Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

The Boys

(The Boys)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Billy Butcher
Karl Urban
Hughie Campbell
Jack Quaid
Homelander
Antony Starr
Annie January
Erin Moriarty
Queen Maeve
Dominique McElligott
A-Train
Jessie Usher
Mother's Milk
Laz Alonso
The Deep
Chace Crawford
Frenchie
Tomer Capon
The Female
Karen Fukuhara
Black Noir
Nathan Mitchell
Madelyn Stillwell
Elisabeth Shue
Susan Raynor
Jennifer Esposito
Ashley Barrett
Colby Minifie
Hugh Campbell
Simon Pegg
Ezekiel
Shaun Benson
Nathan
Christian Keyes
Female News Anchor
Nneka Elliott
Translucent
Alex Hassell
Becca Butcher
Shantel VanSanten
Seth Reed
Malcolm Barrett
Donna January
Ann Cusack
Cherie
Jordana Lajoie
Popclaw
Brittany Allen
Robin
Jess Salgueiro
Shockwave
Mishka Thébaud
Mesmer
Haley Joel Osment
Billy Zane
Billy Zane
Senator Calhoun
David Andrews
Evan Lambert
David Reale
Grace Mallory
Laila Robins
Jeff
Brendan Beiser
Elena
Nicola Correia-Damude
Jonah Vogelbaum
John Doman
ESPN Interviewer
Mike Massaro
Trevor
Bill Turnbull
Male News Anchor
Roger Peterson
Stan Edgar
Giancarlo Esposito
Dr. Damien Hodgman
Wallace Langham
Rachel
Brit Morgan
Courtenay
Jackie Tohn
Lydia Parker
Anna Khaja
Jamie
Jaden Martin
Monique
Alvina August
Robert Singer
Jim Beaver
Anika
Ana Sani
Doug Friedman
Bruce Novakowski
Aleksy Lutz
Christian Bako
Colby
Toby Bisson
8 Year Old Boy
Parker Corno

Créateur

Créateur
Eric Kripke

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Philip Sgriccia
Réalisateur
Daniel Attias
Réalisateur
Eric Kripke
Réalisateur
Jennifer Phang
Réalisateur
Stefan Schwartz
Réalisateur
Matt Shakman
Réalisateur
Fred Toye
Réalisateur
Daniel Trachtenberg

Écriture

Scénariste
Eric Kripke
Scénariste
Garth Ennis
Scénariste
Darick Robertson
Scénariste
Geoff Aull
Scénariste
Anne Cofell Saunders
Scénariste
Craig Rosenberg
Scénariste
Rebecca Sonnenshine
Scénariste
George Mastras
Scénariste
Ellie Monahan
Scénariste
Evan Goldberg
Scénariste
Matt Manfredi
Scénariste
Seth Rogen

Production

Co-executive producer / executive producer
Philip Sgriccia
Producteur associé
Nick Barrucci
Co-producteur
Cory Bird
Co-producteur exécutif
Anne Cofell Saunders
Co-producteur exécutif
Garth Ennis
Co-producteur
Gabriel Garcia
Producteur exécutif
Evan Goldberg
Producteur
Hartley Gorenstein
Producteur exécutif
Eric Kripke
Producteur exécutif
Ken F. Levin
Producteur exécutif
Ori Marmur
Producteur consultant
George Mastras
Producteur exécutif
Neal H. Moritz
Producteur exécutif
Jason Netter
Co-producteur exécutif
Darick Robertson
Producteur exécutif
Seth Rogen
Co-producteur exécutif
Craig Rosenberg
Producteur exécutif
Pavun Shetty
Co-producteur exécutif
Rebecca Sonnenshine
Co-producteur
Michaela Starr
Producteur exécutif
James Weaver
Producteur exécutif
Daniel Trachtenberg

Musique

Musique
Christopher Lennertz

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Evans Brown
Directeur de la photographie
Jeremy Benning
Directeur de la photographie
Jeff Cutter
Directeur de la photographie
Dylan MacLeod
Directeur de la photographie
Dan Stoloff

Casting

Directeur de casting
Eric Dawson
Directeur de casting
Carol Kritzer
Directeur de casting
Alex Newman
Directeur de casting
Robert J. Ulrich

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
David Blass
Chef décorateur
Arvinder Grewal

Direction artistique

Supervising art director
Mark Zuelzke
Directeur artistique
Dean A. O'Dell
Directeur artistique
David Best

Décors

Décorateur
Cheryl Dorsey

Maquillage

Chef maquilleuse
Katie Brennan
Chef coiffeur
Karola Dirnberger
Second assistant hair
Tori Gilmour
Assistant department head makeup
Sarah Milk
Assistant makeup
Lesley Olson
Key hair
Cathy Shibley
Daily makeup artist
Ro Ford (*)
Prosthetic effects technician
Emma-Lee Hilton (*)
Prosthetic and animatronic designer
Paul Jones (*)
Prosthetic lab technician
Karlee Morse (*)
Daily makeup artist
Stefanie Coulis (*)
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Alissa Gee (*)
Coiffeur
Suzanne Heibati (*)
Daily hair
Chrystal Lotz (*)
Maquillage
Miyuki Mori (*)
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Helen Todd (*)

Direction de production

Superviseur post-production
Caroline Dobbe
Directeur de production
Hartley Gorenstein
Directeur de production
Stefan Steen

Assistant réalisateur

Third assistant director / additional second assistant director
Jessica Giles
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Elizabeth Lee
Script
Carolyn Arbuckle
Additional second assistant director / additional first assistant director
Daniela Barbosa
Premier assistant réalisateur
Jack Boem
Premier assistant réalisateur
David Macleod
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Gerrod Shully
Additional first assistant director
David Sparkes
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
William L Roberts
Premier assistant réalisateur
Sarah Buell
Additional second assistant director
James Gilchrist
Additional second assistant director
Patrick Hagarty
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Jonnie Katz
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Nick Lopez
Script
Consuelo Solar
Second unit first assistant director
Joe Caporale (*)
Second unit script supervisor
Sydney Kondruss (*)
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Stephan Szpak-Fleet (*)

Département artistique

Décorateur
Scottie Baker
Premier assistant directeur artistique
Pearlamina Cheung
Décorateur
Alex Clark
Art Department Coordinator / art department coordinator
J.C. Cuthbert
Assistant set decorator
J.P. Dame
Concept artist
Henry Fong
Second assistant art director / set designer
Anna Lupi
Props buyer
James McKnight
First assistant art director / graphic designer / illustrator
David Meredith
Décorateur
Alexander Narizini
First assistant art director / motion graphics
Hiep Pham
First assistant art director / set designer
Jeff Smith
Accessoiriste
Davin Snip
Set decoration buyer
Cherie Spencer
Lead set dresser / lead man
Blair Stackaruk
Key on-set props / On Set Key Props
Tyler Unrau
Premier assistant directeur artistique
Sylvain Bombardier
Key scenic artist
Joseph Bower
Welder
Nicholas Bryan
Props assistant
Vince Consiglio
Chef constructeur
Kevin Forstner
Set decoration buyer
Sarah Gardner
Bench carpenter
Nicholas Bryan
Premier assistant directeur artistique
Paul Greenberg
Chef décorateur plateau
Andrew Grote
Décorateur
Patrick Henderson
Décorateur de plateau
Scott Holdsworth
Chef menuisier
Kevin Hughes
Décorateur
Anna Kiss
Scenic artist
Marty Lake
Head painter
Brandon Langford
Assistant head carpenter
Nigel Lewis
Storyboardeur
Alex Lyons
Assistant head painter
Anne Metheany
Head bench carpenter
Nicholas Bryan
Assistant head carpenter
Paul Rapati
Menuisier de plateau
Rob Smith
Scenic painter
Marcelo Torres
Labor foreman
Jeff Travaglini
Armorer
Nick Veziris
Assistant on-set dresser
Barbara Wallace
Props buyer
Sue Yuzwak
Deuxième assistant directeur artistique
Adriana Bogaard
Deuxième assistant directeur artistique
Sarah Zanon
Storyboardeur
Jeremy Simser
Chef décorateur plateau
Zach Smith
Graphiste
Jane Stevens (Motion graphics / motion graphic designer)
Deuxième assistant directeur artistique
Ashley Lynn James
Storyboardeur
Barton Rendulic
Décorateur
Ken Sinclair
Décorateur
Jordan Messam
Storyboardeur
Aaron Sowd
Storyboardeur
Mark Moretti
Sculptor
Greg Aronowitz (*)
Additional set dresser
André Nicholas Malouf (*)
Additional set dresser
Joel Monette (*)
Graphic artist
Tyler Standen (*)
Second unit on-set dresser
Sonja Toma (*)

Son

Re-recording mixer / effects mixer
Rich Weingart
Chef monteur son
Wade Barnett
Wire assistant
Derek Bohne
Adr editor / dialogue editor
Ryan Briley
Perchiste
Pat Cassin
Dialogue mixer / dialogue editor
Alexandra Fehrman
Prise de son
Thomas Hayek
Mix technician
Nick Jimenez
Assistant éditeur son
Ryan Meadows
Assistant éditeur son
Pernell L. Salinas
Monteur dialogues
Brian Dunlop
Enregistreur post-syncho
Max Conklin
Mixage post-syncho
Paul Wells
Sound designer
David Barbee (*)
Mixage post-syncho
Mitch Dorf (*)
Mixage post-syncho
Vedat Kiyici (*)
Mixage post-syncho
Michael Miller (*)
Mixage post-syncho
Chris Navarro (*)
Mixage post-syncho
Stiv Schneider (*)
Second unit wire assist / second unit wire assistant
Andre Bohne (*)
Enregistreur post-syncho
Diana David (*)
Dialogue editor / re-recording mix technician
Chris Kahwaty (*)
Loop group recordist
Jeffrey Roy (*)
Sound effects editor
Jack Carter (*)
Mixage post-syncho
Chris Whiteside (*)

Effets spéciaux

Special effects technician / special effects
Michaela Holgate
Mechanic technologist / rigging key
Cam Goldie
Special effects set supervisor
Janson Raymond Kenny
First assistant special effects
Joseph Bordieri
Special effects administrator
Deborah Devgan
Special effects set supervisor
Hudson Kenny
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Tony Kenny
First assistant special effects
Maz Mackenzie
Rigging key
Jim McFall
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Skyler Wilson
Rigging key
Conor Craig
First assistant special effects
Charles Mule
Special effects driver
Charles Mule
Special effects builder
John Poulter
On set key
Dana Sarafinchan
Technicien effets spéciaux
Melanie Aksamit (*)
Mold maker
Justin Bertges (*)
Specialty costumes
Antonio Loza (*)
Sculptor
Mike Rotella (*)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Nagita Salsberry (*)
Mold maker
Alynne Schripsema (*)
Key pyrotechnician
James Sled (*)

Effets visuels

Producteur effets visuels
Kelly McCarthy (Soho VFX)
Visual effects editor
Dane Collier
Producteur effets visuels
Chad Cortvriendt
Visual effects assistant
Madison Helpert
Producteur effets visuels
Phillip Hoffman
Compositeur numérique
Christopher Kerr
Compositor
Václav Kubant (Dneg)
Superviseur effets visuels plateau
Rian McNamara
Superviseur effets visuels
Stephan Szpak-Fleet
Cg supervisor
James William Roberts (Dneg)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Dominic del Castillo
Lead creature technical director
Steven Bills (Dneg)
It systems administrator
Robin Chow (Pixomondo)
Visual effects dailies editor
Ian Farrelly (Mr. X)
It systems administrator
Reza Gharooni (Pixomondo)
Visual effects editor
Darren Hinchy
Head of it
Ryan Matijcio (Pixomondo / head of i.t.: Pixomondo)
Monteur effets visuels
Guillaume Poulin (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects editor
Frédérique Schmidt (Folks)
Effets visuels
David Ertsinian (Soho VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Joshua Kiyoshi Huestis (Soho VFX)
Head of FX
Kyle Yoneda
Coordinateur effets visuels
Tommy Bacorn
Producteur effets visuels
Christopher Gray (Framestore)
Senior compositor
Erik Johnson (Mr. X)
Compositeur numérique
Matt Mcewan
Compositeur numérique
Richard Noun (SohoVFX)
Compositeur numérique
Pablo Pollaci (Ollin VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Sunny Wong
Matchmove and layout artist
Nidhi Agarwal
Effets visuels
Youcef Bessaa (Soho VFX)
Superviseur effets visuels
Giancarlo Derchie
Visual effects artist / visual effects artist
Bryant Terrell Griffin (Mavericks VFX)
Integration department manager
Susan Ma (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
Stephen New
Technology resource administrator
Jaime Provido (Method Studios)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jennifer Stimpfig
Head of software
Olivier Thibaut (Method Studios)
Visual effects technical director
Adrian Williams
Environment generalist td
Carles Zamorano (Dneg)
Effets visuels
Birgit Dierken
3D artist
Charles Q. Lee
Coordinateur effets visuels
Alex Conor Harrison (*)
Superviseur effets visuels
Leo Bovell (*) (Mavericks VFX)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Michelle Eisenreich (*) (DNEG / visual effects executive producer: DNEGTV)
Superviseur effets visuels
Michael Enriquez (*) (Dneg)
Visual effects production manager
Christine Galvan (*) (Mavericks VFX)
Data i/o
Adam Johannesson (*) (Dneg)
Producteur effets visuels
Michael Kowalski (*) (Mavericks VFX)
Monteur effets visuels
Brandon Outhwaite (*) (Mavericks VFX)
Fx supervisor
Nikki Makar (*) (Dneg)
Lead fx artist
Mike Rhone (*) (Dneg)
Superviseur effets visuels
Keith Sellers (*) (Soho VFX)
Superviseur effets visuels
Brendan Taylor (*) (Mavericks VFX)
Technical support
Shawna Zegarra (*)
Compositing Supervisor / Compositing Supervisor
Nik Brownlee (*) (Dneg)
Compositor
Andrew Hogden (*)
Cg build supervisor
Timothy Russell (*)
Compositeur numérique
Rob Vigorito (*)
Monteur effets visuels
Eva Zemaitis (*) (Mavericks VFX / vfx Editor: Mavericks VFX)
Rotoscope artist
Hala El Morajji (*) (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Anna Posokhova (*)
Producteur effets visuels
Ryan Stasyshyn (*) (Marz Vfx)
Superviseur effets visuels
Tristan Zerafa (*) (Marz Vfx)
Compositor
Gwen Zhang (*) (Mavericks VFX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Lisa Barbier (*) (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects project manager
Marie-Pier Barrette (*) (Rodeo FX)
Effets visuels
Jawahar Bhatti (*)
Visual effects editor
Akshay Dandekar (*) (MARZ VFX / visual effects editor: MARZ vfx)
Tracking & layout artist
Colton Dujon (*) (Mr. X)
Head of production
Steve Griffith (*) (Rodeo FX)
Producteur effets visuels
Luke Groves (*) (Mr. X)
Compositing supervisor
Julien Hery (*) (Rodeo FX)
Superviseur effets visuels
Ara Khanikian (*) (Rodeo FX)
Vp production
Isabelle Langlois (*) (Rodeo FX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Kyra Lepp (*) (Mr. X)
Visual effects editor
Kajten Molnar (*) (Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies)
Compositing supervisor
Jose Ignacio Narváez Monroy (*)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Sébastien Moreau (*) (Rodeo FX)
Producteur effets visuels
Annie Normandin (*) (Rodeo FX)
Superviseur de la production
Adam O'Brien-Locke (*) (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects assistant editor
Jessica Pearce (*) (Mr. X)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jason Pereira (*) (Mr. X)
Cg supervisor
Patrice Poissant (*) (Rodeo FX)
Producteur effets visuels
Amelie Poitras (*) (Folks)
Vp development and technology
Jordan Soles (*) (Rodeo FX)
Pipeline technical director
Reza Abolmolouk (*) (Mr. X)
Compositeur numérique
Justin Bunt (*)
Compositor
Terran Camaclang (*)
Visual effects editor
Laura Carnegie (*) (Mr. X)
Layout td
Paul Chavez (*) (Dneg)
Vfx coordinator
Duygu Cuhadaroglu (*) (Pixomondo / VFX Coordinator: Pixomondo)
Visual effects production manager
Danielle Davis (*)
Comp TD
Jose Alejandro Enriquez (*) (Pixomondo)
Visual effects coordinator / visual effects artist
Lou Gatti (*)
Vfx production manager
Tanya Haddad (*) (Pixomondo)
3D artist
Joshua Hakim (*)
Animation supervisor
Steve Seongik Hong (*) (Pixomondo)
Compositor
In-Gyun Hwang (*) (Pixomondo)
Lead compositor
Min Kim (*) (Pixomondo / Lead Compositor: Pixomondo)
Cg supervisor
SungJune Kim (*) (Pixomondo)
Matchmove supervisor
Tricia Kim (*) (Pixomondo)
Matchmove artist
Sujung Kwon (*) (Pixomondo / Matchmove Artist: Pixomondo)
Lead rigger
Jiwon Lee (*) (Pixomondo)
Lead matchmove artist
Derick Loo (*) (Pixomondo)
Compositor
Farzin Mottaghi (*) (Pixomondo)
Digital effects artist
Ryan Ng (*) (Mr. X Inc.)
Vfx supervisor
Mihaela Orzea (*) (Pixomondo)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jessica Parsons (*) (Mr. X)
Compositor
Dana Passarella (*)
VFX producer
Matthew Pellar (*) (Pixomondo)
Compositor
Dominic Pileggi (*)
Superviseur effets visuels
Scott Riopelle (*) (Mr. X)
Lighter
Burak Seker (*) (Pixomondo)
Vfx coordinator
Michael Tanton (*) (Pixomondo)
Rotopaint artist
Alexandra Turmel (*) (Rodeo FX)
Systems administrator / visual effects artist
Cam Wright (*)
Matchmove artist
Matthew Almeida (*) (Pixomondo)
Compositeur numérique
David Bouhs (*)
Compositeur numérique
Nicolas Cadorette (*)
Compositeur numérique
Juan Francisco Calero (*)
Matchmove supervisor
Virender Dass (*) (Dneg)
Rotoscope artist
Christian Carlos Camacho del Carpio (*) (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Rob Del Ciancio (*)
Rotoscope artist
Ugo Poinas (*) (Rodeo FX / rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX)
Lead rigger
Adam Fok (*) (Pixomondo)
Vfx supervisor
Bill Georgiou (*) (Rhythm & Hues)
Digital artist
Jason Gougeon (*) (Mr. X / digital artist: Mr. X Inc)
VP of Production
Chad Hudson (*) (Rhythm & Hues)
Creature assistant
Will Inglis (*) (Dneg)
Animateur
Woosuk Jung (*) (Pixomondo)
Compositeur numérique
Sandro Kath (*) (Rodeo FX)
Lighting lead
Viduttam Katkar (*) (Mr. X / lighting lead: Mr. X Inc.)
Animateur
Sejung Kim (*) (Pixomondo)
Compositeur numérique
Heike Hendl (*) (Rodeo FX)
Compositor
Nikki Jieun Lee (*) (Sony)
Compositeur numérique
Brodie McNeill (*) (Mr. X)
Producteur effets visuels
Amol Parulekar (*) (Rhythm & Hues)
Compositeur numérique
Saruta Pisanwalerd (*)
Lead matchmove
Mathieu Prezelin (*) (Folks)
Effets visuels
Bastien Rivas (*)
Superviseur effets visuels
Pedro Sabrosa (*) (Framestore)
Animateur
Mariel Sanchez (*) (Pixomondo)
Effets visuels
Margo Smith (*)
Effets visuels
Rangi Sutton (*)
Compositor
Matthew Swanton (*) (Pixomondo)
Visual effects production manager
Kelsey Thompson (*) (Rocket Science VFX / visual effects production manager: rocket science vfx)
Matchmove artist
Philip Trieu (*) (Pixomondo)
Effets visuels
Tim Weber (*)
Effets visuels
Michaela Weissburg (*)
Compositeur numérique
Jiacheng Xu (*) (Dneg)
CG animator
Philip Edward Alexy (*) (Mavericks VFX)
Effets visuels
Jola B. Reyes (*)
Build TD
Fellipe Beckman (*)
Digital matte painter
Stefan Bjørnfort Bernscherer (*)
Compositeur numérique
Alejandro Bonafina (*)
Compositing supervisor
Owen Carroll (*) (Framestore)
Compositing supervisor
Mark Braithwaite (*) (Method Studios)
Compositing assistant
Cordell Briggs (*) (Dneg)
Effets visuels
Kevin Buessecker (*)
Visual effects production coordinator
Anthony Cally (*)
Compositeur numérique
Juan Francisco Cevallos (*)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Julie Charron (*)
Department manager roto/paint & outsource
Jimi Clark (*)
Cg supervisor
Joshua J. Clark (*) (Mavericks VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Stephen Dagenais (*)
Animateur
Dave David (*) (Pixomondo)
Roto/paint lead
Vance Dehne (*)
Effets visuels
Alexander Kossev (*)
Effets visuels
Maximiliano Dives (*)
Compositeur numérique
Matthew Dochstader (*)
Compositor
Amber Evans (*)
Cg supervisor
Beau Garcia (*)
Producteur effets visuels
Rene Grasser (*) (Rodeo FX)
Senior look development artist
Erik Gronfeldt (*)
Effects technical director
Larinin Ivan (*)
Compositor
Jolene Jolly (*)
Digital effects supervisor
Andrew Karr (*) (Atmosphere VFX)
Matte painting supervisor
Mujia Liao (*) (Pixomondo)
Superviseur effets visuels
Joel Lindman (*) (ILP)
Effets visuels
Tara Mason (*)
Visual effects production manager
Rebecca Matkaluk (*)
Vfx coordinator
Murray Christopher McKay (*) (Pixomondo)
Compositeur numérique
Divyansh Mittal (*)
Digital matte painter/environment artist
Kobi Moldavski (*) (Dneg)
Effects technical director
Damiano Moltisanti (*)
Photogrammetry 3d scan artist
Kevin Monge (*)
Concept artist
Jordan Nieuwland (*) (Mr. X)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Ximena Novoa (*) (Ollin VFX)
Associate visual effects editor
Carson Pfahl (*)
Compositor
Andy Robinson (*)
Compositor
Manish Rohith (*)
Compositeur numérique
Croft Russell (*) (Rodeo FX)
Éclairagiste
Jamshid Sadat (*) (Mr.X)
Superviseur effets visuels
Sean Schur (*) (Method Studios)
Concept artist
Sarichev Sergei (*) (Mr. X)
Matchmove artist
Samantha Skinner (*) (Pixomondo)
Vice president
Dane Allan Smith (*) (The Third Floor)
Fx artist
Michael Sun (*) (Pixomondo)
Compositor
Adam Tamblyn (*) (Soho VFX)
Effets visuels
Mason A. Taylor (*)
Look development td
Patryk Urbaniak (*) (Dneg)
Compositeur numérique
Mohit Varde (*) (Framestore)
Concept artist
Jakub Vykoukal (*)
Compositeur numérique
John Wootton (*)
Matte painter
Kristina Zakhozhai (*) (Pixomondo)
Environment generalist
Patrick Zentis (*)

Cascades

Stunt rigging coordinator
Marco Bianco
Coordinateur des cascades
Tig Fong
Assistant
Ess Hodlmoser (Tog Fong)
Assistant stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator
Jean-Francois Lachapelle
Cascadeur
Rodney Alexandre
Doublure cascades
Christine Cleary (Susan Rayner / stunt performer)
Cascades
Curtis Braconnier
Stunt driver / stunt rigger
Tim Cody
Cascadeur
James Eddy
Cascadeur
Nicole Yvette Fournier
Stunt actor
Bobby Brown
Stunt
Sharon Canovas (Syrian woman)
Doublure cascades
Mitch Spour (David S. Lee)
Doublure cascades
Irma Leong (*) (Karen Fukahara)
Doublure cascades
Geoff Scovell (*) (Tomer Capon / stunt rigger)
Doublure cascades
Alex Armbruster (*) (Alex Hassell / stunt double: Antony Starr)
Doublure cascades
Geoff Meech (*) (Chace Crawford / stunt double: Chace Crawford & Connor Lucas-Loan)
Utility stunts
Derek Barnes (*)
Cascadeur
Alexandre Cadieux (*)
Stunt driver
Mike Chute (*)
Doublure cascades
Jason Gosbee (*) (Laz Alonso / stunt performer)
Cascadeur
Justin Howell (*)
Doublure cascades
Josh Madryga (*) (Antony Starr / stunt player)
Cascadeur
Alain Moussi (*)
Stunt performer / stunt rigger
Al Vrkljan (*)
Cascadeur
Emily Alatalo (*)
Cascadeur
Bart Badzioch (*)
Cascadeur
Susana Baker (*)
Cascadeur
Marcello Bezina (*)
Doublure cascades
Mustafa Bulut (*) (Dani Jazzar)
Cascadeur
Jonny Caines (*)
Stunt actor
Yoseph Chang (*)
Cascadeur
Alex Chung (*)
Cascadeur
Tamara Daroshin (*)
Cascadeur
Bruno Decary (*)
Cascadeur
Gabrielle Anne Desy (*)
Cascadeur
Dajon Durant (*)
Cascadeur
Christine Ebadi (*)
Cascadeur
Kaveh Ebadi (*)
Stunt driver
Felix Famelart (*)
Frog man
Carl Fortin (*)
Stunt driver
Jean Frenette (*)
Cascadeur
Ric Garcia (*)
Cascadeur
Stephannie Hawkins (*)
Cascadeur
Phi Huynh (*)
Cascades
Dan Laboni (*)
Cascadeur
Joel Labelle (*)
Doublure cascades
Léon Gosselin Leclerc (*)
Stunt driver
Stéphane Lefebvre (*)
Cascades
Jake Lewis (*)
Cascadeur
Jennifer Murray (*)
Cascadeur
Neven Pajkic (*)
Doublure cascades
Daryl Patchett (*) (Karl Urban)
Cascadeur
Dimitri Pavlakos (*) (Syrian man)
Stunt safety
Aj Risi (*)
Cascadeur
Vincent Rother (*)
Cascadeur
Maxime Savaria (*)
Cascadeur
Warren Scherer (*)
Cascadeur
Nathaniel Shuker (*)
Cascadeur
Nick Stead (*)
Cascades
Don Stockford (*)
Stunt driver
John Stoneham Jr. (*)
Cascadeur
Wayne Wells (*)

Caméra

"b" camera second assistant / second assistant camera
Luke Adamski ("b" camera)
"b" camera first assistant / B Cam 1st AC
Johnathan Holmes
Grip
M. Victoria Low
Digital imaging technician
Rany Ly
First assistant a camera
Ari Magder
Dimmer board operator / dimmer board operator and programmer
Carlos Rivera
"a" camera second assistant / second assistant camera "a" camera
Kimberley Smith
Gaffer
Tom Starnes
Best boy grip / key grip
John Craig Steele
Photographe de plateau
Jan Thijs
"a" camera operator/steadicam / a camera/steadicam operator
Jason Vieira
On-set playback
Peter Bowman
3rd electric
John Crockford
Best boy rigging grip
Chris Davies
24 frame playback
Steven Davies
Chef électricien
Matt Eakin
Grip
Claude Fortin
Grip
Michelle Grosso
Key grip
Paul Howden
Key rigging grip
Bob Lamon
"a" camera dolly grip
Chris Livingstone
3rd electric
Sean Osadzuk
Generator operator
John Piva
"b" camera dolly grip
Chris Schillinger
Retour vidéo
Martin Schlueter
Electric
Tom Taylor
"b" camera operator
Adam Tupper
3rd electric
Phil Whitfield
Best boy electric
Matt Taylor
Drone pilot
Tom Comet
Bts camera / BTS camera
Claude Barnes
Bts camera
Glendon Davis
Camera utility
David Metcalfe
Phantom technician
Dwain Barrick (Daily)
Phantom slow motion camera technician
Brent J. Craig
Best boy electric
Scott Mckinnon
Premier assistant caméra
Kyryll Sobolev (B camera)
Chef électricien
Kyle Trippler
Video coordinator
Allan Wylie
Grip
John Younger Slade
A dolly operator
Patrick King
3rd electric / additional electric
Guifre Bantjes-Rafols (*)
EPK camera
Benjamin Martin Cocher (*)
Video coordinator
Eric Buchnea (*)
Second unit director of photography
Michael Galbraith (*)
Digital imaging technician daily / second unit digital imaging technician
Sarah Lollar (*)
Retour vidéo
Stephanie Girard Hamelin (*) (Photographie additionnelle)
Additional "b" camera operator
Alan G. Kelly (*)
Drone safety
Stefan J. Marchand (*)
Additional grip
Marc Taylor (*)

Département costumes

Supersuit costumer
Jenna Mason
Assistant supersuit supervisor
Tess Barbieri
Supersuit set supervisor
Erin Daprato
Specialty Costumer / specialty costumer
Manzi DeYoung
Costume concept artist
Gina Dedomenico
Supersuit costumer
Garvin Garcia
Supersuit supervisor
Jessie Gibbs
Supersuit costumer
Kay Jameson
Supersuit truck supervisor
Ariana L'Heureux
Cutter/Fitter / cutter/fitter
Wing Lee
Costume buyer
Angela Mary-Gardner
Supersuit supervisor
Hannah Snow
Superviseur costumes
Christina Barry
Costume background coordinator
Laura Gardner
Assistant costume background coordinator
Nicholas Bryan
Costume assistant / wardrobe assistant
Nicholas Bryan
Costume Truck Supervisor / costume truck supervisor
Meghan Torrado (Canada)
Breakdown artist
Sarah Blostein
Specialty costume fabricator
Joseph Deese
Costume manufacturing foreperson
Agnes Grzybowski
Second unit set costumer / set costumer
Aleya Gibson (Second unit)
Specialty costume manufacturer
Lindsay Hamilton
Specialty costume fabricator
Kathryn Molloy
Specialty costume fabricator
Heather Rose O'Shea
Mold shop supervisor
Brad Palmer
Assistant costume designer
Katy Siracusa
Costume set supervisor
Elayne Alexander
Costume set supervisor
Connie Buck
Costume set supervisor
Ruby Morgan
Costume truck supervisor
Amanda Bone
Superviseur costumes
Patricia Boulden
Assistant costume designer
Bernadette Croft
Costume set supervisor
Mark DiMarchi
Supersuit supervisor
Michelle Margolis
Superviseur costumes
Alex Dill-Lim
Assistant costume designer
John Dunnett
Buyer
Brenda Broer (*)
Key textile artist/dyer
Urs Dierker (*)
Specialty costumer
Sarah Lee-Taylor (*)
Specialty costumer
Adam Smith (*)

Département montage

On-line editor
Heydar Adel
Coordinateur post-production
Nicholas Estrin-Barks
Finishing coordinator
Vincent Ferro
Finishing colorist
Siggy Ferstl
Étalonneur
Michael Hamill (Dailies)
Dailies producer
Phil Squyres
Post-production assistant
Christine Madrid
Post-production assistant
Charles Mule
Finishing producer
Alexis Guajardo
Assistant monteur
Matthew Ellena
Assistant monteur
Jason Brotman
Assistant on-line editor
Angelica Lopez
Assistant monteur
William W. Rubenstein
Assistant colorist
Erik Ventura
Assistant monteur
Eddie Mikasa
Assistant colorist
Paul Bupte (*)
Second assistant editor
Diana Santana (*)

Département musique

Executive in charge of music
Melyssa Hardwick
Composer
Alexander Bornstein (Additional music / additional music)
Monteur musique
Christopher Brooks
Scoring mixer
Josh Margolis
Monteur musique
Chris Newlin
Superviseur de la musique
Manish Raval
Composer
Dara Taylor (Additional music / additional music)
Superviseur de la musique
Tom Wolfe
Score programmer
Bryan Winslow (*)
Additional music
Matt Bowen (*)
Copyist
Jarryd Elias (*)
Supervising music copyist
Nick Fevola (*)
Préparation musicale
Steve Juliani (*)
Copyist
Joseph Twist (*)
Monteur musique
Brian Bulman (*) (Bande originale temporaire)

Divers

Assistant
Helen Alto (Mr. Moritz)
Second assistant accountant / 2nd Assistant Accountant
Rob Bethune
Assistant to producers / assistant
Tyson Breuer
Voice actor
Jennifer Cain
Office production assistant / production assistant
Josh Charbot
Second assistant accountant / 2nd Assistant Accountant
Deborah Devgan
Trainee assistant accountant / assistant accountant
Sandra Jezierski
Coordinateur de production
Jonathan Pencharz
Second assistant accountant / 2nd Assistant Accountant
E. Christine Withrow
Script
Carolyn Arbuckle
First assistant accountant
Shelly Baker
Key assistant craft service
Martina Beck
Key craft service
Laura Mackay
Assistant
Rebecca Chess (Hartley Gorenstein)
First assistant production coordinator / 1st assistant production coordinator
Donald Colafranceschi
Deuxième assistant coordinateur de production
Katie Alguire
Office production assistant
Laura Mackay
First assistant accountant
Luz Magcawas
Writer's assistant
Ellie Monahan
Set medic
Laura Mackay
Production accountant
Shelley Pearson
Travel coordinator
Jerome Persaud
Set production assistant
Emma Petrakis
Second assistant accountant
Alicia Pleasence
First assistant accountant
Susan Rosset
Writer's production assistant
Laura Mackay
Set production assistant
Rony Valencia
Second assistant accountant
Debbie Wilkinson
Trainee assistant accountant
Laura Mackay
Office production assistant
Alyssa Zygarliski
Set production assistant
Laura Mackay
Assistant de production
Patryk Szczerba
Medical consultant
Lindsay Somers
Premier assistant coordinateur de production
Angelica Bailey
Apoc
Joe Gold
Government liaison
Elliot Isaac Harris
Producer's assistant
Jim Templar (*)
Dialect coach
Jeffrey Simlett (*)
Adr loop group
Omar Adam (*)
Tagalog language consultant and translation
Angelica Alejandro (*) (Laz Alonso)
On-set teacher
Maree Martinez (*)
Adr loop group
Arthur Ortiz (*)

(*) non crédité