Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Black Widow

(Black Widow)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Natasha Romanoff
Scarlett Johansson
Yelena Belova
Florence Pugh
Melina
Rachel Weisz
Alexei
David Harbour
Dreykov
Ray Winstone
Young Natasha
Ever Anderson
Young Yelena
Violet McGraw
Mason
O-T Fagbenle
Secretary Ross
William Hurt
Antonia / Taskmaster
Olga Kurylenko
Young Antonia
Ryan Kiera Armstrong
Lerato
Liani Samuel
Oksana
Michelle Lee
Scientist Morocco 1
Lewis Young
Scientist Morocco 2
CC Smiff (C.C. Smiff)
Ingrid
Nanna Blondell
Widow
Simona Zivkovska
Widow
Erin Jameson
Widow
Shaina West
Widow
Yolanda Lynes
Widow
Claudia Heinz
Widow
Fatou Bah
Widow
Jennifer 'Ms Fer' Russell
Widow
Jade Xu
Widow
Lucy Jayne Murray
Widow
Lucy Cork
Widow
Eniko Fulop
Widow
Lauren Okadigbo
Widow
Agel Aurélia
Widow
Zhane Samuels
Widow
Shawarah Battles
Widow
Tabby Bond
Widow
Yasmin Riley
Widow
Georgia Curtis
Widow
Svetlana Constantine
Widow
Ione Butler
Widow
Aubrey Cleland
Ross Lieutenant
Kurt Yue
Ohio Agent
Doug Robson
Budapest Clerk
Zoltan Nagy
Man in BMW
Marcel Dorian
Mechanic
Liran Nathan
Mechanic's Wife
Zoltan Nagy
Mechanic's Child
Zoltan Nagy
Tattoo Gulag Inmate
Martin Razpopov
Ursa
Olivier Richters
Gulag Inmate
Dalibor Bajunovic (Nina Novich)
Cookie Gulag Guard
Andrew Byron
Strudel Gulag Guard
Ed Ashe
Red Room Scientist 1
Dawid Szatarski
Red Room Scientist 2
Cali
Ross Agent
Geoffrey D. Williams
Ross Agent
Robert Wade Pralgo (Robert Pralgo)
Ross Agent
Jacinte Blankenship
Ross Agent
Josh Henry
Ross Agent
Jose Miguel Vasquez
Young Widow
Valentina Herrera
Young Widow
Danielle Jalade
Street Kid
Aria Brooks
Street Kid
Sophie Colgrove
Street Kid
Caister Myung Choi (Caister Choi)
Gulag Riot Guard
Shane Askam (*)
Prisoner
Ahmed Bakare (*)
Gulag Prisoner
Luigi Boccanfuso (*)
Prisoner
Wong Charlie (*)
KGB / Maton
Jason Christopher (*)
Young Ingrid
Jordyn Curet (*)
Gulag Arm Wrestling Inmate #169
Roman Green (*)
Prison Riot Guard
Ty Hurley (*)
Prisoner
Tyrone Kearns (*)
Gulag Inmate #4
Graham Kitchen (*)
Task Force Soldier
Jorge Leon Martinez (*)
Prisoner
Gavin Lee Lewis (*)
SWAT Team Leader
Dale Liner (*)
KGB
Marian Lorencik (*)
Valentina Allegra de Fontaine
Julia Louis-Dreyfus (*)
Gulag Riot Guard
Obie Matthew (*)
Prisoner
Tony McCarthy (*)
Riot Guard
Paul O'Kelly (*)
Russian Prisoner
Adam Prickett (*)
Prisoner
Zoltan Rencsar (*)
KGB
Stephen Samson (*)
Super Soldier
Oliver Simms (*)
Russian Soldier
Joakim Skarli (*)
Gulag Inmate
Clem So (*)
SWAT Team
David Turner (*)
Commuter
Kalina Vanska (*)
Neighbor
Chad J. Wagner (*)
Russian Spetnaz
Ian Wilson (*)
Guard
John Wolfe (*)
Gulag Inmate #120
Daniel Joseph Woolf (*)

Réalisation

Réalisé par
Cate Shortland

Écriture

Scénario
Eric Pearson
Scénariste
Jac Schaeffer
Histoire
Ned Benson

Production

Line producer
Zakaria Alaoui (Morocco)
Producteur exécutif
Victoria Alonso
Co-producteur
Mitch Bell (Mitchell Bell)
Line producer
Per Henry Borch (Norway)
Co-producteur
Brian Chapek
Producteur associé
Jamie Christopher
Producteur exécutif
Louis D'Esposito
Line producer
Leifur B. Dagfinnsson (Norway)
Line producer
Howard Ellis (Hungary)
Producteur
Kevin Feige
Line producer
Adam Goodman (Hungary)
Producteur exécutif
Nigel Gostelow
Producteur exécutif
Scarlett Johansson
Producteur exécutif
Brad Winderbaum

Musique

Musique
Lorne Balfe

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Gabriel Beristain

Montage

Montage
Leigh Folsom
Montage
Matthew Schmidt

Casting

Directeur de casting
Badr Balafrej
Local Casting
Victoria Beattie (UK)
Directeur de casting
Fouad Chaairi
Local Casting
Leo Davis (UK)
Directeur de casting
Sarah Finn
Directeur de casting
Redouane Meftah

Chef décorateur

Additional photography
Clint Wallace
Chef décorateur
Charles Wood

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Jim Barr
Supervising art director
Thomas Brown
Directeur artistique
Oliver Carroll
Directeur artistique
Connery Davoodian
Additional photography
Jann K. Engel
Directeur artistique
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
Directeur artistique
John Snow
Directeur artistique
Mike Stallion
Directeur artistique
Mark Swain
Directeur artistique
Clint Wallace
Digital art director
Stephen Wong

Décors

Décorateur
John Bush
Georgia
Jess Royal

Costumes

Costumes
Lisa Lovaas (: Los Angeles Unit)
Costumes
Jany Temime

Maquillage

Hair & makeup artist
Natalie Abizadeh
Maquillage
Kat Ali
Coiffeur
Jessica Lou Allen
Maquillage
Ildikó Ambrus
Hair & makeup supervisor
Csilla Blake-Horvath (Budapest) (Blake-Horváth Csilla)
Maquillage
Liz Bradbear
Hair & makeup trainee
Whitney Ellison (Skillset / makeup trainee: Skillset)
Hair & makeup supervisor
Zoe Brown (Crowd)
Coiffeur additionnel
Miki Caporusso (Additional Photography/US)
Maquillage
Anna Cash
Crowd hair supervisor
Cynthia Chapman (Atlanta) (Cynthia L. Chapman)
Hair & makeup artist
Charlotte Clark
Hair & makeup trainee
Inez Clark
Maquillage
Nancy Cummings
Maquillage
Hayat Ouled Dahhou
Hair & makeup artist
Siham Ouled Dahou (Salima Oulad Dahhou)
Maquillage
Deborah Denaver (Ms. Johansson) (Deborah La Mia Denaver)
Chef maquilleuse
Ken Diaz (Los angeles)
Hair & makeup artist
Chloe Dixon (Crowd)
Maquillage
Sarah Downes (Crowd)
Maquillage
Jenna Wyatt
Makeup trainee
Francesca Dwyer
Maquillage
Hannah Eccleston (Crowd)
Assistant tattoo illustrator
Adelaide Filippe
Junior hair & makeup artist
Natalie Fox (Crowd, daily)
Maquillage
Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz
Hair & makeup designer
Paul Gooch
Lead Tattoo Illustrator
Anna Haigh
Assistant maquilleur
Anna Harvey
Chef coiffeur
Jules Holdren (Los angeles unit)
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Victoria Holt
Hair trainee
Holly Jenkins (Crowd)
Maquillage
Nóra Kapás
Makeup trainee
Sarah Luscombe (Crowd, daily)
Coiffeur
Luca Major
Coiffeur
Shornell McNeal (Descent Unit)
Coiffeur
Brigitta Mogony
Hair & makeup trainee
Lucy Moore (Crowd, daily)
Hair & makeup artist
Daniele Nastasi
Key makeup artist
Bridget O'Neill (Los angeles unit)
Coiffeur
Barbara Olvera (Scarlett johansson)
Contact lens optician
Heenal Patel
Key hair & makeup artist
Paula Price
Junior hair & makeup artist
Andrea Prieto (Crowd, daily)
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Susie O'Sullivan
Maquillage
Adrian Rigby (Crowd)
Hair & makeup artist
Franziska Roesslhuber
Crowd makeup supervisor
Deborah Patino Rutherford (Atlanta)
Maquillage
Don Rutherford
Senior hair & makeup artist
Debbi Salmon
Work experience
Mary Samele
Hair & makeup artist
Andrew Simonin
Maquillage
Brooke Lee Smith
Hair and makeup trainee
Shelley Anne Stace (Daily)
Maquillage
Charlie Taylor (Mr. Harbour)
Chef coiffeuse
Courtney Ullrich (Los angeles unit)
Coiffeur
Noémi Varró
Junior makeup artist
Jessie Walwin (Crowd)
Hair & makeup artist/principle wig maker
Natalie Wickens
Coiffeur
Robert Wilson (Descent Unit)
Hair & makeup artist
Clare Eastham (*) (Crowd, work experience)
Hair & makeup trainee
Anna Harvey (*) (Crowd)
Hair & makeup trainee
Alex Holmes (*) (Crowd, daily)
Special effects teeth
Chris Lyons (*)
Room makeup trainee
Rebecca Wheeler (*) (Crowd)

Direction de production

Assistant directeur de production
Bea Batisz (Second unit, Hungary)
Directeur de production
Jim Bigham
Directeur d'équipe
Daniel Dallos (Second unit, Hungary)
Superviseur post-production
Fady Hadid
Superviseur post-production
Mark Harris
Directeur de production
Pamela Joyce (Second unit)
Directeur de production
Slemer Karolina
Production manager / production manager
Krisztian Kertai (Second unit)
Superviseur de la production
Christie Kwan (Los angeles unit)
Directeur de production
Khalil Lougmani
Directeur de production
Siobhan Lyons
Assistant de production
Jennaoui Marouane
Directeur de production
Susan Parker (Budapest & Morocco)
Production technology executive
Steven S. Shapiro
Directeur de production
Leeann Stonebreaker (Los angeles unit)
Superviseur de la production
Michelle Wraight
Superviseur de la production
David Zealey
Directeur de production
Tor Arne Øvrebø (Norway)

Assistant réalisateur

Troisième assistant réalisateur
Mohamed Abaach (Morocco)
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Bill Ahrens (VFX Plate Unit, Atlanta)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Gergely Apjok (Second unit, Hungary)
Key second assistant director
Philip Banks (Vfx plate unit)
Assistant de production
Michael Bower
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Kevin Breen (Second unit)
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Scott Brown (Atlanta) (Scott Brown)
Additional set production assistant
Joshua Brownwood
Crowd third assistant director
Glen Carroll
Premier assistant réalisateur
Jamie Christopher
Floor second assistant director / second second assistant director
Mark Cockren
Crowd production assistant
Paolo De Battista
Crowd production assistant
Campbell Don
Key second assistant director
Simon Downes (Second unit)
Key set production assistant
Oumaima Elachqar (Morocco)
Cast production assistant
Intissar Es-Semlali (Morocco)
Crowd third assistant director
James Excell (Dailies)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Yann Mari Faget (Morocco)
Set production assistant
Eszter Farkas
Set production assistant
Aline Leduc
Assistant réalisateur
Joshua Randle Firth
Premier assistant réalisateur
Brian A. Galligan (Los angeles unit) (Brian Avery Galligan)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Josh Goodman (Budapest)
Set production assistant
Mate Gyorgy (Second unit, Hungary)
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Jeff Habberstad (Descent Unit)
Key second assistant director
Sallie Anne Hard
Premier assistant réalisateur
Cordelia Hardy (Descent Unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Ahmed Hatimi (Morocco)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Paul Hayes
Set production assistant
Gábor Hegedüs Hege (Hungary)
Key set production assistant
Mika Herzán
Crowd production assistant
Tom G. Hogan
Troisième assistant réalisateur
András Hárskúti (Second unit, Hungary)
Réalisateur
Rob Inch (Splinter Unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Jason Inman (Vfx plate unit)
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Marita Smith Johansen
Crowd second assistant director
Mark Johnstone
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Márton Katona (Hungary)
Additional floor runner
Oliver Keane (Dailies)
Set production assistant
Gerda Kollet (Second unit, Hungary)
Cast production assistant
Madeleine Kviljo (Norway)
Assistant réalisateur
Adel Lengyel (Second unit, Hungary)
Assistant director trainee
Eban Lewis (Main unit)
Floor second assistant director
Emese Matuz (Second unit / second assistant director: Budapest)
Additional set production assistant
Foreste Mbemba
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Laura Moloney (Descent Unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Stephen W. Moore (Second unit, Atlanta)
Base third assistant director
Josie Morgan
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Lõcsei Márton (Action unit, Hungary)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Hamza Nesrate (Morocco)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Joe Payne (Descent Unit)
Trainee assistant director
Isabel Phillips-Burton
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Darrin Prescott
Crowd second assistant director
Zsolt Pall (Budapest) (Zsolt Páll)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Jason Rickwood (Action vehicles)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Azzedine Riyad (Morocco)
Cast production assistant
Kenza Salaheddine (Morocco)
Crowd third assistant director
Etan Cohen
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Brittany Smith (Second unit)
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Tarin Squillante (Los Angeles uUit)
Base production assistant
Maria Stamatakos (Second unit)
Assistant réalisateur
Ferenc Iván Szabó
Floor second assistant director
Roxana Szarisz (Hungary)
Set production assistant
Szody Szilard (Second unit, Hungary)
Set production assistant
Erzsébet Szloboda (Second unit, Hungary)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Spencer Taylor (Los angeles unit)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Hedda Ravnås (Norway) (Hedda Torgersen Ravnås)
Assistant réalisateur
Ferenc Tóth
Crowd third assistant director
Tom Westgate
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Cody Williams (Atlanta)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Marvin Williams (Second unit)
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Geoffrey E. Baumann (*)

Département artistique

Assistant directeur artistique
Abdellah Achir
Décorateur
Justin Ackroyd
Dessinateur
Charlotte Anthony
3D modeller
Denise Ball
Art dept researcher
Nicola Barnes
Accessoiriste
Sophie Dyer Bartlett
Props assistant
Dylanger Bates (Los angeles unit)
Painter
Clare Baybutt
Concept illustrator
Jill Beecher
Junior prop modeller
Callum Bell
Graphics artist
Enci Bognar (Budapest)
Directeur de construction
John Bohan
Supervising props
Alex Boswell (Second unit)
Prop fabrication buyer/co-ordinator
Christie Bowman
Set dec coordinator
Tracy Breyfogle (Atlanta)
Concept artist
Aleksi Briclot
Supervising Standby Props
Matthew Broderick
Standby stagehand dailies
Martin Brown
Set dec assistant
Jemma Buckley
3D set designer
Ian Bunting
Props runner
Lizzie Bush
Buyer
Ashley Bussell
Armorer
Thomas R. Cahill (Los angeles unit)
Junior prop maker
Heather Carby
Construction assistant
Olivia Carney
Senior prop modeller
Jason Chalmers
Concept artist
Bob Cheshire
Food stylist
Tammie Childress
Décorateur de plateau
Jeremy Cisneros (Los angeles unit)
Dressing props
Jeff Clarke
Senior prop modeller
Andy Colquhoun
Draughtsperson
Emily Connell
Assistant property master / property master atlanta
Matthew Czarnowsky (Second unit)
Art department
Lauren Debeuckelaere (Work experience)
Assistant directeur artistique
Julia Dehoff
Animatics artist / storyboard artist
Darrin Denlinger
Construction stage foreman
Colin Dennis
Chargehand painter
Mark Dowling
Standby plasterer
Keith Edwards (Second unit)
Chargehand dressing prop
Colin Ellis
Décorateur
Sam Farr
Décorateur
Nik Forman (Atlanta) (Nik Forman)
Camera scenic
Carol Francoso (Second unit, Atlanta)
Décorateur
Matt French
Assistant accessoiriste
Robert Fure (Los angeles unit)
Accessoiriste
Barry Gibbs
Standby props
Fred Gibbs
Props coordinator
Hayley Gibbs
Graphiste
Kristopher Gifford
Junior draughtsperson
Paula Gimenez
Assistant art director / standby art director
Sarah Ginn (Second unit)
Buyer
Ethan Goodwin (Photographie additionnelle)
General foreman
Damon Green
Design assistant
Sarah Bethany Greenslade
Computer graphics playback
Beth Hajdukiewicz (Compuhire)
Décorateur
Matt Hancock
Décorateur
Rupert Hancock
Propmaker foreman
Ephraim Harris
Storyboardeur
Todd Harris
Assistant département artistique
Amy Herring
Décorateur
Sam Herschell
Props assistant
Aaron Higgins (Los angeles unit)
Concept artist
Tim Hill
Dressing
Nathan Holt
Assistant département artistique
Cheyenne Hughes
Assistant département artistique
Austin Huntley
Assistant prop modeller
Gerry Hurley
Assistant directeur artistique
Tara Ilsley
Decor and lettering artist
Clive Ingleton
Coordinatrice département artistique
Sarah Griggs
Storyboardeur
Michael Anthony Jackson
On-set art director
Peter James
Head greensman
Charlie Jaramillo (Photographie additionnelle)
Décorateur
Charles Jellis
Décorateur de plateau
William Craig Johnson (Craig Johnson, Georgia)
Senior modeller
Mike Jones
Supervising props mouldmaker
Thomas Jones
Graphic artist
Gyöngyvér Kabai (Budapest)
Assistant directeur artistique
Oroszlány Kata (Budapest)
Set dec gangboss
Zach Kilpatrick (Atlanta unit)
Graphiste
Gemma Kingsley
Prop modeller
Jamie Knight
Chef d’équipe déco
Jen Hicks
Graphiste
Helen Koutas
Storyboardeur
David Krentz
Décorateur
David Ladish (Photographie additionnelle)
Conception des décors
Bryan Lane (Photographie additionnelle)
Dressing props
Harry Larkin
Graphic artist
Thomas Andrew Lawson (Atlanta)
Prop modeller
Ben Lewens
Décorateur
Jason Loveridge
Prop store man
Gary Martin
Head greensman
Blake Maslin
Coordinatrice département artistique
Catherine A. McCabe (Photographie additionnelle)
Lead modeller
Alasdair McKay
Accessoiriste
Chuck McSorley (Los angeles unit)
Food stylist
Melissa McSorley (Los angeles unit)
Supervising modeller
Rob Mear
Head of visual development
Ryan Meinerding (Marvel Studios)
Paint gang boss
Katalin Bujnova (Photographie additionnelle) (Katalin Bujnova)
Standby props
Christopher James Miller (Second unit)
Assistant directeur artistique
Curtis Moore (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant directeur artistique
Candice Muriedas (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant accessoiriste
LeShae Ann Nash (Atlanta)
Dessinateur
Elizabeth Osborne
Décorateur
Damian Paesano
Visual development supervisor
Andy Park
Assistant directeur artistique
Tom Pataki (Budapest)
Props trainee
Mileva C. Sarbaic
Décorateur
Nathan Payne
Chargehand dressing props
Steve Payne
Plasterer
Ollie Pellowe
Accessoiriste
Jennie Poundall
Assistant directeur artistique
Andrew Proctor
Assistant set decorator
Katie Ralph
Assistant set decorator
Amin Rharda (Morocco)
Concept sculptor
Adam Wesley Ross
Décorateur
Danny Rowe
Concept artist
Alex Ruiz
CAD Modeller
Daniel Rutter
Props paint supervisor
Gary Ryan
Décorateur de plateau
Ole-André Rønneberg
Dessinateur
Jo Sansom
Graffiti artist
Cosmo Sarson
Assistant set decorator
Tonja Schürmann
Drapes master
Chris Seddon
Accessoiriste
Jamie Seymour
Assistant département artistique
Jake Sheets (Photographie additionnelle)
Trainee prop
Patrick Sheridan
Lead greens
Hunter Simms (Atlanta)
Draughtsperson
Matt Smith
Gang boss
Jeremy Stecker
Assistant département artistique
Marisa Stelly (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant buyer
Mark Stevenson-Ellis
Junior draughtsperson
Silvia Stroppa
Chef constructeur
Anthony Syracuse
Décorateur
Gabor Szabo
Senior concept illustrator
Jackson Sze
Draughtsperson
Sara Taddei
Concept artist
Pete Thompson
Draughtsperson
Julia Tonetti
Graphiste
Chris Tooth
Assistant directeur artistique
Emma Vane
Accessoiriste
Gena Vazquez
Digital modeller/3d printing
Nayda Venizelos
Chargehand dressing prop
Barney Ward
Hod scenic painter
Clive Ward
Concept artist
Ivan Weightman
Draughtsperson
Candice White
Playback technician
William Wright (Compuhire)
Set decorating coordinator
Shaun Young (Photographie additionnelle)
Accessoiriste
Chris Edwards (*)
Accessoiriste
Elliott Viles (*)

Son

Re-recording engineer
Dan Abrams (The Walt Disney Company)
Perchiste
Brahim Ait Belkas (Second unit)
Assistant supervising sound editor
Cameron Barker
Sound services manager
Dawn Biro (Walt Disney Studios)
Sound utility
Tyler Blythe (Atlanta)
Sound effects editor
Jeremy Bowker
Sound trainee
Ayesha Breithaupt
Bruiteur
Ronni Brown
Enregistreur post-syncho
Jeanette Browning (The Walt Disney Company)
First assistant sound
Alex Bryce (Second unit, dailies)
Perchiste
Kevin Cerchiai (Atlanta)
Mixeur bruitages
Blake Collins CAS (Blake Collins)
First assistant sound
Sam Cousins (Second unit, Budapest / sound assistant: Budapest)
Additional sound utility
Matt Derber (Atlanta)
Mixeur réenregistrements
Chris Diebold (Temporary / sound effects editor)
Monteur bruitages
Shaun Farley
Second assistant sound
Jordan Feemster
Mixage son
Steve Finn (Second unit)
Superviseur bruitages
Christopher Flick
Re-recording mix technician
Eric Flickinger (The Walt Disney Company)
Additional adr mixer
Jeff Gersh
Sound effects editor
Josh Gold
Sound designer
Nia Hansen
Mixeur réenregistrements
Lora Hirschberg
Perchiste
Luke Hollingworth (Descent Unit)
Mixage post-syncho
Doc Kane (The Walt Disney Company)
Digital editorial support
Noah Katz
Assistant re-recording mixer
Jeff King
Sound utility technician
Cara Kovach (Photographie additionnelle)
Chef monteur son
Daniel Laurie
Consultant
Jonathan Lessner (Dolby)
Re-recording engineer
Mark Lindauer (The Walt Disney Company)
Additional boom operator
Colt Logan
I.T. Engineer
Mark Lombard
Engineering services
Brian Long
General manager
Josh Lowden
First assistant sound
Stephane Malenfant (Dailies)
Assistant re-recording mixer
Liz Marston
Chef monteur son
Shannon Mills
First assistant sound
Milos Momcilovic (Second unit)
Head of engineering
Steve Morris
Mixage son
Chris Munro
Sound effects editor
Samson Neslund
Monteur bruitages
Alyssa Nevarez
Head of production
Jon Null (Jonathan Null)
Opérateur son
Barry O'Sullivan (Descent Unit)
Sound effects editor
Steve Orlando
Re-recording mix technician
Douglas Parker (The Walt Disney Company)
Sound effects editor
Kimberly Patrick
Mixeur réenregistrements
Juan Peralta
Scheduling
Carrie Perry
Post-production finance manager
Mike Peters
Post-production sound accountant
Daniela Pontoriero
Client services
Eva Porter
Assistant éditeur son
Emma Present
Second assistant sound
Márton Péntek (Second unit, Budapest)
Dialogue/adr editor
Jacob Riehle
Vp sound post production
Brian Saunders (Walt Disney Studios)
Dialogue/adr editor
Brad Semenoff
Post production
James Shannon
Re-recording engineer
Ryan Stern (The Walt Disney Company)
First assistant sound
Nándor Szirtes (Second unit, Budapest)
Bruiteur
Jana Vance
Opérateur son
Balazs Varga (Second unit, Budapest)
Additional re-recording mixer
Tony Villaflor
Additional voices
Tomm Voss
Re-recording engineer
Andy Winderbaum (The Walt Disney Company)
Sound intern
Seth Wise
Enregistreur post-syncho
Kristin Catuogno (*)
Mixage post-syncho
Greg Crawford (*)
Enregistreur post-syncho
Mario De Socio (*)
Mixage post-syncho
Mark DeSimone (*)
Digital editorial support
David Peifer (*)
Mixage post-syncho
Nick Roberts (*)

Effets spéciaux

Senior special effects technician
György Albitz (Budapest / special effects senior workshop technician)
Effets spéciaux
Viktor Albitz
Robot programmer
Steven Timothy Amos
Senior special effects technician
Matthew Armstrong (Matthew G. Armstrong)
Special effects workshop technician
Csaba Bagossy
Senior special effects technician
Thomas Bailey (Tom Bailey)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Adam Banks
Technicien effets spéciaux
Scott Baxter
Technicien effets spéciaux
William Bazeley (Will Bazeley)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jim Beagley
Technicien effets spéciaux
Daniel Bentley (Second unit)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Ali Berhich (Morocco)
Lead senior special effects technician / senior special effects tecnician
Nick Bonathan
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Chris Brenczewski (Los angeles unit)
Senior special effects technician
William Brett
Senior special effects technician
Terry Bridle
Special effects rigger
Scott Bryan
Senior special effects technician
Frederick Buhagiar
Technicien effets spéciaux
Max Burslem
Technicien effets spéciaux
Mike Cahill
Special effects assistant
Ben Claassen
Special effects assistant
Hollie Clancy
Technicien effets spéciaux
Sean Clarke
Special effects trainee
Kyle Condor (Kyle Conder)
Special effects buyer assistant
Chloe Corbould
Special effects floor supervisor
Ian Corbould
Senior special effects technician
Jamie Corbould
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Paul Corbould
Special effects buyer / special effects coordinator
Sophie Corbould
Senior snow effects technician
Luke Corbyn
Special effects engineer
James Crockett
Special effects technician & safety advisor
Christopher A. Dalton
Assistant wireman
Matthew Duggan
Special effects modeller
Matthew Edmonds
Special effects workshop supervisor
Anthony Edwards (Tony Edwards)
Snow effects technician
Jerome Ellis
Special effects senior
Jody Eltham
Technicien effets spéciaux
Mark Evans
Special effects trainee
Callum Gorden (Callum Gordon)
Special effects trainee
James Green (James K. Green)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Frank Guiney
Senior technician
Garth Gutteridge (United Kingdom)
Special effects trainee
Louis Guyon
Robomoco Supervisor
Yan Hammond
Design engineer
Andrew Hayes
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Jodie Jackman
Technicien effets spéciaux
Stuart Kerr
Lead senior special effects technician
Paul Knowles
Senior special effects technician
Peter Lampert (Budapest)
Special effects engineer
Mark Evans
Technicien effets spéciaux
Sean Leeson
Senior design engineer
Jason Leinster
Senior design engineer
Jack Lennie
Special effects assistant technician
Anthony Lloyd
Special effects assistant technician
Kiri Louca
Special effects engineer / special effects technician
Billy Mackenzie
Special effects foreman
Caius Man (Additional photography / special effects supervisor: Atlanta)
Special effects senior technician
Luke Marcel
Senior special effects technician
Richard Marshall (Ian Richard Marshall)
Assistant technician
Lui Matthews
Technicien effets spéciaux
Neil McKelvey
Senior special effects technician
Noah Meddings (Second unit)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Dominic Mewburn-Crook
Technicien effets spéciaux
Stewart Mundy
Special effects wire supervisor
Neil Murray
Special effects buyer
Péter Máté
Lead senior technician
Martin Neill
Special effects engineer
Kiri Louca
Technicien effets spéciaux
Johnny Oram (Second unit) (Jonathan Oram)
Senior pyrotechnician
Norbert Orosz
Senior special effects technician
Hanin Ouidder (Morocco)
Special effects engineer
Simon Paraskevas
Senior technician
Melvyn Pearson
Senior special effects technician
Matthew Edmonds
Senior special effects technician
Charlie Pederson (Second unit)
Special effects engineer
Chris Peters
Special effects crew
Jack Pickard
Senior pyrotechnician
László Pintér
Technicien effets spéciaux
Steve Pippet
Model maker / special effects modeller
Emma Pritty
Technicien effets spéciaux
Clyde Quarrie (Electronics)
Trainee
Theodore Rowan
Special effects engineer
Ross Rutherfoord-Jones
Special effects foreman
Mike Sasgen (Los angeles unit)
Senior special effects technician
Nigel Sinclair
Senior special effects technician
Karol Stachowicz
Technicien effets spéciaux
Adam Stanton
Special Effects Senior Rigger
Gary Thom
Senior special effects technician
Mark Evans
Special effects trainee
Kiri Louca
Special effects engineer / special effects technician
Luke Turner
Special effects workshop supervisor
Tony Turner
Special effects trainee
Connor Wade
Lead senior special effects technician
Paul Waller
Breakaway mould maker
Oscar Williams
Special effects assistant
Dylan Williams-Maynard (United Kingdom)
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Douglas D. Ziegler
Special effects assistant technician
Brett Ellis (*)
Special effects assistant
Joe Miles (*)

Effets visuels

Coordinateur effets visuels
Samantha Abda (Rising Sun Pictures)
Visual effects recruiter
Lauren Abrahams (Digital Domain)
Visual effects production coordinator
Cjay Adams (Outpost VFX)
Effets visuels
Brian Adler
Effets visuels
Reetu Aggarwal
I/O coordinator
Ankita Agrawal (Scanline VFX)
Element qc artist
Ahsan Uddin Ahmed
Effects technical director
Tosin Akinwoye (Digital Domain)
Assistance to ceo
Sophie Aktas (Trixter)
Fx td
Evrim Akyilmaz (Cinesite)
Pipeline lead
Dennis Albus (Trixter)
Pre-visualization lead
Maksims Aleksejevs (The Third Floor Inc)
Senior modeler
George Andrew Allan
Senior fur groomer
Mark Allen (Weta Digital)
Visualization artist
Chrisser Alvarez (The Third Floor Inc)
Pipeline developer
Eden An (Scanline VFX)
Vfx supervisor
Doug Appleton (Perception)
Effets visuels
Samuel Archer (Weta Digital)
IT manager
Steven Archondakis (Trixter)
Visual effects coordination
Agustina Arcondo (Trixter)
Cg & concept artist
Mikkel Sejero Arildsen (Trixter)
Visual effects lead data wrangler
Jose Armengol
Head of CG
Radu Arsith (Trixter)
Previsualization artist
Ajay Arunan
Senior compositor
Artin Aryaei (ILM)
Digital imaging technician
Dan Ashton
Models head of department
Myles Asseter (Weta Digital)
Modeller
Atanas Atanasov (Cinesite)
Visualization artist
Luke Avery (The Third Floor IncInc)
Senior developer & systems engineer
Remus Avram (Trixter)
Pipeline and development
Amin Babaeipanah (Scanline VFX)
Animation lead
Sebastian Badea (Trixter)
Digital artist
Lance Baetkey
Assistant de production
Chiara Bagnoli (Scanline VFX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Marta Baidek
Compositeur numérique
Jörg Baier (Weta Digital)
Fx intern
Patrick Baitinger (Trixter)
On-set data manager
Frances Baldasarro
Compositeur numérique
Michael Balzer (ILM)
Cg & concept
Andrzej Bandurski (Trixter)
Depth artist
Lorien Baquera (Stereo D / element qc artist: Stereo D)
Compositor
William Barkus
Coordinateur de production
Anders Jansson (Stereo D)
Effets visuels
Lorna Barnshaw (Clear Angle Studios)
Lead environment artist
Aaron Barr
Visualization artist
Pharoah Barrett (The Third Floor Inc)
Compositeur numérique
Andrew Barrie (Digital Domain)
Associate production manager
William Bartlett (ILM)
Matchmove artist
Lucia Basile
Coordinateur effets visuels
Stephen Bassett
Roto artist
Monika Batchelor (Lola visual effects)
Senior visual effects supervisor
Geoffrey E. Baumann
Facility runner
James Bawcutt (Cinesite)
Depth & finaling artist
Monica Bechu (Stereo D)
Cg & concept
Fritz Beck (Trixter)
Camera technical director
Gregory Bellis (Weta Digital)
Monteur
Jake Benjamin (Main titles)
Visual effects associate production manager
Adam Bennink
Digital matte painter
Stefan Bjørnfort Bernscherer (Digital Domain)
Effets visuels
Aaron D. Beyer
Compositeur numérique
Jarnail Bhachu (Weta Digital)
Visual effects coordination
Nicolas Biel (Trixter)
Visual effects production assistant
Julianna Bigham
Cg & concept
Adrien Bisiou (Trixter)
Senior layout artist
Adam Blank (ILM)
Compositor
Cedric Blondelle (Cinesite)
Layout
Ashley Blyth (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects production manager
Turea Blyth
Compositeur numérique
Steven Boden (Outpost VFX)
Compositing
Tanja Boening (Trixter)
Compositing
Carlos Bohga (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Ella Boliver (Weta Digital)
Visualization artist
Austin Bonang (The Third Floor Inc)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Olivia Evelyn
Compositeur numérique
Dario Bonito (SSVFX)
Compositing
Konstantin Borchert (Trixter)
Animateur
Joan Borguñó (Trixter)
Modeler
Maxime-Olivier Bouchard (Scanline VFX)
Fx artist
Boucherit Sarah (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Kevin Bouchez
Previs/postvis artist
Arnaud Boulanger (The Third Floor Inc)
Texture artist
Zak Boxall
Matchmove supervisor
Matt Boyer (Cinesite)
Rigging supervisor
Rick Boyle (Cinesite)
Cg & concept
Markus Brackelmann (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Kirstin Bradfield (ILM)
Rotoscope HOD
Adam Bradley (Weta Digital)
Roto/Paint Supervisor Digital Domain India
Dhiraj Brahma
2d pipeline supervisor
Alex Branton (Scanline VFX)
Final qc artist
Laura Massingham
Compositing
Dominique Breyvogel (Trixter)
Pipeline supervisor
Dean Broadland
Pipeline
Ari Brown (Lola visual effects)
Compositeur numérique
Jason Lanier Brown (Weta Digital)
Visual effects assistant data wrangler
Nick Brown
Superviseur effets visuels
Ed Bruce (SSVFX)
Senior digital compositor
Joerg Bruemmer (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Cody Brunty
Compositeur numérique
Marc Buckley
Modeling supervisor
Matthew Bullock (Scanline VFX)
Cfx artist
Luca Buonopane (Scanline VFX)
Cg & concept
Dominik Burbaum (Trixter)
Associate visual effects supervisor
Jose Burgos (ILM / visual effects supervisor: ILM)
Animation director
Eamonn Butler (Cinesite)
Fx artist
Simon Butler (Digital Domain)
Roto Paint Supervisor
Howard Cabalfin
Pipeline production manager
Louise Calloni (Cinesite)
Cfx artist
Dan Camp (Digital Domain)
Senior depth artist
Nicole Campbell
Senior modeler
Cedric Canlas
Data operator & render wrangler
Francesca Carissimo (Cinesite)
Compositing artist
Yuri Carrara (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects coordination
Andrew Weichselfelder (Trixter) (Andrew W. Carrido)
Cg/concept & fx artist
Sascha Caspar (Trixter)
Head of hr & operations
Christina Caspers-Roemer (Trixter)
Concept artist
Luis Álvarez Castañon (Cinesite)
Layout Department Trainer
Sean Castle (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Anthony S. Castro (Digital Domain)
Head of production
Sarah Cauchois (The Third Floor Inc)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sarah Cave
Compositeur numérique
Nichole A.F. Caven
Cg and concept artist
Hanna Solms (Trixter)
Stereo compositor
Ieva Cerps
Fx td
Tom Chalmers (Cinesite)
Visual effects on-set supervisor
Viki Chan (Los angeles unit)
Visualization artist
Alice Chang (The Third Floor Inc)
Compositor
Can Chang (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Wang Chang
Senior manager
Kirk Chantraine (Studio technology)
Layout artist
Jason Chee (Digital Domain)
Compositeur numérique
Shih Chen Chen
Assistant de production
Humphrey Cheng
Compositeur numérique
Peter Chesloff
Visual effects production assistant
Akram Chhima
3d stereoscopic production coordinator
Tagui Chilyan (Marvel Studios)
Superviseur effets visuels
Jesse James Chisholm (Additional)
Roto/paint artist
Donny Choi (Scanline VFX)
Visualization artist
Jae Hyuk Choi (The Third Floor Inc)
Paint artist
Wonmok Mark Choi (Weta Digital)
Paint artist
Tina Thitinuch Chongko (Weta Digital)
Senior roto/prep artist
Kajsa Christiansson (Cinesite)
Visual effects production coordinator
Diana Chu (ILM)
Matchmove artist
Kenneth Chua (Scanline VFX)
Senior paint artist
Marty Chung (Weta Digital)
Texture artist
Stephen Clark (Scanline VFX)
Superviseur effets visuels
Trent Claus (Lola visual effects)
Effets visuels
Alvaro Claver
Matchmove artist
Jessica Clifton (Scanline VFX)
Head of lighting
Roberto Clochiatti (Cinesite)
Senior lookdev & lighting td
Riccardo Coccia (Cinesite)
Cg & concept
Dominique Cockx (Trixter)
Rotoscope artist
Ryan Coleman (Weta Digital)
Data manager
Chad E. Collier (Mammal Studio)
Digital artist
Alice Collins
Digital artist
Andrew M. Collins
Compositeur numérique
Rafael Colon (Digital Domain)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
David Conley (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Kevin Conlon
Senior lidar scanning technician
David Connely
Lead modeler
Tristan Connors
Compositeur numérique
Traian Constantinescu (Digital Domain)
Digital artist
Michael Conte (ILM)
Lead compositor
Shane Cook (Scanline VFX)
Producteur effets visuels
Ian Cope (Rising Sun Pictures)
Senior previs/postvis artist
Dan Copping (The Third Floor Inc)
Compositeur numérique
Matt Cordero
Modeller & texture artist
Laurent Cordier (Cinesite)
Producteur effets visuels
Patrice Cormier (Scanline VFX)
Fx technical director
Miquel Àngel Corominas Pla (ILM)
Layout artist
Lydia Cosgrave
Vp visual effects
Danielle Costa (Marvel Studios)
Compositor
Luis Álvarez Castañon (Cinesite)
Visual effects recruiter
Mirela Costache (Trixter)
Head of matte painting
Brenton Cottman (Weta Digital)
Compositing artist
Beauman Coty (Scanline VFX)
Animation supervisor
Mathew Cowie (ILM)
R&d developer
Tom Cowland (Cinesite)
Creative director
Nick Crew (Scanline VFX)
Senior paint artist
Jim Croasdale (Weta Digital)
Senior paint artist
Steve Cronin (Weta Digital)
Superviseur effets visuels
Janelle Croshaw Ralla (Los angeles unit) (Janelle Croshaw)
Lighting lead
Tim Crowson
Visual effects crew manager
Alice Cumbaa (Cinesite)
Superviseur de la production
Elliesse Cuniff
Cg & concept
Marco Curado (Trixter)
Production support
Casey Currey-Wilson (ILM)
Facility runner
Nikola Cvetkovski (Cinesite)
Digital paint & roto supervisor
Beth D'Amato (ILM)
Flowline artist
Yves D'Incau (Scanline VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Markus Dahlstrøm (ILM)
Producteur effets visuels
Eric Daly
Superviseur effets visuels
Varuna Darensbourg
Senior rigger
Avijit Das (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Siona Davis
Roto/paint supervisor
Stephen R. Davis (Scanline VFX)
Data operator & render wrangler
Natasha Dawson (Cinesite)
Senior character effects artist
Christabel Dcruz
Tv campaign graphics
Lucas De La Torre
Lighting td
Tom de Landsheere (Cinesite)
Cfx and rigging td
Kevin Delaurent (Cinesite)
Cg & concept
Adrien Delecroix (Trixter)
Visualization artist
Giovanni DeMartinis (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects junior data wrangler
Andrew Deneau (Atlanta)
Junior systems administrator
Andrew Densham (Cinesite)
Compositing artist
Vincent Desgrippes (Scanline VFX)
Senior effects technical director
Rahul Deshprabhu (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Thomas Devereaux (Weta Digital)
Matchmove artist
Fabrice Di Cicco
Visual effects production assistant
Veronica Kenny Diaz (Ric Gallaher)
Superviseur effets visuels
Gerard Diefenthal
Previs artist
Miran Dilberovic
Visual effects production assistant
Tia Dillard
Staff
Bridget Dinning (Rising Sun Pictures)
Cg & concept
Eduardo Dioses (Trixter)
Department production manager
Van Le Do (Scanline VFX)
Lead digital artist
Tim Dobbert (Industrial Light & Magic)
Coordinateur de production
Adam Dodd (Stereo D)
Compositing supervisor
Michael Dohne (Trixter)
Digital artist
Megan Dolman (ILM)
Visual effects coordination
Ramona Dominick (Trixter)
Cg & concept
Belen Sousa Domínguez (Trixter)
Senior compositor
Hannes Doornaert (ILM)
Compositor
Peter Mark Dorosz
Digital artist
Robert Dorris
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jack Dorst (Lola visual effects)
Visualization artist
Hunt Dougherty (The third floor inc / visualization lead: the third floor inc)
Fx td
George Douglas (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Christina Drahos
Matchmove artist
Alex Drewett (Cinesite)
Lead digital production administrator
Paz Drimer (Digital Domain)
Visualization artist
Allan Duan (The Third Floor Inc)
Capture technician
Dave Duarte (Clear Angle Studios)
Visualization artist
Geer DuBois (The Third Floor Inc)
Compositeur numérique
Brian Ducharme
Senior concept artist
Przemek Duda (Trixter)
Compositing artist
Peter Dudley (Scanline VFX / digital compositor)
Compositor
Tristan Dunse (Cinesite / digital compositor: Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Ryan Dutour
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Duwe (Digital Domain)
Compositing artist
Edgar Díaz (Scanline VFX)
Visualization executive producer
Christopher Edwards (The Third Floor Inc)
Previs artist
D. Edwardz
System administrator
Ariane Corbiau (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Ali Ehtemami (Rising Sun Pictures)
Digital matte painter
Josh Ellem
Senior fx artist
Brett Ellis (Digital Domain)
Compositeur numérique
Charlie H. Ellis
Lead layout technical director
Samantha Erickstad (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Denny Ertanto (Weta Digital)
Roto/paint artist
Gabriel Escobar (Scanline VFX)
Dmp/environment artist
Arkin Esref (Cinesite)
Cg & concept
Verónica Granadero Estrada (Trixter)
Senior cg generalist
Youngbin Eun
Fx supervisor
Carl Fairweather (Cinesite)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Joan Fang
Producteur effets visuels
Katherine Farrar
System administrator
Omar Faruque (Trixter)
Senior lighting artist
Jordan Fast
Matchmove artist
Charlotte Fearn (Cinesite)
Visualization artist
Ari Feblowitz (The Third Floor Inc)
Financial controller
Lucy Feehily (Cinesite)
Assistant de production
Nicolas Biel (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Andreas Feix (Cinesite)
Desktop support technician
Jurica Fejer (Trixter)
Compositing supervisor
Andrew Fensom (Cinesite)
Junior fx artist
Martín Garcia Fernandez (Trixter)
Producteur associé
Sarah Fernandez (Trixter)
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Victor Manuel Fernandez
Cg & concept
Domenico Ferraro (Trixter)
Compositing artist
David Ferron (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects lighting artist
Marie Fichet
Compositing
Corentin Fievet (Trixter)
Visual effects production assistant
Andrew Fine
Senior compositor
Igor Fiorentini (Cinesite)
Animateur
Enrico Fioretti
Digital asset manager
Jane Fletcher (Weta Digital)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Carlos Flores Tavitas
Visualization artist
Brian Bender (The Third Floor Inc)
3D generalist
Matthieu Floury (Scanline VFX / Senior lighting artist)
Compositor
Larkin Flynn (ILM)
Visual effects associate producer
Lauren Fong (ILM)
Element qc supervisor
Les Foor
Lead creature technical director
Tim Forbes (Weta Digital)
Sales & bidding manager
Anna Ford (Cinesite)
Assistant de production
Joseph Fortuno
Senior camera td
Ludovic Fouche
Executive staff
John Fragomeni (President)
Digital matte painter
Dana Franklin
Matchmove supervisor
Evan Fraser (Scanline VFX)
Pipeline developer
Alexander French (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Christian Friesser (Cinesite)
Executive assistant
Natalie Fritz (Weta Digital)
Visual effects data wrangler
Amber Fullwood
Previs artist
Antonio Funaro
Compositing artist
Katarina Gacevska (Scanline VFX)
Digital compositor / digital compositor
Attila Gall (SSVFX)
Roto/paint lead
Vikas Ganer (Scanline VFX / senior roto & paint artist: Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Kremena Ganeva (Weta Digital)
Resource Manager
Veronica Medina Garciadiego (Trixter)
Visual effects production assistant
Norbert Gardonyi
Senior systems engineer
Richard Garnish (Cinesite)
Head of visual effects
Caroline Garrett (Cinesite)
Pipeline
Pedro Zuñeda Garrido (Trixter)
Senior production manager
Rafael Garrido (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Scott Gastellu
Senior lighting td
Christine Gatchalian (Cinesite)
Senior lighting td
Nikos Gatos (Cinesite)
Digital paint artist
Rino George (ILM)
Senior modeler
Christina Georgieva
Lead paint artist
Abhishek Ghorui
Superviseur effets visuels
Mathew Giampa (Scanline VFX)
Studio manager
Jennifer Giandalone (Exceptional minds [us])
Compositeur numérique
Angela Giannoni
Vfx stereo & outsource producer
Tracey Gibbons (Cinesite)
Cg & concept
Ulf Gieseler (Trixter)
3D generalist
Jami Gigot (Scanline VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Jérémy Giraudeau
Compositing
Jan Glöckner (Trixter)
Senior visual effects recruiter
Katie Godwin (Digital Domain)
Department Manager
Guy-Edwards Gonsalves (Stereo D)
Effets visuels
Mangesh Gosavi
Cg & concept
Juan Carlos Gracia (Trixter)
Stereoscopic compositor
Megan Graham
Compositing
Jorge Grandes (Trixter)
Visual effects department manager
Kari-Lyn Gravel (Stereo D)
Global head of marketing
Vanessa Gray (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects production manager
Alexandra Greene (ILM)
Visual effects junior data wrangler
Calvin Greer (Atlanta)
Effets visuels
Stuart Griese
Senior production manager
Brett Grisham (The Third Floor Inc)
Cg & concept
Thomas Gruenberg (Trixter)
Fx artist
Michael Grund (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Jonny Gu (Weta Digital)
Lead compositing td
Michael Habenicht (Trixter)
Visual effects data wrangler
John Hackney (Los angeles unit)
Lead software architect
John Haddon (Cinesite)
Senior compositor
Venetia Penna (Cinesite)
Effets visuels
Jim Hagarty
Technical director
Thomas Haley-Hermiz (Stereo D)
Superviseur effets visuels
Jamie Hallett (Capital T)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Lindsay Hallett (Capital T)
Senior rigger
Karen Halliwell (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Jihyae Ham (ILM)
Lighting lead
Noah Hamdan
Previs/postvis supervisor
Faraz Hameed
Senior visual effects supervisor
Craig Hammack (ILM)
Compositing artist
HyunSug Han (Scanline VFX)
Digital artist
John Hansen (ILM)
Department production manager
Rikke Gjerløv Hansen (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects editor
Reginald Harber Jr. (Stereo D)
In-house visual effects supervisor
Michael Harbour (Michael S. Harbour)
Effets visuels
Karolina Hardinger
Effets visuels
Travis Harkleroad
Compositing lead
Daniel Harkness (Digital Domain)
Data resource management lead
Paul Harling (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Gregory Harrington (Mammal Studios)
Lidar technician
Rick Harris (Clear Angle Studios)
Digital artist
T.C. Harrison (ILM)
Matchmove artist
Tom Harrison (Cinesite)
Blue screen rigger
David Harnett (David Hartnett)
Capture technician
Niall Harty (Clear Angle Studios)
Lighting/Rendering Research & Development
Yasin Hasanian
Effets visuels
Sho Hasegawa (Digital Domain)
Cg & concept
Christo Hatzigiakoumis (Trixter)
Systems engineer
Clive Haward (Cinesite)
Head of CG
Andy Hayes (Cinesite)
Senior element qc artist
Dustin Hayes
Effets visuels
Daniel Hazeltine (Clear Angle Studios)
Cg supervisor
Patrick Hecht (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Oliver Heinrich (Weta Digital)
Compositor / Paint Lead
Ethan Helms
Digital Paint HOD
Quentin Hema (Weta Digital)
Pipeline technical director
Hamed Hematyar (Scanline VFX)
Effets visuels
Chris Hempel
Visual effects data wrangler
Colin Hennessy (Los Angeles Unitit)
Layout technical director
Zada Herbert (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Simon Herden (ILM)
Cg & concept
Mario Escudero Hern (Trixter)
Visualization artist
Lazaro Hernandez (The Third Floor Inc)
Senior paint artist
Kerstin Herold (Weta Digital)
Assistant data wrangler/on-set data tech
Este Heyns
Animateur
James Hickey (Cinesite)
Department Manager
Jo Hiles (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Hamish Hill
Lead compositor
Evan Hirschberg (Mammal Studios)
Rotoscope artist
Barbra See Wai Ho (Weta Digital)
Visualization artist
Delon Ho (The Third Floor Inc)
Senior roto artist
Kay Hoddy
Superviseur effets visuels
David Hodgins (Digital Domain)
Environment artist
Benjamin Hoellrigl
Roto/paint artist
Claire Louise Hoey (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Deron Hoffmeyer (ILM)
Digital artist
Bruce Holcomb
Camera technical director
Mark L. Holmes
Senior compositor
Bob Homami (Digital Domain)
Visualization artist
Paul Hopkins (The Third Floor Inc)
Effets visuels
Russell Hopwood
Pipeline engineer
Joe Howes (Weta Digital)
Directeur artistique
Josiah Holmes Howison (Scanline VFX)
Effets visuels
Vincent Ren Haur Hsu
3D generalist
Chih-Wen Huang (Scanline VFX)
Previs/postvis artist
Manon Huez (The Third Floor Inc)
Lead I/O coordinator
Wendy Hulbert (Scanline VFX)
Compositing
Jan Humpal (Trixter)
Managing director
Antony Hunt (Cinesite)
Studio publicist
Sophie Hunt (Cinesite)
Scanning technician
Poppy Hunter (Clear Angle Studios)
Management accountant
Kobir Hussain (Cinesite)
Effets visuels
Alex Injae Hwang
Head of lighting
Julius Ihle (Trixter)
Visualization artist
Caitlin Inzinna (The Third Floor Inc)
Rigging lead
Iranban Azadeh (Scanline VFX)
Lead lighting technical director
John Iskandar (ILM)
Senior previs/postvis artist
Alexandar Ivanchev (The Third Floor Inc)
Group head of finance
Jonathan Jack (Cinesite)
Digital artist
Jiri Jacknowitz
Visual effects editor
Liana Dunleavy (Scanline VFX)
Lead compositor
Zave Jackson (Cinesite)
Creative finishing supervisor
Evan Jacobs
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Hetal Jain (BOT VFX)
Effets visuels
Prerana Jaiswal (Weta Digital)
Senior layout artist
Daehwan Jang (ILM)
Visualization artist
Woonha Jang (The Third Floor Inc)
Matte painter
Dhamindra Jeevan (Scanline VFX)
Compositing artist
Henry Jefferson (Scanline VFX)
Visualization artist
Kirsten Jelliffe (The Third Floor Inc)
Senior creature technical director
Eric Jennings (ILM)
Compositing artist
Olivier Jezequel (Scanline VFX)
Fx artist
Wu JingLong (Scanline VFX)
Modeler
Khiew Jit Chun
Senior modeler
Kenneth Johansson (Weta Digital)
Visual effects production assistant
Jessi Lin Johnson
Head of Creatures
Gios Johnston (Weta Digital)
Lead visual effects editor
Kevin J. Jolly
Global sales & business development
Drew Jones (Cinesite)
Effets visuels
Ken Mitchel Jones
Visualization artist
Leopoldo Juarez (The Third Floor Inc)
Effets visuels
Anto Juricic
Digital production manager
Tulika Kabra (Scanline VFX)
Cg & concept
Nico Kahmann (Trixter)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Hiro Kamegaya
Effets visuels
Miae Kang
Camera td
Stephen Karl (Weta Digital)
Junior 3d generalist
Lukasz Kataoka (Trixter)
Lead developer
Greg Keech (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Patrick Keenan (Digital Domain)
Hard surface modelling supervisor
Mark Keetch (ILM)
Layout artist
Kelly Fan (ILM)
Visual effects production manager
Ian Kelly
Lead Creature TD
Kevin Kelm (Weta Digital)
Lead technical director
Andrew Kennedy (Stereo D)
Producteur effets visuels
Kerstin Kensy (Cinesite)
Camera technical director
Dániel Keresztes (Weta Digital)
Stereoscopic supervisor
Simon D. Kern (Legend3D)
Animateur
Thorsten Kesse (Trixter)
Effects department manager
Simran Khalsa
Coordinateur effets visuels
Samira Khan
Head of digital production
Cindy Khoo (Scanline VFX)
Producteur effets visuels
Praveen Kilaru
Visual effects production assistant / visual effects trainee
Emily Killgore
Visualization artist
Daun Kim (The Third Floor Inc)
Layout artist
Haetsal Kim (ILM)
3D generalist
Haneum Kim (Scanline VFX)
Roto/paint artist
Jeannie Hee Jin Kim (Scanline VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Jia Kim (Digital Domain)
Compositing artist
Soowan Kim (Scanline VFX)
Senior compositor
Sungsoo Daniel Kim (ILM)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Jeanmarie King (ILM)
Compositor
Andrew Kinnear (Cinesite)
Lead integration artist
Anooj Kiran (Digital Domain)
Compositing
Arne Kirchberg (Trixter)
Visualization artist
Ryan Kirtack (The Third Floor Inc)
Hr & operations coordinator
Aleksandar Kitanovski (Cinesite)
Compositing
Dag Kjetsa (Trixter)
Cg & concept
Niels Roscher (Trixter)
Bidding producer
Matthew Koehler (The Third Floor Inc)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Eric A. Kohler (SSVFX)
Modeler
Joshua Koilpillai (Trixter)
Compositing
Christopher Kollar (Trixter)
Compositor
Elicia Koo (Digital Domain)
Roto/paint artist
Tae-Hyuk Kook (Scanline VFX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Lexi Koome
Matchmove artist
Venkaiah Chowdary Koppaka (Legend3D)
Head of finance
Allie Koppel (The Third Floor Inc)
Pipeline td
Dmytro Korolov (Digital Domain)
Pipeline td
Rico Koschmitzky (Trixter)
Visualization artist
Jack Kosoyan (The Third Floor Inc)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Simone Kraus (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Heath Kraynak (ILM)
Head of pipeline
Jesse Kretschmer (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Patrick Kreuser (Weta Digital)
Cg & concept
Anna Kriegl (Trixter)
Department production manager
Angelina Kryvosheyina (Scanline VFX)
Senior compositor
Mateusz Krzastek (Rising Sun Pictures)
Compositing supervisor
Alexey Kuchinsky (Trixter)
Department production manager
Vishishth Kumar (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Nicha Kumkeaw
Effects supervisor
Amit George Kuruvilla (ILM)
Visual effects production assistant
Madeline Kushner
Compositor
Evan Kwan (Digital Domain)
Pipeline td
Dominique Kwiek (Digital Domain)
Senior rotoscope artist
Mounika Kyatam (Weta Digital)
Cg & concept
Stiliyan Kyusheliev (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Julian Körrenz (ILM)
Animation td
Fridtjof Kühn (Trixter)
Texture & lookdev artist
Mieszko Lacinski (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Sabine Laimer (Weta Digital)
Lead data wrangler
Erran Lake
Superviseur de la production
Alain Lalanne (Scanline VFX)
Effets visuels
Marc Landrain
Previs lead
Dan Lane
Look dev artist
Felix Dario Lang (Digital Domain)
Senior rigging td
Dávid Lantos (Digital Domain)
Lead fx technical director
Martin Lapp (ILM)
Éclairagiste
Julien Lasbleiz (ILM)
Motion capture
Sinead Lau (Weta Digital)
Department production manager
Manon Le Bas (Scanline VFX / digital production manager: Scanline VFX)
Visual effects editor
Svetozar Lebedyev (Trixter)
Camera technical director
April Leckie (Weta Digital)
3D generalist
Simon Leclair (Scanline VFX / visual effects artist: modeling/lookdev)
Compositing artist
Chan-ran Lee (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects compositor
Daniel Chunghwan Lee (Digital Domain)
Compositeur numérique
Danny Lee (Digital Domain)
Visualization artist
Herman Lee (The Third Floor Inc)
Systems administrator
Justin Lee
Texture photographer
Marco Lee
Compositing artist
Soon Ngee Chris Lee (Scanline VFX)
Matte painter
Sun Lee (Lola visual effects)
Compositing artist
Taewook Lee (Scanline VFX)
Matchmove artist
Kôen Kondô (Scanline VFX)
Senior animator
Julian Legge (Weta Digital)
Modeller
Andrew Leighton (Cinesite)
Visual effects trainer
Matt Leonard (ILM)
Visual effects editor
Erick Leos (Scanline VFX / visual effects editor: Scanline)
Previs artist
Lucil Lepeuple (The Third Floor Inc)
Modeler
Karleen Harrington (Scanline VFX)
Models department production coordinator
Kyra Lepp (Weta Digital)
Creative director
Joe Letteri (Weta Digital)
Show pipeline td
Joe Leveson (Cinesite)
Visualization coordinator
Lauren Levesque (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects production manager
Claudia Li (ILM)
Roto/paint artist
Eunchong Lim (Scanline VFX)
Digital artist
Melissa Lin (ILM)
Department production manager
Isaac Lipstadt (Scanline VFX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Victoria Liu
Compositeur numérique
Clément Liégeois (SSVFX)
Visual effects associate production manager
Matthew Lloyd
Matchmove lead
Jason Locke
Senior texture painter
Reilly Lohr
CG artist
Roxana Loncea (Clear Angle Studios)
Stereoscopic compositor
Jordan Lucchino
Senior lighting technical director
Matt Lumb
Effects technical director
Lukas Lundberg (ILM)
Lead layout artist
Lucy Luong (Cinesite)
Compositing
Tony Lyons (Trixter)
Digital artist
Alex Davidson
Visual effects department production manager
Laura López García De Blas
Digital paint artist
Rob MacBride
Visual effects recruiter
Iwona Macesowicz (Trixter)
Visual effects editor
Thomas MacKenzie (ILM)
Éclairagiste
Mathew Mackereth (Rising Sun Pictures)
Assistant directeur de production
Amy Madigan (Stereo D)
Compositor
Jason Madigan (ILM)
Visualization artist
Brett Magnuson (The Third Floor Inc)
Producteur effets visuels
Caoimhe Maguire (SSVFX)
Head of production
Gokul Mahajan (Legend3D)
Comp Team Lead
Vaibhav Laxman Mahajan
Software developer
Corey Maikawa (Stereo D)
Modeling lead
Kevin Mains (Scanline VFX)
Assistant finaling supervisor
Yael Majors
Senior modeler
Emil Malm
Producteur exécutif
Karey Maltzahn (Digital Domain)
Cfx artist
Mikhail Mamedov
Visualization coordinator
Allyson Manno (The Third Floor Inc)
Digital paint & roto/flowline artist
Charana Mapatuna (Scanline VFx / flowline artist: Scanline VFX)
Photogrammetry Supervisor
Lee Mar (Lola Visual Effects / tracking supervisor: Lola Visual Effects)
Digital artist
Mark Marcin (ILM)
Coordinateur de production
Camila Marcus (Stereo D)
Layout supervisor
Patrik Marek (ILM)
Compositor
Sarah Marikar (Lola visual effects)
Senior layout artist
Mincho Marinov (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Tony Marioni (Digital Domain)
Producteur effets visuels
Lisa Marra
Texture artist
Muhammad Marri (Digital Domain)
Depth artist/stereo compositor
Jarrett Marshall (Stereo D)
Visual effects production coordinator
Andrew Martin (Ilm/visual effects production coordinator: second unit, ILM)
Visual effects editor
Jonathan D. Martin
Senior digital artist
Tom Martinek (ILM)
Cg & concept
Juan Martinez (Trixter)
Assistant de production
Andrew B. Mason (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Marco Masotti
Compositeur numérique
Francesco Massaro (SSVFX)
Designer/animator
Ryan Massiah (Cantina Creative / visual effects artist)
Cg & concept
Teresa Hernandez (Trixter)
Compositor
Natalia Matveenko (Lola visual effects)
Compositing
Dirk Matzkuhn (Trixter)
Visual effects editor
Andrea Maxwell
Cg supervisor
Dan Mayer
Lead FX TD
Ruben Mayor (Weta Digital)
Visual effects editor
Zack Mazerolle
Effets visuels
Graham McBride
Senior digital compositor
Will McCoy (ILM)
Data operator & render wrangler
Roope McGirr (Cinesite)
Matchmove artist
Chris McIlveen (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Brandon McNaughton
Visual effects production assistant
Leo Meggle
Compositing supervisor
Michael Melchiorre
Producteur exécutif
Joel Román Mendías (Scanline VFX)
Cg & concept
Riccardo Meneghello (Trixter)
I/O coordinator
Aditya Menon (Scanline VFX / visual effects coordinator)
Compositeur numérique
Kiran Menon
Compositeur numérique
Tory Mercer
Depth artist
Alexandra Merritt-Gambrill (Stereo D)
Software developer
Tyler Metade (Stereo D)
Animation lead
Kenneth Meyer (Scanline VFX)
Compositing
Marco Meyer (Trixter)
Cg supervisor
David Michaels (Lola visual effects)
Technology manager
Ivan Mickovic (Scanline VFX)
Effets visuels
Jaymie Miguel
Senior compositor
Abel Milanes (ILM)
VAD artist
Florian Militello (Weta Digital)
Layout coordinator
Kayla E. Miller (Weta Digital)
Digital paint artist
Seth F. Miller (Weta Digital)
Visualization artist
Jaemin Choi (The Third Floor IncInc)
Technical director
Natt Mintrasak
Stereo coordinator
Shauna Mohan
Matchmove lead
Vikram Mohan (Scanline VFX)
Pipeline supervisor
Chris Montesano
Compositeur numérique
Niall Mooney (SSVFX)
Head of marketing
Lauren Puntillo (The Third Floor Inc)
Effets visuels
Jim Moorhead
Coordinateur de production
Skye Morandin (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Moreno (ILM)
Digital paint and rotoscope artist
Lauren Morimoto (ILM)
Senior element qc artist
Claire Morris
Digital artist / visual effects artist
David Manos Morris
Lead visual effects supervisor
Immanuel Morris (Exceptional minds)
Digital artist
Katie Morris (ILM)
Compositing artist
Christopher Mosiadz (Scanline VFX)
Plate lab wrangler
Ivan Moutinho
Compositing
Gonzalo Moyano Fernandez (Trixter)
Producteur effets visuels
Aileen Mu (Lola visual effects)
Fx artist
Dominik Mueller (Trixter)
Senior Head of Optical Department
Matt Mueller (Weta Digital)
Head of CG
Harry Mukhopadhyay (Scanline VFX)
Layout department manager
Shane Mulholland (Weta Digital)
Roto & prep artist
Mary Mullan (Cinesite)
Digital artist
Melissa Mullin
Modeller & texture artist
Mattia Munafò (Cinesite)
Compositor
Janusz Murawski (Cinesite)
Digital artist
Jackie K. Murphy (Capital T)
Compositeur numérique
Myles Murphy
Assistant de production
Kailene Murray
Ingest coordinator
Aly Musso
Senior lookdev & lighting td
Monica Muzzolini (Cinesite)
Compositing
Stefan Müller (Trixter)
Visual effects accountant
Kristine Nadal
Digital paint supervisor
Naren Naidoo (ILM)
Paint artist
Duncan Nairn
Digital artist
Takahide Nakamura (Lola visual effects)
Cg & concept
Dan Nanu (Trixter)
Modeleur numérique
Masa Narita (ILM)
Matchmove artist
Amit Narwani (Scanline VFX)
Compositing artist
Josiah Nathan (Scanline VFX / compositor)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Amy Dodson (SSVFX)
Wrangler manager
Amber Marie Smith (Weta Digital)
Artist manager
Tanya Nesi (Digital Domain)
Senior layout artist
Sebastian Ness
Layout supervisor
Marla I. Selhorn (ILM)
Head of compositing
Helen Newby (Cinesite)
Visualization editor
Thom Newell (The Third Floor Inc)
Ingest/delivery coordinator
Trent Newton (Stereo D)
Department production manager
Gretel Ng (Scanline VFX)
Digital production administrator
David Nguyen (Digital Domain)
Lead compositor
Vinh Nguyen
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Jeremy Nicolaides (Legend3D)
Technical director
Mark Nijjar (Stereo D)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Thomas Nittmann (Lola visual effects)
Producteur effets visuels
Julie Nixon (Trixter)
Junior controller
Veronica Medina Garciadiego (Trixter)
Roto/paint artist
Tamara Nowicki (Scanline VFX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sarah Nutt
Effets visuels
Ben O'Brien
Compositeur numérique
Ciaran O'Connor (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Sean O'Connor
Visualization artist
Kate O'Donnell (The Third Floor Inc)
Finishing Assist/Color Assist
Michael Ochoa
Compositeur numérique
Mike Ocoboc
Head of it
Jeremy Oddo (The Third Floor Inc)
Superviseur effets visuels
Gregory Oehler (Mammal Studios)
Plate prep artist
Ken U. Ogbo (Scanline VFX)
Digital modeller
James Ogle
Visual effects production manager
Jae-sung Oh
Compositor
Yvonne Oh
CFX Lead
Erik Ojong
Compositeur numérique
Felipe Olid Guerrero (Cinesite)
Department production manager
Melissa Olsen (Scanline VFX)
3d pipeline supervisor
Bartek Opatowiecki (Scanline VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Javier Ortega (SSVFX)
Rotoscope artist
Chelsea Osborne (Weta Digital)
Cg & concept
Markus Oswald (Trixter)
Production technology manager
Lauralea Otis
Visualization artist
Francisco Pacheco
Head of lookdev/shaders department
Emiliano Padovani (Weta Digital)
Modeler
Jina Park (Digital Domain)
Compositeur numérique
Ian Parra
Stereo executive producer
Aaron Parry (Stereo D)
Compositing artist
Dipika Patel (Scanline VFX)
Accountant
Sophie Aktas (Trixter)
Senior producer
Caprice Paxton (Legend3D)
Roto artist
Julian Payne (Weta Digital)
Lighting & compositing department manager
Margaux Peach (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Brian Peluso
Compositor
Bernardo Pereira
Cg & concept
João Miguel Pereira (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Angelica Perez
Head of systems technology
Christian Perschky (Cinesite)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Senior creature fx
Noah Peterson (Scanline VFX)
Prep & paint artist
Zaid Petros (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Christine Petrov
Coordinateur effets visuels
Gergana Petrova
Cg supervisor
Chris Petts (Cinesite)
Senior compositor
Jason Phua
Office manager
Maude Poirier-Caron (Scanline VFX)
Senior rotoscope artist
James Pollard (Weta Digital)
Post production supervisor
Jason Pomerantz
Production support
Amanda Porter (Digital Domain) (Amanda Jane Porter)
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Post
Head of Assets
Tim Potter (Cinesite)
Senior matchmover
Christian Poullay (Cinesite)
Directeur de production
Stewart Probert (Clear Angle Studios)
Junior rigger
Valentin Procida (Trixter)
Lidar technician
Troy Provencal
Post production manager
Derek N. Prusak (Deluxe 3D/Stereo D)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Franzisca Puppe (Trixter)
Visualization artist
Michele Rader (The Third Floor Inc)
Lead compositor
Andy Rajput
Lead modeler
Ashwin Ram
Animateur
Eduardo Ramirez Montiel (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects editor
Francisco Ramirez
Visualization creative supervisor
Gerardo Ramirez (The Third Floor Inc)
Digital paint artist
Kade Ramsey (Weta Digital)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Thelma Rangel (Scanline VFX)
Animation supervisor
Karl Rapley (Weta Digital)
Optical lead
Craig Douglas Rattray
Compositing supervisor
Donny Rausch
Effets visuels
Jonathan Ravagnani
Coordinateur de production
Kisholay Ray
Desktop support technician
Alberto Rebollo (Trixter)
Compositor
Paul Redican
Compositeur numérique
Amélie Rey (Weta Digital)
Roto & prep artist
Amaro Ribeiro (Cinesite)
Visualization artist
Corleon Richardson (The Third Floor Inc)
Assistant de production
Rain Richardson (Scanline VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Simon Richardson (Digital Domain)
Digital artist
Mnandi Ridley
Senior compositor
Diego Riestra (Trixter)
Compositor
Charles G. Roberts
Group accountant
Lucy Feehily (Cinesite)
Senior lighting technical director
Tavis Roberts (ILM Vancouver)
Pipeline developer
Josh Robertson (Scanline VFX / pipeline td)
Finance director
Duncan Rodger (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Ricardo Rodriguez Gambini (SSVFX)
Facial modeller
Ismael Alabado Rodriguez
Facial capture lead
Brendan Rogers (Scanline VFX)
Plates lab wrangler
Xavier A. Romo
Compositeur numérique
Austin Ronald
Previs artist
Alessio Rosio
3D generalist
Amaury Rospars (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects production manager
Nicole Montemayor
Digital production manager
Alvin Roxas (Digital Domain)
Visualization artist
Brendan Russert (The Third Floor Inc)
Senior animator
Nicola Russi (Trixter)
Lead compositor
Brian Rust
Character effects pipeline supervisor
Rafe Sacks (Digital Domain)
Senior creature TD
Valter Sagrillo (Cinesite)
Compositing artist
Mk Sajith (Scanline VFX)
Roto/paint artist
Azhar Salim (Scanline VFX)
Roto/paint artist
Faozan Salman (Scanline VFX)
Lead camera technical director
Peter Salter (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Anna Samuel (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Florian Sanchez (Digital Domain)
Department production manager
Mohan Sangeeth (Scanline VFX)
Cg supervisor
Alessandro Saponi (Weta Digital)
Technical director
Shane Saravia (Stereo D)
Lead Grooming TD
Tarkan Sarim (Scanline VFX)
Environement
Minoru Sasaki (Scanline VFX)
Visualization artist
Nathaniel Saunders (The Third Floor Inc)
Post visual effects coordinator / visual effects data wrangler
Rebecca Saunders
Head of production technology
Alexander Savenko (Cinesite)
Rotoscope artist
Jayne Laube (Weta Digital)
Fx artist
Joe Scarr (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Jason Adam Schaefer
Cg & concept
Sebastian Schmall (Trixter)
Lead visual effects
Roman Schmidt
Compositeur numérique
Carl Schröter (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Jorrit Schulte (Cinesite)
Pipeline td
Andreas Schuster (Trixter)
Layout artist
Charles Schwartz (ILM)
Lookdev artist
Sven Skoczylas (Weta Digital)
Group cto
Michele Sciolette (Cinesite)
Digital artist
Tanner Scott
Render/data wrangler
Leiah Sears (Rising Sun Pictures)
Compositor
Daniel Seeger (Trixter)
Cyber scanning capture artist
Ryan Sefton
Digital artist
Rene Segura
Lighting td
Ravinder Sembi (Cinesite)
Fx td
Seung-hye Seo (Digital Domain) (Seunghye Seo)
Fx td
Ardahan Sernaz (Cinesite)
Éclairagiste
Lorenzo Serran (Digital Domain)
Compositor
Behnam Shafiebeik (ILM)
Media systems
Manesh Shafiei (Digital Domain / systems engineering: Digital Domain)
Creature assistant technical director
Harshkumar Shah
Stereoscopic compositor
Rushabh Shah (Stereo D)
Senior matte painter/generalist
Sameer Shah (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Andrew Shanks
Cg supervisor
Glen Sharah
Chef modeleur numérique
Sam Sharplin (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Cathy Shaw
Superviseur effets visuels
Chris Shaw (Third unit)
Roto/paint artist
Gary Shelley (Scanline VFX / roto/paint show lead)
Compositing artist
Chia Yu Shih (Scanline VFX)
Plate wrangler
Luke Shneour
Executive staff
Randal Shore (ILM)
Visual effects editor
Maryna Shuklina (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Darío Siero (Digital Domain)
Compositor
Joseph Silva (Digital Domain)
Directeur de production
Victoria Simiele (Scanline VFX)
Producteur associé
Karolina Simos (Trixter)
Visual effects editor
Danny Singh
Visual effects associate production manager
Craig Skerry
Effets visuels
Maciej Skoluba
3D generalist
Bohdan Skrynnyk (Scanline VFX)
Roto & prep artist
Abbie Sledmar (Cinesite)
Associate visual effects supervisor
Chris Smallfield (Trixter)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Dane Allan Smith (The Third Floor Inc)
Senior systems administrator
Danny Smith (Cinesite)
Visual effects production coordinator
Jennifer Smith (ILM)
Digital paint artist
Natalie Smith (ILM)
Compositing artist
Nicole Smith (Scanline VFX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Rebecca j Smith
Cg & concept
Lukasz Sobisz (Trixter)
Roto/paint artist
Chris Solon (Scanline VFX)
Compositing artist
Michael Solon (Scanline VFX / digital compositor)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Christian Sommer (Trixter)
Roto/paint artist
Jae-Wook Song (Scanline VFX)
Digital paint lead
Eddie Soria (Weta Digital)
Senior modeler
Laura Soriano Martínez (Digital Domain)
Senior compositor
Joseph A. Spano III
Roto/paint artist
Matt Spence (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects production assistant
Grant Spencer (Outpost VFX)
Visual effects production coordinator
Sonia Spes (Cinesite)
Effets visuels
Doug Spilatro
Fx td
Sudhanshu Srivastava (Digital Domain 3.0)
Compositing
Christian Stanzel (Trixter)
Pipeline developer
David Steed (Cinesite)
Animateur
Alisha Steinberger (Scanline VFX)
Effets visuels
Maris Stekels
Visual effects editor
Andy Stevens (Cinesite)
Digital paint artist
Sam Stewart (ILM)
Head of production
Naomi Stopa (Digital Domain)
Compositeur numérique
James Champion
Compositing artist
Alan Stucchi (Scanline VFX / lead compositor)
Roto/paint artist
Olivia Suh (Scanline VFX)
Compositing artist
Josh Swanson (Scanline VFX)
Digital producer
Areeg Sweis (Digital Domain)
Cg & concept
Alexander Szabados (Trixter)
Effets visuels
Heiko Sülberg
Visualization line producer
Lori Talley
Paint artist
Cornelia Tan
Roto/paint artist
Neil Russell Tan (Scanline VFX)
Effets visuels
Mert Suha Oner
Junior recruiter
Veronica Medina Garciadiego (Trixter)
Rigging supervisor
Eric Tang (Digital Domain)
Digital effects supervisor
Hanzhi Tang (Digital Domain)
Compositor
Zhanghua Tang
Effets visuels
Mason A. Taylor (Exceptional minds)
Visual effects coordination
Solene Tchijakoff (Trixter)
Camera technical director
Jamie Telfer (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Werner Ten Hoeve (Digital Domain 3.0)
Production support
Andrew Tennant (Digital Domain)
Compositor
Hitesh Thadani
Digital environment supervisor / environment supervisor
Damien Thaller (Scanline VFX)
Associate production manager
Christopher Thellas (The Third Floor Inc)
Camera technical director
Raphael Thiery (Weta Digital)
Flowline artist
Gaetan Thiffault (Scanline VFX)
Digital artist
Shivas Thilak Anthikkat (ILM)
Compositor
Anne-Sofie Tholander (Cinesite)
Head of production
Jennifer Thompson (Trixter)
Rotoscope artist
Daniel Thomson (Weta Digital)
Generalist Supervisor
Johan Thorngren (ILM)
Stereo compositor
Raghavi Arya Thota
Stereo compositor
Eric Timm
Modeler
Rouhollah Toghyani (Weta Digital)
Senior compositor
Ruggero Tomasino (Cinesite)
Tv campaign graphics
Tyler Tometich (MOcean)
Compositing
Salvador Tovar (Trixter)
Digital artist
Alan Travis
VP of Production
Chris Treichel (Stereo D)
Effets visuels
John Treusch
Matte painter
Marie Tricart (Weta Digital)
Visual effects data wrangler
Andrew Fine (Atlanta)
President
Stephan Trojansky (Scanline VFX)
Head of finance
Sophie Aktas (Trixter)
3D generalist
Greg Tsadilas (Scanline VFX)
Effets visuels
Terry Tsang (ILM)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Irina Tsoy (Scanline VFX)
Cg & concept
János Tujner (Trixter)
Stereo compositor
Abdul Ahad Tunio (Stereo D)
Senior matchmove artist
Arron Turnbull (Cinesite)
Lead compositor
Simon Twine
Roto/paint artist
Rachel Ulicny (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects line producer
Emily Unruh (The Third Floor Inc)
Lead lighting td
Joerg Unterberg (Trixter)
Animation supervisor
Claudius Urban (Trixter)
Compositing artist
Daniela Urbina Mendoza (Scanline VFX)
Effects artist
Nate Usiak (Digital Domain)
Cg & concept
Julian Utz (Trixter)
Motion editor
Razvan Vacar (Weta Digital)
Compositing
Barbara Valente (Trixter)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Michele C. Vallillo (Mammal Studios)
Compositor
Rick van de Schootbrugge
Cg & concept
Nanda van der Eijk (Trixter)
Superviseur effets visuels plateau
Justin van der Lek (Weta Digital)
Motion capture operator
James Van Der Reyden (Weta Digital)
Visual effects production manager
Alisha Vander Ahe
Fx artist
Arnaud Vannesson (Scanline VFX)
Lead artist
Todd Vaziri (ILM)
Cg supervisor
Biren Venkatraman (Scanline VFX)
Digital matte painter
Charles-Henri Vidaud (Cinesite / environment artist: Cinesite)
Lead compositor
Michael J. Viera (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects production assistant
Celine Villagran
Compositing artist
Eduardo Villarreal (Scanline VFX / digital compositor)
Cg & concept
Miguel Lleras Villaveces (Trixter)
Digital paint artist
Tracy Villeda Meneses (ILM)
Motion editor
Dhawal Vora (Weta Digital)
Compositing artist
Scott Vosbury (Scanline VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Tarquin Vosper
Coordinateur effets visuels
Thomas Dane Wagener (Scanline VFX)
Digital resources manager
Samuel Waghorn (Cinesite)
Compositing artist
Brice Wahl (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Sagar Wakankar (Scanline VFX)
Junior systems administrator
Ryan Wakeford (Cinesite)
Texturing & lighting td
Scott Wakefield (Cinesite)
Senior pipeline developer
Johan Walfridson (Cinesite)
Senior visual effects supervisor
Sean Noel Walker (Weta Digital)
Compositing supervisor
Tim Walker (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Andrea Walsh
Animateur
Christopher Walsh (Digital Domain)
Éclairagiste
Kelly Walsh (Digital Domain)
Compositing supervisor
Ed Walters (Scanline VFX)
Senior digital matte painter
John Walters (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Wang Ran
Matte painter
Rose Wang (Scanline VFX)
Rotoscope artist
Francisco Marinas Romero (Weta Digital)
Senior lighting artist
Tim Ward
Prep artist & junior compositor
Alex Watkins (Cinesite)
Roto/paint artist
Logan B. Watkins (Scanline VFX)
Financial controller
James Bawcutt (Cinesite)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Elijah Watson (Mammal Studios)
Digital artist
Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning)
3d stereoscopic supervisor
Emma Webb
Effets visuels
David Weinstock (Perception NYC)
Cg & concept
Philipp Welle (Trixter)
Senior matchmove artist
Glenn Wells
Compositeur numérique
Jeff Wells (ILM Vancouver)
Paint and roto artist
Rebecca Wells (Rising Sun Pictures)
Shading technical director
Florian Werzinski (Weta Digital)
Superviseur effets visuels
Ben White (Cinesite)
Visual effects stereoscopic editor
Guy Wiedmann
Head of rigging
Ruth Wiegand (Trixter)
Lead compositor
Tobias Wiesner (Weta Digital)
Layout artist
Aiden Wilk (Digital Domain)
Producteur effets visuels
Ryan Wilk (Digital Domain)
Visual effects editor
William Marshall Wilkinson (Pipeline developer: Cinesite)
Senior modeller
Royston Willcocks (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Ronnie E. Williams Jr.
Compositing supervisor
Edson Williams (Lola visual effects)
Digital paint artist
Katie Williams (ILM)
Compositing artist
Robert A. Willis (Scanline VFX)
Creature supervisor
Wade Wilson (ILM)
Modeler
Andrew Winters (Scanline VFX / visual effects artist)
Bidding producer
Martin Wiseman (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Felix Wolters
Roto/paint artist
Ann Wong (Scanline VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Carmen Wong
Effets visuels
Jason Wong (Stereo D)
Roto/paint artist
Justin Wong (Scanline VFX)
Senior compositor
Stephen Wong (ILM) (Stephen T.Y. Wong)
Compositeur numérique
Alex J. Wood (Mammal Studios)
Texture artist
Connor Woodey (Cinesite)
Chef animateur
Simon Wottge (Cinesite)
Designer/animator
Nick Woythaler
Assistant depth supervisor
Dane Wylie
3D generalist
Rui Xu (Scanline VFX)
Stereoscopic technical manager
Andy Yamada
Roto/paint artist
Marvin Yanez
Matchmove artist
Esther Yap (Scanline VFX)
Cg & concept
Gabriel Yasar (Trixter)
Visual effects editor
Robert Yeh (Scanline VFX)
Rigger
Jeremy Yeo-Khoo (Scanline VFX)
Visualization artist
Alexander Yip (The Third Floor Inc)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Kin Yiu (Scanline VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Vladimir Yordanov (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Jacob Yorke
Producteur effets visuels
Marvyn Young (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Can Yuksel
Compositor
Dean Yurke
Head of Assets
Farhad Yusufi (Trixter)
Lead Lighting/3d Generalist
Damian Zaprucki (Scanline VFX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Roberto Zaragoza (Scanline VFX)
Technical manager of global production
David Zbriger (ILM)
Pipeline technical director
David Zeng
Senior talent manager
Laura Zentil (The Third Floor Inc)
Compositeur numérique
Hansu Zhan
Digital artist
Eric Zhang
Pipeline developer
Pingping Zhou (Scanline VFX)
3D generalist
Tong Zhou (Scanline VFX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Yinuo Zhou (Scanline VFX)
Effets visuels
Vladimir Zhovna
Associate production manager
Lauren Zimmer (The Third Floor Inc)
Superviseur effets visuels
Dominik Zimmerle (Trixter)
Compositor
Moosuddee Zoubhair
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Susan Zwerman (Exceptional minds)
Cg & concept
Henrik Zähringer (Trixter)
Superviseur effets visuels
Matt Aitken (*) (Weta Digital)
Operations coordinator
Darren Bailey (*) (Stereo D)
Stereo compositor
Paul Faeldo (*) (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Shaikh Faruq (*)
Senior paint artist
Philip Fraschetti (*) (Weta Digital)
Stereo compositor
Matthew Gaskin (*) (Stereo D)
Computer graphics supervisor
Jep Hill (*)
Groom artist
Pedro Raul De Diego (*)
Motion capture specialist
Percy Sagun (*)
Layout head of department
Jacob Stephens (*) (Weta Digital)
Generalist & lighting td
Money Vang (*)

Cascades

Stunt driver
Keith Adams
Cascadeur
Aurélia Agel
Coordinateur des cascades
Luke Aikins (Skydiving, descent unit)
Doublure cascades
Madeline Akey (Violet McGraw)
Cascadeur
Nathan Aldous
Precision driver
David Alessi
Head rigger
Daryl Andrews
Skydiving stunt double
Ray Armstrong (Ray Winstone)
Cascades
Asen Asenov
Cascadeur
Benjamin Ashley
Stunt rigger
Spencer Attridge
Assistant stunt coordinator
Brian Avery (Atlanta)
Precision driver
Cristin Azure
Cascades
Jennifer Badger
Stunt driver
Donny Bailey
Stunt driver
Paul Bailey
Stunt driver
Ian Batey
Cascadeur
Matthew Bell
Stunt rigger
Adam Bertalan (Budapest) (Ádám Bertalan)
Stunt equipment wrangler / stunt rigging assistant
Aaron Blackman
Stunt rigger
David Boyle (Dave Boyle)
Stunt rigger
Bryce Branagan
Stunt driver/stunt performer
Aidan Brindle
Stunt rigger
Dermot Brogan
Coordinateur des cascades
Chelsea Bruland (VFX Plate Unit, Atlanta)
Stunt driver
Joe Bucaro III
Cascadeur
Andrew Burford
Cascadeur
Pablo Casillas
Precision driver/precision car coordinator Atlanta
Paul Chappell
Cascadeur
Yusuf Chaudhri
Cascadeur
David Cheung
Stunt performer / stunt rigger
Tony Christian
Camera car driver
Chris W Clark
Coordinateur des cascades
Stuart Clark (Second unit)
Stunt driver
Kieran Clarke
Cascadeur
Billy Clements
Stunt rigger
Byron Colbert
Cascadeur
Adam Collins
Stunt driver
Joel Conlan
Doublure cascades
Lucy Cork (Rachel Weisz)
Cascadeur
Tom Cotton
Cascadeur
James Cox
Stunt driver
Tom Cox
Cascadeur
Jason Curle
Stunt rigger
Peter Darai (Budapest) (Péter Darai)
Cascadeur
Andrius Davidenas
Coordinateur des cascades
Jayson Dumenigo (Reshoots / supervising stunt rigger: reshoots)
Cascadeur
Josh Dyer
Stunt rigger
Adam Erderlyi (Budapest) (Ádám Erdélyi)
Stunt performer / stunt supervisor
Dan Euston (Rehearsal)
Cascadeur
Benoît Fabre
Fight team / stunt double
Mickey Facchinello (Scarlett johansson)
Cascadeur
Jozsef Fodor
Cascadeur
Eniko Fulop (Taskmaster / stunt performer: widow)
Cascadeur
Eduardo Gago Munoz
Cascadeur
Genadiy Ganchev
Stunt rigger
Tim Garris (Re-shoots)
Cascadeur
Kinga Gavalda
Cascadeur
Stéphanie Guerin
Orsi
Cemalettin Göçmen
Bozi
Cemalettin Göçmen
Stunt driver
Tamas Hagyo
Coordinateur des cascades
Isaac Hamon (Motion capture - weta digital)
Stunt rigger
Krystof Hansbury
Cascadeur
Bobby Holland Hanton
Stunt equipment wrangler
Nathan Harp
Cascadeur
George Harris
Cascadeur
Tom Hatt
Stunt player
Claudia Heinz (Widow)
Cascadeur
Allan Henry (Motion capture, Weta Digital)
Skydiving coordinator / stunt coordinator
Allan Hewitt (Wind Tunnel)
Cascadeur
Robert Hladik
Cascadeur
Al Holland
Stunts/stunt driver
Crystal Hooks
Cascadeur
James Horan
Stunt rigger
Gergely Horpacsi (Budapest) (Gergely Horpásci)
Stunt rigger
Alard Hufner
Assistant stunt coordinator
Rob Hunt
Stunt driving double
Scott Hunter (David Harbour)
Stunt department office production assistant
Hollie Hurrell
Cascadeur
Max Häusle
Doublure cascades
C.C. Ice (Scarlett johansson)
Cascadeur
Radoslav Ignatov
Cascadeur
Ivan Iliev
Cascadeur
Tsvetolyub Iliev
Cascadeur
Othman Ilyassa
Coordinateur des cascades
Rob Inch
Cascadeur
Erol Ismail
Stunt driving double
Martin Ivanov
Cascadeur
Jack Jagodka
Cascades
Erin Jameson
Cascadeur
Charles Jarman
Stunt rigger
Ronan Kearns
Cascadeur
Eniko Korcsmaros
Cascadeur
József Kovalik Jr.
Coordinateur des cascades
Theo Kypri (Atlanta)
Stunt driver
György Kökényesi
Stunt department office coordinator
Sarah Lawrence
Assistant stunt coordinator
Balazs Lengyel (Hungary / stunt performer)
Cascadeur
Sli Lewis
Stunt rigger
Cash Lilley
Utility stunts
Dale Liner
Taskmaster
Andy Lister (Lead stunt double)
Doublure cascades
Sarah Lochlan (Michelle Lee)
Cascadeur
Sonny Louis
Doublure cascades
John Macdonald (David Harbour)
Stunt rigger
Chris Manger
Cascadeur
István Draco Markolt
Stunt driver
Richard Marrero
Doublure cascades
Rob Mars (David Harbour)
Cascadeur
Stilyan Mavrov (Stilyan Mavrov)
Main stunt double
Michaela McAllister (Florence Pugh / Stunt Double: Scarlett Johansson)
Doublure cascades
Adrian McGaw (Ray Winstone)
Cascades
Kyle Mclean
Fight Choreography Team / Fight Trainer
Troy Milenov (Trayan Milenov-Troy)
Stunt driver
Lee Millham
Stunt rigger
Matthew Miscione
Doublure cascades
Heidi Moneymaker (Scarlett johansson)
Stunt motorcycle double
Chris Morrison
Cascadeur
Steven Mullins
Doublure cascades
Lucy Jayne Murray (Florence Pugh / Stunt Double: Scarlett Johansson)
Cascades
David Murrietta Jr.
Cascadeur
Vanda Móczár
Cascadeur
Richard Nagy
Fight Choreography Team
Cali
Stunt department coordinator
Lilla Németh (Hungary)
Stunt driver
Carl Anthony Nespoli (Array camera driver)
Fight choreography team / stunt double
Daren Nop (Taskmaster)
Cascades
David Nop
Doublure cascades
Katie O'Donovan (Rachel Weisz)
Doublure cascades
Lauren Okadigbo (Nanna Blondell)
Cascadeur
Béla Orsányi
Cascadeur
Orsányi Iván
Coordinateur des cascades
Domonkos Pardanyi (Hungary)
Precision driver/precision car coordinator
Leesa Pate (Vfx plate unit)
Stunt rigger
Gabor Perei (Budapest) (Gábor Perei)
Stunt actor
Gábor Piroch
Coordinateur des cascades
Cedric Proust (Morocco)
Doublure cascades
Nicole Reddinger
Pilot
Bill Richards
Cascadeur
Shane Roberts
Assistant stunt coordinator
Florian Robin
Cascadeur
Tom Rodgers
Cascadeur
Shahaub Roudbari
Precision driver
Ismail Salih
Stunt rigger
Danny Sansom
Camera car driver
Lutz Schleisner
Cascadeur
Fenix Searle
Utility stunts
Robert Shavers
Cascadeur
Matt Sherren
Stunt rigger
Stefan Shopov
Cascadeur
Vasil Simeonov
Cascadeur
Jon Slayer
Assistant stunt coordinator
C.C. Smiff
Motorcycle stunt double
Dena Sodano (Atlanta)
Cascadeur
Ian Songhurst
Cascadeur
Georgi Stanislavov
Cascadeur
Amy Sturdivant (Taskmaster)
Cascadeur
Laura Swift
Fight Choreography Team
Dawid Szatarski
Cascadeur
Ildikó Szücs
Cascadeur
Dorottya Talpassy
Cascadeur
Farkas Tamás
Stunt rigger
Dan Thomas
Cascadeur
Veselin Troyanov
Cascadeur
Teodor Tsolov
Cascadeur
Luke Tumber
Stunt rigger
Gustav Janse Van Rensburg
Cascadeur
Jérémie Vigot
Cascadeur
Tihomir Vinchev
Cascadeur
Chris Waite
Cascadeur
Elmo Walker
Stunt driver
Kevin Waterman
Cascadeur
Reg Wayment
Stunt driver
Justin Webb
Precision driver
Mark Weinhandl
Cascadeur
William Willoughby
Cascadeur
Jade Xu (Widow)
Cascades
Vasil Yordanov
Fight coordinator
James Young
Cascades
Ramon Álvarez
Precision driver
Michael D. Jenkins (*)

Caméra

Grip
Youssef Ahbid
Grip foreman/gangboss / grip gangboss
Shane Andersen
Best boy grip
Richard Arnold (Photographie additionnelle)
Grips libra technician
Darren Bailey
Photographe de plateau
Kevin Baker (Second unit, UK, Morocco)
Lighting programmer
Simon Baker
Key grip
Csaba Bankhardt (Second unit)
Lead Systems Technician
Jose Barocio (Photographie additionnelle)
Practical electrician
Alex Basham
Cadreur caméra
Luka Bazeli (Photographie additionnelle)
Éclairagiste
Josh Bearden (Atlanta)
Premier assistant caméra
Alex Bender (Main unit)
Best boy grip 2nd unit
Anthony Benjamin
Phantom camera technician
Jason Berman
Array camera technician
Jonte Beswick
Array camera technician
Max Beswick
Gang boss rigging electric / rigging electrician
Roger Bolanos
Grip
Zavier Bolton (Additional)
Premier assistant caméra
Ashley Bond (Dailies)
Media manager
Kai Borson-Paine (Photographie additionnelle)
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Jeremy Braben
Drone pilot
Henry Bridges
Éclairagiste
Jamie Bruce
Key rigging grip
Jeremy Brussell (Photographie additionnelle)
Camera trainee
Caolán Caddell (Main unit)
Cable camera technician
Gabe Camacho
Premier assistant caméra
Ian Campbell
Digital imaging technician
Jonathan Carbonaro (Aerial unit)
Camera Array Operator
Alex Carr
Digital imaging technician
Natalie Carr (Photographie additionnelle)
Chef électricien
Ricky Carrillo
Éclairagiste
Carlos Castrillon (Atlanta)
Assistant video
Mischa Chaleyer-Kynaston (Dailies)
Cadreur caméra
Richard Chapelle (Second unit)
Key grip
Peter Chrimes (Los angeles unit)
Electrical rigging
Wailoon Chung
Premier assistant caméra
David Churchyard ("b" camera, second unit)
Grip
Marcel Ciurea
Deuxième assistant caméra
Andres Claridge (Dailies)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Bennett Clarke (Second unit, dailies)
Camera array technician
Josh Cleland
Grip
Craig Clements
Premier assistant caméra
Barney Coates (Main unit)
Cadreur caméra
Shaun Cobley ("a" camera, second unit/steadicam operator)
Data manager/digital imaging technician
Joe Coffey
Premier assistant caméra
Adam Coles ("a" camera)
Standby rigger
Darren Coomber
Video playback operator
Jarvis Coxwell (Splinter Unit)
Premier assistant caméra additionelle
David Cozens (Main unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Nicholas Crew (Descent unit dailies)
Cadreur caméra
Jeff Crumbley ("b" camera: Atlanta)
Additional photography
Tomislav Culina
Technocrane technician
Bence Czeh
Cadreur caméra
Rick Davidson ("a" camera/steadicamoperator, Atlanta)
Electrician
Kieran Dawson
Directeur de la photographie
Carlos De Carvalho (Second unit)
Digital imaging technician
Mardon de Carvalho (Second unit)
Digital imaging technician
Paul Deane (Descent Unit)
Camera trainee
Saskia Dedman (Second unit)
Chief lighting programmer
Matthew Deetsch (Photographie additionnelle)
Cadreur caméra
Max Deleo ("a" camera: additional photography / second assistant camera: "a" camera, Los Angeles Unit)
Russian arm technician
Kevin Descheemaeker
Video assist utility
Eric Kyle Deshazo
Éclairagiste
Matt Dickinson (Decent unit, dailies)
Electrician
Andy Duncan (Second unit)
Video assist utility
Jordan Lee Eley
Digital imaging technician
Joe Elrom (Vfx plate unit)
Éclairagiste
Antony Robert Ephgrave (Second unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Márton F. Tóth (Second unit)
Best boy grip
Bence Faragó (Second unit)
Grip
Glen Fendley
Cadreur caméra
Ádám Fillenz (Budapest)
Best boy
Eamonn Fitzgerald (Second unit)
UAS Pilot
Cameron FitzMaurice
Éclairagiste
Dean Foard (Descent Unit)
Rigging grip
Wesley J. Ford
Assistant digital imaging technician
Adam Forrest (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Scott Forte (Atlanta)
Central loader
George Anthony Fox (Main unit/additional first assistant camera)
Key grip
Alex Fraser (Descent Unit / key grip: third unit)
Video playback assistant
Isaac G. Perez (Dailies)
Premier assistant caméra
Krisztián Galanics (Budapest)
Cadreur caméra
Raquel Gallego ("b" camera: Los Angeles Unit / camera operator: "b" camera: additional photography / director of photography: second unit)
Gaffer
Billy Gamble (Decent unit)
Camera trainee
Ilio Kotorenchev (Descent unit, dailies)
Cadreur caméra
Dan Gamble ("b" camera, decent unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Harry Gamble
Directeur de la photographie
John Gamble (Descent Unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Tom Gamble ("a" camera: descent unit)
Digital utility
Samantha Gardella
Photographe de plateau
Scott Garfield (Photographie additionnelle)
Premier assistant caméra
Dennis Geraghty (Photographie additionnelle)
Retour vidéo
Jorge Luis German (Vfx plate unit)
Éclairagiste
Chris Getman
Premier assistant caméra
Leigh Gold (Main unit)
Premier assistant caméra additionelle
Merritt Gold (Main unit)
Éclairagiste
Thomas Gossard (Second unit)
Camera trainee
Pippa Griffith-Jones (Main unit)
Camera utility
Grayson Guldenschuh (Atlanta)
Electrician
Matthew Hall
Cadreur caméra
Dave Hamilton-Green (Main unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Jos'h Hancher ("b" camera, Atlanta)
Digital utility
Truman Hanks (Additional photography / utility: additional photography)
Dimmerboard operator
Thomas Harmon
Best boy
Adam Harris (Splinter Unit)
Gaffer
Peter Harris (Second unit)
Digital loader
Leland Haushalter (Array unit)
Crane & remote head technician
Colin Hazell
Media manager
Marshall Hendershot (Photographie additionnelle)
Dactylcam pro operator
Chad Herr
Stitch technician
Matthew J. Hicks (Array unit)
Fixtures best boy/additional photography
Jason Hindman
Video trainee
Amanda Jane Holland (Second unit) (Amanda Holland)
Systems technician
Jordan Holtane (Photographie additionnelle)
Premier assistant caméra
Gabriel Hyman (Dailies)
Central loader
Hannah Jell (Descent Unit)
Rigging grip foreman
Brian Jobbins
Best boy electric
Dan Jones (Photographie additionnelle)
Oculus head tech
Alexander A. Joseph (Atlanta)
Éclairagiste
Bryan Keenan
Rigging crew
James Kelly
Premier assistant caméra additionelle
Russell Kennedy
Deuxième assistant caméra
Jeremiah Kent (Photographie additionnelle)
Electrician
Michael-Daniel-King
Rigging electric
Pete Klingenberg
Loader
Kalli Kouf (Photographie additionnelle)
Spydercam rigger
Evan Krogh
Key grip
Lane Leagans (Atlanta)
Aerial camera technician
Becky Lee
Grip trainee
Oliver Lemmings (Second unit)
Cadreur caméra
Abby Linne (Atlanta, Los Angeles Unit)
Directeur de la photographie
Pat Longman (Aerial unit, Bahamas) (Patrick Longman)
Grip
Chris Lumpkin
Data management technician
Dávid Láposi (Plate unit)
Camera preparation technician
Michael MacDuff
Deuxième assistant caméra
Max MacGechan ("b" camera: descent unit)
Standby rigger
Darren Mackay
Photographe de plateau
Jay Maidment
Grip
Rick Malahy
Stabileye technician
Joe Marsden
Rf technician
Nick Masters
Éclairagiste
Danny McGee
Retour vidéo
Adam McGrady (Second unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Toby McKay (Main unit)
Lighting desk operator
Alex Mead (Second unit - cover)
Libra head technician
Negoita Mihai
Camera trainee
Máté Miklósfalvi
Grip
Robert Bryce Milburn
Premier assistant caméra
Dan Ming ("a" camera, additional photography)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Nelson Moncada ("e" camera, second unit, Atlanta)
Drone camera operator
Scott Montgomery
Electrician
Adam Moody
Trainee grip
James Moriarty (Main unit)
Dolly grip
Dean Morris ("a" camera)
Cadreur caméra
Julian Morson ("b" camera)
Assistant video
Marshall Mowbray (Descent Unit)
Key grip
Simon Muir (Second unit)
Video trainee
Lucas Murray-Reynolds (Main unit)
Rf technician / rf technician
Gábor Nagy (Second unit)
Grip
Mike Nami Jr.
Cadreur caméra
Csaba Nemesházi (Second unit)
Assistant video
Edmund Ng (Second unit)
Grip
Jeremy Noggles
Rigging supervisor
Gary Nolan
Key grip
Yakoubi Nordine
Drone pilot
Louie Northern (Atlanta)
Best boy grip
Zoltan Aron Odor (Budapest)
Retour vidéo
Jesse Olivares (Usa)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Márk Oláh
Camera trainee
Elizabeth Owen (Main unit)
Electrical rigger
Robert Owen
Camera trainee
Luca Parasiliti (Main unit dailies)
Best boy grip
Joseph Parker
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Phil Pastuhov (Atlanta / aerial director of photography: descent unit)
Digital imaging technician
Jay Patel
Central loader
George Pedol (Second unit)
Drone pilot
Alan Perrin
Deuxième assistant caméra
James Perry (Main unit)
Chef électricien
Jim Pescrille (Atlanta)
Electrician
Raul Peña
First company grip
Sam Phillips
Premier assistant caméra
Felix Pickles ("c" camera, second unit)
Cadreur caméra
Marcus Pohlus ("a" camera, main unit / steadicam operator: main unit)
Tyr Arm operator
Rob Portus
Phantom camera technician
Stephen Price
Camera grip
Steve Pugh ("a" camera, Second unit)
Libra head technician
Michele Puricelli (Dailies)
Rigger
Sturm Pál
Cadreur caméra
Máté Pálla (Dailies)
Auto grip
Gábor Pápai (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Kristóf Párdányi (Budapest)
Electrician
Ismel Ramos
Video assist utility
Lawrence Razo (Los angeles unit)
Additional camera operator
Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond
Epk camera operator
Sean Ricigliano
Assistant video
Jody Roberts (Second unit)
Key grip
Mackie Roberts (Photographie additionnelle)
Fixtures foreman/additional photography
Sean Roberts
Fixture foreman
Sean Roberts (Photographie additionnelle)
RF Supervisor
Balázs Rozgonyi
Russian arm operator
Terje Røkke
Rf technician
Barna Sandor
Grip trainee
Kelt Saunders (Dailies)
Spydercam coordinator
Todd Semmes
Camera trainee
Kasia Serafin (Main unit,dailies,prep)
Best boy
Paul Sharp
Video playback operator
Richard B. Shean
Russian arm operator
John Slade
Lighting trainee
Cray Smith
Best boy grip
Gary Smith (Second unit)
Additional second assistant camera
James Smith (Main unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Patrick Sokley (Atlanta)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Roger Spain ("b" camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera, additional photogaraphy)
Cadreur caméra
Squire Oliver ("b" camera, second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Jacqueline Stahl ("c" camera)
Premier assistant caméra
Jaqueline Stahl ("c" camera, additional photography)
Cadreur caméra
Stefan Stankowski ("a" camera, descent unit)
Standby rigger
Brian Steele
Gaffer
Antal Steinbach (Atlanta)
Dolly grip
Ben Stinson ("c" camera, Atlanta)
Rigging lighting console programmer
Mark Stuen (Los angeles unit)
Hd video assist operator
Stephen Stumberg
Additional utility
Chandra Sudtelgte (Second unit)
Additional set lighting technician
Mark Sunderland
Grip
Justin Suriano
Chief aviation engineer
Greg Sutton
Rf technician
Bálint Svigruha
Technocrane grip
Jørgen Sviland
Drone first assistant camera
Kraig Swisher (Vfx plate unit)
Photographe de plateau
Adrienn Szabó (Second unit)
Russian arm head technician
Gabor Szucs (Second unit, Budapest)
Rf technician
Máté Széles
Data wrangler
Krisztián Tajti
Premier assistant caméra
Alexander Liam Taylor (Second unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Giles Taylor ("c" camera, second unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Sam Taylor ("c" camera, second unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Alex Teale ("a" camera, Second unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Lewis Thorpe
Aerial camera assistant
Sam Thurston
Premier assistant caméra
Chris Toll ("b" camera, Los Angeles Unit / first assistant camera: "b" camera, additional photography)
Libra technician
Neil Tomlin (Second unit)
Cadreur caméra
Stamos Triantafyllos (Budapest)
Assistant digital imaging technician
Max Turpin (Descent unit, dailies)
Gaffer
Dániel Tóth (Second unit)
Rf technician / rf technician
Bence Tölgyesi (Dailies)
Rigging electrician
Giovanni Vargas
Deuxième assistant caméra
Tracy Viera ("c" camera / second assistant camera: "c" camera, additional photography)
Chargehand practical electrician
Jono Waddell
Grip
Andy Waldron
Charge hand electrical rigger
Harry Walker
Gaffer
Lee Walters
Camera trainee
Rhys Warren (Second unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Victoria K. Warren ("d" camera, Atlanta/camera operator: "a" camera, second unit, Atlanta)
Grip
Callum Watt ("b" camera: second unit)
Grip
Dustin Weathers
Rigging electrician
Martyn Welland
Grip
Alfred Wentzel (Second unit, UK)
Premier assistant caméra
Paul Wheeldon ("a" camera, Second unit)
Dolly grip
James D. Wickman ("a" camera, Los Angeles Unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Sterling Wiggins ("b" camera, USA)
Practical electrician
Paul Wilcox
Tyr arm technician
Clive David Williams
Best boy grip
David Winner (Photographie additionnelle)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Matt Wright (Dailies)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Amy Yeats ("a" camera)
Éclairagiste
Syon Keenan Yeremian
On-set editor
George Zador (Second unit / video assist operator: second unit)
Additional camera grip
Constandinos Dean Zimarakis (Second unit)
Éclairagiste
Joel Gill (*)
Additional cinematographer
Rob Hardy (*)
Crane technician
Michael Mensah (*) (Dailies / remote head technician: second unit, dailies)
Cadreur caméra
Rick Woollard (*) ("c" camera/stunt previs operator, dailies)

Département costumes

Crowd costume supervisor
Rachid Aadassi (Morocco)
Costume assistant
Othmane Ajana
Costume department supervisor
Abdelkrim Akallach (Morocco)
Assistant garde-robe
Bradley Almond
Villain Costumer
Terry Archer
Costume assistant
David Ball
Costume maker
Vanessa Bastyan
Habilleuse
Haraszti Blanka
Supervising costume effects modeler
Pierre Bohanna
On set costumer
Panka Bojtor (Budapest)
Costume buyer
Alexandra Bondi
Senior costume maker
Sue Bradbear
Textile artist
Kaniez Braganza
Costume production assistant
Erinn Cahill
Costume assistant
Michael Carey
Specialty costumer
Federico Cervantes (Photographie additionnelle)
Costume coordinator
Kate Chadderton
Costume maker
Kate Lawes
Senior costume maker
Lorraine Cooksley
Marvel costume supervisor
Wendy M. Craig
Costume props supervisor
Naomi Critcher
Assistant costume designer
Richard Davies
Costume maker
Jessica Davis
Costume concept artist
Brooke Dibble
Set costumer
Alexandra Disertori
Costume daily
Harriet Dyson
Habilleuse
Harriet Edmonds (Scarlett johansson)
Chief textile artist
Beryl Anne Cohen
Principal costumer
Eva Farkas
Set costumer
Linda Ferencz
Costume assistant
Daniel Fortin
Costume maker
Natasha Freeman
Habilleuse
Máté Gajdics
Superviseur costumes
Dan Grace
Costume graphic artist
Anna Haigh
Superviseur garde-robe
Brendan Handscombe
Junior textile artist
Pearl Haslam
Daily dresser
Dóra Hegedüs
Costume cutter
Mariette Hendriks
Costume assistant
Monique Holt
Costume cutter
Sarah Humphrey
Set costumer
Jimmy Jay (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant costume designer
Vivienne Jones
Senior costume maker
Eniko Karadi
Ager/dyer
Karson Kelley
Assistant costume designer
Harriet Kendall
Costume coordinator
Sara Khabir
Costume assistant
Katerina Kojeva
Costume prop modeller
Tamzin Lillywhite
Senior costume maker
Susan MacKenzie
Costume junior
Leon McGhie
Head leather craftsman
David McLaughlin
Costume assistant
Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Costume props modeller
Alicia Fay Moore
Principal costume cutter
Gary Page
Costume prop modeller
Marie Parsons
Principal dresser
Stephanie Paul
Chef costumière
Jessica Pazdernik (Photographie additionnelle)
On-set costumer
Nora Pinter (Budapest)
Assistant costume buyer
Iolanda Piombino
Chef costumière
Lisa D. Quercioli
Costume prop modeller
James Randall
Costume buyer
Cara Randell
Chef costumière
Nicholas Roche-Gordon
Chef costumière
Charlie Sadler
Senior costume maker
Margarethe Schmoll
Costumière de plateau
Lily Scott (Photographie additionnelle)
Costume production assistant
Ella Sehic
Costume maker
Laura Sindall
Costume maker
Susan Smith
Costume assistant
Jackson Soar
Junior textile artist
Amelia Stephensen
Background costumer
Audrey Strahan
Costume maker
Zoe Taylor
Junior costume prop maker
Gemma Rose Todd
Chef costumière
Barbara Urbanyi (Budapest)
Junior costume prop modeller
Rachel Wallbridge
Costume concept artist
Darrell Warner
Costume concept modeller
Sam Williams

Département montage

Dailies lab operator
Jordan Altria
Étalonneur
Miles Anderson (Dailies, second unit / dailies colorist: additional)
Additional first assistant editor
Katrina Annan (UK)
Supervising dailies engineer
Chris Armstrong
Senior supervising finishing artist
Jill Bogdanowicz (Company 3 / supervising colorist)
Dailies operator
Charbel Bou-Antoun
Dailies operator
Nicholas Bussey (Atlanta)
Finishing editor
Paul Carlin
Account executive
Stephen Ceci (Technicolor)
Étalonneur
Cristobal Cheng (Dailies, Los Angeles Unit)
First assistant editor
Dave Cory
Marketing editor
Brenton Covington
Assistant monteur
Kristin Derella
Previs editor
Mandy Eyley
Assistant stereo editor
Ryan Faulkner (Stereo D)
Assistant monteur
Cory Gath
Editorial trainee
Isobel Glenton (BFI, UK)
Marketing editor
Ryan Hayward
Technical operations manager
Tristan Hey (Technicolor)
Finishing accountant
Cassandra Howland
Assistant monteur
Jess Jansen
Post-production assistant
Kayley Kemp
Color assistant
Zachary Korpi
Coordinateur post-production
Alexei Krassovsky
Associate finishing producer
Tatianna Kroha (Company 3)
Second assistant editor
Thomas Lane (UK)
Étalonneur
Dave Lee (Dailies)
Post-production assistant
Callum Male
Lab technical support
Adam McHattie
Head of production
Nick Monton (Company 3)
Lead finishing producer
Carl Moore (Carl S.G. Moore)
Senior producer
Jason T. Morrow (Dailies)
Color assistant
Nick Nassif
Stereoscopic editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Assistant trailer editor & finisher
Antonello Parlato
Film colorist
Jay M. Patel
Additional finishing artist
Jared Pecht
Second assistant editor
Calum Peters
Senior colorist
Tyler Roth
Post-production assistant
Ilana Rozin
First assistant editor
Craig W. Smith
Producteur exécutif
Stefan Sonnenfeld (Company 3)
Marketing editor
Phelicia Sperrazzo
Assistant monteur
Anna Sweeney
Marketing editor
Craig Tanner
Dailies producer
Denise Woodgard (Los angeles unit) (Denise Woodgerd)
On-set editor
George Zador (Second unit)
Trailer color assistant
Valance Eisleben (*)

Département musique

Monteur musique
Bill Abbott
Technical assistant
Peter Adams
Musician
Alishkey
Vocalist
Diana Artashesyan
Composer
Max Aruj (Additional music)
Score producer
Lorne Balfe
Score digital recordist
Chris Barrett
Music clearance and legal
Christine Bergren
Musician
Mark Berrow (Violin)
Technical assistant
Michael Bitton
Music publisher
Can Bolat
Musician
Rachel Bolt (Viola)
Monteur musique
Robb Boyd
Music technical assistant
Joe Cho
Additional score editor
Stefano Civetta
Music mixed by / music recorded by / score mix engineer
Peter Cobbin
Music clearance
Alexa Collazo
Musician
Richard Cookson (Viola)
Musician
Eos Counsell (String Quartet)
Composer
Steven Davis (Additional music) (Steve Davis)
Musician
Tania Davis (String Quartet)
Orchestrator
Vincenzo di Francesco
Scoring assistant
Samuel Dinley (Sam Dinley)
Singer
Michael Dore
Orchestrator
Michael Elderkin
Composer
Sven Faulconer (Additional music)
Soloist
Diana Artashesyan (Violin)
Technical assistant
Alfie Godfrey
Conducteur
Gavin Greenaway
Musician
Peter Gregson (Cello)
Musician
Elspeth Hanson (String Quartet)
Musician
Clifton Harrison (Viola)
Composer
Dieter Hartmann (Additional music)
Score arranger
Luigi Janssen
Score assistant engineer
Matt Jones
Orchestrator
Sam Jones
Superviseur de la musique
Dave Jordan
Synth programmer
Marc Juenger
Musician
Yuri Kalnits (Violin)
Music production services
Steven Kofsky
Orchestrator
Mike Ladouceur
Musician
Kimmy Lawrence (Beatbox)
Music production coordinator
Queenie Li
Musician
Roger Linley (Double bass)
Musique
Pablo Lopez
Musician
Steve Mair (Double bass)
Musician / musician
Vicky Matthews (Cello)
Monteur musique
Gerard McCann
Songwriter
MetaphorsPhotos
Choir
Metro Voices
Music coordinator
Shannon Murphy
Régisseur d’orchestre
Jenny Nendick (Isobel Griffiths Ltd.)
Composer additional music / synth programmer
Glenn Nicholls (Glen Nicholls)
Choir contractor
Jenny O'Grady
Assistant monteur musique
Denise Okimoto
Musician
Cherisse Ofosu-Osei (Drums) (Cherisse Osei)
Score technical assistant
Simon Pucheu
Music Contractor / orchestra contractor
Peter Rotter
Orchestrator
Shane Rutherford-Jones (Shane Rutherfoord-Jones)
Musician
Diana Artashesyan (Guitar)
Head of music preparation
Jill Streeter
Composer
Steffen Thum (Additional music)
Assistant to composer
Ruth Titmarsh
Musician
King Tri-Zi
Musician
Laurence Ungless (Double bass)
Musician
Allen Walley (Double bass)
Singer
Lawrence Wallington
Musician
Gay-Yee Westerhoff (String Quartet)
Music mixed by / score mix engineer
Kirsty Whalley
Régisseur d’orchestre
Lucy Whalley
Score assistant engineer
Peter Adams
Additional assistant engineer
Marta Maria Di Nozzi (*)

Divers

Accountant
Abde Sallam Ait Abdellah
Assistant accountant
Anis El Moubarik Alaoui
3d subtitle stereographer
Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno
Production trainee
Yasmin Amin
Key craft service
H. Leah Amir (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant accountant
Laura Anderson
Assistant coordinateur de production
Mandy Anderson (Photographie additionnelle)
Office production assistant
Aidan Arnault
Dialect coach
Helen Ashton
Basecamp production assistant
Maria Gabriela Astorga (Photographie additionnelle)
President of Marketing
Asad Ayaz
Additional production assistant
Devon Baclawski
Marketing consultant
Mayank Badhwar
Assistant de production
Garrett Bailey-Gifford
Executive assistant
Courtney Baker (Mr. Feige)
Base production assistant
Gábor Bakos (Second unit, Budapest)
Technical operations coordinator
Julie Baldonado-Smallwood
Technical operations
Jillian Barayang
Helicopter pilot
Paul Barth (Bahamas Aerial Unit)
Directeur d'équipe
Sam Bather
Assistant
Oriel Bathurst (Mr. Harbour)
Armourer
Petruska Beata
Armourer
Péter Behan
Producteur associé
Djochoua Belovarski (Marketing)
Executive assistant
Heather Benner (Ms. Alonso) (Heather Benners)
Assistant coordinateur de production
Bouchra Bentayeb (Morocco)
Second assistant accountant
William Bjorholm
Technology support
Daniel Blewett
Assistant payroll accountant
Tom Boardman
Additional voices
Nikita Bogolyubov
Russian translator
Katia Bokor
Voice actor
Daniel Booko
Travel coordinator
Natalie Borlaug (Photographie additionnelle)
Accommodation coordinator
Ági Bornemissza
Construction buyer
Hattie Bradford
Production accountant
Gareth Brock
Catering
Diana Artashesyan (Scarlett johansson)
Assistant de production
Barney Brookes
Studio teacher
Marcy Brooks
Assistant accountant
Sean Browne
Secrétaire de production
Johanna Martinsen Brygfjeld
Armourer
Zoltán Bus
Trainee armourer
Jack Byrne
Armoury floor supervisor
Liam Byrne
Voice actor
Jennifer Cain
Sécurité
Steven Caldwell (Ms. Johansson)
Environmental assistant
Audrey Capoul
Dialect coach
Ron Carlos (Ray Winstone)
Assistant de production
Rachel Carvill (Second unit)
Home economist
Louise Cassidy
Coordinateur de production
Aneta Chalas
Aerial unit
Jamie Chalkley
Assistant de production
Inam Choudhury
Attaché de presse
Sarah Clark
Réalisateur
Dawn Clounch (Physical production: Marvel Studios)
Assistant de production
Jeroen Cocquyt (Dailies)
On-set acting coach
Michael H. Cole
Technical support engineer
Chris Cossey
Lock off production assistant
Rebecca Creighton
Assistant coordinateur de production
Klaudia Csányi (Hungary)
Marvel Security
Barry Curtis
Doublure
Brianna Sweeney (Second unit)
Co-president
Louis D'Esposito (Marvel Studios)
Acting double
Sinéad Daly
Key assistant production coordinator
Joshua Darby
Production & Development Manager
Kyana Fazeli (Kyana Fazeli)
Set production assistant
Christian Davis (Second unit, dailies)
Assistant de production
Hayley Davis
Assistant de production
Maria De Ferry (Crowd, dailies)
Key set medic
Derron Delaney (Georgia)
Medic
Shawn Delaney
Photography Manager
Matt Delmanowski
Assistant de production
Kevin Donovan Jr.
Armourer
Sam Dormer
Doublure
Alexandra Doyle (Scarlett Johansson, second unit)
Head of technology
Eddie Drake (Marvel Studios)
Assistant de production
Kateryna Dronova
Aerial helicopter pilot
Giles Dumper
Key armourer
Ian Edwards (Second unit)
Assistant
Jennifer Elmore (Ms. Shortland)
Production office assistant
Marlene Enger
Supporting artist
Mark Epstein
Assistant de production
Brianna Erkman
Paramedic
Robert Etall
Armourer
Dino Fazzani
Language coach
Conor Fenton
Armourer
Tony Finnigan
Aerial coordinator
Cliff Fleming
Aerial ground coordinator
Cory Fleming
Adr loop artist
Peter Foldy
Assistant de production
Heather Fortin (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant
Joanne Fox (Nigel Gostelow)
Aerial technician
Joel Frakes
Environmental production assistant
Emma Friedl
Assistant de production
Gábor Gajdos
First assistant accountant
Samantha Gardner
Crowd pa
Mia Garfield (Dailies)
Production trainee
Tamás Gargya
Studio teacher
Laura Gary (Photographie additionnelle)
Technology
Lena Ghokasian
Assistant coordinateur de production
Michael Gillespie
Assistant de production
Alyssa Grizzly Goldman
Business & legal affairs coordinator
Nigel Goodwin
Additional voices
Nick Gracer
Body double
Jaada Lawrence Green (Liani Samuel)
Additional production assistant
Quentin Guiavarc'h (Crowd, second unit)
Additional voice
Marianne Haaland
Military advisor
Merlin Hanbury Tenison (Merlin Hanbury-Tenison)
Key environmental assistant / studio production assistant
John Harpley
Adr/voice talent
Martin William Harris
Lock off production assistant
Courtney Kenworthy
Assistant accountant
Allen Fraser
Cast trainer
David Higgins
Crowd production assistant
Sean Hind (Dailies)
Set medic
Noah Howard (Second unit)
Tutor
Charles Howes
Assistant de production
William Hughes
Assistant de production
Jenny Hurlburt (Atlanta)
Doublure
Laura Hydari (Rachel Weisz)
Set production assistant
Zander Inglis (Second unit Hungary)
Second unit nurse
Caron Ireland
Aerial coordinator
Reidar Isaksen (Norway / aerial technician: Norway)
Construction accountant
Mark Jackson
Stand-in/photo double
Nina Jalava (Rachel Weisz)
Body double
Sean James (David Harbour)
Choréographe
Francesca Jaynes
Personal trainer
Eric Johnson (Scarlett johansson)
Assistant de production
D.K. Johnston (Vfx plate unit)
Catering
Michael Johnstone (Scarlett johansson)
Assistant de production
Joachim Jørgensen (Norway)
Additional voice
Gleb Kaminer
Lock off production assistant
Carlo Kaya (Dailies)
Assistant accountant
Owen Keys (Hungary)
Executive assistant
Eleena Khamedoost (Mr. D'Esposito)
Creative services coordinator
Joy Y. Kim
Assistant de production
Cser Kinga
Technical armourer
Innes Knight
Assistant accountant
Brahim Kodsi
Technology project manager
George Kousaros
Post-syncho
Klaudia Kovacs
Standby props
Jaroslaw Kozak
Creative executive
Daniela Kriston
H&S supervisor
Ágnes Kubikné Siroki (Mid Atlantic Films)
Craft & catering service
Frida Anker Kulmus (Norway)
Unit assistant
László Kálmáncsi
Production trainee
Richárd Kóti
Additional voices
Konstantin Lavysh
Additional voices
Xenia Leblanc
Craft service
Cary Sato Lee (Photographie additionnelle)
Executive assistant
Eliot Lehrman (Mr. Bell)
Assistant coordinateur de production
Gabi Leidal (Hungary)
Sécurité
Rob Levy
Additional set production assistant
Richard Anthony Lewin
Set production assistant
Birkás Lili
Technical advisor
Dale Liner (SWAT)
Lock off production assistant
Gabriel Lippe (Dailies)
Travel coordinator
Kalynn Littleton (Usa)
Digital asset coordinator
Susana Lou
Set production assistant
Anthony Lowery (Second unit, dailies)
Coordinateur de production
Shona Ringdalen MacDonald
Physical production coordinator
Megan Marquardt (Marvel Studios)
Assistant de production
Camille Marquez
3d subtitle stereographer
Chiaki Matsubayashi
Set production assistant
Jj McAllister (Dailies)
Armourer
Liam McCartney
Set production assistant
Bálint Megyeri
Assistant choreographer
Dale Mercer
Security manager
David Miller
Coordinateur sécurité
Elizabeth Miller
Second assistant accountant
Garrett Mitchell
Chaperone double
Ranajana Mitra (Dailies)
Studio teacher
Kevin Moll
Medical team supervisor
Gábor Molnár (Hungary)
Secrétaire de production
Armando Tomas Mulato (Photographie additionnelle)
Coordinateur de production
Christopher Mullen (Second unit)
Accountant
Kristine Nadal (Usa)
Computer/video playback operator
Richard Neale (Compuhire)
Set production assistant
Éles Nikolett (Second unit, Hungary)
Local atlanta assistant
L. Crawford Norman III (Rachel Weisz)
Security supervisor
Sinatra Onyewuchi
Adr loop group
Aylam Orian
Assistant coordinateur de production
Helen Osborne
Marvel studios production & development
Richie Sonny Palmer
Assistant
Paul Pattison (William Hurt)
Voice actor
Jessica Pennington
Marvel studios production & development
Nick Pepin
Acting coach
Benjamin Perkins
Additional set production assistant
Greg Perlman (Second unit)
Assistant de production
Jack Gunnar Peterson
Set production assistant
Maddie Phillips (Second unit)
Helicopter pilot
Peter Lampert (Norway)
Vice president
Ryan Potter (Business and legal affairs)
Assistant de production
Steven Preston (Photographie additionnelle)
Cast assistant
Kasey Price (David Harbour, Atlanta Unit)
Payroll accountant
Angela Prieto
Immigration coordinator
Janos Prihoda (Hungary)
Assistant payroll accountant
Richard Priseman
Adr voice actor
Ben Pronsky
Assistant de production
Salah Rakouch
Franchise manager
Cameron Ramsay
Environmental assistant
Camille Raoult
Set production assistant
Aaron Reeves (Second unit)
Cashier
Anthony Renton
Assistant de production
Anikó Rimóczi
Assistant de production
Aniel Rios
Catering assistant / environmental
Paris Rivers
Cast trainer
Grant Roberts
Assistant de production
Naomi Rodriguez-Finer
Executive assistant
Meagan Rogers (Ms. Johansson)
First assistant accountant
Kim Ronstadt (Georgia)
Military advisor/bootcamp coordinator
Charlie Rotheram
Miscellaneous crew
Linsay Rousseau (Additional voices)
Assistant coordinateur de production
Eloise Rudd
Coordinateur de production
Marjorie Rudick (Georgia) (Marjorie Rudick)
Assistant de production
Ed Ryan (Crowd, dailies)
Localization & Mastering Executive
Romana Samaritani
Sea plane pilot
Bill Ahrens (Bahamas Aerial Unit)
Assistant
Emma Sawyer (Cate Shortland)
Aircraft supplier
Nanouch Schtroy
Set production assistant
David Daniel Sentosa
Dialect coach
Sarah Shepherd
Helicopter pilot
Karoly Sipos (Budapest)
Secrétaire de production
Andy Siravanta (Georgia)
Security executive
Matthew Slatoff
Translator
Diana Artashesyan (Russian)
Key Payroll Accountant
Jessica Emily Smith
Environmental coordinator
Louise Marie Smith
Second assistant accountant
Tonnie Smith
Animal trainer
Guin Dill
Animal trainer
Steve Solomon
Catering manager
Zsolt Soltész (Hungary)
Technical operations
Andrew Starbin
Aerial technician
Darren Stoneham
Assistant de production
Roberto Suarez
Sécurité
Eric Sweeney
Assistant de production
Anna Lilla Szabó (Second unit, Hungary)
Coordinateur de production
Widad Taha (Morocco)
Assistant
Dora Takacs (Florence Pugh, Hungary)
Assistant
Susie Talbot (Rachel Weisz)
Base manager
Pål Tangen (Norway)
Assistant de production
Louis Taylor-Baggs (Dailies)
Environmental assistant
Raine Telles
Office production assistant
Austin Thomas (Photographie additionnelle)
Production trainee
Elly Thomas (Second unit)
Stand-in/photo double
Steven F Thompson (William Hurt)
Assistant coordinateur de production
Felicity Thorpe (Second unit)
Payroll clerk
Kristina Tiedt (Georgia)
Accounting clerk
Kristina Tiedt (Georgia)
Base production assistant
Luke Tolen
Coordinateur de production
Lee Tolley (Morocco)
Military advisor/boot camp provider
Dickie Trant
Production accountant
Kolos Trimmel (Hungary)
Assistant
Nate Trinrud (Ms. Shortland)
Animal trainer
Brian Turi
Key production assistant
Michael Turner II (Second unit)
Assistant de production
Ahkeem Turner
Additional set production assistant
Luca Unger
Production finance
Jan S. Utstein
Payroll assistant
Taisha Vample
Aerial technician
Werner Van Peppen
Graphics producer
Lauren VanOrsdale (Marketing services)
Manager
A.J. Vargas (Visual development)
Post production coordinator
Jim Velasco (Technical operations)
Set production assistant
Ana Luísa Veloso (Second unit, dailies)
Helicopter pilot
Ian Veltri (Bahamas Aerial Unit)
Superviseur de la production
Lauren Von Huene (Atlanta)
Assistant de production
Dániel Vízkeleti
Key production assistant
Francesca Wallace
Lead senior special effects model maker
Paul Waller
Medic
Rog Ward (Stunts)
Office production assistant
Zachary Warner (Photographie additionnelle)
Production accountant
John Weber (Georgia)
Executive assistant
Rebecca Whiting (Stereo D)
Chief meteorologist
Richard Wild
Assistant de production
L. Alexandria Williams
Credits executive
Jeff Willis
Picture double
Camilla Wimble (Florence Pugh)
Payroll accountant
Amy Denning Winfrey (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant studio manager
Kevin Wolf
Assistant aviation advisor
Anthony Woodley
Aviation advisor
Mike Woodley
Assistant coordinateur de production
Daniel Woods (Georgia)
Contrôleur de production
Nathan Woods
Military aviation advisor
Jeff Woolford
Physical asset & warehouse coordinator
Kari Yovetich (Georgia)
Unit assistant
Bocskai Ádám
Construction nurse
Aidan Brown (*)
Set teacher
Rozanne Stark (*)

(*) non crédité