Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Daredevil

(Daredevil)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Matt Murdock
Charlie Cox
Karen Page
Deborah Ann Woll
Foggy Nelson
Elden Henson
Wilson Fisk
Vincent D'Onofrio
Sgt. Brett Mahoney
Royce Johnson
Mitchell Ellison
Geoffrey Cantor
Rahul 'Ray' Nadeem
Jay Ali
Frank Castle
Jon Bernthal
Blake Tower
Stephen Rider
Benjamin 'Dex' Poindexter
Wilson Bethel
Vanessa Marianna
Ayelet Zurer
Father Lantom
Peter McRobbie
Marci Stahl
Amy Rutberg
Elektra Natchios
Elodie Yung
James Wesley
Toby Leonard Moore
Sister Maggie
Joanne Whalley
Ben Urich
Vondie Curtis-Hall
Leland Owlsley
Bob Gunton
SAC Tammy Hattley
Kate Udall
Josie
Susan Varon
Nobu
Peter Shinkoda
Claire Temple
Rosario Dawson
Seema Nadeem
Sunita Deshpande
Agent Johnson
David Anthony Buglione
Turk Barrett
Rob Morgan
Melvin Potter
Matt Gerald
Felix Manning
Joe Jones
Samantha Reyes
Michelle Hurd
Benjamin Donovan
Danny Johnson
Madame Gao
Wai Ching Ho
Nicholas Lee
Stephen Rowe
Agent Wellers
Matthew McCurdy
Agent Arinori
Don Castro
Stick
Scott Glenn
Hirochi
Ron Nakahara
Detective Hoffman
Daryl Edwards
Stan Gibson
John Pirkis
Sami Nadeem
Noah Huq
Theo Nelson
Peter Halpin
Mrs. Shelby
Kelly McAndrew
Agent Doyle
Richard Prioleau
Young Matt
Skylar Gaertner
Vladimir Ranskahov
Nikolai Nikolaeff
Francis
Tom Walker
Detective Blake
Chris Tardio
Elena Cardenas
Judith Delgado
Louisa Delgado
Marilyn Torres
Doris Urich
Adriane Lenox
Julie
Holly Cinnamon
Shirley Benson
Suzanne H. Smart

Créateur

Créateur
Drew Goddard
Créateur
Steven S. DeKnight

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Phil Abraham
Réalisateur
Stephen Surjik
Réalisateur
Peter Hoar
Réalisateur
Ken Girotti
Réalisateur
Euros Lyn
Réalisateur
Farren Blackburn
Réalisateur
Marc Jobst
Réalisateur
Alex Garcia
Réalisateur
Steven S. DeKnight
Réalisateur
Guy Ferland
Réalisateur
Nick Gomez
Réalisateur
Adam Kane
Réalisateur
Nelson McCormick
Réalisateur
Brad Turner
Réalisateur
Andy Goddard
Réalisateur
Floria Sigismondi
Réalisateur
Michael Uppendahl
Réalisateur
Lukas Ettlin
Réalisateur
Toa Fraser
Réalisateur
Jennifer Getzinger
Réalisateur
Julian Holmes
Réalisateur
Jennifer Chambers Lynch
Réalisateur
Sam Miller
Réalisateur
Jet Wilkinson
Réalisateur
Alex Zakrzewski

Écriture

Scénariste
Bill Everett
Scénariste
Drew Goddard
Scénariste
Stan Lee
Scénariste
Luke Kalteux
Scénariste
Ruth Fletcher
Scénariste
Christos N. Gage
Scénariste
Whit Anderson
Scénariste
Sneha Koorse
Scénariste
Tonya Kong
Scénariste
Sarah Streicher
Scénariste
Douglas Petrie
Scénariste
Marco Ramirez
Scénariste
Steven S. DeKnight
Scénariste
Lauren Schmidt
Scénariste
Erik Oleson
Scénariste
Joe Pokaski
Scénariste
John C. Kelley
Scénariste
Mark Verheiden
Scénariste
Jim Dunn
Scénariste
Sam Ernst
Scénariste
Dara Resnik
Scénariste
Tamara Becher
Scénariste
Dylan Gallagher
Scénariste
Sonay Hoffman
Scénariste
Lewaa Nasserdeen
Scénariste
Frank Miller (*)
Scénariste
Wally Wood (*)
Scénariste
Johnny Romita (*)
Scénariste
Roger McKenzie (*)
Scénariste
Gene Colan (*)
Scénariste
Marc Guggenheim (*)
Scénariste
Gerry Conway (*)
Scénariste
David Mazzucchelli (*)
Scénariste
Archie Goodwin (*)
Scénariste
Roy Thomas (*)
Scénariste
George Tuska (*)
Scénariste
Bob Brown (*)
Scénariste
Marv Wolfman (*)
Scénariste
Gary Friedrich (*)
Scénariste
Joe Orlando (*)
Scénariste
Adrian Alphona (*)
Scénariste
Brian K. Vaughan (*)
Scénariste
Brian Bendis (*)
Scénariste
Klaus Janson (*)
Scénariste
Alex Maleev (*)
Scénariste
Ross Andru (*)
Scénariste
John Byrne (*)
Scénariste
Chris Claremont (*)
Scénariste
Steve Englehart (*)
Scénariste
Garth Ennis (*)
Scénariste
Leandro Fernandez (*)
Scénariste
Billy Graham (*)
Scénariste
Jim Lee (*)
Scénariste
Carl Potts (*)
Scénariste
John Wellington (*)

Production

Producteur exécutif
James Chory
Producteur exécutif
Alan Fine
Producteur exécutif
Drew Goddard
Producteur exécutif
Stan Lee
Producteur exécutif
Jeph Loeb
Producteur exécutif
Joe Quesada
Producteur exécutif
Dan Buckley
Producteur exécutif
Allie Goss
Producteur exécutif
Kris Henigman
Producteur exécutif
Cindy Holland
Co-executive producer / executive producer
Douglas Petrie
Executive producer / supervising producer
Marco Ramirez
Co-executive producer / co-producer
Tom Lieber
Co-executive producer / executive producer
Karim Zreik
Producteur exécutif
Peter Friedlander
Producteur exécutif
Steven S. DeKnight
Producteur
Kati Johnston
Co-producteur exécutif
Joe Pokaski
Co-producteur
Alex Shevchenko
Producteur exécutif
Alison Engel
Co-producteur
Emma Fleischer
Producteur consultant
John C. Kelley
Co-producteur
Keira Morrisette
Co-producteur exécutif
Lauren Schmidt
Co-producteur exécutif
Michael Stricks
Producteur exécutif
Mark Verheiden
Co-producteur exécutif
Tamara Becher
Co-producteur exécutif
Jim Dunn
Co-producteur exécutif
Sam Ernst
Producteur
Sonay Hoffman
Co-producteur
Lewaa Nasserdeen
Producteur exécutif
Erik Oleson
Producteur
Evan Perazzo
Co-producteur exécutif
Dara Resnik
Co-producteur
Jim Sodini
Co-producteur
Matthew S. O'Brien
Co-producteur
Mary-Margaret Kunze
Co-producteur
Holly S. Rymon
Co-producteur
Margaret Scarpello
Co-producteur
Melissa Morkus
Co-producteur
Bryce Garcia

Musique

Musique
John Paesano

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Matthew J. Lloyd
Directeur de la photographie
Martin Ahlgren
Directeur de la photographie
Christopher LaVasseur
Directeur de la photographie
Petr Hlinomaz

Casting

Directeur de casting
Julie Schubert
Directeur de casting
Laray Mayfield

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Loren Weeks
Chef décorateur
Scott P. Murphy
Chef décorateur
Adam Scher

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Toni Barton
Directeur artistique
Jan Jericho
Directeur artistique
Fredda Slavin

Décors

Décorateur
Alison Froling
Décorateur
Stephanie Q. Bowen
Décorateur
Caroline Ghertler

Costumes

Costumes
Stephanie Maslansky
Costumes
Lorraine Calvert

Maquillage

Prosthetic makeup effects designer / prosthetic makeup department head / special effects makeup artist
Josh Turi
Chef coiffeur
Kat Drazen
Special makeup effects artist / additional makeup effects artist
Jeremy Selenfriend
Key makeup artist
Jill Astmann
Chef maquilleuse
Sarit Klein
Lab technician
Greg Pikulski
Chef coiffeuse
Gina Leone
Key makeup artist
Joelle Troisi
Key makeup artist
Liz Coakley
Chef maquilleuse
Lauren Killip
Chef coiffeuse
Robert Lugo
Maquillage
Emma Strachman
Department head hair
Pamela May
Chef coiffeuse
Carla L. Muniz
Maquillage
Shannon Dollison
Coiffeur
Jennifer Jefferson
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Brian Spears
Maquillage effets spéciaux
Stephen Kelley
Maquillage
Dawn Tunnell
Chef coiffeuse
Adenike Wright
Coiffeur
Carrie Fernow
Coiffeur
Debbie Peiser
Maquillage
Sarah Tollenaar
Maquillage
Ivy Ermert
Chef coiffeuse
Mandrill Hardge
Coiffeur
Claire Orr
Hair department head / wig designer
Roland Cory McCutcheon
Additional makeup artist
Kaela Dobson
Maquillage
Etzel Ecleston
Additional special effects makeup artist
Craig Lindberg
Maquillage
Krystle Poulin
Maquillage
Monique Benoit
Chef maquilleuse
Kymbra Callaghan
Maquillage
Raquel Vivve
Additional hair
Mary Czech (*)

Direction de production

Superviseur post-production
Adam Banks
Directeur de production
Jill Footlick
Directeur de production
Jeffrey T. Bernstein
Executive in charge of production
Daniel Hank
Superviseur post-production
Rajeev Malhotra
Directeur de production
Michael Stricks
Directeur de production
Evan Perazzo
Superviseur post-production
Ky Reeves
Directeur de production
Jonathan Shoemaker

Assistant réalisateur

Second second assistant director / second assistant director
Jacquie Dore
Second second assistant director / second assistant director
Derek Peterson
Premier assistant réalisateur
Tony Phillippe
First assistant director / second unit director
David 'Wex' Wechsler
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Logan Wolfe Edler
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Conor Griff
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Conor Kelly
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Philip J Silvera
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Kelly Mahoney
Premier assistant réalisateur
Marco Londoner
Premier assistant réalisateur
Jason Ivey
Premier assistant réalisateur
Andrea O'Connor
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Lewis Gould
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Gary Ray Stearns
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
William Klayer
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Kristina Massie
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Bryan Allen
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Maurice Sessoms

Département artistique

Set dresser / set decoration assistant / set dresser foreman
Joanna Hartell
Props / second unit / assistant property master
Marc Lesser (Second unit / set dresser)
Accessoiriste
Michael Jortner
Art department coordinator / set dresser
Carly Whitaker
Décorateur
Jana Camacho
Assistant accessoiriste
Julie Dubrow
Assistant département artistique
G. Garrett Ellison
Assistant set decorator
Marina Parker
Scenic artist
John Victor Patterson
Assistant directeur artistique
Robert Pyzocha
Assistant accessoiriste
Kyle Salvatore
Scenic artist
Ernie Sandidge
Accessoiriste
Carol Uraneck
Charge scenic artist
Patricia Walker
Chef d’équipe déco
Kerry Weeks
Graphics designer / graphic designer
Zachary Zirlin
Assistant accessoiriste
Adrien Blanc
Prop designer / propmaker
Daniel Columbie
Set dec buyer
Doreen Cortell
Décorateur
Elizabeth Eggert
Décorateur
Cindy Fain-Vreeland
Art department production assistant
Elias Inaty
Construction pa / construction production assistant
Tyanna Lazauskas
Camera scenic / camera scenic artist
Jason Marzano
Chef d’équipe déco
Mike Murphy
Chef constructeur
Manny Sanchez
Prop pa / prop production assistant
Trish Torrales
Greens coordinator
Francis Maiorino
Graphiste
Eric Rosenberg
Décorateur
Chris Sanicki
Graphic designer / graphic artist
Ian Jarvis
Assistant directeur artistique
Stephen Morahan
Set decorating assistant
Kelly Sgueglia
Coordinatrice département artistique
Jeff Kujan
Scenic industrial / scenic industrial artist
Cat Green
Set decoration buyer
Roxanne Kratt
Set decoration buyer
Jeanelle Marie
Accessoiriste
Milly Fearon
Scenic artist
Jana Liptak
Accessoiriste
Jerry DeRogatis
Props assistant
Elicia Riggs
Buyer
Noreen Souza-Bailey (Last season)
Accessoiriste
Steffi West Harshberger
Camera scenic artist
Sarah E. Rosa
Coordinatrice département artistique
Kristen Lindberg
Coordinatrice département artistique
Talia Mendillo
Prop fabricator
Nathan Longest
Storyboardeur
Nick Shakespeare
Assistant directeur artistique
Christopher Minard
Assistant directeur artistique
Marie Lynn Wagner
Foreman scenic
Max Grafe
Accessoiriste
Peter Gelfman
Décorateur
Santos Montano
Assistant directeur artistique
Samuel Froeschle
Scenic artist
Apache Gonzalez
Décorateur
April Lasky
Concept artist
Wes Louie
Scenic artist
Kevin Gillespie
Assistant directeur artistique
Peter Dorsey
Storyboardeur
David Cooney
Accessoiriste
Kristen Michaud
Graphic artist
Courtney Dunn
Scenic artist
Katie Kemsley
Set dresser / special effects technician
Gordon Tanner
Props / set dresser
Ed Joseph
Coordinatrice département artistique
Chan Lin
Assistant directeur artistique
Dennis Moyes
Décorateur
John Roche
Accessoiriste
David Branum
Décorateur
Rosemarie DeSapio
Prop pa
A. Jake Holland
Graphiste
Nicole Eckenroad
Assistant directeur artistique
Larry M. Gruber
Industrial scenic
Monk Hooper
Assistant directeur artistique
Barbra Matis
Décorateur
Julie Peters-Haymes
Graphics designer
Stiv Brown
Accessoiriste
Gabu Camilo
Accessoiriste
Abariss Culjak (Second unit)
Assistant directeur artistique
Conor Fitzgerald
Décorateur
Michael B. Lewis
Coordinatrice département artistique
Chelsea Alison Moore
Concept illustrator
Andy Park
Illustrator
Reginald Polynice
Décorateur
Melissa Elizabeth Stewart
Construction grip
Gabriel Alicto Chavez
Scenic
Eric de Jesus
Scenic
Elizabeth Duby
Assistant set decorator
Caroline Ghertler
Décorateur
Ronald Groomes
Construction key grip
Frank Itri
Accessoiriste
Tim Kowalski
Illustrator
Mitchell Landsman
Assistant directeur artistique
Ted LeFevre
Key carpenter
Frank Rodriguez
Charge scenic artist
Patricia Sprott
Carpenter foreman
John Turley
Décorateur
Dan Barone
Décorateur
Sophia Barrett (Day player)
Décorateur
Jack Breene
Décorateur
Lenual Mukai

Son

Dialogue editor / adr supervisor
Christian Buenaventura
Mixeur réenregistrements
Adam Jenkins
Chef monteur son
Lauren Stephens
Sound designer / sound effects editor
Jordan Wilby
Opérateur son
Joshua Anderson
Assistant monteur dialogues
Steve Lederer
Bruiteur
Zane D. Bruce
Foley editor / foley mixer
Antony Zeller
Sound effects editor
Joshua Chase
Perchiste
Gregg Harris
Mixeur bruitages
David Jobe
Sound utility
Terence C. McCormack Maitland
Mixeur réenregistrements
Joe Barnett
Sound utility
Heather Fink
Bruiteur
Lindsay Pepper
Opérateur son
Mathew Price
Additional sound mixer / sound utility / boom operator
Seth Tallman
Sound utility
Eric Branting
Mixeur réenregistrements
Marc Fishman
Perchiste
Graham Gardner
Mixage post-syncho
Jerrell Suelto
Mixage post-syncho
Judah Getz
Sound effects editor
Jonathan Golodner
Mixage son
Julian Townsend (Additional / additional / 2nd unit / additional sound mixer)
Mixage post-syncho
Bob Lacivita
Sound utility / Sound Utility
Scott G. Fitzgerald (2ed Boom)
Boom operator / boom operator
William Kozy (Additional / sound utility)
Sound editor
Patrick Hogan
Sound utility
Christy Illius
Bruiteur
Shane Bruce
Sound utility
Richard Topham III
Mixage post-syncho
Chris Navarro (Trailer)
Mixage post-syncho
Tom Ryan
Monteur dialogues
Tiffany S. Griffith
Enregistreur post-syncho
Tyler Newhouse
Mixeur bruitages
Jeff Gross
Sound effects editor
Troy Prehmus
Sound utility
Bobby Roelofs
Mixeur réenregistrements
Gary C. Bourgeois
Mixage post-syncho
Scott Cannizzaro
Mixeur réenregistrements
Scott Millan
Adr co-supervisor
Thomas O'Neil Younkman
Sound utility
Matt Perry Thomas
Enregistreur post-syncho
Danny Reeves
Monteur dialogues
Naaman Haynes
Perchiste
John-Paul Natysin
Mixage son
David Powers

Effets spéciaux

Special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor
Johann Kunz
Special effects foreman / special effects technician
Stephen Powers
Specialty costumes
Pete Kelley (Quantum Creation FX)
Special effects technician / pyrotechnician
Frazer Newton
Technicien effets spéciaux
Eugene Hitt
Technicien effets spéciaux
Heidi Mistic (Body shopper)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Gordon Tanner
Technicien effets spéciaux
Joseph Sacco
Digital design/sculpting department
Song Won-il (Legacy Effects)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Mario Nila
Technicien effets spéciaux
Deborah Zometa (*)

Effets visuels

Effects technical director / effects technical director
Kjell Strode (Shade vfx)
Digital compositor / digital compositor
Tori Buenger (Shade vfx)
Effets visuels
Mark Dennison
Superviseur effets visuels
Bryan Godwin (Shade vfx / visual effects supervisor: Shade VFX / visual effects supervisor: Shade vfx)
Cg generalist / visual effects
Emily Austin Griswold
Compositeur numérique
Sam Kim
Coordinateur effets visuels
Julie Long (Shade vfx / vfx production manager: shade vfx / visual effects production manager: Shade vfx)
Digital compositor / matchmove artist / matchmove artist
Michael Means (Shade vfx)
Associate comp lead / associate compositing lead
Neiko Nagy (Shade vfx / associate lead compositor: Shade VFX)
Visual effects editor
Pedro Tarrago (Shade VFX / visual effects editor: shade vfx)
Digital effects supervisor
Karl Coyner (Shade vfx / digital effects supervisor)
Digital compositor / digital compositor
David De Leon (Shade vfx)
3d scanning / digital scanning / lidar scanning
Travis Reinke
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
David Van Dyke (Shade vfx)
Video graphics artist
Chris Kieffer
Coordinateur effets visuels
Ashley Mayse
Assistant visual effects producer
Kyle McIntyre (Main titles)
Compositeur numérique
Lokesh Prakash (Shade vfx)
Effets visuels
Miguel A. Salek (Elastic)
Compositing supervisor
Steve J. Sanchez (Shade vfx)
Matchmove artist
Moshe Swed (Shade vfx / matchmove lead: shade vfx / matchmove lead artist: Shade VFX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Janine Conway
Effets visuels
Brandi Dimino
Cg supervisor
Stephen Mann (Shade vfx / cg supervisor / cg supervisor: Shade vfx)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Scott McPhate
Effets visuels
Daniele Scialdone
Compositing supervisor
Donald Strubler Jr. (Shade vfx / compositing supervisor / compositing supervisor: Shade vfx)
Vfx production manager
Albert Testani (Shade vfx)
Compositeur numérique
Junyoung Han
Vfx data wrangler
Brandon Endy (Shade vfx / visual effects data wrangler: shade vfx)
Digital sculptor
Ismael Salcedo (3D Modeler)
Compositeur numérique
Miyuki Shimamoto
Compositeur numérique
Joseph Taylor (Shade vfx / digital compositor)
Producteur effets visuels
Edward P. Pedersen (Shade vfx)
Look development/lighting technical director / Lighting/Look development Technical Director
Saurabh Maurya
Cg supervisor
Michael Wharton (Shade VFX / cg supervisor: shadevfx)
Effets visuels
Rachel Ulicny
Plate coordinator
Pasquale Anthony Greco (Shade vfx)
Camera tracker
Alyssa Koncelik-Diemer
Compositeur numérique
Dan Short
Compositeur numérique
Young Joon Mok
Effets visuels
Crystal Samuel (Matte painter)
Visual effects editor
Sean Kachenmeister (Encore VFX)
Digital effects supervisor / compositing supervisor
Harimander Singh Khalsa (Shade vfx)
Compositeur numérique
Jason Forster (Shade vfx)
Vfx data wrangler
Rick Shine (Shade vfx)
Compositing supervisor
Nicholas Daniels
Effets visuels
Chelsea L. Miller
Superviseur effets visuels
Stephan Szpak-Fleet (ZOIC)
Compositeur numérique
David Tate
Lead tracking/layout artist
David Windhorst
Compositing supervisor
Robert J. Bruce (Shade vfx)
Compositeur numérique
Patrick O'Keeffe
Effets visuels
Charley Carlat
Compositeur numérique
Craig Crawford (Shade vfx)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Ryan Huestis (FuseFX)
Compositeur numérique
Kevin Lingenfelser (FuseFX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Karina Benesh
Compositeur numérique
Tim Fescoe
Compositeur numérique
Russell Porchia (Shade vfx)
Visual effects i/o
Annie Sollish
Compositeur numérique
Pei Yao
Compositeur numérique
Adrian White (Shade vfx)
Lead FX TD
Andres Berkstein
Effets visuels
Kurt Bernardin
Effets visuels
Leslie Chung
Tracking & matchmove
Robert Cvengros
Tracking/matchmove/layout artist
Zak Johannesen
Coordinateur effets visuels
Chris Tezber
Compositeur numérique
Dimitre Iliev (Shade vfx)
Effets visuels
Heather Bernardin
Effets visuels
Carsten Dietz
Effets visuels
Jason Donnelly
Matte artist
Max Gabl
Compositeur numérique
Bradley Gaines
Compositeur numérique
Stephen Holbrook
Coordinateur effets visuels
Marc Mason (Zoic Studios)
Effets visuels
Preston Openshaw
Visual effects assistant editor
Trey Ordonez
Effets visuels
Eric Schoellnast
Effets visuels
Nic Spier
Effets visuels
Jerry Weil
Compositor
Seth Brower (Encore Hollywood)
Lighting technical director
Yolanda Cheng
Effets visuels
Chris Reilly
Compositeur numérique
Ari Reisner
Tracking matchmove artist
Jass Tsai (Branch VFX)
Effets visuels
Justin Burton (*)
Compositeur numérique
Patrick Bramley (*)
Compositeur numérique
Alex Ling (*)
Visual effects i/o
An H. Dang (*)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Alexandra Jane Vahlbruch (*) (Camera department, Zoic Studios)
Roto/paint artist / rotoscope artist
Jonathan Smith (*)

Cascades

Fight coordinator / stunt coordinator / stunt double
Philip J Silvera (Nobu)
Assistant stunt coordinator / stunt performer
Evan Dane Taylor
Stunt rigger / stunt driver / stunts
Mariusz Kubicki
Assistant stunt coordinator / stunt double
Eric Linden (Jon Bernthal / 2nd unit stunt coordinator / covering stunt coordinator / stunts)
Stunt rigging coordinator / Stunt Rigging Coordinator / Lead Fire Safety / stunt rigging supervisor
Joe Ross
Stunt pre-vis
Christopher Clements
Stunt rigger
Bryce Burke
Stunt pa
Evelyn Fogleman
Assistant stunt coordinator / co-stunt coordinator
Don Lee
Coordinateur des cascades
Gary Ray Stearns
Stunts / assistant stunt coordinator
Aaron Joshua
Stunt pre-viz / utility stunts / stunt double
Corey Michael Lincoln (Laurence mason)
Stunt performer / stunt double
Jake Eavey (Matt DeAngelis / stunts / utility stunts / stunt double: Elden Henson / stunt double: Matthew Blumm)
Doublure cascades
Lauren Mary Kim (Elodie Yung / stunt performer / stunts)
Stunts / stunt driver
Donald John Hewitt
Stunt rigger
Stephen Mann
Stunt performer / stunt pre-viz
Jason Ng
Stunt performer / stunt double
Jason Mello (McCaleb Burnett)
Stunt driver / stunts
Mike Burke
Doublure cascades
Rj Wolfe (Wilson Bethel / stunt actor / stunts)
Cascades
Thomas Place
Stunt performer / stunt double
Alex Huynh (Yasu Suzuki)
Stunt rigger / stunts
Malcolm C. Murray
Stunt double / stunt double
Josiah Nolan (Nikolai Nikolaeff / stunts)
Stunts / stunt driver / stunt rigger
Robbie P Smith
Stunts / stunt double
Luke Lesko (David Vadim / stunt double: Nicholas Tucci)
Stunt performer / stunts / stunt double
Anthony Mecca (Melvin Potter / stunt double: Mitchell Ellison)
Stunt rigger / 114
Brian Burik (Marine coordinator)
Stunt performer / stunts
Sam Slater
Utility stunts / key stunt rigger / stunt driver / stunt rigger
Scott Burik
Doublure cascades
Bob Roseman (John Pirkis / stunts / stunt double: Joe Forbrich / stunt driver)
Stunt performer / stunt pre-viz
David Armstrong
Stunt rigger / stunts / utility stunts
Shane Geraghty
Stunts / stunt performer
Calvin Ahn
Doublure cascades
Justin Eaton (Scott glenn / stunt double: Scott Glenn / stunt double: gilles marini / stunt performer)
Doublure cascades
Stefanie Flores (Deborah Ann Woll)
Doublure cascades
Aja Frary (Rosario Dawson / stunt double: Massiel Mordan / stunt driving double: Elodie Yung / stunt performer / utility stunts)
Stunt rigger / stunt double
Roberto Lopez (Peter Claymore / stunt performer)
Stunt performer / stunt double
Pete Klein (Vincent D'Onofrio)
Stunt performer / utility stunts
Kenny Wong
Doublure cascades
Chad Knorr (Vincent d'onofrio / stunt performer / water safety)
Stunt performer / stunt actor / stunts
Tim Lajcik
Cascades
Hans Marrero
Stunts / stunt performer / utility stunts
Christopher Parker
Stunt performer / stunt double
Airon Armstrong (Vincent d'onofrio / stunt double: wilson fisk)
Stunts / stunt performer
Bryce Biederman
Stunt rigger / irish thug / stunt performer
Tim Buchanan
Cascades
Blaise Corrigan
Stunts / stunt driver / stunt performer
John Finnerty Jr
Stunt performer / stunt double
Christopher Jon Gombos (Clancy brown / stunt double: Kevin Nagle)
Cascadeur
PaiSen Wang
Stunts / stunt double
Kevin Michael Murphy (Kevin / utility stunts)
Doublure cascades
Dean Neistat (Aidan redmond / stunt performer / stunt performer: previs / stunt riding double: James Yaegashi / utility stunts)
Doublure cascades
Natalie Diaz (Deborah Ann Woll)
Cascadeur
Corey Pierno
Stunts / stunt performer
Edward Gabree
Doublure cascades
Haaron Hines (Andy Lucien / stunt double: David Roberts / stunt performer)
Stunts / utility stunts
Alexa Marcigliano
Cascades
Declan Mulvey
Irish thug / stunt double
James Newman (David Vadim / stunt performer)
Doublure cascades
Steven Cachie Brown (Stephen rider)
Doublure cascades
Timothy Thomas Brown (James Wesley / stunt double: Clyde Furnam / stunts)
Cascades
Chris Cenatiempo
Cascades
Drew Leary
Doublure cascades
Matt Leonard (Kingpin / stunt double: wilson fisk / stunts)
Stuntman / stunts / stunts
Derrick Simmons (Stunts)
Cascadeur
Jimmy P. Wong
Cascades
Adam Wood
Stunt performer / stunt double
Kage Yami (Stunt double)
Stunt performer / stunt actor / stunts
Keil Oakley Zepernick
Stunt performer / stunts
Craig Henningsen
Doublure cascades
Shawnna Thibodeau (Deborah Ann Woll / stunts)
Stunt actor / stunt double
Paul Drechsler-Martell (Marcus Antturi / stunts)
Cascades
Matt Triplett
Stunts / utility stunts
Frank Alfano
Stunt driver / stunt performer / stunts
William Cote
Doublure cascades
Aden Stay (Vincent / Stunt Double: Vincent D'Onofrio)
Stunt performer / stunts
Isabelle Fretheim
Cascadeur
Steve DeCastro
Stunt performer / stunts
Neimah Djourabchi
Cascades
Zoli Dora
Stunt performer / stunts
Ed Heavey
Cascadeur
Suo Liu
Doublure cascades
James Northrup (Cole Jensen / stunt performer)
Stunts / utility stunts
Jeremy Sample
Cascades
Aaron Vexler
Cascadeur
Chad Hessler
Cascades
Stephen Izzi
Cascades
Josh Lakatos
Cascades
Carlos Lopez
Water safety
Terence Lorino
Cascades
Christopher Place
Cascades
Roy T. Anderson
Stunt driver / stunts
Manny Ayala
Cascadeur
Justice Hedenberg
Cascadeur
Andrew Mihalko
Stunt performer / stunts
Mark Pettograsso
Cascadeur
Ákos Schenek
Cascades
Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie
Cascadeur
Earl Weathers
Doublure cascades
Giuseppe Ardizzone (Ray Iannicelli / stunts)
Rigging coordinator
Jayson Dumenigo
Stunt performer / stunt performer
Califf Guzman (Skinny / stunts: convict 8)
Stunt actor
Gabriel Hansen (D.O.H. #3 / stunt performer: D.O.H. #3)
Cascades
James Hutchison III
Stunt double / stunt performer
Jason Iannacone
Cascades
Jonathan Lee
Doublure cascades
Dejay Roestenberg (Lucas Elliot Eberl / stunt double: Michelle Hurd)
Cascades
Peter Wallack
Stunt performer / utility stunts
Kyle W. Brown
Cascadeur
Becca G.T.
Stunt performer / stunts
John Nania
Stunt double Joe Jones / stunt performer
Drew Reade
Stunt rigger
Ben Rezendes
Cascades
Stephen Sapienza (Stunt Guard / stunts: Stunt Jogger #1)
Cascades
Danny Schoch
Doublure cascades
Adam Shippey (Nicholas Wey / stunt performer)
Stunt performer / utility stunts
Hamid-Reza Benjamin Thompson
Stunt rigger
Damien Bray
Cascades
George B. Colucci Jr.
Cascades
Gui DaSilva-Greene
Utility stunts
Jen Egan
Cascades
Peter Epstein
Cascades
Roy Farfel
Cascades
Mark Fichera
Utility stunts
Tim Garris
Coordinateur des cascades
Samuel Glen
Cascades
Don Hewitt
Cascades
Jay Hieron
Cascadeur
Anthony Hoang
Ultimate arm stunt driver
Owen Holland
Cascadeur
Myles Humphus
Doublure cascades
Mindy Kelly (Madam Gao)
Doublure cascades
Aidan Kennedy (Young Matt Murdoch)
Cascades
Thomas La Marche
Cascades
Danny Le Boyer
Cascadeur
Maggie Macdonald
Cascades
Samantha MacIvor
Precision driver
Joe Mancini
Cascades
Luis Moco
Cascades
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
Cascades
Victor Paguia
Cascades
Stephen A. Pope
Cascades
Simon Rhee
Cascades
J.C. Robaina
Cascadeur
Brady Romberg
Cascadeur
Ross Morgan Ruben
Doublure cascades
Devin Sanchez (Young Matt)
Stunt double - bob gunton
David Shumbris
Cascades
Turner Smith
Cascades
Matthew R. Staley
Utility stunts
Kimmy Suzuki
Cascades
Trampas Thompson
Cascades
Luke Vexler
Cascades
Patrick M. Walsh
Cascades
Jen Weissenberg
Cascadeur
Daniel May Wong
Cascades
Bill Anagnos
Cascadeur
Shawn Bernal
Cascades
Christopher Bizub
Cascadeur
Michael Carey
Cascades
Alvin Chon
Cascades
James Dinonno
Cascadeur
Korey Fackler
Cascadeur
Jim Ford
Cascades
Wendy Gutierrez
Cascades
W. Dante Ha
Stunt player
Gene Harrison
Cascadeur
Adam Hart
Cascades
Robert Lee Harvey
Cascades
Jenna Hellmuth
Cascades
Donald Hewitt
Doublure cascades
Niahlah Hope (Marilyn Torres)
Cascadeur
Alvin Hsing
Doublure cascades
Warren E. Hull (Jun Naito)
Cascades
Kirk A. Jenkins
Stunt cop
Derek Johnson
Cascades
Todd Ryan Jones
Doublure cascades
Micah Karns (Nobu)
Doublure cascades
Rissa Kilar (Lily Chee)
Cascadeur
Joel Michael Kramer
Cascadeur
David Lavallee Jr.
Cascadeur
Michael Lehr
Stunt rider
Gina Limbrick
Cascadeur
Steve Mason
Utility stunts
Ian Mclaughlin
Stunt driver
John Patrick McLaughlin
Cascades
Chazz Menendez
Doublure cascades
Donald Mills
Cascadeur
Hiroo Minami
Cascades
Brian Morvant
Cascades
Vic Noto
Cascadeur
Larry Nuñez
Cascades
Nnamdi Nwosa
Cascadeur
Balint Pinczehelyi
Cascades
Kevin Rogers
Stunt actor
Faron Salisbury (Criminal #3)
Cascadeur
Jean Tree
Cascades
Cris Tucci
Cascades
Caroline Leppanen
Cascadeur
Thomas Vu
Cascadeur
Johnny Yang
Cascadeur
Frank Bal
Cascadeur
Chris Barnes
Cascades
Nikki Brower
Cascades
David Chen
Cascadeur
Erin E. Clyne
Cascades
Nico Coucke
Cascades
Jefferson Cox
Cascades
Lenny Cruz
Cascadeur
Max Daniels
Cascades
Benjamin Hinnant
Cascades
Zoltan Hodi
Cascadeur
Decater James
Cascadeur
Teniece Divya Johnson
Doublure cascades
Jean Claude Leuyer (Vincent D'Onofrio)
Cascades
Jared Losano
Cascades
Dave Macomber
Doublure cascades
Brian Matthews
Cascades
Noelle Therese Mulligan
Cascades
Victor Plajas
Stunt player
Ashley Pynn
Cascadeur
Kara Rosella
Cascadeur
Noah Schultz
Cascades
Jénel Stevens
Pre-viz stunts
Paul Varacchi
Cascades
Anthony Vincent
Utility stunts
Michael Viola
Cascades
Michael Yahn
Cascades
Niko Nedyalkov (*)
Cascades
Caine Sinclair (*)

Caméra

Rigging electrician
Greg Wardell
Steadicam operator
Rod Calarco ("b" camera / steadicam operator: "a" camera)
Directeur de la photographie
James McMillan (Second unit)
Computer video playback supervisor
Mike Sime
Rigging best boy electrician
Inyoung Choi
Dolly grip
George Elias ("b" camera)
Gaffer
Russell Engels
Dolly grip
Glenn Fishel
Key grip
Brad Goss
Grip
David Granito
Rigging grip
Frank Grasso
Camera operator / camera operator
Quenell Jones (Second unit)
Best boy electric / best boy electrician
James Mah
Electrician
Michael Mastroserio
Key rigging grip
Dave McAllister
Loader
Emily Miller
Electrician
Ben Ng
Deuxième assistant caméra
Jason Rihaly ("a" camera)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Sebastian Slayter ("b" camera)
Key grip rigger / key rigging grip
Robert Stile
Premier assistant caméra
Bob Becchio ("a" camera)
Second assistant "b" camera / second assistant camera
Christopher Cafaro ("b" camera)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Alisa M. Colley ("a" camera)
Assistant camera
Marque DeWinter
Gaffer
Kenneth Dodd
Electrician / company electrician
Corey Fontana
Best boy electric / best boy electrician
Jamal Jason Jones
Set lighting technician
Jon Ladd
Gaffer
Matt Naughton (Second unit / generator operator)
Camera operator / "a" camera operator
Luke Owen (2nd Unit / camera operator: "a" camera: second unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
James Parsons (C camera / second assistant camera: "c" camera)
Board operator
Rachael Saltzman
Loader
Cameron Sizemore
A camera/Steadicam operator
Jeffrey Dutemple
Dimmer board operator
Frank La Frazia
Electrician
Linda Phillips
Electrician
Jori Stigers
Retour vidéo
Derrick West
Electrician
Steven Strehle
Grip
Ryan Reynolds
Cadreur caméra
John Schwartz ("b" camera, second unit / "b" camera operator: 2nd Unit / camera operator)
Éclairagiste
Billy Moore
Camera operator / first assistant "b" camera / first assistant camera / first assistant camera
Kenneth Ortiz ("b" camera)
Electrician
Sean Coia
Electrician
Gene Malkin
Camera loader / second assistant camera
Jason Raswant
Premier assistant caméra
Jerome Williams ("b" camera)
Video graphics
Chris Kieffer
Photographe de plateau
David Giesbrecht
Rigging electrician / electrician
M. Parker Shippey
Cadreur caméra
David Knox ("a" camera)
Loader
Jessica Dunn
Electrician / best boy electric
Brett Heicher (Second unit / rigging electrician)
Cadreur caméra
James Gucciardo
Grip
Chad Lear Plunkett
Lighting technician / rigging electrician
John Simmons
Loader
Justin Matthew Wong
Cadreur caméra
Scott Maguire
Loader
Elmer Vargas
Additional 2nd unit dolly grip / rigging grip
Mat Irby
Electrician
Matthew Krieg
Grip
Mel Perdikis
Loader
Myo Campbell
2nd Technocrane Technician / technocrane technician / 2nd technocrane technician / louma crane technician
Joe Fugallo
Photographe de plateau
Nicole Rivelli
Grip
Nathan Buffaloe
Electrician / gaffer
Timothy Healy (Second unit)
Cadreur caméra
Andrew Priestley
Additional loader
Vincent Tuths
Grip / rigging grip
Gabriel Alicto Chavez
24 frame engineer
Nicholas DiBlasio
Digital imaging technician
Patrick Cecilian
Rigging gaffer / gaffer rigging
Doug Dalisera
Premier assistant caméra
Malcolm A. Purnell
Additional grip
David Whitley
Grip
Elias Morales
Rigging grip
Jimmy DiGiandomenico
Electrician
Joe 'Primo' Heise
Additional electrician
Pat Gillen
Electrician
Joseph Albino
Additional loader
Tanner Carlson
Additional loader
Lauren Hall
Movi rig operator
Michael Hauer
Electrician
Gabe Munitz-Alessio
Libra head technician
Vinnie Laraway
Electrician
Sam Bieber
Assistant camera
Deborah Brozina
Additional loader
Michael DeRario
Second assistant
Alfonso Diaz (Second unit b camera)
Dolly grip
Jennifer Evans
Premier assistant caméra
David Feeney-Mosier
Cadreur caméra
Billy Green
Cadreur caméra
Michael Nelson
Cadreur caméra
Douglas Pellegrino ("a" camera, Second unit)
Cadreur caméra
Frank Rinato
Digital imaging technician
Imanuel Smith
Best boy grip
Vincent Arteca
Electrician
Jacob Bittens
Chef électricien
Will Callaghan
Premier assistant caméra
Daniel Casey (Additional)
Company electrician
Mike Diaz
Company grip
Steve Domini
Dolly grip
Brian Edmiston ("a" camera)
Electrician
Andrew Gritzke
Company electrician
John Ladd
Aerial cinematographer
Patrick Longman
Company grip
John Marcotte
Dolly grip
Robb McCleary ("b" camera)
Key grip
Brendan Quinlan
Electrician
Mike Remer
Rigging best boy
Francisco Rosario
Additional second assistant camera
Leon Sanginiti (First assistant camera)
Additional loader
Peter Staubs
Key rigging grip
Alan Stetson
Electrician
Ricardo Vaca
Company grip
Thomas White
Best boy rigging grip
Joseph Ziegler
Grip
Philippe Colligan
First assistant A cam
Greg Finkel
Grip
Kevin Martin
Premier assistant caméra
Andrew Peck
Grip
K.C. Roballo
Technician
Paul C. McKenna (*) (Louma 2/Technocrane / technician: Louma 2 Crane/50ft Technocrane)
Lighting technician / rigging electrician
Brooks Lockwood (*)
Chargeur caméra
Jonathon Henry (*) (Action sequences / camera loader)
Libra head technician
Sean Folkl (*)
Grip
Julia Elaine Mills (*)

Département costumes

Costume production assistant / set costumer
Zoe Nadel
Draper
Adrienne A Martinez
Superviseur costumes
Kevin Draves
Costume coordinator
Abby Geoghegan
Costume production assistant
Christina Georgandis
Assistant costume designer
Sharon Globerson
Costume assistant
Sebastian Jaramillo
Chef costumière
Elizabeth Kirby
Assistant costume designer
Wendy Stefanelli
Daredevil costume sculpture crew
Brian Wade
Assistant costume designer
Meghan Corea
Superviseur costumes
Linda Giammarese
Habilleuse
Rene Marie Irwin
Costume Coordinator / costume coordinator
Paige Lundgren
Key tailor / tailor
Amy McClure
Chef costumière
Seana Gordon
Set costumer
Lucia Shapiro
Set costumer
Taylor Smith
Superviseur garde-robe
Sachi Masuda
Assistant costume designer
Sabrina Zain
Chef costumière
Patrick S. O'Donoghue
Tailor
Olivia Barrand
Costume coordinator
Nicole Cook
Costume production assistant
Kaitie Galligan
Set costumer
Debra Peck
Set costumer
Eldar Iskandarov
Set costumer / costumer
Malik Summers
Costume maker
Lowri Best
Textile artist
Ruda Tillett
Set costumer
Laura Downing
Costume production assistant
Rebecca Joy Wallace
Garde-robe
Niamh McKeever
Set costumer
Eden Miller
Set costumer
Ornella Chiossone
Additional set costumer
Debbe DuPerrieu
Specialty costume manufacturer
Javier Gonzalez
Additional set costumer
Steffi West Harshberger
Key tailor
B. Daniel Weger
Costume assistant
Giulia Cauti
Costume assistant
James Ghazarian
Set costumer
Erin Stamos
Tailor
Estella Marie
Habilleuse
Molly Smith
Additional costume production assistant
Caroline Wilson (2014)
Additional set costumer / costumer
Cindy Bagby
Shopper
Colleen Ehrlich
Tailor
Jimmy McBride
Additional costumer / shop costumer
Dorene Oakley
Set costumer
Jason Adam V
Habilleuse
Justin Bertges
Set costumer
Joey Campbell
Habilleuse
Alan Lashbrook
Shopper
Natalia Parsons
Habilleuse
Ceres Regnum
Additional tailor
Stacia Williams
Tailor
Lawrence Bell
Additional shopper
Katie Kupferberg
Set costumer
Eric S. Miller
Assistant costume designer
Molly Mitchell

Département montage

Final colorist / colorist
Tony D'Amore
Dailies technician
Chris Zarcone
On-line editor
Mark Dennison
Étalonneur
Kevin Krout
Dailies producer
Krystle Annand
Post-production assistant
Jeremy Lacey
Assistant monteur
Trey Ordonez
Étalonneur
John Bonta (Dailies)
Visual effects assistant editor
Jorge Diaz
On-line editor
Alex Romano
Script coordinator
David Kob
Assistant monteur
David Reale
Assistant monteur
Peter Mergus
Assistant monteur
Lisa De Moraes
Assistant monteur
Michael Kamens
Assistant monteur
Ilana Lewis
Assistant monteur
Jodi Trocchio
Dailies operator
John Robert Hammerer
Coordinateur post-production
David Sorensen

Département musique

Composer
Braden Kimball (Additional music)
Monteur musique
Greg Vines
Technical score assistant / additional arrangements
Anthony Loomis
Music publisher
Can Bolat
Composer
Roger Suen (Additional music)
Composer
Jed Smith (Trailer Music)
Composer
Joshua Johnson (Additional music)
Composer
Adam Hochstatter (Additional music)
Additional arrangements
Hayley Rosenthal
Orchestrator
Victor Pesavento
Head of music preparation
Mark Graham
Music librarian
Joe Zimmerman
Régisseur d’orchestre
Peter Rotter
Trailer music
Mathieu Hallouin
Composer
Paul Deetman (Trailer Music)
Trailer score by
Robin Stout
Trailer score by
Superhuman
Trailer score by
Liam Westbrook
Préparation musicale
Daniel A. Brown
Composer
David James Rosen (*) (Teaser trailer)
Score mixer
Phil McGowan (*)
Trailer music
Grayson Sanders (*)

Divers

Loop group actor / Loop Group Talent / looping voice talent
Rick Gifford
Coordinateur de production
Shawn Sendio
Assistant de production
Zachary Citarella
Key set production assistant / set production assistant
Alex Foreman
Digital asset coordinator / digital assets coordinator
Charlie Kessler (Marvel Studios / Digital Asset Coordinator)
Producteur délégué
Matthew S. O'Brien (Marvel Studios / production executive: Marvel Television)
Police technical advisor
James A. West
Attaché de presse
Melissa Loseby
Executive story editor / story editor
Luke Kalteux
Set production assistant / production assistant
Devorah Jaffe
Payroll accountant
Sally Douglass
Coordinateur sécurité
Lee Philip Malin
Security pa / security production assistant / production assistant
Joe Saulino
Security assistant / production staff
Nephretitti Neph Schenck
Security advisor
Bryan Ellenburg
Security production assistant / key production security
Chris Page
Photography Coordinator
Matt Delmanowski
Coordinateur de production
George Doherty
Producteur délégué
Emma Fleischer (Marvel Studios)
Vice president post production
Paul D. Goldman
Assistant de production
Ashlei Hardenburg
Assistant coordinateur de production
Andrew Haynes
Second assistant accountant
Myles Cockcroft
Script coordinator
David Kob
Assistant de production
Ryan Little
Digital asset coordinator
Susana Lou
Set production assistant / Set Production Assistant
Lisa Mall
Sécurité
Mitul Patel
Script
Rebecca Schwab
Security executive
Matthew Slatoff
Blindness consultant
Joe Strechay
Chercheur
Joel Thingvall
Clearance coordinator
Michael Tuths
Assistant
Ryan Trent Williams (Steven S. DeKnight)
Assistant scénaristes
Christopher Zatta
Production accountant
Ernesto Alcalde
Producteur délégué
Megan Thomas Bradner (Marvel Television)
First assistant accountant
Kami Calevro
Assistant de production
Kelley Donoghue
Script
Rachael Gillson
Producteur délégué
Daniel Hank (Marvel Television)
Assistant de production
Claire Hoogenboom
Assistant de production
Desmond Levi Jackson
Assistant to executive producer / assistant
Sarah Kelly Kaplan (Doug Petrie / assistant: Marco Ramirez)
Clearance coordiantor / clearance coordinator
Lexi Karpel
Key production security / security pa
Cody Lassiter
Assistant de production
Joe Marzullo
Assistant de production
Tiffany Potenciano
Second 2nd assistant accountant / second second assistant accountant
Maxine Rusbasan
2nd 2nd assistant accountant / second second assistant accountant
James Sandlin
Producteur délégué
Margaret Scarpello (Marvel Television)
Office production assistant
Ben Schaeffer
Assistant de production
Geraldine Schubert
Assistant production office coordinator
JoAnna Thompson
Production secretary / office pa
William D. Woods
Coordinateur de production
Williams Agate III
Assistant
Hillary Cunin (Mr. Oleson)
Producer's assistant
Chloe Durkin
Production accountant
Brendan Finnigan
Script
Tressa Giardina
Dialect coach
Diego Daniel Pardo
Staff production assistant
Rick Rosset
2nd assistant accountant
Cara Trabucco
Directeur adaptation
Whit Anderson
Assistant de production
Samuel Clark
Directeur adaptation
Sneha Koorse
Doublure
Rocky Kellon Smith (Mr. Bernthal)
Production coordinator / production office coordinator
Ozzie Pisarri
Payroll accountant
Kariemah Shah
Key set production assistant
Jacquie Dore
Secrétaire de production
Stephanie Gomez
Visual development producer
Jacob Johnston
Assistant de production
Michael Kalmin
Assistant de production
Richard Cline
Assistant de production
Cody Gere
Assistant de production
Leroy Rivera
Payroll Assistant / payroll assistant
Courtney Rodriguez
Secrétaire de production
Rachel Lee
Post production assistant
Skylar Ojeda
Assistant de production
Dan Levy
Script
Melissa Yap-Stewart (Second unit)
Assistant de production
Miguelangelo Hexylvania
Dialect coach / dialect coach
Elizabeth Zackheim
Assistant de production
Cj Colando
Assistant de production
Sherin Shetty
Assistant de production
Sean Rappleyea
Script additionel
Kim Rideout
Secrétaire de production
Anna Bella Chapman
Additional production assistant / paperwork production assistant / paperwork production assistant
Jess Weiss (Second unit / production assistant)
Assistant de production
Ron Dabach
Superviseur de la production
Megan Shaffer
Script
Leslie Zak (Second unit)
Set production assistant
Oliver Brooks
Assistant de production
Adam Lathan
Assistant de production
David Schuman
Assistant de production
Andrew R. Smith
Set production assistant
Blake Steigerwald
Assistant de production
John C. Wise
Assistant de production
Flavia DiBartolo
Second assistant accountant
Pearl Fearon
Assistant de production
YeJin Joy Kim
Assistant de production
John Morgan
Military consultant and advisor
Matthew W. Morgan
Set production assistant
Andy Benavides
Additional production assistant
Cameron Boone
Assistant de production
Liza Lasser
Additional office pa
Tyler Usavich
Assistant de production
Bharath Muralidharan
Assistant de production
John Conquy
Additional office pa
Lauren Wells
Animal coordinator
Gloria Winship Ayon
Studio teacher
Donna Belsky
Title designer
Patrick Clair
Military technical advisor
James D. Dever
Assistant de production
Raheem Freeman
Second assistant accountant
Vicente Gillette
Additional set production assistant
Robert Maasin
Script additionel
Sean Pollock
Assistant de production
Keith W. Rodriguez
Assistant
Kyle Segal (Drew Goddard)
Windows engineer
Aladdin Suqi
Script additionel
Sasha Vitelli
Doublure
Reginald L. Barnes (Royce Johnson)
Script coordinator
Josh Botana
Parking coordinator
Leo Driver
First assistant accountant
Debbie Freeman
Assistant de production
Dylan Gallagher
Tutor
Bethany Hagen
Assistant de production
James Hamme
Second assistant accountant
Sheila Iniego
Assistant
Ryan Kennedy (Michael Stricks)
Production staff
Faya Madrid
Photo double for mr. curran
John McLaughlin
Assistant de production
Meredith Metcalf
Helicopter pilot
Timothy D. Orr
Assistant scénaristes
Caren Rubenstone
Assistant de production
Andrew Tyma
Coordinateur de production
Tina Yeh
Second assistant accountant
Santo Arcuri
Doublure
Kristoffe Brodeur (Vincent D'Onofrio)
Assistant de production
Mike Gamms (Additional)
Additional production assistant
Danielle Hecht
Script additionel
Anna Lomakina
Assistant de production
Jonathan D Lumé
Showrunner
Erik Oleson
Producteur délégué
Holly S. Rymon
Unit production assistant
Andrew Scudder
Additional pa
Aidan Gavril Wallace
Doublure
David Lamberton (*)
Script additionel
Jason Foulke (*)

(*) non crédité