Black Widow
(Black Widow)
Générique final
Distribution des rôles
- Natasha Romanoff
- Scarlett Johansson
- Yelena Belova
- Florence Pugh
- Melina
- Rachel Weisz
- Alexei
- David Harbour
- Dreykov
- Ray Winstone
- Young Natasha
- Ever Anderson
- Young Yelena
- Violet McGraw
- Mason
- O-T Fagbenle
- Secretary Ross
- William Hurt
- Antonia / Taskmaster
- Olga Kurylenko
- Young Antonia
- Ryan Kiera Armstrong
- Lerato
- Liani Samuel
- Oksana
- Michelle Lee
- Scientist Morocco 1
- Lewis Young
- Scientist Morocco 2
- CC Smiff (C.C. Smiff)
- Ingrid
- Nanna Blondell
- Widow
- Simona Zivkovska
- Widow
- Erin Jameson
- Widow
- Shaina West
- Widow
- Yolanda Lynes
- Widow
- Claudia Heinz
- Widow
- Fatou Bah
- Widow
- Jennifer 'Ms Fer' Russell
- Widow
- Jade Xu
- Widow
- Lucy Jayne Murray
- Widow
- Lucy Cork
- Widow
- Eniko Fulop
- Widow
- Lauren Okadigbo
- Widow
- Agel Aurélia
- Widow
- Zhane Samuels
- Widow
- Shawarah Battles
- Widow
- Tabby Bond
- Widow
- Yasmin Riley
- Widow
- Georgia Curtis
- Widow
- Svetlana Constantine
- Widow
- Ione Butler
- Widow
- Aubrey Cleland
- Ross Lieutenant
- Kurt Yue
- Ohio Agent
- Doug Robson
- Budapest Clerk
- Zoltan Nagy
- Man in BMW
- Marcel Dorian
- Mechanic
- Liran Nathan
- Mechanic's Wife
- Zoltan Nagy
- Mechanic's Child
- Zoltan Nagy
- Tattoo Gulag Inmate
- Martin Razpopov
- Ursa
- Olivier Richters
- Gulag Inmate
- Dalibor Bajunovic (Nina Novich)
- Cookie Gulag Guard
- Andrew Byron
- Strudel Gulag Guard
- Ed Ashe
- Red Room Scientist 1
- Dawid Szatarski
- Red Room Scientist 2
- Cali
- Ross Agent
- Geoffrey D. Williams
- Ross Agent
- Robert Wade Pralgo (Robert Pralgo)
- Ross Agent
- Jacinte Blankenship
- Ross Agent
- Josh Henry
- Ross Agent
- Jose Miguel Vasquez
- Young Widow
- Valentina Herrera
- Young Widow
- Danielle Jalade
- Street Kid
- Aria Brooks
- Street Kid
- Sophie Colgrove
- Street Kid
- Caister Myung Choi (Caister Choi)
- Gulag Riot Guard
- Shane Askam (*)
- Prisoner
- Ahmed Bakare (*)
- Gulag Prisoner
- Luigi Boccanfuso (*)
- Prisoner
- Wong Charlie (*)
- KGB / Maton
- Jason Christopher (*)
- Young Ingrid
- Jordyn Curet (*)
- Gulag Arm Wrestling Inmate #169
- Roman Green (*)
- Prison Riot Guard
- Ty Hurley (*)
- Prisoner
- Tyrone Kearns (*)
- Gulag Inmate #4
- Graham Kitchen (*)
- Task Force Soldier
- Jorge Leon Martinez (*)
- Prisoner
- Gavin Lee Lewis (*)
- SWAT Team Leader
- Dale Liner (*)
- KGB
- Marian Lorencik (*)
- Valentina Allegra de Fontaine
- Julia Louis-Dreyfus (*)
- Gulag Riot Guard
- Obie Matthew (*)
- Prisoner
- Tony McCarthy (*)
- Riot Guard
- Paul O'Kelly (*)
- Russian Prisoner
- Adam Prickett (*)
- Prisoner
- Zoltan Rencsar (*)
- KGB
- Stephen Samson (*)
- Super Soldier
- Oliver Simms (*)
- Russian Soldier
- Joakim Skarli (*)
- Gulag Inmate
- Clem So (*)
- SWAT Team
- David Turner (*)
- Commuter
- Kalina Vanska (*)
- Neighbor
- Chad J. Wagner (*)
- Russian Spetnaz
- Ian Wilson (*)
- Guard
- John Wolfe (*)
- Gulag Inmate #120
- Daniel Joseph Woolf (*)
Réalisation
- Réalisé par
- Cate Shortland
Écriture
- Scénario
- Eric Pearson
- Scénariste
- Jac Schaeffer
- Histoire
- Ned Benson
Production
- Line producer
- Zakaria Alaoui (Morocco)
- Producteur exécutif
- Victoria Alonso
- Co-producteur
- Mitch Bell (Mitchell Bell)
- Line producer
- Per Henry Borch (Norway)
- Co-producteur
- Brian Chapek
- Producteur associé
- Jamie Christopher
- Producteur exécutif
- Louis D'Esposito
- Line producer
- Leifur B. Dagfinnsson (Norway)
- Line producer
- Howard Ellis (Hungary)
- Producteur
- Kevin Feige
- Line producer
- Adam Goodman (Hungary)
- Producteur exécutif
- Nigel Gostelow
- Producteur exécutif
- Scarlett Johansson
- Producteur exécutif
- Brad Winderbaum
Musique
- Musique
- Lorne Balfe
Directeur photo
- Directeur de la photographie
- Gabriel Beristain
Montage
- Montage
- Leigh Folsom
- Montage
- Matthew Schmidt
Casting
- Directeur de casting
- Badr Balafrej
- Local Casting
- Victoria Beattie (UK)
- Directeur de casting
- Fouad Chaairi
- Local Casting
- Leo Davis (UK)
- Directeur de casting
- Sarah Finn
- Directeur de casting
- Redouane Meftah
Chef décorateur
- Additional photography
- Clint Wallace
- Chef décorateur
- Charles Wood
Direction artistique
- Directeur artistique
- Jim Barr
- Supervising art director
- Thomas Brown
- Directeur artistique
- Oliver Carroll
- Directeur artistique
- Connery Davoodian
- Additional photography
- Jann K. Engel
- Directeur artistique
- Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
- Directeur artistique
- John Snow
- Directeur artistique
- Mike Stallion
- Directeur artistique
- Mark Swain
- Directeur artistique
- Clint Wallace
- Digital art director
- Stephen Wong
Décors
- Décorateur
- John Bush
- Georgia
- Jess Royal
Costumes
- Costumes
- Lisa Lovaas (: Los Angeles Unit)
- Costumes
- Jany Temime
Maquillage
- Hair & makeup artist
- Natalie Abizadeh
- Maquillage
- Kat Ali
- Coiffeur
- Jessica Lou Allen
- Maquillage
- Ildikó Ambrus
- Hair & makeup supervisor
- Csilla Blake-Horvath (Budapest) (Blake-Horváth Csilla)
- Maquillage
- Liz Bradbear
- Hair & makeup trainee
- Whitney Ellison (Skillset / makeup trainee: Skillset)
- Hair & makeup supervisor
- Zoe Brown (Crowd)
- Coiffeur additionnel
- Miki Caporusso (Additional Photography/US)
- Maquillage
- Anna Cash
- Crowd hair supervisor
- Cynthia Chapman (Atlanta) (Cynthia L. Chapman)
- Hair & makeup artist
- Charlotte Clark
- Hair & makeup trainee
- Inez Clark
- Maquillage
- Nancy Cummings
- Maquillage
- Hayat Ouled Dahhou
- Hair & makeup artist
- Siham Ouled Dahou (Salima Oulad Dahhou)
- Maquillage
- Deborah Denaver (Ms. Johansson) (Deborah La Mia Denaver)
- Chef maquilleuse
- Ken Diaz (Los angeles)
- Hair & makeup artist
- Chloe Dixon (Crowd)
- Maquillage
- Sarah Downes (Crowd)
- Maquillage
- Jenna Wyatt
- Makeup trainee
- Francesca Dwyer
- Maquillage
- Hannah Eccleston (Crowd)
- Assistant tattoo illustrator
- Adelaide Filippe
- Junior hair & makeup artist
- Natalie Fox (Crowd, daily)
- Maquillage
- Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz
- Hair & makeup designer
- Paul Gooch
- Lead Tattoo Illustrator
- Anna Haigh
- Assistant maquilleur
- Anna Harvey
- Chef coiffeur
- Jules Holdren (Los angeles unit)
- Maquilleur effets spéciaux
- Victoria Holt
- Hair trainee
- Holly Jenkins (Crowd)
- Maquillage
- Nóra Kapás
- Makeup trainee
- Sarah Luscombe (Crowd, daily)
- Coiffeur
- Luca Major
- Coiffeur
- Shornell McNeal (Descent Unit)
- Coiffeur
- Brigitta Mogony
- Hair & makeup trainee
- Lucy Moore (Crowd, daily)
- Hair & makeup artist
- Daniele Nastasi
- Key makeup artist
- Bridget O'Neill (Los angeles unit)
- Coiffeur
- Barbara Olvera (Scarlett johansson)
- Contact lens optician
- Heenal Patel
- Key hair & makeup artist
- Paula Price
- Junior hair & makeup artist
- Andrea Prieto (Crowd, daily)
- Maquilleur effets spéciaux
- Susie O'Sullivan
- Maquillage
- Adrian Rigby (Crowd)
- Hair & makeup artist
- Franziska Roesslhuber
- Crowd makeup supervisor
- Deborah Patino Rutherford (Atlanta)
- Maquillage
- Don Rutherford
- Senior hair & makeup artist
- Debbi Salmon
- Work experience
- Mary Samele
- Hair & makeup artist
- Andrew Simonin
- Maquillage
- Brooke Lee Smith
- Hair and makeup trainee
- Shelley Anne Stace (Daily)
- Maquillage
- Charlie Taylor (Mr. Harbour)
- Chef coiffeuse
- Courtney Ullrich (Los angeles unit)
- Coiffeur
- Noémi Varró
- Junior makeup artist
- Jessie Walwin (Crowd)
- Hair & makeup artist/principle wig maker
- Natalie Wickens
- Coiffeur
- Robert Wilson (Descent Unit)
- Hair & makeup artist
- Clare Eastham (*) (Crowd, work experience)
- Hair & makeup trainee
- Anna Harvey (*) (Crowd)
- Hair & makeup trainee
- Alex Holmes (*) (Crowd, daily)
- Special effects teeth
- Chris Lyons (*)
- Room makeup trainee
- Rebecca Wheeler (*) (Crowd)
Direction de production
- Assistant directeur de production
- Bea Batisz (Second unit, Hungary)
- Directeur de production
- Jim Bigham
- Directeur d'équipe
- Daniel Dallos (Second unit, Hungary)
- Superviseur post-production
- Fady Hadid
- Superviseur post-production
- Mark Harris
- Directeur de production
- Pamela Joyce (Second unit)
- Directeur de production
- Slemer Karolina
- Production manager / production manager
- Krisztian Kertai (Second unit)
- Superviseur de la production
- Christie Kwan (Los angeles unit)
- Directeur de production
- Khalil Lougmani
- Directeur de production
- Siobhan Lyons
- Assistant de production
- Jennaoui Marouane
- Directeur de production
- Susan Parker (Budapest & Morocco)
- Production technology executive
- Steven S. Shapiro
- Directeur de production
- Leeann Stonebreaker (Los angeles unit)
- Superviseur de la production
- Michelle Wraight
- Superviseur de la production
- David Zealey
- Directeur de production
- Tor Arne Øvrebø (Norway)
Assistant réalisateur
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Mohamed Abaach (Morocco)
- Réalisateur deuxième équipe
- Bill Ahrens (VFX Plate Unit, Atlanta)
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Gergely Apjok (Second unit, Hungary)
- Key second assistant director
- Philip Banks (Vfx plate unit)
- Assistant de production
- Michael Bower
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Kevin Breen (Second unit)
- Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Scott Brown (Atlanta) (Scott Brown)
- Additional set production assistant
- Joshua Brownwood
- Crowd third assistant director
- Glen Carroll
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Jamie Christopher
- Floor second assistant director / second second assistant director
- Mark Cockren
- Crowd production assistant
- Paolo De Battista
- Crowd production assistant
- Campbell Don
- Key second assistant director
- Simon Downes (Second unit)
- Key set production assistant
- Oumaima Elachqar (Morocco)
- Cast production assistant
- Intissar Es-Semlali (Morocco)
- Crowd third assistant director
- James Excell (Dailies)
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Yann Mari Faget (Morocco)
- Set production assistant
- Eszter Farkas
- Set production assistant
- Aline Leduc
- Assistant réalisateur
- Joshua Randle Firth
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Brian A. Galligan (Los angeles unit) (Brian Avery Galligan)
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Josh Goodman (Budapest)
- Set production assistant
- Mate Gyorgy (Second unit, Hungary)
- Réalisateur deuxième équipe
- Jeff Habberstad (Descent Unit)
- Key second assistant director
- Sallie Anne Hard
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Cordelia Hardy (Descent Unit)
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Ahmed Hatimi (Morocco)
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Paul Hayes
- Set production assistant
- Gábor Hegedüs Hege (Hungary)
- Key set production assistant
- Mika Herzán
- Crowd production assistant
- Tom G. Hogan
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- András Hárskúti (Second unit, Hungary)
- Réalisateur
- Rob Inch (Splinter Unit)
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Jason Inman (Vfx plate unit)
- Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
- Marita Smith Johansen
- Crowd second assistant director
- Mark Johnstone
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Márton Katona (Hungary)
- Additional floor runner
- Oliver Keane (Dailies)
- Set production assistant
- Gerda Kollet (Second unit, Hungary)
- Cast production assistant
- Madeleine Kviljo (Norway)
- Assistant réalisateur
- Adel Lengyel (Second unit, Hungary)
- Assistant director trainee
- Eban Lewis (Main unit)
- Floor second assistant director
- Emese Matuz (Second unit / second assistant director: Budapest)
- Additional set production assistant
- Foreste Mbemba
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Laura Moloney (Descent Unit)
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Stephen W. Moore (Second unit, Atlanta)
- Base third assistant director
- Josie Morgan
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Lõcsei Márton (Action unit, Hungary)
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Hamza Nesrate (Morocco)
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Joe Payne (Descent Unit)
- Trainee assistant director
- Isabel Phillips-Burton
- Réalisateur deuxième équipe
- Darrin Prescott
- Crowd second assistant director
- Zsolt Pall (Budapest) (Zsolt Páll)
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Jason Rickwood (Action vehicles)
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Azzedine Riyad (Morocco)
- Cast production assistant
- Kenza Salaheddine (Morocco)
- Crowd third assistant director
- Etan Cohen
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Brittany Smith (Second unit)
- Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Tarin Squillante (Los Angeles uUit)
- Base production assistant
- Maria Stamatakos (Second unit)
- Assistant réalisateur
- Ferenc Iván Szabó
- Floor second assistant director
- Roxana Szarisz (Hungary)
- Set production assistant
- Szody Szilard (Second unit, Hungary)
- Set production assistant
- Erzsébet Szloboda (Second unit, Hungary)
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Spencer Taylor (Los angeles unit)
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Hedda Ravnås (Norway) (Hedda Torgersen Ravnås)
- Assistant réalisateur
- Ferenc Tóth
- Crowd third assistant director
- Tom Westgate
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Cody Williams (Atlanta)
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Marvin Williams (Second unit)
- Réalisateur deuxième équipe
- Geoffrey E. Baumann (*)
Département artistique
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Abdellah Achir
- Décorateur
- Justin Ackroyd
- Dessinateur
- Charlotte Anthony
- 3D modeller
- Denise Ball
- Art dept researcher
- Nicola Barnes
- Accessoiriste
- Sophie Dyer Bartlett
- Props assistant
- Dylanger Bates (Los angeles unit)
- Painter
- Clare Baybutt
- Concept illustrator
- Jill Beecher
- Junior prop modeller
- Callum Bell
- Graphics artist
- Enci Bognar (Budapest)
- Directeur de construction
- John Bohan
- Supervising props
- Alex Boswell (Second unit)
- Prop fabrication buyer/co-ordinator
- Christie Bowman
- Set dec coordinator
- Tracy Breyfogle (Atlanta)
- Concept artist
- Aleksi Briclot
- Supervising Standby Props
- Matthew Broderick
- Standby stagehand dailies
- Martin Brown
- Set dec assistant
- Jemma Buckley
- 3D set designer
- Ian Bunting
- Props runner
- Lizzie Bush
- Buyer
- Ashley Bussell
- Armorer
- Thomas R. Cahill (Los angeles unit)
- Junior prop maker
- Heather Carby
- Construction assistant
- Olivia Carney
- Senior prop modeller
- Jason Chalmers
- Concept artist
- Bob Cheshire
- Food stylist
- Tammie Childress
- Décorateur de plateau
- Jeremy Cisneros (Los angeles unit)
- Dressing props
- Jeff Clarke
- Senior prop modeller
- Andy Colquhoun
- Draughtsperson
- Emily Connell
- Assistant property master / property master atlanta
- Matthew Czarnowsky (Second unit)
- Art department
- Lauren Debeuckelaere (Work experience)
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Julia Dehoff
- Animatics artist / storyboard artist
- Darrin Denlinger
- Construction stage foreman
- Colin Dennis
- Chargehand painter
- Mark Dowling
- Standby plasterer
- Keith Edwards (Second unit)
- Chargehand dressing prop
- Colin Ellis
- Décorateur
- Sam Farr
- Décorateur
- Nik Forman (Atlanta) (Nik Forman)
- Camera scenic
- Carol Francoso (Second unit, Atlanta)
- Décorateur
- Matt French
- Assistant accessoiriste
- Robert Fure (Los angeles unit)
- Accessoiriste
- Barry Gibbs
- Standby props
- Fred Gibbs
- Props coordinator
- Hayley Gibbs
- Graphiste
- Kristopher Gifford
- Junior draughtsperson
- Paula Gimenez
- Assistant art director / standby art director
- Sarah Ginn (Second unit)
- Buyer
- Ethan Goodwin (Photographie additionnelle)
- General foreman
- Damon Green
- Design assistant
- Sarah Bethany Greenslade
- Computer graphics playback
- Beth Hajdukiewicz (Compuhire)
- Décorateur
- Matt Hancock
- Décorateur
- Rupert Hancock
- Propmaker foreman
- Ephraim Harris
- Storyboardeur
- Todd Harris
- Assistant département artistique
- Amy Herring
- Décorateur
- Sam Herschell
- Props assistant
- Aaron Higgins (Los angeles unit)
- Concept artist
- Tim Hill
- Dressing
- Nathan Holt
- Assistant département artistique
- Cheyenne Hughes
- Assistant département artistique
- Austin Huntley
- Assistant prop modeller
- Gerry Hurley
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Tara Ilsley
- Decor and lettering artist
- Clive Ingleton
- Coordinatrice département artistique
- Sarah Griggs
- Storyboardeur
- Michael Anthony Jackson
- On-set art director
- Peter James
- Head greensman
- Charlie Jaramillo (Photographie additionnelle)
- Décorateur
- Charles Jellis
- Décorateur de plateau
- William Craig Johnson (Craig Johnson, Georgia)
- Senior modeller
- Mike Jones
- Supervising props mouldmaker
- Thomas Jones
- Graphic artist
- Gyöngyvér Kabai (Budapest)
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Oroszlány Kata (Budapest)
- Set dec gangboss
- Zach Kilpatrick (Atlanta unit)
- Graphiste
- Gemma Kingsley
- Prop modeller
- Jamie Knight
- Chef d’équipe déco
- Jen Hicks
- Graphiste
- Helen Koutas
- Storyboardeur
- David Krentz
- Décorateur
- David Ladish (Photographie additionnelle)
- Conception des décors
- Bryan Lane (Photographie additionnelle)
- Dressing props
- Harry Larkin
- Graphic artist
- Thomas Andrew Lawson (Atlanta)
- Prop modeller
- Ben Lewens
- Décorateur
- Jason Loveridge
- Prop store man
- Gary Martin
- Head greensman
- Blake Maslin
- Coordinatrice département artistique
- Catherine A. McCabe (Photographie additionnelle)
- Lead modeller
- Alasdair McKay
- Accessoiriste
- Chuck McSorley (Los angeles unit)
- Food stylist
- Melissa McSorley (Los angeles unit)
- Supervising modeller
- Rob Mear
- Head of visual development
- Ryan Meinerding (Marvel Studios)
- Paint gang boss
- Katalin Bujnova (Photographie additionnelle) (Katalin Bujnova)
- Standby props
- Christopher James Miller (Second unit)
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Curtis Moore (Photographie additionnelle)
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Candice Muriedas (Photographie additionnelle)
- Assistant accessoiriste
- LeShae Ann Nash (Atlanta)
- Dessinateur
- Elizabeth Osborne
- Décorateur
- Damian Paesano
- Visual development supervisor
- Andy Park
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Tom Pataki (Budapest)
- Props trainee
- Mileva C. Sarbaic
- Décorateur
- Nathan Payne
- Chargehand dressing props
- Steve Payne
- Plasterer
- Ollie Pellowe
- Accessoiriste
- Jennie Poundall
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Andrew Proctor
- Assistant set decorator
- Katie Ralph
- Assistant set decorator
- Amin Rharda (Morocco)
- Concept sculptor
- Adam Wesley Ross
- Décorateur
- Danny Rowe
- Concept artist
- Alex Ruiz
- CAD Modeller
- Daniel Rutter
- Props paint supervisor
- Gary Ryan
- Décorateur de plateau
- Ole-André Rønneberg
- Dessinateur
- Jo Sansom
- Graffiti artist
- Cosmo Sarson
- Assistant set decorator
- Tonja Schürmann
- Drapes master
- Chris Seddon
- Accessoiriste
- Jamie Seymour
- Assistant département artistique
- Jake Sheets (Photographie additionnelle)
- Trainee prop
- Patrick Sheridan
- Lead greens
- Hunter Simms (Atlanta)
- Draughtsperson
- Matt Smith
- Gang boss
- Jeremy Stecker
- Assistant département artistique
- Marisa Stelly (Photographie additionnelle)
- Assistant buyer
- Mark Stevenson-Ellis
- Junior draughtsperson
- Silvia Stroppa
- Chef constructeur
- Anthony Syracuse
- Décorateur
- Gabor Szabo
- Senior concept illustrator
- Jackson Sze
- Draughtsperson
- Sara Taddei
- Concept artist
- Pete Thompson
- Draughtsperson
- Julia Tonetti
- Graphiste
- Chris Tooth
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Emma Vane
- Accessoiriste
- Gena Vazquez
- Digital modeller/3d printing
- Nayda Venizelos
- Chargehand dressing prop
- Barney Ward
- Hod scenic painter
- Clive Ward
- Concept artist
- Ivan Weightman
- Draughtsperson
- Candice White
- Playback technician
- William Wright (Compuhire)
- Set decorating coordinator
- Shaun Young (Photographie additionnelle)
- Accessoiriste
- Chris Edwards (*)
- Accessoiriste
- Elliott Viles (*)
Son
- Re-recording engineer
- Dan Abrams (The Walt Disney Company)
- Perchiste
- Brahim Ait Belkas (Second unit)
- Assistant supervising sound editor
- Cameron Barker
- Sound services manager
- Dawn Biro (Walt Disney Studios)
- Sound utility
- Tyler Blythe (Atlanta)
- Sound effects editor
- Jeremy Bowker
- Sound trainee
- Ayesha Breithaupt
- Bruiteur
- Ronni Brown
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Jeanette Browning (The Walt Disney Company)
- First assistant sound
- Alex Bryce (Second unit, dailies)
- Perchiste
- Kevin Cerchiai (Atlanta)
- Mixeur bruitages
- Blake Collins CAS (Blake Collins)
- First assistant sound
- Sam Cousins (Second unit, Budapest / sound assistant: Budapest)
- Additional sound utility
- Matt Derber (Atlanta)
- Mixeur réenregistrements
- Chris Diebold (Temporary / sound effects editor)
- Monteur bruitages
- Shaun Farley
- Second assistant sound
- Jordan Feemster
- Mixage son
- Steve Finn (Second unit)
- Superviseur bruitages
- Christopher Flick
- Re-recording mix technician
- Eric Flickinger (The Walt Disney Company)
- Additional adr mixer
- Jeff Gersh
- Sound effects editor
- Josh Gold
- Sound designer
- Nia Hansen
- Mixeur réenregistrements
- Lora Hirschberg
- Perchiste
- Luke Hollingworth (Descent Unit)
- Mixage post-syncho
- Doc Kane (The Walt Disney Company)
- Digital editorial support
- Noah Katz
- Assistant re-recording mixer
- Jeff King
- Sound utility technician
- Cara Kovach (Photographie additionnelle)
- Chef monteur son
- Daniel Laurie
- Consultant
- Jonathan Lessner (Dolby)
- Re-recording engineer
- Mark Lindauer (The Walt Disney Company)
- Additional boom operator
- Colt Logan
- I.T. Engineer
- Mark Lombard
- Engineering services
- Brian Long
- General manager
- Josh Lowden
- First assistant sound
- Stephane Malenfant (Dailies)
- Assistant re-recording mixer
- Liz Marston
- Chef monteur son
- Shannon Mills
- First assistant sound
- Milos Momcilovic (Second unit)
- Head of engineering
- Steve Morris
- Mixage son
- Chris Munro
- Sound effects editor
- Samson Neslund
- Monteur bruitages
- Alyssa Nevarez
- Head of production
- Jon Null (Jonathan Null)
- Opérateur son
- Barry O'Sullivan (Descent Unit)
- Sound effects editor
- Steve Orlando
- Re-recording mix technician
- Douglas Parker (The Walt Disney Company)
- Sound effects editor
- Kimberly Patrick
- Mixeur réenregistrements
- Juan Peralta
- Scheduling
- Carrie Perry
- Post-production finance manager
- Mike Peters
- Post-production sound accountant
- Daniela Pontoriero
- Client services
- Eva Porter
- Assistant éditeur son
- Emma Present
- Second assistant sound
- Márton Péntek (Second unit, Budapest)
- Dialogue/adr editor
- Jacob Riehle
- Vp sound post production
- Brian Saunders (Walt Disney Studios)
- Dialogue/adr editor
- Brad Semenoff
- Post production
- James Shannon
- Re-recording engineer
- Ryan Stern (The Walt Disney Company)
- First assistant sound
- Nándor Szirtes (Second unit, Budapest)
- Bruiteur
- Jana Vance
- Opérateur son
- Balazs Varga (Second unit, Budapest)
- Additional re-recording mixer
- Tony Villaflor
- Additional voices
- Tomm Voss
- Re-recording engineer
- Andy Winderbaum (The Walt Disney Company)
- Sound intern
- Seth Wise
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Kristin Catuogno (*)
- Mixage post-syncho
- Greg Crawford (*)
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Mario De Socio (*)
- Mixage post-syncho
- Mark DeSimone (*)
- Digital editorial support
- David Peifer (*)
- Mixage post-syncho
- Nick Roberts (*)
Effets spéciaux
- Senior special effects technician
- György Albitz (Budapest / special effects senior workshop technician)
- Effets spéciaux
- Viktor Albitz
- Robot programmer
- Steven Timothy Amos
- Senior special effects technician
- Matthew Armstrong (Matthew G. Armstrong)
- Special effects workshop technician
- Csaba Bagossy
- Senior special effects technician
- Thomas Bailey (Tom Bailey)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Adam Banks
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Scott Baxter
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- William Bazeley (Will Bazeley)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Jim Beagley
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Daniel Bentley (Second unit)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Ali Berhich (Morocco)
- Lead senior special effects technician / senior special effects tecnician
- Nick Bonathan
- Superviseur effets spéciaux
- Chris Brenczewski (Los angeles unit)
- Senior special effects technician
- William Brett
- Senior special effects technician
- Terry Bridle
- Special effects rigger
- Scott Bryan
- Senior special effects technician
- Frederick Buhagiar
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Max Burslem
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Mike Cahill
- Special effects assistant
- Ben Claassen
- Special effects assistant
- Hollie Clancy
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Sean Clarke
- Special effects trainee
- Kyle Condor (Kyle Conder)
- Special effects buyer assistant
- Chloe Corbould
- Special effects floor supervisor
- Ian Corbould
- Senior special effects technician
- Jamie Corbould
- Superviseur effets spéciaux
- Paul Corbould
- Special effects buyer / special effects coordinator
- Sophie Corbould
- Senior snow effects technician
- Luke Corbyn
- Special effects engineer
- James Crockett
- Special effects technician & safety advisor
- Christopher A. Dalton
- Assistant wireman
- Matthew Duggan
- Special effects modeller
- Matthew Edmonds
- Special effects workshop supervisor
- Anthony Edwards (Tony Edwards)
- Snow effects technician
- Jerome Ellis
- Special effects senior
- Jody Eltham
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Mark Evans
- Special effects trainee
- Callum Gorden (Callum Gordon)
- Special effects trainee
- James Green (James K. Green)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Frank Guiney
- Senior technician
- Garth Gutteridge (United Kingdom)
- Special effects trainee
- Louis Guyon
- Robomoco Supervisor
- Yan Hammond
- Design engineer
- Andrew Hayes
- Coordinateur effets spéciaux
- Jodie Jackman
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Stuart Kerr
- Lead senior special effects technician
- Paul Knowles
- Senior special effects technician
- Peter Lampert (Budapest)
- Special effects engineer
- Mark Evans
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Sean Leeson
- Senior design engineer
- Jason Leinster
- Senior design engineer
- Jack Lennie
- Special effects assistant technician
- Anthony Lloyd
- Special effects assistant technician
- Kiri Louca
- Special effects engineer / special effects technician
- Billy Mackenzie
- Special effects foreman
- Caius Man (Additional photography / special effects supervisor: Atlanta)
- Special effects senior technician
- Luke Marcel
- Senior special effects technician
- Richard Marshall (Ian Richard Marshall)
- Assistant technician
- Lui Matthews
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Neil McKelvey
- Senior special effects technician
- Noah Meddings (Second unit)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Dominic Mewburn-Crook
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Stewart Mundy
- Special effects wire supervisor
- Neil Murray
- Special effects buyer
- Péter Máté
- Lead senior technician
- Martin Neill
- Special effects engineer
- Kiri Louca
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Johnny Oram (Second unit) (Jonathan Oram)
- Senior pyrotechnician
- Norbert Orosz
- Senior special effects technician
- Hanin Ouidder (Morocco)
- Special effects engineer
- Simon Paraskevas
- Senior technician
- Melvyn Pearson
- Senior special effects technician
- Matthew Edmonds
- Senior special effects technician
- Charlie Pederson (Second unit)
- Special effects engineer
- Chris Peters
- Special effects crew
- Jack Pickard
- Senior pyrotechnician
- László Pintér
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Steve Pippet
- Model maker / special effects modeller
- Emma Pritty
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Clyde Quarrie (Electronics)
- Trainee
- Theodore Rowan
- Special effects engineer
- Ross Rutherfoord-Jones
- Special effects foreman
- Mike Sasgen (Los angeles unit)
- Senior special effects technician
- Nigel Sinclair
- Senior special effects technician
- Karol Stachowicz
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Adam Stanton
- Special Effects Senior Rigger
- Gary Thom
- Senior special effects technician
- Mark Evans
- Special effects trainee
- Kiri Louca
- Special effects engineer / special effects technician
- Luke Turner
- Special effects workshop supervisor
- Tony Turner
- Special effects trainee
- Connor Wade
- Lead senior special effects technician
- Paul Waller
- Breakaway mould maker
- Oscar Williams
- Special effects assistant
- Dylan Williams-Maynard (United Kingdom)
- Coordinateur effets spéciaux
- Douglas D. Ziegler
- Special effects assistant technician
- Brett Ellis (*)
- Special effects assistant
- Joe Miles (*)
Effets visuels
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Samantha Abda (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Visual effects recruiter
- Lauren Abrahams (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Cjay Adams (Outpost VFX)
- Effets visuels
- Brian Adler
- Effets visuels
- Reetu Aggarwal
- I/O coordinator
- Ankita Agrawal (Scanline VFX)
- Element qc artist
- Ahsan Uddin Ahmed
- Effects technical director
- Tosin Akinwoye (Digital Domain)
- Assistance to ceo
- Sophie Aktas (Trixter)
- Fx td
- Evrim Akyilmaz (Cinesite)
- Pipeline lead
- Dennis Albus (Trixter)
- Pre-visualization lead
- Maksims Aleksejevs (The Third Floor Inc)
- Senior modeler
- George Andrew Allan
- Senior fur groomer
- Mark Allen (Weta Digital)
- Visualization artist
- Chrisser Alvarez (The Third Floor Inc)
- Pipeline developer
- Eden An (Scanline VFX)
- Vfx supervisor
- Doug Appleton (Perception)
- Effets visuels
- Samuel Archer (Weta Digital)
- IT manager
- Steven Archondakis (Trixter)
- Visual effects coordination
- Agustina Arcondo (Trixter)
- Cg & concept artist
- Mikkel Sejero Arildsen (Trixter)
- Visual effects lead data wrangler
- Jose Armengol
- Head of CG
- Radu Arsith (Trixter)
- Previsualization artist
- Ajay Arunan
- Senior compositor
- Artin Aryaei (ILM)
- Digital imaging technician
- Dan Ashton
- Models head of department
- Myles Asseter (Weta Digital)
- Modeller
- Atanas Atanasov (Cinesite)
- Visualization artist
- Luke Avery (The Third Floor IncInc)
- Senior developer & systems engineer
- Remus Avram (Trixter)
- Pipeline and development
- Amin Babaeipanah (Scanline VFX)
- Animation lead
- Sebastian Badea (Trixter)
- Digital artist
- Lance Baetkey
- Assistant de production
- Chiara Bagnoli (Scanline VFX)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Marta Baidek
- Compositeur numérique
- Jörg Baier (Weta Digital)
- Fx intern
- Patrick Baitinger (Trixter)
- On-set data manager
- Frances Baldasarro
- Compositeur numérique
- Michael Balzer (ILM)
- Cg & concept
- Andrzej Bandurski (Trixter)
- Depth artist
- Lorien Baquera (Stereo D / element qc artist: Stereo D)
- Compositor
- William Barkus
- Coordinateur de production
- Anders Jansson (Stereo D)
- Effets visuels
- Lorna Barnshaw (Clear Angle Studios)
- Lead environment artist
- Aaron Barr
- Visualization artist
- Pharoah Barrett (The Third Floor Inc)
- Compositeur numérique
- Andrew Barrie (Digital Domain)
- Associate production manager
- William Bartlett (ILM)
- Matchmove artist
- Lucia Basile
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Stephen Bassett
- Roto artist
- Monika Batchelor (Lola visual effects)
- Senior visual effects supervisor
- Geoffrey E. Baumann
- Facility runner
- James Bawcutt (Cinesite)
- Depth & finaling artist
- Monica Bechu (Stereo D)
- Cg & concept
- Fritz Beck (Trixter)
- Camera technical director
- Gregory Bellis (Weta Digital)
- Monteur
- Jake Benjamin (Main titles)
- Visual effects associate production manager
- Adam Bennink
- Digital matte painter
- Stefan Bjørnfort Bernscherer (Digital Domain)
- Effets visuels
- Aaron D. Beyer
- Compositeur numérique
- Jarnail Bhachu (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects coordination
- Nicolas Biel (Trixter)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Julianna Bigham
- Cg & concept
- Adrien Bisiou (Trixter)
- Senior layout artist
- Adam Blank (ILM)
- Compositor
- Cedric Blondelle (Cinesite)
- Layout
- Ashley Blyth (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects production manager
- Turea Blyth
- Compositeur numérique
- Steven Boden (Outpost VFX)
- Compositing
- Tanja Boening (Trixter)
- Compositing
- Carlos Bohga (Trixter)
- Compositeur numérique
- Ella Boliver (Weta Digital)
- Visualization artist
- Austin Bonang (The Third Floor Inc)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Olivia Evelyn
- Compositeur numérique
- Dario Bonito (SSVFX)
- Compositing
- Konstantin Borchert (Trixter)
- Animateur
- Joan Borguñó (Trixter)
- Modeler
- Maxime-Olivier Bouchard (Scanline VFX)
- Fx artist
- Boucherit Sarah (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Kevin Bouchez
- Previs/postvis artist
- Arnaud Boulanger (The Third Floor Inc)
- Texture artist
- Zak Boxall
- Matchmove supervisor
- Matt Boyer (Cinesite)
- Rigging supervisor
- Rick Boyle (Cinesite)
- Cg & concept
- Markus Brackelmann (Trixter)
- Compositeur numérique
- Kirstin Bradfield (ILM)
- Rotoscope HOD
- Adam Bradley (Weta Digital)
- Roto/Paint Supervisor Digital Domain India
- Dhiraj Brahma
- 2d pipeline supervisor
- Alex Branton (Scanline VFX)
- Final qc artist
- Laura Massingham
- Compositing
- Dominique Breyvogel (Trixter)
- Pipeline supervisor
- Dean Broadland
- Pipeline
- Ari Brown (Lola visual effects)
- Compositeur numérique
- Jason Lanier Brown (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects assistant data wrangler
- Nick Brown
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Ed Bruce (SSVFX)
- Senior digital compositor
- Joerg Bruemmer (Weta Digital)
- Effets visuels
- Cody Brunty
- Compositeur numérique
- Marc Buckley
- Modeling supervisor
- Matthew Bullock (Scanline VFX)
- Cfx artist
- Luca Buonopane (Scanline VFX)
- Cg & concept
- Dominik Burbaum (Trixter)
- Associate visual effects supervisor
- Jose Burgos (ILM / visual effects supervisor: ILM)
- Animation director
- Eamonn Butler (Cinesite)
- Fx artist
- Simon Butler (Digital Domain)
- Roto Paint Supervisor
- Howard Cabalfin
- Pipeline production manager
- Louise Calloni (Cinesite)
- Cfx artist
- Dan Camp (Digital Domain)
- Senior depth artist
- Nicole Campbell
- Senior modeler
- Cedric Canlas
- Data operator & render wrangler
- Francesca Carissimo (Cinesite)
- Compositing artist
- Yuri Carrara (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects coordination
- Andrew Weichselfelder (Trixter) (Andrew W. Carrido)
- Cg/concept & fx artist
- Sascha Caspar (Trixter)
- Head of hr & operations
- Christina Caspers-Roemer (Trixter)
- Concept artist
- Luis Álvarez Castañon (Cinesite)
- Layout Department Trainer
- Sean Castle (Weta Digital)
- Compositeur numérique
- Anthony S. Castro (Digital Domain)
- Head of production
- Sarah Cauchois (The Third Floor Inc)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Sarah Cave
- Compositeur numérique
- Nichole A.F. Caven
- Cg and concept artist
- Hanna Solms (Trixter)
- Stereo compositor
- Ieva Cerps
- Fx td
- Tom Chalmers (Cinesite)
- Visual effects on-set supervisor
- Viki Chan (Los angeles unit)
- Visualization artist
- Alice Chang (The Third Floor Inc)
- Compositor
- Can Chang (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Wang Chang
- Senior manager
- Kirk Chantraine (Studio technology)
- Layout artist
- Jason Chee (Digital Domain)
- Compositeur numérique
- Shih Chen Chen
- Assistant de production
- Humphrey Cheng
- Compositeur numérique
- Peter Chesloff
- Visual effects production assistant
- Akram Chhima
- 3d stereoscopic production coordinator
- Tagui Chilyan (Marvel Studios)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Jesse James Chisholm (Additional)
- Roto/paint artist
- Donny Choi (Scanline VFX)
- Visualization artist
- Jae Hyuk Choi (The Third Floor Inc)
- Paint artist
- Wonmok Mark Choi (Weta Digital)
- Paint artist
- Tina Thitinuch Chongko (Weta Digital)
- Senior roto/prep artist
- Kajsa Christiansson (Cinesite)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Diana Chu (ILM)
- Matchmove artist
- Kenneth Chua (Scanline VFX)
- Senior paint artist
- Marty Chung (Weta Digital)
- Texture artist
- Stephen Clark (Scanline VFX)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Trent Claus (Lola visual effects)
- Effets visuels
- Alvaro Claver
- Matchmove artist
- Jessica Clifton (Scanline VFX)
- Head of lighting
- Roberto Clochiatti (Cinesite)
- Senior lookdev & lighting td
- Riccardo Coccia (Cinesite)
- Cg & concept
- Dominique Cockx (Trixter)
- Rotoscope artist
- Ryan Coleman (Weta Digital)
- Data manager
- Chad E. Collier (Mammal Studio)
- Digital artist
- Alice Collins
- Digital artist
- Andrew M. Collins
- Compositeur numérique
- Rafael Colon (Digital Domain)
- Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
- David Conley (Weta Digital)
- Compositeur numérique
- Kevin Conlon
- Senior lidar scanning technician
- David Connely
- Lead modeler
- Tristan Connors
- Compositeur numérique
- Traian Constantinescu (Digital Domain)
- Digital artist
- Michael Conte (ILM)
- Lead compositor
- Shane Cook (Scanline VFX)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Ian Cope (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Senior previs/postvis artist
- Dan Copping (The Third Floor Inc)
- Compositeur numérique
- Matt Cordero
- Modeller & texture artist
- Laurent Cordier (Cinesite)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Patrice Cormier (Scanline VFX)
- Fx technical director
- Miquel Àngel Corominas Pla (ILM)
- Layout artist
- Lydia Cosgrave
- Vp visual effects
- Danielle Costa (Marvel Studios)
- Compositor
- Luis Álvarez Castañon (Cinesite)
- Visual effects recruiter
- Mirela Costache (Trixter)
- Head of matte painting
- Brenton Cottman (Weta Digital)
- Compositing artist
- Beauman Coty (Scanline VFX)
- Animation supervisor
- Mathew Cowie (ILM)
- R&d developer
- Tom Cowland (Cinesite)
- Creative director
- Nick Crew (Scanline VFX)
- Senior paint artist
- Jim Croasdale (Weta Digital)
- Senior paint artist
- Steve Cronin (Weta Digital)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Janelle Croshaw Ralla (Los angeles unit) (Janelle Croshaw)
- Lighting lead
- Tim Crowson
- Visual effects crew manager
- Alice Cumbaa (Cinesite)
- Superviseur de la production
- Elliesse Cuniff
- Cg & concept
- Marco Curado (Trixter)
- Production support
- Casey Currey-Wilson (ILM)
- Facility runner
- Nikola Cvetkovski (Cinesite)
- Digital paint & roto supervisor
- Beth D'Amato (ILM)
- Flowline artist
- Yves D'Incau (Scanline VFX)
- Compositeur numérique
- Markus Dahlstrøm (ILM)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Eric Daly
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Varuna Darensbourg
- Senior rigger
- Avijit Das (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects assistant coordinator
- Siona Davis
- Roto/paint supervisor
- Stephen R. Davis (Scanline VFX)
- Data operator & render wrangler
- Natasha Dawson (Cinesite)
- Senior character effects artist
- Christabel Dcruz
- Tv campaign graphics
- Lucas De La Torre
- Lighting td
- Tom de Landsheere (Cinesite)
- Cfx and rigging td
- Kevin Delaurent (Cinesite)
- Cg & concept
- Adrien Delecroix (Trixter)
- Visualization artist
- Giovanni DeMartinis (The Third Floor Inc)
- Visual effects junior data wrangler
- Andrew Deneau (Atlanta)
- Junior systems administrator
- Andrew Densham (Cinesite)
- Compositing artist
- Vincent Desgrippes (Scanline VFX)
- Senior effects technical director
- Rahul Deshprabhu (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Thomas Devereaux (Weta Digital)
- Matchmove artist
- Fabrice Di Cicco
- Visual effects production assistant
- Veronica Kenny Diaz (Ric Gallaher)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Gerard Diefenthal
- Previs artist
- Miran Dilberovic
- Visual effects production assistant
- Tia Dillard
- Staff
- Bridget Dinning (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Cg & concept
- Eduardo Dioses (Trixter)
- Department production manager
- Van Le Do (Scanline VFX)
- Lead digital artist
- Tim Dobbert (Industrial Light & Magic)
- Coordinateur de production
- Adam Dodd (Stereo D)
- Compositing supervisor
- Michael Dohne (Trixter)
- Digital artist
- Megan Dolman (ILM)
- Visual effects coordination
- Ramona Dominick (Trixter)
- Cg & concept
- Belen Sousa Domínguez (Trixter)
- Senior compositor
- Hannes Doornaert (ILM)
- Compositor
- Peter Mark Dorosz
- Digital artist
- Robert Dorris
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Jack Dorst (Lola visual effects)
- Visualization artist
- Hunt Dougherty (The third floor inc / visualization lead: the third floor inc)
- Fx td
- George Douglas (Cinesite)
- Compositeur numérique
- Christina Drahos
- Matchmove artist
- Alex Drewett (Cinesite)
- Lead digital production administrator
- Paz Drimer (Digital Domain)
- Visualization artist
- Allan Duan (The Third Floor Inc)
- Capture technician
- Dave Duarte (Clear Angle Studios)
- Visualization artist
- Geer DuBois (The Third Floor Inc)
- Compositeur numérique
- Brian Ducharme
- Senior concept artist
- Przemek Duda (Trixter)
- Compositing artist
- Peter Dudley (Scanline VFX / digital compositor)
- Compositor
- Tristan Dunse (Cinesite / digital compositor: Cinesite)
- Compositeur numérique
- Ryan Dutour
- Compositeur numérique
- Daniel Duwe (Digital Domain)
- Compositing artist
- Edgar Díaz (Scanline VFX)
- Visualization executive producer
- Christopher Edwards (The Third Floor Inc)
- Previs artist
- D. Edwardz
- System administrator
- Ariane Corbiau (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Ali Ehtemami (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Digital matte painter
- Josh Ellem
- Senior fx artist
- Brett Ellis (Digital Domain)
- Compositeur numérique
- Charlie H. Ellis
- Lead layout technical director
- Samantha Erickstad (Weta Digital)
- Compositeur numérique
- Denny Ertanto (Weta Digital)
- Roto/paint artist
- Gabriel Escobar (Scanline VFX)
- Dmp/environment artist
- Arkin Esref (Cinesite)
- Cg & concept
- Verónica Granadero Estrada (Trixter)
- Senior cg generalist
- Youngbin Eun
- Fx supervisor
- Carl Fairweather (Cinesite)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Joan Fang
- Producteur effets visuels
- Katherine Farrar
- System administrator
- Omar Faruque (Trixter)
- Senior lighting artist
- Jordan Fast
- Matchmove artist
- Charlotte Fearn (Cinesite)
- Visualization artist
- Ari Feblowitz (The Third Floor Inc)
- Financial controller
- Lucy Feehily (Cinesite)
- Assistant de production
- Nicolas Biel (Trixter)
- Compositeur numérique
- Andreas Feix (Cinesite)
- Desktop support technician
- Jurica Fejer (Trixter)
- Compositing supervisor
- Andrew Fensom (Cinesite)
- Junior fx artist
- Martín Garcia Fernandez (Trixter)
- Producteur associé
- Sarah Fernandez (Trixter)
- Lead stereoscopic compositor
- Victor Manuel Fernandez
- Cg & concept
- Domenico Ferraro (Trixter)
- Compositing artist
- David Ferron (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects lighting artist
- Marie Fichet
- Compositing
- Corentin Fievet (Trixter)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Andrew Fine
- Senior compositor
- Igor Fiorentini (Cinesite)
- Animateur
- Enrico Fioretti
- Digital asset manager
- Jane Fletcher (Weta Digital)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Carlos Flores Tavitas
- Visualization artist
- Brian Bender (The Third Floor Inc)
- 3D generalist
- Matthieu Floury (Scanline VFX / Senior lighting artist)
- Compositor
- Larkin Flynn (ILM)
- Visual effects associate producer
- Lauren Fong (ILM)
- Element qc supervisor
- Les Foor
- Lead creature technical director
- Tim Forbes (Weta Digital)
- Sales & bidding manager
- Anna Ford (Cinesite)
- Assistant de production
- Joseph Fortuno
- Senior camera td
- Ludovic Fouche
- Executive staff
- John Fragomeni (President)
- Digital matte painter
- Dana Franklin
- Matchmove supervisor
- Evan Fraser (Scanline VFX)
- Pipeline developer
- Alexander French (Weta Digital)
- Compositeur numérique
- Christian Friesser (Cinesite)
- Executive assistant
- Natalie Fritz (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects data wrangler
- Amber Fullwood
- Previs artist
- Antonio Funaro
- Compositing artist
- Katarina Gacevska (Scanline VFX)
- Digital compositor / digital compositor
- Attila Gall (SSVFX)
- Roto/paint lead
- Vikas Ganer (Scanline VFX / senior roto & paint artist: Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Kremena Ganeva (Weta Digital)
- Resource Manager
- Veronica Medina Garciadiego (Trixter)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Norbert Gardonyi
- Senior systems engineer
- Richard Garnish (Cinesite)
- Head of visual effects
- Caroline Garrett (Cinesite)
- Pipeline
- Pedro Zuñeda Garrido (Trixter)
- Senior production manager
- Rafael Garrido (Weta Digital)
- Compositeur numérique
- Scott Gastellu
- Senior lighting td
- Christine Gatchalian (Cinesite)
- Senior lighting td
- Nikos Gatos (Cinesite)
- Digital paint artist
- Rino George (ILM)
- Senior modeler
- Christina Georgieva
- Lead paint artist
- Abhishek Ghorui
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Mathew Giampa (Scanline VFX)
- Studio manager
- Jennifer Giandalone (Exceptional minds [us])
- Compositeur numérique
- Angela Giannoni
- Vfx stereo & outsource producer
- Tracey Gibbons (Cinesite)
- Cg & concept
- Ulf Gieseler (Trixter)
- 3D generalist
- Jami Gigot (Scanline VFX)
- Compositeur numérique
- Jérémy Giraudeau
- Compositing
- Jan Glöckner (Trixter)
- Senior visual effects recruiter
- Katie Godwin (Digital Domain)
- Department Manager
- Guy-Edwards Gonsalves (Stereo D)
- Effets visuels
- Mangesh Gosavi
- Cg & concept
- Juan Carlos Gracia (Trixter)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Megan Graham
- Compositing
- Jorge Grandes (Trixter)
- Visual effects department manager
- Kari-Lyn Gravel (Stereo D)
- Global head of marketing
- Vanessa Gray (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects production manager
- Alexandra Greene (ILM)
- Visual effects junior data wrangler
- Calvin Greer (Atlanta)
- Effets visuels
- Stuart Griese
- Senior production manager
- Brett Grisham (The Third Floor Inc)
- Cg & concept
- Thomas Gruenberg (Trixter)
- Fx artist
- Michael Grund (Trixter)
- Compositeur numérique
- Jonny Gu (Weta Digital)
- Lead compositing td
- Michael Habenicht (Trixter)
- Visual effects data wrangler
- John Hackney (Los angeles unit)
- Lead software architect
- John Haddon (Cinesite)
- Senior compositor
- Venetia Penna (Cinesite)
- Effets visuels
- Jim Hagarty
- Technical director
- Thomas Haley-Hermiz (Stereo D)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Jamie Hallett (Capital T)
- Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
- Lindsay Hallett (Capital T)
- Senior rigger
- Karen Halliwell (Cinesite)
- Compositeur numérique
- Jihyae Ham (ILM)
- Lighting lead
- Noah Hamdan
- Previs/postvis supervisor
- Faraz Hameed
- Senior visual effects supervisor
- Craig Hammack (ILM)
- Compositing artist
- HyunSug Han (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- John Hansen (ILM)
- Department production manager
- Rikke Gjerløv Hansen (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects editor
- Reginald Harber Jr. (Stereo D)
- In-house visual effects supervisor
- Michael Harbour (Michael S. Harbour)
- Effets visuels
- Karolina Hardinger
- Effets visuels
- Travis Harkleroad
- Compositing lead
- Daniel Harkness (Digital Domain)
- Data resource management lead
- Paul Harling (Weta Digital)
- Compositeur numérique
- Gregory Harrington (Mammal Studios)
- Lidar technician
- Rick Harris (Clear Angle Studios)
- Digital artist
- T.C. Harrison (ILM)
- Matchmove artist
- Tom Harrison (Cinesite)
- Blue screen rigger
- David Harnett (David Hartnett)
- Capture technician
- Niall Harty (Clear Angle Studios)
- Lighting/Rendering Research & Development
- Yasin Hasanian
- Effets visuels
- Sho Hasegawa (Digital Domain)
- Cg & concept
- Christo Hatzigiakoumis (Trixter)
- Systems engineer
- Clive Haward (Cinesite)
- Head of CG
- Andy Hayes (Cinesite)
- Senior element qc artist
- Dustin Hayes
- Effets visuels
- Daniel Hazeltine (Clear Angle Studios)
- Cg supervisor
- Patrick Hecht (Trixter)
- Compositeur numérique
- Oliver Heinrich (Weta Digital)
- Compositor / Paint Lead
- Ethan Helms
- Digital Paint HOD
- Quentin Hema (Weta Digital)
- Pipeline technical director
- Hamed Hematyar (Scanline VFX)
- Effets visuels
- Chris Hempel
- Visual effects data wrangler
- Colin Hennessy (Los Angeles Unitit)
- Layout technical director
- Zada Herbert (Weta Digital)
- Compositeur numérique
- Simon Herden (ILM)
- Cg & concept
- Mario Escudero Hern (Trixter)
- Visualization artist
- Lazaro Hernandez (The Third Floor Inc)
- Senior paint artist
- Kerstin Herold (Weta Digital)
- Assistant data wrangler/on-set data tech
- Este Heyns
- Animateur
- James Hickey (Cinesite)
- Department Manager
- Jo Hiles (Weta Digital)
- Effets visuels
- Hamish Hill
- Lead compositor
- Evan Hirschberg (Mammal Studios)
- Rotoscope artist
- Barbra See Wai Ho (Weta Digital)
- Visualization artist
- Delon Ho (The Third Floor Inc)
- Senior roto artist
- Kay Hoddy
- Superviseur effets visuels
- David Hodgins (Digital Domain)
- Environment artist
- Benjamin Hoellrigl
- Roto/paint artist
- Claire Louise Hoey (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Deron Hoffmeyer (ILM)
- Digital artist
- Bruce Holcomb
- Camera technical director
- Mark L. Holmes
- Senior compositor
- Bob Homami (Digital Domain)
- Visualization artist
- Paul Hopkins (The Third Floor Inc)
- Effets visuels
- Russell Hopwood
- Pipeline engineer
- Joe Howes (Weta Digital)
- Directeur artistique
- Josiah Holmes Howison (Scanline VFX)
- Effets visuels
- Vincent Ren Haur Hsu
- 3D generalist
- Chih-Wen Huang (Scanline VFX)
- Previs/postvis artist
- Manon Huez (The Third Floor Inc)
- Lead I/O coordinator
- Wendy Hulbert (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing
- Jan Humpal (Trixter)
- Managing director
- Antony Hunt (Cinesite)
- Studio publicist
- Sophie Hunt (Cinesite)
- Scanning technician
- Poppy Hunter (Clear Angle Studios)
- Management accountant
- Kobir Hussain (Cinesite)
- Effets visuels
- Alex Injae Hwang
- Head of lighting
- Julius Ihle (Trixter)
- Visualization artist
- Caitlin Inzinna (The Third Floor Inc)
- Rigging lead
- Iranban Azadeh (Scanline VFX)
- Lead lighting technical director
- John Iskandar (ILM)
- Senior previs/postvis artist
- Alexandar Ivanchev (The Third Floor Inc)
- Group head of finance
- Jonathan Jack (Cinesite)
- Digital artist
- Jiri Jacknowitz
- Visual effects editor
- Liana Dunleavy (Scanline VFX)
- Lead compositor
- Zave Jackson (Cinesite)
- Creative finishing supervisor
- Evan Jacobs
- Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
- Hetal Jain (BOT VFX)
- Effets visuels
- Prerana Jaiswal (Weta Digital)
- Senior layout artist
- Daehwan Jang (ILM)
- Visualization artist
- Woonha Jang (The Third Floor Inc)
- Matte painter
- Dhamindra Jeevan (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing artist
- Henry Jefferson (Scanline VFX)
- Visualization artist
- Kirsten Jelliffe (The Third Floor Inc)
- Senior creature technical director
- Eric Jennings (ILM)
- Compositing artist
- Olivier Jezequel (Scanline VFX)
- Fx artist
- Wu JingLong (Scanline VFX)
- Modeler
- Khiew Jit Chun
- Senior modeler
- Kenneth Johansson (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Jessi Lin Johnson
- Head of Creatures
- Gios Johnston (Weta Digital)
- Lead visual effects editor
- Kevin J. Jolly
- Global sales & business development
- Drew Jones (Cinesite)
- Effets visuels
- Ken Mitchel Jones
- Visualization artist
- Leopoldo Juarez (The Third Floor Inc)
- Effets visuels
- Anto Juricic
- Digital production manager
- Tulika Kabra (Scanline VFX)
- Cg & concept
- Nico Kahmann (Trixter)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Hiro Kamegaya
- Effets visuels
- Miae Kang
- Camera td
- Stephen Karl (Weta Digital)
- Junior 3d generalist
- Lukasz Kataoka (Trixter)
- Lead developer
- Greg Keech (Cinesite)
- Compositeur numérique
- Patrick Keenan (Digital Domain)
- Hard surface modelling supervisor
- Mark Keetch (ILM)
- Layout artist
- Kelly Fan (ILM)
- Visual effects production manager
- Ian Kelly
- Lead Creature TD
- Kevin Kelm (Weta Digital)
- Lead technical director
- Andrew Kennedy (Stereo D)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Kerstin Kensy (Cinesite)
- Camera technical director
- Dániel Keresztes (Weta Digital)
- Stereoscopic supervisor
- Simon D. Kern (Legend3D)
- Animateur
- Thorsten Kesse (Trixter)
- Effects department manager
- Simran Khalsa
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Samira Khan
- Head of digital production
- Cindy Khoo (Scanline VFX)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Praveen Kilaru
- Visual effects production assistant / visual effects trainee
- Emily Killgore
- Visualization artist
- Daun Kim (The Third Floor Inc)
- Layout artist
- Haetsal Kim (ILM)
- 3D generalist
- Haneum Kim (Scanline VFX)
- Roto/paint artist
- Jeannie Hee Jin Kim (Scanline VFX)
- Compositeur numérique
- Jia Kim (Digital Domain)
- Compositing artist
- Soowan Kim (Scanline VFX)
- Senior compositor
- Sungsoo Daniel Kim (ILM)
- Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
- Jeanmarie King (ILM)
- Compositor
- Andrew Kinnear (Cinesite)
- Lead integration artist
- Anooj Kiran (Digital Domain)
- Compositing
- Arne Kirchberg (Trixter)
- Visualization artist
- Ryan Kirtack (The Third Floor Inc)
- Hr & operations coordinator
- Aleksandar Kitanovski (Cinesite)
- Compositing
- Dag Kjetsa (Trixter)
- Cg & concept
- Niels Roscher (Trixter)
- Bidding producer
- Matthew Koehler (The Third Floor Inc)
- Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
- Eric A. Kohler (SSVFX)
- Modeler
- Joshua Koilpillai (Trixter)
- Compositing
- Christopher Kollar (Trixter)
- Compositor
- Elicia Koo (Digital Domain)
- Roto/paint artist
- Tae-Hyuk Kook (Scanline VFX)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Lexi Koome
- Matchmove artist
- Venkaiah Chowdary Koppaka (Legend3D)
- Head of finance
- Allie Koppel (The Third Floor Inc)
- Pipeline td
- Dmytro Korolov (Digital Domain)
- Pipeline td
- Rico Koschmitzky (Trixter)
- Visualization artist
- Jack Kosoyan (The Third Floor Inc)
- Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
- Simone Kraus (Trixter)
- Compositeur numérique
- Heath Kraynak (ILM)
- Head of pipeline
- Jesse Kretschmer (Trixter)
- Compositeur numérique
- Patrick Kreuser (Weta Digital)
- Cg & concept
- Anna Kriegl (Trixter)
- Department production manager
- Angelina Kryvosheyina (Scanline VFX)
- Senior compositor
- Mateusz Krzastek (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Compositing supervisor
- Alexey Kuchinsky (Trixter)
- Department production manager
- Vishishth Kumar (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Nicha Kumkeaw
- Effects supervisor
- Amit George Kuruvilla (ILM)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Madeline Kushner
- Compositor
- Evan Kwan (Digital Domain)
- Pipeline td
- Dominique Kwiek (Digital Domain)
- Senior rotoscope artist
- Mounika Kyatam (Weta Digital)
- Cg & concept
- Stiliyan Kyusheliev (Trixter)
- Compositeur numérique
- Julian Körrenz (ILM)
- Animation td
- Fridtjof Kühn (Trixter)
- Texture & lookdev artist
- Mieszko Lacinski (Cinesite)
- Compositeur numérique
- Sabine Laimer (Weta Digital)
- Lead data wrangler
- Erran Lake
- Superviseur de la production
- Alain Lalanne (Scanline VFX)
- Effets visuels
- Marc Landrain
- Previs lead
- Dan Lane
- Look dev artist
- Felix Dario Lang (Digital Domain)
- Senior rigging td
- Dávid Lantos (Digital Domain)
- Lead fx technical director
- Martin Lapp (ILM)
- Éclairagiste
- Julien Lasbleiz (ILM)
- Motion capture
- Sinead Lau (Weta Digital)
- Department production manager
- Manon Le Bas (Scanline VFX / digital production manager: Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects editor
- Svetozar Lebedyev (Trixter)
- Camera technical director
- April Leckie (Weta Digital)
- 3D generalist
- Simon Leclair (Scanline VFX / visual effects artist: modeling/lookdev)
- Compositing artist
- Chan-ran Lee (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects compositor
- Daniel Chunghwan Lee (Digital Domain)
- Compositeur numérique
- Danny Lee (Digital Domain)
- Visualization artist
- Herman Lee (The Third Floor Inc)
- Systems administrator
- Justin Lee
- Texture photographer
- Marco Lee
- Compositing artist
- Soon Ngee Chris Lee (Scanline VFX)
- Matte painter
- Sun Lee (Lola visual effects)
- Compositing artist
- Taewook Lee (Scanline VFX)
- Matchmove artist
- Kôen Kondô (Scanline VFX)
- Senior animator
- Julian Legge (Weta Digital)
- Modeller
- Andrew Leighton (Cinesite)
- Visual effects trainer
- Matt Leonard (ILM)
- Visual effects editor
- Erick Leos (Scanline VFX / visual effects editor: Scanline)
- Previs artist
- Lucil Lepeuple (The Third Floor Inc)
- Modeler
- Karleen Harrington (Scanline VFX)
- Models department production coordinator
- Kyra Lepp (Weta Digital)
- Creative director
- Joe Letteri (Weta Digital)
- Show pipeline td
- Joe Leveson (Cinesite)
- Visualization coordinator
- Lauren Levesque (The Third Floor Inc)
- Visual effects production manager
- Claudia Li (ILM)
- Roto/paint artist
- Eunchong Lim (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Melissa Lin (ILM)
- Department production manager
- Isaac Lipstadt (Scanline VFX)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Victoria Liu
- Compositeur numérique
- Clément Liégeois (SSVFX)
- Visual effects associate production manager
- Matthew Lloyd
- Matchmove lead
- Jason Locke
- Senior texture painter
- Reilly Lohr
- CG artist
- Roxana Loncea (Clear Angle Studios)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jordan Lucchino
- Senior lighting technical director
- Matt Lumb
- Effects technical director
- Lukas Lundberg (ILM)
- Lead layout artist
- Lucy Luong (Cinesite)
- Compositing
- Tony Lyons (Trixter)
- Digital artist
- Alex Davidson
- Visual effects department production manager
- Laura López García De Blas
- Digital paint artist
- Rob MacBride
- Visual effects recruiter
- Iwona Macesowicz (Trixter)
- Visual effects editor
- Thomas MacKenzie (ILM)
- Éclairagiste
- Mathew Mackereth (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Assistant directeur de production
- Amy Madigan (Stereo D)
- Compositor
- Jason Madigan (ILM)
- Visualization artist
- Brett Magnuson (The Third Floor Inc)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Caoimhe Maguire (SSVFX)
- Head of production
- Gokul Mahajan (Legend3D)
- Comp Team Lead
- Vaibhav Laxman Mahajan
- Software developer
- Corey Maikawa (Stereo D)
- Modeling lead
- Kevin Mains (Scanline VFX)
- Assistant finaling supervisor
- Yael Majors
- Senior modeler
- Emil Malm
- Producteur exécutif
- Karey Maltzahn (Digital Domain)
- Cfx artist
- Mikhail Mamedov
- Visualization coordinator
- Allyson Manno (The Third Floor Inc)
- Digital paint & roto/flowline artist
- Charana Mapatuna (Scanline VFx / flowline artist: Scanline VFX)
- Photogrammetry Supervisor
- Lee Mar (Lola Visual Effects / tracking supervisor: Lola Visual Effects)
- Digital artist
- Mark Marcin (ILM)
- Coordinateur de production
- Camila Marcus (Stereo D)
- Layout supervisor
- Patrik Marek (ILM)
- Compositor
- Sarah Marikar (Lola visual effects)
- Senior layout artist
- Mincho Marinov (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Tony Marioni (Digital Domain)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Lisa Marra
- Texture artist
- Muhammad Marri (Digital Domain)
- Depth artist/stereo compositor
- Jarrett Marshall (Stereo D)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Andrew Martin (Ilm/visual effects production coordinator: second unit, ILM)
- Visual effects editor
- Jonathan D. Martin
- Senior digital artist
- Tom Martinek (ILM)
- Cg & concept
- Juan Martinez (Trixter)
- Assistant de production
- Andrew B. Mason (Cinesite)
- Compositeur numérique
- Marco Masotti
- Compositeur numérique
- Francesco Massaro (SSVFX)
- Designer/animator
- Ryan Massiah (Cantina Creative / visual effects artist)
- Cg & concept
- Teresa Hernandez (Trixter)
- Compositor
- Natalia Matveenko (Lola visual effects)
- Compositing
- Dirk Matzkuhn (Trixter)
- Visual effects editor
- Andrea Maxwell
- Cg supervisor
- Dan Mayer
- Lead FX TD
- Ruben Mayor (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects editor
- Zack Mazerolle
- Effets visuels
- Graham McBride
- Senior digital compositor
- Will McCoy (ILM)
- Data operator & render wrangler
- Roope McGirr (Cinesite)
- Matchmove artist
- Chris McIlveen (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Brandon McNaughton
- Visual effects production assistant
- Leo Meggle
- Compositing supervisor
- Michael Melchiorre
- Producteur exécutif
- Joel Román Mendías (Scanline VFX)
- Cg & concept
- Riccardo Meneghello (Trixter)
- I/O coordinator
- Aditya Menon (Scanline VFX / visual effects coordinator)
- Compositeur numérique
- Kiran Menon
- Compositeur numérique
- Tory Mercer
- Depth artist
- Alexandra Merritt-Gambrill (Stereo D)
- Software developer
- Tyler Metade (Stereo D)
- Animation lead
- Kenneth Meyer (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing
- Marco Meyer (Trixter)
- Cg supervisor
- David Michaels (Lola visual effects)
- Technology manager
- Ivan Mickovic (Scanline VFX)
- Effets visuels
- Jaymie Miguel
- Senior compositor
- Abel Milanes (ILM)
- VAD artist
- Florian Militello (Weta Digital)
- Layout coordinator
- Kayla E. Miller (Weta Digital)
- Digital paint artist
- Seth F. Miller (Weta Digital)
- Visualization artist
- Jaemin Choi (The Third Floor IncInc)
- Technical director
- Natt Mintrasak
- Stereo coordinator
- Shauna Mohan
- Matchmove lead
- Vikram Mohan (Scanline VFX)
- Pipeline supervisor
- Chris Montesano
- Compositeur numérique
- Niall Mooney (SSVFX)
- Head of marketing
- Lauren Puntillo (The Third Floor Inc)
- Effets visuels
- Jim Moorhead
- Coordinateur de production
- Skye Morandin (Stereo D)
- Compositeur numérique
- Daniel Moreno (ILM)
- Digital paint and rotoscope artist
- Lauren Morimoto (ILM)
- Senior element qc artist
- Claire Morris
- Digital artist / visual effects artist
- David Manos Morris
- Lead visual effects supervisor
- Immanuel Morris (Exceptional minds)
- Digital artist
- Katie Morris (ILM)
- Compositing artist
- Christopher Mosiadz (Scanline VFX)
- Plate lab wrangler
- Ivan Moutinho
- Compositing
- Gonzalo Moyano Fernandez (Trixter)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Aileen Mu (Lola visual effects)
- Fx artist
- Dominik Mueller (Trixter)
- Senior Head of Optical Department
- Matt Mueller (Weta Digital)
- Head of CG
- Harry Mukhopadhyay (Scanline VFX)
- Layout department manager
- Shane Mulholland (Weta Digital)
- Roto & prep artist
- Mary Mullan (Cinesite)
- Digital artist
- Melissa Mullin
- Modeller & texture artist
- Mattia Munafò (Cinesite)
- Compositor
- Janusz Murawski (Cinesite)
- Digital artist
- Jackie K. Murphy (Capital T)
- Compositeur numérique
- Myles Murphy
- Assistant de production
- Kailene Murray
- Ingest coordinator
- Aly Musso
- Senior lookdev & lighting td
- Monica Muzzolini (Cinesite)
- Compositing
- Stefan Müller (Trixter)
- Visual effects accountant
- Kristine Nadal
- Digital paint supervisor
- Naren Naidoo (ILM)
- Paint artist
- Duncan Nairn
- Digital artist
- Takahide Nakamura (Lola visual effects)
- Cg & concept
- Dan Nanu (Trixter)
- Modeleur numérique
- Masa Narita (ILM)
- Matchmove artist
- Amit Narwani (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing artist
- Josiah Nathan (Scanline VFX / compositor)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Amy Dodson (SSVFX)
- Wrangler manager
- Amber Marie Smith (Weta Digital)
- Artist manager
- Tanya Nesi (Digital Domain)
- Senior layout artist
- Sebastian Ness
- Layout supervisor
- Marla I. Selhorn (ILM)
- Head of compositing
- Helen Newby (Cinesite)
- Visualization editor
- Thom Newell (The Third Floor Inc)
- Ingest/delivery coordinator
- Trent Newton (Stereo D)
- Department production manager
- Gretel Ng (Scanline VFX)
- Digital production administrator
- David Nguyen (Digital Domain)
- Lead compositor
- Vinh Nguyen
- Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
- Jeremy Nicolaides (Legend3D)
- Technical director
- Mark Nijjar (Stereo D)
- Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
- Thomas Nittmann (Lola visual effects)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Julie Nixon (Trixter)
- Junior controller
- Veronica Medina Garciadiego (Trixter)
- Roto/paint artist
- Tamara Nowicki (Scanline VFX)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Sarah Nutt
- Effets visuels
- Ben O'Brien
- Compositeur numérique
- Ciaran O'Connor (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Sean O'Connor
- Visualization artist
- Kate O'Donnell (The Third Floor Inc)
- Finishing Assist/Color Assist
- Michael Ochoa
- Compositeur numérique
- Mike Ocoboc
- Head of it
- Jeremy Oddo (The Third Floor Inc)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Gregory Oehler (Mammal Studios)
- Plate prep artist
- Ken U. Ogbo (Scanline VFX)
- Digital modeller
- James Ogle
- Visual effects production manager
- Jae-sung Oh
- Compositor
- Yvonne Oh
- CFX Lead
- Erik Ojong
- Compositeur numérique
- Felipe Olid Guerrero (Cinesite)
- Department production manager
- Melissa Olsen (Scanline VFX)
- 3d pipeline supervisor
- Bartek Opatowiecki (Scanline VFX)
- Compositeur numérique
- Javier Ortega (SSVFX)
- Rotoscope artist
- Chelsea Osborne (Weta Digital)
- Cg & concept
- Markus Oswald (Trixter)
- Production technology manager
- Lauralea Otis
- Visualization artist
- Francisco Pacheco
- Head of lookdev/shaders department
- Emiliano Padovani (Weta Digital)
- Modeler
- Jina Park (Digital Domain)
- Compositeur numérique
- Ian Parra
- Stereo executive producer
- Aaron Parry (Stereo D)
- Compositing artist
- Dipika Patel (Scanline VFX)
- Accountant
- Sophie Aktas (Trixter)
- Senior producer
- Caprice Paxton (Legend3D)
- Roto artist
- Julian Payne (Weta Digital)
- Lighting & compositing department manager
- Margaux Peach (Weta Digital)
- Compositeur numérique
- Brian Peluso
- Compositor
- Bernardo Pereira
- Cg & concept
- João Miguel Pereira (Trixter)
- Compositeur numérique
- Angelica Perez
- Head of systems technology
- Christian Perschky (Cinesite)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
- Senior creature fx
- Noah Peterson (Scanline VFX)
- Prep & paint artist
- Zaid Petros (Cinesite)
- Compositeur numérique
- Christine Petrov
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Gergana Petrova
- Cg supervisor
- Chris Petts (Cinesite)
- Senior compositor
- Jason Phua
- Office manager
- Maude Poirier-Caron (Scanline VFX)
- Senior rotoscope artist
- James Pollard (Weta Digital)
- Post production supervisor
- Jason Pomerantz
- Production support
- Amanda Porter (Digital Domain) (Amanda Jane Porter)
- Compositeur numérique
- Daniel Post
- Head of Assets
- Tim Potter (Cinesite)
- Senior matchmover
- Christian Poullay (Cinesite)
- Directeur de production
- Stewart Probert (Clear Angle Studios)
- Junior rigger
- Valentin Procida (Trixter)
- Lidar technician
- Troy Provencal
- Post production manager
- Derek N. Prusak (Deluxe 3D/Stereo D)
- Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
- Franzisca Puppe (Trixter)
- Visualization artist
- Michele Rader (The Third Floor Inc)
- Lead compositor
- Andy Rajput
- Lead modeler
- Ashwin Ram
- Animateur
- Eduardo Ramirez Montiel (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects editor
- Francisco Ramirez
- Visualization creative supervisor
- Gerardo Ramirez (The Third Floor Inc)
- Digital paint artist
- Kade Ramsey (Weta Digital)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Thelma Rangel (Scanline VFX)
- Animation supervisor
- Karl Rapley (Weta Digital)
- Optical lead
- Craig Douglas Rattray
- Compositing supervisor
- Donny Rausch
- Effets visuels
- Jonathan Ravagnani
- Coordinateur de production
- Kisholay Ray
- Desktop support technician
- Alberto Rebollo (Trixter)
- Compositor
- Paul Redican
- Compositeur numérique
- Amélie Rey (Weta Digital)
- Roto & prep artist
- Amaro Ribeiro (Cinesite)
- Visualization artist
- Corleon Richardson (The Third Floor Inc)
- Assistant de production
- Rain Richardson (Scanline VFX)
- Compositeur numérique
- Simon Richardson (Digital Domain)
- Digital artist
- Mnandi Ridley
- Senior compositor
- Diego Riestra (Trixter)
- Compositor
- Charles G. Roberts
- Group accountant
- Lucy Feehily (Cinesite)
- Senior lighting technical director
- Tavis Roberts (ILM Vancouver)
- Pipeline developer
- Josh Robertson (Scanline VFX / pipeline td)
- Finance director
- Duncan Rodger (Cinesite)
- Compositeur numérique
- Ricardo Rodriguez Gambini (SSVFX)
- Facial modeller
- Ismael Alabado Rodriguez
- Facial capture lead
- Brendan Rogers (Scanline VFX)
- Plates lab wrangler
- Xavier A. Romo
- Compositeur numérique
- Austin Ronald
- Previs artist
- Alessio Rosio
- 3D generalist
- Amaury Rospars (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects production manager
- Nicole Montemayor
- Digital production manager
- Alvin Roxas (Digital Domain)
- Visualization artist
- Brendan Russert (The Third Floor Inc)
- Senior animator
- Nicola Russi (Trixter)
- Lead compositor
- Brian Rust
- Character effects pipeline supervisor
- Rafe Sacks (Digital Domain)
- Senior creature TD
- Valter Sagrillo (Cinesite)
- Compositing artist
- Mk Sajith (Scanline VFX)
- Roto/paint artist
- Azhar Salim (Scanline VFX)
- Roto/paint artist
- Faozan Salman (Scanline VFX)
- Lead camera technical director
- Peter Salter (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Anna Samuel (Cinesite)
- Compositeur numérique
- Florian Sanchez (Digital Domain)
- Department production manager
- Mohan Sangeeth (Scanline VFX)
- Cg supervisor
- Alessandro Saponi (Weta Digital)
- Technical director
- Shane Saravia (Stereo D)
- Lead Grooming TD
- Tarkan Sarim (Scanline VFX)
- Environement
- Minoru Sasaki (Scanline VFX)
- Visualization artist
- Nathaniel Saunders (The Third Floor Inc)
- Post visual effects coordinator / visual effects data wrangler
- Rebecca Saunders
- Head of production technology
- Alexander Savenko (Cinesite)
- Rotoscope artist
- Jayne Laube (Weta Digital)
- Fx artist
- Joe Scarr (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Jason Adam Schaefer
- Cg & concept
- Sebastian Schmall (Trixter)
- Lead visual effects
- Roman Schmidt
- Compositeur numérique
- Carl Schröter (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Jorrit Schulte (Cinesite)
- Pipeline td
- Andreas Schuster (Trixter)
- Layout artist
- Charles Schwartz (ILM)
- Lookdev artist
- Sven Skoczylas (Weta Digital)
- Group cto
- Michele Sciolette (Cinesite)
- Digital artist
- Tanner Scott
- Render/data wrangler
- Leiah Sears (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Compositor
- Daniel Seeger (Trixter)
- Cyber scanning capture artist
- Ryan Sefton
- Digital artist
- Rene Segura
- Lighting td
- Ravinder Sembi (Cinesite)
- Fx td
- Seung-hye Seo (Digital Domain) (Seunghye Seo)
- Fx td
- Ardahan Sernaz (Cinesite)
- Éclairagiste
- Lorenzo Serran (Digital Domain)
- Compositor
- Behnam Shafiebeik (ILM)
- Media systems
- Manesh Shafiei (Digital Domain / systems engineering: Digital Domain)
- Creature assistant technical director
- Harshkumar Shah
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Rushabh Shah (Stereo D)
- Senior matte painter/generalist
- Sameer Shah (ILM)
- Compositeur numérique
- Andrew Shanks
- Cg supervisor
- Glen Sharah
- Chef modeleur numérique
- Sam Sharplin (Weta Digital)
- Effets visuels
- Cathy Shaw
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Chris Shaw (Third unit)
- Roto/paint artist
- Gary Shelley (Scanline VFX / roto/paint show lead)
- Compositing artist
- Chia Yu Shih (Scanline VFX)
- Plate wrangler
- Luke Shneour
- Executive staff
- Randal Shore (ILM)
- Visual effects editor
- Maryna Shuklina (Trixter)
- Compositeur numérique
- Darío Siero (Digital Domain)
- Compositor
- Joseph Silva (Digital Domain)
- Directeur de production
- Victoria Simiele (Scanline VFX)
- Producteur associé
- Karolina Simos (Trixter)
- Visual effects editor
- Danny Singh
- Visual effects associate production manager
- Craig Skerry
- Effets visuels
- Maciej Skoluba
- 3D generalist
- Bohdan Skrynnyk (Scanline VFX)
- Roto & prep artist
- Abbie Sledmar (Cinesite)
- Associate visual effects supervisor
- Chris Smallfield (Trixter)
- Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
- Dane Allan Smith (The Third Floor Inc)
- Senior systems administrator
- Danny Smith (Cinesite)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Jennifer Smith (ILM)
- Digital paint artist
- Natalie Smith (ILM)
- Compositing artist
- Nicole Smith (Scanline VFX)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Rebecca j Smith
- Cg & concept
- Lukasz Sobisz (Trixter)
- Roto/paint artist
- Chris Solon (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing artist
- Michael Solon (Scanline VFX / digital compositor)
- Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
- Christian Sommer (Trixter)
- Roto/paint artist
- Jae-Wook Song (Scanline VFX)
- Digital paint lead
- Eddie Soria (Weta Digital)
- Senior modeler
- Laura Soriano Martínez (Digital Domain)
- Senior compositor
- Joseph A. Spano III
- Roto/paint artist
- Matt Spence (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Grant Spencer (Outpost VFX)
- Visual effects production coordinator
- Sonia Spes (Cinesite)
- Effets visuels
- Doug Spilatro
- Fx td
- Sudhanshu Srivastava (Digital Domain 3.0)
- Compositing
- Christian Stanzel (Trixter)
- Pipeline developer
- David Steed (Cinesite)
- Animateur
- Alisha Steinberger (Scanline VFX)
- Effets visuels
- Maris Stekels
- Visual effects editor
- Andy Stevens (Cinesite)
- Digital paint artist
- Sam Stewart (ILM)
- Head of production
- Naomi Stopa (Digital Domain)
- Compositeur numérique
- James Champion
- Compositing artist
- Alan Stucchi (Scanline VFX / lead compositor)
- Roto/paint artist
- Olivia Suh (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing artist
- Josh Swanson (Scanline VFX)
- Digital producer
- Areeg Sweis (Digital Domain)
- Cg & concept
- Alexander Szabados (Trixter)
- Effets visuels
- Heiko Sülberg
- Visualization line producer
- Lori Talley
- Paint artist
- Cornelia Tan
- Roto/paint artist
- Neil Russell Tan (Scanline VFX)
- Effets visuels
- Mert Suha Oner
- Junior recruiter
- Veronica Medina Garciadiego (Trixter)
- Rigging supervisor
- Eric Tang (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects supervisor
- Hanzhi Tang (Digital Domain)
- Compositor
- Zhanghua Tang
- Effets visuels
- Mason A. Taylor (Exceptional minds)
- Visual effects coordination
- Solene Tchijakoff (Trixter)
- Camera technical director
- Jamie Telfer (Weta Digital)
- Compositeur numérique
- Werner Ten Hoeve (Digital Domain 3.0)
- Production support
- Andrew Tennant (Digital Domain)
- Compositor
- Hitesh Thadani
- Digital environment supervisor / environment supervisor
- Damien Thaller (Scanline VFX)
- Associate production manager
- Christopher Thellas (The Third Floor Inc)
- Camera technical director
- Raphael Thiery (Weta Digital)
- Flowline artist
- Gaetan Thiffault (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Shivas Thilak Anthikkat (ILM)
- Compositor
- Anne-Sofie Tholander (Cinesite)
- Head of production
- Jennifer Thompson (Trixter)
- Rotoscope artist
- Daniel Thomson (Weta Digital)
- Generalist Supervisor
- Johan Thorngren (ILM)
- Stereo compositor
- Raghavi Arya Thota
- Stereo compositor
- Eric Timm
- Modeler
- Rouhollah Toghyani (Weta Digital)
- Senior compositor
- Ruggero Tomasino (Cinesite)
- Tv campaign graphics
- Tyler Tometich (MOcean)
- Compositing
- Salvador Tovar (Trixter)
- Digital artist
- Alan Travis
- VP of Production
- Chris Treichel (Stereo D)
- Effets visuels
- John Treusch
- Matte painter
- Marie Tricart (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects data wrangler
- Andrew Fine (Atlanta)
- President
- Stephan Trojansky (Scanline VFX)
- Head of finance
- Sophie Aktas (Trixter)
- 3D generalist
- Greg Tsadilas (Scanline VFX)
- Effets visuels
- Terry Tsang (ILM)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Irina Tsoy (Scanline VFX)
- Cg & concept
- János Tujner (Trixter)
- Stereo compositor
- Abdul Ahad Tunio (Stereo D)
- Senior matchmove artist
- Arron Turnbull (Cinesite)
- Lead compositor
- Simon Twine
- Roto/paint artist
- Rachel Ulicny (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects line producer
- Emily Unruh (The Third Floor Inc)
- Lead lighting td
- Joerg Unterberg (Trixter)
- Animation supervisor
- Claudius Urban (Trixter)
- Compositing artist
- Daniela Urbina Mendoza (Scanline VFX)
- Effects artist
- Nate Usiak (Digital Domain)
- Cg & concept
- Julian Utz (Trixter)
- Motion editor
- Razvan Vacar (Weta Digital)
- Compositing
- Barbara Valente (Trixter)
- Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
- Michele C. Vallillo (Mammal Studios)
- Compositor
- Rick van de Schootbrugge
- Cg & concept
- Nanda van der Eijk (Trixter)
- Superviseur effets visuels plateau
- Justin van der Lek (Weta Digital)
- Motion capture operator
- James Van Der Reyden (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects production manager
- Alisha Vander Ahe
- Fx artist
- Arnaud Vannesson (Scanline VFX)
- Lead artist
- Todd Vaziri (ILM)
- Cg supervisor
- Biren Venkatraman (Scanline VFX)
- Digital matte painter
- Charles-Henri Vidaud (Cinesite / environment artist: Cinesite)
- Lead compositor
- Michael J. Viera (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Celine Villagran
- Compositing artist
- Eduardo Villarreal (Scanline VFX / digital compositor)
- Cg & concept
- Miguel Lleras Villaveces (Trixter)
- Digital paint artist
- Tracy Villeda Meneses (ILM)
- Motion editor
- Dhawal Vora (Weta Digital)
- Compositing artist
- Scott Vosbury (Scanline VFX)
- Compositeur numérique
- Tarquin Vosper
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Thomas Dane Wagener (Scanline VFX)
- Digital resources manager
- Samuel Waghorn (Cinesite)
- Compositing artist
- Brice Wahl (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Sagar Wakankar (Scanline VFX)
- Junior systems administrator
- Ryan Wakeford (Cinesite)
- Texturing & lighting td
- Scott Wakefield (Cinesite)
- Senior pipeline developer
- Johan Walfridson (Cinesite)
- Senior visual effects supervisor
- Sean Noel Walker (Weta Digital)
- Compositing supervisor
- Tim Walker (Weta Digital)
- Effets visuels
- Andrea Walsh
- Animateur
- Christopher Walsh (Digital Domain)
- Éclairagiste
- Kelly Walsh (Digital Domain)
- Compositing supervisor
- Ed Walters (Scanline VFX)
- Senior digital matte painter
- John Walters (Weta Digital)
- Effets visuels
- Wang Ran
- Matte painter
- Rose Wang (Scanline VFX)
- Rotoscope artist
- Francisco Marinas Romero (Weta Digital)
- Senior lighting artist
- Tim Ward
- Prep artist & junior compositor
- Alex Watkins (Cinesite)
- Roto/paint artist
- Logan B. Watkins (Scanline VFX)
- Financial controller
- James Bawcutt (Cinesite)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Elijah Watson (Mammal Studios)
- Digital artist
- Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning)
- 3d stereoscopic supervisor
- Emma Webb
- Effets visuels
- David Weinstock (Perception NYC)
- Cg & concept
- Philipp Welle (Trixter)
- Senior matchmove artist
- Glenn Wells
- Compositeur numérique
- Jeff Wells (ILM Vancouver)
- Paint and roto artist
- Rebecca Wells (Rising Sun Pictures)
- Shading technical director
- Florian Werzinski (Weta Digital)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Ben White (Cinesite)
- Visual effects stereoscopic editor
- Guy Wiedmann
- Head of rigging
- Ruth Wiegand (Trixter)
- Lead compositor
- Tobias Wiesner (Weta Digital)
- Layout artist
- Aiden Wilk (Digital Domain)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Ryan Wilk (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects editor
- William Marshall Wilkinson (Pipeline developer: Cinesite)
- Senior modeller
- Royston Willcocks (Cinesite)
- Compositeur numérique
- Ronnie E. Williams Jr.
- Compositing supervisor
- Edson Williams (Lola visual effects)
- Digital paint artist
- Katie Williams (ILM)
- Compositing artist
- Robert A. Willis (Scanline VFX)
- Creature supervisor
- Wade Wilson (ILM)
- Modeler
- Andrew Winters (Scanline VFX / visual effects artist)
- Bidding producer
- Martin Wiseman (Weta Digital)
- Compositeur numérique
- Felix Wolters
- Roto/paint artist
- Ann Wong (Scanline VFX)
- Compositeur numérique
- Carmen Wong
- Effets visuels
- Jason Wong (Stereo D)
- Roto/paint artist
- Justin Wong (Scanline VFX)
- Senior compositor
- Stephen Wong (ILM) (Stephen T.Y. Wong)
- Compositeur numérique
- Alex J. Wood (Mammal Studios)
- Texture artist
- Connor Woodey (Cinesite)
- Chef animateur
- Simon Wottge (Cinesite)
- Designer/animator
- Nick Woythaler
- Assistant depth supervisor
- Dane Wylie
- 3D generalist
- Rui Xu (Scanline VFX)
- Stereoscopic technical manager
- Andy Yamada
- Roto/paint artist
- Marvin Yanez
- Matchmove artist
- Esther Yap (Scanline VFX)
- Cg & concept
- Gabriel Yasar (Trixter)
- Visual effects editor
- Robert Yeh (Scanline VFX)
- Rigger
- Jeremy Yeo-Khoo (Scanline VFX)
- Visualization artist
- Alexander Yip (The Third Floor Inc)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Kin Yiu (Scanline VFX)
- Compositeur numérique
- Vladimir Yordanov (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Jacob Yorke
- Producteur effets visuels
- Marvyn Young (Weta Digital)
- Effets visuels
- Can Yuksel
- Compositor
- Dean Yurke
- Head of Assets
- Farhad Yusufi (Trixter)
- Lead Lighting/3d Generalist
- Damian Zaprucki (Scanline VFX)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Roberto Zaragoza (Scanline VFX)
- Technical manager of global production
- David Zbriger (ILM)
- Pipeline technical director
- David Zeng
- Senior talent manager
- Laura Zentil (The Third Floor Inc)
- Compositeur numérique
- Hansu Zhan
- Digital artist
- Eric Zhang
- Pipeline developer
- Pingping Zhou (Scanline VFX)
- 3D generalist
- Tong Zhou (Scanline VFX)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Yinuo Zhou (Scanline VFX)
- Effets visuels
- Vladimir Zhovna
- Associate production manager
- Lauren Zimmer (The Third Floor Inc)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Dominik Zimmerle (Trixter)
- Compositor
- Moosuddee Zoubhair
- Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
- Susan Zwerman (Exceptional minds)
- Cg & concept
- Henrik Zähringer (Trixter)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Matt Aitken (*) (Weta Digital)
- Operations coordinator
- Darren Bailey (*) (Stereo D)
- Stereo compositor
- Paul Faeldo (*) (Stereo D)
- Compositeur numérique
- Shaikh Faruq (*)
- Senior paint artist
- Philip Fraschetti (*) (Weta Digital)
- Stereo compositor
- Matthew Gaskin (*) (Stereo D)
- Computer graphics supervisor
- Jep Hill (*)
- Groom artist
- Pedro Raul De Diego (*)
- Motion capture specialist
- Percy Sagun (*)
- Layout head of department
- Jacob Stephens (*) (Weta Digital)
- Generalist & lighting td
- Money Vang (*)
Cascades
- Stunt driver
- Keith Adams
- Cascadeur
- Aurélia Agel
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Luke Aikins (Skydiving, descent unit)
- Doublure cascades
- Madeline Akey (Violet McGraw)
- Cascadeur
- Nathan Aldous
- Precision driver
- David Alessi
- Head rigger
- Daryl Andrews
- Skydiving stunt double
- Ray Armstrong (Ray Winstone)
- Cascades
- Asen Asenov
- Cascadeur
- Benjamin Ashley
- Stunt rigger
- Spencer Attridge
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- Brian Avery (Atlanta)
- Precision driver
- Cristin Azure
- Cascades
- Jennifer Badger
- Stunt driver
- Donny Bailey
- Stunt driver
- Paul Bailey
- Stunt driver
- Ian Batey
- Cascadeur
- Matthew Bell
- Stunt rigger
- Adam Bertalan (Budapest) (Ádám Bertalan)
- Stunt equipment wrangler / stunt rigging assistant
- Aaron Blackman
- Stunt rigger
- David Boyle (Dave Boyle)
- Stunt rigger
- Bryce Branagan
- Stunt driver/stunt performer
- Aidan Brindle
- Stunt rigger
- Dermot Brogan
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Chelsea Bruland (VFX Plate Unit, Atlanta)
- Stunt driver
- Joe Bucaro III
- Cascadeur
- Andrew Burford
- Cascadeur
- Pablo Casillas
- Precision driver/precision car coordinator Atlanta
- Paul Chappell
- Cascadeur
- Yusuf Chaudhri
- Cascadeur
- David Cheung
- Stunt performer / stunt rigger
- Tony Christian
- Camera car driver
- Chris W Clark
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Stuart Clark (Second unit)
- Stunt driver
- Kieran Clarke
- Cascadeur
- Billy Clements
- Stunt rigger
- Byron Colbert
- Cascadeur
- Adam Collins
- Stunt driver
- Joel Conlan
- Doublure cascades
- Lucy Cork (Rachel Weisz)
- Cascadeur
- Tom Cotton
- Cascadeur
- James Cox
- Stunt driver
- Tom Cox
- Cascadeur
- Jason Curle
- Stunt rigger
- Peter Darai (Budapest) (Péter Darai)
- Cascadeur
- Andrius Davidenas
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Jayson Dumenigo (Reshoots / supervising stunt rigger: reshoots)
- Cascadeur
- Josh Dyer
- Stunt rigger
- Adam Erderlyi (Budapest) (Ádám Erdélyi)
- Stunt performer / stunt supervisor
- Dan Euston (Rehearsal)
- Cascadeur
- Benoît Fabre
- Fight team / stunt double
- Mickey Facchinello (Scarlett johansson)
- Cascadeur
- Jozsef Fodor
- Cascadeur
- Eniko Fulop (Taskmaster / stunt performer: widow)
- Cascadeur
- Eduardo Gago Munoz
- Cascadeur
- Genadiy Ganchev
- Stunt rigger
- Tim Garris (Re-shoots)
- Cascadeur
- Kinga Gavalda
- Cascadeur
- Stéphanie Guerin
- Orsi
- Cemalettin Göçmen
- Bozi
- Cemalettin Göçmen
- Stunt driver
- Tamas Hagyo
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Isaac Hamon (Motion capture - weta digital)
- Stunt rigger
- Krystof Hansbury
- Cascadeur
- Bobby Holland Hanton
- Stunt equipment wrangler
- Nathan Harp
- Cascadeur
- George Harris
- Cascadeur
- Tom Hatt
- Stunt player
- Claudia Heinz (Widow)
- Cascadeur
- Allan Henry (Motion capture, Weta Digital)
- Skydiving coordinator / stunt coordinator
- Allan Hewitt (Wind Tunnel)
- Cascadeur
- Robert Hladik
- Cascadeur
- Al Holland
- Stunts/stunt driver
- Crystal Hooks
- Cascadeur
- James Horan
- Stunt rigger
- Gergely Horpacsi (Budapest) (Gergely Horpásci)
- Stunt rigger
- Alard Hufner
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- Rob Hunt
- Stunt driving double
- Scott Hunter (David Harbour)
- Stunt department office production assistant
- Hollie Hurrell
- Cascadeur
- Max Häusle
- Doublure cascades
- C.C. Ice (Scarlett johansson)
- Cascadeur
- Radoslav Ignatov
- Cascadeur
- Ivan Iliev
- Cascadeur
- Tsvetolyub Iliev
- Cascadeur
- Othman Ilyassa
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Rob Inch
- Cascadeur
- Erol Ismail
- Stunt driving double
- Martin Ivanov
- Cascadeur
- Jack Jagodka
- Cascades
- Erin Jameson
- Cascadeur
- Charles Jarman
- Stunt rigger
- Ronan Kearns
- Cascadeur
- Eniko Korcsmaros
- Cascadeur
- József Kovalik Jr.
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Theo Kypri (Atlanta)
- Stunt driver
- György Kökényesi
- Stunt department office coordinator
- Sarah Lawrence
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- Balazs Lengyel (Hungary / stunt performer)
- Cascadeur
- Sli Lewis
- Stunt rigger
- Cash Lilley
- Utility stunts
- Dale Liner
- Taskmaster
- Andy Lister (Lead stunt double)
- Doublure cascades
- Sarah Lochlan (Michelle Lee)
- Cascadeur
- Sonny Louis
- Doublure cascades
- John Macdonald (David Harbour)
- Stunt rigger
- Chris Manger
- Cascadeur
- István Draco Markolt
- Stunt driver
- Richard Marrero
- Doublure cascades
- Rob Mars (David Harbour)
- Cascadeur
- Stilyan Mavrov (Stilyan Mavrov)
- Main stunt double
- Michaela McAllister (Florence Pugh / Stunt Double: Scarlett Johansson)
- Doublure cascades
- Adrian McGaw (Ray Winstone)
- Cascades
- Kyle Mclean
- Fight Choreography Team / Fight Trainer
- Troy Milenov (Trayan Milenov-Troy)
- Stunt driver
- Lee Millham
- Stunt rigger
- Matthew Miscione
- Doublure cascades
- Heidi Moneymaker (Scarlett johansson)
- Stunt motorcycle double
- Chris Morrison
- Cascadeur
- Steven Mullins
- Doublure cascades
- Lucy Jayne Murray (Florence Pugh / Stunt Double: Scarlett Johansson)
- Cascades
- David Murrietta Jr.
- Cascadeur
- Vanda Móczár
- Cascadeur
- Richard Nagy
- Fight Choreography Team
- Cali
- Stunt department coordinator
- Lilla Németh (Hungary)
- Stunt driver
- Carl Anthony Nespoli (Array camera driver)
- Fight choreography team / stunt double
- Daren Nop (Taskmaster)
- Cascades
- David Nop
- Doublure cascades
- Katie O'Donovan (Rachel Weisz)
- Doublure cascades
- Lauren Okadigbo (Nanna Blondell)
- Cascadeur
- Béla Orsányi
- Cascadeur
- Orsányi Iván
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Domonkos Pardanyi (Hungary)
- Precision driver/precision car coordinator
- Leesa Pate (Vfx plate unit)
- Stunt rigger
- Gabor Perei (Budapest) (Gábor Perei)
- Stunt actor
- Gábor Piroch
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Cedric Proust (Morocco)
- Doublure cascades
- Nicole Reddinger
- Pilot
- Bill Richards
- Cascadeur
- Shane Roberts
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- Florian Robin
- Cascadeur
- Tom Rodgers
- Cascadeur
- Shahaub Roudbari
- Precision driver
- Ismail Salih
- Stunt rigger
- Danny Sansom
- Camera car driver
- Lutz Schleisner
- Cascadeur
- Fenix Searle
- Utility stunts
- Robert Shavers
- Cascadeur
- Matt Sherren
- Stunt rigger
- Stefan Shopov
- Cascadeur
- Vasil Simeonov
- Cascadeur
- Jon Slayer
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- C.C. Smiff
- Motorcycle stunt double
- Dena Sodano (Atlanta)
- Cascadeur
- Ian Songhurst
- Cascadeur
- Georgi Stanislavov
- Cascadeur
- Amy Sturdivant (Taskmaster)
- Cascadeur
- Laura Swift
- Fight Choreography Team
- Dawid Szatarski
- Cascadeur
- Ildikó Szücs
- Cascadeur
- Dorottya Talpassy
- Cascadeur
- Farkas Tamás
- Stunt rigger
- Dan Thomas
- Cascadeur
- Veselin Troyanov
- Cascadeur
- Teodor Tsolov
- Cascadeur
- Luke Tumber
- Stunt rigger
- Gustav Janse Van Rensburg
- Cascadeur
- Jérémie Vigot
- Cascadeur
- Tihomir Vinchev
- Cascadeur
- Chris Waite
- Cascadeur
- Elmo Walker
- Stunt driver
- Kevin Waterman
- Cascadeur
- Reg Wayment
- Stunt driver
- Justin Webb
- Precision driver
- Mark Weinhandl
- Cascadeur
- William Willoughby
- Cascadeur
- Jade Xu (Widow)
- Cascades
- Vasil Yordanov
- Fight coordinator
- James Young
- Cascades
- Ramon Álvarez
- Precision driver
- Michael D. Jenkins (*)
Caméra
- Grip
- Youssef Ahbid
- Grip foreman/gangboss / grip gangboss
- Shane Andersen
- Best boy grip
- Richard Arnold (Photographie additionnelle)
- Grips libra technician
- Darren Bailey
- Photographe de plateau
- Kevin Baker (Second unit, UK, Morocco)
- Lighting programmer
- Simon Baker
- Key grip
- Csaba Bankhardt (Second unit)
- Lead Systems Technician
- Jose Barocio (Photographie additionnelle)
- Practical electrician
- Alex Basham
- Cadreur caméra
- Luka Bazeli (Photographie additionnelle)
- Éclairagiste
- Josh Bearden (Atlanta)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Alex Bender (Main unit)
- Best boy grip 2nd unit
- Anthony Benjamin
- Phantom camera technician
- Jason Berman
- Array camera technician
- Jonte Beswick
- Array camera technician
- Max Beswick
- Gang boss rigging electric / rigging electrician
- Roger Bolanos
- Grip
- Zavier Bolton (Additional)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Ashley Bond (Dailies)
- Media manager
- Kai Borson-Paine (Photographie additionnelle)
- Directeur de la photographie aérienne
- Jeremy Braben
- Drone pilot
- Henry Bridges
- Éclairagiste
- Jamie Bruce
- Key rigging grip
- Jeremy Brussell (Photographie additionnelle)
- Camera trainee
- Caolán Caddell (Main unit)
- Cable camera technician
- Gabe Camacho
- Premier assistant caméra
- Ian Campbell
- Digital imaging technician
- Jonathan Carbonaro (Aerial unit)
- Camera Array Operator
- Alex Carr
- Digital imaging technician
- Natalie Carr (Photographie additionnelle)
- Chef électricien
- Ricky Carrillo
- Éclairagiste
- Carlos Castrillon (Atlanta)
- Assistant video
- Mischa Chaleyer-Kynaston (Dailies)
- Cadreur caméra
- Richard Chapelle (Second unit)
- Key grip
- Peter Chrimes (Los angeles unit)
- Electrical rigging
- Wailoon Chung
- Premier assistant caméra
- David Churchyard ("b" camera, second unit)
- Grip
- Marcel Ciurea
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Andres Claridge (Dailies)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Bennett Clarke (Second unit, dailies)
- Camera array technician
- Josh Cleland
- Grip
- Craig Clements
- Premier assistant caméra
- Barney Coates (Main unit)
- Cadreur caméra
- Shaun Cobley ("a" camera, second unit/steadicam operator)
- Data manager/digital imaging technician
- Joe Coffey
- Premier assistant caméra
- Adam Coles ("a" camera)
- Standby rigger
- Darren Coomber
- Video playback operator
- Jarvis Coxwell (Splinter Unit)
- Premier assistant caméra additionelle
- David Cozens (Main unit)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Nicholas Crew (Descent unit dailies)
- Cadreur caméra
- Jeff Crumbley ("b" camera: Atlanta)
- Additional photography
- Tomislav Culina
- Technocrane technician
- Bence Czeh
- Cadreur caméra
- Rick Davidson ("a" camera/steadicamoperator, Atlanta)
- Electrician
- Kieran Dawson
- Directeur de la photographie
- Carlos De Carvalho (Second unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Mardon de Carvalho (Second unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Paul Deane (Descent Unit)
- Camera trainee
- Saskia Dedman (Second unit)
- Chief lighting programmer
- Matthew Deetsch (Photographie additionnelle)
- Cadreur caméra
- Max Deleo ("a" camera: additional photography / second assistant camera: "a" camera, Los Angeles Unit)
- Russian arm technician
- Kevin Descheemaeker
- Video assist utility
- Eric Kyle Deshazo
- Éclairagiste
- Matt Dickinson (Decent unit, dailies)
- Electrician
- Andy Duncan (Second unit)
- Video assist utility
- Jordan Lee Eley
- Digital imaging technician
- Joe Elrom (Vfx plate unit)
- Éclairagiste
- Antony Robert Ephgrave (Second unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Márton F. Tóth (Second unit)
- Best boy grip
- Bence Faragó (Second unit)
- Grip
- Glen Fendley
- Cadreur caméra
- Ádám Fillenz (Budapest)
- Best boy
- Eamonn Fitzgerald (Second unit)
- UAS Pilot
- Cameron FitzMaurice
- Éclairagiste
- Dean Foard (Descent Unit)
- Rigging grip
- Wesley J. Ford
- Assistant digital imaging technician
- Adam Forrest (Second unit)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Scott Forte (Atlanta)
- Central loader
- George Anthony Fox (Main unit/additional first assistant camera)
- Key grip
- Alex Fraser (Descent Unit / key grip: third unit)
- Video playback assistant
- Isaac G. Perez (Dailies)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Krisztián Galanics (Budapest)
- Cadreur caméra
- Raquel Gallego ("b" camera: Los Angeles Unit / camera operator: "b" camera: additional photography / director of photography: second unit)
- Gaffer
- Billy Gamble (Decent unit)
- Camera trainee
- Ilio Kotorenchev (Descent unit, dailies)
- Cadreur caméra
- Dan Gamble ("b" camera, decent unit)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Harry Gamble
- Directeur de la photographie
- John Gamble (Descent Unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Tom Gamble ("a" camera: descent unit)
- Digital utility
- Samantha Gardella
- Photographe de plateau
- Scott Garfield (Photographie additionnelle)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Dennis Geraghty (Photographie additionnelle)
- Retour vidéo
- Jorge Luis German (Vfx plate unit)
- Éclairagiste
- Chris Getman
- Premier assistant caméra
- Leigh Gold (Main unit)
- Premier assistant caméra additionelle
- Merritt Gold (Main unit)
- Éclairagiste
- Thomas Gossard (Second unit)
- Camera trainee
- Pippa Griffith-Jones (Main unit)
- Camera utility
- Grayson Guldenschuh (Atlanta)
- Electrician
- Matthew Hall
- Cadreur caméra
- Dave Hamilton-Green (Main unit)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Jos'h Hancher ("b" camera, Atlanta)
- Digital utility
- Truman Hanks (Additional photography / utility: additional photography)
- Dimmerboard operator
- Thomas Harmon
- Best boy
- Adam Harris (Splinter Unit)
- Gaffer
- Peter Harris (Second unit)
- Digital loader
- Leland Haushalter (Array unit)
- Crane & remote head technician
- Colin Hazell
- Media manager
- Marshall Hendershot (Photographie additionnelle)
- Dactylcam pro operator
- Chad Herr
- Stitch technician
- Matthew J. Hicks (Array unit)
- Fixtures best boy/additional photography
- Jason Hindman
- Video trainee
- Amanda Jane Holland (Second unit) (Amanda Holland)
- Systems technician
- Jordan Holtane (Photographie additionnelle)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Gabriel Hyman (Dailies)
- Central loader
- Hannah Jell (Descent Unit)
- Rigging grip foreman
- Brian Jobbins
- Best boy electric
- Dan Jones (Photographie additionnelle)
- Oculus head tech
- Alexander A. Joseph (Atlanta)
- Éclairagiste
- Bryan Keenan
- Rigging crew
- James Kelly
- Premier assistant caméra additionelle
- Russell Kennedy
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Jeremiah Kent (Photographie additionnelle)
- Electrician
- Michael-Daniel-King
- Rigging electric
- Pete Klingenberg
- Loader
- Kalli Kouf (Photographie additionnelle)
- Spydercam rigger
- Evan Krogh
- Key grip
- Lane Leagans (Atlanta)
- Aerial camera technician
- Becky Lee
- Grip trainee
- Oliver Lemmings (Second unit)
- Cadreur caméra
- Abby Linne (Atlanta, Los Angeles Unit)
- Directeur de la photographie
- Pat Longman (Aerial unit, Bahamas) (Patrick Longman)
- Grip
- Chris Lumpkin
- Data management technician
- Dávid Láposi (Plate unit)
- Camera preparation technician
- Michael MacDuff
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Max MacGechan ("b" camera: descent unit)
- Standby rigger
- Darren Mackay
- Photographe de plateau
- Jay Maidment
- Grip
- Rick Malahy
- Stabileye technician
- Joe Marsden
- Rf technician
- Nick Masters
- Éclairagiste
- Danny McGee
- Retour vidéo
- Adam McGrady (Second unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Toby McKay (Main unit)
- Lighting desk operator
- Alex Mead (Second unit - cover)
- Libra head technician
- Negoita Mihai
- Camera trainee
- Máté Miklósfalvi
- Grip
- Robert Bryce Milburn
- Premier assistant caméra
- Dan Ming ("a" camera, additional photography)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Nelson Moncada ("e" camera, second unit, Atlanta)
- Drone camera operator
- Scott Montgomery
- Electrician
- Adam Moody
- Trainee grip
- James Moriarty (Main unit)
- Dolly grip
- Dean Morris ("a" camera)
- Cadreur caméra
- Julian Morson ("b" camera)
- Assistant video
- Marshall Mowbray (Descent Unit)
- Key grip
- Simon Muir (Second unit)
- Video trainee
- Lucas Murray-Reynolds (Main unit)
- Rf technician / rf technician
- Gábor Nagy (Second unit)
- Grip
- Mike Nami Jr.
- Cadreur caméra
- Csaba Nemesházi (Second unit)
- Assistant video
- Edmund Ng (Second unit)
- Grip
- Jeremy Noggles
- Rigging supervisor
- Gary Nolan
- Key grip
- Yakoubi Nordine
- Drone pilot
- Louie Northern (Atlanta)
- Best boy grip
- Zoltan Aron Odor (Budapest)
- Retour vidéo
- Jesse Olivares (Usa)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Márk Oláh
- Camera trainee
- Elizabeth Owen (Main unit)
- Electrical rigger
- Robert Owen
- Camera trainee
- Luca Parasiliti (Main unit dailies)
- Best boy grip
- Joseph Parker
- Directeur de la photographie aérienne
- Phil Pastuhov (Atlanta / aerial director of photography: descent unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Jay Patel
- Central loader
- George Pedol (Second unit)
- Drone pilot
- Alan Perrin
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- James Perry (Main unit)
- Chef électricien
- Jim Pescrille (Atlanta)
- Electrician
- Raul Peña
- First company grip
- Sam Phillips
- Premier assistant caméra
- Felix Pickles ("c" camera, second unit)
- Cadreur caméra
- Marcus Pohlus ("a" camera, main unit / steadicam operator: main unit)
- Tyr Arm operator
- Rob Portus
- Phantom camera technician
- Stephen Price
- Camera grip
- Steve Pugh ("a" camera, Second unit)
- Libra head technician
- Michele Puricelli (Dailies)
- Rigger
- Sturm Pál
- Cadreur caméra
- Máté Pálla (Dailies)
- Auto grip
- Gábor Pápai (Second unit)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Kristóf Párdányi (Budapest)
- Electrician
- Ismel Ramos
- Video assist utility
- Lawrence Razo (Los angeles unit)
- Additional camera operator
- Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond
- Epk camera operator
- Sean Ricigliano
- Assistant video
- Jody Roberts (Second unit)
- Key grip
- Mackie Roberts (Photographie additionnelle)
- Fixtures foreman/additional photography
- Sean Roberts
- Fixture foreman
- Sean Roberts (Photographie additionnelle)
- RF Supervisor
- Balázs Rozgonyi
- Russian arm operator
- Terje Røkke
- Rf technician
- Barna Sandor
- Grip trainee
- Kelt Saunders (Dailies)
- Spydercam coordinator
- Todd Semmes
- Camera trainee
- Kasia Serafin (Main unit,dailies,prep)
- Best boy
- Paul Sharp
- Video playback operator
- Richard B. Shean
- Russian arm operator
- John Slade
- Lighting trainee
- Cray Smith
- Best boy grip
- Gary Smith (Second unit)
- Additional second assistant camera
- James Smith (Main unit)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Patrick Sokley (Atlanta)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Roger Spain ("b" camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera, additional photogaraphy)
- Cadreur caméra
- Squire Oliver ("b" camera, second unit)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Jacqueline Stahl ("c" camera)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Jaqueline Stahl ("c" camera, additional photography)
- Cadreur caméra
- Stefan Stankowski ("a" camera, descent unit)
- Standby rigger
- Brian Steele
- Gaffer
- Antal Steinbach (Atlanta)
- Dolly grip
- Ben Stinson ("c" camera, Atlanta)
- Rigging lighting console programmer
- Mark Stuen (Los angeles unit)
- Hd video assist operator
- Stephen Stumberg
- Additional utility
- Chandra Sudtelgte (Second unit)
- Additional set lighting technician
- Mark Sunderland
- Grip
- Justin Suriano
- Chief aviation engineer
- Greg Sutton
- Rf technician
- Bálint Svigruha
- Technocrane grip
- Jørgen Sviland
- Drone first assistant camera
- Kraig Swisher (Vfx plate unit)
- Photographe de plateau
- Adrienn Szabó (Second unit)
- Russian arm head technician
- Gabor Szucs (Second unit, Budapest)
- Rf technician
- Máté Széles
- Data wrangler
- Krisztián Tajti
- Premier assistant caméra
- Alexander Liam Taylor (Second unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Giles Taylor ("c" camera, second unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Sam Taylor ("c" camera, second unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Alex Teale ("a" camera, Second unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Lewis Thorpe
- Aerial camera assistant
- Sam Thurston
- Premier assistant caméra
- Chris Toll ("b" camera, Los Angeles Unit / first assistant camera: "b" camera, additional photography)
- Libra technician
- Neil Tomlin (Second unit)
- Cadreur caméra
- Stamos Triantafyllos (Budapest)
- Assistant digital imaging technician
- Max Turpin (Descent unit, dailies)
- Gaffer
- Dániel Tóth (Second unit)
- Rf technician / rf technician
- Bence Tölgyesi (Dailies)
- Rigging electrician
- Giovanni Vargas
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Tracy Viera ("c" camera / second assistant camera: "c" camera, additional photography)
- Chargehand practical electrician
- Jono Waddell
- Grip
- Andy Waldron
- Charge hand electrical rigger
- Harry Walker
- Gaffer
- Lee Walters
- Camera trainee
- Rhys Warren (Second unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Victoria K. Warren ("d" camera, Atlanta/camera operator: "a" camera, second unit, Atlanta)
- Grip
- Callum Watt ("b" camera: second unit)
- Grip
- Dustin Weathers
- Rigging electrician
- Martyn Welland
- Grip
- Alfred Wentzel (Second unit, UK)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Paul Wheeldon ("a" camera, Second unit)
- Dolly grip
- James D. Wickman ("a" camera, Los Angeles Unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Sterling Wiggins ("b" camera, USA)
- Practical electrician
- Paul Wilcox
- Tyr arm technician
- Clive David Williams
- Best boy grip
- David Winner (Photographie additionnelle)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Matt Wright (Dailies)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Amy Yeats ("a" camera)
- Éclairagiste
- Syon Keenan Yeremian
- On-set editor
- George Zador (Second unit / video assist operator: second unit)
- Additional camera grip
- Constandinos Dean Zimarakis (Second unit)
- Éclairagiste
- Joel Gill (*)
- Additional cinematographer
- Rob Hardy (*)
- Crane technician
- Michael Mensah (*) (Dailies / remote head technician: second unit, dailies)
- Cadreur caméra
- Rick Woollard (*) ("c" camera/stunt previs operator, dailies)
Département costumes
- Crowd costume supervisor
- Rachid Aadassi (Morocco)
- Costume assistant
- Othmane Ajana
- Costume department supervisor
- Abdelkrim Akallach (Morocco)
- Assistant garde-robe
- Bradley Almond
- Villain Costumer
- Terry Archer
- Costume assistant
- David Ball
- Costume maker
- Vanessa Bastyan
- Habilleuse
- Haraszti Blanka
- Supervising costume effects modeler
- Pierre Bohanna
- On set costumer
- Panka Bojtor (Budapest)
- Costume buyer
- Alexandra Bondi
- Senior costume maker
- Sue Bradbear
- Textile artist
- Kaniez Braganza
- Costume production assistant
- Erinn Cahill
- Costume assistant
- Michael Carey
- Specialty costumer
- Federico Cervantes (Photographie additionnelle)
- Costume coordinator
- Kate Chadderton
- Costume maker
- Kate Lawes
- Senior costume maker
- Lorraine Cooksley
- Marvel costume supervisor
- Wendy M. Craig
- Costume props supervisor
- Naomi Critcher
- Assistant costume designer
- Richard Davies
- Costume maker
- Jessica Davis
- Costume concept artist
- Brooke Dibble
- Set costumer
- Alexandra Disertori
- Costume daily
- Harriet Dyson
- Habilleuse
- Harriet Edmonds (Scarlett johansson)
- Chief textile artist
- Beryl Anne Cohen
- Principal costumer
- Eva Farkas
- Set costumer
- Linda Ferencz
- Costume assistant
- Daniel Fortin
- Costume maker
- Natasha Freeman
- Habilleuse
- Máté Gajdics
- Superviseur costumes
- Dan Grace
- Costume graphic artist
- Anna Haigh
- Superviseur garde-robe
- Brendan Handscombe
- Junior textile artist
- Pearl Haslam
- Daily dresser
- Dóra Hegedüs
- Costume cutter
- Mariette Hendriks
- Costume assistant
- Monique Holt
- Costume cutter
- Sarah Humphrey
- Set costumer
- Jimmy Jay (Photographie additionnelle)
- Assistant costume designer
- Vivienne Jones
- Senior costume maker
- Eniko Karadi
- Ager/dyer
- Karson Kelley
- Assistant costume designer
- Harriet Kendall
- Costume coordinator
- Sara Khabir
- Costume assistant
- Katerina Kojeva
- Costume prop modeller
- Tamzin Lillywhite
- Senior costume maker
- Susan MacKenzie
- Costume junior
- Leon McGhie
- Head leather craftsman
- David McLaughlin
- Costume assistant
- Heidi McQueen-Prentice
- Costume props modeller
- Alicia Fay Moore
- Principal costume cutter
- Gary Page
- Costume prop modeller
- Marie Parsons
- Principal dresser
- Stephanie Paul
- Chef costumière
- Jessica Pazdernik (Photographie additionnelle)
- On-set costumer
- Nora Pinter (Budapest)
- Assistant costume buyer
- Iolanda Piombino
- Chef costumière
- Lisa D. Quercioli
- Costume prop modeller
- James Randall
- Costume buyer
- Cara Randell
- Chef costumière
- Nicholas Roche-Gordon
- Chef costumière
- Charlie Sadler
- Senior costume maker
- Margarethe Schmoll
- Costumière de plateau
- Lily Scott (Photographie additionnelle)
- Costume production assistant
- Ella Sehic
- Costume maker
- Laura Sindall
- Costume maker
- Susan Smith
- Costume assistant
- Jackson Soar
- Junior textile artist
- Amelia Stephensen
- Background costumer
- Audrey Strahan
- Costume maker
- Zoe Taylor
- Junior costume prop maker
- Gemma Rose Todd
- Chef costumière
- Barbara Urbanyi (Budapest)
- Junior costume prop modeller
- Rachel Wallbridge
- Costume concept artist
- Darrell Warner
- Costume concept modeller
- Sam Williams
Département montage
- Dailies lab operator
- Jordan Altria
- Étalonneur
- Miles Anderson (Dailies, second unit / dailies colorist: additional)
- Additional first assistant editor
- Katrina Annan (UK)
- Supervising dailies engineer
- Chris Armstrong
- Senior supervising finishing artist
- Jill Bogdanowicz (Company 3 / supervising colorist)
- Dailies operator
- Charbel Bou-Antoun
- Dailies operator
- Nicholas Bussey (Atlanta)
- Finishing editor
- Paul Carlin
- Account executive
- Stephen Ceci (Technicolor)
- Étalonneur
- Cristobal Cheng (Dailies, Los Angeles Unit)
- First assistant editor
- Dave Cory
- Marketing editor
- Brenton Covington
- Assistant monteur
- Kristin Derella
- Previs editor
- Mandy Eyley
- Assistant stereo editor
- Ryan Faulkner (Stereo D)
- Assistant monteur
- Cory Gath
- Editorial trainee
- Isobel Glenton (BFI, UK)
- Marketing editor
- Ryan Hayward
- Technical operations manager
- Tristan Hey (Technicolor)
- Finishing accountant
- Cassandra Howland
- Assistant monteur
- Jess Jansen
- Post-production assistant
- Kayley Kemp
- Color assistant
- Zachary Korpi
- Coordinateur post-production
- Alexei Krassovsky
- Associate finishing producer
- Tatianna Kroha (Company 3)
- Second assistant editor
- Thomas Lane (UK)
- Étalonneur
- Dave Lee (Dailies)
- Post-production assistant
- Callum Male
- Lab technical support
- Adam McHattie
- Head of production
- Nick Monton (Company 3)
- Lead finishing producer
- Carl Moore (Carl S.G. Moore)
- Senior producer
- Jason T. Morrow (Dailies)
- Color assistant
- Nick Nassif
- Stereoscopic editor
- Wayan Blue Palmieri
- Assistant trailer editor & finisher
- Antonello Parlato
- Film colorist
- Jay M. Patel
- Additional finishing artist
- Jared Pecht
- Second assistant editor
- Calum Peters
- Senior colorist
- Tyler Roth
- Post-production assistant
- Ilana Rozin
- First assistant editor
- Craig W. Smith
- Producteur exécutif
- Stefan Sonnenfeld (Company 3)
- Marketing editor
- Phelicia Sperrazzo
- Assistant monteur
- Anna Sweeney
- Marketing editor
- Craig Tanner
- Dailies producer
- Denise Woodgard (Los angeles unit) (Denise Woodgerd)
- On-set editor
- George Zador (Second unit)
- Trailer color assistant
- Valance Eisleben (*)
Département musique
- Monteur musique
- Bill Abbott
- Technical assistant
- Peter Adams
- Musician
- Alishkey
- Vocalist
- Diana Artashesyan
- Composer
- Max Aruj (Additional music)
- Score producer
- Lorne Balfe
- Score digital recordist
- Chris Barrett
- Music clearance and legal
- Christine Bergren
- Musician
- Mark Berrow (Violin)
- Technical assistant
- Michael Bitton
- Music publisher
- Can Bolat
- Musician
- Rachel Bolt (Viola)
- Monteur musique
- Robb Boyd
- Music technical assistant
- Joe Cho
- Additional score editor
- Stefano Civetta
- Music mixed by / music recorded by / score mix engineer
- Peter Cobbin
- Music clearance
- Alexa Collazo
- Musician
- Richard Cookson (Viola)
- Musician
- Eos Counsell (String Quartet)
- Composer
- Steven Davis (Additional music) (Steve Davis)
- Musician
- Tania Davis (String Quartet)
- Orchestrator
- Vincenzo di Francesco
- Scoring assistant
- Samuel Dinley (Sam Dinley)
- Singer
- Michael Dore
- Orchestrator
- Michael Elderkin
- Composer
- Sven Faulconer (Additional music)
- Soloist
- Diana Artashesyan (Violin)
- Technical assistant
- Alfie Godfrey
- Conducteur
- Gavin Greenaway
- Musician
- Peter Gregson (Cello)
- Musician
- Elspeth Hanson (String Quartet)
- Musician
- Clifton Harrison (Viola)
- Composer
- Dieter Hartmann (Additional music)
- Score arranger
- Luigi Janssen
- Score assistant engineer
- Matt Jones
- Orchestrator
- Sam Jones
- Superviseur de la musique
- Dave Jordan
- Synth programmer
- Marc Juenger
- Musician
- Yuri Kalnits (Violin)
- Music production services
- Steven Kofsky
- Orchestrator
- Mike Ladouceur
- Musician
- Kimmy Lawrence (Beatbox)
- Music production coordinator
- Queenie Li
- Musician
- Roger Linley (Double bass)
- Musique
- Pablo Lopez
- Musician
- Steve Mair (Double bass)
- Musician / musician
- Vicky Matthews (Cello)
- Monteur musique
- Gerard McCann
- Songwriter
- MetaphorsPhotos
- Choir
- Metro Voices
- Music coordinator
- Shannon Murphy
- Régisseur d’orchestre
- Jenny Nendick (Isobel Griffiths Ltd.)
- Composer additional music / synth programmer
- Glenn Nicholls (Glen Nicholls)
- Choir contractor
- Jenny O'Grady
- Assistant monteur musique
- Denise Okimoto
- Musician
- Cherisse Ofosu-Osei (Drums) (Cherisse Osei)
- Score technical assistant
- Simon Pucheu
- Music Contractor / orchestra contractor
- Peter Rotter
- Orchestrator
- Shane Rutherford-Jones (Shane Rutherfoord-Jones)
- Musician
- Diana Artashesyan (Guitar)
- Head of music preparation
- Jill Streeter
- Composer
- Steffen Thum (Additional music)
- Assistant to composer
- Ruth Titmarsh
- Musician
- King Tri-Zi
- Musician
- Laurence Ungless (Double bass)
- Musician
- Allen Walley (Double bass)
- Singer
- Lawrence Wallington
- Musician
- Gay-Yee Westerhoff (String Quartet)
- Music mixed by / score mix engineer
- Kirsty Whalley
- Régisseur d’orchestre
- Lucy Whalley
- Score assistant engineer
- Peter Adams
- Additional assistant engineer
- Marta Maria Di Nozzi (*)
Divers
- Accountant
- Abde Sallam Ait Abdellah
- Assistant accountant
- Anis El Moubarik Alaoui
- 3d subtitle stereographer
- Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno
- Production trainee
- Yasmin Amin
- Key craft service
- H. Leah Amir (Photographie additionnelle)
- Assistant accountant
- Laura Anderson
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Mandy Anderson (Photographie additionnelle)
- Office production assistant
- Aidan Arnault
- Dialect coach
- Helen Ashton
- Basecamp production assistant
- Maria Gabriela Astorga (Photographie additionnelle)
- President of Marketing
- Asad Ayaz
- Additional production assistant
- Devon Baclawski
- Marketing consultant
- Mayank Badhwar
- Assistant de production
- Garrett Bailey-Gifford
- Executive assistant
- Courtney Baker (Mr. Feige)
- Base production assistant
- Gábor Bakos (Second unit, Budapest)
- Technical operations coordinator
- Julie Baldonado-Smallwood
- Technical operations
- Jillian Barayang
- Helicopter pilot
- Paul Barth (Bahamas Aerial Unit)
- Directeur d'équipe
- Sam Bather
- Assistant
- Oriel Bathurst (Mr. Harbour)
- Armourer
- Petruska Beata
- Armourer
- Péter Behan
- Producteur associé
- Djochoua Belovarski (Marketing)
- Executive assistant
- Heather Benner (Ms. Alonso) (Heather Benners)
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Bouchra Bentayeb (Morocco)
- Second assistant accountant
- William Bjorholm
- Technology support
- Daniel Blewett
- Assistant payroll accountant
- Tom Boardman
- Additional voices
- Nikita Bogolyubov
- Russian translator
- Katia Bokor
- Voice actor
- Daniel Booko
- Travel coordinator
- Natalie Borlaug (Photographie additionnelle)
- Accommodation coordinator
- Ági Bornemissza
- Construction buyer
- Hattie Bradford
- Production accountant
- Gareth Brock
- Catering
- Diana Artashesyan (Scarlett johansson)
- Assistant de production
- Barney Brookes
- Studio teacher
- Marcy Brooks
- Assistant accountant
- Sean Browne
- Secrétaire de production
- Johanna Martinsen Brygfjeld
- Armourer
- Zoltán Bus
- Trainee armourer
- Jack Byrne
- Armoury floor supervisor
- Liam Byrne
- Voice actor
- Jennifer Cain
- Sécurité
- Steven Caldwell (Ms. Johansson)
- Environmental assistant
- Audrey Capoul
- Dialect coach
- Ron Carlos (Ray Winstone)
- Assistant de production
- Rachel Carvill (Second unit)
- Home economist
- Louise Cassidy
- Coordinateur de production
- Aneta Chalas
- Aerial unit
- Jamie Chalkley
- Assistant de production
- Inam Choudhury
- Attaché de presse
- Sarah Clark
- Réalisateur
- Dawn Clounch (Physical production: Marvel Studios)
- Assistant de production
- Jeroen Cocquyt (Dailies)
- On-set acting coach
- Michael H. Cole
- Technical support engineer
- Chris Cossey
- Lock off production assistant
- Rebecca Creighton
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Klaudia Csányi (Hungary)
- Marvel Security
- Barry Curtis
- Doublure
- Brianna Sweeney (Second unit)
- Co-president
- Louis D'Esposito (Marvel Studios)
- Acting double
- Sinéad Daly
- Key assistant production coordinator
- Joshua Darby
- Production & Development Manager
- Kyana Fazeli (Kyana Fazeli)
- Set production assistant
- Christian Davis (Second unit, dailies)
- Assistant de production
- Hayley Davis
- Assistant de production
- Maria De Ferry (Crowd, dailies)
- Key set medic
- Derron Delaney (Georgia)
- Medic
- Shawn Delaney
- Photography Manager
- Matt Delmanowski
- Assistant de production
- Kevin Donovan Jr.
- Armourer
- Sam Dormer
- Doublure
- Alexandra Doyle (Scarlett Johansson, second unit)
- Head of technology
- Eddie Drake (Marvel Studios)
- Assistant de production
- Kateryna Dronova
- Aerial helicopter pilot
- Giles Dumper
- Key armourer
- Ian Edwards (Second unit)
- Assistant
- Jennifer Elmore (Ms. Shortland)
- Production office assistant
- Marlene Enger
- Supporting artist
- Mark Epstein
- Assistant de production
- Brianna Erkman
- Paramedic
- Robert Etall
- Armourer
- Dino Fazzani
- Language coach
- Conor Fenton
- Armourer
- Tony Finnigan
- Aerial coordinator
- Cliff Fleming
- Aerial ground coordinator
- Cory Fleming
- Adr loop artist
- Peter Foldy
- Assistant de production
- Heather Fortin (Photographie additionnelle)
- Assistant
- Joanne Fox (Nigel Gostelow)
- Aerial technician
- Joel Frakes
- Environmental production assistant
- Emma Friedl
- Assistant de production
- Gábor Gajdos
- First assistant accountant
- Samantha Gardner
- Crowd pa
- Mia Garfield (Dailies)
- Production trainee
- Tamás Gargya
- Studio teacher
- Laura Gary (Photographie additionnelle)
- Technology
- Lena Ghokasian
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Michael Gillespie
- Assistant de production
- Alyssa Grizzly Goldman
- Business & legal affairs coordinator
- Nigel Goodwin
- Additional voices
- Nick Gracer
- Body double
- Jaada Lawrence Green (Liani Samuel)
- Additional production assistant
- Quentin Guiavarc'h (Crowd, second unit)
- Additional voice
- Marianne Haaland
- Military advisor
- Merlin Hanbury Tenison (Merlin Hanbury-Tenison)
- Key environmental assistant / studio production assistant
- John Harpley
- Adr/voice talent
- Martin William Harris
- Lock off production assistant
- Courtney Kenworthy
- Assistant accountant
- Allen Fraser
- Cast trainer
- David Higgins
- Crowd production assistant
- Sean Hind (Dailies)
- Set medic
- Noah Howard (Second unit)
- Tutor
- Charles Howes
- Assistant de production
- William Hughes
- Assistant de production
- Jenny Hurlburt (Atlanta)
- Doublure
- Laura Hydari (Rachel Weisz)
- Set production assistant
- Zander Inglis (Second unit Hungary)
- Second unit nurse
- Caron Ireland
- Aerial coordinator
- Reidar Isaksen (Norway / aerial technician: Norway)
- Construction accountant
- Mark Jackson
- Stand-in/photo double
- Nina Jalava (Rachel Weisz)
- Body double
- Sean James (David Harbour)
- Choréographe
- Francesca Jaynes
- Personal trainer
- Eric Johnson (Scarlett johansson)
- Assistant de production
- D.K. Johnston (Vfx plate unit)
- Catering
- Michael Johnstone (Scarlett johansson)
- Assistant de production
- Joachim Jørgensen (Norway)
- Additional voice
- Gleb Kaminer
- Lock off production assistant
- Carlo Kaya (Dailies)
- Assistant accountant
- Owen Keys (Hungary)
- Executive assistant
- Eleena Khamedoost (Mr. D'Esposito)
- Creative services coordinator
- Joy Y. Kim
- Assistant de production
- Cser Kinga
- Technical armourer
- Innes Knight
- Assistant accountant
- Brahim Kodsi
- Technology project manager
- George Kousaros
- Post-syncho
- Klaudia Kovacs
- Standby props
- Jaroslaw Kozak
- Creative executive
- Daniela Kriston
- H&S supervisor
- Ágnes Kubikné Siroki (Mid Atlantic Films)
- Craft & catering service
- Frida Anker Kulmus (Norway)
- Unit assistant
- László Kálmáncsi
- Production trainee
- Richárd Kóti
- Additional voices
- Konstantin Lavysh
- Additional voices
- Xenia Leblanc
- Craft service
- Cary Sato Lee (Photographie additionnelle)
- Executive assistant
- Eliot Lehrman (Mr. Bell)
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Gabi Leidal (Hungary)
- Sécurité
- Rob Levy
- Additional set production assistant
- Richard Anthony Lewin
- Set production assistant
- Birkás Lili
- Technical advisor
- Dale Liner (SWAT)
- Lock off production assistant
- Gabriel Lippe (Dailies)
- Travel coordinator
- Kalynn Littleton (Usa)
- Digital asset coordinator
- Susana Lou
- Set production assistant
- Anthony Lowery (Second unit, dailies)
- Coordinateur de production
- Shona Ringdalen MacDonald
- Physical production coordinator
- Megan Marquardt (Marvel Studios)
- Assistant de production
- Camille Marquez
- 3d subtitle stereographer
- Chiaki Matsubayashi
- Set production assistant
- Jj McAllister (Dailies)
- Armourer
- Liam McCartney
- Set production assistant
- Bálint Megyeri
- Assistant choreographer
- Dale Mercer
- Security manager
- David Miller
- Coordinateur sécurité
- Elizabeth Miller
- Second assistant accountant
- Garrett Mitchell
- Chaperone double
- Ranajana Mitra (Dailies)
- Studio teacher
- Kevin Moll
- Medical team supervisor
- Gábor Molnár (Hungary)
- Secrétaire de production
- Armando Tomas Mulato (Photographie additionnelle)
- Coordinateur de production
- Christopher Mullen (Second unit)
- Accountant
- Kristine Nadal (Usa)
- Computer/video playback operator
- Richard Neale (Compuhire)
- Set production assistant
- Éles Nikolett (Second unit, Hungary)
- Local atlanta assistant
- L. Crawford Norman III (Rachel Weisz)
- Security supervisor
- Sinatra Onyewuchi
- Adr loop group
- Aylam Orian
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Helen Osborne
- Marvel studios production & development
- Richie Sonny Palmer
- Assistant
- Paul Pattison (William Hurt)
- Voice actor
- Jessica Pennington
- Marvel studios production & development
- Nick Pepin
- Acting coach
- Benjamin Perkins
- Additional set production assistant
- Greg Perlman (Second unit)
- Assistant de production
- Jack Gunnar Peterson
- Set production assistant
- Maddie Phillips (Second unit)
- Helicopter pilot
- Peter Lampert (Norway)
- Vice president
- Ryan Potter (Business and legal affairs)
- Assistant de production
- Steven Preston (Photographie additionnelle)
- Cast assistant
- Kasey Price (David Harbour, Atlanta Unit)
- Payroll accountant
- Angela Prieto
- Immigration coordinator
- Janos Prihoda (Hungary)
- Assistant payroll accountant
- Richard Priseman
- Adr voice actor
- Ben Pronsky
- Assistant de production
- Salah Rakouch
- Franchise manager
- Cameron Ramsay
- Environmental assistant
- Camille Raoult
- Set production assistant
- Aaron Reeves (Second unit)
- Cashier
- Anthony Renton
- Assistant de production
- Anikó Rimóczi
- Assistant de production
- Aniel Rios
- Catering assistant / environmental
- Paris Rivers
- Cast trainer
- Grant Roberts
- Assistant de production
- Naomi Rodriguez-Finer
- Executive assistant
- Meagan Rogers (Ms. Johansson)
- First assistant accountant
- Kim Ronstadt (Georgia)
- Military advisor/bootcamp coordinator
- Charlie Rotheram
- Miscellaneous crew
- Linsay Rousseau (Additional voices)
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Eloise Rudd
- Coordinateur de production
- Marjorie Rudick (Georgia) (Marjorie Rudick)
- Assistant de production
- Ed Ryan (Crowd, dailies)
- Localization & Mastering Executive
- Romana Samaritani
- Sea plane pilot
- Bill Ahrens (Bahamas Aerial Unit)
- Assistant
- Emma Sawyer (Cate Shortland)
- Aircraft supplier
- Nanouch Schtroy
- Set production assistant
- David Daniel Sentosa
- Dialect coach
- Sarah Shepherd
- Helicopter pilot
- Karoly Sipos (Budapest)
- Secrétaire de production
- Andy Siravanta (Georgia)
- Security executive
- Matthew Slatoff
- Translator
- Diana Artashesyan (Russian)
- Key Payroll Accountant
- Jessica Emily Smith
- Environmental coordinator
- Louise Marie Smith
- Second assistant accountant
- Tonnie Smith
- Animal trainer
- Guin Dill
- Animal trainer
- Steve Solomon
- Catering manager
- Zsolt Soltész (Hungary)
- Technical operations
- Andrew Starbin
- Aerial technician
- Darren Stoneham
- Assistant de production
- Roberto Suarez
- Sécurité
- Eric Sweeney
- Assistant de production
- Anna Lilla Szabó (Second unit, Hungary)
- Coordinateur de production
- Widad Taha (Morocco)
- Assistant
- Dora Takacs (Florence Pugh, Hungary)
- Assistant
- Susie Talbot (Rachel Weisz)
- Base manager
- Pål Tangen (Norway)
- Assistant de production
- Louis Taylor-Baggs (Dailies)
- Environmental assistant
- Raine Telles
- Office production assistant
- Austin Thomas (Photographie additionnelle)
- Production trainee
- Elly Thomas (Second unit)
- Stand-in/photo double
- Steven F Thompson (William Hurt)
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Felicity Thorpe (Second unit)
- Payroll clerk
- Kristina Tiedt (Georgia)
- Accounting clerk
- Kristina Tiedt (Georgia)
- Base production assistant
- Luke Tolen
- Coordinateur de production
- Lee Tolley (Morocco)
- Military advisor/boot camp provider
- Dickie Trant
- Production accountant
- Kolos Trimmel (Hungary)
- Assistant
- Nate Trinrud (Ms. Shortland)
- Animal trainer
- Brian Turi
- Key production assistant
- Michael Turner II (Second unit)
- Assistant de production
- Ahkeem Turner
- Additional set production assistant
- Luca Unger
- Production finance
- Jan S. Utstein
- Payroll assistant
- Taisha Vample
- Aerial technician
- Werner Van Peppen
- Graphics producer
- Lauren VanOrsdale (Marketing services)
- Manager
- A.J. Vargas (Visual development)
- Post production coordinator
- Jim Velasco (Technical operations)
- Set production assistant
- Ana Luísa Veloso (Second unit, dailies)
- Helicopter pilot
- Ian Veltri (Bahamas Aerial Unit)
- Superviseur de la production
- Lauren Von Huene (Atlanta)
- Assistant de production
- Dániel Vízkeleti
- Key production assistant
- Francesca Wallace
- Lead senior special effects model maker
- Paul Waller
- Medic
- Rog Ward (Stunts)
- Office production assistant
- Zachary Warner (Photographie additionnelle)
- Production accountant
- John Weber (Georgia)
- Executive assistant
- Rebecca Whiting (Stereo D)
- Chief meteorologist
- Richard Wild
- Assistant de production
- L. Alexandria Williams
- Credits executive
- Jeff Willis
- Picture double
- Camilla Wimble (Florence Pugh)
- Payroll accountant
- Amy Denning Winfrey (Photographie additionnelle)
- Assistant studio manager
- Kevin Wolf
- Assistant aviation advisor
- Anthony Woodley
- Aviation advisor
- Mike Woodley
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Daniel Woods (Georgia)
- Contrôleur de production
- Nathan Woods
- Military aviation advisor
- Jeff Woolford
- Physical asset & warehouse coordinator
- Kari Yovetich (Georgia)
- Unit assistant
- Bocskai Ádám
- Construction nurse
- Aidan Brown (*)
- Set teacher
- Rozanne Stark (*)
(*) non crédité