Wayward Pines
(Wayward Pines)
Générique final
Distribution des rôles
- Ethan Burke
- Matt Dillon
- Kate Hewson
- Carla Gugino
- Theresa Burke
- Shannyn Sossamon
- Dr. Jenkins
- Toby Jones
- Ben Burke
- Charlie Tahan
- Nurse Pam
- Melissa Leo
- Harold Balinger
- Reed Diamond
- Megan Fisher
- Hope Davis
- Arlene Moran
- Siobhan Fallon
- Amy
- Sarah Jeffery
- Tim Bell
- Chad Krowchuk
Créateur
- Créateur
- Chad Hodge
Réalisation
- Réalisateur
- Zal Batmanglij
- Réalisateur
- Tim Hunter
Écriture
- Scénariste
- Blake Crouch
- Scénariste
- Chad Hodge
- Scénariste
- Matt Duffer
- Scénariste
- Ross Duffer
- Scénariste
- Rob Fresco
- Scénariste
- Bill Hooper
Production
- Producteur consultant
- Blake Crouch
- Co-producteur
- Cathy M. Frank
- Producteur exécutif
- Chad Hodge
- Producteur exécutif
- M. Night Shyamalan
- Producteur
- Patrick Aison
- Producteur superviseur
- Brett Conrad
- Producer / produced by
- Ron French
- Producteur exécutif
- Donald De Line
- Producteur exécutif
- Ashwin Rajan
- Co-producteur exécutif
- Matt Duffer
- Co-producteur exécutif
- Ross Duffer
- Co-producteur exécutif
- Rob Fresco
Musique
- Musique
- Charlie Clouser
Directeur photo
- Directeur de la photographie
- Jim Denault
- Directeur de la photographie
- Gregory Middleton
- Directeur de la photographie
- Amy Vincent
Montage
- Monteur
- Leo Trombetta
- Monteur
- Michael Ruscio
- Monteur
- Doc Crotzer
Casting
- Directeur de casting
- Heike Brandstatter
- Directeur de casting
- Coreen Mayrs
- Directeur de casting
- David Rubin
Chef décorateur
- Chef décorateur
- Curt Beech
Direction artistique
- Directeur artistique
- Michael N. Wong
Décors
- Décorateur
- Tedd Kuchera
Costumes
- Costumes
- Mary E. Vogt
Maquillage
- Chef maquilleuse
- Dana Hamel
- Personal makeup artist: Matt Dillon
- Kim Collea
- Maquilleur effets spéciaux
- Vicki Syskakis
- Makeup effects lab technician / special makeup effects artist
- Cayley Giene
- First assistant makeup artist
- Kari Anderson
- Wig maker
- Stacey Butterworth
- Maquilleur effets spéciaux
- Maiko 'Mo' Gomyo
- Personal makeup artist: Matt Dillon / makeup department head
- Douglas Noe
- First assistant makeup artist
- Brittany Isaacs
- Assistant maquilleur
- Briana Scott
- Maquilleur effets spéciaux
- Elisabeth Jolliffe
- 2nd assist. make up effects artist
- Frida Norrman
- Chef coiffeur
- Pauline L. Tremblay
Direction de production
- Unit manager / production manager / ...
- Alexia S. Droz
- Directeur de production
- Craig Forrest
- Superviseur post-production
- Michael Strong
Assistant réalisateur
- Additional assistant director: background coordinator
- Michael Bendner
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Chris Garbasauskas
- First assistant director: second unit / second unit assistant director
- Alexia S. Droz
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Alex Burnett
- Trainee assistant director
- Florian Halbedl
- First assistant director / assistant director: re-shoots
- Joanne Gerein
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Jennifer Nelson
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- David Markowitz
- Trainee assistant director
- Matthew Robert Johnson
- Second unit director / first assistant director
- John Rusk
- Third assistant director / third assistant director: additional
- Beth Welch
Département artistique
- Décorateur
- Quentin Borger
- Décorateur
- Ronaye Ireland
- On-set greens
- Alex MacDonald
- Concept artist / concepts artist
- Luca Nemolato
- Lead dresser
- Tim O'Leary
- Head greensperson
- Trevor Oleksy
- Accessoiriste
- Nick Dibley
- Décorateur
- Kelly Pietras
- Prop buyer
- D. Martin Myatt
- Assistant accessoiriste
- Steve Sisko
- Graphics
- Crystal Strode
- Storyboardeur
- Nemo Balkanski
- Conception des décors
- Nancy Ford
- Property buyer
- Trinita Waller
- Accessoiriste
- Christopher Laub
- Conception des décors
- Ginny Sakamoto
- Assistant accessoiriste
- Kurt Bruun
- Lead dresser
- Mark Jones
- Paint foreman
- Peter Lieshout
- Assistant accessoiriste
- Spencer Louttit
- Concept artist
- Joshua Min
- Décorateur
- Mr. Monze
- Concept artist
- Steffen Reichstadt
- Paint coordinator
- Louis Solyom
- Décorateur
- Colin J. Czarnecki
- Graphiste
- Keith Lau
- Storyboardeur
- Brick Mason
- Chef constructeur
- Chris Thompson
Son
- Opérateur son
- Darren Brisker
- Chef monteur son
- Jack Levy
- Assistant sound editor / loop group editor
- Miriam Cole
- Perchiste
- Bob Holbrook
- Adr supervisor / supervising foley editor
- Sam C. Lewis
- Bruiteur
- Richard Partlow
- Bruiteur
- Brian Straub
- Sound designer
- Jeff K. Brunello
- Re-recording mix technician
- Jeremy B. Davis
- Sound assistant
- Peter Mulholland
- Foley mixer / foley editor
- Matthew Manselle
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Wouter van Herwerden
- ADR recordist / adr recordist
- Justine Baker
- Dialogue editor / sound effects editor
- Craig Polding
- Sound assistant
- Kevin B. Barron
- Mixeur réenregistrements / mixeur son réenregistrements
- Bob Beemer
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Tucker Bodine
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Chris Chae
- Mixage post-syncho
- Patrick Christensen
- Sound effects editor
- Colette Dahanne
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Daniel Kearney
- Perchiste deuxième équipe
- Roger Roscoe
- Chef monteur son
- Vince Balunas
- Mixeur réenregistrements
- Ross Davis
- Prise de son
- Samuel Ejnes
- Sound assistant
- Kyle Petty
- Mixage son
- Shawn Miller
Effets spéciaux
- Special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator
- William D. Ryan
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Mike Kruper
Effets visuels
- Tracking/matchmove/layout artist
- Robert Cvengros
- I/O supervisor
- Matt Drake
- Compositor
- Hiroki Iijima
- Compositor: Zoic Studios
- Lia Ioanniti
- I/O coordinator
- Tom Malenica
- Roto/paint artist
- Jonathan S. Smith
- Lead tracking/layout artist
- David Windhorst
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Bonnie K. Marshall
- Compositor
- Luis Almazan
- Compositeur numérique
- Jared Jones
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Graeme Marshall
- Compositor
- Dylan Yastremski
- Compositeur numérique
- Jayson Castro
- Compositeur numérique
- Phil Chornohus
- Compositeur numérique
- Nolan Conrad
- Compositor
- Cale Jacox
- Compositor
- Gabriel Mandala
- Digital artist
- Matthew McDonald
- Compositeur numérique
- Ryan Purnell
- Compositor
- Brett Swanson
- Matte painter / matte painter: environment TD
- Ashish Dani
- Compositeur numérique
- Kornel Farkas
- Tracking/matchmove/layout artist
- Zak Johannesen
- Compositor
- Sean Kalra
- Producteur effets visuels
- Steve Melchiorre
- Compositeur numérique
- Ray Sun
- Matte painter
- Tiberius Viris
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Terry Windell
Cascades
- Stunt abby
- Christopher Gordon
- Stunt double: Matt Dillon
- Chris Webb
- Cascadeur
- Will Erichson
- Cascadeur
- Fraser Aitcheson
- Stunt double / stunts
- Fraser Corbett
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Ernie Jackson
- Stunt driver
- Jeff Sanca
Caméra
- Grip / leadman grip
- Melissa Beaupre
- Digital imaging technician
- Chris Bolton
- Éclairagiste
- Jacob Bond
- Chef électricien
- Phillipe Lacroix
- Key grip
- Vince Phillips
- Rigging electrical best boy / chief rigging best boy
- Terry Calhoun
- Photographe de plateau
- Liane Hentscher
- A camera 1st AC / a camera 1st ac / ...
- Jay Kohne
- B camera/steadicam / "b" camera operator
- Carey Toner
- Lighting console operator
- Keith Mukai
- Key rigging grip
- Gareth Farfan
- Camera trainee
- Erik Horn
- Éclairagiste
- Michael Bailey
- Best boy electric / best boy
- Rob Cantin
- Gaffer
- Scott Clark
- Camera operator / "a" camera operator / ...
- Todd Elyzen
- Camera trainee
- Michael Grant
- Éclairagiste
- Lee Mills
- Éclairagiste
- Luna Roth
- Chief lighting technician / gaffer
- Owen Taylor
- Generator operator
- Lee Washburn
- Photographe de plateau
- Ed Araquel
- Dolly grip
- Dave Dibdin
- Second assistant: b camera / "b" camera second assistant
- Alexandra Kanal
- Grip
- Marc Nolet
- Rigging grip
- Ed 'Animal' Schulz
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Filip Smola
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Aaron Von Hagen
- Cinematographer: Additional Photography / cinematographer: additional photography
- Jimmy Lindsey
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Shaun Stander
- Dimmer board
- Andy Tollasepp
Département costumes
- Set costumer
- Sonia Linder
- Key breakdown artist
- Lily Yuen
- Superviseur garde-robe
- Marco Daxton
- Superviseur costumes
- Sandra Watson
- Habilleuse
- Erin da Roza
- Habilleuse
- Jessica Kalan
- Costume illustrator
- Keith Lau
- Habilleuse
- Angela Ganderton
Département montage
- Étalonneur
- Jim Garrow
- Colorist: dailies
- Jaan Spirka
- Coordinateur post-production
- Mia Niebruegge
- Assistant monteur
- Misha Tenenbaum
- Assistant monteur
- Scott Hatcher
- Coordinateur post-production
- Amy Libowsky
- Assistant monteur
- Sandra Grubb
- Assistant monteur
- Lawrence Klein
- Additional editing / additional editing by
- Elena Maganini
- Post-production assistant
- Randall Smith
Département musique
- Music coordinator
- Alyson Vidoli
- Monteur musique
- Richard Ziegler
- Superviseur de la musique
- Gary Calamar
Divers
- Assistant to Donald De Line / assistant: Donald De Line
- Ariel Adler
- Assistant de production
- Anne-Cécile Boulais
- Screen graphics
- Corey Bramall
- Accounting clerk
- Toni Bullock
- Assistant: M. Night Shyamalan / assistant: M. Night Shyamalan / ...
- Dom Catanzarite
- Studio teacher
- Jenny Dent
- Assistant to the producers
- Alexander Glua
- Office production assistant
- Toshi Kobayashi
- Assistant to the producer / assistant: Ron French
- Hannah Lenahan
- Payroll accountant
- Dennis Rawe
- Assistant accountant
- Alex Skrepnik
- Assistant de production
- Madeline Snetsinger
- Assistant de production
- Leah Stowe
- Assistant régisseur
- James Thompson
- Key production assistant
- Graeme Blatherwick
- Stand-in: Carla Gugino / stand-in: Melissa Leo / ...
- Lexie Huber
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Mark Tachovsky
- Production staff
- Heather Turner
- Armourer
- Ric Walkington
- Assistant location manager / location manager: additional photography
- Rick Fearon
- Title producer
- Christina Hwang
- Assistant de production
- Jason Kent
- Assistant régisseur
- John MacCulloch
- Assistant de production
- Vincent Stander
- Assistant de production
- Cameron Tremblay
- Régisseur
- Dan Carr
- Key production assistant
- Paul Muite Macharia
- Assistant de production
- Alexandra Muirhead
- Régisseur
- David Tamkin
- Computer and video playback technician
- Tom Chen
- Animal coordinator
- Ian Doig
- Assistant de production
- Kelsey Landels
- Assistant de production
- Clea Mihalik
- Coordinateur de production
- Jennifer Osborne
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Wendy L. Adjoury
- 2nd Unit Script Supervisor / script supervisor: splinter unit
- Paula Bonucchi
- Assistant de production
- Kerry Chambers
- Repérages
- Evan Chan
- Key production assistant: prep
- Joel Cheyne
- Assistant de production
- Meredith Garstin
- Assistant de production
- Michael Johnston
- Assistant de production
- Caroline Jonsson
- Assistant de production
- Sarah Lemmon
- Assistant de production
- Brittany Lum-Cho
- Assistant de production
- Megan MacFadgen
- Assistant de production
- Alison Parker
- Assistant de production
- Sarah Pester
- Assistant de production
- Mike Warren
- Key production assistant: additional photography
- Anthony Wittrock
- Assistant: Chad Hodge
- Jerry Kontogiorgis
- Production accountant
- Roberta Mayer
- Script
- Janet D. Munro
- Paramedic
- Kelli Turner
- Assistant de production
- Amber Stace
(*) non crédité