Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Les Eternels

(Eternals)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Sersi
Gemma Chan
Ikaris
Richard Madden
Thena
Angelina Jolie
Ajak
Salma Hayek
Dane Whitman
Kit Harington
Kingo
Kumail Nanjiani
Sprite
Lia McHugh
Phastos
Brian Tyree Henry
Makkari
Lauren Ridloff
Druig
Barry Keoghan
Gilgamesh
Don Lee (Dong-seok Ma)
Karun
Harish Patel
Ben
Haaz Sleiman
Jack
Esai Daniel Cross
Patrick
Alan Scott
Sandra
Hannah Dodd
Diego
Adriá Escudero (Adria Escudero)
Jano
Sebastián Capitán Viveros
Bollywood Star
Nikkita Chadha
Mesopotamian Young Man
Zain Al Rafeea
Mesopotamian Father
Alan Scott
Natural History Museum Student
Lucia Efstathiou
Aztec Child
Alan Scott
Ancient Babylon Farmer
Alan Scott
Ancient Babylon Smuggler #1
Derek Horsham
Gupta Hindu Priest
Jeff Mirza
Mesopotamian Grandmother
Alan Scott
Ancient Babylon Smuggler #2
Ozer Ercan
Arishem (voix)
David Kaye
Babylon Villager
Brenda Lorena Garcia (*)
Passerby
Sebastian Senior (*)
Girl
Chloe Stannage (*)
Eros
Harry Styles (*)

Réalisation

Réalisé par
Chloé Zhao

Écriture

Scénariste
Chloé Zhao
Scénario
Chloé Zhao
Scénario
Patrick Burleigh
Scénario
Ryan Firpo
Scénario
Matthew K. Firpo
Screen story by
Ryan Firpo
Screen story by
Matthew K. Firpo
Based on the Marvel comics by
Jack Kirby

Production

Producteur exécutif
Victoria Alonso
Co-producteur
Mitch Bell (Mitchell Bell)
Producteur exécutif
Louis D'Esposito
Producteur exécutif
Kevin De La Noy
Producteur
Kevin Feige
Producteur
Nate Moore

Musique

Musique
Ramin Djawadi

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Ben Davis

Montage

Montage
Dylan Tichenor
Montage
Craig Wood

Casting

Directeur de casting
Sarah Finn
Directeur de casting
Anna Tenney

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Eve Stewart
Additional photography
Clint Wallace

Direction artistique

Assistant Set Dec Art Director
Susannah Brough
Standby art director 2nd unit
Todd Ellis
Supervising art director
Matthew Gray
Directeur artistique
Patrick Harris
Directeur artistique
Oliver Hodge
Set Dec
Megan Jones
Additional photography
Aja Kai Rowley
Directeur artistique
Matt Sharp
Directeur artistique
Jonathan Marin Socas
Directeur artistique
Tom Weaving

Décors

Senior assistant set decorator
Pancho Chamorro
Décorateur
Michael Standish

Costumes

Costumes
sammy Sheldon Differ (Sammy Sheldon)

Maquillage

Junior hair & make-up crowd daily
Federica Adorno
Hair stylist / makeup artist
Laura Allen
Coiffeur
Sarita Allison (Crowd / makeup artist: crowd)
Coiffeur
Louisa V. Anthony
Maquillage
Jo Barrass-Short
Crowd daily
Tilly Calder
Hair supervisor / makeup supervisor
Karen Cohen
Coiffeur
Sophie Coppola (Crowd, dailies / makeup artist: crowd, dailies)
Maquillage
Jezabel De Leon
Maquillage
Melanie Deforrest
Maquillage
Jennifer Nelson
Coiffeur
John Fallows (Crowd)
Maquillage
Bárbara Guerrero (Spain)
Hair designer / makeup designer / prosthetic makeup designer
Frances Hannon
Makeup coordinator
Cindy Harlow
Maquillage
Stacey Herbert
Sculptor
Victoria Holt
Sculptor
Colin Jackman
Makeup artist / makeup artist
Carmel Jackson (Salma hayek)
Coiffeur
Deb Kenton (Crowd / makeup artist: crowd)
Eyelash Extensions for Angelina Jolie / Eyelash Extensions for Gemma Chan
Camilla Kirk-Reynolds
2nd unit make up & hair supervisor
Nicky Knowles
Coiffeur
Adruitha Lee (Angelina Jolie)
Coiffeur
Suzi Long (Crowd, dailies / makeup artist: crowd, dailies)
Special effects teeth
Chris Lyons
Coiffeur
Kirsty Martin
Prosthetics supervisor
Waldo Mason
Key makeup artist
Nicola Matthews
Key hair stylist / key makeup artist
Sian Turner
Hair and makeup artist
Lesley Noble (Crowd Fittings Team)
Prosthetics modeller
Tracy O'Brien
Coiffeur
Rhonda O'Neal
Hair trainee / makeup trainee
Lisa Otterburn
Coiffeur
Julio Parodi
Junior makeup artist
Victoria Pipe (Crowd)
Maquillage
Mazena Puksto
Maquillage
Ana Gabriela Quinonez (Photographie additionnelle)
Maquillage
Adrian Rigby (Fittings, crowd)
Hair stylist / makeup artist
Charlotte Rogers
Maquillage
Jami Ross
Maquillage
Remi Savva
Coiffeur
Loulia Sheppard (Salma hayek)
Hair
Zoey Stones (Make up and prosthetics artist)
Maquillage
Malwina Suwinska (Daily, crowd)
Crowd Hair and Makeup Trainee / hair trainee / makeup trainee
Kari Thompson
Hair trainee
Charlotte Trendell (Crowd, dailies / makeup trainee: crowd, dailies)
Junior makeup artist
Joanne Walton (Crowd, dailies)
Maquillage
Brian Waltsak
Hair trainee / makeup trainee
Jessie Walwin
Coiffeur
Natalie Wickens (Crowd / makeup artist: crowd / prosthetic makeup artist)
Makeup trainee
Jennifer Hymus (*)
Maquillage
Michelle Miller (*) (Los angeles unit)
Makeup trainee
Billie Watkins (*)

Direction de production

Directeur de production
Mally Chung (Canary Islands)
Superviseur post-production
Adam Cole
Directeur de production
Kevin De La Noy
Manager
Alethea Geges (Health and Safety Physical Production)
Directeur de production
Danny Gulliver (Second unit)
Directeur de production
Jamie Lengyel (UK additional photography)
Directeur de production
Sidhu Manpreet
Superviseur de la production
Miranda Marks
Superviseur de la production
Karl McMillan
Canary Islands Production Manager
Juan Cano Nono
Directeur de production
Varun Panjwani
Canary Islands Production Manager
Alberto Poveda
Directeur de production
Joan Schneider
Production technology executive
Steven S. Shapiro
Superviseur de la production
Jason Zorigian (Photographie additionnelle)

Assistant réalisateur

Additional assistant director
Nordin Aoures
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Matt Bensley (Matt Bensley)
Trainee assistant director
Niels Bent
Floor second assistant director
Mary Boulding
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Faz Buffery (Second unit)
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Morgan Clay (Photographie additionnelle)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Anthony D'Esposito (Photographie additionnelle)
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Dan Deleeuw
Set pa 2nd unit
Marina Entero
Premier assistant réalisateur
Joe Geary (2ème équipe)
Lock off pa
Charlie Harris (Dailies)
Crowd third assistant director
María Herrera Badía (Fuerteventura)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Katharina Hofmann (Crowd Canaries)
Crowd 3rd Assistant Director
Bethan John
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Dan John (Second unit)
Crowd pa
Julian Lara-Cid (Dailies)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Robert Madden (UK additional photography)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Matthew Milan (Photographie additionnelle)
Crowd production assistant
Jack Murphy (Dailies)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Ike Newman (Second unit)
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Jinny Parron (Photographie additionnelle)
Set pa
Shannon Phillips
Additional second assistant director
Mark Rossi
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Tom Rye (Second unit)
Additional second assistant director
Gina Triola
Floor runner
Joaquín Villalonga
Crowd third assistant director
Lewis Walsh (Second unit: dailies)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Simon Warnock
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Pete Waterman (Photographie additionnelle)
3rd assistant director
Nicholas White
Cast assistant
Simon White
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Luke Kimble Williams (2ème équipe)
Deuxième équipe
Natalie Wright-Cella

Département artistique

Senior art production assistant
Paula Gonzalez Abad
Graphics assistant
Roisin Abbott
Décorateur
Justin Ackroyd
Acheteur production
Katie Adamson
Graphiste
David Ahern
Armoury Modeller
Kirby Allen
Standby carpenter
Andrew Applin
Scenic painter
Karen Avril (3rd year apprentice)
Greensman
Nathan Bacon
Supervisor plasterer
Matthew Barrett
Concept modeller
Rob Bean
Junior prop modeller
Callum Bell
Greens chargehand
Tom Bernarius
Assistant directeur artistique
Alice Biddle
Supervisor carpenter
Lee Biggs
Décorateur
Michael Blake
Assistant directeur artistique
Greg Bradlaugh
Scenic artist
Satarupa Bradley
Standby stagehand
Martin Brown
Greens supervising chargehand
Steven Burdett
Concept artist
Wesley Burt
Petty cash buyer
Lizzie Bush
Concept artist
Chris Caldow
Trainee prop maker
Heather Carby
Concept artist
Chester Carr
Petty cash buyer
Monica Casey
Assistant food stylist
Louise Cassidy
Promotion artwork
Robert Castillo
Concept artist
Andrea Chiampo (ILM)
Standby props 2nd unit
Dean Clements
Junior draughtsperson
Greig Cockburn
Décorateur
Laura Collins
Assistant set decorator
Erin Coutts
Apprentice carpenter
Sophia Darvill
Assistant graphic designer
Ruta Daubure
Set dec gangboss
Chad R. Davis (Los angeles)
Junior draughtsperson
Chelsea Davison
Greensman
Bevan de Kock
Décorateur
Derek Dean (Los angeles)
Assistant directeur artistique
Gavin Dean
Assistant directeur artistique
Chad Dellinger (Photographie additionnelle)
Petty cash buyer
Anaïs Delpech
Storyboard/animatics artist
Darrin Denlinger
Menuisier
Nick DeStarkey
Lead graphic designer
Anita Dhillon
Dressing props
Sarah Downes (Dailies)
Accessoiriste
James L. Eddy (Additional Photography Los Angeles)
Menuisier
Marcus Ehren
Senior modeller
Sander Ellers
Coordinatrice département artistique
Heather Elwell
Décorateur de plateau
Reid Embrey (Los angeles)
Set dec pa
Olivia Ferguson (Photographie additionnelle)
Action Props Assistant
Karen Fielding
Supervising Standby Props
Andrew Forrest
Greensman
Josh Fry
Assistant accessoiriste
Robert Fure (Los angeles unit)
Prop manufacturing buyer
Nick Geller
Conception des décors
Lara Genovese
Accessoiriste
Cody Gillies
Art consultant
Timothy Gonzalez
Décorateur
Paula González Molinero
Supervising painter
Larry Gooch
Set dec gangboss
Kristen Granados (Los angeles)
Trainee Prop Dresser
James Grealey
Décorateur
Penélope Gómez
Prop maker supervisor
Ben Hall
Armoury modeller/standby armourer
Alí Halliday
Painter
Phil Hawley
Lead graphic designer
Kathy Heaser
Assistant buyer
Alexandra Hesketh-Wells
Props trainee
Euan Holmes
Assistant accessoiriste
Rusty Howard (Photographie additionnelle)
Concept model maker
Alexander Jay Hutchings
Décorateur
Ken Rodney
Set dec coordinator
Emma James
Concept artist
Vincent Jenkins
Armoury painter
Samantha Kelm
Assistant accessoiriste
Mark Kimber
Senior prop maker
Jeremy King
Concept illustrator
Fabian Lacey
Supervisor painter
Martin Lane
Hod carpenter
Terry Law
Junior draughtsperson
Jack Leather
Assistant chef constructeur
Jack Lewis
Accessoiriste
Antía León Castro
Storyboard & animatic artist
Anthony Liberatore
Greensperson
Kathryn Loughlin
Greens supervisor
Will Loughlin
Standby props
Alejandro Mackay
Assistant graphic designer
Isobel Mackenzie
Key greensman
Jon Marson
Concept artist
Jon McCoy
Junior set dresser
Roy C. Poole
Concept artist
Peter McKinstry
Accessoiriste
Chuck McSorley (Los angeles unit)
Head of visual development
Ryan Meinerding (Marvel Studios)
Conception des décors
David Meyer (Photographie additionnelle)
Prop modeller
Wayne Middlemiss
Standby painter
Hannah Storm Miles
Junior standby props
Alex Monro-Pruett
Menuisier
Dean Moran
Draughtsperson
David Morgan
Accessoiriste
Izzy Morreale
Assistant directeur artistique
Ashleigh Mullins (Photographie additionnelle)
Scenic painter
Daniel Mummery
Storyboardeur
Thomas A. Nelson
Concept artist
Jamie O'Hara (Luma Pictures)
Vfx art director
Mark O'Kane
Menuisier
Josh O'Neill
Assistant département artistique
Monica Paisley
Draughtsperson
Alina Papp
Senior assistant set decorator
Rebecca Pilkington
Lead graphic designer
Heather Pollington
Junior concept artist
Oscar Potter
Prop modeller
Thomas Power
Accessoiriste
Craig Price
Supervising prop modeller
Miguel Quina
Coordinatrice département artistique
Tabitha Quitman
Stand by art director
Joanne Ridler
Concept sculptor
Adam Wesley Ross
On-set dresser addl. photography
Danny Rowe
Chef d’équipe déco
Grant Samson (Los angeles)
Assistant accessoiriste
Alexis Santos
Chercheur
Lily Sassone
Chef constructeur
Jeff Shewbert (Photographie additionnelle)
Accessoiriste
Mark Sindall
Assistant département artistique
Andrew G Smith
Accessoiriste
Mark Smith
Assistant département artistique
Kyle Stephen-Lett
Greensman
Jake Stoll
Accessoiriste
Harry Stoyle
Graphiste
Maggie Sugar
Concept artist
Tully Summers
Dressing prop chargehand
David Sutheran
Greens supervisor
Simon Sweeney
Senior concept illustrator
Jackson Sze
Concept artist
Kouji Tajima
Greens buyer
Kevin Bennett Teasdale
Head Greensman Los Angeles
Forest Terry
Props storeman
Kristin Theyers
Accessoiriste
Tapsa Tiilikainen
SP set dec/props coordinator
Silvia Tobajas Piedrabuena
Concept artist
Jort van Welbergen
Digital modeller/3d printing
Nayda Venizelos
Art department
Vicente Vera
Trainee set dresser
Jamie Walton
Prop making assistant
Natalie Walton
Assistant département artistique
Grace Wang (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant directeur artistique
Aoife Warren
Draughtsperson
Olivia Dixon
Charge hand painter
Michael Weaver
Concept artist
Ivan Weightman
Concept artist
Chris Wildgoose
Storyboardeur
Simeon Wilkins
Dressing props trainee
Laura Williams
Assistant set decorator
Hannah Wills
Prop maker
Adam James Kennedy Yates
Set decorating coordinator
Shaun Young (Photographie additionnelle)
Accessoiriste
Chris Edwards (*)
Work experience
Jemma Storey (*)
Playback technician
William Wright (*) (Compuhire)

Son

Re-recording engineer
Dan Abrams (Walt Disney Studios)
Mix technician
Danielle Adams
Sound services manager
Dawn Biro (Walt Disney Studios)
Sound trainee
Ayesha Breithaupt
Bruiteur
Ronni Brown
Enregistreur post-syncho
Jeanette Browning (Walt Disney Studios)
First assistant sound
Freya Clarke
Sound effects editor
Goeun Lee
Sound designer
David Farmer
2nd assistant sound
Jordan Feemster
Superviseur bruitages
Christopher Flick
Re-recording mix technician
Eric Flickinger (Walt Disney Studios)
Sound effects editor
Pascal Garneau
Sound effects editor
Lee Gilmore
Sound effects editor
Josh Gold
Second assistant sound - 2nd unit
Jamie Hale
Perchiste
Tom Hartig (Los Angeles, VFX Unit)
Mixeur réenregistrements
Lora Hirschberg
Perchiste
Jim Hok (Second unit)
Opérateur son
Gareth John
Opérateur son
Christian Joyce (Second unit)
Post-syncho
Sam Kalidi
Mixage post-syncho
Doc Kane (Walt Disney Studios)
Additional re-recording mixer
Jeff King
Chef monteur son
Daniel Laurie
Mixeur réenregistrements
Maya Lewis
Re-recording engineer
Mark Lindauer (Walt Disney Studios)
Opérateur son
Peter Lindsay
Perchiste
Kevin Maloney (Photographie additionnelle)
Key boom operator
Kate Morath
Sound effects editor
Samson Neslund
Mixage son
Lee Orloff (Photographie additionnelle)
Re-recording mix technician
Douglas Parker (Walt Disney Studios)
Assistant supervising sound editor
Greg J. Peterson
Mixage son
Yung Q
Monteur dialogues
Jacob Riehle
First assistant sound editor
Lynn Sable
Re-recording engineer
Ryan Stern (Walt Disney Studios)
Enregistreur post-syncho
Jonathan Lancelot
Re-recording engineer
Daniel Tappan (Walt Disney Studios)
Supervising sound editor / sound designer
Addison Teague
Sound maintenance
Lee Thompson
A.d.r mixer
Jon Vogl
Enregistreur post-syncho
Brett Voss (Walt Disney Studios)
Re-recording engineer
Andy Winderbaum (Walt Disney Studios)
Sound maintenance
Kirsty Wright

Effets spéciaux

Special effects senior technician
James Bainger
Special effects assistant supervisor
David Brighton
Sfx senior technician
Jonathan Bullock
Senior technician
Raytheon Buna (Special effects)
Special effects supervisor additional photography
Roy K. Cancino
Technicien effets spéciaux
Eloy Cervera
Senior technician
Gary Cohen
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Neil Corbould
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Pau Costa (Spain)
Senior snow technician
Craig Daly
Special effects assistant supervisor
Keith Dawson
Technicien effets spéciaux
Felipe Dorado
Technicien effets spéciaux
Nicholas Ellwood
Technicien effets spéciaux
Quinton Farina (Los angeles)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Tono Garzón
Explosives engineer
Tom Goodman
Special effects manager
Faye Green
Snow effects technician
Mark Hutchinson
Special effects assistant technician
Gavin Kidner
Lead senior special effects technician
Steve Knowles
Effets spéciaux
Alex Landrum Jr.
Technicien effets spéciaux
Edward Leeson
Special effects senior technician
Craig Leong
Lead special effects technician
Thomas Lloyd
Sfx safety advisor
Doug McKenna
Technicien effets spéciaux
Adrian Nica
Technicien effets spéciaux
Declan O'Donnell
Sfx modeller
William Overstall
Technicien effets spéciaux
Kristan Paul (Canary Islands)
Snow effects technician
Del Reid
Senior special effects technician
Mark Roberts
Special effects buyer
Lilla Schwarz
Daily special effects assistant technician
Bailey Sheridan
Special effects assistant
Cristina Perez Sobrín
Special effects assistant
Leigh Stevens
Effets spéciaux
Mark Tanswell
Technicien effets spéciaux
Brett Tierney (Spain)
Technicien effets spéciaux
James Willis
Technicien effets spéciaux
Can Yesilyurt

Effets visuels

Pre-visualization/post-visualization artist
Luis Acedo Portales
Character supervisor
Mathieu Aerni (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Reetu Aggarwal
Animateur
Tanseer Ahmed (ScanlineVFX Vancouver)
Superviseur effets visuels
Matt Aitken (Weta Digital)
Fx technical director
Evrim Akyilmaz (Weta Digital)
Senior visual effects coordinator
Jennifer Alavez (Luma Pictures)
Department production manager
Pierre Alexander
Senior fur groomer
Mark Allen (Weta Digital)
Roto/paint artist
Tim Allison (Luma Pictures)
Concept artist
Bimpe Alliu (ILM)
Effets visuels
Fran J. Alonso
Fx pipeline td
Benjamin Andersen (Luma Pictures)
Vfx witness camera operator
Lorenzo Antico
Vfx on set photographer
Jose Armengol
Models head of department
Myles Asseter (Weta Digital)
Lead compositor
Tigran Badalyan (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Jörg Baier (Weta Digital)
Senior technical director
Leslie Baker
Modeller
Shamus Baker (Weta Digital)
Senior fx technical director
Yunus Balcioglu (ILM)
Assistant de production
Zackary Ballou
Concept artist
Sam Balzer
Compositeur numérique
Carlo Barbera
Lead fx technical director
Zeljko Barcan (Weta Digital)
Lead data wrangler
Sam Barnett
Environment supervisor
Aaron Barr
Senior compositor
Bryan Bartlett (ILM)
Pre-visualization artist
Christopher Beatty
Junior compositor
D.J. Becerral (Luma Pictures)
Senior paint artist
Paula Bell
Camera technical director
Gregory Bellis (Weta Digital)
Lead data wrangler
Nadir Bennac
Compositeur numérique
Jarnail Bhachu (Weta Digital)
Superviseur effets visuels
Daniele Bigi (ILM)
Concept artist
Aaron Black (Weta Digital art dept)
Senior layout artist
Adam Blank (ILM)
Senior visual effects technical director
Stefanie Blatt (Weta Digital)
Digital production manager
Timothy Bond (Luma Pictures)
Digital artist
Lauric Bonnemort
Assistant data wrangler
Matteo Borgomanero
Superviseur effets visuels
Jelmer Boskma (Scanline VFX)
Layout/previs artist
Micha Boström
Previs/postvis artist
Arnaud Boulanger (The Third Floor Inc)
Effets visuels
Florian Boury
Modeling artist
Lukas Brandtner (ScanlinevFx)
2d pipeline supervisor
Alex Branton
Lead matte painter
Scott Brisbane (Weta Digital)
Digital artist/paint artist
Ryan Brooks
Technical director
Brian Broussard
Vfx production manager
Julie Brown
Lead digital compositor - Weta Digital
Joerg Bruemmer
Animateur
Justin Brunett (Luma Pictures)
Digital paint artist
Julian Bryant
Senior on-set technical director
Sirius Buisson (Weta Digital)
Effects technical director
Maybrit Bulla (ILM)
Modeling supervisor
Matthew Bullock (Scanline VFX)
Vfx compositor
Isaac Buono (In-house)
Digital artist
Gem Ronn Cadiz (ILM)
Modeleur numérique
Djordje Cakovan (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Terran Camaclang
Roto/paint artist
Nicholas Campbell (Luma Pictures)
Digital artist
Basilisa Canovas Rubio (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositeur numérique
David Wong
Layout Department Trainer
Sean Castle (Weta Digital)
Senior on-set technical director
Jake Cenac (Weta Digital)
Compositing supervisor
Joe Censoplano
Production visual effects supervisor
Stephane Ceretti
Fx lead
Martin Chabannes (Scanline VFX)
Fx artist
Fabricio Chamon (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Leslie Chan
Compositeur numérique
Wayne Chan (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effets visuels
Meagan Chancellor
Roto & paint artist
Benjamin Charles (Industrial Light and Magic)
Compositor
Belinda Chen (Luma Pictures)
Concept artist
Andrea Chiampo (ILM)
3d stereoscopic production coordinator
Tagui Chilyan (Marvel)
Effets visuels
Sandra Chocholska (Industrial Light & Magic)
Fx artist
Soomin Chon (ScanlinevFx)
Compositing supervisor
Darren Christie
Modeler
Cristian Cid (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects production assistant
George Giordano
Modeler
Silvia Colonna Romano (Weta Digital)
Superviseur effets visuels
Jay Cooper (ILM)
Junior Camera Tracker
Philip Copley
Senior previs/postvis artist
Dan Copping (The Third Floor)
Senior generalist
Ed Coy (ILM)
Senior paint artist
Jim Croasdale (Weta Digital)
Senior paint artist
Steve Cronin (Weta Digital)
Senior visual effects editor
Aaron Cubis (Weta Digita)
Digital artist
Beth D'Amato (ILM)
Senior animator
Scott Dace (ILM)
CG Supevisor
Dalmas Rémy
Lead layout artist
Billy Dao (Luma Pictures)
Coordinateur de production numérique
Sharon Das (Luma Pictures)
Digital paint supervisor
Samual Dawes
Visual effects line producer
Jake Delaney
Digital matte painter
Quimet Delgado (Luma Pictures)
Effect technical director
Aaron Dennis (ScanlinevFx)
Senior animator
Nikhil Deshmukh (Scanline VFX)
Generalist td
Jeroen Desmet (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositor
Thomas Devereaux (Weta Digital)
Senior compositor
Emmanuele Diotti
Modeler
Khizer Diwan (Scanline VFX)
Effects technical director
Aleksa Dodic (Weta Digital)
Visual effects concept artist
Pablo Domínguez (ILM San Francisco)
Senior compositor
Hannes Doornaert (Industrial Light and Magic)
VFX Photographer
James Dornoff (Photographie additionnelle)
Visual effects editor
Robert Drwila
Capture technician
Dave Duarte (Clear Angle Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Peter Dudley
Fx td
Luigi Duranti (Scanline)
Effets visuels
Thomas Døhlen
Technical director
Frankie Eder (Stereo D)
Effets visuels
Daniel Edery
Systems administrator
Ariane Corbiau (Scanline VFX)
Cg supervisor
Kane Elferink (Weta Digital)
Effects artist
Harry Ellard
Compositeur numérique
James Elster (ScanlinevFx)
Jr compositor
Damien England (Luma Pictures)
Digital coordinator
Jeremy Erb (Luma Pictures)
Roto/paint artist
Gabriel Escobar (Scanline VFX)
Effets visuels
David Espinoza
Coordinateur effets visuels
Cecy Falls
Layout technical director
Liam Farnham (Weta Digital)
Producteur effets visuels
Katherine Farrar
Compositeur numérique
Andreas Feix (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lighting technical director
Jose Felizardo (Weta Digital)
Department production manager
Chloe Feodoroff
Coordinateur effets visuels
Stephanie Ferreira
Layout artist
Jake Ferris (ILM)
Chef animateur
Kiel Figgins (ILM)
Effets visuels
Dan Finnegan
Senior animator
Enrico Fioretti
Witness camera
Vania Flaccomio
Senior camera td
Ludovic Fouche
Digital matte painter
Dana Franklin
Compositeur numérique
Ludovic Fregé (Industrial Light & Magic)
Manager of production and development
Natalie Fritz (Weta Digital)
Modeler
Patrick Gagné
Fx supervisor
Adam Gailey (Luma Pictures)
Plate prep artist
Vikas Ganer (ScanlinevFx)
Senior lighting technical director
Andy Garcia
Effects technical director
Abdel Halim Garess
Senior compositor
Jesus Garrido (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior production manager
Rafael Garrido (Weta Digital)
Creature artist
Alvaro Gasco (Scanline VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Hongfei Geng (Industrial Light & Magic)
I/O coordinator
Steven George (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects production coordinator
Elisa Mongil Gestido (ILM London)
Cfx artist
Jose Gloria (Scanline VFX)
Assistant technical director
Rey Sandu Godakumbura (Roto artist)
Senior VFX Recruiter
Katie Godwin (Luma Pictures)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Erik Jessen
Cg supervisor
Brian Goodwin
Producteur effets visuels
Marcus Goodwin (Scanline VFX)
Modeler/creature
Duncan Graham
Visual effects associate producer
Alexandra Greene (ILM)
Effets visuels
Bryant Terrell Griffin
Cg supervisor
Ryan Grobins
Visual effects line producer
Amandine Gutierrez
Compositeur numérique
Kathrin Günther (Weta Digital)
I/O coordinator
Joshua Hackett (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Jim Hagarty
Technical director
Thomas Haley-Hermiz (Stereo D)
Effets visuels
Matt Hallen
Senior fx technical director
Matthew Hanger (ILM)
Effets visuels
Karolina Hardinger
Capture technician
Niall Harty (Clear Angle Studios)
Digital paint supervisor
Trevor Hazel
Effets visuels
Daniel Hazeltine (Clear Angle Studios)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Eve Heaslip
Visual effects and augmentation lead
Alex Heffner
Pipeline technical director
Hamed Hematyar (Scanline VFX)
Effets visuels
Chris Hempel
Fx td
Tundi Heveli (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Sophie Hills
Rotoscope artist
Barbra See Wai Ho (Weta Digital)
Senior roto artist
Kay Hoddy
Superviseur effets visuels
Robin Hollander (Weta Digital)
Fx technical director
Mick Mindoodt (Luma Pictures)
Producteur effets visuels
Catherine Hughes
Scanning technician
Poppy Hunter (Clear Angle Studios)
Systems engineer
Brent Hutchin
Lead FX TD
Injoon Hwang
Rigging supervisor
Iranban Azadeh
Digital matte painter
Jacek Irzykowski (Luma Pictures)
Lead lighting technical director
John Iskandar (ILM)
Vfx witness camera operator
Joël Itshindo
Creative finishing supervisor
Evan Jacobs
Weta digital
Prerana Jaiswal
Effets visuels
Alice Jarre
Effects technical director
Ng Cheuk-Yung Jayde
Coordinateur effets visuels
Anna Mimi Jayson
Compositor
Alex Jennings
Layout technical director
Carolina Jiménez (Scanline)
Fx artist
Wu JingLong (ScanlinevFx)
Virtual production TD
Christopher Django Johnston
Generalist td
Aleksandar Jovanovic
Compositeur numérique
Mark Julien (Weta Digital)
Data wrangler
Javier Kadry (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Andreas Bravin Karlsson
Layout artist
Benjamin T. Kay (Luma Pictures)
Layout artist
Rosie Keane (Industrial Light and Magic)
Lead technical director
Andrew Kennedy (Stereo D)
Motion editor
Dániel Keresztes (Weta Digital)
Visual effects production assistant
Terry Brown
Cg supervisor
Alex Khan (Luma Pictures)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Samira Khan
VFX Production Assistant
Emily Killgore (Main unit)
Texture/shading artist
Dong Kyu Kim
Layout artist
Haetsal Kim (Industrial Light&Magic)
Senior asset artist
Yong Kim (Luma Pictures)
Effects TD
David Kirchner (Industrial Light & Magic)
Camera technical director
Keith Lumb (Weta Digital)
Cg supervisor
Edmund Kolloen (ILM)
Postvis editor
Anna Koronkiewicz
Weta digital
Patrick Kreuser
Effets visuels
Zygimantas Kucas
Digital effects supervisor
Amit George Kuruvilla (ILM)
Senior layout artist
Felder Kwek (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior rotoscope artist
Mounika Kyatam (Weta Digital)
Rotoscope artist
Kate Lambert (Mathieu Arseneault)
Senior effects technical director
Lorenzo Lavatelli (Weta Digital)
Digital production manager
Manon Le Bas (Scanline VFX)
Camera td
April Leckie (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Simon Leclair (Lookdev/lighting)
Systems administrator
Justin Lee
Effets visuels
Marco Lee (Clear Angle Studios)
Tracking and matchmove artist
Peter Lee (Luma Pictures)
Senior effects technical director
Skeel Lee
Senior visual effects supervisor
Joe Letteri (Weta Digital)
Lighting technical director
Desmond Lin (ILM)
Senior digital artist
Melissa Lin (ILM)
Matchmove lead
Jason Locke
Senior compositor
Gian Ignacio Lombardi (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects editor
Hannah Long
Visual effects senior coordinator
Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda
Visual effect production assistant
Stuart Lord (ILM)
Senior generalist
Yannick Lorvo (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Falk Lude (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior groom artist
Francesco Lupo (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Demis Lyall-Wilson (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositeur numérique
Hugo Lyra (Luma Pictures)
Pipeline td
Wanqi Lyu (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects line producer
Anna Mabarak (ILM)
Digital paint artist
Rob MacBride
Visual effects line producer
Annie Macleod (ILM)
Visual effects production assistant
Shelby Maddock (ILM)
Creature TD
Mikhail Mamedov
Tracking
Robin Mangat (Layout, matchmove)
Senior support engineer
Jade Mansueto (Weta Digital)
Effects technical director
Xavier Martin (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositeur numérique
Will Martindale (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior digital artist
Tom Martinek (ILM)
Senior matte painter
Einar Martinsen (Weta Digital)
Roto paint artist
Lauren Marton
Senior creature modeller
Rudy Massar (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects production manager
David Masure-Bosco
Compositor
Bradford Maughan (Luma Pictures)
Senior FX TD
Ruben Mayor (Weta Digital)
Department Manager
Lheno Mazzotti
Head of production
Lauren Knowlton-Parry (ScanlinevFx)
Effets visuels
Helen McIlwrick (Clear Angle Studios)
Witness camera operator
Garrett McKenna (Add'l Photography)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Zoe Medcraft
Senior creature technical director
Andre Metello (ILM)
Compositor
Francesca Milde
Layout coordinator
Kayla E. Miller (Weta Digital)
Digital paint artist
Seth F. Miller (Weta Digital)
Modeler
Ken Mochizuki (Scanline VFX)
Effects artist
Azhul Mohamed
Senior rigger
Eric Moliner (Scanline VFX)
Effects technical director
Damiano Moltisanti (Weta Digital)
Lighting technical director
Mathew Monro (ILM)
Senior matte painter
Jerome Moo (Weta Digital)
Witness Camera Op
Mason Moore
Senior groom artist
Ourania Mourta (Scanline VFX)
Post visualization artist
Andy Mulligan
Compositing department coordinator
Allen Murrell
Digital coordinator
Supreetha Murthy (Luma Pictures)
Effects technical director
Marnus Nagel (Weta Digital)
Senior digital paint artist
Naren Naidoo (ILM)
Paint artist
Duncan Nairn
Modeleur numérique
Masa Narita (ILM)
Wrangler manager
Amber Marie Smith (Weta Digital)
Senior texture artist
Ben Neall (ILM)
Lead Digital Coordinator
Sheldon Neill (Luma Pictures)
Matte painter
Sarah Neveu
Vfx assistant coordinator
Carolyn Newes
Lead roto/prep artist
Sheau Horng Ng (ILM)
Visual effects production coordinator
Lauren Nichol (ILM)
Visual effects production assistant
Emily Nudell
3D generalist
Sabrina Nunes (Scanline VFX)
Effets visuels
Daniel O'Shaughnessy
Senior talent manager
Kelly O'Toole (Scanline VFX)
Vfx production manager
Jae-sung Oh
Senior compositor
Chris Olivas
Compositeur numérique
Matteo Olivieri-Dancey
Machmove artist
Kofi Opoku-Ansah
Production technology manager
Lauralea Otis
Previs editor
Matthew Ozerski
Senior effects technical director
Sumit Pabbi (Weta Digital)
Head of lookdev/shaders department
Emiliano Padovani (Weta Digital)
Senior fx artist
Mitul Patel
Senior producer
Caprice Paxton (Legend 3D)
Art department manager
Cara Payne (Weta Digital)
Rotoscope artist
Julian Payne
Lead effects technical director
Vasilis Pazionis (Luma Pictures)
Lighting & compositing production manager
Margaux Peach (Weta Digital)
Data wrangler
Nicky Penn
Senior compositor
Guy Penwill
Effects technical director
John Perrigo
Visual effects marketing coordinator
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Roto/paint artist
Gina Phoo (ILM)
Concept artist
Nicolas Pierquin (Luma Pictures)
Animation supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael
Operations manager
Maude Poirier-Caron (Scanline VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Francesco Polito (ILM)
Senior rotoscope artist
James Pollard (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Suyog Pore (Luma Pictures)
Shader technical director
Cornelius Porzig (Weta Digital)
Visual effects production assistant
Cath Postlethwaite (ILM London)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sarah Preussel (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Effets visuels
Gabriela Pruszkowska
Compositor
Giorgia Pulvirenti (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositeur numérique
Simon Quach
Model lead
Ashwin Ram
Compositor
Ari Ramirez (Luma Pictures)
Lighting lead
Pablovsky Ramos-Nieves (Scanline VFX)
Digital paint artist
Kade Ramsey (Weta Digital)
Senior compositor
Brett Reyenger (Weta Digital)
Digital artist
Mnandi Ridley
Superviseur effets visuels additionnels
Adriano Rinaldi (Scanline VFX)
Fx td
Ali Rizvi (Scanline VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Sandra Roach
Pipeline td
Josh Robertson
Technology
Dane Rockingham
Senior Creature/Character artist
Ismael Alabado Rodriguez (Scanline VFX)
Effects technical director
Johnny Roek
Fx td
Karl Rogovin (Luma Pictures)
Directeur de production
Suresh Rohit
Coordinateur de production
Sean Roth (Luma Pictures)
Effects technical director
Sean Rowe
Vfx assistant
Jaymes Ruffin (Luma Pictures)
Creature technical director
Ryan Ruiz (ILM)
Senior animator
Yves Ruprecht
Pipeline technical director
Nathan Rusch (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Ruslanova Katya (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects production manager
Suhit Saha (ILM)
Digital effects supervisor
Ryo Sakaguchi (Scanline VFX)
Tracking and matchmove artist
Ryûnosuke Kamiki (Luma Pictures)
Senior compositor
Thomas Salama (ILM)
Senior camera technical director
Peter Salter (Weta Digital)
Animateur
Jake Sandercock-Brown (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Noemi Sanders (GenialogicFX s.u.)
Fx lead
Jacob Santamaria (Luma Pictures)
Technical director
Shane Saravia (Stereo D)
Lead Grooming TD
Tarkan Sarim (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects production assistant
Shreya Kumar Sarma (ILM)
Senior compositor
Sasha Sazanovich (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Dan Schick
Matchmove artist
Matthias Schiemann (ScanlinevFx)
Compositor
Conor Schock (Scanline VFX)
Compositeur numérique
David Schott
Lookdev artist
Sven Skoczylas (Weta Digital)
Superviseur effets visuels
David Seager (ILM)
VAD artist
Jordan Shand (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Andrew Shanks
Animateur
Miki Sharlet (Luma Pictures)
Vfx Tracking Artist
Deepakkumar Sharma (Method Studios)
Chef modeleur numérique
Sam Sharplin (Weta Digital)
Cg supervisor
Nate Shaw (Luma Pictures)
Lead creature technical director
David Short (Weta Digital)
Modeling artist
Anthony Sieben
Senior lighting technical director
Domenick Simpson (Industrial Light & Magic)
Virtual production assistant
Jamie Ray Sims (ILM London)
Digital artist
Ed Siomacco Jr. (Lead Creature Technical Director: ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Tomos Sion (ILM)
Character technical director supervisor
Thanapoom Siripopungul (Luma Pictures)
Layout artist
Nicole Sitanski
Senior texture artist
David Skorepa (ILM)
Data wrangler
Matt Skuta (Add'l Photography)
Lead previs artist
Matthew Smart
Visual effects editor
Jason Solberg
Compositeur numérique
Michael Solon
Texture artist
Marque Pierre Sondergaard (Scanline VFX)
Digital paint lead
Eddie Soria (Weta Digital)
Senior lighter
Bernardo Andrea Spadafora (Luma Pictures)
Senior concept artist
Igor Staritsin
Matchmove hod
Albrecht Steinmetz (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Giulia Stermieri
Compositeur numérique
Tim Stern (Weta Digital)
Modeling supervisor
Jubinville Steve (Scanline VFX)
Directeur de production
Kane Stewart (ILM)
Fx td
Cody Stoof
Effets visuels
Joshua Kiyoshi Huestis
Creature supervisor
Jim Su
Digital coordinator
Dayang Norrafida Abang Suhaili (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Artem Sukach (Scanline VFX)
Io coordinator
Michael Sullivan (Luma Pictures)
Superviseur effets visuels
Nigel Sumner (ILM)
Effets visuels
Abhijeet Suryawanshi
Visual effects production assistant
Rachel Ta
Fx td
Donna Wing Yan Tang (Weta Digital)
Modeller
Mehmet Firat Tanrikulu (ScanlinevFx)
Lead effects technical director
Felix Telfer (Weta Digital)
Camera technical director
Jamie Telfer (Weta Digital)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Yegor Tesler
Digital paint supervisor
Shivas Thilak Anthikkat (ILM)
Digital matte painter
Nadine Thomas (Scanline VFX)
Weta digital
Prajeesh Thomas
Associate visual effects producer
Nick Thompson (ILM)
Rotoscope artist
Daniel Thomson (Weta Digital)
Compositing artist
Rodrigo Thurler (ScanlinevFx)
Senior modeler
Lee Tibbetts (ILM)
VP of Production
Chris Treichel (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Saurabh Tripathi (Luma Pictures)
Digital matte painter
Yung Sheng Tseng (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Randy Ui
Lookdev td
Serban Ungureanu (ILM London)
Vfx on-set data wrangler
Chris Upson
Generalist
Noor Valibhoy (ILM)
Motion capture operator
James Van Der Reyden
Senior creature TD
Nick van Diem (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital artist
Michael Van Eps
Compositor
Maurizio Vanolo (Weta Digital)
Lead artist
Todd Vaziri (ILM)
Asset artist
Constantin Vilsmeier (Luma Pictures)
Lead previs artist
Jaime Visedo
Compositeur numérique
David Vivaldini (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lighting technical director
Chris Walker
Senior visual effects coordinator
Kiara Walker (Luma Pictures)
3d scan technician
Alex Walklate
Senior effects technical director
Jun Watanabe (Luma Pictures / Senior effects technical director: Scanline VFX)
Vfx pa
Katie Watling (Main unit)
Digital artist
Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning)
Fx technical director
Guy Clemens (Luma Pictures)
Lighter/compositor
Kye Wein-Skeates
Effets visuels
Gregory Weiner
Coordinateur effets visuels
Kimberley Wells
Paint supervisor
Peter Welton (ILM)
Modeller
Liam Whitehouse
Compositeur numérique
Marc Whitelaw
Visual effects editor
Tyler Whitman
Senior modeller
Christopher Whittle (Scanline VFX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Valerie Wicks
Stereoscopic editor
Guy Wiedmann
Compositing supervisor
Tobias Wiesner (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Bill Suiter (GenialogicFX s.u.)
Fx artist
Zac Willey (Luma Pictures)
Fx technical director
Hunter L. Williams (Luma Pictures)
In-house lead compositor
Johnny Wilson
Effets visuels
Andrew Winters
Bidding producer
Martin Wiseman (Weta Digital)
Modeling lead
Riccardo Meneghello (ScanlinevFx)
Visual effects editor
Mark S. Wright (ILM)
Stereoscopic technical manager
Andy Yamada
Effets visuels
Kate Yang
Coordinateur effets visuels
She Fong Yap (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositor
Jacob Yorke
Visual effects producer weta digital
Marvyn Young
Effets visuels
Can Yuksel
Effets visuels
Rebecca Hung Han Yun
Coordinateur effets visuels
Chan Phui Yung
Pipeline technical director
David Zeng
Layout & previs artist
Peter Zhaoyu Zhou
Éclairagiste
Jan Nelson (Luma Pictures)
Line producer
Matteo Veglia (*) (Weta Digital)
VFX Production Assistant
Justin Villar (*) (Luma Pictures)

Cascades

Cascadeur
Guiomar Alonso
Cascadeur
James Apps
Cascadeur
Paul Bailey
Cascadeur
Marco Bertagna
Cascades
Hannah Betts
Cascadeur
Thomas Billings
Cascadeur
Adam Bowman
Cascadeur
Emma Britton
Cascadeur
Andrew Burford
Doublure cascades
Dacio Caballero
Cascadeur
Philip Campbell
Cascadeur
Yusuf Chaudhri
Cascadeur
Billy Clements
Cascadeur
Liam Coote
Cascadeur
James Cox
Reshoots
Ellette Craddock (Utility/stunt double gemma chan)
Utility stunts
Matt Da Silva
Cascadeur
Nicholas Daines
On set Kro
Arie Dekker
Cascadeur
Elizabeth Donker Curtius
Doublure cascades
Zack Duhame (Richard Maddden - re-shoots)
Cascadeur
Samir Durrani
Fight choreographer / stunts
Cameron Early
Cascadeur
Darin Elie (Stunts)
Cascadeur
Rachael Evelyn
Cascadeur
Doren John Farmer
Utility stunts
Travis Fienhage
Cascadeur
Shalen John Flanagan
Cascadeur
Pete Ford
Cascadeur
Grace Franzl
Utility stunts
Aldonio Danny Freitas
Stunt actor
Brenda Lorena Garcia
Cascadeur
Luke Gomes
Coordinateur des cascades
Isaac Hamon (Motion capture - weta digital)
Cascadeur
Nadia Hansell
Cascadeur
George Harris
Cascadeur
James Harris
Cascades
Charles Haugk
Stunt rigger
Jan Holicek
Cascadeur
Claire Hoogenboom
Cascadeur
Erol Ismail
Cascadeur
Jack Jagodka
Cascades
Craig Jensen
Cascadeur
Pragun Kapur
Doublure cascades
Joe Kennard (Richard Madden)
Cascadeur
Nick Khan
Cascadeur
Kenny Knight
Cascadeur
Xavier Lake
Fight coordinator
Mike Lambert
Stunt driver
Thomas J. Larsen
Cascadeur
Megan Le
Cascadeur
Felix Leech
Utility stunts
Lukaz Leong
Cascadeur
Sarah Lochlan
Cascadeur
Sonny Louis
Cascades
Paul Lowe
Cascadeur
Miguel Ángel Luque
Cascadeur
Arif Maruthiyil
Cascadeur
Karl Magee
Double
Bradley Marsden (Druig / stand-in: Druig)
Cascades
Anthony Martins
Doublure cascades
Bryan McCoy (Kumail Nanjiani - reshoots / utility stunts)
Doublure cascades
Katie McDonnell (Angelina Jolie)
Cascadeur
Hector Melgoza
Cascadeur
Chris Morrison
Doublure cascades
Kimberly Shannon Murphy (Angelina Jolie - reshoots)
Cascadeur
Catherine Peck
Special action performer
Shaahid Petersen
Cascadeur
Christina Petrou
Cascadeur
Rashid Phoenix
Cascadeur
Oleg Podobin
Cascadeur
Tilly Powell
Doublure cascades
Zoe Purdy (Gemma Chan)
Cast trainer
Grant Roberts
Cascadeur
Marc Rodrigues-Bernet
Cascades
Ace Ruele
Cascadeur
Brittany Servidio
Cascadeur
Matt Sherren
Doublure cascades
Anton Simpson-Tidy (Diego / stunt double: Kumail Nanjiani / utility stunts)
Doublure cascades
Tygorah Smith (Brian Tyree Henry)
Cascadeur
Sam Stefan
Cascadeur
Anna Scott-Stephenson
Cascadeur
Ryan Stuart
Cascades
Ryan Sturz
Cascadeur
Pablo Verdejo
Cascades
Andy Wareham
Doublure cascades
Xue Zhang (Ma Dong-seok)
Cascadeur
Shiraz Yasin
Doublure cascades
Vaia Zaganas (Salma Hayek / stunts)

Caméra

Daily camera trainee
Aki Narita (Second unit)
Key rigging grip
Robert Anderson (Photographie additionnelle)
Generator operator
Manning J. Post
Secondary drone pilot
Peter Ayriss
Additional stills photography
Kevin Baker
Éclairagiste
Simon Baker (Second unit)
Digital imaging technician
Jason Bauer (Additional photography - Los Angeles)
Fixtures foreman
Michael S. Beckman (Los angeles unit)
Electrician
Chris Bellotti (Second unit)
Best boy grip
Anthony Benjamin (Main unit)
Phantom camera technician
Jason Berman
Array camera technician
Jonte Beswick
Éclairagiste
Gordon Black
Camera trainee
Lucas Blake (Main unit, additional, dailies)
Lighting Console Operator / Lighting console operator
Daniel Bocking
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Jeremy Braben
Video assist / video operator
Alex Bradford (Dailies)
Camera trainee
Nicola Braid (Dailies, second unit)
Drone pilot
Henry Bridges
Camera trainee
Cas Broad (Dailies)
Premier assistant caméra
Jessie Brough (Dailies, main unit)
Rigger
Scott Bryan
Best boy grip
Juan Bueno (Spain)
Camera trainee
Lauren Byrne (2ème équipe)
Lighting programmer
Chris 'Chalky' Chalk (Photographie additionnelle)
Steadicam operator
Manning J. Post
Camera Operator 2nd Unit
Fionn Comerford
2nd Unit / 2nd unit / grip
John Connon
Standby rigger 2nd unit
Darren Coomber
Ronin operator
Andrew Crankshaw
Digital utility
Criss J. Davis
Camera trainee
Rich Daws (Dailies)
Éclairagiste
Matt Dickinson (Dailies)
Chef éclairagiste
Gregory Doi (Photographie additionnelle)
Stabilized head tech
Andrew Dumas
Electrician
Billy Dunn
Gaffer vfx unit
Michael Fennelly
2nd unit Gaffer
Will Finch
Retour vidéo
Storm Flejter (Photographie additionnelle)
Key grip
Kevin Fraser (Main unit)
Digital imaging technician
Phoebe Fraser (Second unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Will Gething ("b" camera, second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Leigh Gold ("b" camera, main unit)
Digital imaging technician
Tom Gough (Main unit)
Rigging grip
Kirk Greenberg
Grip
Teven Harmon-Townsend
Rigging grip
Alex F. Harris
Electrician
Liam Harris
'a' cam 2nd assistant camera
Chloe Harwood
B camera grip
Reece Hearnshaw
Rigging key grip
Chad Herr (Photographie additionnelle)
Premier assistant caméra
Leo Holba ("b" camera, second unit)
Assistant video
Sam Holmes (Second unit)
Best boy grip 2nd unit
Rebecca Horsburgh
Digital imaging technician
Robert Howie (Photographie additionnelle)
Cadreur caméra
Joshua James Richards
DIT Assistant
Rick James
Additional 2nd assistant camera - main unit
Hannah Jell
Digital imaging technician
McKay Johnson (Visual effects unit)
Rigging grip
Ricky Johnson (Photographie additionnelle)
First assistant "a" camera
Sacha Jones (Second unit)
Digital imaging technician
Christy Kail (Additional photography dailies)
Éclairagiste
James Kelly (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Dora Krolikowska (B camera, second unit)
Deuxième équipe
Tom La Motte
Best boy
Josh Laidlaw
Grip
Rick Lawrence (Vfx unit)
Éclairagiste
John M.H. Lee (Photographie additionnelle)
Grip trainee
Oliver Lemmings (Second unit: dailies)
Best boy office
Jennifer Lewicki
Best boy rigging grip
Michael L. Lewin
Grip
Chris Lindsay
Assistant digital imaging technician
Rafael Lisbon-Hockenberg (Second unit)
Electrician
Matt Lumley
Video Playback Operator 2nd unit
Leigh Gardner
Electrician
Matt Markham (Second unit)
Digital imaging technician
Peter Marsden (Second unit)
Electrician
Bruno Martins
Aerial Director of Photography / aerial director of photography
John Marzano
Central loader
Filippo Maso
Rigging desk op
Adam Masters
Video playback operator
Guy McCormack
Grip trainee
Suellen Meidell
C camera operator
Svetlana Miko (Dailies)
Key grip
Felix Milburn-Foster (Second unit)
Rigging electrician
Alan James Mills
Second assistant "b" camera/additional photography
Colleen Mleziva
Chargehand electrical rigger
Aaron Montgomery
Rigging gaffer additional photography
Glenn E. Moran
Cadreur caméra
Julian Morson (Main unit)
Lighting programmer
Andy Mountain
Photographe de plateau
Sophie Mutevelian
Deuxième assistant caméra
Alexandra Médeville (B camera: main unit)
Grip
Mike Nami Jr.
Éclairagiste
Gary Nolan
Assistant video
Shahrouz Nooshinfar (Photographie additionnelle)
Digital imaging technician assistant
Sam Okell (Second unit)
Grip
David Palmieri (Vfx unit)
Drone pilot
Alan Perrin
Premier assistant caméra
James Perry ("c" camera, main unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Nick Poole ("a" camera, Second unit)
Best boy rigging grip
Jay Pope
Video trainee
Amir F. Qureshi (Main Unit / digital imaging technician trainee: Main Unit)
Video trainee
Hamza F. Qureshi (Second unit - dailies)
Camera trainee
Archie Reid (Main unit)
2nd unit DOP
Sam Renton
Camera trainee
Lucas Ruggirello
Hod electrical rigger
Lee Schofield
Premier assistant caméra
Luke Selway (2nd Unit dailies)
Éclairagiste
Cray Smith (Dailies)
Gaffer
David Smith
Deuxième assistant caméra
Brandon Szajner (Visual effects)
C camera operator
Agnieszka Szeliga (Dailies)
Rigging electrician supervisor
Mark Taylor
Grip
Erica Thurlow
Aerial camera assistant
Sam Thurston
Rigging grip la
Ray Valerio
Éclairagiste
Gary Varney
Premier assistant caméra
Jimmy Ward (Photographie additionnelle)
Rigging grip gang boss
John 'JW' Warner (Photographie additionnelle)
HOD Practical Lighting Electrician
Michael White
Tree rigger
Owen Tree Williams
Best boy grip visual effects unit
Scott Eades (*)
Electrician
Michael Barham (*)
Electrician
Dean Chambers (*) (2nd Unit Daily)

Département costumes

Costume assistant
Ariadna de Armas
Daily costumer
V. Tsesevich
Embroiderer
Cathryn Avison
Costume trainee
Sophia Baier
Assistant textile artist
Frances E. Barer
Senior costume maker
Nicola Beales
Costume co-ordinator
Lily Bevan
Junior costume assistant
Hetty Boyd-Wallis
Habilleuse
Sabrina Calley (Angelina Jolie)
Costume buyer
Kat Cappellazzi
Costume assistant
Michael Carey
Junior textile artist
Caroline Carrig
Key costume cutter
Andrew Cartwright
Costume maker
Georgia Chantry
Costume cutter / costumer
Chojnowska Kasia
Concept artist
Keith Christensen
Marvel costume supervisor
Wendy M. Craig
Costume maker
Hayley Crompton
Chef costumière
Bruno de Santa
Crowd costumer
Deborah del Pino (Spain)
Key textile artist
Raphael Dilhan
Costume trainee
Lottie Forrester
Costume assistant
Ian Foweraker (Dailies)
Costume effects maker
Susanna Fyson
Principal set costumer
Christian Goddard
Principal costumer
Perry Goyen
Textile artist
Libby Gunner
Senior textile artist
Libby Guy (Libby Guy)
Textile artist trainee
Rachel Hague
Junior costume maker
Emilia Harris
Costume maker
Josephine Hunt
Costume assistant
Andrea Illiano (Dailies)
Costume concept artist
Benjamin Ip
Costume maker
Edwina James
Senior costume maker
Kate Jeanne
Costume armour maker
Stephen Kill
Assistant costume designer
Poli Kyriacou
Key stand-by crowd costumer
Eleanor Landgrebe
Senior breakdown artist / senior textile artist
Sarah Lau
Assistant supervisor
Jessica Lawless
Textile artist
Kate Lawson
Stand-by crowd costumer
Jessica Lennon (Dailies)
Costume concept artist
Belinda Leung
Costume graphic artist
Caroline Lindop
Costume maker daily
Emma Lloyd
Junior costume assistant
Jasmine Lowe
Costume assistant
Josie May
Senior costume maker
Maisie McCubbin
Assistant textile artist
Rebecca McLeod
Principal costumer
Nadia Merabti
Costume maker
Hildegunn Meyer
Set costumer
Mustapha Mimis
Junior costume maker
Vera Moles
Senior costume maker
Esther Himer (Esther Himer)
Costume maker
Joanna Nicholls
Costume Maker / Senior Costume Maker
Emma O'Connor
Junior principal stand-by costumer
Sabrina Open
Crowd costumer
Nuria Pascual-Andujar (Spain)
Dressman
Angel Paz
Breakdown artist / textile artist
Mark Joseph Ramsey
Costume fx
Fiona Pollard
Senior costume maker
Jennifer Powell
Costume trainee
Lana May Powell
Maker
Julio Prieto
Habilleuse
Marina Proykova (Salma hayek)
Costume cutter
Soizic Quentin de Coupigny
Set costumer
Mia Hope Radford
Costume fx assistant
Claire-Elise Rawlins
Habilleuse
Gerald Saavedra
Assistant costume designer
Richard Sale
Costume assistant
Elisabete Santibañez (Dailies)
Crowd costumer
Adriana Sardá (SSpain)
Key textile artist
Timothy Shanahan
Assistant custume cutter
Rosie Smith
Superviseur costumes
Cristina Sopeña (Spain)
Leather modeller
Chloe Stanyon
Costume cutter
Frances Sweeney
Chief costume effects modeller
Elizabeth Thompson
Senior costume cad modeller
Marc Trunk
Costume props mould maker
Nick Tyrrell
Breakdown artist assistant
Maria Valls (Spain)
Senior breakdown artist / senior textile artist
Tomke Von Gawinski
Set costumer
Pamala Waggoner
Costume maker
Heloise Walker
Principal costume coordinator
Kate Walling
Costume concept artist
Darrell Warner
Senior costume maker
Emily Ann Watson
Chief costume effects modeller
Edmund Woodward
Costume trainee
Beth Wootton
Habilleuse
Patrick Worthington
Costume concept artist
Greg Wright
Senior crowd costume assistant
Joanna Wright

Département montage

Editorial trainee
Harry Allpass
Supervising dailies engineer
Chris Armstrong
Assistant monteur
Esther Bailey
Post-production assistant
Christie Bednarz
Dailies operator
Charbel Bou-Antoun
Account executive
Stephen Ceci (Technicolor)
Marketing editor
Brenton Covington
First assistant editor
Emily Denker
Technical operations manager
Tristan Hey (Technicolor)
Senior finishing producer
Laura Holeman
Finishing associate producer
Tatianna Kroha
Étalonneur
Dave Lee (Dailies)
First assistant editor
Christina Mar
Marketing editor
Ian McClarren
Lab technical support
Adam McHattie
First assistant editor
Simon Morgan
Senior producer
Jason T. Morrow (Dailies)
Coordinateur post-production
Susan Mueller
Finishing artist/colorist
Adam Nazarenko
Assistant monteur
Jessica O'Donoghue
Color assist
Michael Ochoa
Stereoscopic editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Dailies operator
Ana I. Parra
Finishing artist
Jared Pecht
Étalonneur
John St. Laurent (Dailies - Los Angeles Unit)
Marketing editor
Craig Tanner
Assistant monteur
Lana Wolverton

Département musique

Music clearance and legal
Christine Bergren
Préparation musicale
Dan Boardman
Music publisher
Can Bolat
Additional music
Brandon Campbell
Lead orchestrator
Stephen Coleman
Music clearance
Alexa Collazo
Soprano soloist
Grace Davidson
Score mixer
Chris Fogel
Régisseur d’orchestre
Susie Gillis (Isobel Griffiths Ltd.)
Musician
Clifton Harrison (Viola)
Piano
Hemanth965 (Additional music)
Singer
Sumudu Jayatilaka
Playback singer
Kishan Kumar Jha
Superviseur de la musique
Dave Jordan
Orchestrator
Andrew Kinney
Monteur musique
Alex Levy
Orchestrator
Michael J. Lloyd
Choir
London Voices
Musician
Steve Mair (Double bass)
Songwriter
MetaphorsPhotos
Music coordinator
Shannon Murphy
Régisseur d’orchestre
Jenny Nendick (Isobel Griffiths Ltd.)
Choir director
Ben Parry
Technical score advisor
Garret Reynolds
Head of music preparation
Jill Streeter
Musician
Allen Walley (Double bass)
Singer
Suzanne Waters (Small ensemble)
Monteur musique additionelle
Eric Wegener
Score engineer
Nick Wollage
Technical score advisor
Joe Davies (*)

Divers

Assistant de production
Juan Carlos Abreu
Voiceover
Omar Adam
Production intern
Avi Agarwal
Stand-in/Double Angelina Jolie
Caridad Angus
Electrician
Arthur Aragon
Production accountant
Ruby Avards
President of Marketing
Asad Ayaz
Marketing consultant
Mayank Badhwar
Content Operations Administrator
Julie Baldonado-Smallwood
Assistant coordinateur de production
Kirsty Barham
Voiceover
Rajia Baroudi
Asset assistant
Tobias Bates
Health & Safety Production Assistant
Andrès Gomez (Photographie additionnelle)
Publicity coordinator
Amy Binns
Second assistant accountant
William Bjorholm
Office production assistant
Jake Blackman (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant de production
Alan Blankenship
Set pa
Matthew Booth
Assistant de production
Cameron Burrell (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant home economist / home economist assistant
Louise Cassidy
Payroll assistant accountant
Nicole Cernat
Additional set pa
Samantha Choat (Second unit)
Financial controller
Diarmuid Coghlan
Set pa
David Connon (Publicity unit)
Secrétaire de production
Frankie Cooney (Second unit)
Assistant de production
Julien Cornwall
Stand-in for Angelina Jolie
Amber Coyle
Marine coordinator
Ian Creed
Assistant accountant
Emma Crowhurst
Marvel Security
Barry Curtis
Location marshall
Pablo Darby
Franchise manager
Adam Davis
Stock footage researcher
Mike Davis
Office production assistant
Sara Davis (Photographie additionnelle)
Voiceover
Emily Rose Debinie
Photography Manager
Matt Delmanowski
Health & Safety Consultant
Dionbowes
Office production assistant
Olivia 'Livi' Dom (Photographie additionnelle) (Livi Dom)
Head of technology
Eddie Drake (Marvel Studios)
Travel
Shay Drop (Photographie additionnelle)
Set security
Cynthia Goodwin
Aerial helicopter pilot
Giles Dumper
Aerial unit
Manuel Díaz Herrero (Fuerteventura)
Assistant producteur
Amelia Edgley
Assistant de production
Nathan Adam Elemen
Travel & accommodation coordinator
Matthew Ellis
Assistant coordinateur de production
Daniel Alex Esparza
Payroll assistant accountant
Georgia Fletcher
Helicopter camera pilot
Miles Fletcher
Assistant to the director
Emilie Fleuette
Assistant production office coordinator
Anna Fraga McLucas (Canary Islands)
Environmental production assistant
Emma Friedl
Assistant de production
Ivan K. Germano
Assistant de production
Brett Gilles (Health & Safety PA)
Assistant de production
Jose Gomez
Health&Safety Adv
Silvia Gonzalez Rangil
Marvel studios legal
Nigel Goodwin
Digital assets co-ordinator
Veronica Gouveia
Production translator
Isaac Gómez Martel (Canary Islands)
Key environmental assistant
John Harpley
Personal trainer
David Higgins (Pilates Teacher & Therapist to cast)
Set production assistant
Nasrin Hoque
Assistant accountant
Lucy Howell
Cashier
Ali Hughes
Armoury Modeller
Tom Hughes
Construction accountant
Sarah Hunt
Assistant coordinateur de production
Lauren James
Attaché de presse
Rachel Kennedy
Set production assistant
Jimmy Keyte (Photographie additionnelle)
Creative services coordinator
Joy Y. Kim
Technology project manager
George Kousaros
Health & safety coordinator
Anke Kuballa
Lock-off pa
Mathilde Levesque
2nd unit production assistant
Rocio Lopez (Rocio Lopez)
Assistant to Mr Nanjiani
Sebastian Magiera
Stand In/picture double
Ketan Majmudar (Kumail Nanjiani)
Accounting/payroll clerk
Elyse Mallasch
Assistant de production
Nixon Marc
Travel and Accommodation Assistant
Macarena Martinez Lopez
ASL interpreter
Anna McDuffie
Armoury modeller/standby armourer
Adam McGee-Abe
Set production assistant
Kirsty McKirdy (Dailies, second unit)
Personal assistant to director
Tracy Menage
Assistant to Dan DeLeeuw
Jamie Middleton
Security snr. manager
David Miller
Coordinateur de production
Elisabeth Miller (Photographie additionnelle)
Security manager
Elizabeth Miller
Production intern
Elizabeth Miller
Chaperone Cast Support
Ranajana Mitra
Adr voice artist
Cerris Morgan-Moyer
Coordinateur de production
Boo Motjuoadi
Coordinateur sécurité
Richard Myatt
Voiceover
Joey Naber
Horsemaster
Camilla Naprous
Computer/video playback operator
Richard Neale (Compuhire)
Set pa
Sam Neale
Set pa
Tom Neale
Assistant accountant
Edward Newman
Assistant to UPM
Carla Nichamin (Photographie additionnelle)
Production staff
Ana Lucía Noguera
Aviation supplier
Simon O'Connell
Accounts assistant
Emmaline O'Toole
Assistant accountant
Georgina Oates
AD PA
Fernando Olano
Technical analyst
Juan Pacheco
Technical analyst
Juan Pacheco
Set medic
Philip Patenotte
Health & safety supervisor
Erika Pendergraff
Chercheur
Hannah Peterson
Assistant location accountant
Neil Pierson
Stand in for Salma Hayek
Valentina Latyna Plascencia
Vice president
Ryan Potter (Business and legal affairs)
Payroll accountant
Angela Prieto
Assistant payroll accountant
Richard Priseman
First assistant accountant
Claire Quinn
Voiceover
Tulsi Ram
Coordinateur de production
Mónica Ramos (Canary Islands)
Franchise manager
Cameron Ramsay
Environmental assistant
Camille Raoult
Crowd production assistant
Aaron Reeves (Second unit, dailies / lock-off production assistant: second unit, dailies)
Assistant accountant
Katie Reynolds
American Sign Language Coach
Douglas Ridloff
Location accountant
Claire Robertson (Canary Islands)
Assistant Accountant Payroll
William Robinson
Payroll assistant
Philip Roice
Crowd pa
Ed Ryan (Dailies)
Crowd pa
Josh Sales
Voiceover
Hamzah Saman
Localization & Mastering Executive
Romana Samaritani
Assistant coordinateur de production
Athena Sammy (Dailies)
Studio teacher
Suzy Strawn Scott
Horse dept
Samantha Seivwright
Production intern
Gajendra Sharma
Assistant de production
Scarlet Shay
Dialect coach
Sarah Shepherd
Assistant de production
Rachel Shimko (Photographie additionnelle)
Secrétaire de production
Jordan Short
ADR Actor / voiceover
Anouar H. Smaine
Environmental co-ordinator
Louise Marie Smith
Lock off pa
Nicolas Waschkowski (Dailies)
Technical operations
Andrew Starbin
Assistant de production
Roberto Suarez
Payroll accountant
Ainara Sanchez de Toro (Canary Islands)
Aerial safety advisor
Michael J Tamburro
Assistant to director
Natalie Testa
Secrétaire de production
Rachel Jane Thomas
Home economist
Katherine Tidy
Assistant accountant
Rebecca Timlett
Assistant de production
Katie Tipton
Second Unit Accountant / second unit accountant
Gemma Smithers
Assistant accountant
Luke Tuck
Manager
A.J. Vargas (Visual development)
Post production coordinator
Jim Velasco (Technical operations)
Assistant de production
Bill Venne
Additional set pa
Tina Vidmar (Second unit: dailies)
IT coordinator
Lyall Watkins
Assistant de production
Michael Weng (Photographie additionnelle)
Chief meteorologist
Richard Wild
Weapons Master/Concept artist
Tim Wildgoose
Doubles tutor
Yuanchen Jiang
Credits executive
Jeff Willis
Assistant coordinateur de production
Grace Woodward (Second unit) (Grace Woodward)
On Set Assistant To Director
Dorthe Wølner-Hanssen
Media marketing specialist
Joy Y. Kim (*)
Trainee assistant accountant
Ellerby White (*)

(*) non crédité