Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Jessica Jones

(Jessica Jones)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Jessica Jones
Krysten Ritter
Trish Walker
Rachael Taylor
Malcolm Ducasse
Eka Darville
Oscar
J.R. Ramirez
Jeri Hogarth
Carrie-Anne Moss
Kilgrave
David Tennant
Will Simpson
Wil Traval
Pam
Susie Abromeit
Luke Cage
Mike Colter
Robyn
Colby Minifie
Hope Shlottman
Erin Moriarty
Wendy Ross-Hogarth
Robin Weigert
Nicole
Nichole Yannetty
Albert Thompson
Michael Siberry
Jackson
Ryan Farrell
Donald
Paul Pryce
Ruben
Kieran Mulcare
Det. Oscar Clemons
Clarke Peters
Clair
Danielle Ferland
Emma
Gillian Glasco
Louise Thompson
Lisa Emery
Dorothy Walker
Rebecca De Mornay
Young Jessica
Elizabeth Cappuccino
Shane
Eden Marryshow
Roy Healy
Joseph Ragno
Reva Connors
Parisa Fitz-Henley
...
Janet McTeer
Sissy Garcia
Charleigh E. Parker
Zack
Kobi Libii
Young Kilgrave
James Freedson-Jackson
Young Trish
Catherine Blades
Frank Levin
Edward Chin-Lyn
Dr. Kozlov
Thomas Kopache
Justin Boden
Colin Moss
Gina
Nedra McClyde
Security Guard #1
Christopher Parker
Ingrid
Leah Gibson
Dale Holiday
Brian Hutchison
Young Actress
Haley Murphy
Ron Garcia
Alfredo Narciso
Claire Temple
Rosario Dawson
Mrs. Elizabeth De Luca
Kathleen Doyle
Audrey Eastman
Jessica Hecht
D.A. Samantha Reyes
Michelle Hurd
Hipster Girl
Jane Bruce
Bobby
Aaron Costa Ganis
Carlo Eastman
Ricky Paull Goldin
Len Sirkes
Brett Azar
Officer Cooper
Brian Edwards
Venue Manager
James Augustus Lee

Créateur

Créateur
Melissa Rosenberg

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Uta Briesewitz
Réalisateur
Simon Cellan Jones
Réalisateur
S.J. Clarkson
Réalisateur
David Petrarca
Réalisateur
Stephen Surjik
Réalisateur
John Dahl
Réalisateur
Bill Gierhart
Réalisateur
Rosemary Rodriguez
Réalisateur
Michael Rymer
Réalisateur
Deborah Chow
Réalisateur
Neasa Hardiman
Réalisateur
Minkie Spiro

Écriture

Scénariste
Melissa Rosenberg
Scénariste
Brian Bendis
Scénariste
Michael Gaydos
Scénariste
Jenna Reback
Scénariste
Scott Reynolds
Scénariste
Dana Baratta
Scénariste
Micah Schraft
Scénariste
Liz Friedman
Scénariste
Hilly Hicks Jr.
Scénariste
Jamie King
Scénariste
Jack Kenny
Scénariste
Edward Ricourt
Scénariste
Jenny Klein
Scénariste
Ruth Atkinson (*)
Scénariste
Otto Binder (*)
Scénariste
Stan Lee (*)
Scénariste
Joe Orlando (*)
Scénariste
John Byrne (*)
Scénariste
Chris Claremont (*)
Scénariste
Archie Goodwin (*)
Scénariste
David Mazzucchelli (*)
Scénariste
Frank Miller (*)
Scénariste
Johnny Romita (*)
Scénariste
Roy Thomas (*)
Scénariste
George Tuska (*)
Scénariste
Tony Isabella (*)
Scénariste
Marco Checchetto (*)
Scénariste
Greg Rucka (*)
Scénariste
David Michelinie (*)
Scénariste
Marc Guggenheim (*)

Production

Co-executive producer / producer
Tim Iacofano
Producteur exécutif
Melissa Rosenberg
Co-producteur exécutif
Dana Baratta
Producteur consultant
Brian Bendis
Producteur exécutif
Dan Buckley
Producteur exécutif
James Chory
Producteur exécutif
Alan Fine
Producteur exécutif
Liz Friedman
Producteur exécutif
Allie Goss
Producteur exécutif
Kris Henigman
Producteur superviseur
Hilly Hicks Jr.
Producteur exécutif
Cindy Holland
Producteur exécutif
Howard Klein
Producteur exécutif
Stan Lee
Producteur exécutif
Jeph Loeb
Producteur exécutif
Joe Quesada
Co-producteur exécutif
Scott Reynolds
Producteur consultant
Edward Ricourt
Co-producteur
Micah Schraft
Co-producteur
Samantha Thomas
Co-producteur
Hans van Doornewaard
Co-producteur exécutif
Karim Zreik
Producteur exécutif
Jack Kenny
Co-producteur
Jenny Klein
Co-producteur
Jamie Kaye Wheeler
Producteur exécutif
S.J. Clarkson
Producteur exécutif
Raelle Tucker

Musique

Musique
Sean Callery

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Manuel Billeter

Casting

Directeur de casting
Kerry Barden
Directeur de casting
Paul Schnee
Directeur de casting
Julie Schubert

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Loren Weeks

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Toni Barton
Directeur artistique
Fredda Slavin
Directeur artistique
James C. Feng
Directeur artistique
Dave Lieber

Décors

Décorateur
Alison Froling
Décorateur
Caroline Ghertler
Décorateur
David Schlesinger
Décorateur
Marina Parker

Costumes

Costumes
Stephanie Maslansky

Maquillage

Makeup department head / dept. head make-up artist
Sarit Klein
Department head hair stylist / dept. head hair stylist
Pamela May
Lab technician
Greg Pikulski
Prosthetic makeup department head / special effects makeup artist
Josh Turi
Additional makeup artist
Nicole Wodowski
Maquillage
Liz Coakley
Key makeup artist / makeup department head
Lauren Killip
Makeup artist / key makeup artist
Emma Strachman
Chef coiffeuse
Carla L. Muniz
Key makeup artist / key make-up artist
Sarah Egan
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Brian Spears
Key makeup artist
Lauzanne Nel
Maquillage
Alexandra Urvois
Additional makeup artist
Kaela Dobson
Chef coiffeuse
Jennifer Jefferson
Coiffeur
Dierdre Harris
Additional makeup effects artist
Jeremy Selenfriend
Coiffeur additionnel
Shari Besanceney
Maquillage
Raquel Vivve
Maquillage
Natalie Young
Wigmaker
Amanda Miller
Maquillage
Yasmina Smith-Tyson

Direction de production

Post-production supervisor / post production supervisor
Adam Banks
Directeur de production
Evan Perazzo
Directeur de production
Jonathan Shoemaker
Assistant de production
Loriel Letizia
Executive in charge of production
Daniel Hank

Assistant réalisateur

Dga trainee
Paul Alary
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Derek Peterson
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Logan Wolfe Edler
Premier assistant réalisateur
David 'Wex' Wechsler
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Nicole Feder
Premier assistant réalisateur
Tony Phillippe
Premier assistant réalisateur
Bettiann Fishman
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Bryan Allen
Premier assistant réalisateur
Bellamy Forrest
Additional second ad
Lisa Mall
Additional second ad
Jason Rueda

Département artistique

Construction administrative assistant
Carol Clayman
Prop production assistant
Christina Georgandis
Construction foreman
Jesse Gertsen
Key construction grip
Matthew Guarriello
Camera scenic
Paul James Hecker
Art department coordinator / art dept. coordinator
Jeff Kujan
Décorateur plateau
Michael B. Lewis
Best boy construction grip
Shawn Mulligan
Assistant property master / prop shopper
Jessica Panuccio
Scenic artist
John Victor Patterson
Camera scenic
Sarah E. Rosa
Scenic artist
Ernie Sandidge
Lead man / leadman
Kerry Weeks
Graphic designer / graphic artist
Zachary Zirlin
Art assistant
Chloe Durkin
Set decoration assistant / Assistant Set Decorator / set decoration buyer / assistant set decorator
Joanna Hartell
Concept illustrator
Wes Louie
Set decoration buyer / Set Decoration Buyer
Jeanelle Marie
Charge scenic
Randy L. Parisian
Scenic artist
Duncan Smith
Assistant département artistique
G. Garrett Ellison
Assistant directeur artistique
James C. Feng
Assistant set decorator
Marina Parker
Accessoiriste
Alexandra Thiel
Graphiste
Oriana Shioshita
Construction grip
Christopher Santilli
Décorateur
Malicky Reilly
Assistant directeur artistique
Stephen Morahan
Storyboardeur
Nick Shakespeare
Décorateur
Jana Camacho
Décorateur
Marisa Umsawasdi
Assistant directeur artistique
Nick Nocera
Assistant directeur artistique
Jurasama Arunchai
Accessoiriste
Rhea Bundrant
Décorateur
Gordon Tanner
Set decoration assistant
Carol Nast
Props / set dresser
Julie Peters-Haymes
Scenic foreman
Annemarie Auricchio
Décorateur
Jim Bauer
Shop person
Jed Bernstein
Shop person
Joan Brockschmidt
Construction grip
Justin Corbett
Assistant directeur artistique
Peter Dorsey
Accessoiriste
Robert S. Dressel
Décorateur de plateau
Brian Durham
Chef constructeur
Michael Finnerty
Key carpenter
Glenn Gertsen
Key shop person
Mika James
Camera scenic
Lynn Maffessoli
Set dresser foreman
Lisa Mareiniss
Accessoiriste
Jeff Mazzola
On set property master
Eric M. Metzger
Charge scenic artist
Patricia Walker
Poster art concept
Yigit Isik
Assistant directeur artistique
Ted LeFevre
Décorateur
Damian Lund
Construction grip
K.C. Roballo
Décorateur
Nephretitti Neph Schenck
Décorateur
Laura Wallgren
Assistant accessoiriste
Paul Weathered (*)
Graphic artist
Dylan Sheridan (*)
Graphic artist
Andrea Burrell (*)

Son

Opérateur son
Joshua Anderson
Bruiteur
Zane D. Bruce
Monteur dialogues
Christian Buenaventura
Bruiteur
Lindsay Pepper
Sound designer / sound effects editor
Jordan Wilby
Second unit boom operator / boom operator
Spyros Poulos (Second unit / pro tools music playback mixer)
Sound mixer / sound mixer
Julian Townsend (Additional)
Foley editor / foley mixer
Antony Zeller
Mixeur réenregistrements
Doug Andham
Mixeur réenregistrements
Joe Earle
Mixage post-syncho
Judah Getz
Boom operator / sound utility
Gregg Harris
Assistant dialogue editor / dialogue editor
Steve Lederer
Sound utility / boom operator
Terence C. McCormack Maitland
Chef monteur son
Bob Newlan
Producteur
Sergio Silva (Sound post)
Prise de son
Ginge Cox
Mixage post-syncho
Jerrell Suelto
Chef monteur son
Michael Ferdie (Co-sound supervisor / supervising sound editor)
Mixage post-syncho
Bob Lacivita
Sound utility
Jason Stasium
Mixage post-syncho
Max Greene
Mixage post-syncho
Vicki Lemar
Sound effects editor
Jonathan Golodner
Sound Utility/2ed Boom
Scott G. Fitzgerald
Monteur dialogues
Tiffany S. Griffith
Bruiteur
Shane Bruce
Perchiste
Betsy Nagler (Additional)
Prise de son
Jared Orlando
Monteur dialogues
Jesse Pomeroy
Sound editor
Joe Garten
Perchiste
William Kozy
Sound utility
Dimitri Kouri

Effets spéciaux

Special effects coordinator / special effects foreman
Frazer Newton
Special effects foreman
Lewis Gluck
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Johann Kunz
Technicien effets spéciaux
Nick Torelli
Special effects props
Ryan C. Johnson
Technicien effets spéciaux
James Kolpin
Technicien effets spéciaux
John Roche
Technicien effets spéciaux
John Sullivan

Effets visuels

3d scanning / digital scanning / lidar & 3d scanning
Travis Reinke
3D scanning
Scanable
Effects technical director / effects technical director/rigging technical director
Kjell Strode
Compositeur numérique
Tori Buenger
Coordinateur effets visuels
Janine Conway
Effets visuels
Karl Coyner (Shade vfx)
Compositeur numérique
David De Leon
Effets visuels
Mark Dennison
Superviseur effets visuels
Bryan Godwin (Shade vfx)
CG generalist
Emily Austin Griswold
Compositeur numérique
Sam Kim
VFX Production Manager / visual effects coordinator
Julie Long
Cg supervisor
Stephen Mann (Shade vfx)
Digital compositor / matchmove artist
Michael Means
Associate comp lead
Neiko Nagy
Vfx on-set coordinator
Rick Shine
Matchmove lead
Moshe Swed (Shade vfx)
Visual effects editor
Pedro Tarrago (Shade vfx / visual effects editor)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
David Van Dyke (Shade vfx)
Camera tracker
Alyssa Koncelik-Diemer
Producteur effets visuels
Joshua Spivack (Encore VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Fabio Pires
Animateur
Victor Perez
Compositing supervisor
Steve J. Sanchez (Shade vfx)
Visual effects editor
Sean Kachenmeister (Encore Hollywood)
Compositeur numérique
Lokesh Prakash (Shade vfx)
Compositeur numérique
Miyuki Shimamoto
Compositeur numérique
Joseph Taylor
Compositing supervisor
Bridget M. Taylor (ShadeVFX / compositing supervisor: ShadeVFXs)
Compositeur numérique
David Tate
Producteur effets visuels
Peter Davis
Effets visuels
Crystal Samuel (Matte painter)
Superviseur effets visuels
Mitchell S. Drain (Shade VFX / VFX On-Set Supervisor)
Compositeur numérique
Michael Millspaugh
Compositeur numérique
Junyoung Han
Compositor
Josh McGuire (Encore Hollywood)
Effets visuels
Leslie Chung
Plate coordinator
Pasquale Anthony Greco (Shade vfx)
Compositor
Robert Tobin (Stargate Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Pei Yao
Compositeur numérique
Patrick Bramley
Vfx plate coordinator
Brandon Endy (Shade vfx)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Aaron Sprecher
Compositeur numérique
Nicholas Hoyt
Coordinateur effets visuels
Michael Lehrman
Compositeur numérique
Ariana Miller
Effets visuels
Justin Burton (*)
Paint and roto artist
Russell Porchia (*) (Shade vfx)

Cascades

Key stunt rigger / stunt rigging coordinator
Scott Burik
Doublure cascades
Dejay Roestenberg (Krysten Ritter/Jessica Jones)
Stunt rigger / utility stunts
Mariusz Kubicki
Cascades
Aaron Vexler
Assistant stunt coordinator / stunts
Nitasha Bhambree
Assistant stunt coordinator / stunts
Stephen Izzi
Stunt coordinator / pre-viz stunts
Declan Mulvey
Stunt coordinator / supervising stunt coordinator
Christopher Place
Fight coordinator / stunt double
Airon Armstrong (Wil traval)
Doublure cascades
Peter Wallack (David Tennant / Stunt Double: Kieran Mulcare)
Cascades
Thomas Place
Doublure cascades
Stefanie Flores (Krysten Ritter / stunts / stunt double: Jessica Hecht / stunt driver: Carrie-Anne Moss)
Stunt rigger / stunts
Brian Burik
Doublure cascades
Haaron Hines (Mike Colter: stunt double / stunt double: Luke Cage: previs / stunt double: Paul Pryce: stunt double)
Cascades
David Armstrong
Doublure cascades
Becca G.T. (Rachael Taylor / stunt double: Krysten Ritter / stunt driving double: Janet McTeer)
Stunt rigger / utility stunts
Shane Geraghty
Doublure cascades
Heidi Germaine Schnappauf (Krysten Ritter / stunt double: Robin Weigert)
Stunts / stunt performer
William Cote
Doublure cascades
Hannah Scott (Rachel Taylor / stunt double Rachel Taylor)
Cascades
Edward Gabree
Stunt pre-viz / stunt double
Jason Ng (Terry Chen / stunt performer)
Stunt performer / pre-viz stunts / stunts
Jim Ng
Stunt performer / stunt double
Bob Roseman (Michael Markiewicz / stunt driver)
Cascades
David Shumbris
Doublure cascades
Mohammed J. Ali (Clarke peters / stunt performer / stunts)
Coordinateur des cascades
Simon Rhee
Stunt rigger
Bryce Burke
Doublure cascades
Shawnna Thibodeau
Doublure cascades
Justin Clarke (Eka Darville aka Malcolm Ducasse / stunt double: Malcolm / stunt double: eka darville / stunts)
Cascades
George B. Colucci Jr.
Cascades
Blaise Corrigan
Stunt performer / stunt double
Aja Frary (Parisa Fitz Henley)
Stunts / utility stunts
Alexa Marcigliano
Stunts / utility stunts
Christopher Parker
Stunts / stunt performer
Jeremy Sample
Stunts / stunt double
John Finnerty Jr (Mike Houston / stunt double: Nick Kohn)
Cascadeur
Panama Redd
Stunt driver / stunts / utility stunts
Robbie P Smith
Doublure cascades
Sam Slater (Jay Klaitz / stunt double: Jonathan Gregg / stunts)
Stunt driver
Adam Wood
Stunts / utility stunts
Erin E. Clyne
Doublure cascades
Cheryl Lewis (Cathy Salvodon / stunt performer)
Stunt double / stunts
Josiah Nolan
Nose job girl / stunt performer
Kara Rosella
Cascadeur
Evan Dane Taylor
Stunt driver / stunts
Matt Triplett
Stunt driver
Mike Burke
Doublure cascades
Greg Harvey (James Colby / stunt driver / stunts)
Cascades
Aaron Joshua
Cascades
Vera Lam
Doublure cascades
Samantha MacIvor (Rebecca DeMornay / stunt performer)
Doublure cascades
Gary Peebles (Richard brevard)
Doublure cascades
Roxanne Roca (Erin Moriarty / stunts)
Cascadeur
Mam Smith
Doublure cascades
Caroline Leppanen (Rachael Taylor / Stunt Soccer Mom / stunt double)
Stunt actor
Keil Oakley Zepernick
Fire safety / stunt performer
Frank Alfano
Additional stunt double
Natalie Diaz (Krysten Ritter / stunt rigger)
Cascades
Josh Lakatos
Cascades
Manny Ayala
Cascadeur
Frank Bal
Cascades
Steven Cachie Brown
Cascadeur
Brian Donahue
Cascades
Jen Egan
Cascades
Peter Epstein
Doublure cascades
Korey Fackler (Robert Verlaque)
Cascades
Wendy Gutierrez
Doublure cascades
Califf Guzman (Eka Darville)
Utility stunts
Robert Lee Harvey
Cascadeur
Chad Hessler
Cascades
Niahlah Hope
Fight coordinator
Chuck Jeffreys
Cascadeur
Mack Kuhr
Cascades
Drew Leary
Cascades
Luke Lesko
Marine coordinator
Terence Lorino
Doublure cascades
Julia Maggio (Lizzy Cappucino)
Cascades
Hans Marrero
Utility stunts
Adair Moran
Cascades
Brian Morvant
Cascades
Malcolm C. Murray
Cascades
Nnamdi Nwosa
Cascades
Mick O'Rourke
Cascadeur
Balint Pinczehelyi
Doublure cascades
Ashley Pynn (Colby Minifie)
Stunt player
Drew Reade
Cascades
Cindy Rhee
Doublure cascades
Devin Sanchez (Little girl)
Cascades
Derrick Simmons (Stunts)
Doublure cascades
Brandon Alan Smith
Cascadeur
Kimmy Suzuki
Cascades
Anthony Vincent
Cascades
PaiSen Wang
Utility stunts
Kenny Wong
Cascades
Kyli Zion
Utility stunts
Jake Eavey
Cascadeur
Christopher Jon Gombos
Cascadeur
Gene Harrison
Cascades
Jenna Hellmuth
Cascadeur
Alex Huynh
Doublure cascades
Jessica Jones (Lisa Tharps)
Cascades
Joanne Lamstein
Doublure cascades
Suo Liu (Bruce Baek)
Doublure cascades
Mitchell L. Mack (Ron Scott)
Cascadeur
Dean Neistat
Cascadeur
Ben Rezendes
Cascades
Mark Fichera (*)
Cascadeur
Turner Smith (*)

Caméra

Computer video playback supervisor
Mike Sime
Photographe de plateau
Myles Aronowitz
Company grip
Dennis Conrad
Key grip
John Dolan
Chef électricien plateau
Jeffrey A. Eplett
Electrician
James J. Ferris
Chef éclairagiste
Thomas Landi
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Travis McMunn
Deuxième assistant caméra
Andrew Peck ("a" camera / first assistant camera "a" camera / a camera 2nd ac)
Additional camera operator
Chris Reynolds
Deuxième assistant caméra
Jason Rihaly ("b" camera / b camera 2nd ac)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Amber Barrera ("a" camera / loader)
Company grip
Markham Sindeband
Best boy electric
Carl Tebbenhoff
Loader
Vincent Tuths
Photographe de plateau
David Giesbrecht
Dimmerboard operator
Frank La Frazia
Electrician
Linda Phillips
Assistant camera
Ryan Toussieng
Additional loader
Peter Staubs
Dolly grip / grip
Andrew Riggs
Rigging gaffer / key rigging gaffer
Kurt Lennig
Additional photography / second unit photography
William Klayer
Dolly grip
John Nasta
Premier assistant caméra additionelle
John Oliveri
Electrician
Tamas Janta
Loader
Jessica Dunn
Rigging electric
James McFadyen
Electrician
Raina Oberlin
Lamp operator
Deborah Zometa (Additional / lamp op)
Rigging electrician
Randy Lin
Loader / addl loader
Michael Guthrie
Electrician
William MacGhee
Additional second assistant camera / second assistant "c" camera
Ben Noftzger
Grip
Chad Lear Plunkett
24 frame operator / 24 Frame Engineer
Nicholas DiBlasio
Premier assistant caméra
Daniel Casey (Additional)
Premier assistant caméra
Pedro Corcega
Video/computer playback engineer
Erik Galuppo
Addl loader
Casey David Johnson
Cadreur caméra
Quenell Jones
Grip
Mark-Anthony Artis (Construction)
Cadreur caméra
James Gucciardo
Additional loader
David G. Gallagher
Rigging grip
Jason Hale
Additional loader
Jeff Makarauskas
Loader
Bobby Arnold
Steadicam operator
Eli Aronoff (Action unit)
Electrician
Jacob Bittens
A camera 1st AC
Josh Blakeslee
A camera operator
Oliver Cary
Electrician
Andrew Crighton
Company grip
Scott DeAngelo
Grip
Jimmy DiGiandomenico (Second unit)
Best boy electric
David Dutkus
Camera / steadicam operator
Pyare Fortunato
Best boy rigging
Mike Green
Additional loader
Lauren Hall
Electrician
Brett Heicher
B camera 1st AC
Marc Hillygus
Additional grip / additional rigging grip
Mat Irby
Dolly grip
Robert Kummert
Éclairagiste
Jose Del Carmen Martinez
Dimmer operator
James Robert McNeal
Best boy grip
Kevin Montgomery
Best boy rigging grip
Richard Montgomery
Company grip
Justin Novack
B camera operator
Mike O'Shea
Key rigging grip
Chris Proscia
Deuxième assistant caméra
Imanuel Smith
Company grip
Greg Sykes
Loader
Elmer Vargas
Movi operator
Paul Bode
Phantom camera technician
Sasha Burdett
Cadreur caméra
Jon Graham (Drone)
Loader
Andy Hensler
Aerial drone pilot
Dexter Kennedy
Rigging grip
Kevin Martin
Grip
Greg Meta
Grip
Elias Morales
Rigging grip
Benjamin Ross
Loader
Austin Kite (*)
Libra head technician
Sean Folkl (*)
Electrician
M. Parker Shippey (*)

Département costumes

Chef costumière
Christie Espinosa
Costume coordinator
Abby Geoghegan
Assistant costume designer / first assistant costume designer
Sharon Globerson
Habilleuse
Elizabeth Kirby (Additional)
Costume production assistant
Jonathan Richards
Assistant costume designer
Michael Sharpe
Assistant costume designer
Wendy Stefanelli
Habilleuse
Lawrence Tarzy
Set costumer
Ramsay Williams
Superviseur costumes
Susan J. Wright
Costume coordinator
Nicole Cook
Set costumer
Munee Hayes
Set costumer / wardrobe supervisor
Sachi Masuda
Wardrobe supervisor / set costumer
Yleana Nunez
Assistant costume designer
Sabrina Zain
Tailor
Olivia Barrand
Set costumer
Patrick S. O'Donoghue
Costume assistant
Zoe Nadel
Habilleuse
Kevin P. Faherty
Costume assistant
Meredith Metcalf
Additional costume production assistant
Caroline Wilson (2015)
Costume assistant
Kaitie Galligan
Costume assistant
Stephanie Levin
Garde-robe
Niamh McKeever
Shopper
Natalia Parsons
Habilleuse
Malik Summers
Key tailor
Drea Tartaglia
Habilleuse
Jami Villers
Habilleuse
Monika Darby
Habilleuse
Eldar Iskandarov
Habilleuse
Gregg Simmons
Costume assistant
Kendall Kleinberg
Costume coordinator
Angel Peart
Set costumer
Natalie Turturro
Key tailor
B. Daniel Weger
Set costumer
Steffi West Harshberger
Costumer / truck costumer
Cindy Bagby (*)

Département montage

Final colorist / colorist
Tony D'Amore
On-line editor
Mark Dennison
Étalonneur
Kevin Krout
Post-production coordinator / post production coordinator
Leah Pablo
Étalonneur
John Bonta (Dailies)
Script coordinator
David Kob
Assistant monteur
Peter Mergus
Assistant monteur
Trey Ordonez
Assistant monteur
David Reale
Assistant monteur
Lauren Nicolette
Assistant monteur
Diandra Kendall Luzon
Post-production assistant
Meghan E. Caporali (*)

Département musique

Music publisher
Can Bolat
Superviseur de la musique
Melyssa Hardwick
Composer
Jamie Forsyth (Additional music)
Monteur musique
Chris McGeary
Trumpet soloist
Chris Tedesco
Composer
Rob Teehan (*) (Additional music)

Divers

Security advisor
Bryan Ellenburg
Attaché de presse
Melissa Loseby
Security coordinator / security manager
Lee Philip Malin
Digital video
Harold Plaut
Set Production Assistant / production assistant / set production assistant
Devorah Jaffe
Set production assistant / production assistant
Flavia DiBartolo
Production assistant / production secretary / assistant production coordinator
Daniel Gay
Production coordinator / production office coordinator
Leah Baker
I.t. support / information technology / IT
Glenn Blakeslee (Marvel)
First assistant accountant / 1st assistant accountant
Kami Calevro
Marvel TV
Kaitlin Dahill
Photography Coordinator
Matt Delmanowski
Payroll accountant
Sally Douglass
Vice president post production
Paul D. Goldman
Digital asset coordinator
Charlie Kessler
Background production assistant
Dan Levy
Digital asset coordinator
Susana Lou
Set production assistant
Lisa Mall
Producteur délégué
Matthew S. O'Brien (Marvel Studios / Marvel Production / production: Marvel)
Key production security
Chris Page
Sécurité
Mitul Patel
Key 2nd Assistant Accountant / 2nd assistant accountant
Mary Kate Pedro
Dubbing script translator
Benjamin Peter (German)
Showrunners assistant / assistant to
Emmanuelle Pickett (Ms. Rosenberg)
Production staff
Jenna Reback
Assistant to Tim Iacofano and SJ Clarkson / assistant to
Eric Reitz (NY Producers)
Security pa
Joe Saulino
Key production security
Nephretitti Neph Schenck
Script
Rebecca Schwab
Coordinateur de production
Shawn Sendio
Security executive / security
Matthew Slatoff (Marvel)
Stand in/photo double
Krista Tunnell (Krysten Ritter)
Assistant de production
Nicholas c Turner
Clearance coordinator
Michael Tuths
Police technical advisor
James A. West
Production secretary / office production assistant
Anna Bella Chapman
Script
Tressa Giardina
Digital assets coordinator
Eli Holmes
Assistant régisseur
Calvin Reddy
2nd 2nd assistant accountant
Cara Trabucco
Security pa
Paul Varacchi
Staff production assistant
Forrest Viola
Coordinateur de production
Williams Agate III
Key set production assistant / production assistant
Alex Foreman
Secrétaire de production
Stephanie Gomez
Dialect coach
Douglas N. Honorof
Marvel Security
Faya Madrid
Assistant de production
Meredith Metcalf
Office production assistant
Samantha Weisman
Assistant de production
Jess Weiss
Assistant de production
Lindsay Stipanovich
Assistant de production
Ashlei Hardenburg
Assistant de production
Sean Rappleyea
Script additionel
Melissa Yap-Stewart
Voix post-syncho
Laura Pursell
Assistant de production
Richard Cline
Security pa
Cody Lassiter
Assistant de production
Alexander Mager
Assistant de production
Rick Rosset
Dialect coach
Kohli Calhoun
Second assistant accountant
Pearl Fearon
Doublure
Luc Owono
Assistant de production
Leroy Rivera
Repérages
Erick Freitas
Assistant de production
Jensine Carr
Script additionel
Veronica Mulero
Assistant de production
Mary Boyle
Script additionel
Claire Fowler
Assistant de production
Scott Nocero
Marvel
Chris Acquaviva
IT
Vernon Alcott (Marvel)
Marvel
Jesse Berger
Production
Megan Thomas Bradner (Marvel)
Assistant de production
Carol Clayman
Construction accountant
Maryann C. Fondulas (Pre-production)
Production
Tesha Crawford (Marvel)
Assistant de production
Mike Crupi
Sécurité
Barry Curtis (Marvel)
Assistant de production
Mike Davern
IT
Kartik Deo (Marvel)
Assistant de production
Nick Devian
IT
Jim Ely (Marvel)
Marvel TV
Kelly Erickson
IT
Sean Flynn (Marvel)
Script additionel
Jason Foulke
Assistant de production
Nick Gazzillo
Assistant de production
Olaf Gilliam
IT
Bill Graver (Marvel)
Sécurité
Rob Grosser (Marvel)
IT
Jeff Harper (Marvel / network engineer)
Marvel TV
Steven F. Hasson
Sécurité
Chris Holly (Marvel)
Assistant de production
Desmond Levi Jackson
Visual development producer
Jacob Johnston
Script coordinator
Jamie King
Writer's assistant
Matthew Maala
Marvel
Matt Melford
IT
Randy Nunely (Marvel)
IT
Apisak Phetprasit (Marvel)
Marvel
Peter Phillips
IT
Jeff Phungglan (Marvel)
Assistant de production
Joshua Pounds
Marvel TV
Devon Quinn
Marvel TV
Margaret Scarpello
Assistant production office coordinator
Nicki Slack
Production accountant
Bill Stevens
IT
Richie Waite (Marvel)
Voice actor
Stephen Apostolina
Voice actor
June Christopher
Set production assistant
Melissa De Leon
Voice actor
Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez
Voice actor
Alex Mandelberg
Adr loop group leader
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Acting coach
Matt Newton
Voice actor
Juan Pacheco
Voice actor
Chrystee Pharris
Voice actor
Dennis Singletary
Set production assistant
Allen Gandler (*)
Assistant de production
Dallas Dodge (*)
Video/computer playback operator
Andre Azevedo (*)
Additional set pa
Andrew Tyma (*)

(*) non crédité