Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Suicide Squad 2

28
juil.

Suicide Squad 2

(Suicide Squad 2)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Harley Quinn
Margot Robbie
Rick Flag
Joel Kinnaman
Polka-Dot Man
David Dastmalchian
Savant
Michael Rooker
Bloodsport
Idris Elba
...
Taika Waititi
King Shark (voix)
Sylvester Stallone
Sol Soria
Alice Braga
Camila
Mikaela Hoover
Amanda Waller
Viola Davis
T.D.K.
Nathan Fillion
Peacemaker
John Cena
Blackguard
Pete Davidson
Capitaine Boomerang
Jai Courtney
Ratcatcher II
Daniela Melchior
Weasel
Sean Gunn
Mongal
Mayling Ng
Emilia Harcourt
Jennifer Holland
Thinker
Peter Capaldi
Javelin
Flula Borg
Tyla
Storm Reid
King Shark / John Economos
Steve Agee
Général Mateo Suarez
Joaquín Cosio
...
Lloyd Kaufman
Soldado
Marisol Correa
Luna
Juan Diego Botto
Soldado Soldier
Ulrike Stewart
Maton
Timothy Carr
Airfield Transport Guard
Christopher Cocke
Flo Crawley
Tinashe Kajese
Lab Patient
Alzie Williams
...
Josh Ventura
...
Stephen Blackehart
...
Julio Cesar Ruiz
Dr. Fitzgibbon
John Ostrander
Sgt. Chavis (Palace Guard)
Alexander Christopher Jones
Saldado Soldier
Matthew Conway
Crew Capitaine
Justine Edwards
Co-Pilot Lt. Glass
Quasheem D. Herring
Futuristic Soldier
Matthew Byrge
Palace Guard
Andrew Ayala
Soldier
James William Ballard
Prisoner
Jeramie Julian
Soldier
Bennett Tarr
Ops Center / Comm Tech
Maxwell Highsmith
Saldado Soldier
John Connon
Palace Guard
Angel Bonilla
Lab Patient
Zach Catanzareti
Soldado Soldier
Jermaine McTizic
Soldado Soldier
Dwayne 'Showtim3' Dyke Jr. (*)
La Gatita Doorman
McDaniel Austin (*)
Vocalist Soprano
Grace Davidson (*)
Inmate
Roger Dorsey (*)
Futuristic Soldier
John Gettier (*)
La Gatita Bar Patron
Clyde C Harris (*)
Soldier
Bradford Norris (*)
Soldier
Diezel Ramos (*)
Soldado
Elizabeth Sparks (*)
Soldier
D.J. Stavropoulos (*)
Club Patron
Ronald Joe Vasquez (*)
Tiff
Victoria Paige Watkins (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
James Gunn

Écriture

Écriture
James Gunn
Comic book
John Ostrander

Production

Producteur exécutif
Walter Hamada
Co-producteur
Simon Hatt
Producteur exécutif
Nikolas Korda
Producteur
Charles Roven
Producteur
Peter Safran
Co-producteur
Lars P. Winther

Musique

Musique
John Murphy

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Henry Braham

Montage

Monteur
Fred Raskin

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Beth Mickle

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Lauren Abiouness
Directeur artistique
Lorin Flemming
Directeur artistique
Brittany Hites
Supervising art director
Alan Hook
Directeur artistique
Darshankumar Joshi
Directeur artistique
Alex McCarroll
Directeur artistique
Drew Monahan
Directeur artistique
María Fernanda Muñoz
Directeur artistique
Jay Pelissier
Directeur artistique
Domenic Silvestri

Décors

Décorateur
Lisa K. Sessions

Costumes

Costumes
Judianna Makovsky

Maquillage

Maquillage
Ellen Arden
Maquillage
Jacenda Burkett
Assistant hair department head
Michelle Diamantides
Maquillage
Jillian Erickson
Assistant department head
Greg Funk
Maquillage
Forrest Hill
2nd & add Hair stylist
Anna Majewski
Special makeup effects technician-Legacy Effects
Clayton Martinez
Key
Michael Ornelaz (Prosthetic makeup, legacy effects)
Maquillage
Magdalena Puibusqué
Personal makeup artist
Kellie Robinson (Idris Elba / special makeup effects artist: Idris Elba)
Coiffeur
Kristen Saia
Maquillage
Leo Satkovich
Department head
Brian Sipe (Prosthetic makeup, legacy effects)
Makeup coordinator
Amanda Sprunger (Prosthetic makeup, legacy effects)
Assistant department head
Matt Sprunger (Prosthetic makeup, legacy effects)
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Kaylee Swisher (Legacy Effects)
Coiffeur
John Tarro
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Cale Thomas (Legacy Effects)
Chef coiffeur
Janine Rath (Janine Rath)
Chef maquilleuse
Heba Thorisdottir
Key makeup artist
Adam Walls (Second unit)
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Samantha Ward (Legacy Effects)
Key hair second unit / third hairstylist
Melizah Schmidt
Maquillage
LuAndra Whitehurst
Harley Quinn body makeup designer/makeup artist
Sabrina Wilson

Direction de production

Travel & Living Coordinator Panama Unit
Regina Barletta
Assistant de production
Brittany Horn
Directeur de production
Nikolas Korda
Directeur de production
Robin Le Chanu
Executive in charge of production
Kelley Smith-Wait
Superviseur de la production
Cristina Villar

Assistant réalisateur

Staff additional second assistant director
Arielle DePace
Key 2nd assistant director
Katy Galow
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Robert S. Hoffman (Second unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
James McGrady (Second unit)
Key second assistant director
Isaac Mejía (Panama)
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Guy Norris
2nd 2nd AD
Ryan J. Pezdirc
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
James Edward Tilden
Premier assistant réalisateur
Lars P. Winther

Département artistique

Assistant accessoiriste
Jorge Arango
Construction gang boss
Nicholas Ard
Décorateur
A.J. Austin
Conception des décors
Vincent Bates
Concept artist
Shane Baxley
Set dec pa
Sierra Bezdeka
Propmaker foreman
Mark Bialuski
Paint foreman
Damon Bowden
Armorer
Fritz Buckley
Construction utility
Chris Carrico
Armorer
Brett Chapman
Décorateur
Michael Corrigan
Assistant département artistique
Laura C. Cox
Conception des décors
Nick S. Cross
Concept artist
Matthew Cunningham
Greens coordinator
Jeffrey DeBell
Food stylist
Mallory DeGolian
Construction foreman
Colin Dennis (Photographie additionnelle)
Scenic painter
Tammy DeRuiter
Propmaker foreman
Derek Devers
Welder foreman
Alan Droeger
Set dec buyer
Molly Ebner
Sculptor
Alonzo Edwards
Gang boss
Nicole Eldredge
Graphiste
Zachary Fannin
Conception des décors
Robert Fechtman
Coordinatrice département artistique
Molly Hunter Flick
Propmaker foreman
Sven Fodale
Décorateur
Nik Forman (Nik Forman)
Setdec gang boss
Daniel B. Foster
Accessoiriste
Julia Fredette
Assistant accessoiriste
Brad Good
Props assistant
James Grabowski
Assistant accessoiriste
Charlie Guanci III
Graphiste
Kelly Hemenway
Décorateur
Grant Hicks
Assistant accessoiriste
Hannah M. Hinkel
Art department production manager
Fern Hodgson (Framestore)
Accessoiriste
James Isaacson
Conception des décors
Kristen Hunsicker
Décorateur plateau
Elliott Johnson (Second unit / set dresser)
Assistant directeur artistique
Darshankumar Joshi
Set decoration coordinator
April LaBranche
Décorateur
Blade Ladish
Set decoration buyer
Charlotte Lee
Conception des décors
George Lee
Décorateur plateau
Konrad Lewis
Conception des décors
Silvia Mahapatra
Assistant directeur artistique
Carla Martinez
Propmaker foreman
Tony R. Medina
Concept artist
Sebastian Meyer
Assistant département artistique
Andres Montiel (LA Unit)
Illustrator
Simon Murton
Chef d’équipe déco
John Naehrlich
Creature designer
Ed Natividad
Art department researcher
Charlie Neufeld
Paint foreman
Samuel Pactol
Accessoiriste
Andrew Petrotta
Lead model maker
Brett Phillips
Digital assets manager
Susie Pilzninski
Propmaker gangboss
Jose F. Garcia Pineda
Supervising mill foreman
Dennis Richardson
Conception des décors
Marco Rubeo
Construction medic
Shelli Sheckton
Assistant département artistique
Mary Shriner
Props / weapons handler
Brandon D. Smith
Stand-by painter
Meg Hyatt
Chef constructeur
Chris Snyder
Sculptor
Daniel Soltis
Lead plasterer
Tracy Stockwell
Concept artist
David Swayze
Conception des décors
Ed Symon
Conceptual artist
Henrik Tamm
Plasterer
Gilberto 'Gil' Torres
Set dressing gang boss
Ely Vegh
Conception des décors
Kevin Vickery
Concept artist
Joshua Viers
Assistant département artistique
Sammy Wadsworth
Conception des décors
Kate Weddle
Spfx charge scenic
Ben Woodworth
Propmaker foreman
Robert Zavala

Son

Sound designer / supervising sound editor
David Acord
Sound utility
Julio Allen (Second unit)
Mixeur réenregistrements
Christopher Boyes
Mixage post-syncho
Dane Butler (Chez Boom Audio)
Mixage post-syncho
Greg Crawford (Atlanta)
Sound effects editor
Justin Doyle
A.d.r. recordist
Aidan Dykes
Perchiste
John Harton (Second unit)
Bts sound
William E. Hirsch
Perchiste
Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Assistant éditeur son
Ryan Juggler
Sound effects editor
Adam Kopald
Utility sound
Carson X. MacDonald
Superviseur post-syncho
Anna MacKenzie
Mixage post-syncho
Michael Miller
Mixage son
Lee Orloff
Mixage son
James Peterson (Second unit)
Mixage post-syncho
Jamison Rabbe
Mixeur réenregistrements
Gary Rizzo
Bruiteur
Shelley Roden
Dialog supervisor
Daniel Saxlid
Re-recording mix technician
Unsun Song

Effets spéciaux

Pyro foreman
David J. Barker
Fabricator
Manuel Beccaro
Technicien effets spéciaux
Marshall T. Broyles
Pyrotechnician
Scott Dwyer
Technicien effets spéciaux
Dave Coltier
Special effects foreman
Martin J. Gibbons
Special effects production assistant
Joaquin Gonzalez
Technicien effets spéciaux
Ryan Hartnett
Technicien effets spéciaux
Michaela Holgate
Technicien effets spéciaux
Todd Jensen
Special effects foreman
Caius Man (Second unit)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Darin O'Neill
Pyrotechnic effects
Robert Primm
Aviation Effects Supervisor
Doug Scroggins III
Special effects foreman
Anthony Simonaitis
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Daniel Sudick
Buyer
Linda Verzi
Technicien effets spéciaux
Shawn Windisch

Effets visuels

Lead compositor
Oliver Adranghi (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Reetu Aggarwal
Character modeler
Hakan Akögretmen
Senior fur groomer
Mark Allen (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Victor Almela (Framestore)
Lighting td
Kiril Altakov (Trixter / lighting td: trixter)
Effets visuels
Purvez Amirali
Senior compositor
Tor Andreassen (TRIXTER / senior digital compositor: Trixter)
Producteur associé
Syed Arafath Apsar (Scanline VFX / visual effects associate producer: Scanline VFX)
Vfx production manager
Agustina Arcondo (Trixter)
Lead groom artist
Mikkel Sejero Arildsen (Trixter)
Head of CG
Radu Arsith (Trixter)
Layout artist
Stefan Ash (Framestore)
Lookdev lead
Marie-Pier Avoine (Scanline VFX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Kareem Babeel
Animation lead
Sebastian Badea (Trixter)
Assistant de production
Chiara Bagnoli (Scanline VFX)
Environments td
Charles Bahous (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Jörg Baier (Weta Digital)
Modeller
Shamus Baker (Weta Digital)
Rigging td
Ágúst Baldursson (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Subhrojyoti Banerjee
Senior compositor
Niccolò Barbero (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Josh Barham
Effets visuels
Lorna Barnshaw (Clear Angle Studios)
Lead texture artist
Lee Baskerville
Effets visuels
Maxime Bastonnais
Compositeur numérique
Dan Batt (Framestore)
Visualization artist
Matt Bauer
Compositeur numérique
Nicolas Beaufays (Weta Digital)
Senior shader writer
Olivier Beierlein (Weta Digital)
Senior paint artist
Paula Bell
Camera technical director
Gregory Bellis (Weta Digital)
Visual effects production supervisor
Simon Bennett-Leyh (UK post production)
Vfx digital production supervisor
Nick Bernardi
Vfx coordinator
Nicolas Biel (TRIXTER / visual effects coordinator: Trixter)
Lead compositor / lead compositor
Alain Bignet (Visual effects)
Layout/cg generalist
Adrien Bisiou (Trixter)
Compositor
Carlos Bohga (Trixter)
Cfx artist
Massa Almarza Borja (Trixter)
Compositing supervisor
Gaëlle Bossis (Scanline VFX)
Lead concept artist
Markus Brackelmann (Trixter)
Rotoscope HOD
Adam Bradley (Weta Digital)
Fx artist
Stefan Brand (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Emmanuel Brassard (Framestore)
Compositor
Dominique Breyvogel (Trixter / prep lead/compositor: TRIXTER)
Chef animateur
Bill Bridges (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects production manger
Kathryn Brillhart (Gentle Giant Studios)
Digital artist/paint artist
Ryan Brooks
Colourist
Colin Brown (Framestore)
Senior rigging td
Dominik Burbaum (Trixter)
Modeleur numérique
Djordje Cakovan (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Terran Camaclang
Compositor
Ismael Camarillo
Compositeur numérique
Korinne Cammarano (Framestore)
Senior modeler
Cedric Canlas
Previs/postvis
Curtis Cardwell
Vfx coordinator
Andrew W. Carrido (TRIXTER / visual effects coordinator)
Fx artist
Sascha Caspar (Trixter)
Layout td
Mariona Castilla (Trixter)
Senior texture artist
Myriam Catrin
Compositeur numérique
Colleen Catton
Animateur
Hanna Solms (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Karla Vazquez Ch
Coordinateur effets visuels
Linda Chaabna
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sami Chakhachiro (Framestore)
Compositing supervisor
Scott Chambers (Weta Digital)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Nathalie Chantengco (Framestore)
Texture artist
Louise Chassain (Framestore)
Look development lead
Jon Chesson (ScanlinevFx)
Senior FX TD
Gilnam Choi (Weta Digital)
Paint artist
Tina Thitinuch Chongko (Weta Digital)
Witness camera operator
Connor Christensen
Senior animator
Julia Jooyeon Chung (Weta Digital)
Superviseur effets visuels
Alessandro Cioffi (Trixter)
Vfx coordinator
Brittany Clamp (Trixter)
Environments technical director
Alan Clappison (Framestore)
Fx artist
Dominique Cockx (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Lilia Collar (Framestore)
VFX producer
Patrice Cormier (Scanline VFX)
Creature TD
Juan Francisco Correa Diaz (Weta Digital)
Fx technical director
André Correia (Framestore)
Head of matte painting
Brenton Cottman (Weta Digital)
Animation supervisor
Michael Cozens (Weta Digital)
Senior paint artist
Jim Croasdale (Weta Digital)
Senior paint artist
Steve Cronin (Weta Digital)
Matchmove artist
Amber Curling
Compositeur numérique
Leah Darrington
Compositor
Dexter Davey
Lead lighting technical director
Philippe David (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Daphne De Jesus
Lead assistant technical director
Mathieu De Saint Jores (Framestore)
Previz animation supervisor
Christian DeAnda
Matchmove artist
Adrien Delecroix (Trixter)
Cyberscanning technician
Turner Denicola (Clear Angle Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Jonathan Desaulniers (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Nicolas Desmet (Framestore)
Superviseur effets visuels
Filip Dimitrievski
Character fx lead
Eduardo Dioses (Trixter)
Technical coordinator
Carlos Ditersa (ScanlinevFx)
Modeller
Josh Docherty (Weta Digital)
Effects technical director
Aleksa Dodic (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
John Dolman (Framestore)
Directeur de production
Ramona Dominick (Trixter)
3D generalist
Thomas Dos Santos (ScanlinevFx)
Compositeur numérique
Laurence Drouilly
Senior concept artist
Przemek Duda (TRIXTER / senior concept artist: Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Peter Dudley
CFX TD
Mireia Duran Huguet (Trixter)
Systems administrator
Ariane Corbiau (Scanline VFX)
Fx artist
Michael Eichner (Trixter)
Previs artist
Shahar Eldar
Visual effects data wrangler
Brandon Endy
Lighting td
Philip Engström (Framestore)
Previs producer
Richard Enriquez (Halon Entertainment)
Compositeur numérique
Denny Ertanto (Weta Digital)
Roto/paint artist
Gabriel Escobar (Scanline VFX)
Rotomation artist
Elena Espinosa (Trixter)
Rotomation/matchmove/layout artist
Verónica Granadero Estrada (Trixter)
Postvis artist
Keith Fallon (Halon Entertainment)
Layout technical director
Liam Farnham (Weta Digital)
Lighting technical director
Jose Felizardo (Weta Digital)
Senior lighting td
Domenico Ferraro (Trixter)
Producteur exécutif
Chris Ferriter (Halon Entertainment)
Lead effects technical director
Edward Ferrysienanda
Technology production manager
Emelia Fiell (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Corentin Fievet (Trixter)
Senior animator
Alex Filipov (Framestore)
Creature FX technical director
Filmberg Charlie (Framestore)
Senior animator
Enrico Fioretti
Creature technical director
Matthieu Fiorilli (Weta Digital)
Visual effects editor
Stephen Fletcher
Modeler & finaling artist
Claudia Engels (Trixter)
Previs artist
Jeremiah Forkkio
Creature FX td
Christopher Forrai (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Jerome Fortin
Senior camera td
Ludovic Fouche
Compositor
Justin Francis-Mcleish (Framestore)
Tracking artist
Alexandre Francoeur-Barbeau (Framestore)
Digital matte painter
Dana Franklin
Lead FX TD
Rogier Fransen
Lead digital artist
Michael Frattasio
Effects supervisor
Jonathan Freisler
Lead pipeline developer
Alexander French (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Christian Friesser (Trixter)
Executive assistant
Natalie Fritz (Weta Digital)
Lookdev and lighting technical director
Leila Gaed (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Patrick Gagnon (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Aron Galabuzi
Cg supervisor
Jason Galeon (Weta Digital)
Post-Viz Compositor
Stephen A. Gall (Proof Inc.)
Senior production manager
Rafael Garrido (Weta Digital)
Lighting td
Christine Gatchalian (Trixter)
CG lead
Guillaume Gaussuron (Scanline VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Sanchit S. Gavale (Framestore)
Superviseur effets visuels
Mark Gee (Weta Digital)
Associate vfx supervisor
Mathew Giampa (Scanline VFX)
Lead compositor
Wouter Gilsing (Framestore)
Rigger
Sébastien Girard
Witness camera operator
Tim Glover
Assistant technical director
Rey Sandu Godakumbura (Roto artist)
Compositeur numérique
Jean-Baptiste Godin
Compositeur numérique
Cyrille Gohier (Framestore)
Assistant VFX Editor / previsualization editor
Michael Goldberg
Lead texture artist
Adam Goldstein
Layout td
Adrian Gongora Lopez (Framestore)
Animation supervisor
Tom Goodenough (Scanline VFX)
Previs artist
Kate Gotfredson (Proof, Inc.)
Compositeur numérique
Jorge Grandes (Trixter)
Lead pre-visualization artist
Michael Grawert
Pipeline technical director
Luke Gray (Framestore)
Vfx compositor
Itay Greenberg (Framestore)
Senior effects technical director
Dean Grubb
Animateur
Thomas Gruenberg (Trixter)
Fx artist
Michael Grund (Trixter)
Environment artist
Benjamin Guay (Framestore)
Effects technical director
Mikhail Gubkin
Texture artist
Rodrigo Guerechit (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Frank Hanna
Virtual production manager
Edward Hanrahan (Scanline VFX)
Senior creature technical director
Yoshihiro Harimoto (Weta Digital)
Digital artist
Rick Harris (3D scanning- Clear Angle Studios)
Fx artist
Christo Hatzigiakoumis (Trixter)
Effets visuels
Daniel Hazeltine (Clear Angle Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Oliver Heinrich (Weta Digital)
Digital Paint HOD
Quentin Hema (Weta Digital)
Pipeline technical director
Hamed Hematyar (Scanline VFX)
Matchmove artist
Walid ben Henda (Trixter)
Rotomation artist
Mario Escudero Hern (Trixter)
Dmp/environment lead
Thomas Hiebler (Trixter)
Vfx supervisor
Bryan Hirota (Scanline VFX / visual effects supervisor: Scanline VFX)
Rotoscope artist
Barbra See Wai Ho (Weta Digital)
Senior roto artist
Kay Hoddy
Senior matchmover
Christopher Hodge (Trixter)
Visual effects line producer
Sean Hoessli (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Romain Hubert
Effets visuels
John Hughes
Head of lighting & look dev
Julius Ihle (Trixter)
Rigging Supervisor / rigging supervisor
Iranban Azadeh (Scanline VFX)
Lead creature fx td
Nikita Jain
Senior Compositing Artist / Senior Compositor
Sabine Janetzka (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Selvarajan Jayakumar (Framestore)
Fx technical director
Wu Jian (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Tianlun Jiang
Layout lead
Carolina Jiménez (Scanline VFX / layout technical director: Scanline)
Fx artist
Wu JingLong (ScanlinevFx)
Head of Creatures
Gios Johnston (Weta Digital)
Lead creature fx technical director
Paul Jones
Senior cfx artist
Nico Kahmann (Trixter)
Dmp/environment td
Dziga Kaiser (Trixter)
Motion graphics artist
Burkhard Kalytta (Trixter)
Camera td
Stephen Karl (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Vivek Karmarkar (Weta Digital)
Matchmove artist
Lukasz Kataoka (Render wrangler: TRIXTER)
Senior animator
Thorsten Kesse (Trixter)
Effects department manager
Simran Khalsa
Shots Line Producer
Eunice Khoo (Weta Digital)
Camera department manager
Kelly Kilgour (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Bumjun Jeremy Kim (ScanlinevFx)
Texture/shading artist
Dong Kyu Kim
Compositeur numérique
Julia Kim (Framestore)
Optical pipeline td
Ashleigh-Jean King (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Zachary Kinney
Compositor
Arne Kirchberg (Trixter)
Senior lighting technical director
Balazs Kiss (Weta Digital)
Post-vis compositor
Daryl Klein (Proof-inc)
Senior rigger
Niels Roscher (Trixter)
Senior animator
Dorian Knapp (Trixter)
Camera technical director
Keith Lumb (Weta Digital)
Matchmove artist
Ben Kocic
Cfx artist
Philipp Kratzer (Trixter)
Directeur de production
Burkhard Kalytta (Trixter)
Senior rigging td
Anna Kriegl (Trixter)
Compositor
Jai Krishnaswamy (Framestore)
Texture artist
Lon Krung (Weta Digital)
Department production manager
Angelina Kryvosheyina (Scanline VFX)
Effets visuels
Zygimantas Kucas
Compositing supervisor
Alexey Kuchinsky (Trixter)
Senior lighting td
Divya Kumar Vij (Framestore)
Department production manager
Vishishth Kumar (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Wanda Kwok
Senior rotoscope artist
Mounika Kyatam (Weta Digital)
CG generalist
Stiliyan Kyusheliev (Trixter)
Cfx artist
Gabriel Yasar (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Khaled Labidi (Weta Digital)
3D scanning lead
Marco Zanon (Clear Angle Studios)
Senior CG Generalist/Look Development TD
Mieszko Lacinski
Coordinateur effets visuels
Maxime Lacroix
Senior vfx producer
Alain Lalanne (Scanline VFX)
Look dev artist
Maximilian Lambrecht (Trixter)
Fx supervisor
Martin Lapp (Trixter / lead fx td: Trixter)
Motion capture
Sinead Lau (Weta Digital)
Monteur effets visuels
Svetozar Lebedyev (Trixter)
Camera technical director
April Leckie (Weta Digital)
Lighting lead
Youen Leclerc (Framestore)
Systems administrator
Justin Lee
Lead effects technical director
Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee (Framestore)
Visual development supervisor
Thomas Lefebvre (Framestore)
Virtual production artist for Profile Studios
Eric Leidenroth
Department production manager
Juliette Lemaire (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects editor
Erick Leos (Scanline)
Models department production coordinator
Kyra Lepp (Weta Digital)
Fx lead
Jimmy Leung (Framestore)
Visual effects line producer
Lew Lewington-Pearce
Coordinateur effets visuels
Alisha Lim
Department production manager
Isaac Lipstadt (Scanline VFX)
Fx td
Daniel LLussà (Trixter)
Matchmove lead
Jason Locke
Creature FX td
Philippe Lord-Durocher (Framestore)
Senior lighting technical director
Matt Lumb
Superviseur effets visuels
Anthony Lupoi (Cantina creative)
VFX department production manager
Laura López García De Blas
Compositeur numérique
Daniel López-Izquierdo (Trixter)
Digital paint & rotoscope artist
Rob MacBride
CG Pipeline
Joel Mack (Unreal / Motion Capture Engineer)
Virtual production artist for Profile Studios
Carol Madrigal
Fx td
Kristina Maevskaya (Trixter)
Modeling supervisor
Kevin Mains (Scanline VFX)
Lead look development td
Guillaume Mainville (Framestore)
Postvis artist
Lou Mancilla (Halon Entertainment)
Tracking and layout
Robin Mangat
3d artist / visual effects artist
John C. Martin II
Lead motion capture artist
James C. Martin (PROXi vp / lead previz facial animator)
Visual effects editor
Jonathan D. Martin (Weta Digital)
Vfx coordinator
Ugo Martinet (Trixter)
Roto paint artist
Lauren Marton
Compositeur numérique
Émile Massie-Vanasse
Superviseur effets visuels additionnels
Hubert Maston
Concept artist
Teresa Hernandez (Trixter)
Senior compositor
Dirk Matzkuhn (Trixter)
Matchmove lead
Brody McIlveen (Scanline VFX)
Superviseur effets visuels
Kelvin McIlwain
Compositing supervisor
Gavin McKenzie (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
David Meikle (Framestore)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Aditya Menon
Compositor
Kyle Mercer
Compositeur numérique
Ruth Meridjen (Trixter)
Layout coordinator
Kayla E. Miller (Weta Digital)
Digital paint artist
Seth F. Miller (Weta Digital)
Visual effects production assistant
Emmilee Millhouse
Modeller
Joshua Millyard (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Annie Mitchell
Modeler
Ken Mochizuki (Scanline VFX)
Creature effects td
Sean A. Mockler (Framestore)
Senior matte painter
Jerome Moo (Weta Digital)
Senior creature pipeline technical director
Luiz Philippe Moreira (Weta Digital)
Senior compositor
Christian Moreton (Framestore)
Senior onset technical director
Matt Mueller (Weta Digital)
Cg supervisor
Chris Mulcaster (Scanline VFX)
Fx artist
Dominik Müller (Trixter)
Paint artist
Duncan Nairn
Chef animateur
Prajakta Nandlaskar
Lead 3dModeller
Rishikesh Nandlaskar
Compositeur numérique
James Naud (Framestore)
Matte painter
Sarah Neveu
Compositeur numérique
Guillaume Noel
Creature FX td
Timothee Nolasco
Compositeur numérique
Teni Noravian (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Ael Nosmas
Previs/post-vis supervisor
Jordan Nounnan (Proof, Inc.)
Lighting td
David O'Donnell (Trixter)
Senior visual effects coordinator
Patrick Thomas O'Rourke
Lighting technical director
Santiago O'Shea (Framestore)
Lead digital modeller
James Ogle
Head of texture
Alban Orlhiac (Framestore)
Modelling/texturing artist
Markus Oswald (Trixter)
Camera and body tracking lead
Nitheesh P.C. (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Camille Paleni (Framestore)
Cg supervisor
Scott Palleiko (Framestore)
Matchmove artist
Niomie Papatens-Rochon (Framestore)
Lead effects technical director
Christos Parliaros (Weta Digital)
Effects technical director
Carlos Parmentier (Framestore)
Lighting td
Matthieu Paugam (Framestore London)
Art department manager
Cara Payne (Weta Digital)
Senior generalist
Chris Pember
Compositeur numérique
Angelica Perez
Creature TD
Emanuele Pescatori
Compositor
Addison Petrie
Senior compositor
Roland Pfisterer (Weta Digital)
Head of production
Kate Phillips (Framestore London)
Visual effects line producer
Danielle Pickup
Office manager
Maude Poirier-Caron (Scanline VFX)
Paint and roto artist
Imogen Pontin (Framestore)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Adela Popescu
Animateur
Taylor Potts (Framestore)
Lead effects technical director
Matthieu Presti (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Dale Pretorius
Postvis artist
David Pritchard
Junior rigger
Valentin Procida (Trixter)
3d environment artist/matte painter
Cedric Profijt (ScanlinevFx)
Senior digital paint artist
Simon Quach (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Romina Rabti-Zolpirani (Framestore)
Environment artist
Yoran Radecker (Weta Digital)
Animateur
Roberto Raio
Lead Previs Animation Supervisor
Philip Mc'nroe Rakesh
Line producer
Jennifer Ramos (Framestore)
Vfx coordinator
Thelma Rangel (Scanline VFX)
Matchmove artist
Pietro Rastelli (Framestore)
Directeur de production
Daniel Read (Lookdev: Weta Digital)
Paint and roto artist
Kayleigh Reeves-Deane (Framestore)
Postvis
Ron Rhee
Senior compositor
Diego Riestra (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Manuel Rivoir (Framestore)
2D sequence lead
Bjarni Robert Bragason (Framestore)
Paint & roto artist
Robbie Roberts (Framestore)
Pipeline td
Josh Robertson
Matchmove lead
Matthew Robinson (Framestore)
Facial capture lead
Brendan Rogers (Scanline VFX)
Vfx artist
Rollet Adrien (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Couturiaux Romain (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Gerard Romea (Framestore)
Pipeline technical director
Marc-Olivier Rouleau
Producteur effets visuels
Danielle Rubin (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Alexander Rumpf (Trixter)
Chef animateur
Nicola Russi (Trixter)
Senior modeler
John Saleem (Framestore)
Senior camera technical director
Peter Salter (Weta Digital)
Virtual production artist for Profile Studios
Haley Samms
Motion capture stage manager
Adolfo Sanchez
Visual effects editor
Martin Sandahl (Framestore)
Department production manager
Mohan Sangeeth (Scanline VFX)
Scanline VFX
Tarkan Sarim (Lead grooming td)
Senior fx artist
Tobias Sautter (Trixter)
Lead lighting td
Brian Scherbinski (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Gustavo Schiapim
Matchmove artist
Matthias Schiemann (ScanlinevFx)
Fx artist
Dennis Schmidt (Trixter)
Compositor
Zsolt Sebõk (Trixter)
Compositor
Daniel Seeger (Trixter)
Fx production coordinator
Aurelia Sellier (Weta Digital)
Creature FX technical director
Dimitri Semenchenko (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Michel Seretis (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Roger Serrabassa Vilar (Trixter)
Senior layout technical director
Patricia Serrano San Julián (Weta Digital)
Visual effects production supervisor
Tamar Shaham
Senior environment modeler
James Shaw (Weta Digital)
Previs coordinator assistant
Brock Shekelton
Monteur effets visuels
Maryna Shuklina (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Raman Siddhartha
Compositor
Jesse Siglow
Lead compositor
Luke Sikking (Framestore)
Compositor
Marcela A. Silva (Weta Digital)
Department production manager
Victoria Simiele (Scanline VFX)
Post-vis associate producer
Joshua John Simon (Halon Entertainment)
Sr.matchmove and tracking artist framestore
Mohan Singh
Compositor
April Singleton
Compositeur numérique
Mykhailo Slavov
Associate vfx supervisor
Christopher Smallfield (Trixter) (Chris Smallfield)
Lead compositor
Cameron Smith (Weta Digital)
Producteur exécutif
Dane Allan Smith (The Third Floor)
Compositor
Nicole Smith (Scanline VFX)
Roto/paint lead
Chris Solon (Scanline VFX)
Lead compositor
Ivan Sorgente
Digital paint lead
Eddie Soria (Weta Digital)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Tommy Souza (Scanline VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Mihai Stan (Framestore)
Animateur
Mark Stanger
Lookdev/lighting td
Ross Stansfield (Trixter)
Senior compositor
Christian Stanzel (Trixter)
Modeler
Helmut Stark (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Martin Stegmayer
Virtual production supervisor
Caleb Sullivan
Effets visuels
Jane Sun
Lighting & lookdev
Alexander Szabados (Trixter)
Tracking artist
Benjamin Tan
Fx td
Donna Wing Yan Tang (Weta Digital)
Vfx coordinator
Solene Tchijakoff (Trixter)
Camera technical director
Jamie Telfer (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Hitesh Thadani
Weta digital
Prajeesh Thomas
Effects TD
Elliot Thomasson (Framestore)
Senior producer
Jennifer Thompson (Trixter)
Rotoscope artist
Daniel Thomson (Weta Digital)
Lead camera td weta digital
Jon Thorsen
Compositing artist
Rodrigo Thurler (Trixter)
Lead environments technical director
Marc Tingle
Producteur effets visuels
Amy Nicole Tinker (Framestore)
Compositor
Shermaine Toh (Scanline VFX)
Effets visuels
Kristen Tooley
Compositeur numérique
John Toth (Framestore)
Compositor
Salvador Tovar (Trixter)
Creature FX technical director
Murray Williams
VFX producer
James Turner (Framestore)
Lead compositor
Jonathan Turner (Framestore)
Senior data wrangler
Ron Underdahl (Visual effects)
Senior lighting/lookdev technical director
Alex Medvediev
Lead lighting td
Joerg Unterberg (Trixter)
Lidar lead
Tyler Unzicker (Clear Angle Studios)
Animation supervisor
Claudius Urban (Trixter / animation supervisor: TRIXTER)
Compositeur numérique
Barbara Valente
Render wrangler
Sigrid Aalbæk Jensen
Motion Capture Td
James Van Der Reyden
Éclairagiste
Gary Vanhooland (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Fabien Vantroys (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Greg VanZyl
Line producer
Matteo Veglia (Weta Digital)
Senior vfx compositor
Armando Velazquez
Effets visuels
Victor Manuel Vera
CG generalist
David Vercher (Trixter)
Effets visuels
Aaron Vest
Paint & roto artist
Caspar Vinall (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Giovanni Ermes Vincenti (Trixter)
Compositeur numérique
Antoine Vinette-Lambert (Framestore)
Compositor
Ute Vollmann (Framestore)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Aisling Wade
Fx td
Will Wallace (Scanline VFX)
Compositing supervisor
Ed Walters (Scanline VFX)
Lighting td
Russell Ray (Framestore)
Environment lead
Rose Wang (Scanline VFX)
Effects technical director
Dan Warder
Render wrangler
Alex Wareham
Visual effects production assistant
George Tyrell Watson
Digital artist
Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning)
Senior 3D generalist
Holger Wenzel (Trixter)
Producteur effets visuels
Fiona Campbell Westgate
Coordinateur effets visuels
Tatchiana Whalley (Post production)
Modeller
Liam Whitehouse
Head of rigging
Ruth Wiegand (Trixter)
VFX Production Assistant
Lucy Spas (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Bill Suiter
Superviseur effets visuels
Guy Williams (Weta Digital)
Paint & rotoscope artist
Jordan Wilson (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Andrew Winters
Bidding producer
Martin Wiseman (Weta Digital)
Postvis compositor
Alex Wolfe (Proof Inc)
Senior compositor
Kai Woytke (Trixter)
Senior animator
Daniel S. Yuhlmann (Trixter)
Pipeline technical director
David Zeng
Compositeur numérique
Yi Zhang
Cg supervisor
Felix Hoehne (Trixter)
Lighting & lookdev
Gereon Zwosta (Trixter)
Environment td
Henrik Zähringer (Trixter)
Screen graphics designer
Mark Fletcher (*)
Rotoscope artist
Jayne Laube (*) (Weta Digital)

Cascades

Cascadeur
Rocky Abou-Sakher
Utility stunts
Lee Adamson
Joaquín Cosio
Jay Amor (Stunt double / stunts)
Stunt actor
Alina Andrei
Stunt driver
Dean Bailey
Cascadeur
Adrienne Ballenger (Military/Soldado)
Doublure cascades
Kelli Barksdale
Utility stunts
Danya Bateman
Cascades
Dexter Bell
Cascades
Kelly Bellini
Assistant stunt department coordinator
Rosie Bernhard
Doublure cascades
Nicolas Bosc
Stunt department manager
Marius Botha
Cascadeur
Jason Brillantes
Stunt actor / stunt driver
Trent Brya
Cascades
Paul Burke
Cascadeur
Troy Butler
Cascadeur
Sadiqua Bynum
Cascades
Christopher M. Campos
Cascadeur
Fernando Campos
Cascades
Jwaundace Candece
Cascadeur
Donny Carrington
Cascadeur
Dan Dargan Carter
Cascades
John Casino
Assistant stunt coordinator
Sebastian Castaneda
Cascadeur
Christopher David Chabriel
Utility stunts
Justin Chavers
Stunt rigger
Laurence Chavez
Doublure cascades
Courtney Chen (Mayling Ng)
Cascadeur
John Cihangir
Stunt driver
Clay Cullen
Stunt driver / stunts
Dave Cutler
Doublure cascades
Eddie Davenport (Flula Borg)
Cascades
Keith Davis
Stunt rigger / water safety
Greg Dela Riva
Stunt actor
Temi Diaz
Cascades
Anthony DiRocco
Cascades
John Dixon
Cascadeur
Yan Dron
Stunts/stunt driver
Thomas DuPont
Stunt driver
Kevin Dyer
Doublure cascades
Katie Eischen (Daniela Melchior)
Stunt double / stunts
Jawed El Berni
Cascades
Jazzy Ellis
Cascadeur
Michael Endoso
Cascades
Mike Escamilla
Cascadeur
Troy Faruk
Utility stunts
Joe Fidler
Stunt driver
Travis Fienhage
Cascadeur
Jessi Fisher
Cascadeur
Reece Fleetwood
Cascadeur
Alessandro Folchitto
Cascadeur
Simeon Freeman
Utility stunts
Toby Fuller
Cascadeur
Brenda Lorena Garcia
Cascadeur
Jacob Garcia
Cascadeur
Sergio Garcia
Cascadeur
Noah Bain Garret
Utility stunts
Liam Gherlenda
Utility stunts
John Gilbert
Cascadeur
Jenin Gonzalez
Cascadeur
Randy Gonzalez
Cascades
Ryan Green
Cascadeur
Bruce W Greene
Doublure cascades
Dean Grimes (Peter Caladi / stunt double: Peter Capaldi / stunts)
Cascadeur
Carlos Guity
Doublure cascades
Adam Hart (David Dastmaltian)
Cascadeur
Bobby Hernandez
Fire safety / stunt double
Lance Herota (Pete Davidson / stunts)
Cascades
Omar Heyward
Water safety
Jason Charles Hill
Cascades
Adam Horwitz
Cascadeur
Scott Hunter
Cascadeur
C.C. Ice
Stunt Rigging Coordinator / stunt double
Russell Ingram (Julio Ruiz)
Cascades
Simon Isgut
Utility stunts
Duke Jackson
Cascadeur
Bobby James
Cascades
Peter Jang
Doublure cascades
Oliver Keller (Nathan Fillion)
Cascades
Kevin Kem
Doublure cascades
Ingrid Kleinig (Margot Robbie)
Stunt driver
Theo Kypri (Stunts)
Cascadeur
Nito Larioza
Utility stunts
Thomas J. Larsen
Cascadeur
Jean Claude Leuyer
Cascadeur
Jefferson Lewis
Stunt actor
George S. Lima
Cascades
Eric Linden
Utility stunts
Dale Liner
Cascades
Eli Logue
Cascadeur
Jorge Longoria
Cascadeur
Jared Losano
Cascadeur
Jess Lundgren
Cascades
Cody Mackie
Stunt driver
Eduardo Marques
Cascades
Hans Marrero
Cascades
David Brian Martin
Cascades
Aaron Matthews
Stunt actor
Eddie Matthews
Cascades
Tim McAdams
Utility stunts
Tristan McConnell
Stunt actor
Jessica Medina
Precision driver
Polly Mitchell Giles
Cascades
Patrick Moore
Back up double
Spencer Mulligan (John Cena)
Cascades
Matthew Austin Murray
Stunt driver
Brian Mussetter
Cascades
Niko Nedyalkov
Cascadeur
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Supervising stunt co-ordinator
Guy Norris
Fight coordinator
Richard Norton
Cascadeur
Jessiqa Pace
Panama Stunt Coordinator/Performer
Carlos Paez Buitrago
Cascades
H. Charles Parrish
Assistant stunt coordinator
Chris Patton
Cascadeur
Samuel J. Paul
Cascades
Nikolas Pelekai
Doublure cascades
Nathaniel Perry (Idris Elba)
Stunt player / stunts
Khalil' La'Marr Pickett
Cascades
Freddie Poole
Stunt driver
Brett Praed
Cascadeur
Josh Rasile
Cascadeur
Nicole Reddinger
Stunt Previz
Delmar Reyna
Doublure cascades
Larry Rippenkroeger (Michael Rooker)
Stunt actor
RoChia
Cascadeur
Gabriel "G-Rod" Rodriguez
Cascadeur
Blanca Rosa Rosario
Cascadeur
Shahaub Roudbari
Stunt rigging coordinator
Mick Roughan
Cascadeur
Shayan Safar
Cascadeur
Ayami Sakaeda
Cascades
Maya Santandrea
Cascadeur
John Santiago
Stunt actor
Laurence James Sargent
Cascadeur
Zhanna Sattsaeva
Utility stunts
Felipe Savahge
Stunt driver
Austin Seifert
Stunt actor
Juan Francisco Selles
Cascades
Robert Shavers
Stunt driver
Brett Sheerin
Doublure cascades
Ben Smith Petersen (Jai Courtney / utility stunts)
Stunt driver
Brett Smrz
Cascades
Gary Ray Stearns
Stunt previs
Diandra Milliner
Cascades
Eric Stratemeier
Cascadeur
Phedra Syndelle
Stunt driver
Mark Tearle
Stunt double John Cena
Spencer Thomas
Cascadeur
Hamid-Reza Benjamin Thompson
Stunt performer / stunts
Jason A. Triplett
Utility stunts
Karl Van Moorsel (Stunt Coordinator - car chase unit)
Cascadeur
Diego Ward
Cascades
Keith Ward
Cascades
Mitchell Warren
Stunt driver
Kevin Waterman
Cascades
Greg Wattkis
Cascades
Justin Webb
Stunt rigger
Mark Weinhandl
Coordinateur des cascades
Tim Wong
Cascadeur
Lauterio Zamparelli

Caméra

Fixtures foreman
Phil Abeyta
Underwater grip
Cua-Cua Apey
Grip
Charles Arnold
Video assistant utility
Rose Ashikyan (Second unit)
Rigging key grip
Kent Baker
Aclt rigging
Kevin Barrera
Rigging grip foreman
Jose F. Barrios
A dolly grip 2unit
Mike Besaw
Grip
Jeff Bettis
Second unit set lighting technician
Matthew Bowling
DMX Technician
Tripp Brown
"c" camera second assistant camera
Brock Byrd (2ème équipe)
Camera Array Engineer
Alex Carr
Underwater camera technician
Marc Casey
Lighting console programmer
Jason Clairy (Second unit)
Cadreur caméra
Ian Clampett (Second unit)
Grip
Michael J. Cohen (2ème équipe)
Assistant chef éclairagiste
Mike Collins (Second unit)
Rigging electric
Sam Coody (Second unit)
Gaffer
Dan Cornwall
Rigging grip
Roberto Corrales (Panama Unit)
Scorpio crane tech
Bobby Costello
Chef électricien
Edward Cox
Éclairagiste
Kelly A. Croke
Cadreur caméra
Jeff Crumbley (Second unit)
Rigging grip foreman
Damon Doherty
Phantom tech
Justin Dombrowski
Gaffer
Rusty Edmonson (Splinter unit / lighting technician)
Epk
Jeremy Emerman
Premier assistant caméra
Will Emery ("b" camera)
Grip
Patrick D. Fields
Additional 2nd assistant camera
Mike Fisher
Éclairagiste
Raul Flores
Best boy electric
Dale Fowler
Wireless dimmer operator
Raphael Freud
Cadreur caméra
Micky Froehlich (Second unit)
Best boy rigging grip
Steven Frohardt
Best boy rigging electric
Pablo Fuica (Panama Unit)
Rigging grip
Ivan Garrido (Panama Unit)
Digital utility
Ivan Gatti (Second unit)
Video assist operator 2nd unit
Jorge Luis German
Retour vidéo
Matthew Gorbachov
Aerial camera system technician
Peter Graf
Camera trainee
Ethan Guice
Deuxième assistant caméra
Zsolt P. Haraszti (Day player)
Additional camera operator/panama
Kent Harvey
Rigging grip
Brian Michael Hill
Epk camera operator
Caleb Holland
Rigging console programmer
Adam Horne
Rigging electric foreman
Ronald H. Hynson
Dolly grip "c" camera
David Iverson
Lighting programmer
Elton Hartney James
Second ac
Bess Johnson (Second unit)
Key grip
Christopher D. Jones (Second unit)
Epk camera operator
Shea Jones
Second assistant
Jared Jordan (Array cameras, second unit)
Oculus head tech
Alexander A. Joseph (Second unit)
C cam first assistant camera
Max Junquera
Best boy grip
Shawn Knight
Key grip
Kurt Kornemann
Spydercam rigger
Evan Krogh
Cadreur caméra
Thomas Lappin
Deuxième assistant caméra
Nicholas Leone
Directeur de la photographie
Patrick Loungway (Second unit)
Camera preparation technician
Michael MacDuff
Stabileye technician
Joe Marsden
Rigging electrician
Joseph Mason
Rf technician
Nick Masters
Deuxième assistant caméra
Alexandra Kanal ("a" camera)
Premier assistant caméra
Taylor Matheson ("a" camera)
Éclairagiste
Joshua McCready
Camera/steadicam operator
Christopher TJ McGuire
Loader
Ben McLeod (Second unit)
Rigging electric foreman
Christopher Meydrich
Photographe de plateau
Jessica Miglio
Premier assistant caméra
Ray Milazzo
Drone camera operator
Scott Montgomery
Edge head technician
Duncan More
Drone pilot
Louie Northern
Best boy rigging grip
Domininkas Oniunas (Panama Unit)
Rigging console programmer
Derek Page
Video playback
Conrad Perry
Éclairagiste
Javier Pesquera (Second unit)
Edge arm operator
Robert Petrin
Loader
Melissa Porter
Electrician
Josh Quick
Éclairagiste
Mickey Richardson (Second unit)
Fixtures technician
Ryan Riegner
2nd Unit
Nathan Rigaud (Techno Crane Tech)
Supertechno crane technician
Josh Rivenbark
Oculus head tech
Kenny Rivenbark
Rigging electrician
Franco Rosa
Cadreur caméra
Brian Rosso (C camera second unit)
Rigging grip
R michael Sasser
Deuxième assistant caméra
Paul Saunders ("c" camera)
Fixtures best boy
David Scott
A Camera First Assitant
David A. Seekins (Second unit)
Rigging Grip foreman / Rigging grip Foreman
Matt Shearer
Rigging grip
Thom Shepard
Technocrane operator
John Slade (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Patrick Sokley (Second unit)
A Camera 2nd Assistant Camera
Roxanne Stephens (Second unit)
Gaffer
Joshua Stern (Second unit Atlanta)
Grip
Johnny Stubbs
Underwater set lighting technician
Mark Sunderland
1st ac drone
Kraig Swisher (Panama Unit / drone first assistant camera: Panama Unit / first assistant camera: drone panama unit)
Directeur de la photographie sous-marine
Ian S. Takahashi
Éclairagiste
Jonathan Terpstra (Second unit)
First assistant b camera
Fred Thomas (Second unit)
Lighting console programmer
Brandon Votaw (Second unit)
Lighting control foreman
Jeff Wallace
Rigging grip
Aaron Welch
Camera supporter
Bradley Everett Wilson
Dolly Grip / b dolly grip
Jeremy Wisham
Dolly grip
William D. Wynn (2ème équipe)
Grip
Justin Yard
Rigging grip
Garrett Parker (*)

Département costumes

Specialty costume keyperson
Deborah Ambrosino
Set costumer
Laura Baker
Stitcher
Olivia Ball
Set costumer
Jason Blackman
Set costumer
Kevin Boyett
Tableperson
Kelly Cercone
Specialty costumer
Joseph Richard Collins
Costume concept artist
Christian Cordella
Specialty costumer
Samantha Dewey-Gartner
Stitcher
Myra N. Foy
Set costumer
Jordan Johnson
Assistant costumer
Jimmy Kenney (Backgrounds)
Set costumer
Ginger Knussmann
Specialty Textiles
David Ortkiese
Costume illustrator
Robert McKinnon
Superviseur costumes
Robin McMullan
Costume assistant
Karen Meluck
Buyer
Maureen O'Heron
Habilleuse
Kelly Porter (Margot Robbie)
Ager/dyer
Philip Quinn
Chef costumière
Jenny Reyes
Key specialty costume
Leticia Sandoval
Ager/dyer
Rob Sinclair
Ager/dyer
Mark D. Spain
Ager/dyer
Caitley Symons
Assistant costume designer
Lisa Tomczeszyn
Ager dyer
Jeffrey Mayhue (*)

Département montage

Additional editor
Craig Alpert
Assistant monteur
Sara Wallace-Bennett (Sara Wallace-Bennett)
Assistant monteur
Brit DeLillo
End Credits Editor
Filip Dimitrievski
Dailies manager
Liza Diott (Post production)
Dailies engineer
Jason Dougherty
Dailies operator
Hunter Furnish
Dailies engineer
Tom Klane
Post-production assistant
Rachel LaFond
Apprentice editor
Dane Maddock
Étalonneur
Gabriele McIntyre (Dailies)
Dailies operator
Debbie Fortunato
Additional digital intermediate colorist
Adam Nazarenko
Director of post production
Daniel Paress
Assistant monteur
Tom Pilla
Location systems engineer
Stephen Regnier (EC3 Dailies)
Coordinateur post-production
Andrew K. Ross
Executive producer for company 3/senior colorist / senior supervising colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld (Company 3)
Post-production assistant
Daniela Williams-Fontanez

Département musique

Assistant orchestrator
Sean Barrett
Score Engineer / Score Producer / Score Programmer
Tyler Barton
Orchestrator
Jonathan Beard
Score technical engineer / synth programming
Matthew Colbert Blocha
Score mixer
Gustavo Borner
Lead orchestrator
Stephen Coleman
Monteur musique
Lena Glikson
Score recordist
Tom Hardisty
Assistant orchestrator
Benjamin Hoff
Orchestrator
Andrew Kinney
Orchestrator
Michael J. Lloyd
Choir
London Voices
Préparation musicale
Martin McClellan
Score mixer
Justin Moshkevich
Choir director
Ben Parry
Scoring stage engineer
Erin Michael Rettig
Supervising music editor
Jason Ruder
Assistant orchestrator
Jamie Thierman
Conductor / orchestrator
Edward Trybek
Orchestrator
Henri Wilkinson

Divers

Assistant de production
Stephanie Adams
Assistant de production
Jacob Agle
Assistant de production
Suman Allakki
Assistant to Taika Waititi
Shanice Allen
Construction accountant
Caroline Andrade
Air Force military police
David Aragon
Production liaison
Gary Barbosa
Assistant coordinateur de production
Hunter Barcroft
Assistant au producteur délégué
Dani Bonder (Nik Korda)
Cast assistant
Ericka Bonilla
Coordinateur de production
Selena Carrillo (Los Angeles prep)
2nd assistant accountant
Charity Faith Calderon
Office production assistant
Jordan Dee Crabtree (Pre-production)
Medic
Shawn Delaney
Assistant de production
Nickolas Dimondi
Specialty costume fabrication supervisor
Marilyn Dozer-Chaney (Legacy Effects)
Attaché de presse
Elizabeth Driscoll
Photo double
Derek Ryan Duke (Peter Capaldi)
Contrôleur de production
Michael Frayeh
Coordinateur de production
Maria Cecilia Arias G.
Studio teacher
Jill Gann
Doublure
Brent Gaskins
Travel coordinator
Jackson Giles
Assistant de production
Sebastian Gilligan-Kim (Second unit)
Production security
Dominic Goodie
Cast assistant
Chris Goodson
Choréographe
Allison Gupton
1st asst accountant
Kathryn C. Galberth
Dialect coach
Elizabeth Himelstein (Margot Robbie)
Secrétaire de production
Thomas S. Horton
Assistant de production
Cole Howard (Camera)
Armorer
Noah Howard
Set security
Roman Howerton
Key 1st assistant accountant
Ivette Ledon
Military advisor
Dale Liner
Housing coordinator
Gilda Longoria
Location accountant
Carla O. Mancini
Assistant régisseur
Jed Metzger
Office production assistant
Emmilee Millhouse
Support staff
Zach Mitchell (James Gunn)
Assistant payroll accountant
Nicholas Molencupp
Art department researcher
Charlie Neufeld
Assistant to Margot Robbie
Charlotte Nichol
Health & Safety
Omaira Olarte
Security supervisor
Sinatra Onyewuchi
Playback software engineer
Vincent Parker
Additional set production assistant
Greg Perlman (2ème équipe)
Assistant de production
Reid Pittman (Second unit)
Assistant de production
Emily Prets
Motion platform operator
Colin Michael Quinn
Doublure
Nick Romano
Accounting clerk
Kaila Rucker
Assistant de production
Davey Sawitzky
Key second assistant accountant
Morgan Schlosser
Coordinateur de production
Douglas Settles
Set medic
Jaime Taylor
Assistant coordinateur de production
Daisy Tenorio
Production accountant
Didi Tokova
Coordinateur de production
Gary Trentham
Dialect coach to Mr.Kinnaman
Nadia Venesse
Stand-in Jennifer Holland / stand-in Margot Robbie
Jessica Walker
Payroll accountant
Lindsey Washington
2nd assistant accountant
Katie Whitworth
Set production assistant
Brendan Williamson (2ème équipe)
Set medic 2nd unit
Stacie Conard (*)

(*) non crédité