Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Untitled Avengers Movie

24 avr.
2019

Untitled Avengers Movie

(Untitled Avengers Movie)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Rocket (voix)
Bradley Cooper
Hope van Dyne / The Wasp
Evangeline Lilly
Nebula
Karen Gillan
Thor
Chris Hemsworth
Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
Scarlett Johansson
Thanos
Josh Brolin
Carol Danvers / Capitaine Marvel
Brie Larson
Janet Van Dyne
Michelle Pfeiffer
Tony Stark / Iron Man
Robert Downey Jr.
Scott Lang / Ant-Man
Paul Rudd
Steve Rogers / Capitaine America
Chris Evans
Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch
Elizabeth Olsen
The Ancient One
Tilda Swinton
Bucky Barnes / Winter Soldier
Sebastian Stan
Happy Hogan
Jon Favreau
Brock Rumlow / Crossbones
Frank Grillo
...
Katherine Langford
Drax
Dave Bautista
Mantis
Pom Klementieff
Clint Barton / Hawkeye
Jeremy Renner
T'Challa / Black Panther
Chadwick Boseman
Pepper Potts
Gwyneth Paltrow
Bruce Banner / Hulk
Mark Ruffalo
Shuri
Letitia Wright
Harley Keener
Ty Simpkins
James Rhodes / War Machine
Don Cheadle
...
Hiroyuki Sanada
M'Baku
Winston Duke
Wong
Benedict Wong
Teen Groot
Terry Notary
Pedestrian
Jennifer Ms. Fer Russell (Jennifer 'Ms Fer' Russell)
70's Car Girl #1
Monica Mathis
Student
Samantha Mishinski
Midtown High School Student
Penelope Kathryn Golden
Cadet
Benjamin Weaver
NY Jogger
Maria Z. Wilson
Midtown High School Student
Camille Kinloch
Wounded Business Man
Michael Pierino Miller
1970's Scientist / Lab Worker
Miles Webb
King's Guard
Roe Dunkley
Jabari Warrior
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.
S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
Michael A. Cook
Soldier in Fatigues
Timothy Carr
Swat Shield agent
Jason m Edwards
Cadet
Greg Tiffan
Support Group Man
Jimmy Ray Pickens
Woman on bus
Tiffany Blair
Gate Guard
Brent McGee
National Guard Sgt.
Daniela Gaskie
SHIELD Agent
Cameron Brumbelow
Military Secretary
Renah Gallagher
Japanese Woman
Ami Fujimoto
EMS Worker
Jamaal Burcher
Grandfather at Memorial Park
Jay D. Kacho
Soldier
Sammy Andred
High School Student
Keith Dinkl
College Student
Raul Alcantar (*)
S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
Jacob Evans (*)
Drill Sergeant
Brent Gaskins (*)
S.H.I.E.L.D. SWAT Member
Anthony B. Harris (*)
Military Officer
Maxwell Highsmith (*)
Army Non-Commissioned Officer
Shaun McMillan (*)
Security Guard
Robert Payen (*)
Military Cadet
Paul Pillsbury (*)
Military Officer
James Robert Taylor (*)
Military Mechanic
Travis Thompson (*)
Military Officer
Robert Tinsley (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Anthony Russo
Réalisateur
Joe Russo

Écriture

Scénariste
Christopher Markus
Écriture
Stephen McFeely
Scénariste
Stan Lee
Based on the Marvel comics by
Jack Kirby
Comic book
Jim Starlin

Production

Producteur exécutif
Victoria Alonso
Co-producteur
Mitchell Bell
Producteur associé
Ari Costa
Producteur exécutif
Louis D'Esposito
Producteur exécutif
Jon Favreau
Producteur
Kevin Feige
Producteur exécutif
Stan Lee
Producteur exécutif
Trinh Tran

Musique

Musique
Alan Silvestri

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Trent Opaloch

Casting

Directeur de casting
Sarah Finn

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Charles Wood

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Julian Ashby
Directeur artistique
Thomas Brown
Supervising art director
Ray Chan
Directeur artistique
Jordan Crockett
Directeur artistique
Jann K. Engel
Directeur artistique
Beat Frutiger
Directeur artistique
Matthew Gatlin
Directeur artistique
Kevin Gilbert
Directeur artistique
Kevin Houlihan
Directeur artistique
Sean Ryan Jennings
Directeur artistique
Mike Stallion
Directeur artistique
Brian Stultz
Directeur artistique
Mark Swain

Décors

Décorateur
Leslie A. Pope

Costumes

Costumes
Judianna Makovsky

Maquillage

Coiffeur
Jennifer Bell (Robert Downey Jr.)
Maquillage
Mary Castor
Personal makeup artist
Hil Cook (Evangeline Lilly)
Chef coiffeuse
Michelle Diamantides
Hair department head new york 2nd unit
Robert Lugo
Coiffeur
Anna Majewski
Hair and make up for Benedict Cumberbatch
Donald McInnes
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Bart Mixon
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Christopher Allen Nelson
Chef coiffeur
Janine Rath
Key makeup artist/2nd unit makeup department head
Deborah Patino Rutherford
Chris Evans Make-Up - Additional Photography
Jay Wejebe

Direction de production

Directeur de production
Joe Guest (New York)
Directeur de production
Jamie Lengyel (UK)
2nd Unit
Page Rosenberg-Marvin
Directeur de production
Prashant Sharan
Superviseur de la production
Jason Tamez

Assistant réalisateur

Premier assistant réalisateur
Chris Castaldi
Co-second assistant director
Simon Downes (UK)
Staff Additional 2nd Assistant Director
Ryan Gentilucci
Key 2nd assistant director
Matt Haggerty
Key second assistant director
Dan John (UK)
Crowd third assistant director
Mark Johnstone (UK)
Additional second assistant director
Jeremy Moffett
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Jeff Okabayashi
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Mark Rossi (UK)
Premier assistant réalisateur
David Sardi (Second unit)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Paul Schneider (Second unit)
Staff additional second assistant director
James Edward Tilden

Département artistique

Conception des décors
Chris Arnold
Décorateur
Autumn Atkinson
Art department researcher
Nicola Barnes
Assistant directeur artistique
Jennifer Bash
Construction foreman
Mark Bialuski
Accessoiriste
Russell Bobbitt
Concept model maker
Tony Bohorquez
Assistant set decorator
Claudia Bonfe
Décorateur
Maxwell Britton
Assistant directeur artistique
Shawn D. Bronson
Sculptor
Jonathan Burdeshaw
Lead graphic designer
Susan A. Burig
Concept artist
Wesley Burt
Chef décorateur
Ray Chan (Photographie additionnelle)
Concept artist
Paul Chandler
Set decoration buyer
Courtney Cocherell
Set decoration assistant
Katelyn Cocherell
Mold shop supervisor
David Cohen
Décorateur
Michael Corrigan
Décorateur
Hank Curtis
Storyboard/animatics artist
Darrin Denlinger
Gang boss
Paul Detlefson
Assistant de production
Shay Drop
Set decoration assistant
John David Duncan
Accessoiriste
James L. Eddy (Second unit)
Conceptual designer
Tim Flattery
Propmaker foreman
Seth Gardner
Legacy Dept Coordinator
Liz Georgoff
Greens coordinator
Daniel J. Gillooly
Coordinatrice département artistique
Theresa Greene
Additional Props Assistant
Philip Hall
Conception des décors
Erik Haraldsted
Scenic foreman
Gabe Harrington
Scenic artist
Rohan Harris
Storyboardeur
Todd Harris
Décorateur
Zak Howell
Utility gangboss
Kory Ison
Accessoiriste
Tommy Janulis (New York Unit)
Gangboss
Ty Jones Jr.
Set decorator coordinator
Nancy A. King
Set decoration buyer
Charlotte Lee
Design technician / set designer
Silvia Mahapatra
Conception des décors
Ron Mason
Head of visual development
Ryan Meinerding
Lead sculptor
James Miller
Décorateur
Clarissa Mobley
Graphiste
Jenn Moye
Graphiste
Matthew Nelson
Assistant de production
Tony Ochoa
Graphic art director
Alan Payne
Property Administrator
Whitney Pickens
Décorateur
Kyle S. Plowden
Set dressing gang boss
Erik Polczwartek
Décorateur de plateau
Robert Saccenti
Digital asset coordinator
Joshua Sankar
Concept artist
Phil Saunders
Set decorator UK
Tonja Schürmann
Décorateur
Meagan Skerchock
Plaster
Michelle Spreuer
Assistant accessoiriste
Jim Stubblefield
Concept art
Pete Thompson (Concept artist)
Décorateur
Shawn Upthegrove
Scenic foreman
Ana Wackermann
Conception des décors
Brian A. Waits
Gangboss/set dec
Frankie Walker
Property admin
Lisa Walsh
Specialist set designer
Haisu Wang
Concept artist
Ivan Weightman
Asst. art department coordinator
Jep Wyatt
Propmaker foreman
Robert Zavala

Son

Sound utility
Chad Audino (Second unit)
Sound utility
Tyler Blythe
Additional boom operator
Julian Cabrera
Boom operator-second unit / boom operator-splinter unit
Matt Derber
Mixage son
Charles German (Second unit)
Sound utility
Michael Kersting (Second unit)
Chef monteur son
Daniel Laurie
Perchiste
Will Loftin (Second unit)
Sound designer / supervising sound editor
Shannon Mills
Sound effects editor
Samson Neslund
Sound utility
Jesse Parker (Second unit / sound utility: splinter unit)
Mixage son
John Pritchett
Perchiste
David M. Roberts
Epk sound mixer
Carl Rohrs
Mixage son
Beau Williams (Second unit / sound mixer: splinter unit)

Effets spéciaux

Pyro foreman
David J. Barker
Digital design/sculpting department
Jim Charmatz (Legacy Effects)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Charles Cooley
Pyrotechnician
Scott Dwyer
Special effects foreman
Steven Carlton Ficke
Technicien effets spéciaux
Allison Gainza
Special effects foreman
Joel Mitchell
Pyrotechnics supervisor
James Sled
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Daniel Sudick
Special effects foreman
Gareth Wingrove (2ème équipe)
Special effects paint supervisor
Ben Woodworth

Effets visuels

Creature technical director
Jarrod Anderson
Coordinateur effets visuels
Isabel Arboleya (Dneg)
Global head of layout
Paul Arion (Dneg)
Effets visuels
Tommy Barry
Lead matchmove artist
Scott Bartels
Motion Capture Technician and Surveyor
Mikael G. Betru
Lead facial rigger
Jamie Blyth
Digital effects artist
Jason Lanier Brown
Visual effects production manager
David Cordon (Dneg)
Animation director
Jan Philip Cramer (Digital Domain)
Producteur effets visuels
Ken Dailey (Framestore)
Superviseur effets visuels
Dan Deleeuw
Lead visual effects editor
Emily Denker
Layout artist
Santosh Kumar Dey (Dneg)
Model td
Pranay Dharmapuri
VFX Dept Line Producer
Giovanni Di Giulio (Double negative)
Producteur images de synthèse
Michael Dillon
Digital artist
Megan Dolman (ILM)
Superviseur effets visuels
Russell Earl (ILM)
Associate vfx supervisor
Scott Edelstein (Digital Domain)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Christopher Finley
Set technician
Ben Georgoff (Legacy Effects)
Software engineer
Diane Gramling (Dianne Gramling)
Software engineer
Lee Gramling
Effects technical director
Mikhail Gubkin
Digital grading artist
Charlie Habanananda (Framestore)
Superviseur effets visuels
Jamie Hallett (Capital T)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Lindsay Hallett (Capital T)
Cg build supervisor
Patrick Harboun
Éclairagiste
Joseph Hayden
Visual effects bid producer
Marla Neto
Visual effects production assistant
Tiffany Herzog
Motion editor
Alan Hodges
Sr. data wrangler
Derrek Brajkovich-Horn
Effets visuels
Joe Howes
Lead environments technical director
Paul Ingram
Prep artist
Jack Jenkins (Dneg)
Effets visuels
Jan Jinda (Dneg)
Creature technical director
Chay Johansson
Paint and roto
Preet Katta (Framestore)
Rotoalien/supervisor/HOD
Ashwin Kumar
Senior hair/fur groomer
Giorgio Lafratta (Digital Domain)
Build supervisor
Peter Lasrado
Senior virtual production artist
Eric Leidenroth
Visual effects pa
Gabrielle Levesque
Visual effects shoot production manager
Matthew Lloyd
Senior virtual production artist
Carol Madrigal
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Tess Marshall
Lead layout artist
Himanshu Meena (Double negative)
Senior creature pipeline technical director
Luiz Philippe Moreira (Weta Digital)
Visual effects accountant
Kristine Nadal
Facial capture technician
Robert Nagle
Lead texture painter
Chris Nichols (Digital Domain)
Visual effect production assistant
Emily Nietzel
Integration supervisor
Sam Nixon
Éclairagiste
Sabrina Nunes (Digital Domain)
Visual effects production assistant
Storm Nylen
Compositing look development lead
Kym Olsen
Lead digital compositor
Massimo Pasquetti (Weta Digital)
Superviseur effets visuels
Stuart Penn (Framestore)
Camera technical director
Christian Poullay (Weta Digital)
Creature effects lead
Steven Sandles (Framestore)
Modeling lead
Fiaz Shaikh (Double negative)
Simulcam technician
Justin Talley
Lead paint and roto artist
Hayley Thomas (Framestore)
Visual effects production manager
Zelda Tinska (Dneg)
Prep artist
Connor Tong (Dneg)
Producteur effets visuels
Jen Underdahl
Senior data wrangler
Ron Underdahl
Data wrangler
Jason Van Haverbeke
Digital artist
Olivier Van Zeveren
Lead computer playback engineer
James William Visconti III
Visual effects production assistant
LaNeisha Watson
Lead layout
Michael Wilbourn (ILM)
Lidar/cyber/prop scanning manager
Glenn Woodburn (Direct Dimensions)
Lidar/cyber/prop scanning
Sierra Woodburn (Direct Dimensions)
VFX Dept Line Producer
Seda Yilmaz
Software release manager
Michael Zannetou
Pre-vis coordinator
Ryan Huestis (*) (The Third Floor Inc)

Cascades

Cascadeur
George Alexander
Cascadeur
Nate Andrade
Cascades
Ben Aycrigg
Cascadeur
Jennifer Badger
Coordinateur des cascades
Chris Barnes (NY Unit)
Utility stunts
Danya Bateman
Doublure cascades
Kelly Bellini
Additional stunt double
Joanna Bennett (Karen Gillan / stunt double: Brie Larson - additional photography)
Cascadeur
Carrie Bernans (Dora Milaje)
Cascades
Felix Betancourt
Cascades
Mustafa Beyter
Utility stunts
Gianni Biasetti Jr.
Cascades
Jwaundace Candece
Cascades
Donny Carrington
Cascadeur
Hymnson Chan
Cascades
Alvin Chon
Cascadeur
Tye Claybrook Jr.
Cascades
Harry Corrigan
Utility stunts
Thomas Joseph Culler (Thomas Joseph Culler)
Cascadeur
Keith Davis
Doublure cascades
Martin De Boer (Benedict cumberbatch)
Doublure cascades
Rob de Groot (Dave Bautista)
Cascadeur
Shai Debroux
Cascades
Holland Diaz
Cascades
Josh Diogo
Assistant to Stunt Department
Jackson Dobies
Cascades
Justin Dobies
Cascades
Jazzy Ellis (Female Jabari Warrior)
Doublure cascades
Guy Fernandez (Winston Duke/M'Baku)
Cascades
Stephane Feruch
Utility stunts
Mark Fisher
Doublure cascades
Glenn Foster (Tony Stark/Iron Man)
Doublure cascades
Shauna Galligan (Brie Larson / stunt double: Gwyneth Paltrow / stunt double: Karen Gillan)
Coordinateur des cascades
Monique Ganderton
Cascadeur
Denisha Gillespie (Dora Milaje)
Cascades
Ryan Green
Cascadeur
Carlos Guity
Stunt double Hiroyuki Sanada
Akihiro Haga
Doublure cascades
Bobby Holland Hanton (Chris Hemsworth)
Doublure cascades
Daniel Hargrave (Captain America/Steve Rogers)
Coordinateur des cascades
Sam Hargrave
Fight coordinator
Daniel Hernandez
Water safety
Jason Charles Hill
Cascadeur
Maria Hippolyte
Dora milaje
Niahlah Hope
Cascadeur
Damita Howard (Jabari Warrior)
Cascades
Jacob Hugghins
Second unit stunt coordinator / stunt rigging coordinator
Michael Hugghins
Cascadeur
Scott Hunter
Cascades
James Hutchison III
Stunt double/stunt performer
C.C. Ice
Utility stunts
Kirk A. Jenkins
Cascadeur
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.
Cascadeur
Will Leong
Doublure cascades
Bethany Levy (Zoe Saldana)
Cascades
Jefferson Lewis
Cascades
Eric Linden
Cascadeur
Scott Loeser
Utility stunts
Adam Lytle
Cascadeur
Dave Macomber
Cascades
Julia Maggio
Cascades
Tim McAdams
Doublure cascades
Kyle Mclean (Jeremy Renner)
Mo-cap / stunt double
Crystal Michelle (Letitia Wright)
Cascadeur
Mark R. Miscione
Doublure cascades
Heidi Moneymaker (Scarlett johansson)
Dora milaje
Marie Mouroum
Cascades
Spencer Mulligan
Cascadeur
Jachin JJ Myers
Cascades
John Nania
Utility stunts
Niko Nedyalkov
Cascades
Paul Andrew O'Connor
Cascades
Woon Young Park
Cascadeur
Leesa Pate
Utility stunts
Gary Peebles (Secondary Double for Drax)
Cascades
Nathaniel Perry
Additional Benedict Cumberbatch Stunt Double / stunts
Lloyd Pitts
Assistant stunt coordinator
Greg Rementer
Cascadeur
Meredith Richardson
Doublure cascades
Chris Romrell (Chris Pratt)
Doublure cascades
Corrina Roshea
Cascades
Maya Santandrea
Additional stunt double
Erik Schultz (Chris Hemsworth / stunt performer)
Utility stunts
Brandon M. Shaw
Cascadeur
Jénel Stevens (Dora Milaje)
Cascadeur
Diandra Milliner (Jabari Warrior)
Cascadeur
Phedra Syndelle (Dora Milaje)
Stunt rigger / utility stunts
Mark Tearle
Cascadeur
Tyler J Tiffany
Utility stunts
Aaron Toney
Cascades
Anthony Vincent
Cascadeur
Tony Vo
Cascades
Todd Warren
Cascadeur
Van White
Cascadeur
Thom Williams
Cascades
Michael Yahn
Fight coordinator / stunt double
James Young
Cascadeur
Keil Oakley Zepernick

Caméra

Grip
Chris Adkins (2ème équipe)
Éclairagiste
Nolan Aldridge
Base camp electrician
Reid Andrews
Lighting console programmer
Scott Barnes
Dolly grip
Beau Bellanich (Second unit)
Dolly grip
Kenneth Bolton (Second unit)
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Jeremy Braben
Grip
Stu Carl
1st assistant camera
Adam Castro ('C' camera)
Key grip
Michael J. Coo
Key grip
Charles Crivier (2ème équipe)
Grip
Alexander Cruz
Camera production assistant
Sara Daily
Éclairagiste
Thomas M. Dangcil
Premier assistant caméra
Louie DeMarco (Second unit)
Chargeur caméra
Sagar Desai (Main unit)
Dolly grip
Sean Devine (Second unit)
First assistant B cam second unit
Alessandro Di Meo
Aerial camera technician
Eric Dvorsky
Grip
Jeffrey Engelson
Deuxième assistant caméra
Austin English (Day player)
2nd unit c camera/steadicam operator
Tim Fabrizio
Digital utility
Enrique Fernandez-Bravo (Additional)
Video engineer mo-cap unit
James Biggame Gallimore
Cadreur caméra
John Garrett (2ème équipe)
Camera production assistant
Kerry Goodrum
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Dylan Goss
Company grip
John Grubb
Opérateur caméra "a"
Geoffrey Haley (Steadicam operator)
B camera operator/splinter unit dp
Kent Harvey
Deuxième assistant caméra
Matthew Haskins ("a" camera)
Rigging grip
Sam Haynes
Data management supervisor
Zach Hilton
Rigging grip
Mitchell' Bird' Hobby
Premier assistant caméra
Walrus J.U.I.C.E. Howard (Second unit)
Digital imaging technician
Robert Howie (Second unit)
Directeur de la photographie
Paul Hughen (Second unit)
Company grip
Patrick Istorico
Grip
Timothy Jipping
Fixtures electrician
Jake Kee
Fixtures technician
Michael Kennedy
Electrician
Abbie Knights
Éclairagiste
Jeff LaBaume (Second unit)
Rigging electrician
Dean Labossiere
Deuxième assistant caméra
Nicholas Leone (Second unit)
Additional c camera operator
Sarah Levy
Grip
Ryan L. Lizardi
Éclairagiste
Lorne MacDougall
Rigging lighting technician
Zachary Markley
Premier assistant caméra
Richard Masino ("a" camera, Second unit)
Éclairagiste
Joseph Mason (2ème équipe)
Premier assistant caméra
Taylor Matheson ("a" camera)
Lighting console programmer
Kevin Matz (Second unit)
Cadreur caméra
Maurice K. McGuire (A second unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Saul McSween (Second unit)
Éclairagiste
Scott Medcalf
Dmx tech
Justin Memovich
First assistant "b" camera
Sean Hunter Moe
Rigging electrician
Hassen Muralles
Rigging grip
Tony Murima
Gaffer
Jeff Murrell
Gaffer
Annabelle Nutt
Key video assist engineer
Jesse Olivares
Éclairagiste
David Oliveros
Rigging console programmer
Derek Page
Camera operator/steadicam
Matthew A. Petrosky ("c" camera - additional photography)
Rigging grip
Steve Pittman
Digital utility
Melissa Porter
Edge head technician
Patrick Redmond
Epk camera operator
Sean Ricigliano
Grip
K.C. Roballo
Fixtures foreman-add. photography / fixtures bestboy
Sean Roberts
Grip
Allen Christopher Robinson (Day player)
Retour vidéo
John Robling (Splinter Unit)
Dolly grip
Brian Rosso
Rigging grip
R michael Sasser
Data manager
Cory Schulthies (Second unit)
Gaffer
George Selden (New York)
Aclt rigging
Cricket Sloat
Digital imaging technician
Kyle Spicer
Gaffer
Zach Steele
Technocrane technician
Devon Stinson
Grip
Steven Sutherland
Camera pa
Alexander Talley
Éclairagiste
Jonathan Terpstra (Second unit)
Video assist second unit
Nick Thompson
Digital lab technician
Iain Thomson (UK)
Additional photography
Michael T. Travers
Fixtures design supervisor
Mike Visencio
Éclairagiste
Jerry Wheat
Deuxième assistant caméra
Daniel Wurschl ("b" camera, second unit)
Grip
Justin Yard

Département costumes

Chef costumière
Javier Arrieta
Key specialty costumer
Laura Baker
Set costumer
Jason Blackman
Set costumer
Kevin Boyett (Stunts + mocap)
Set costumer
Charelle Bronson
Specialty costume keyperson
Dorothy Bulac
Assistant cutter/fitter
Samantha Burpee
Set costumer
Tiffany Busche
Set costumer
David Butler
Table person
Kelly Cercone
Habilleuse
MacKenzie Cleveland
Habilleuse
Jennifer Ashley Connell
Assistant costume designer
Michael Crow
Stitcher
Myra N. Foy
Specialty costume manufacturer
Jeff Himmel
Set costumer
Nisa Kellner
Costume assistant
Katerina Kojeva
Set specialty costumer
Riki LeCotey (Legacy Effects)
Set costumer
Mike Lutz
Costume manufacturing foreperson
Marilyn Madsen
Set costumer
Melanie Mascioli
Set specialty costumer
Paige Precour (Legacy Effects)
Costume coordinator
Jenny Reyes
Set costumer
Valerie L. Rudolph
Superviseur costumes
Nick Scarano
Specialty costume manufacturer
Gina Scarnati
Legacy On Set Supervisor
Christopher Swift
Fabric dyer & printer / graphic textile designer
Haik Tateossian
Assistant cutter
Heather Vandergriff
Habilleuse
Peter White (Robert Downey Jr) (Peter White)
Additional set costumer
Stephanie Herrera (*) (Legacy Effects)

Département montage

Dailies producer
Alex Brownley
First assistant editor
Robin Buday
Dailies operator
Nicholas Bussey
Head of department
James Corless (Pinewood Digital)
First assistant editor
Dave Cory
First assistant editor
Cassie Dixon
Étalonneur
Scott Fox (Dailies)
Senior dailies operator
Rick Ives
Assistant monteur
Hector Padilla
First assistant editor
Christian Schraf
Dailies operator
Dylan Suchesk

Département musique

Music clearance and legal
Christine Bergren
Régisseur d’orchestre
Isobel Griffiths
V. cello
The Newton Brothers
Musical director
Demetrice Jackson (Demetrice Jackson)

Divers

Assistant de production
Stephanie Adams
Assistant de production
Suman Allakki
Film extra
Sammy Andred
Marine coordinator
Cua-Cua Apey
Additional production assistant
Garrett Bailey-Gifford
Film extra
Tiffany Blair
Travel coordinator
Cory L. Bol
Cast assistant
Ericka Bonilla
Accounting clerk
Zack Bradford
Stand in
Qualen Bradley (Utility)
Assistant
Michael Briscoe (Nouvelles prises)
Power/temperature technician
Christopher O. Brooks
Technical advisor
Patrick Brown
Office production assistant
Christa Brunks (New York)
Production accountant
Richard Castro
Security supervisor
Cara Chooljian (Cara Chooljian)
Doublure
Jody Cieutat
Additional set production assistant
Michael R. Ciminna
Medic/construction & set / water safety
Met Clark
Security assistant
Brooke Clausen
Assistant coordinateur de production
Angie Lee Cobbs (New York Unit)
Accounting clerk
Cindy Howe Cockburn
Set production assistant
Rachel Coscia
Information technology analyst
Chris Cossey
Marvel Security
Barry Curtis
Key set medic
Derron Delaney
Set pa
Bijan Delshad
Assistant to Mr. Rudd
Thomas Deming-Henes
Assistant de production
Trevor Dennis
Clearance executive
Erika Denton
Additional production assistant
Chase Dunnette
Senior systems engineer
Brian Eliassen
2nd assistant accountant
Lindsey Ellis
Senior linux engineer
Jim Ely
Set production assistant
Riley Flanagan
Aerial ground coordinator
Cory Fleming
Additional body double/stand in
Amanda Fordham (Scarlett johansson)
Assistant de production
Emma Galasso
Coordinateur de production
Rachael Lin Gallaghan
Playback graphics coordinator
Martin Garner
Re-shoot and pick-ups
Tyler P. Gibson
Payroll assistant
Matthew Gilbert
Doublure
Jared Leland
Assistant de production
Ethan R. Graham
Storage engineer
Bill Graver
Optical/network/security/wireless engineer
Jeff Harper
Assistant to evangeline lilly
Lindsay Hatcher
Water safety/diver
Michael W. Hoban
Assistant de production
Benjamin Holden
Hair department
Brittany Horn (Production assistant)
Set medic
Noah Howard
Assistant production office coordinator
George J. Hrico
Payroll clerk
Lacy Hudson (Additional photography / production assistant)
Assistant de production
Alyssa Johnson (Day player)
Personal trainer
Eric Johnson (Ms. Johansson)
Secrétaire de production
Jessica Judge
Assistant payroll accountant
Kristi King
Secrétaire de production
Jenny Kissoon
Modeler/robotics and cnc programmer
Mark Klimko
Second assistant accountant
Daniella Doyen
Doublure
Briana LaChelle Lantz (Gwyneth Paltrow)
Security supervisor
Cody Lassiter
Environmental steward
Cassandra Marie Leone
Additional set production assistant
Ian Lewis
Digital asset coordinator
Susana Lou
Housing coordinator
Jill Rytie Lutz
Picture double
Van Marten
Re-shoot consultant
W.A. Mayfield
Additional set production assistant
Dan McDonough
2nd assistant construction accountant
Shelby Melrose
Additional production assistant
Nicholas moyer
First assistant accountant
Jeffrey Neumeier
Assistant de production
Michele Nguyen
Environmental production assistant
Grant Ogden
Mr. Cumberbatch / assistant
David A. Oster (Mr. Cumberbatch)
Assistant de production
Kyndra Palinkas
Assistant to lyn mckissick
Courtney Pickens
Attaché de presse
John M. Pisani
Police coordinator
Rob Porter
Vice president
Ryan Potter (Business and legal affairs)
Assistant producteur exécutif
Kasey Price (Mr. Grillo)
Set production assistant / staff set production assistant
Lance Resch-Anger
Driver/assistant to Robert Downey jr
Jimmy Rich
Payroll
David Romano (Accountant)
Second assistant accountant
Kim Ronstadt
Assistant de production
Tyler Manning Sadler (Tyler M. Sadler)
Localization & Mastering Executive
Romana Samaritani
Office production assistant/publicity
Sean Satterwhite
Film extra
Ryna Singh
Information technology analyst
Jason Smallwood
Set production assistant
Jason McRae Smith
Police coordinator
Michael C. Smith
Coordinateur de production
Sarah Spearing (2ème équipe)
Travel coordinator
Charline St. Charles (Addtl Photo & Reshoots)
Assistant de production
Robert Stachowicz (New York)
Assistant to the Russo Brothers
Andrew Stamm
Chef
Peter M. Starkman (Catering)
Production assistant / production assistant
Nicholas Storm (Day player)
Assistant coordinateur de production
Lieren Stuivenvolt Allen
Additional set production assistant
Steve Swisher
Film extra
Henji Takata
Doublure
Jim Templar
Secrétaire de production
Daisy Tenorio
Environmental production assistant
Alexander Xavier Trotter
Coordinateur de production
Elizabeth Tyson (Equipment)
Facial modeler
Daniel Ulrich (Weta Digital)
Coordinateur de production
Lauren VanOrsdale (Marketing services)
Manager
A.J. Vargas (Visual development)
Post production coordinator
Jim Velasco (Digital operations)
Office production assistant
Alex R. Wagner (New York)
Assistant de production
George Tyrell Watson
Utility stand-in
Grace Marie Williams
Key second assistant accountant
Michele Wright (Nouvelles prises)
Dialect coach
Courtney Young
Network engineer
Justin Yukon
Coordinator
Shane Birdsill (*)

(*) non crédité