Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Ready Player One

(Ready Player One)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Parzival / Wade
Tye Sheridan
Art3mis / Samantha
Olivia Cooke
Sorrento
Ben Mendelsohn
Aech / Helen
Lena Waithe
I-R0k
T.J. Miller
Ogden Morrow
Simon Pegg
Anorak / Halliday
Mark Rylance
Sho
Philip Zhao
Daito
Win Morisaki
F'Nale Zandor
Hannah John-Kamen
Rick
Ralph Ineson
Alice
Susan Lynch
Mrs. Gilmore
Clare Higgins
Lame Tattoo Guy (Reb)
Laurence Spellman
Kira
Perdita Weeks
Sixer #6655
Joel MacCormack
Reb Kid
Kit Connor
Reb Kid
Leo Heller
Reb Kid
Antonio Mattera
Sorrento's Assistant
Ronke Adekoluejo
Ten-Year Old Kid
William Gross
Chubby Guy
Gareth Mason
Old Boxing Woman
Sandra Dickinson
Pole Dancer
Lynne Wilmot
Boy Playing Tennis
Jayden Fowora-Knight
Shift Manager / Mocap Core Cast
Gavin Marshall
Old Zombie Woman
Mark Stanley
Twin
Emily Beacock
Twin
Rosanna Beacock
Pretty Naked Girl Body Double
Gem Refoufi
Queen of Cats / Bathroom Zombie / Mocap Core Cast
Jane Leaney
Sixer #1
Elliot Barnes-Worrell
Sixer #5 (Last Sixer)
Asan N'Jie
Andrew (Sorrento's Head of Security)
Robert Gilbert
Police Officer
Stephen Mitchell
Reb (Safe House)
Letitia Wright
Reb (Safe House)
Kae Alexander
Mocap Core Cast / Sixer Instructor
Josh Jefferies
Mocap Core Cast / Female Sixer #2
Avye Leventis
Mocap Core Cast
Dean Street
Sixer Drill Instructor
Michael Wildman
Chief Oology Expert
Turlough Convery
Oology Expert
Joe Hurst
Oology Expert
Eric Sigmundsson
Oology Expert
James Dryden
Oology Expert
Danielle Phillips
Oology Expert
Rona Morison
Oology Expert
Khalil Madovi
IOI Board Member
Bruce Lester-Johnson
IOI Board Member
Tom Turner
Sorrento's Man
Paul Barnhill
Halliday 7 Years Old
Isaac Andrews
Female Sixer #1
Maeve Bluebell Wells
Gospel Singer
Naana Agyei Ampadu
Gospel Singer
Donovan Blackwood
Snacks (Bootsuit Commercial)
Neet Mohan
Kid (Bootsuit Commercial)
Georgie Farmer
Female Gamer (Bootsuit Commercial)
Kathryn Wilder
Regular Guy (Bootsuit Commercial)
Sid Sagar
Hong Kong Businessman
David Forman
Police Officer (Stacks Explosion)
Ian Davies
Elementary Kid
Lulu Wilson
Elementary Kid
Adolfo Alvarez
Elementary Kid
Alonso Alvarez
Elementary Kid
Jadah Marie
Elementary Kid
Dallas Young
Elementary Kid
Mckenna Grace
High School Kid
Arianna Jaffier
High School Kid
Armani Jackson
High School Kid
Britain Dalton
High School Kid
Jacob Bertrand
High School Kid
Daniel Zolghadri
Girl in Bedroom at House
Sydney Brower
Leslee
Cara Pifko
Goro
Vic Chao
Tracer
Cara Theobold
Willy Junior
Raed Abbas (*)
Zandor's Technician
Peter Alberti (*)
Rebel
Jermaine Allen (*)
Gamer Kid
Elisabeth Anisimow (*)
Sixer
Alphonso Austin (*)
Guy On Bus
David Barrera (*)
Shop Staff
Amy Clare Beales (*)
IOI Security Staff
Paul Bean (*)
IOI Staff
Kiera Bell (*)
Soccer Player
Jaeden Bettencourt (*)
Stacks Mob Leader
Gordon Bibby (*)
Sixer
Annarie Boor (*)
Bus Passenger
Juan Carlos Cantu (*)
Sixer
Fanny Carbonnel (*)
Bus Goer
Ray Ray Chase (*)
Classroom Kid
Emme Chisholm (*)
Player
Justin Cosh (*)
Elementary Student
Avery Franklin Davis (*)
Dancer
Marty Dew (*)
Barber
Daniel Duru (*)
Supermarket Kid #2
Julian Edwards (*)
Corporate Businessman
Daniel Eghan (*)
School Kid
Nousha Flore (*)
IOI Staff
Gloria Garcia (*)
Sixer
Fatah Ghedi (*)
Caravan Stacks Tenant
Rudy Valentino Grant (*)
Core Sixer
Shane Griffin (*)
Blue Collar Worker
Paulette Harris-German (*)
Kid at Home
Carter Hastings (*)
Chinese Gamer
Alfred Hsing (*)
Friend
A.J. Hudson (*)
Player
Danny Jackson (*)
Cafe Patron
Nasir Jama (*)
Games Player
Michelle Jeffers (*)
Sub Rebel
Lucas Jones (*)
Fighter
Arun Kapur (*)
IOI Staff Member
Ben Kelleher (*)
Stacks Pizza Paul
Paul Kenward (*)
High School Student
Amanda LaCount (*)
Sixer
Jorge Leon Martinez (*)
Blue Collar Worker
Sylvester Livingstone (*)
Office Worker
Bobby Mahmi (*)
Corporate Businessman
Kenny-Lee Mbanefo (*)
Shopping Cart Kid
Violet McGraw (*)
Blue Collar Worker
Adam Millard (*)
Oology Expert
Morris Minelli (*)
Virtual Reality Creature
Andre Myers (*)
JN / Commuter
Julia Nickson (*)
Blue Collar Worker
Emeson Nwolie (*)
Sixer
Jean Pierre Nyamangunda (*)
Technician VR
Hugh O'Brien (*)
Beautiful Woman
Racheal Ofori (*)
OASIS Player
Chuey Okoye (*)
Stacks Resident
Baltazar Oliva (*)
IOI SWAT Team / Rebel
Steven Peace (*)
Shopper
Elisa Perry (*)
Stacks Worker
Jacqueline Ramnarine (*)
Hong Kong Office Worker
Blake Ridder (*)
Player
Samantha Russell (*)
Soccer Goalie
Di Vinci SanTana Guthrie (*)
Sixer
Sarah Sharman (*)
Stacks Resident
Alicia Shenreice (*)
Stacks Dweller
Clem So (*)
Stacks Reb
William Spain (*)
Contemporary Stacks Resident
Albert Tang (*)
Blue Collar Worker
Fran Targ (*)
Soccer Player
Brayden Titus (*)
Lajeremy Johnson
Daniel Tuite (*)
Actor
Mandy June Turpin (*)
Soccer Player
Mariah Watkins (*)
Homeless OASIS Player
Tom Whelehan (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Steven Spielberg

Écriture

Scénariste
Zak Penn
Scénario
Ernest Cline
Based on the novel by
Ernest Cline

Production

Producteur exécutif
Bruce Berman
Producteur
Donald De Line
Producteur exécutif
Christopher DeFaria
Producteur
Dan Farah
Producteur
Kristie Macosko
Producteur exécutif
Daniel Lupi
Co-producteur
Jennifer Meislohn
Producteur exécutif
Adam Somner
Producteur
Steven Spielberg

Musique

Musique
Alan Silvestri

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Janusz Kaminski

Montage

Monteur
Sarah Broshar
Monteur
Michael Kahn

Casting

Directeur de casting
Lucy Bevan
Directeur de casting
Ellen Lewis

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Adam Stockhausen

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Guy Bradley
Directeur artistique
Gavin Fitch
Mo Cap
Claire Fleming
Directeur artistique
Stuart Rose
Supervising art director
Mark Scruton
Directeur artistique
Remo Tozzi

Décors

Décorateur
Anna Pinnock

Costumes

Costumes
Kasia Walicka-Maimone

Maquillage

Dental prosthetics designer
Gary Archer
Art finisher
Amie Aspden
Hair and makeup coordinator
Sarah Michelle Attard
Junior Crowd Make-up Artist
Anna Bass
Hair stylist junior crowd
Cat Corderoy
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Mark Coulier
Coiffeur
Kathryn Fa
Crowd make up supervisor
Catherine Heys
Crowd hair daily
Nadia Homri
Crowd makeup junior
Lesley Hooper
Maquillage
Daniel Lawson Johnston (Daily)
Special effects teeth
Chris Lyons
Crowd hair junior
Janusinska-Surma Magdalena
Prosthetic make-up artist / prosthetic makeup technician
David Malinowski
Prosthetic technician
Colum Mangan
Make up/hair artist
Claire Matthews (Dailies)
Makeup coordinator
Kirsty McAnearney
Coiffeur
Sharon O'Brien
Maquillage
Niamh O'Loan
Crowd make up artist dailies
Nicola Pope
Crowd hair supervisor
Nikita Rae
Make up/hair artist
Nora Robertson (Crowd)
Wigmaker
Alex Rouse
Make up/hair
Sean Seymour (Assistant)
Junior hairdresser
Zeph Tahir
Hair designer
Zoe Tahir
Prosthetic make up artist
Josh Weston
Hair stylist for lena waithe
Paul Job (*)
Make up artist
Adrian Rigby (*) (Daily)

Direction de production

Superviseur de la production
Demelza Cronin
Manager ingest/delivery & final qc
Jake Dee-McKoy (Stereo D)
Executive in charge of post production
Mark Graziano
Production advisor
Geno Hart (LA Unit)
Assistant de production
Dylan Klare
Directeur de production
Daniel Lupi
Directeur de post-production
Gunnar McGrew
Executive in charge of production
Ravi D. Mehta
Directeur post-production
Justin Ostensen
Directeur d'équipe
David Powell
Superviseur de la production
Corey Sklov (Photographie additionnelle)
Directeur de post-production
Justin Wagman
Directeur d'équipe
Carrick Welsh (Studio)

Assistant réalisateur

Set ad
Arazou Baker
Floor runner
Oscar Crane
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Jonny Eagle
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Fraser Fennell-Ball
Crowd production assistant
Robert Havill
Key second assistant director
Emma Horton
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Caroline Kaempfer
Third assistant director - crowd
Teariki Leonard
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Phoebe Vale Markham (Crowd)
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Josh Muzaffer
Assistant réalisateur
Richard Oxford
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Gary Powell
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Rafael Sanz (Photographie additionnelle)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Adam Somner
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Kasia Trojak

Département artistique

Assistant model maker
Lili Lea Abraham
Assistant buyer
Katie Adamson
Picture Vehicles Technician
Rupert Allan
Accessoiriste
David Balfour
Petty cash buyer
Annabelle Bevan
Menuisier
James Blishen
Standby propman
Joe Block
Prop trainee
Dan Brady
Prop trainee
Tom Brady
Prop assistant
Jemma Buckley
Scenic artist
Jack Candy-Kemp
Assistant département artistique
Emily Cannon
Accessoiriste
Jack Cave
Décorateur
Stuart Chambers (Vans)
Senior digital artist
Craig A. Clark
Assistant set decorator
Fergus Clegg
Junior draughtsman
Stephanie Clerkin
Menuisier
James Cullane
Set decoration assistant
Nina Cumberbirch
Menuisier
Tom Dark
Décorateur
James Darnbrough
Conceptual artist
Eddie Del Rio
Accessoiriste
Stephen Doyle
Menuisier
Craig Elderfield
Accessoiriste
Emily England
Asset producer
James Enright
Trainee model maker
Amber Rose Exall
Prop assistant
Kate Fernandez
Assistant directeur artistique
Claire Fleming
Lead graphic designer
Neil Floyd
Chargehand dressing prop
Mark Geeson
Action prop buyer
Kerry Gissing
Concept artist
Ben Grangereau
Storyboardeur
Collin Grant
Assistant directeur artistique
Jake Hall
Special projects assistant/graphics assistant dailies
Emma Harbor
Directeur de construction
Paul J. Hayes
Assistant département artistique
Oliver Herrick
Draughtsperson
Kevin J.J. Hill
Assistant directeur artistique
Shira Hockman
Sculptor
David Hodges
Trainee prop
Charlie Horwood
Conception des décors numériques
Tara Ilsley
Art dept co ordinator
Jodie Jackman
Concept artist
Barry E. Jackson
Supervising Design Director
Alex Jaeger
Décorateur
Wyn Jenkins
Concept artist
Jama Jurabaev (Framestore)
Dressing props
Alexandra Kemp
Graphics assistant dailies
Beth Kendrick
Acheteur production
Michael King
Prop painter
Thomas Kingsley
Construction head of department
John Kirsop
Plasterer
Ross Kirsop
Accessoiriste
Jamie Knight
Designer
Bastiaan Koch
Concept artist
Jared Krichevsky
Concept artist
Dominic Lavery
Lead prop modeller
David London (IOI vr headsets/helmets)
Prop painter
Adam Maher
Dressing props
Dean Marsh
Senior greensman
Blake Maslin
Prop modeller
Lily Currie
Assistant accessoiriste
Dana McCall
Stand-by art director
Jim McCallum
Junior draughtsman
Albert McCausland
Accessoiriste
Mark McIntyre
Graphiste
Alexandra Miklos
Concept artist
Joshua Min
Storyboardeur
Mark Moretti
Assistant set decorator
David Morison
Storyboardeur
Brian Murray
Chargehand dressing prop
Colin Mutch
Assistant set decorator
Sophie Newman
Character concept & modelling artist
Infas Nias
Accessoiriste
Philip O'Connell
Concept artist
Lee Oliver
Storyboardeur
Nick Pelham
Concept artist
Eduardo Pena
Graphiste
Jason Perrine (Los angeles)
Chef constructeur
Amanda Pettett
Dressing props
Christopher Pigott
Concept artist
Dermot Power
Prop modeller
Miguel Quina
Dressing props dailies
Louis Ralph
Décorateur
Joe Reel
Concept artist
Steffen Reichstadt
Trainee
Douglas Reynolds
Graphics assistant
Victoria Reynolds
Accessoiriste
Scott A. Riley
Prop painter
John Roberts
Concept aritst
Sam Rowan (Framestore)
Accessoiriste
Charlotte Runagall
Dressings props
Ryan Saward
Assistant département artistique
Michael Searle
Supervising carpenter
Mark Seath
Chef constructeur
Pollyanna Noonan
Décorateur
Randy Severino
Concept illustrator
Emmanuel Shiu
Concept artist
Hugh Sicotte
Concept artist
Aaron Sims
Stand-by carpenter
Ryan Sinnott
Concept and character artist
Steve HyunSuk Suh
Senior prop modeller IOI & VR visors and helmets
Dave Sullivan
Special props
Bgi Supplies
Concept artist
Paul Threadgold
Prop modeller IOI and VR visors, helmets
Anna Tilbury
Set florist
Jenny Tobin
Chargehand stand-by propman
Bradley Torbett
Décorateur
Richard Touch (Vans)
Accessoiriste
Hannah Treharne
Prop Medeller
Eddie Tycer (United Kingdom)
Concept artist
Eve Ventrue
Prop modeler
Elliott Viles
Decor and lettering artist
Julian Walker
Prop modeller
Rachel Wallbridge
Dressings props
Barney Ward (Dailies)
Assistant accessoiriste
John Wells
Hod scenic painter
Paul Wescott
Supervising construction electrician
David White
Chargehand carpenter
Jamie White
Vr helmet prop making workshop supervisor
Terry Whitehouse
Concept artist
Thomas Wingrove
Décorateur
Matthew Wood
Assistant département artistique
Andy Young
Concept artist
Stephen Zavala (ILM)
Concept artist
Ulrich Zeidler
Special props trainee
Kyle Jerichow (*)

Son

A.d.r. mixer
George Atkins
1st assistant sound
Alex Bryce (Mo Cap Unit)
Additional sound design
Brent Burge
Perchiste
Tom Caton (Los angeles)
Monteur dialogues
Brian Chumney
Mixeur bruitages
Blake Collins
Mixage son
Hunter Crowley (Los angeles)
Assistant re-recording mixer
Danielle Dupre
Key 1st assistant sound
Steve Finn
Sound trainee
Cei Frampton
Perchiste
Lisa Fredriksen
Mixage post-syncho
Sam Gain-Emery (Folklore Australia)
First assistant sound
Jim Hok (Dailies, mo cap unit)
Chef monteur son
Richard Hymns
Prise de son
Jesse Johnstone
Daily Sound Mixer Mo Cap Unit
Christian Joyce
Engineering services
Noah Katz (Skywalker Sound)
Enregistreur post-syncho
Thom Kellar (Folklore Australia)
Sound assistant
Thomas Kennedy (Second unit)
Sound re-recording engineer
Tom Lalley
Monteur post-synchro
Lisa J. Levine
Sound designer
Kyrsten Mate Comoglio
Production sound
Chris Munro
Mixage son
Paul Munro (Mo Cap Unit)
Sound utility
Rie Nasu (Los angeles)
Mixeur réenregistrements
Andy Nelson
Digital editorial support
David Peifer
Scheduling
Carrie Perry
Assistant post-syncho
Tom Rowbotham
Re-recording mixer / sound designer
Gary Rydstrom
Prise de son
Luke Schwarzweller
Monteur bruitages
Dee Selby
Supervising dialogue and adr editor
Steve Slanec
Sound effects editor
Addison Teague
Bruiteur
Geoff Vaughan
Additional sound design
Justin Webster
Assistant supervising sound editor
Doug Winningham
Adr bookings coordinator
Mhairi Wyles-Lang

Effets spéciaux

Special effects buyer
Norman Baillie
Special effects assistant
James Bainger
Main unit floor supervisor
Caimin Bourne (Special effects)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Christopher Brennan
Special effects props
Dionisia Cirasola
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Neil Corbould
Special effects co supervisor
Keith Dawson
Technicien effets spéciaux
Andrew Ellwood
Technicien effets spéciaux
Nicholas Ellwood
Special effects workshop supervisor
David Eves
Special effects trainee
Harry Eves
Technicien effets spéciaux
Chris Giles
Special effects assistant
Gergely Glovotz
Lead snr tech
Garth Gutteridge
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Adam Heinis
Special effects foreman
Michael Kay
Senior special effects technician
Steve Knowles
Sfx safety advisor
Doug McKenna
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Brendon O'Dell (Photographie additionnelle)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Declan O'Donnell
Technicien effets spéciaux
Charlie Pederson
Special effects foreman
Ken Rudell (Photographie additionnelle)
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Lilla Schwarz
Special effects crew
Ryan Sefton
Lead snr tech
Ty Senior
Special effects assistant
Tom Rasburn
Technicien effets spéciaux
Massimo Vico
Senior special effects technician
Nigel Wilkinson
Motion control supervisor
Glen Winchester

Effets visuels

Texture artist
Jérémie Abrial (Industrial Light and Magic)
Technology
Alexis Agrotis (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositor
Lydia Aguilar (Stereo D)
Modeller
Zahra Al-Naib (Industrial Light and Magic)
Compositor
Silvio Alberti (Industrial Light & Magic)
Texture artist
Daniil Alikov (ILM)
Senior paint artist
Corey Allen (Stereo D)
Coordinateur de production
Yeney Amaro (Digital Domain)
Effets visuels
Arild Anfinnsen
Compositeur numérique
Siau Yene Ang
Lead lighting td
Samir Ansari (Industrial Light & Magic, London)
Compositeur numérique
Khari Anthony
Vfx production coordinator
Keith Anthony-Brown (ILM)
Visual effects stereoscopic conversion
Yoichiro Aoki
Coordinateur effets visuels
Patricia Martinez Arastey
Previz artist
Josue Arias (Layout artist, Digital Domain)
Compositor
Adam Arnot Drummond (ILM)
Previsualization artist
Arsen Arzumanyan (ILM)
Lead layout artist
Jose Astacio (Digital Domain)
Previz artist
Delano Athias (Digital Domain)
Digital production administrator
Amir Azar
Compositeur numérique
Nor Azman (ILM)
Witness camera operator
Grant Babbitt (Photographie additionnelle)
Senior compositor
Tigran Badalyan (ILM)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Matthew Badham
Lighting td
Carlo Alberto Bagliolid
Animation coordinator
Marta Baidek
Animateur
Jonathan Baker (ILM)
Lead virtual production TD
Girish Balakrishnan (Digital Domain)
Éclairagiste
Pierrick Barbin (ILM)
HMC & VFX PA
Lucy Joan Barnes
Vfx mo cap sync check tecnnician
Elliot Barrett
Senior compositor
Bryan Bartlett (Industrial Light & Magic)
Integration artist
Shaun Bartoo
Compositing supervisor
Sam Bassett (ILM)
Senior compositor
Claudio Bassi (Industrial Light & Magic)
Associate production manager
Grettel Batoon (ILM)
Previs artist
Boris Bauer
Lead previs artist
Matt Bauer
Cg supervisor
Michael Bauer (ILM)
Lighting td
Boyan Baynov (ILM)
Assistant visual effects coordinator
Matthew Beecher
Digital effects supervisor
Joel Behrens (Digital Domain)
Senior compositor
Kevin Bell (Industrial Light and Magic)
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Georgia Benjamin
Witness camera operator
Nadir Bennac
Technical director
Brian N. Bentley
Fx td
Thomas Bevan (Industrial Light & Magic)
Associate visual effects supervisor
Daniele Bigi (ILM)
Previs animator
Jourdan Biziou
Visual effects photographer
Duncan Blackman
Visual effects pa
Lydia Bland
Layout artist
Adam Blank (ILM)
Senior visual effects srtist
Draghici Bogdan
Motion capture producer
Stacey Boiselle (Audiomotion Studios)
Crowd artist
Nicholas Bolden (ILM)
Stereo compositor
Alex Bonacci
Animateur
Primoz Boncina (ILM)
Effets visuels
Pierre Bonnette
Effets visuels
Niall Booker
Motion capture actor
Conor Boru
Layout supervisor
Gregory Bossert (ILM)
Compositor
Scott Bourne (ILM)
Creature TD
Florian Boury
Capture lead
Matt Bowler (Cyber/lidar scanning, Clear Angle Studios)
Roto/paint artist
Christine Breuninger (Digital Domain)
Producteur effets visuels
Daniel Brimer (Digital Domain)
Creature modeler
Daniel Brkovic (ILM)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Laura Brocato (Warner Bros)
Visual effects associate production manager
Blair Brownlee (ILM)
Previs artist
Tom Bruno
Modeler
Giuseppe Bufalo
Compositeur numérique
Roman Bugrov
Compositor
Patrick Michael Burke
Roto/paint artist
Amirah Busairi
Superviseur effets visuels
Matthew E. Butler (Digital Domain)
Vfx production coordinator
Brendan Byrd (ILM)
Creature technical director
Gem Ronn Cadiz (ILM)
Senior creature technical director
Dan Camp (ILM)
Technical support
Nathan Camp (ILM)
VFX Associate Producer
Lauren Carara (ILM)
Technology
Dan Carney (ILM)
Effets visuels
Michael Cashmore
Compositeur numérique
Christian Castaneda (ILM)
VFX Associate Producer
Daniel Cavey (ILM)
Effects technical director
Charles-Felix Chabert
Animateur
Jean-Simon Chabot (ILM)
Compositor
Maxime Chaix
Senior layout technical director
Karhoe Chan (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositeur numérique
Wayne Chan (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior lighting td
Pol Chanthasartratsamee
Senior effects technical director
Anthony Chappina
Senior effects technical director
Matthieu Chardonnet (ILM)
Roto/paint artist
Eugene Matthew Cheong (ILM)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Joel Cheyne (ILM)
On-set supervisor
Jesse James Chisholm
Compositor
Sandra Chocholska
Facial capture artist
Laurence Chong (ILM)
Animateur
Craig Christian (ILM)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Graham Churchill (ILM)
Creature modeler
Matthew Cioffi
Compositeur numérique
Adriano Cirulli (ILM)
Digital artist
Joseph Civitate
Superviseur effets visuels
Grady Cofer (ILM)
3d artist and scan technician
Aaron Colman-Hayes
Effets visuels
Emanuele Comotti (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior scanning 3d artist
David Connely (Clear Angle Studios)
Lead modeler / senior modeler
Tristan Connors
Previsualization supervisor
J. Todd Constantine (The Third Floor)
Effets visuels
Billy A. Copley
Lighting technical director
Maria Corcho (ILM)
Previs artist
Joshua Cordes
Fx technical director
Miquel Àngel Corominas Pla (Industrial Light & Magic)
Integration artist
Lydia Cosgrave
Compositeur numérique
Jean-Nicolas Costa
Stereoscopic compositor
David Crane
Compositeur numérique
Jaume Creus (Industrial Light & Magic)
Previs artist
Scott Cullen
Fx td
Oscar Dahlén
Senior texture artist
Tobias Danbo
Finaling supervisor
Varuna Darensbourg (Stereo D)
Senior lighting technical director
Vivian David (ILM)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Kelsey Davidson (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositeur numérique
Carlos de la Sotilla (ILM)
Integration artist
Emmanuel De Lange (Digital Domain)
Lead paint artist
Sarah de Schot
3D Scanning Supervisor
Yoshi DeHerrera (Gentle Giant Studios)
Motion graphics
Johan Dekker (Territory Studio)
Stereo compositor
Marianne Del Rosario (Stereo D)
Effects supervisor
Nicolas Delbecq (Industrial Light & Magic)
Generalist td
Jeroen Desmet (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lighting technical director
Fabrice Di Cicco (ILM)
Effets visuels
Ruben Diaz Hernandez
Lead virtual production TD
Adrian Dimond (Digital Domain)
Character fx lead
Eduardo Dioses
Compositeur numérique
Roland Dobson (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital artist
Megan Dolman (ILM)
Compositor
Hannes Doornaert (Industrial Light and Magic)
Digital artist
Craig Dowsett
Vfx coordinator
Andrew Draper
Digital production administrator
Paz Drimer (Digital Domain)
Cyber scanning capture coordinator
Alex Drinkall (Clear Angle Studios)
Motion-capture actor
Jadey Duffield
Lead lighting
Yann Dupont
Animateur
Ümit Dönmez (ILM)
Effets visuels
Thomas Døhlen
Digital producer
Christopher Elke (Digital Domain)
Look development lead
Brent Elliott (Digital Domain)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sze Jia Eng
Compositeur numérique
Dan Enstrom (ILM)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jeremy Erb
Compositor
Juan Antonio Espigares Enríquez (ILM)
Effets visuels
Matthew Esterhuizen
Éclairagiste
Jack Evans
Senior effects technical director
Michele Fabbro (Industrial Light and Magic)
Effets visuels
Finella Fan
Compositeur numérique
Andreas Feix (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effets visuels
Phylicia Feldman
Compositeur numérique
Fathima Feminò (ILM)
Generalist technical director
Pedro Fernandes Santos (ILM)
Stereoscopic compositor
George Ferris (Stereo D)
Senior animator
Kiel Figgins (ILM)
Effets visuels
Fabrizio Fioretti (ILM)
Environment artist
Rob Fitzsimmons (Digital Domain)
Modelling lead london
Maxim Fleury
Compositing supervisor
Brad Floyd (Industrial Light & Magic)
Associate visual effects supervisor
Julian Foddy (ILM London)
Previsualization artist
Joel Foster
Compositeur numérique
Matt Foster (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Ludovic Fregé (Industrial Light & Magic)
Research & development
Victor Frenkel (ILM)
Senior compositor
Roland Friedrich (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
John Fukushima
Compositeur numérique
Borja Fuste
Surfacing environment artist
Daniel Stefan Gagiu (ILM)
Modeler
Patrick Gagné
Associate production manager
Rachel Galbraith (ILM)
Lead texture artist
William Gallyot (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositeur numérique
Kremena Ganeva (ILM)
Hard surface model supervisor
Rene Garcia (ILM)
Crowd td
Alvaro Garcia (Alvaro Garcia)
Effets visuels
Stuart Gardiner (Clear Angle Studios)
Senior compositor
Jesus Garrido (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lead fx
Thibault Gauriau (ILM)
Cg supervisor
Brian Gazdik (Digital Doman)
Animateur
Jack Geckler (Digital Domain)
Visual effects on set data wrangler
Jack George
Lead FX TD
Ahmed Gharraph (ILM)
Effets visuels
Mauro Giacomazzo
Effects technical director
Arnau Gilabert (Industrial Light & Magic)
Render support
Shona Gillard
Senior digital compositor
Geoffroy Givry (ILM)
Lightning td
Samuel Gonon
Senior compositor
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal (Industrial Light & Magic)
Cg modeler
Jorge Carlos Gonzalez
Senior generalist
David Goubitz (Industrial Light & Magic)
Previs artist
Monty Granito
Senior production coordinator
Kari-Lyn Gravel (Stereo D)
Fx technical director
Jeff Grebe (ILM)
Senior effects technical director
Dean Grubb
Effects technical director
Alvin Gunawan (ILM)
Senior texture artist
David Gurrea (Digital Domain)
Creature technical director
Sam Gutentag (ILM)
Assistant de production
Amandine Gutierrez
Superviseur effets visuels
Roger Guyett (ILM)
Effets visuels
Jim Hagarty
Modeling/texturing artist
Lev Hakobyan (Aaron Sims Creative)
Vfx assistant
Jade Hamdan
Vfx production coordinator
Max C. Hampton (ILM)
Lead digital production administrator
Don Ho Han (Digital Domain)
Compositeur numérique
Heiðrún Tinna Haraldsdóttir
Lead digital artist
Steve Hardy
Compositor
Daniel Harkness (Digital Domain)
Digital artist
Tim Harrington (ILM)
Visual effects production assistant
Bethany Harvey (ILM)
Visual effects and augmentation lead
Alex Heffner
Motion graphics
Grant Henderson (Territory Studio)
Effects lead
Jeffrey Charles Higgins (Digital Domain)
Senior lighting technical director
Jesse Hildreth (ILM)
Motion capture technician
Sean Hince
Animateur
Huy Ho (ILM)
Senior effects technical director
Koen Hofmeester (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior compositor
Michael Honisch (ILM)
Layout artist
Howard Julian
Senior lighting technical director
Dave R. Howe (ILM)
Senior compositor
Heather Hoyland (Digital Domain)
Senior effect TD
Pei-Zhi Huang (Digital Domain)
Senior creature technical director
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen (ILM)
Cg supervisor
Laurent Hugueniot (ILM)
Motion graphics
Daniel Højlund (Territory Studio)
Lighting td
Julius Ihle (Industrial Light & Magic)
Pre-vis artist
Pat Imrie
Motion capture actor
Eleanor Inglis
Senior lighting technical director
John Iskandar (ILM)
Witness camera operator
David Jackson
Effets visuels
Eleanor Jackson
Motion-capture real-time operator
Anthony Jacob (On-set)
Directeur artistique effets visuels
Alex Jaeger (ILM)
Witness camera operator
Simon Jago
Senior layout artist
Daehwan Jang (Industrial Light & Magic)
Stereoscopic artist
Jess Jansen
Effets visuels
Justin Jaro
Effects technical director
Ng Cheuk-Yung Jayde (Industrial Light and Magic)
Motion capture actor
Josh Jefferies
Virtual production coordinator
Chris Jestico
Coordinateur effets visuels
Shivani Jhaveri
Crowd technical director
Wongsakorn Jitbunyachot (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Jonathan Jobin (Digital Domain)
Witness camera operator
Chelsea Johnston (Photographie additionnelle)
Animateur
Suvi Jokiniemi (ILM)
Senior modeling/texture artist
Romeo Julien (ILM)
Facial capture artist
Rosie Keane (ILM)
Motion graphics lead
Sam Keehan (Territory Studio)
VFX producer
Abbigail Ponek (ILM)
Layout artist
Kelly Fan (ILM)
Motion capture sync check technician
Tom Kemplen
Technical director
Andrew Kennedy (Stereo D)
Fx artist
Laura Killmaster (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Dongsoo Kim (ILM)
Motion capture actor
Fin Kim
Integration artist
Hyungwoo William Kim (Digital Domain)
Stereoscopic compositor
Jini Mijin Kim (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Louis Kim (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior lighting td
Hi Rang Kim (Industrial Light & Magic, London)
On-set survey and data integration
Doron Kipper (Digital Domain)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Andrea Kistler
Motion tracking artist
Aisling Knight
Lead layout artist
Goran Kocov (ILM)
Effets visuels
Kenneth Koh
Directeur effets visuels
Anne Putnam
Facial capture QA
Anna-Laura Kolleck (Audiomotion Studios)
Lighting supervisor
Edmund Kolloen (Industrial Light & Magic)
Pipeline td
Nicolas Koubi
Environment artist
Aaron Kramer (Digital Domain)
Environment artist
Slav Kravchenko (Digital Domain)
Layout lead
Martin Kulig (ILM)
Depth artist
Nachiket Kulkarni (Stereo D / element qc artist: Stereo D)
Senior previs artist
Jerry Kung (ILM SF)
Layout artist
Felder Kwek (Industrial Light & Magic)
Pipeline technical director
Dominique Kwiek (Digital Domain)
Motion capture specialist
Daniel Kwon
Senior hair/fur groomer
Giorgio Lafratta (Digital Domain)
Effects technical director
Martin Lapp (Industrial Light and Magic)
Animateur
Eduardo Lasierra (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Delphine Laurent (Digital Domain)
Concept artist
Thang Le (ILM)
Production finance lead
Peter Leber
Lighting technical director
Benoit Lecailtel (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior lighting td
Youen Leclerc (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Danny Lee (Digital Domain)
Software and technology
Jay Lee
Senior compositor
Jooyong Lee (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effets visuels
Marco Lee (Clear Angle Studios)
Effets visuels
Simon Legrand
Lighting td
Alana Lennie (Industrial light & magic: london)
Lighting td
Guillaume Lenoel (ILM)
Vfx trainer
Matt Leonard (ILM)
Animation supervisor
Shahar Levavi (Digital Domain)
Layout artist
John M. Levin (ILM)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Gretchen Libby
Assistant de production
Michael Lichtenstein (Industrial Light & Magic)
Stereoscopic compositor
Seth Lickiss
Lead creature technical director
Lyon Liew
Coordinateur effets visuels
Alisha Lim (Digital Domain)
Lighting technical director
Desmond Lin (ILM)
Concept artist
Karl Lindberg
Facial capture coordinator
Nell Lloyd-Malcolm
Producteur effets visuels
Ben Lock
Generalist
Fu Jing Derrick Loh (ILM)
Lighting technical director
Justin Long (Industrial Light and Magic)
Effets visuels
Kyle Long (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior generalist artist
Yannick Lorvo (Industrial Light & Magic)
Virtual production TD
Julia Lou (Digital Domain)
Roto/paint artist
Adrian Rivera Lozano
Lighting pipeline td
Sheryn Lu
Stereoscopic compositor
Jordan Lucchino
Effets visuels
Joaquin Ludewig
Visual effects co-producer
Viet Luu
Compositeur numérique
Miguel Macaya (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Darren MacKay
Vfx production coordinator
Annie Macleod (ILM)
Generalist
Yateen Mahambrey (ILM)
Tech Support Lead
Raj Mahendran
Technical support
Cristiane Teles Maia
Rotoscope lead
Carson Majors
Assistant finaling supervisor
Yael Majors
Facial capture artist
Greg Malkin (Digital artist)
Digital artist
Emil Malm
Compositor
Gabriel Mandala (Industrial Light & Magic)
Previsualization artist
Mary E. Manning
Texture artist
Mark Marcin (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Simon Marinof
Technology
Christopher Marlett
Compositing supervisor
Jan Maroske (ILM)
Fx td
Terry Marriott
Compositeur numérique
Will Martindale (Industrial Light & Magic)
Crowds technical lead
Geordie Martinez
Pipeline supervisor
Claude Martins
Senior creature modeller
Rudy Massar (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositeur numérique
Javad Matoorian-Pour (ILM)
Stereo production supervisor
Kelly Matthews
Coordinateur effets visuels
Arthur Maughan
Compositing supervisor
Marian Mavrovic
Lighting td
Laurent Maynard
Effets visuels
Leon Mccormick
Senior digital paint artist
Chris McCrowe
Associate digital colorist
Paul McGhee
Compositing research and development
Dave McGrath (ILM)
Motion capture
David McMahon
Producteur effets visuels
Genevieve McMahon (Territory Studio)
Pre-visualization supervisor
Scott Meadows
Producteur effets visuels
Jennifer Meislohn
Effets visuels
Gabriela Mejia
Senior compositor
Michael Melchiorre
Senior FX TD
Gustav Melich (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Juan Carlos Mendoza
Senior compositor
Luca Mignardi (Industrial Light & Magic)
Assistant de production
Sean J. Mikula (ILM)
Digital artist / visual effects artist
James A.J. Miller
Lead modeler
Michael Miller (Digital Domain)
Lidar supervisor
Tamara Mitchell
Layout artist
Vimal Raj Mohan (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Antonio Montes (ILM)
Previz pipeline supervisor
Oliver Moore
Computer graphics artist
Jim Moorhead
Witness camera operator
Richard Morgan
Effets visuels
Stephen Moros
Technical director
Darren A. Mosher
Vfx pa
Bryant Mudd
Facial motion capture artist
Andy Mulligan
Motion graphics lead
Sam Munnings (Territory Studio)
Compositeur numérique
Gautama Murcho (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior environment artist/matte painter
Alex Murtaza
Lookdev & lighting td
Monica Muzzolini
Stereoscopic compositor QC Supervisor
Christopher Myerchin
Cg supervisor
Daisuke Nagae (Digital Domain)
Digital artist
Nitesh Nagda
Senior digital paint artist
Naren Naidoo (ILM)
Senior effects technical director
Georges Nakhle (ILM)
Witness camera operator
James Navaira
Previs artist
Yuhon Ng
Technical director
Bruno Nicko (Digital Domain 3.0)
Motion capture systems specialist
Luke Niejadlik
Stereo compositor
Neela Nitesh
Stereo compositor
Nitturu Rajendra
Digital artist
Sam Nixon
Effets visuels
Tom Nixon (Digital Domain)
Compositor
David J. Nolan (ILM)
Art department producer
Brandon Norris (Framestore)
VFX Production Assistant
Rebecca Norton (ILM)
Environment artist
Benjamin Nowak (Digital Domain)
Visual effects production assistant
Sarah Nutt
Compositing look development lead
Kym Olsen
Animation supervisor
Kim Ooi
Senior lighting technical director
Mark Osborne (ILM)
Executive staff
Marc Ostroff (Digital Domain)
Compositeur numérique
Konstantinos Panagiotopoulos (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior visual effects technical director
Oleksandr Panaskevych (ILM)
Head of lidar
Nikul Patel (Clear Angle Studios)
Digital asset manager
Robbie Payne (Propshop)
Senior FX TD
Robert D. Pearson (Industrial light & magi)
Compositeur numérique
Tony Peck (ILM)
Digital artist
Caleb Pennypacker (ILM)
Senior modeling/texture artist
Michael Peter (ILM)
Senior compositor
Christine Peterson (Industrial Light & Magic)
Stage lead pick up
Andre Petrossian
Concept artist
Valentin Petrov (ILM)
Senior crowd technical director
Mikael Pettersén (ILM)
Previs artist
Long-Hai Pham
Cg supervisor
Jo Plaete
Producteur effets visuels
Ann Podlozny (ILM)
Senior creature technical director
Ariele Podreider Lenzi (ILM)
Animateur
Rahul Pokharkar
Effets visuels
Pete Polyakov
Visual effects associate producer
Andrew Poole
Senior compositor
Daniel Popovic (Industrial Light & Magic)
Motion graphics supervisor
Andrew Popplestone (Territory Studio)
Digital artist
Bruce Powell
Lighting technical director
Carlota Primo
Previs artist
David Pritchard
Directeur de production
Stewart Probert (Clear Angle Studios)
Previs/postvis production coordinator
Morgan Proffer (Digital Domain)
Post production manager
Derek N. Prusak (Deluxe 3D/Stereo D)
Generalist
Puah Jun Wei (ILM)
Compositor
Giorgia Pulvirenti (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior digital compositor
Sinisa Radosavljevic (Industrial Light and Magic)
Senior compositor
Simon Rafin (ILM)
Animateur
Roberto Raio
Visual effects line producer
Duncan Ramsay (ILM)
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Ryan Ramsey (Stereo D)
Producteur effets visuels
Edward Randolph (ILM)
Coordinateur de production
Kisholay Ray
Pipeline technical director
Wajid Raza (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital matte painter
Geoffroi Ridel
Layout supervisor
Andrew Ritchie (ILM)
Stereo compositor
Genesis Rivas
Virtual production supervisor
Gary Roberts
Technical specialist
Dane Rockingham
Digital artist
Ryan D. Romero
Assistant de production
Insa Ruderich-Burch (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Brian Rust
Visual effects assistant
Lisa Rustage
Compositor
Harrison Rutherford
Motion-capture real-time operator
Mahyar Sadri (On-set)
Senior creature technical director
Valter Sagrillo (ILM)
Vfx assistant
Allen Sanders (Witness camera operator)
Stereoscopic compositer
Kevin Sanders (Stereo D)
Stereo compositor
Theodore M. Sandifer
Compositeur numérique
Miguel Santana (ILM)
Senior effects technical director
Martin Sawtell (Lucasfilm)
Compositeur numérique
Dan Schick (ILM)
Lighting technical director
Arvid Schneider (ILM)
Assistant department manager
Maxine Schnepf
Compositeur numérique
David Schott (ILM)
Stereoscopic roto supervisor
Daniel Schrepf
Cg supervisor
Victor Schutz
Senior generalist
Alex Scollay (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects editor
Simon Scott (ILM)
Senior lighting technical director
Kristin Sedore (ILM)
Fx artist
David Sellares (Digital Domain)
Effects technical director
Enrico Selmi (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lidar tech
Joseph Severn
Systems engineer
Manesh Shafiei (Digital Domain)
Stereoscopic compositor
Rushabh Shah (Stereo D)
Lead compositor
Rommel Shamoun (Digital Domain 3.0)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Clayton Shank
HMC wrangler
Andrew Shawley
Vfx provider
David Hicks (Territory Studio) (David Hicks)
Animation supervisor
David Shirk (ILM)
Production support
Kristina Simmons (Digital Domain)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Brett Skaggs (Digital Domain)
Previs artist
Miro Skandera
Technical director
Stephen Sloan (Digital Domain)
Compositing supervisor
Bryan Smeall (Digital Domain)
Effets visuels
Edmond Smith III
Visual effects line producer
Donna Smith (ILM)
Effets visuels
Jonty Smith (Clear Angle Studios)
Compositeur numérique
R. Matt Smith (Digital Domain)
Vfx production supervisor
Jakris Smittant (Visual effects)
Creature technical director
Benjamin Soh (ILM / visual effects artist creature technical director: ILM)
Technical director
James Spadafora
Motion capture production supervisor
Clint Spillers
Cg supervisor
Kevin Sprout
Motion graphics
Gordon Spurs (Territory Studio)
Vfx production supervisor
Barry St. John
Visual effects production manager
Adrian Steel (ILM)
Look development lead
Damian Steel (ILM)
Senior generalist
Petter Folkevall (Industrial Light & Magic)
Modeling supervisor
Jubinville Steve (Industrial Light & Magic)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Eric Stewart
Witness camera operator
Randi Stockton
Virtual Production Editor
Michael Stone (Digital Domain)
Motion capture performer
Dean Street
Senior lighting td
Oliver Summa
Lighter
Åsa Svedberg
Virtual art department artist
James Sweeney
Compositor
Michael J. Sweetser (Stereo D)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Josh Sykes
Compositeur numérique
András Szõcs (ILM)
Concept artist
Gaëlle Séguillon (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effets visuels
Bjørn Blaaberg Sørensen
Digital artist
Seow Tai Tee (ILM)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Daniel Tan
Pipeline td
Hantong Tang
Layout/facial capture artist
Lai Lin Tang (ILM)
Facial capture artist
Tayhwah Tang (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital restoration
Wilson Tang
Directeur artistique effets visuels
Stephen Tappin (ILM)
Senior creature technical director
Ruggero Taschini (ILM)
Senior creature technical director
Amy Taylor (ILM)
Previs artist
Ari Teger
Rigger
Emre Tekinalp (Digital Domain)
Visual effects production assistant
Livia Teng (ILM)
Visual effects manager
Cat Thelia (Gentle Giant Studios)
Layout artist
Joseph Thomas M. (ILM)
Stereo compositor
Raghavi Arya Thota
Effets visuels
Lee Tibbetts (Industrial Light and Magic)
Lead lighting td
Ben Tillmann
Effects technical director
Vladimir Tkachenko (ILM)
Technical specialist
Chris Tomkins
Effets visuels
Attila Torok
Éclairagiste
Aldrich Torres (Digital Domain)
Technical director
Gregory Torrn
Director of production
Chris Treichel (Stereo D)
Stereo visual effects coordinator
Ellis Trespalacios
Compositeur numérique
Tom Truscott
Roto/paint artist
Jessica Tue (Digital Domain)
Stereo compositor
Abdul Ahad Tunio (Stereo D)
Senior compositor
Simon Twine
VFX Production Assistant
Brandon Uloho
Producteur effets visuels
Georgie Uppington
Layout artist
Pete Upson (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Stefano Valente (ILM)
Senior compositor
Juan Valenzuela Alcaraz (ILM)
Generalist
Noor Valibhoy (ILM)
Compositor
Jan van de Laar
Creature TD
Nick van Diem
Integration artist
Maegan Veloso (Digital Domain)
Jr animator
Maria J. Venegas-Spadafora
Integration artist
Chanthi Vijayapala (Digital Domain)
Creature td ilm
Cantatore Vittorio
Compositeur numérique
David Vivaldini (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effets visuels
Michael Leon Ware
Senior environment artist
Christopher Watkins (Digital Domain)
Motion capture artist
Neil Watts (Digital Domain / senior motion capture td: Industrial Light & Magic)
Motion Capture Td
Rich Wearmouth
Digital artist
Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning)
Digital production manager
Lauren Weidel (Digital Domain)
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Greg Weiler
Digital matte supervisor
Dan Wheaton (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital artist/senior modeller
Christopher Whittle (Industrial Light and Magic)
Roto/paint artist
Katie Williams (Digital Domain)
Senior texture artist
Sally Wilson (Industrial Light & Magic)
Shot model supervisor
Barringer Fox Wingard III
Creature technical director
Nora Wixom
Lidar & prop scanning
Glenn Woodburn (Direct Dimensions)
Motion capture actor
Alicia Woodhouse
Depth lead
Dane Wylie
Compositeur numérique
Perry Yap
Texture paint supervisor
Elbert Yen (ILM)
Associate production manager
Pearlyn Yeo (Industrial Light & Magic Singapore)
Lead compositor
Anton Yri (ILM)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Chan Phui Yung
Virtual production technical director
Steven Zaharakis
Compositeur numérique
Alessandro Zanforlin (Industrial Light & Magic)
Vfx production coordinator
Lauren Zimmer
Witness camera operator
Camille Zurcher
Rotoscope artist
Patty Chomseng (*)
Research & development
Matthew Lausch (*) (ILM)
Stereo production assistant
Janna Miller (*)
Effets visuels
Eroc Moralls (*)

Cascades

Cascadeur
Sina Ali
Cascadeur
Guiomar Alonso
Cascadeur
Chey Anich
Cascadeur
Mehran Armando
Doublure cascades
Adam Basil (Ben Mendelsohn)
Cascadeur
Alli Beckman
Utility stunts
Brandon Beckman
Stunt rigging coordinator
Randy Beckman
Doublure cascades
Matt Berberi (Tye Sheridan - additional photography)
Utility stunts
Chad Bowman
Doublure cascades
Adam Brashaw (Parzival)
Stunt driver
Aidan Brindle
Cascadeur
Nellie Burroughes
Cascadeur
Yusuf Chaudhri
Cascadeur
Tom Cotton
Cascadeur
James Cox
Cascadeur
Andrius Davidenas
Cascadeur
Tim Davies
Cascades
Martin De Boer
Doublure cascades
Holland Diaz (Tye Sheridan - additional photography)
Stunt driver
Rick English
Cascades
Ben Essex
Cascades
Stephane Feruch
Doublure cascades
James Harris (Wade watts)
Cascadeur
Robert Hladik
Cascadeur
Rob Ho
Doublure cascades
Tien Hoang (Actor Win Morisaki)
Cascadeur
Adam Horton
Stunt rigger
Robert Houillion
Cascadeur
Alfred Hsing
Cascadeur
Jason Hunjan
Daito mocap double
Luke Ioannou
Daniel Tuite / stunt performer
Jack Jagodka
Cascades
Dorian Kingi (Motion capture)
Cascadeur
Claire Lawrence-Burgoyne
Stunt department coordinator
Sarah Lawrence
Cascadeur
Kamil Lemieszewski (Citizen)
Cascadeur
Lukaz Leong
Cascadeur
Ayanna Linton
Cascadeur
Sonny Louis
Olivia double
Carly Michaels
Stunt driver
Lee Millham
Cascades
Theo Morton
Cascadeur
James O'Daly
Doublure cascades
Lauren Okadigbo (F'nale Zandor)
Cascadeur
Samuel J. Paul
Cascadeur
James Pavey
Cascadeur
Rob Pavey
Cascadeur
Ian Pead
Cascadeur
Oleg Podobin
Coordinateur des cascades
Gary Powell
Cascadeur
Tom Rodgers
Doublure cascades
Nick Roeten (Tye Sheridan - Birmingham)
Cascades
Craig Frosty Silva (Re-shoots)
Cascadeur
Anthony Skrimshire
Cascadeur
Helen Steinway Bailey
Cascadeur
Karen Teoh
Doublure cascades
Mallory Thompson (Olivia Cooke - Additional Photography)
Cascadeur
Chuen Tsou
Cascadeur
Luke Tumber
Cascades
Calvin Warrington-Heasman
Cascadeur
Joe Watts
Cascadeur
Karanja Yorke

Caméra

Drone pilot
Peter Ayriss
Witness camera operator
Grant Babbitt (Photographie additionnelle)
Gaffer
Brian Bartolini (Los angeles)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Alex Bender ("a" camera, "c" first assistant camera)
Best boy grip
Anthony Benjamin
Phantom camera technician
Jason Berman
Floor chargehand
George Bird
Head Rigger - ELP Mo-Cap Rig
Marcus Blatchford
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Jeremy Braben
Mocap grip
Denise Brady
Hd video assist operator
Alex Bridges (Alex Bridges)
Hd video assist operator
Bob Bridges
Hd video assist operator
Stuart Bridges (Dailies)
Photographe de plateau
Jaap Buitendijk
Video assist trainee
Carrie Cooksley (Dailies)
Lighting console operator
Eliot Coulter
Russian arm operator
Jonathan Dennis
Cadreur caméra
Mitch Dubin ("a" camera)
Éclairagiste
Billy Dunn
Additional second assistant camera
Simon Dunn (Dailies)
Rigging key grip
Michael Enriquez (Los angeles unit)
Gaffer
Perry Evans
Russian arm precision driver
Jonathan Fildes
B camera dolly grip
Jack Flemming
Key grip
Kevin Fraser
Best boy electric
Jarek Gorczycki (Los angeles)
Russian arm precision driver
Des Hills
Deuxième assistant caméra
Milan Janicin (Photographie additionnelle)
QTAKE video assist operator
Jeb Johenning
Film loader
Yuka Kadono (Photographie additionnelle)
Electrician
Paul Kelly
Crane tech
Kurt Kemble
Key grip
Alex Klabukov (Additional photography / key grip: los angeles)
Key grip
Jim Kwiatkowski
Key video assist operator
Viktor Lonek (Virtual Production & Film Shoot)
Technocrane operator
Chris Mahugh (Los angeles)
Focus puller b camera
Nathan Mann
Main unit video assist trainee / second unit video assist assistant
Ryan March
Digital imaging technician
Peter Marsden (Vfx unit dailies)
Cadreur caméra
Vince McGahon
Supervising practical electrician
Danny McGee
Technodolly operator
Michael Mensah
Gaffer
Jamie Mills (Vfx unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Dan Ming (Photographie additionnelle)
Camera trainee
Angus J. Mitchell (Splinter unit: dailies)
Bestboy rigging grip
Anthony Mollicone (Los angeles unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Tim Morris (Vfx unit)
Camera trainee
Alexandra Médeville (Dailies)
Best boy grip additional photography
Adam Neas
Electrician
Travis Panozzo
Éclairagiste
Lee Perkins
Russian arm operator
Toby Plaskitt
Grip
Andrey Prikazchikov (Photographie additionnelle)
Éclairagiste
Eddie A. Reid IV (Photographie additionnelle)
Electric rigger / standby rigger
Terry Richards
Key rigging electric
Felix Rivera (Los angeles)
Camera trainee
Clare Seymour (Main unit)
Scorpio head technician
Jay Sheveck (Los angeles)
Key grip mo-cap unit Los Angeles
Frank Sims
Best boy rigging electric
Keith Sorrell (Los angeles)
Digital imaging technician
Joe Steel
Director of photography second unit dailies
Alan Stewart
Chase unit director of photography
Fraser Taggert
Camera trainee
Sam Taylor (Dailies)
Best boy loader
Alex Teale (Main unit)
Russian arm technician
Andy Thomson
Aerial camera assistant
Nick Thursby
Retour vidéo
Dempsey Tillman (Re-shoots)
Witness camera operator
Marshall Wetta (Photographie additionnelle)
Retour vidéo
George Zador (Virtual production / video assist: main unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Alexander Liam Taylor (*) (Dailies)

Département costumes

Costume prop modeller
Sophie Allen
Habilleuse
Anthony Almaraz
Habilleuse
Sara Anderson
Set costumer
Terry Archer
Costume prop modeller
David Atkinson
Costume prop modeller
Fiona Barty
Daily senior costume maker
Abigail Best
Set costumer
Caroline Bradley
Buyer
Caroline Brett
Costume coordinator
Kate Chadderton
Senior costume-prop modeller
Helen Christie
Senior costume prop maker
Naomi Critcher
Set costumer
Marilu Hernandez (Marilu de la Torre)
Costume props modeller
Holly Dobson
Costume maker
Maria Endara
Costume coordinator
Randi Featherstone (Ny)
Costume maker
Katie Fitzsimons
Assistant garde-robe
Rosalinda Galdamez (Photographie additionnelle)
Key textile artist
Steve Gell
Garde-robe
Teddy George-Poku
Costume researcher and buyer
Susana Gilboe
Superviseur costumes
Dan Grace
Costume assistant
Raquel Gremler (Daily)
Costume graphic artist
Anna Haigh
Assistant costume supervisor
Brendan Handscombe
Illustrator
Gregory Hill (Costume concept)
Assistant costume designer
Charlotte Law
Costumes for Hanna John-Karen
Jane Law
Costume prop modeller
Nick Massey
Superviseur costumes
Robert Q. Mathews (Additional Photography Los Angeles)
Senior costume maker
Ella McEwan
Textile artist
Michael McNamara
Costume assistant
Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Costume propmaker
Stephanie Miles
Costume maker
Kate Frampton
Costume assistant
Steve O'Sullivan
Principal dresser
Stephanie Paul
Costume dailies
Tessa Phillips
Habilleuse
Nicole Pitchers
Assistant costume designer
Richard Sale
Ager/dyer art finisher
Robert Stannage
Additional costume buyer
Amy Tapper
Assistant cutter
Ian Frazer Wallace
Costume maker
Chan Chi Wan
Set costumer
Justine Warhurst
Costume concept modeller
Sam Williams

Département montage

Assistant monteur
Kevin Birou
Editorial PA
Sarah Bowden
Dailies operator
Stuart Bryce
Monteur effets visuels
Thomas J. Cabela
Post-production assistant
Josh Compton
Assistant monteur
James Durante
Video colorist
Jason Fabbro
Assistant stereo editor
Ryan Faulkner (Stereo D)
Dailies technical supervisor
Chema Gomez
Chef étalonneur numérique
Michael Hatzer
Second colorist
Chris Jensen (Technicolor)
Dailies production manager
Steve McGowan
Assistant monteur
George Mitchell
Assistant colorist
Jason Myres
Assistant monteur
Chris Patterson
Digital intermediate producer
Bob Peishel
Assistant monteur
Andrey Ragozin
Editorial PA
Will Spaulding
Digital intermediate editor
Everette Webber
Digital intermediate vfx producer
Denise Woodgerd

Département musique

Singer
Stephanie 'Stevvi' Alexander (Ensemble)
Singer
Joan Beal
Singer
Brian Brigham
Préparation musicale
Daniel A. Brown
Monteur musique
Jeff Carson
Musician
Wade Culbreath (Percussion)
Singer
Allie Feder
Préparation musicale
Luke Flynn
Head of music preparation / orchestrator
Mark Graham
Monteur musique
Charles Martin Inouye
Scoring engineer
Greg Loskorn
Singer
Baraka May
Music librarian / music preparation
Victor Pesavento
Singer
Diane Freiman Reynolds
Scoring technical support engineer
Ryan Robinson (Choir)
Préparation musicale
Annie Rosevear
Orchestrator
William Ross
Mixeur musique
Dennis S. Sands
Music clearance
Julie Sessing
Music sequencing & music preparation
Davey Thomas Tucker
Singer
Suzanne Waters (Choir)
Music librarian
Joe Zimmerman
Régisseur de musique
Gina Zimmitti

Divers

Crowd pa
Maria Aguilar
Assistant de production
Leonela Alberto
Set medic
Alex Antov (Los angeles)
Special projects supervisor
Deidre Backs
Crowd nurse
Sarah Ball
Assistant de production
Josh Bankert (Photographie additionnelle)
Safety adviser
Paul Barratt
Film extra
Paul Bean
Key crafts service Los Angeles additional photography
Lisa A. Blair
Secrétaire de production
Russell Blanchard (Los angeles)
Armourer
Charles Bodycomb
Theatrical script clearance researcher
Rebecca Bohanan
Consultant costume modeller
Pierre Bohanna
Construction accountant
Elizabeth Brizzell
Co first assistant accountant
James Broom
Crowd pa
Faz Buffery
Doublure
Eduardo Jed Camara (Daito/Win Morisaki)
Film Liaison - Birmingham
Sindy Campbell
Nurse
Faye Carney
Food stylist
Eloise Carrow
Stand- in
Olivia Cooke (Georgie Carter)
Assistant accountant
Carmela Caruso
Repérages
Batou Chandler
Camera prep technician
Logan Covelli
Catering supervisor
Robin Demetriou
Set production assistant
Charlie Dennis (Dailies)
Aerial operations
Derek Desmond (Helicopter Film Services)
Lead virtual production TD
Adrian Dimond (Digital Domain)
Assistant de production
Leila Djebali
Armourer
Sam Dormer
First assistant accountant
Joe Downs
Assistant
Claire Finbow (Simon pegg)
Talent searcher
Jay Finocchiaro
Payroll/construction assistant accountant
Georgia Fletcher
Secrétaire de production
Joanne Fox
Child licence coordinator
Rachael Tottingham
Film extra
Charlie Fye
Studio teacher
Laura Gary (Additional photography, Los Angeles)
Video technician
Micheal Gentry
Set pa
India Gibbs
Assistant to Donald De Line
Shawn Goehl
Secrétaire de production
Stephanie Hamilton-Jordan
Stand in for Ms Lena Waithe
Paulette Harris-German
Accounts trainee
Natalie Harrower
Cast Physical Therapist
David Higgins
Financial controller
Dan Hillsdon
Nurse coordinator
Natasha Hook
Nasa Clearance Coordinator
Jamey Hopper
Stand in
Jason Horwood (Ben Mendelsohn/ utility)
Tutor
Charles Howes
Lock off pa
Katie Hudson
Vfx accountant
Yasmine Jade
Crowd
Chloé Jean
Personal trainer
Ryan Johnson (Olivia Cooke)
Dialect coach
Thom Jones
Action vehicle supervisor
Graham Kelly
Payroll accountant
Alex Kerr
Feature production finance trainee
Filza Khan (Warner Bros.)
Assistant de production
Simone Khoury
Firearms technician
Innes Knight
Research and development engineer
Daniela Kriston
Directors assistant uk
Tom Ludlam
Assistant accountant
James Mann
Publicist
Stacy Mann
Production accountant
Hellen Marin
Assistant de production
Alistair Marks
Lock off pa
Dan Marsden
Assistant coordinateur de production
Paul McAnearney
Armourer
Liam McCartney
Assistant de production
Jacopo Miceli
Motion capture performer
Nikita Mitchell
Set production assistant
Laura Moloney
Script
Zoe Morgan
Construction nurse
Sally Mulligan
Motion capture performer
Karl Ng
Assistant script supervisor
Lucy Noble
Studio teacher
Thomas O'Flaherty
Consultant
Masi Oka
Set production assistant
Dominic Pacitti (Photographie additionnelle)
Decor and lettering assistant
Martine Palmer
Post-production accountant
Scott Parker
Crowd ad
Benjamin Parry
Postproduction assistant
Paige Perfect
Assistant de production
Zac Pitre
Doublure
Guy Potter (Tye Sheridan / Wade / Parzival)
Writer's assistant
Hannah Rosner
Armoury coordinator
Ben Rothwell
Ap supervisor
Angela Rowden
Assistant de production
K.C. Schrimpl
Set pa
Michael Searle
Technology
Suranjana Sengupta
Crowd production assistant
Lucia Serpini
Assistant payroll accountant
Jessica Emily Smith
Script
Kris Smith (Nouvelles prises)
Set pa
David Sowerby
Film extra
William Spain
Doubling as Hannah John-Kamen
Johanna Thea
Home economist
Katherine Tidy
Accounts trainee
James Tointon
Set production assistant
Charlotte Townsend (Photographie additionnelle)
Coordinateur de production
Chang Tseng (Los angeles)
Producteur
Sean Ware (Technicolor marketing services)
Set production assistant
Kevin Wells (Los angeles)
Set dec/props accountant
El West
MoCap Production Assistant
Thomas B. Williams (Digital Domain)
Doublure
Richard Manlove (Mark Rylance/Simon Pegg)
4D Motion Editor
Michael Martinez (*)
Special movement
Paul Warren (*)

(*) non crédité