Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

The Leftovers

(The Leftovers)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Kevin Garvey
Justin Theroux
Laurie Garvey
Amy Brenneman
Matt Jamison
Christopher Eccleston
Meg Abbott
Liv Tyler
Jill Garvey
Margaret Qualley
Tom Garvey
Chris Zylka
Nora Durst
Carrie Coon
Patti Levin
Ann Dowd
Mary Jamison
Janel Moloney
Aimee
Emily Meade
Lucy Warburton
Amanda Warren
Erika Murphy
Regina King
Dean
Michael Gaston
John Murphy
Kevin Carroll
Adam Frost
Max Carver
Michael Murphy
Jovan Adepo
Scott Frost
Charlie Carver
Christine
Annie Q.
Core Guilty Remnant
Stuart Schnitzer

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Mimi Leder
Réalisateur
Carl Franklin
Réalisateur
Keith Gordon
Réalisateur
Peter Berg
Réalisateur
Craig Zobel

Écriture

Scénariste
Damon Lindelof
Scénariste
Tom Perrotta
Scénariste
Jacqueline Hoyt
Scénariste
Kath Lingenfelter
Scénariste
Patrick Somerville

Production

Producteur exécutif
Sarah Aubrey
Producteur exécutif
Peter Berg
Co-executive producer / executive producer
Albert Berger
Co-producteur
John Blair
Producteur exécutif
Damon Lindelof
Producteur exécutif
Tom Perrotta
Co-executive producer / executive producer
Ron Yerxa
Co-executive producer / supervising producer
Jacqueline Hoyt
Executive producer / co-executive producer
Mimi Leder
Supervising producer / consulting producer
Monica Beletsky
Producteur
Nan Bernstein Freed
Co-producteur exécutif
Eugene Kelly
Co-producteur
Patrick Somerville
Producteur exécutif
Tom Spezialy
Producteur superviseur
Kath Lingenfelter
Producteur superviseur
Curtis Gwinn
Producteur
Patrick Markey
Co-producteur exécutif
Lesli Linka Glatter
Producteur consultant
Reza Aslan
Producteur
Alma Kuttruff
Producteur consultant
Elizabeth Sarnoff
Producteur consultant
Peter Ocko

Musique

Musique
Max Richter

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Todd McMullen
Directeur de la photographie
Michael Grady

Casting

Directeur de casting
Ellen Lewis
Directeur de casting
Meghan Rafferty
Directeur de casting
Victoria Thomas

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
John Paino
Chef décorateur
Diane Lederman

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Jordan Jacobs
Directeur artistique
Malchus Janocko
Directeur artistique
Anu Schwartz
Directeur artistique
Marie Lynn Wagner

Décors

Décorateur
Kara Zeigon
Décorateur
Suzanne Stover
Décorateur
Barbara Haberecht

Costumes

Costumes
Jo Katsaras
Costumes
Amy Stofsky
Costumes
Rudy Mance

Maquillage

Makeup department head / key makeup artist
Stephen Kelley
Key makeup artist
Michaela Farrell
Key hair stylist / hair stylist
Chelsey Fiske
Department head hair
Roxie Hodenfield
Department head makeup
Carla Palmer
Chef coiffeur
Bobby Diehl
Chef coiffeuse
Johnny Roberson
Key makeup artist / assistant makeup artist
Amy Tagliamonti
Special makeup effects artist / special effects makeup artist
Meredith Johns
Maquillage
Jessica Isam
Coiffeur
Kathy Miller
Coiffeur
Charmaine Richards
Makeup effects lab / make-up special effects
Sarah Pickersgill
Special effects makeup coordinator
Nicholas Podbrey
Maquillage
Sheila Trujillo
Maquillage
Catherine Conrad
Maquillage
Becki Drake
Maquillage
Katelyn Foutz
Coiffeur
Jameson Eaton
Chef coiffeuse
Melissa Forney
Chef coiffeuse
Erin Hicks

Direction de production

Post supervisor
Dana N. Wilson
Post supervisor
Stephen Bowman
Superviseur de la production
Robbie Friedmann
Directeur de production
Alma Kuttruff
Directeur de production
Karen Wacker
Post supervisor
Mike Roark (Chainsaw)
Superviseur de la production
Natalie Angel
Directeur de production
D. Scott Easton

Assistant réalisateur

Second second assistant director / additional second assistant director
Scott Foster
Additional second assistant director / second second assistant director
Chris Fletcher
Additional second assistant director
Mary Knauf
Second assistant director / second second assistant director
Heather Verbeke
Second second assistant director / second assistant director
Max Sturgeon
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Matthew Mason
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Kayse Goodell
Second second assistant director / additional second assistant director
Jeremy Mohler
Premier assistant réalisateur
Tudor Jones
Premier assistant réalisateur
Anne Berger
Premier assistant réalisateur
Vebe Borge
Premier assistant réalisateur
Eric Henriquez
Additional second assistant director / third assistant director
Donald Banks (Extras)
Additional second assistant director
Danessa Dudley
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Mary Beth Chambers
Premier assistant réalisateur
Jude Gorjanc

Département artistique

Chef d’équipe déco
Harvey Goldberg
Scenic
Joyce Leipertz
Standby scenic / camera scenic
Lynn Maffessoli
Décorateur
Clark Parkhurst
Scenic / chargeperson scenic artist
Paul Robotti
Gang boss
Kenny Anderson
Set painter
Jory Balsimo
General foreman
Rodney Brown
Utility technician / propmaker
Steven Brown
Greensman / greens foreman
Raul V. Carrera
Foreman
Dirk Clark
Property buyer / assistant property master
Matt Dayton
Propmaker
Scott Duncan
Scenic gang boss
Erica Dawn Edmonson
Greensman
Quinn Frick
Camera scenic
William F. Gambill
Set painter
Jaime Giovannone
Scenic gang boss
Juliet Guimont
Labor foreman
Mark Gutierrez
Graphiste
James R. Hall
Propmaker
Josh Hawthorne
Décorateur
Evan Hodge
Set painter
Sara Lee Hughes
Buyer
Randy Huke
Property production assistant / set decoration production assistant
Derrick K. Jensen
Set painter
Rachel Kieschnick
Décorateur
Brian Kline
Assistant accessoiriste
Leslie Kolter
Set painter
Kara Konop
Set painter
Aaron Leggett
Buyer
Jennifer Long
Décorateur
David MacDonald
Scenic utility
Bruce Maxwell
Chef constructeur
Joe McCusker
Greensman / standby greens
Benson Moore
Shop foreman
Richard M. Moore
Scenic foreman
Tyler Noel
Additional graphics / video playback
Sean O'Neill
Fixture technician / set decoration electric
Ben Oliver
Chef d’équipe déco
Shane Patrick
Conception des décors
Adele Plauche
Propmaker
Jeff Plowman
Propmaker
Andrew Procter
Set painter
Guy Ragans
Buyer
Kenneth R. Rector
Accessoiriste
Scott A. Reeder
Décorateur
Jeremy Reeves
Utility technician
Adam Reis
Propmaker
Charles Seale
Gang boss
Alan R. Serotta
Property assistant
A.D. Siller
Lead scenic
John C. Smith Jr.
Lead greensman
Wallace R. Symns
Propmaker
Reynaldo Villanueva
Coordinatrice département artistique
Desirae Wallace
Utility technician
Jaco Whiteley
Propmaker
Jullian Whiteley
Décorateur
Robert R. Wonson
Conception des décors
Christina Yoo
Head carpenter / construction coordinator
John Coda
Scenic
Leo Drondin
Coordinatrice département artistique
Geoffrey A. Ehrlich
Foreman / buyer
Doug Fecht
Buyer / assistant set decorator
Kate Foster
Scenic
Philip Kennedy
Set dresser / buyer
Maddy Lederman
Décorateur
Brian Madison
Décorateur
Dan Nissenson
Scenic
Mary Owens
Set dresser / on-set dresser
Janine Pesce
Graphiste
Mark Pollard
Scenic
Sarah E. Rosa
Set dresser / on-set dresser
Thomas Tamborello
Utility technician
Skylar Duncan
Greens / on-set dresser
Lawrence Amanuel
Décorateur de plateau
James Gilliar
Assistant département artistique
Faith Johnson
Décorateur de plateau
John Parker
Scenic industrial
Mika James
Décorateur
James Kolpin
Assistant property master / props assistant
Tess Peltzer-Rollo
Chargeperson scenic artist
Patricia Walker
Décorateur
Brad Blei
Décorateur
Chris Combs
Décorateur
Brad Haviland
Propmaker
Andy McCauley
Property assistant
Mark Spacek
Décorateur
Pierre Vial
Construction foreman
John R. Johnston
Assistant to production designer
Kortnee McClendon
Chef constructeur
Ken Nelson
Props production assistant
Meredith Ringer
Key construction grip
Marc Vranesich
Accessoiriste
Alexis Weiss
Storyboardeur
Mark Lambert Bristol
Gang boss
Brian Cross
Propmaker
Travis Dean
Foreman
Derek Drewes
Décorateur
Mark Hanks
Décorateur de plateau
Derek Horton
Gang boss
David Menefee
Set painter
Rob Perkins
Buyer
Victoria Ramirez
Propmaker
Kyle Safarick
Propmaker
Zachary Ward
Buyer
Wendy Brown
Assistant accessoiriste
Lee Howard
Assistant directeur artistique
Rumiko Ishii
Shop electric
Darrin Smith
Accessoiriste
Jonathan Tessler
Props assistant / additional props
Sam Tessler
Buyer
Chia Berry
Buyer / construction buyer
Lara Graffunder
Décorateur
Damian Lund
Greens foreman
Jason Schulte
Props / buyer
Fabian Valdez
Scenic industrial
Jed Bernstein
Key construction grip
Robert K. Feldmann
Décorateur de plateau
Joe Galione
Shop craftsman
Edward J. Johnson
Greens / on-set dresser
Brian Jones
Chef menuisier
Mike Kearns
Shop electric
Spencer Lasky
Assistant directeur artistique
Christopher Minard
Décorateur
Christine Montgomery
Assistant directeur artistique
Jeff B. Adams Jr.
Propmaker
Clayton Armstrong
Décorateur
Jack Colmenero
Set painter
Alison Hatfield
Décorateur de plateau
Nickolos Howard
Property assistant
Natalie Jenison
Décorateur
Joie Todd Kerns
Set painter
Anne McMeeking
Property assistant
Cesar A. Sylva
Décorateur de plateau
Candice Cardasis
Construction grip
John Guzi
Storyboardeur
Samuel L. Kopels
Construction foreman / key carpenter
Steven E. Lawler
Scenic artist
Ernie Sandidge
Props assistant
Ben Woodward
Décorateur
Tim Zydel
Illustrator
John Blood
Propmaker
Ramon Coneche
Propmaker
Phil Serrota
Props assistant
Davide Biello
Scenic industrial
Denise Cullen
Construction grip
Dan Denitto
Visual consultant
Alex DiGerlando
Décorateur de plateau
Dennis Farrell
Décorateur de plateau
Daniel Fisher
Accessoiriste
Isaac Gabaeff
Construction foreman
Brent Haywood
Construction grip
Thomas Hocking
Shopper
Janelle Jones
Key construction grip
Rob Kummert
Menuisier
Dillon Lawler
Construction grip
Megan Nole
Key construction grip
Geoffrey D. Pound
Assistant directeur artistique
Anu Schwartz
Menuisier
Stephen Shapiro
Key shop electric
Dave Tumblety
Construction grip
Eric Ulrich
Best boy construction grip
Dan Vranesich
Buyer
Kay Colvin
Décorateur
Michael Hughes
Propmaker
Steve Laks
Property assistant
Allie Lane
Propmaker
Todd Lewis
Assistant département artistique
Jenifer Svehlak
Décorateur
Winona Yu
Buyer
Jennifer Engel
Décorateur
Sam Rosedietcher

Son

Sound effects editor
Mark Allen
Sound supervisor
Thomas DeGorter
Co-sound supervisor
Jeremy J. Gordon
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Dan Hiland
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Gary D. Rogers
Superviseur bruitages
Geordy Sincavage
Foley editor / foley mixer
Ryan Wassil
Sound utility
Shawn Harper
Monteur dialogues
Jeena M. Phelps
Mixage son
John Pritchett
Perchiste
David M. Roberts
Assistant éditeur son
Eddie Rogers
Mixage son
Jeff Pullman
Bruiteur
Tara Blume
Perchiste
Neil Danziger
Sound utility
Mike Ford
Mixage post-syncho
Mark Stephan Kondracki
Assistant éditeur son
Edmond Rogers
Assistant éditeur son
Emilie Corpuz
Mixage son
Benjamin Lowry (Tandem unit)
Monteur bruitages
Olivia Souder
Monteur dialogues
Donald Murray
Assistant éditeur son
Jacob Rutigliano
Mixage post-syncho
Michael Miller
Mixeur bruitages
Aran Tanchum
Adr recordist / sound recordist
Justine Baker
Monteur dialogues
Maciek Malish
Sound utility
Irin Strauss

Effets spéciaux

Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Everett Byrom III
Special effects foreman
Craig Byrom
Technicien effets spéciaux
Chris Dye
Technicien effets spéciaux
James W. McCormick
On-set special effects technician
Brian Montgomery
Technicien effets spéciaux
Chase Vickers
Special effects foreman
Mike Maggi
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Jeff Brink
Technicien effets spéciaux
Ezra Bellows
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Shane Gross
Effets spéciaux
Charlie Simunik
Special effects buyer
Lexxi Byrom
Special effects buyer
Adam McKain

Effets visuels

Superviseur effets visuels
Ed Mendez
Visual effects editorial
Lucas Andrei
2D supervisor
Ruben Rodas
Visual effects associate producer / visual effects coordinator
Jennifer Wessner
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Bob Lowery
Digital artist / visual effects compositor
Matthew Robertson
Digital artist / visual effects compositor
Brian Houlihan
Digital artist / 3d visual effects artist
Colton Miller
Digital artist / visual effects compositor
Dimitre Iliev
2d supervisor / digital artist
Gabriel Regentin
Digital artist / visual effects compositor
Anton Moss
Digital artist / visual effects compositor
Tyler Lockard
Visual effects compositor / digital artist
Alejandro Monzon
3D supervisor
Dave Zeevalk
Visual effects compositor / digital artist
Sharon Marcussen
Producteur effets visuels
Ian Markiewicz
Visual effects production supervisor / visual effects producer
Andy Williams
Coordinateur effets visuels
Mitch Campbell
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Leah Garner Orsini
Visual effects compositor / digital artist
Richard Aponte
Digital artist
Michael Means
Visual effects compositor / visual effect compositor
Arthur Guttilla
Visual effects compositor / visual effect compositor
Bashir Hamid
Visual effects compositor / visual effect compositor
Mark Lieberman
Visual effects on-set supervisor / visual effects on set supervisor
Christopher Scollard
3D visual effects artist
Adam Stockholm
Visual effects compositor / visual effect compositor
Denis Kozyrev
Visual effects compositor / visual effect compositor
Daniel Rosenberg
Digital artist
David De Leon
Visual effects compositor
Jason Tsang
Digital artist
Namjin Heo
Digital artist
Dan Short
3d visual effects artist / visual effects artist
David Eschrich (Alkemy X)
Digital artist
Thompson Conradi
Visual effects compositor / visual effect compositor
John Mangia
Digital artist
Julia Correnti
Digital artist
Joseph DiValerio
Digital artist
Brian Harrison
Senior animator
Goran Ognjanovic (DIVE)
3D visual effects artist
Mike Dunkley
3D visual effects artist
Jeffrey Lee
3D visual effects artist
Shawn Lipowski
Producteur effets visuels
Christian Quickle
3D visual effects artist
Alek Vacura

Cascades

Coordinateur des cascades
Justin Riemer
Cascades
Christopher Place
Utility stunts
Allen Robinson
Stunts / stunt double
Samantha MacIvor
Stunts / stunt driver
Thomas Place
Doublure cascades
Whitney Coleman (Amy Brenneman / stunt double: Ann Dowd)
Stunts / stunt double
Jen Egan
Cascades
William Cote
Stunt water safety / stunts
James Mitchell Clyde
Cascades
Malosi Leonard
Cascades
Donald John Hewitt
Doublure cascades
Shawnna Thibodeau (Liv Tyler)
Doublure cascades
Dan Mast (Justin Theroux / stunts)
Water safety / stunt performer
David Paul Olsen
Doublure cascades
Kevin Reid (Justin Theroux / stunt double)
Stunt henchman / stunt safety diver
Ray Siegle (Underwater sequences)
Cascades
Martin De Boer
Doublure cascades
Aja Frary (Jasmin Savoy Brown / stunt performer)
Cascadeur
Torrey Vogel
Doublure cascades
Mark Aaron Wagner (Anthony Di Maria / stunt double: Justin Theroux)
Cascades
Nitasha Bhambree
Cascades
Myles Humphus
Stunt player / stunts
Gwyneth E. Larsen
Doublure cascades
Luke Lesko (Justin Theroux / stunts)
Cascades
David Shumbris
Cascades
Aaron Vexler
Cascades
Kevin Derr
Doublure cascades
Quinn Early (Darius McCray / stunts)
Utility stunts
Jessica Harbeck
Cascades
Anthony Martins
Cascades
Immanuel Salas

Caméra

First assistant camera / "b" camera first assistant
Ben Dailey
Second assistant camera / "b" camera second assistant
James Daly
Key rigging grip / best boy rigging grip
Jesse Pelikan
"a" camera operator / steadicam operator
Benjamin Semanoff
"b" camera operator / additional director of photography
Joseph Bradley Smith
Rigging grip / key rigging grip
Wes Ahl
Electrician / set electric
John Alcera
Rigging electric
Jeff Anderson
Best boy rigging electric
Troy Anderson
Digital imaging technician
Shannon Cook
"a" camera operator / steadicam operator
Chris Cuevas
Rigging electric
Eric Cunningham
Rigging electric
Justin D'Avila
Dolly grip
Ted Davis
Dimmer board operator
Wes Dixon
"c" camera operator
Ian Ellis
Second assistant "b" camera
Leslie Frid
Company grip
Doug Gessaman
Rigging grip
Anil Gonnabathula
Chef électricien
Nathan Hathaway
Second assistant "c" camera
Donald R. Howe Jr.
Company grip
John Hudson
Dolly grip / b camera dolly grip
Greg Lomas
Rigging electric
Scott Magruder
"b" camera operator
Jim Marquette
Company grip
Sean Moskey
Rigging grip
Richard Nance
Second assistant "a" camera
Sam Pearcy
Photographe de plateau
Van Redin
First assistant "b" camera
Robert Rendon
Company grip / key grip
Christopher Simpson
First assistant "a" camera
Liam Sinnott
Company grip
James Staats
Rigging electric
Jason Untersee
Second assistant camera / "a" camera second assistant
Andrew Hamilton
Generator operator / genny operator
Michael A. Leo
Video utility / media manager
Marc Loforte
Premier assistant caméra
Brett Walters
Set electric
Spencer Pharr
Key grip
Donis Rhoden
Best boy electric
Josh Taylor
Lamp operator
Sarah Elspeth Black
Dolly grip
Marcel Ciurea
Rigging grip
Jim Miller
Media manager
Bill Saxelby
Lamp operator / additional lamp operator
George Selden
Additional lamp operator / lamp operator
Jeremy Specce
Best boy rigging grip / rigging grip
Christopher Vaccaro
Best boy rigging electric
Allen Zellman
Set electric / best boy electric
Josh Cary
First assistant "c" camera
Theda Cunningham
Set electric / gaffer
Greg Travis
Key grip / additional grip
Eric Gearity
Lamp operator / additional lamp operator
Jim Grout
Lamp operator / additional lamp operator
James Kelly
Company grip / additional grip
Sean O'Brien
Rigging grip
Jackson McGovern
Digital utility
Melissa Porter
Best boy rigging grip
Justin Seyb
Key rigging grip
Pete Stockton
Company grip
Barry Strickland
Dolly grip
Steve Urban
Key rigging electric / additional rigging electric
Mark Egyud
Company grip / dolly grip
Christopher D. Jones
Company grip / grip
Michael Kirsch
Key grip
Charlie Marroquin
Rigging gaffer / key rigging electric
Derek Murphy
Best boy electric
Ryan Rodriguez
Dolly grip
Andrew Sweeney
Key rigging grip / best boy rigging grip
Craig Vaccaro
Gaffer
John Velez
Best boy grip
Kevin Combs
Company grip / grip
Chip Huntington
Gaffer
Edison Jackson
Set electric
Danny Navarette
Rigging grip
Cesar Gustavo Quintanilla
Basecamp genny operator
Jorge Burgos
Best boy grip / additional grip
Johnny Erbes-Chan
Best boy grip
Nick Haines-Stiles
Additional genny operator
Mark Kahn
Additional grip / grip
Francis Leach
Loader
Matthew Montalto
Rigging electric
Patrick Wade
First assistant "c" camera / first assistant camera
Kelly Bogdan
Hydrascope technician
Joe Datri
Additional camera operator / camera operator
Matt Harshbarger
Company grip
Jeremy Conley
Dolly grip
John Donohue
Company grip / additional grip
William Gonzalez
Rigging grip
Michael Oates
Rigging electric / best boy rigging electric
Gary Ronn
Best boy rigging grip
Matt Cowan
Set electric
Taylor Cremeens
Camera operator / camera operator
Steve Denny ("c" camera)
Gaffer
Jon H. Lewis
Dolly grip
Kevin Parker
Additional rigging electric
John Alcantara
Lamp operator / additional lamp operator
Russell Bouchelle
Additional lamp operator
Chris Drechsler
Best boy electric
David Dutkus
Rigging electric
Michael N. Green
Rigging grip
Brent Hirn
Additional genny operator / additional lamp operator
Alex Hoyt
Basecamp genny operator
Edward Kelly
Additional lamp operator / additional electric
Satish Sahi
Gaffer
Brooke Stanford
Digital utility
Taylor Camarot
Rigging grip
Tony Damazio
Company grip
Mike Gillespie
Set electric
Jason McKnight
Rigging grip
Chad Lear Plunkett
Rigging electric
Ian Reese
Set electric
Richard Justin Roberts
Best boy grip
Ezra Venetos
Additional grip / company grip
Marina Blanchette
Company grip
Dylan Crawshay-Williams
Lamp operator
Maggie Delaney
Additional grip
Pedro Diez
Additional grip
Tim Ferraer
Rigging grip
Joseph Fleming
Rigging electric
Darren Frohlich
Additional lamp operator / lamp operator
Mike Jackson
Additional video utility / video utility
Austin Kite
Rigging grip
Zbigniew 'Ziggy' Kouros
Best boy rigging grip
Patrick Lowry
Additional grip / grip
Kelly Marroquin
Grip
Joseph Paolini
Additional rigging electric / rigging electric
Louis Petraglia
Additional rigging electric
August Popkin
"a" camera operator
Daniel D. Sariano (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Andy Smith ("c" camera)
Rigging grip
Michael Anderson
Cadreur caméra
Glenn Brown ("a" camera / steadicam operator)
Dolly grip
T.S. Hale
Aerial camera operator
Austin Harris
Grip
Stephen Hooker
Additonal lamp operator
Andre McLane
Additional second assistant camera
Brian Nelligan
Electrician
Richard Porter
Digital imaging technician
Justin Paul Warren (Second unit)
Gaffer
Michael Burke
Media manager
Anthony DeRose
Video utility
Eric Lichtenstein

Département costumes

Assistant costume designer / costumer
Rudy Mance
Additional assistant costume designer / shopper
Anna Abbey
Ager/dyer
Janice Janecek Allen
Seamstress
Lauren Grace Burns
Set costumer
Natalia Collazo
Costumer / assistant key costumer
Elise Garza
Habilleuse
Keely Kuykendall (Mr. Justin Theroux)
Chef costumière
Jennifer Schossow
Costume production assistant / costume coordinator
Kelly Weaver
Set costumer
Barbara B. Wood
Lead tailor
Argemira Affonso
Costumer / shopper
Wendy Yang Bailey
Superviseur garde-robe
Amy R. Burt
Habilleuse
Lucy Cobbs
Habilleuse
Suzanne Pakier
Costumer / shopper
Rachel Marie Jones
Assistant costume designer
Molly Rebuschatis
Ager / dyer
Dylan Rossman
Set costumer
Emily Kramer
Superviseur costumes
Ashlyn Angel
Costume coordinator
D.J. Castillo
Costume production assistant
Sania Tamimi
Ager/dyer
Shell Bauman
Assistant key costumer / background costume coordinator
Celina Ferencz
Background costume supervisor
Erin Randall
Assistant to costume designer
Foster Bell
Assistant to costume designer
Alexis Forte
Shopper / assistant costume designer
Shannon Turgeon
Costume production assistant
Taylor Calfee
Costume production assistant
Ryan Ford
Additional costumer
Lily Walker
Shopper
Valerie Klarich
Set costumer
Kristen Lucio
Costume assistant
Sean L. Malin
Habilleuse
Richard Beltran
Habilleuse
Jillian Bundrick
Habilleuse
Brittany R. Jones-Pugh
Superviseur costumes
Kathy Kiatta

Département montage

Final colorist
Todd Bochner
On-line editor
Chad Cole
Post assistant / post-production assistant
Tony Milus
Post coordinator
Andrew Petrella
Dailies technician
Matt Hanchey
Dailies producer
Payton List
Dailies technician
Patrick Thornhill
Assistant monteur
Dan Downer
Digital dailies assistant
Lorene Dewett
Dailies supervisor
Justin Staley
Assistant monteur
Anna Hauger
Assistant monteur
Disha Patel
Digital dailies assistant
Jeffrey Penman
Assistant monteur
Nicole Brik
Assistant monteur
Anthony McAfee
Assistant monteur
Andrew Thompson
Workflow supervisor
Kylee Wall
Assistant monteur
L. Dillon Thomas

Département musique

Superviseur de la musique
Liza Richardson
Music clearance
Joey Hope Singer
Monteur musique
Amber Funk
Score engineer and mixer / score engineer
Rupert Coulson
Score coordinator
Susanne Geisler
Assistant to composer
Carlo Kretzschmar
Composer assistant / assistant to composer
Henning Fuchs
Score mixer
Goetz Botzenhardt

Divers

Assistant
Maura Feerick (Ms. Sarah Aubrey)
Script coordinator
Michael Daley
Writers production assistant / writers assistant
Haley Harris
Key assistant location manager / location manager
Chris Cantu-Salazar
Office production assistant
Julian Singleton
Assistant
Lauren Downey (Mr. Peter Berg)
Chef
Brian Brown (Shooting Stars)
Assistant
Mitch Campbell (Ms. Nan Bernstein)
Second assistant accountant / payroll clerk
Anthony Caporuscio
Stage manager / location assistant
Jakob Nines
Assistant
Adam Rejwan (Mr. Damon Lindelof)
Assistant chef
Kyle Snedeker (Shooting Stars)
Payroll accountant
Michael Woody
Coordinateur de production
Victoria Acosta
Medic
John Arszyla
Medic
Cindy Bills
Assistant coordinateur de production
Valerie Blakey
First assistant accountant
Cassie Bryant
Assistant caterer / first cook
Oscar Casarez
Assistant
Tiffany Chung (Mr. Eugene Kelly)
Location assistant
Corbin Clem
Doublure
Michael Clossin
Travel coordinator
Kelsey Coggin
Assistant
Kyle Cords (Mr. Damon Lindelof)
Payroll accountant
April Crump
Key assistant location manager
Dustin Daniels
Assistant payroll accountant
Marshall Dungan
Key craft services
Richard Ehlert
Secrétaire de production
Sara Golombeck
Second assistant accountant
Cat Hannon
Location assistant
Mike Harker
Location office assistant
Kelley Harris
Production assistant / location production assistant
Kenneth Hoot
Régisseur
Joey Hudgins
Set production assistant
Adam Kenitzer
Key set medic
Laura King
Key assistant location manager
Paul Knaus
Writers production assistant
Steven Lerner
Accounting clerk
Patrick McAfee
Facilities assistant
Brian Meeker
Caterer
Jean-François Montminy
Animal wrangler
Ronnie Reeves
Assistant
Dixiana Rubio (Ms. Mimi Leder)
Office production assistant
Todd Ruhnau
Production accountant
Reneau Skinner
Second assistant accountant
Adrian Testolin
Location production assistant
Mark Weatherford
Assistant
Ashley Wigfield (Mr. Tom Spezialy)
Location assistant
Bill Ahern
Assistant de production
Courtney Boyd
Coordinateur de production
Faith Brooks
Location assistant
Brian Chasey
Coordination régie
Lisa Cossrow
Repérages
Meredith Crowley
Assistant scénaristes
Nick Cuse
Assistant de production
Erin Herbert
Repérages
Malaika Johnson
Assistant
Jackie Lawson (Mr. Peter Berg)
Secrétaire de production
William Meny
Assistant production coordinator / assistant production office coordinator
Nicki Slack
Assistant de production
Stephanie St. Hilaire
Unit production assistant
Sean Traynor
Set production assistant
Donald Banks
Assistant caterer / third cook
Cristian Diaz
Assistant de production
Jeff Kujan
Assistant de production
Jennifer O'Brien
Second assistant accountant / second second assistant accountant
Charlie Reeves
Assistant de production
Deanna Urciuoli
Assistant caterer / second cook
David Griffin
Doublure
Stacey Morris
Assistant de production
Erin Chiet
Assistant de production
Aaron Giannini
Assistant régisseur
Jason Kadlec
Lead medic
Matthew Roper
Assistant de production
King Williams
Medic
Paul Beach
Location production assistant
Anthony Foreman
Assistant craft services
Silas Hubbard
Office production assistant
Camille Killion
Assistant de production
Jill Bieler
Assistant de production
Amanda Cheng
First assistant accountant
Jennifer Cobb
Assistant de production
Katrina Gordineer
Assistant de production
Austin Kite
Assistant régisseur
Dan McCarthy
Assistant de production
Luiggi Ramos
Régisseur
Demian Resnick
Production accountant
Kathy Riley
Script
Wendy Lee Roberts
Assistant craft services
John Antrim
Set production assistant
Walker Markey
Office production assistant
Shannon McKnight
Assistant
Mike Rhoa (Mr. Patrick Markey)
Office production assistant
McKensie Wallesen
Production assistant / assistant
Shaina Danziger (Ms. Mimi Leder)
Assistant chef
Leon Dvorak (Shooting Stars)
Assistant
Kara Haas (Ms. Lesli Linka Glatter)
Assistant chef
Leopold Leon (Shooting Stars)
Assistant régisseur
Jason A. McCauley
Assistant de production
John Santos
Additional first assistant accountant / first assistant accountant
Marilou Vetter
Set production assistant
Lauren Burckhard
Set production assistant
Hugo Garza
Doublure
Eric Hack
Key assistant location manager
Michael Judge
Doublure
Henry Smith
Chef / assistant caterer
Mark Vera
Accounting clerk
Santo Arcuri
Animal trainer
Theresa A. Carroll
Script
Claire Cowperthwaite
Assistant de production
Pete Donohue
Baby nurse / child advocate
Renee Fishman
Assistant de production
Kyle Garrison
Assistant de production
Abby Hansen
Régisseur
James D. Lee
Accounting clerk
Bryan Lubin
First assistant accountant
Jamie Morris
Production accountant
Derek Yip
Assistant de production
Ethan Samuel Young
Assistant de production
Obi Ariguzo
Script
Beatrice Bellino
Second assistant accountant
Alicia Coombs
Doublure
Chris Cude
Set production assistant
Ian Desdune
Set production assistant
Jeremy Mohler
Set production assistant
Megan Saturley
Set production assistant
Ryan Scharfenberg
Doublure
Robert T. Yarborough
Story editor
Alex Berenson
Assistant de production
Ben Columbus
Assistant de production
Hannah Grill
Assistant de production
Robbie Haddad
Assistant de production
Alexis Hughes
Assistant de production
Yedeedya Mellman
Assistant de production
Joshua Pounds
Assistant de production
Andrew R. Smith
Set production assistant
Blake Steigerwald
Assistant de production
Glen Stewart
Assistant de production
Meghan Wilson
Script
Christena Alcorn
Set production assistant
Joe Canik
Script
Kera Dacy
Assistant caterer / second cook
Patrick Dever
Set production assistant
Alexa DiCambio
Location production assistant
Steven Hedrick Jr.
Doublure
Stacey Lock
Doublure
Alex Walters
Additional production assistant
Clay Broaddus
Assistant chef
Lisa Brown (Shooting Stars)
Assistant chef
Phillip Brown (Shooting Stars)
Assistant de production
Ryan Edwards
Assistant de production
Ian Elimeliah
Assistant de production
Marissa Flore
Régisseur
Kevin Funston (Los Angeles / location manager: los angeles)
Unit production assistant
Lodean Glenn
Guard
Don Lee
Additional set production assistant
Dee Martin
Set medic
Doreen McMillan
Assistant
Joe Murphy (Ms. Mimi Leder)
Craft service
Jonathan Palacios
Set medic
Vincenzo Pepe Jr.
Location assistant
Brad Reichel
Additional set production assistant
Orlando Vasquez
Title designer
Garson Yu
Erika Murphy Stand-in / stand-in
Sharon D. Bailey
Set educator
Joel Timothy Bible
Doublure
Janessa Bowen
Assistant de production
Jazmin Diaz
Set production assistant
Barrett Farmer
On set medic
Vicki Howard
Computer playback graphics
Chris M. Jackson
Producers office assistant / production assistant
Sean L. Malin
Set production assistant
Adam Morgan
Doublure
Pamela A. Yarborough
Assistant de production
Graham Marvin
Location assistant
Dave Michaels

(*) non crédité