Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Avengers: Infinity War

(Avengers: Infinity War)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Tony Stark / Iron Man
Robert Downey Jr.
Thor
Chris Hemsworth
Bruce Banner / Hulk
Mark Ruffalo
Steve Rogers / Capitaine America
Chris Evans
Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
Scarlett Johansson
James Rhodes / War Machine
Don Cheadle
Docteur Strange
Benedict Cumberbatch
Peter Parker / Spider-Man
Tom Holland
T'Challa / Black Panther
Chadwick Boseman
Gamora
Zoe Saldana
Nebula
Karen Gillan
Loki
Tom Hiddleston
Vision
Paul Bettany
Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch
Elizabeth Olsen
Sam Wilson / Falcon
Anthony Mackie
Bucky Barnes / Winter Soldier
Sebastian Stan
Heimdall
Idris Elba
Okoye
Danai Gurira
Eitri
Peter Dinklage
Wong
Benedict Wong
Mantis
Pom Klementieff
Drax
Dave Bautista
Groot (voix)
Vin Diesel
Rocket (voix)
Bradley Cooper
Pepper Potts
Gwyneth Paltrow
The Collector
Benicio Del Toro
Thanos
Josh Brolin
Peter Quill / Star-Lord
Chris Pratt
On-Set Rocket
Sean Gunn
Secretary of State Thaddeus Ross
William Hurt
Shuri
Letitia Wright
Cull Obsidian / On-Set Groot
Terry Notary
Ebony Maw
Tom Vaughan-Lawlor
Proxima Midnight
Carrie Coon
Corvus Glaive
Michael Shaw (Michael James Shaw)
Bus Driver
Stan Lee
M'Baku
Winston Duke
Ayo
Florence Kasumba
Voice of Friday (voix)
Kerry Condon
On-Set Proxima Midnight
Monique Ganderton
Ned
Jacob Batalon
Cindy
Tiffany Espensen
Sally
Isabella Amara
Tiny
Ethan Dizon
Young Gamora
Ariana Greenblatt
Gamora's Mother
Ameenah Kaplan
Red Skull (Stonekeeper)
Ross Marquand
Secretary Ross' Aide
Michael Anthony Rogers
Secretary Ross' Aide
Stephen McFeely
Docteur Strange Double
Aaron Lazar
Thanos Reader
Robert Pralgo
Teenage Groot Reader
Olaniyan Thurmon
Street Pedestrian #1
Blair Jasin
Street Pedestrian #2
Matthew Zuk
Scottish News (STV) Reporter
Laura Miller
Dora Milaje
Marija Juliette Abney (*)
NYPD
Sergio Briones (*)
Mourner
Lucie Carroll (*)
Merchant
Jamel Chambers (*)
Student
Matthew Christensen (*)
NYC Pedestrian
Tony Dupar (*)
Taxi Cab Driver
David Dman Escobar (*)
Soldier
Steven Essani (*)
NYC Pedestrian
Jacob Evans (*)
National Guard
Daniela Gaskie (*)
Drill Sergeant
Brent Gaskins (*)
Construction Worker
Martavious Gayles (*)
NYPD
John Gettier (*)
Coffee Shop Employee
Solomon Glave (*)
Zen-Whoberi Elder
Emelita T. Gonzalez (*)
Patron in Vehicle
Cecil M. Henry (*)
Nick Fury
Samuel L. Jackson (*)
Jabari Warrior
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr. (*)
Citizen
Kejuan London Keith (*)
Asgardian
Slim Khezri (*)
NYC Pedestrian
Mallory Kidwell (*)
NYC Pedestrian
Devin Koehler (*)
Asgardian
Demetri Landell (*)
NYC Pedestrian
Chase Ledgerwood (*)
Medical Assistant
Luke Maher (*)
Business Worker
Perla Middleton (*)
Wounded Business Man
Michael Pierino Miller (*)
Student
Kevin Montgomery (*)
NYC Pedestrian
Jared Moser (*)
Dora Milaje
Marie Mouroum (*)
Jack Rollins
Callan Mulvey (*)
Boy on Bus
Harrison Osterfield (*)
Construction worker
Edward Parker (*)
Pedestrian
Annie Pisapia (*)
NYC Pedestrian / Phil
John Schier (*)
NYC Pedestrian
James Siderits (*)
Asgardian
Matthew Excel Simmons (*)
Maria Hill
Cobie Smulders (*)
NYC Pedestrian
Shawn South (*)
NYC Pedestrian
James Sterling (*)
New York Pedestrian
Travis Thompson (*)
New York Pedestrian
Christina Webling (*)
NYC Maintenance
Michael David Yuhl (*)

Réalisation

Réalisé par
Anthony Russo
Réalisé par
Joe Russo

Écriture

Scénario
Christopher Markus
Scénario
Stephen McFeely
Based on the Marvel comics by
Stan Lee
Based on the comics by
Jack Kirby
Captain America created by
Joe Simon
Captain America created by
Jack Kirby
Star-lord created by
Steve Englehart
Star-lord created by
Steve Gan
Rocket Raccoon created by
Bill Mantlo
Rocket Raccoon created by
Keith Giffen
Thanos, Gamora and Drax created by
Jim Starlin
Groot created by
Stan Lee
Groot created by
Larry Lieber
Groot created by
Jack Kirby
Mantis created by
Steve Englehart
Mantis created by
Don Heck

Production

Producteur exécutif
Victoria Alonso
Co-producteur
Mitchell Bell
Producteur associé
Ari Costa
Producteur exécutif
Louis D'Esposito
Producteur exécutif
Jon Favreau
Producteur
Kevin Feige
Producteur exécutif
Michael Grillo
Producteur exécutif
James Gunn
Producteur exécutif
Stan Lee
Producteur associé
JoAnn Perritano
Line producer
Nicholas Simon (Philippines)
Producteur exécutif
Trinh Tran
Producteur associé
Jen Underdahl

Musique

Musique
Alan Silvestri

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Trent Opaloch

Montage

Montage
Jeffrey Ford
Montage
Matthew Schmidt

Casting

Directeur de casting
Sarah Finn

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Charles Wood

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Jim Barr
Directeur artistique
Thomas Brown
Supervising art director
Ray Chan
Directeur artistique
Jordan Crockett
Directeur artistique
Jann K. Engel
Directeur artistique
Beat Frutiger
Directeur artistique
Matthew Gatlin
Directeur artistique
Kevin Houlihan
Directeur artistique
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
Vfx art director
Sean Ryan Jennings
Directeur artistique
David Scott
Directeur artistique
Mike Stallion
Directeur artistique
Brian Stultz
Directeur artistique
Mark Swain

Décors

Décorateur
Leslie A. Pope

Costumes

Costumes
Judianna Makovsky

Maquillage

Personal makeup designer and artist for chris pratt
Vivian Baker
Hair Stylist for Robert Downey Jr.
Jennifer Bell
Additional makeup artist
Jared Bowen
Maquillage
Mary Castor
Coiffeur
Michelle Ceglia (Legacy Effects / hair stylist: legacy effects)
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Emily Coughlin (Legacy Effects)
Additional hairstylist day player / hair stylist day player
Tonya Cryer
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Nancy Cummings (Legacy Effects)
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Laura Dandridge
Maquillage
Chris Diamantides
Chef coiffeuse
Michelle Diamantides
Maquillage
Benji Dove
Makeup effects consultant
Mike Elizalde (Vision)
Coiffeur
Jay Ferrara
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
André Freitas
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Bruce Fuller
Make up artist for Samuel L. Jackson
Jake Garber
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Tim J. Hays
Maquillage
Forrest Hill
Maquillage
Ann-Maree Hurley
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Jonah Levy ("Vision" Stunt Double)
Maquillage
Hagen Linss
Hairstylist chris pratt
Mary L. Mastro
Key makeup artist
Connor McCullagh
Maquillage
Ashley McGuire
Personal hair & make up for Benedict Cumberbatch
Donald McInnes
Maquillage
Tracey L. Miller-Smith
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Bart Mixon (Vision)
Maquillage
Devin Shayla Morales
Coiffeur
Joseph Negrete
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Christopher Allen Nelson
Personal makeup artist
Douglas Noe (Mr. Hiddleston)
Legacy effects
Emily Fiora Parks
Maquillage
Valerie Patterson
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Pierre Olivier Persin (UK)
Maquillage
Ashley Pleger
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Robin Pritchard
Coiffeur
Renee Ramos
Chef coiffeur
Janine Rath
Personal makeup designer and artist for chadwick boseman
Sian Richards
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Mark James Ross (Legacy Effects)
Legacy effects
Cassie Russek
Make-up department head
Deborah Patino Rutherford (Second unit)
Additional makeup artist
Tracy Salazar
Maquillage
Aida Scuffle
Maquillage
Mollie Siegel
Maquillage
Matthew Silva
Personal make up to mr. hemsworth
Matteo Silvi
Department head
Brian Sipe (Prosthetic makeup, legacy effects)
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Matt Sprunger (Legacy Effects, Dave Bautista)
Maquillage
Briky Stone
Coiffeur
John Tarro
Hairstylist zoe saldana
Peter Tothpal
Coiffeur
Linda Traxler
Personal hair stylist
Luca Vannella (Chris Hemsworth, Tom Hiddleston and Mark Ruffalo)
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Clinton Wayne (Legacy FX)
Hairstylist
Candace Wessinger (Additional)
Coiffeur
Melizah Schmidt
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
LuAndra Whitehurst
Coiffeur
Robert Wilson (Legacy Effects)
Personal makeup artist for Mrs Rene Russo
Kela Wong
Legacy Effects On-Set Coordinator
Kelly Zak
Key makeup artist
Clint Zoccoli

Direction de production

Superviseur de la production
Jane Aguirre (Philippines)
Superviseur post-production
Adam Cole
Directeur de production
Joe Guest (New York)
Layout production manager
Ashley Holden (Weta Digita)
Directeur de production
Piyaporn Indageha (Philippines)
Directeur de production
Jamie Lengyel (UK)
Production Supervisor UK
Lulu Morgan
Directeur de production
JoAnn Perritano
Superviseur de la production
Page Rosenberg-Marvin (2ème équipe)
Production technology executive
Steven S. Shapiro
Superviseur de la production
Jason Tamez
Executive in charge of post production
Jesse Torres

Assistant réalisateur

Additional second assistant director
Ryan Brunner (Second unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Chris Castaldi
Add'l 2nd assistant director
Joann Connolly (2ème équipe)
Co-second assistant director
Simon Downes (UK)
Crowd assistant director
Naomi Fenton (UK)
Additional second assistant director
Brandon Folsom (Second unit)
Assistant réalisateur
Jonathan Gajewski
Assistant réalisateur
Justin Gajewski
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Katy Galow
Key second assistant director
Dan John (UK)
Crowd third assistant director
Mark Johnstone (UK)
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
James McGrady (Second unit)
Assistant de production
Van McInish
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Alex McKay (UK)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Jeff Okabayashi
Additional second assistant director
Andrea Redder (Second unit)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Mark Rossi (UK)
Premier assistant réalisateur
David Sardi (Second unit)
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Michael Saunders
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Paul Schneider (Second unit)
Staff additional second assistant director
James Edward Tilden

Département artistique

Screen graphics associate producer
Soraya Abbar (Territory Studio)
Assistant directeur artistique
Lauren Abiouness
Props assistant
Nathan Alexander
Chef d’équipe déco
Russell R. Anderson
Set dressing gang boss
Antonio Andraus
Conception des décors
Chris Arnold
Décorateur
Autumn Atkinson
Assistant chef constructeur
Lucia Babinska
Scenic artist
Carla Bailey
Assistant directeur artistique
Jennifer Bash
Scenic artist
Andy Bays
Storyboardeur
Richard Bennett
Construction foreman
Mark Bialuski
Draughtsperson
Sarah Stuart (Sarah Stuart)
Scenic painter
Jeanne Bijkerk
Accessoiriste
Russell Bobbitt
Props assistant
Travis Bobbitt
Concept model maker
Tony Bohorquez
Assistant set decorator
Claudia Bonfe
Assistant département artistique
Marie Boon
Décorateur
Elliott Boswell
Dessinateur
Alex Bowens
Concept artist
Aleksi Briclot
Décorateur
Maxwell Britton
Props maker
Steven Brown
Sculptor
Jonathan Burdeshaw
Lead graphic designer
Susan A. Burig
Jr. draftsperson
Jamie Burrows
Concept artist
Wesley Burt
Décorateur
Jonna Capehart
Drapesmaster uk crew
Graham Caulfield
Senior prop modeller
Jason Chalmers (UK Crew)
Concept artist
Paul Chandler
Lead graphic designer
Tina Charad
Concept artist
Bob Cheshire
Paint supervisor
Larry Clark
Junior draughtsman
Alison Clements
Set decoration buyer
Courtney Cocherell
Set decoration assistant
Katelyn Cocherell
Mold shop supervisor
David Cohen
Junior draughtsman
Emily Connell
Charge hand dressing props
Kelvin Cook
UK Production Buyer
Rachel Corbould
Décorateur
Michael Corrigan
Conception des décors
Tim Croshaw
Conception des décors
Kevin Cross
Drape master
Brad Curry
Décorateur
Hank Curtis
Sculptor
Gerald D'Onofrio
Screen graphics producer
Lyniel Dao (Territory Studio)
Décorateur
Robert Davis
Storyboard/animatics artist
Darrin Denlinger
Gang boss
Paul Detlefson
Scenic artist
Jodi Diodati
Accessoiriste
Chris Donio
Set decoration assistant
John David Duncan
Concepteur principal des décors
Timothy M. Earls
Prop master
James L. Eddy (Nouvelles prises)
Standby plasterer
Keith Edwards
Graphiste
Jools Faiers
Conception des décors
Robert Fechtman
Concept artist
Roberto F. Castro
Conceptual artist
Tim Flattery
Décorateur
Danny Florian
Décorateur
Matthew Lee Flory
Greens foreman
Michael J. Flynn
Décorateur
Jordan Foster
Décorateur
John France
Hero props master UK crew
Eckart Friz
Concept illustrator
Rodney Fuentebella
Propmaker foreman
Seth Gardner
Legacy Dept Coordinator
Liz Georgoff
Assistant directeur artistique
Kevin Gilbert
Greens coordinator
Daniel J. Gillooly
Assistant directeur artistique
Sarah Ginn
Greens set foreman
Cary Goen
Drapery gangboss
Donald Goodman
Accessoiriste
John Gorman
Sculptor
William Gouinlock
Animatic artist
Monty Granito
Art department coordinator u.s.
Theresa Greene
Uk art department coordinator
Carolina Grisorio
Props assistant
Philip Hall (Nouvelles prises)
Utility gangboss
Kaitlyn Hamby
Propmaker foreman
Rob Hamby
Accessoiriste
Matt Hancock
Conception des décors
Erik Haraldsted
Senior concept designer
Sean Hargreaves
Scenic foreman
Gabe Harrington
Propmaker foreman
Jeffrey Harris
Storyboardeur
Todd Harris
Gang boss
Frank J. Hart
Assistant accessoiriste
Jimmy Hays (NY Unit)
Set decoration factotum
Erika Marie Heaton
Assistant département artistique
MaryEllen Hendrick
Digital sculptor
Josh Herman
Assistant buyer
Alexandra Hesketh-Wells (UK)
Utility gangboss
Russell Hightower
Assistant directeur artistique
Kevin Houlihan
Décorateur
Zak Howell
Prop maker gangboss
Gary L. Hunter
Assistant directeur artistique
Rhys Ifan
Utility gangboss
Kory Ison
Uk art dept coordinator
Fliss Jaine
Accessoiriste
Tommy Janulis (New York Unit)
Conception des décors numériques
Robert Andrew Johnson
Senior prop modeller
Mike Jones (UK Crew)
Supervising mould maker UK
Thomas Jones
Gangboss
Ty Jones Jr. (Ty Jones Jr.)
Concept artist
Ian Joyner
Construction buyer
Melissa Kennedy
Drapery
Christopher Kenton
Set decorator coordinator
Nancy A. King
Conception des décors
Bria Kinter
Set decoration buyer
Helen Kozora
Storyboardeur
David Krentz
Conceptual artist
Ryan Lang
Accessoiriste
Riki LeCotey
Set decoration buyer
Charlotte Lee
Design technician
Silvia Mahapatra
Conception des décors
Jeff Markwith
Concepteur principal des décors
Karl J. Martin
Conception des décors
Ron Mason
Conception des décors
Masako Masuda
Concept artist
Iain McCaig
Lead modeller
Alasdair McKay (UK)
Senior modeller
Rob Mear (UK)
Head of visual development
Ryan Meinerding
Prop maker
Gage Meyer
Mill foreman
Jim Meyer
Prop maker foreman
Mike Miller
Décorateur
Clarissa Mobley
Graphiste
Jenn Moye
Construction medic
Sarah A. Mullis
Concept artist
Jonathan Opgenhaffen
Concept artist
Karla Ortiz
Concept illustrator
Andy Park
Props assistant
Bonnie Parnell
Supervising property storeman
Steve Payne
Accessoiriste
Carl Peters
Model maker
Brett Phillips
Property Administrator
Whitney Pickens
Décorateur
Kyle S. Plowden
Sculptor
Francis Poirier
Set dressing gang boss
Erik Polczwartek
Conception des décors
Anne Porter
Conception des décors
Julien Pougnier
Art sculptor
Kathryn Prince
Concept artist
Olivier Pron
Conception des décors
Andrew Reeder
Draughtperson
Isona Rigau
Assistant accessoiriste
Dan Riker (Second unit)
Décorateur
John Rodgers
Supervisor screen graphics
Marti Romances (Territory Studio)
Digital sculptor
Adam Wesley Ross
Prop/set maker
Mike Ruffalo
Concept artist
Alex Ruiz
Décorateur de plateau
Robert Saccenti
Digital sculptor
Ismael Salcedo (3D Modeler)
Chef constructeur
John H. Samson
Digital asset coordinator
Joshua Sankar
Paint foreman
Ralph Sarabia
Décorateur
Nikki Sass
Concept artist
Phil Saunders
Concept artist
Stephen Schirle
Set decorator UK
Tonja Schürmann
Screen graphics
David Hicks (Territory Studio) (David Hicks)
Décorateur
Eric Sherlin
Set sculptor
Edward Skade
Décorateur
Meagan Skerchock
Assistant accessoiriste
Jim Stubblefield
Concept artist
Tully Summers
Senior concept illustrator
Jackson Sze
Propmaker gangboss
Andy Thompson
Graphic design assistant
Liberty Thompson
Concept artist
Pete Thompson
Draftsperson
Alexandra Toomey
Conception des décors
Justin Trudeau
Décorateur
Shawn Upthegrove
Sculptor
Cuitlahuac Velazquez
Scenic artist
Ana Wackermann
Conception des décors
Brian A. Waits
Gangboss
Frankie Walker
Property admin
Lisa Walsh
Set decoration shop foreman
Cleo Wang
Conception des décors numériques
Haisu Wang
Prop assistant
Amanda Ward (Dayplayer)
Conception des décors numériques
C.L. Ward
Dessinateur
Aoife Warren
Sculptor
Archer Watkins
Concept artist
Ivan Weightman
Assistant directeur artistique
Luke Whitelock
Chargehand props
Billy Wilson (UK)
Scenic foreman
Dennis N. Wood
Conception des décors
Robert Woodruff
Set decoration coordinator
Sophie Worley (UK Crew)
Asst. art department coordinator
Jep Wyatt
Propmaker foreman
Robert Zavala
Prop assistant
Erin Choroszylow (*)

Son

Sound utility
Jeff Alex Thomas (Day-player)
Perchiste
Matt Aston (Motion Capture / sound mixer: second unit)
Sound utility
Chad Audino (Second unit)
Mixage son
Arjun Banga (Splinter Unit)
Splinter unit
Ian Bender (Boom operator)
Sound utility
Tyler Blythe
Sound utility
Aaron Byrnes (Day player)
Mixage post-syncho
Vincent Cosson
Mixage post-syncho
Greg Crawford (Atlanta)
Mixeur bruitages
Scott Curtis
Mixage post-syncho
Mark DeSimone (New York)
Sound designer
David Farmer
Perchiste
Benjamin Farthing (Second unit)
Monteur bruitages
Christopher Flick
Monteur dialogues
Ryan J. Frias
Additional sound utility
Akira Fukasawa (Day-player)
Boom op-second unit / sound mixer
Charles German (Second unit)
Mixage post-syncho
Jeff Gersh
Sound effects editor
Josh Gold
Sound designer
Nia Hansen
Perchiste
Nick Ray Harris (Motion capture)
Additional re-recording mixer
Scott Hinkley
Mixeur réenregistrements
Tom Johnson
Mixage son
Christian Joyce (2nd unit UK)
Mixage post-syncho
Vic Kaspar
Digital editorial support
Noah Katz
Sound utility
Elizabeth King (2nd unit UK)
Mixage post-syncho
Nick Kray
Chef monteur son
Daniel Laurie
Re-recording stage engineer
Mark Lindauer
Perchiste
Will Loftin (Second unit)
Engineering services
Brian Long
Looping artist/adr
Anele Morris
Mixage post-syncho
Adam Mendez
Additional sound mixer
Christopher Mills (Second unit/Mocap/ADR)
Sound designer / supervising sound editor
Shannon Mills
Perchiste
Kate Morath (2nd unit UK)
Sound effects editor
Samson Neslund
Enregistreur post-syncho
Tyler Newhouse
Bruiteur
Dan O'Connell
Sound effects editor
Steve Orlando
Digital editorial support
David Peifer
Mixeur réenregistrements
Juan Peralta
Scheduling
Carrie Perry
Perchiste
Marcus Petruska (Second unit / boom operator: splinter unit)
Mixage son
John Pritchett
Mixage son
Bud Raymond (Second unit)
Mixage son
Serena Reichenbaugh (Second unit) (Serena Reichenbaugh-Simpson)
Monteur bruitages
Jacob Riehle
Perchiste
David M. Roberts
Bruiteur
Shelley Roden
Bruiteur
John Roesch
Perchiste
Todd O. Russell (Splinter Unit)
Dialogue/adr editor
Brad Semenoff
Perchiste
Robert Vardaros (Day player)
Additional adr mixer
Mark Wilkening
A.d.r. boom operator
Allen Lee Williams III
Additional sound mixer
Michael Wynne

Effets spéciaux

Legacy effects
Erica Akin
Artist
Jasper Anderson (Legacy Effects)
Special effects buyer
Norman Baillie (UK)
Special effects pyro foreman
David J. Barker
Lead special effects technician
Herbert Blank
Technicien effets spéciaux
Marshall T. Broyles
Digital design/sculpting department
Kourtney Coats (Legacy Effects)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Charles Cooley
Model builder
Ken Cornett (Legacy Effects)
Specialty costumes
Jerami Cruise
Painter
Shannon De Vergnette
Technicien effets spéciaux
Matt Dengel
Special effects assistant
Jake Dimmer
Lead senior technician
Paul Dimmer
Pyrotechnician
Scott Dwyer
Special effects foreman
Steven Carlton Ficke
Technicien effets spéciaux
Allison Gainza
Technicien effets spéciaux
Martin J. Gibbons
Explosives engineer
Tom Goodman
Legacy Effects Asset Coordinator
Nyssa Grazda
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Adam Heinis
Special effects production assistant
Benjamin Holden
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jeff Tolley
Digital sculpting department
Hannah Kang (Legacy Effects)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jeffrey Knott
Legacy Effects Supervisor
Lindsay MacGowan
Legacy Effects Supervisor
Shane Mahan
Technicien effets spéciaux
Daniel Massett
Special effects assistant
Ross McCluskey
Effets spéciaux
Barry McQueary
Special effects foreman
Joel Mitchell
Special effects senior technician
Simon Quinn
Special effects office coordinator
Roman Remer (UK)
Legacy Effects Co-Supervisor
John Rosengrant
Senior sfx technician
Shaun Rutter
Effets spéciaux
Ric San Nicholas
Legacy Effects Digital Designer
Pio Paulo Santana
Legacy Effects Co-Supervisor
Alan Scott
Technicien effets spéciaux
Christopher Smith
Digital design/sculpting department
Song Won-il (Legacy Effects)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Joel Studer
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Daniel Sudick
Technicien lentilles de contact
Gazal Tabrizipour
Technicien effets spéciaux
Michael A. Tice
Sculptor
Mario Torres Jr.
Digital sculpting department
Gino Trovela (Legacy Effects)
Special effects foreman
Tim Walkey
Legacy Effects Studio Coordinator
Damon Weathers
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Patrick Edward White
Floor supervisor
Andy Williams
Technicien effets spéciaux
Shawn Windisch
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Gareth Wingrove (UK)
Special effects paint supervisor
Ben Woodworth

Effets visuels

Character & creature modeller
Jérémie Abrial (Framestore)
Compositing supervisor
Paolo Acri (Industrial Light & Magic)
Motion capture technician
Breanna Adams
Motion capture tracker
Charlotte Adams
Senior production assistant
Kathleen Adams (Industrial Light and Magic)
Modeler
Glen Adlam (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Brian Adler
Compositor
Oliver Adranghi (Framestore)
Roto/prep artist
Naveed Aftab (Cinesite)
Effets visuels
Rohit Agarwal (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Lydia Aguilar (Gener8)
Effects supervisor
Gerardo Aguilera (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Atyeb Ahmed (Cinesite)
Superviseur effets visuels
Matt Aitken (Weta Digital)
Production support
Lewis Akinsete (Cinesite)
Double negative
Mohite Alankar
Compositor
Silvio Alberti (Industrial Light & Magic)
Previs coordinator
Clayton Albreicht (The Third Floor)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Pierre Alexander
Senior paint artist
Corey Allen (Stereo D)
Senior fur groomer
Mark Allen (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Ryan Allen
Visual effects onset coordinator, weta digital
Kimberly Aller
Visualization artist
Richard Almodovar (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Juan Alonso
Compositor
Terence Alvares (Cinesite)
Visualization artist
Alejandra Alvarez (The Third Floor)
Lightning td
Weverton Alves
Coordinateur effets visuels
Naline Amaral (Digital Domain)
Vfx production coordinator
Yeney Amaro (Digital Domain)
Fur artist
Ohkba Ameziane-Hassani (Digital Domain)
Visualization artist
Noah Sage Amrani (The Third Floor)
Senior compositor
Anuj Anand (Cinesite)
Senior visual effects artist
Christopher Anciaume (Double negative)
Production support technician
Dane Anderson (Legend 3D)
Witness camera operator
Sirrynthia Anderson
Sequence supervisor
Rob Andrews (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Khari Anthony
Visual effects production assistant
Isabel Arboleya (Dneg)
Roto artist
Samuel Archer
Global head of layout
Paul Arion (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Luke Armstrong (Cinesite)
Producteur effets visuels
Katrin Arndt (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositor
Adam Arnot Drummond (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Pradeep Arya (Double negative)
Senior matchmove artist
Suzie Askham (Cinesite)
Models head of department
Myles Asseter (Weta Digital)
Vfx production coordinator
Alessandra Aucello (Cinesite)
Visualization artist
Luke Avery (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Venkatpathi Avula (Prep artist)
Effets visuels
Vaishali Awaghade
Camera td
Dan Ayling
Compositeur numérique
Adam Bacon
Visualization artist
Kyle Baeta-Orick (The Third Floor)
Digital paint/roto supervisor
Lance Baetkey
Operations department
Darren Bailey (Stereo D)
Paint and rotoscopy artist
Kamaljit Bains (Cinesite)
Senior compositor
Kamilla Bak (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Daniel Baker
Lead lighting technical director
Leslie Baker
Stereo Executive
Richard Baker (Legend3D)
Animateur
Sam Baker (Weta Digital)
Modeller
Shamus Baker (Weta Digital)
Assistant technical director apprentice
Hasan Balable (Double negative)
Visualization artist
Jonathan Robert Baldwin (The Third Floor)
Effets visuels
Satish Bale
Compositing supervisor
Adam Balentine (ScanlinevFx)
Compositeur numérique
Manuela Balk (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Fx td
Philip Ballinger (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Giedre Balseviciute
Effets visuels
Michael Balthazart
Concept artist
Sam Balzer
Compositeur numérique
Pankaj Bandolia (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Aviv Bar-Ami
Animateur
Magali Barbe
Compositeur numérique
Judy Barr
Visual effects editor
Tom Barrett
Layout td
Cristina Bartolome Pernas
Texture artist
Lee Baskerville
Head of pipeline
Addison Bath (The Third Floor)
Compositor
Cédric Battude (Cinesite)
Effects technical director
Aaron Baudin
Fx td
Remy Bay (Cinesite)
Machmove artist
Alex Beadle
Senior software developer
Oliver Shyal Beardsley
Visualization artist
Christopher Beatty (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Nicolas Beaufays (Weta Digital)
Matchmove artist
Sophie Beck (Cinesite)
Lighting td
Kleisi Begaj (Cinesite)
Senior compositor
Jo Ann Cordero Belen (Method Studios)
Assistant technical director
Natasha Belle (Weta Digital)
Camera technical director
Gregory Bellis (Weta Digital)
Motion capture editorial assistant
Ricardo Benni
Technical director
Brian N. Bentley
Compositeur numérique
Chris Berry (Framestore)
Lighting td
Mickael Bethune (Cinesite)
Motion capture technician
Mikael G. Betru
Compositor
Gianluigi Bevilacqua (Cinesite)
Lead compositor
Jarnail Bhachu (Weta Digital)
Creature TD
Yogesh Bhavsar
Systems administrator
Kris Bieringa (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Modeler
Ben Bigiel
Fx department production assistant
Richard Binnington (Double negative)
Senior layout artist
Adam Blank (ILM)
Visual effects technical director
Stefanie Blatt (Weta Digital)
Visualization artist
Stephen A. Bloch (The Third Floor)
Lead facial rigger
Jamie Blyth
Prep supervisor
Preetham Tej Boddu
Fx artist
Nagender Boga (Digital Domain)
Compositor
Lucian Boicu
Office manager
Julia Boldt (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Ella Boliver
Stereo compositor
Alex Bonacci
Lighting td
Fabrizia Bonaventura
Senior rotoscope artist
Jason Bond (Weta Digital)
Environmental artist
Niall Booker (Digital Domain)
Lighting td
Philip Borg (Cinesite)
Compositor
Sudeepto Bose (Cinesite)
Animateur
Matthew Boston (Double negative)
Vfx editor digital domain
Luke Botteron
Data capture utility
Brett Botula
Compositeur numérique
Jean-Christophe Boue (Digital Domain)
Fx td
Rigel Bowen (Industrial Light and Magic)
Senior matchmove artist
Matt Boyer (Cinesite)
Lead rigging td
Rick Boyle (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Kirstin Bradfield (ILM)
Rotoscope HOD
Adam Bradley (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Amelia Braekke-Dyer
Senior lighting td
Ottaviano Brando
Compositeur numérique
Dimitri Breidenbach (Weta Digital)
Tech support
Lucas Brinkman (Method Studios Vancouver)
Lead matte painter
Scott Brisbane (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Alexander T.H. Browne
Senior digital compositor
Joerg Bruemmer (Weta Digital)
Lighting & lookdev technical director
Simone Bruni (Framestore)
Matchmove
Alexander Bucknell
Compositeur numérique
Chad Buehler
Senior finishing artist
Charles Bunnag
Modeling supervisor
Lersak Bunupuradah (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Jennifer Burke
Lighting technical director
Simon Burke (Double negative)
Lead camera technical director
Andy Burmeister (Weta Digital)
Build TD
Jake Burstein
Effets visuels
Jake Bush
Previsualization supervisor
Dorian Bustamante (The Third Floor)
Animation supervisor
Eamonn Butler (Cinesite)
Production support
Sam Butler (Cinesite)
Fx artist
Simon Butler (Digital Domain)
Compositor
Christopher Buzon (Method Studios)
Visualization lead
Tony Cabrera (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Francesco Cadoni (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Ignacio Caicoya (Double Negative / digital compositor: ILM)
Compositor
Alvaro Cajal (Cinesite)
VFX Line Producer
Louise Calloni (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Korinne Cammarano (Framestore)
Digital artist
Nathan Camp (ILM)
Visualization artist
Bill Campbell (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Colin Campbell (Digital Domain)
Depth artist
Nicole Campbell
Camera department manager
Andy Campion (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Cedric Canlas
Compositeur numérique
Marco Cantaluppi
Sr animator
Luca Cantani (Cinesite)
Superviseur effets visuels
Jeff Capogreco
Compositor
Julia Caram (Cinesite)
Render technician
Tiago Caribe (Method Studios)
Technology
Dan Carney (ILM)
Paint and roto artist
Amy Carpenter
Environment td
Antonio Carranza Pérez (Double negative)
Visualization artist
Ivanelis Carrasquillo (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Owen Carroll (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Jonathan Carré (Weta Digital)
Animateur
Lee Cashmore (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Christian Castaneda (ILM)
Motion capture tracker
Edward Catley
Compositeur numérique
Jordan Catracchia (Method Studios)
Technical director
Melissa Cell (Digital Domain)
On-set technical director
Jake Cenac
Technical effects director
Dmitrijs Cernagovs
Stereo compositor
Ieva Cerps
Compositeur numérique
Ezequiel Cesana (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Chris Chadwick (Cinesite)
Compositing pipeline td
Johnny Chan (Weta Digital)
Layout sequence lead
Karhoe Chan (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lead motion capture artist
Raymond Chan
Compositeur numérique
Wayne Chan (Industrial Light & Magic)
Environments technical director
Matthew Chandler
Lead roto and paint artist
Shyamsundar Chandrasekaran (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Jung Min Chang (Assets - weta digital)
Assistant technical director
Phillip Kai Chang (Weta Digital)
Digital compositor / lead digital compositor
Wang Chang
Digital paint artist
Will Chang (Weta Digital)
Lead compositor
Paul Chapman (Digital Domain)
Matchmove artist
Chardakov Petar (Double negative)
Senior effects technical director
Matthieu Chardonnet (ILM)
Finalling artist
Rajat Chawla
Stereo production coordinator
Meagan Chechalk
Producteur effets visuels
Anwei Chen
Coordinateur effets visuels
Andrew Cheng
Effets visuels
Tim Cheng (Digital painter)
Effets visuels
Keith Cheuk
3d stereoscopic production coordinator
Tagui Chilyan
Lighting / lookdev / textures artist
Kittitus Chinatiworn (Digital Domain)
Effets visuels
Rachan Chirarattanakornkul
Compositeur numérique
Andrew Hung Chiu (Method Studios)
Senior modeller
Gak Gyu Choi (Weta Digital)
Paint artist
Wonmok Mark Choi (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Caleb Choo
3D modeling
Erik Christensen (Weta Digital)
Animateur
Craig Christian (ILM)
Matte painter
Zach Christian (Digital Domain)
Fx artist
Johnson Chuang (Digital Domain 3.0)
Paint artist
Jasper Chung (Weta Digital)
Modeller
Florence Ciuccoli (Cinesite)
Environments technical director
Alan Clappison (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Erik Classen
Superviseur effets visuels
Trent Claus (Lola VFX)
Effects technical director
Alexis Claux (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Alvaro Claver (Digital Domain)
Lighting td
Roberto Clochiatti (Cinesite)
Digital artist
Matthew Clubb
Effets visuels
Taylor Clutter
Visualization artist
Taylor Clutter (The Third Floor)
Digital artist
Andrew M. Collins
Animateur
Cynthia Collins
3d artist and scan technician
Aaron Colman-Hayes
Compositeur numérique
Rafael Colon
Digital paint & roto department supervisor
Tony Como (BaseFX)
Effets visuels
Emanuele Comotti
Matchmove artist
Paul Connaughton (Cinesite)
Lighting technical director
Peter Connelly (Weta Digital)
Senior scanning technician
David Connely (Clear Angle Studios)
Senior modeler
Tristan Connors
Éclairagiste
Giulia Consonni
Compositeur numérique
Traian Constantinescu (Digital Domain 3.0)
Visual effects line producer
Emily Cook (Double negative)
Motion editor
Vernessa Cook
Visualization artist
James Cordero (The Third Floor)
Compositor
Matt Cordero
Modeller/texture artist
Laurent Cordier (Cinesite)
Visual effects department manager
David Cordon (Framestore)
Visual effects associate production manager
Dan Cortez
Compositeur numérique
Cosatti Francesco (Dneg)
Effets visuels
Tony Cosgrove (Double negative)
Directeur effets visuels
Danielle Costa
Senior compositor
Jean-Nicolas Costa (ILM)
Hr manager
Mirela Costache (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Effects technical director
Christopher Michael Coupe (Double negative)
Senior modeler
Eric Cowan
Animation director
Jan Philip Cramer (Digital Domain)
Stereoscopic compositor
David Crane
Compositeur numérique
Dan Cregan (Digital Domain)
Senior lighting technical director
Graham Cristie
Senior paint artist
Jim Croasdale (Weta Digital)
Digital artist
Ewan Croft (ILM)
Senior paint artist
Steve Cronin (Weta Digital)
Senior visual effects editor
Aaron Cubis (Weta Digital Ltd)
Vfx production coordinator
Pilar Cubría (Cinesite)
Creature technical director
Jing Cui
Vfx crewing manager
Alice Cumbaa (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Alex Cumming
Senior modeller/groomer
Grahame Curtis (Cinesite)
Animatics editor / pre-vis consultant
Coral D'Alessandro
Compositing department coordinator
Mark D. Ferguson
Camera technical director
Marcello Da Silva (Weta Digital)
Visual effects editor
Nick Dacey (Industrial Light & Magic, London)
Compositeur numérique
Heidi Dahle (Framestore)
Senior layout artist
Phil Dakin (Cinesite)
Effets visuels
Viviane Dall'Agnol
Visual effects editor
Lorelei David (ILM)
Matchmove artist
Samuel David (Cinesite)
Lighting technical director
Vivian David (Weta Digital)
Fx td
Julian Davidson (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Matchmove
Christopher Davies (Framestore)
Pipeline supervisor
Robert John Davies
Éclairagiste
Adam T. Davis (Method Studios)
Vfx production manager
Shad Davis (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Scott Dawkins
Lighting supervisor
Bora Dayioglu (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Bruno Martins de Azevedo
Effects technical director
German de Benito (Cinesite)
VFX Production Assistant
Beatriz de la Osa
Assistant TD
Tom de Landsheere (Cinesite)
Integration artist
Emmanuel De Lange (Digital Domain)
Environment artist
Kevin Decatoire
Paint and rotoscopy artist
Kier DeCordova (Cinesite)
Manager ingest/delivery & final qc
Jake Dee-McKoy (Stereo D)
Character fx
Antonios Defteraios (Cinesite)
Lead cfx artist
Elise Deglau
Fx td
Chema del Fresno
Vfx & augmentation artist
Marianne Del Rosario
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jake Delaney
Superviseur effets visuels
Dan Deleeuw
Junior systems administrator
Andrew Densham (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Gianluca Dentici (Framestore)
Compositor
Mark Derksen
Modeller
Kunal Desai (Framestore)
Element QC Coordinator
Vuk Despotovic
Visualization artist
Eric Deuel (The Third Floor)
Compositor
Thomas Devereaux (Weta Digital)
Matchmove artist
Lee Dexter (Cinesite)
Matchmove supervisor
Santosh Kumar Dey (Double negative)
Lookdev lead / Vfx Lookdev Lead
Souvik Dey
Model td
Pranay Dharmapuri (Double negative)
Éclairagiste
Fabrice Di Cicco (Digital Domain)
Visual effects editor
Damien di Toro (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Framestore - Modeler
Vittorio Di Toro
Effets visuels
Ruben Diaz Hernandez
Coordinateur effets visuels
Mario Dietz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Jesus Diez Perez
Producteur images de synthèse
Michael Dillon
Junior effects technical director
Amy Dilworth (Weta Digital)
Animateur
Rod Dimayuga
Senior compositor
Tinko Dimov (Cinesite)
Compositor
Spencer Dinney
Hr manager
Marian Dobrunz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Roland Dobson (Industrial Light & Magic)
Paint & roto artist
John Dolman (Framestore)
Digital artist
Megan Dolman (ILM)
Environments technical director
Peter Dominik (Framestore)
CG artist
Manuel Dongowski (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositor
Hannes Doornaert (Industrial Light and Magic)
Compositor
Graham Dorey (Cinesite)
Visualization lead
Hunt Dougherty (The Third Floor)
Paint and rotoscopy artist
George Douglas (Cinesite)
Senior environment artist
Jorik Dozy (ILM)
Visual effects department manager
Andrew Draper (Framestore)
On set data aquisition/lighting td
Rosie Draper (Double negative)
Environments td
Zach du Toit
Fx td
Nico Duce (Method Studios)
Visualization artist
Brian Gideon Dunn (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Hugo Durand-Mermet (Framestore)
Superviseur effets visuels
Russell Earl (ILM)
DFX supervisor
Scott Edelstein (Digital Domain)
Previs executive producer
Christopher Edwards (The Third Floor)
Stereo producer
Richard Edwards (Dneg)
Effets visuels
Amin Eftekhar
Effects technical director
Bernhard Eiser (Rise visual effects studios / fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Effets visuels
Kadir Can Eksi (Additional graphics and compositing)
Lead lighting technical director
Kane Elferink (Weta Digital)
Pipeline atd
Erik Elizalde (Method Studios)
Lead fx artist
Brett Ellis (Digital Domain)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jane Ellis
Compositeur numérique
Nicolas Elsig
Capture lab td
Jack Elworthy (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Tim Emeis (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Visualization artist
Jordan Emerick (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Joe Engelke
Effets visuels
Eric Ennis (Weta Digital)
Senior digital compositor
Jenn Epstein (Double negative)
Visualization artist
Todd Allen Erickson (The Third Floor)
Senior LookDev/Lighting
Joakim Eriksson (Digital Domain)
Matchmove & rotomation artist double negative
Rahul Narayan Erla
Compositeur numérique
Denny Ertanto (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Sohrab Esfehani (Cinesite)
Senior producer
Maggie Evans (Method Studios)
Lighting td / matchmove artist
Peter Evemy
Stereo compositor
Paul Faeldo (Stereo D)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Rebecca Fair-Lien
Fx lead
Carl Fairweather (Cinesite)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Marc Faladeau
Effets visuels
Irene Faminial
Effets visuels
Finella Fan
Matchmove
Jenzel Tom Fantolgo (Framestore)
Generalist td
Stefano Farci (ILM)
Producteur effets visuels
Katherine Farrar
Lead rigger
Federico Favaro (Framestore)
Compositor
Scott M. Fedor
Producteur effets visuels
Naamã Felipe
Compositeur numérique
Fathima Feminò (Weta Digital)
Visual effects technical director
Oliver Ferguson (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Bruno Fernandes (Cinesite)
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Victor Manuel Fernandez
Matte painter
Daniel Antón Fernández (Digital Domain)
Stereoscopic compositor
George Ferris (Stereo D)
Animateur
Matt Fidler (Cinesite)
Visual effects production assistant
Jack Finch (ILM)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Christopher Finley
Compositeur numérique
Igor Fiorentini
Compositeur numérique
Tommaso Fioretti (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Martin Fischer (Method Studios)
Compositor
Jack Fisher
Environments artist
Rob Fitzsimmons (Digital Domain)
Matte painter
Joakim Flaten
Lead modeller
Maxim Fleury
Senior tech lead
Juan Flores
Digital effects artist
Brian Flynn
Character effects supervisor
Nathan Fok
Sales and bidding manager
Anna Ford (Cinesite)
Superviseur effets visuels additionnels
Mark O. Forker (Second unit)
Modeller/generalist
Peter Forsyth (Cinesite)
Lighting td
Julien Fradin (Cinesite)
Pipeline technical director
Sven Fraeys
Department production assistant
Hermione Francis
Digital-intermediate finishing artist
David E. Franks
Visualization artist
Eduardo Franz (The Third Floor)
Senior paint artist
Philip Fraschetti (Weta Digital)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Simon Fraser
Rotoscope paint artist
Janet Freedland
Concept artist
Dave Freeman (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Ludovic Fregé (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effets visuels
Zachary Freiberg
Visualization artist
Chris Freihofer (The Third Floor)
Fx td
Tom Freitag (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Element qc artist
Travis Fruci (Stereo D)
Visualization artist
Cinthia Fujii (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Shizuka Fukuda (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Kyoko Fukushima
Rigging technical director
William Gabriele (Framestore)
Matchmove artist
Akash Gade
Surfacing/environment artist
Daniel Stefan Gagiu (ILM)
Digital artist
Toby Gaines
Stereoscopic 3d technical coordinator
Carlos Galan IV
Effets visuels
Pranav Gangapurkar
Element qc artist
Julio Tovar Garcia (Stereo D)
Crowd td
Alvaro Garcia (Alvaro Garcia)
Effects technical director
Abdel Halim Garess
Senior systems administrator
Richard Garnish (Cinesite)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Caroline Garrett (Cinesite)
Senior compositor
Jesus Garrido (Industrial Light & Magic)
Vfx department manager
Rafael Garrido (Weta Digital)
Digital paint artist
Dawn Gates
Lighting lead
Nikos Gatos (Cinesite)
Texture artist
Ulhas Gavas
Layout/environment artist
Kevin Gay (Cinesite)
Modeleur numérique
Steven Genova
Matchmove artist
Dino Georgio (Cinesite)
Lighting technical director
Daniel Georgiou (Double negative)
Set technician
Ben Georgoff (Legacy Effects)
Paint artist
Chris J. Gerrard
Compositeur numérique
Fabrizio Ghiso
Effects supervisor
Ashraf Ghoniem (Weta Digital)
Senior FX TD
Ghosh Dastider Kunal (Cinesite)
Vfx modelling TD
Sreejita Ghosh
Studio coordinator
Jennifer Giandalone (For Exceptional Minds [us])
Fx td
Andreas Giesen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Senior creature fx
Maurizio Giglioli (Cinesite)
Effects technical director
Arnau Gilabert (Industrial Light & Magic)
Render support
Shona Gillard
Superviseur effets visuels
Swen Gillberg (Additional)
Visual effects line producer
Sam Girdler (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Mathieu Godin (Cinesite)
Senior lighting td
David Godwin (Weta Digital)
Fx td
Akin Goecmenli (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Cyrille Gohier
Stereoscopic 3D producer
Jonathan Goldsmith
Éclairagiste
Samuel Gonon
Paint and roto lead
Nathalie Gonthier
Paint artist - method studios
Pam Gonzales
Visualization artist
Francisco E. Gonzalez (The Third Floor)
Visualization artist
Isaac Marcos Gonzalez (The Third Floor)
Roto/prep artist
Catarina Gonçalves (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Brendan Grady
Effets visuels
Jason m. Graham
Stereoscopic compositor
Megan Graham
Paint and rotoscopy artist
Jorge Grandes (Cinesite)
Storyboards/animatics
Monty Granito
Sr. production coordinator
Kari-Lyn Gravel (Stereo D)
Software production manager
Charlotte Gray
Technical director
Luke Gray
Fx technical director
Jeff Grebe (ILM)
Visualization artist
Andrew Greenlee (The Third Floor)
Witness camera operator
Calvin Greer
VFX Line Producer
Gavin Gregory (Cinesite)
Visualization artist
Erik Griott (The Third Floor)
Senior effects technical director
Dean Grubb
Effects technical director
Mikhail Gubkin
Fx technical director
Melanie Guerreiro (Weta)
Character supervisor
Miguel A. Guerrero (Method Studios)
Visual effects digital producer
Luis Alejandro Guevara (Method Studios)
Modeller/texture artist
Laury Guintrand (Cinesite)
Stereo compositor
Gunas
Paint and rotoscopy artist
Dagbjort Osk Gunnarsdottir (Cinesite)
Studio assistant
Sian Gunningham (Double negative)
Motion capture pipeline developer
Alex Gurevich
Compositor
Alex Guri
Compositeur numérique
Victor Gutarra
Digital grading artist
Charlie Habanananda
Animateur
Ännie Habermehl (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Superviseur effets visuels
Varun Hadkar
Compositor
Venetia Penna (Cinesite)
Effets visuels
Jim Hagarty
Financial controller
Jennifer Hale (Cinesite)
Technical director
Thomas Haley-Hermiz (Stereo D)
Animateur
David Hall (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Superviseur effets visuels
Jamie Hallett (Capital T)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Lindsay Hallett (Capital T)
Senior rigging artist
Karen Halliwell (Cinesite)
Senior FX TD
Stian Halvorsen (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Hammonds (Framestore)
Plates lab technician
Don Ho Han (Marvel Studios)
Visualization artist
Ruby Han (The Third Floor)
Senior compositor
Thomas Hansen (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Heiðrún Tinna Haraldsdóttir
Lead digital artist
Steve Hardy
VFX Line Producer
Krishnadev Hariprasad
Effets visuels
Cat Harris
Visualization artist
Dylan Harris (The Third Floor)
Lidar technician
Rick Harris (Clear Angle Studios)
Lead digital artist
T.C. Harrison (Industrial Light & Magic)
Matchmove artist
Tom Harrison (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Robert Hartigan (Framestore)
Senior animator
Toby Haruno (Weta Digital)
Creature effects technical director
Jefri Haryono
Visualization lead
John Hasbrook (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Christoph Hasche (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Postvisualization supervisor
Patrick Haskew (The Third Floor)
Rigging technical director
Ehsan Hassani Moghaddam
Fx technical director
Nick Hatzichristos (Double negative)
Systems engineer
Clive Haward (Cinesite)
Éclairagiste
Joseph Hayden
Visualization lead
Dan Heder (The Third Floor)
Visual effects lead
Alex Heffner
Assistant stereoscopic compositing lead
Ethan Helms
Digital Paint HOD
Quentin Hema (Weta Digital)
Digital effects supervisor
Darren Hendler (Digital Domain)
Fx td
Gabriel Hennessy (Double negative)
Editorial io assistant
Joachim Henriksen
Visual effects bid producer
Marla Neto
Compositor
Peter Herlein (Digital Domain)
Senior software developer
Eric Hermelin (Cinesite)
Visualization artist
Cody Hernandez (The Third Floor)
Visual effects production assistant
Tiffany Herzog
Fx td
Tundi Heveli (Cinesite)
Lighting technical director
Matthew Hicks (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Sarah Higgs
Senior lighting technical director
Jesse Hildreth (ILM)
Visualization artist
Aaron Hill (The Third Floor)
Effets visuels
Hamish Hill
Lead compositor
Laura J. Hill (Method Studios)
Prep artist
Mike Hill (Double negative)
Rotoscoping artist
Barbra See Wai Ho
Pipeline developer
Wilbert Ho
Element qc artist
James Hoang (Legend 3D)
Motion editor
Alan Hodges
Modeller
Andrew Hodgson (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Roy Hoes (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Character fx lead
Chris Hogstead (Cinesite)
Compositing supervisor
Oliver Hohn (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital model supervisor
Bruce Holcomb
Matchmove artist
Rebecca Miller (Cinesite)
Camera technical director
Mark L. Holmes (Weta Digital)
Senior animator
Scott Holmes (Cinesite)
Senior compositor
Michael Honisch (ILM)
Effets visuels
Yasuyuki Honne
Compositing department coordinator
Courtney Hooper (Weta Digital)
Previs producer
Katie Hooten (The Third Floor)
Fx supervisor
Korbinian Hopfner (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Rotoscope artist
Bran Hopkins (Weta Digital)
Visualization artist
Paul Hopkins (The Third Floor)
Effets visuels
Ryan Hopkins (ILM)
Compositor
Russell Hopwood
Sr. data wrangler
Derrek Brajkovich-Horn
Compositeur numérique
Pete Howlett
Lead compositor
Heather Hoyland (Digital Domain)
Visualization artist
Wei-Chuan Hsu (The Third Floor)
Lookdev artist
Yifan Hu (Lighting TD)
Senior effect TD
Pei-Zhi Huang (Digital Domain)
Lead creature technical director
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen (ILM)
Lighting td
Chris Huland (Cinesite)
Matte painting production manager
Ahman Hung (Weta Digital)
Publicity
Sophie Hunt (Cinesite)
Assistant management accountant
Kobir Hussain (Cinesite)
Fx artist
Seona Hwang (Weta Digital)
Lighting td
Reywel Hyland (Cinesite)
Pipeline td
Kolja Hübschmann (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lead effects technical director
Nik Illingworth
Data operator
Sophie Impey (Cinesite)
Digital artist
Michitaka Inoue
Creature technical director
Tracy Nicole Irwin
Visualization artist
Alexander Isaksson (The Third Floor)
Comp trainee
Adam Jackson (Double negative)
Senior compositor
Robert Jackson (Framestore)
Compositing lead
Zave Jackson (Cinesite)
Fx td at double negative
Matthes Jacob
Stereoscopic 3D supervisor
Evan Jacobs
Creature supervisor
Ebrahim Jahromi (ILM)
Stereo compositor
Siddarth Jambhulkar (Stereo D)
Compositor
Sabine Janetzka (Cinesite)
Head of hr and operations
Sashka Jankovska (Cinesite)
Senior compositor
Piotr Jankowski
Effets visuels
Jaime Jasso
Compositeur numérique
Gediminas Max Jauga (Double negative)
Effects technical director
Ng Cheuk-Yung Jayde (Industrial Light and Magic)
Visualization artist
Kirsten Jelliffe (The Third Floor)
Prep artist
Jack Jenkins (Double negative)
Senior creature technical director
Eric Jennings (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital matte painter
Frank Jentner (Framestore)
Senior effects technical director
Hanjoo Jeong (Digital Domain)
Effets visuels
Senthilnathan Jeyabalan
Visual effects line producer
Mehul Jhaveri
Lead compositor
Viv Jim (Digital Domain)
Proxy 3D modeller
Arthur Jing (Weta Digital)
Crowd technical director
Wongsakorn Jitbunyachot (ILM)
Creature technical director
Chay Johansson
Cg supervisor
Martin Johansson (Digital Domain)
CG modeller
Erik Johnson
Compositor
Helen Johnson
Animateur
Craig Johnston (Cinesite)
Head of Creatures
Gios Johnston (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Grzegorz Jonkajtys
Systems engineer
Dennis Jorolan (Double negative)
Producteur effets visuels
Asha Joseph
Éclairagiste
Vikrant Joshi
Environment td
Julien Guillaume (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Jon Julsrud (Exceptional Minds Studio)
RPM Line Producer
Aman Juneja
Digital matte painter
Robert Junggeburt (Double negative)
Show production coordinator
Jana Jungk (Weta Digital)
Paint and rotoscopy artist
Gregory Kalaitzis (Cinesite)
Effets visuels
Shamintha Kalamba Arachchi
Visual effects production manager
Preeya Kalidas (Double negative)
Previs associate production manager
Hiro Kamegaya (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Swapnil Kamle (Double negative)
Visual effects department production manager
Vasilis Karatziva (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Stephen Karl
Compositor
Vivek Karmarkar (Weta Digital)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Kotamraju Karthik
Compositing supervisor
Eric Kasanowski (Digital Domain)
Animateur
John Kay (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Thomas Kayser
Cg sequence lead
Eugen Kelle (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Animation supervisor
Shawn Kelly
Technical director
Andrew Kennedy (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic supervisor
Simon D. Kern (Legend 3D)
Senior modeler
Thomas Kernan (Digital Domain)
Visualization artist
Jeannine Kernisan (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Karthik Kesiraju
Effets visuels
Damien Kessler
Roto/prep artist
Thomas Kidd (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Jini Mijin Kim (Deluxe)
Compositeur numérique
Nicholas Kim
Senior lookdev lighting artist
Michel Kinfoussia (Method Studios)
Rotoscope artist
Ashleigh-Jean King (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Andrew Kinnear (Cinesite)
Texture photographer
Doron Kipper (Digital Domain)
Integration artist
Anooj Kiran
Lead layout artist
Oliver Kirchhoff (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior animator
Chris Kirshbaum (Cinesite)
Hr and operations assistant
Aleksandar Kitanovski (Cinesite)
CG artist
Sven Klimm (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Senior lighting artist
Scotty Knapp (Digital Domain)
Effets visuels
Steven Knipping
Fx technical director
Florian Koebisch (Double negative)
Head of finance
Allie Koppel (The Third Floor)
Compositor
Rahul Kothari (Double negative)
Pipeline td
Nicolas Koubi
Stereoscopic compositor
Hemanth Reddy Kovvuri (Stereo D)
Matchmove artist
Zan Kozlevcar (Cinesite)
Lead compositor
Remko Kram (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Anthony Kramer (ILM)
3d stereoscopic production coordinator
Alexei Krassovsky
Visualization artist
Robert Kreps (The Third Floor)
Roto/keying vfx
Ashwin Kumar
Compositeur numérique
Nicha Kumkeaw
Digital artist
Christian Kuntz
Senior compositor
Aaron Kupferman (Digital Domain)
Rotoscope artist
Mounika Kyatam (Weta Digital)
Character fx
Julien Labussiere (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Lafontaine Felix
Senior hair/fur groomer
Giorgio Lafratta (Digital Domain)
Compositing supervisor
Sabine Laimer (Weta Digital)
Executive assistant
Jeremy Landers
Visualization artist
Josh Lange (The Third Floor)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Erin Langford
Paint and rotoscope artist
Heather Langford (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Michael Lankes (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Motion capture
Sinead Lau (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Delphine Laurent (Digital Domain)
Technical animator
Damon Lavenski (Method Studios)
Senior lighting artist
Dan Lazarow (Method Studios)
Vfx production coordinator
Manon Le Bas (Cinesite)
Effets visuels
Laura Leblanc (Method Studios)
Lead compositor
Claudia Lechen (Framestore)
Rotoscope artist
April Leckie (Weta Digital)
Modeller/texture artist
A.J. Lee (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Danny Lee (Digital Domain)
Éclairagiste
Jaemin Lee (Digital Domain)
Senior compositor
Jooyong Lee (Weta Digital)
Animation lead
Paul Lee (Cinesite)
Senior effects technical director
Skeel Lee (Digital Domain)
Matte painter
Sun Lee (Lola VFX)
Lead compositor
Thomas Lefebvre (Framestore)
Producteur effets visuels
Danielle Legovich (Industrial Light and Magic)
Fx td
Brice Lehmann (Cinesite)
Data wrangler
Charlie Lehmer
Modeller
Andrew Leighton (Cinesite)
Effects technical director
Dimitris Lekanis (Destruction simulation)
Lead facial modeler
Andrew Lema (Digital Domain)
Effets visuels
Alex Lemonis
Software engineer
Niall Lenihan
Compositeur numérique
Yann Leroux
Compositeur numérique
Nicolas Leu (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Fx td
Jimmy Leung (Framestore)
CG artist
Jenny Leupold (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositor
Ariel Levental (At Framestore)
Pipeline technical director
Joe Leveson (CINESITE VFX)
Additional vfx assistant
Gabrielle Levesque
Visualization artist
Hamilton Lewis (The Third Floor)
Previs producer
Maude Lewis (The Third Floor)
Finaling lead
Seth Lickiss
Coordinateur effets visuels
Kelani Lim
Compositor
Ivan Lima (Rise Visual Effects)
Effects artist
Tong Jason Lin
Senior animator
Brad Lincoln (Digital Domain)
Fx artist
Simon Littlejohn
Compositeur numérique
Yulong Liu
Coordinateur effets visuels
Matthew Lloyd
Stereoscopic compositor
Michelle Lo
Senior modeller
Thomas Sing Wai Lo
Matchmove artist
Samuel Locas-Meilleur (Cinesite)
Generalist
Fu Jing Derrick Loh (ILM)
Producteur effets visuels
Lara Lom (Cinesite)
Compositor
Armando Lombardo (Cinesite)
Visualization artist
Andrew Long (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Long
Designer
Nicolas Lopardo (Territory Studio)
Modeller
Michael Lorenzo (Cinesite)
Senior generalist artist
Yannick Lorvo (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visualization artist
Geoff Lou (The Third Floor)
Éclairagiste
Victor Low (Method Studios)
Roto/paint artist
Adrian Rivera Lozano
Stereoscopic compositor
Jordan Lucchino
Compositor
Falk Lude (Digital Domain)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Alison Luong (Digital Domain)
Layout lead
Lucy Luong (Cinesite)
Fx technical director
Jonathan Lyddon-Towl
Matchmove artist
Josh Lynch (Cinesite)
Layout artist
Wei Ma (Base FX)
Senior compositor
Miguel Macaya (Industrial Light and Magic)
Effets visuels
Rob MacBride (Digital paint & rotoscope artist)
Effets visuels
Stephen MacKershan
Cg modeler
Ruairidh MacNeill (Framestore)
Assistant vfx editor
Symonne Madalena (Legend 3D)
Senior Virtual Production Supervisor
Matt Madden
Assistant de production
Amy Madigan (Stereo D)
Compositor
Eldose Madott
Motion editor
Carol Madrigal
Stereo line producer
Siddhartha Maganti (Legend 3D)
Visualization lead
Brett Magnuson (The Third Floor)
Tech Support Lead
Raj Mahendran
Coordinateur effets visuels
Lee Maher (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Keywan Mahintorabi
Matchmove artist
Dom Maidlow (Cinesite)
Matchmove
Thomas Maier (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Ioanna Mailli (Double negative)
Line producer
Jérémie Maitrejean
Previs editor
Krisztian Majdik (The Third Floor)
Rotoscope lead
Carson Majors
Assistant finaling supervisor
Yael Majors
Visualization artist
Melik Malkasian (The Third Floor)
Animateur
James Maloney (Cinesite)
Animateur
Gianni Malpeli (Cinesite)
Compositor
Gabriel Mandala (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visualization artist
Nicholas Manfredi (The Third Floor)
Finaling artist
Sara Manol (Stereo D)
Assets software developer
Jade Mansueto (Weta Digital)
Effects technical director
Loris Mantello (Double negative)
Digital artist
Marco Manzini (Double negative)
Dpr artist
Charana Mapatuna (Base FX)
Digital artist
Mark Marcin (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Simon Marinof
Compositeur numérique
Tony Marioni (Framestore)
Senior texture artist
Muhammad Marri (ILM)
Fx lead
Terry Marriott
Lighting supervisor
David Marsh (ILM)
Visual effects production assistant
Tess Marshall
Animation supervisor
Kevin Martel (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Fran Martinez (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Riccardo Mascia (Framestore)
Compositor
Chiara Masini (Cinesite)
Compositor
Marco Masotti
Visual effects production manager
David Masure-Bosco
Compositor
Dalvir Matharu (Cinesite)
Producteur effets visuels
Dan Matley (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Dirk Matzkuhn (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lead FX TD
Ruben Mayor (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Stefan Mayr (Double negative)
Lead puppet creature technical director
Jamie McCarter
Witness camera operator
Tristan Kharvari McClain
Compositeur numérique
Samantha McConnell (Digital Domain)
Effets visuels
Leon Mccormick
Effets visuels
Donald McCorquodale
Texturing and lookdev artist
Daniel McDonald (Cinesite)
Technology projects manager
Riley McDougall (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
Owen McGonigle
Paint and roto artist
Brooke McGowan (Framestore)
Pipeline technical director
Declan McGuire
Coordinateur effets visuels
Aimee McKinney
Visual effects production manager
David McPhail
Realtime system operator
Jennifer McSpadden
Senior matchmover
Himanshu Meena (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Natalie Meffert (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Directeur artistique
Gurel Mehmet (Cinesite)
Superviseur effets visuels
Vishal Mehta (Build[CHN])
Compositing supervisor
Michael Melchiorre
Digital modeller
Maurizio Memoli
Compositeur numérique
Juan Carlos Mendoza
Effects artist
Jie Meng (Method Studios)
Character fx
Felix Menguy (Cinesite)
Lead digital matte painter/environment artist
Szabolcs Menyhei
Lead compositor
Tory Mercer
Visual effects technical director
Javier Meroño (Double negative)
Department production assistant
Carmen Metcalf
Creature technical director
Joshua Methven
Digital artist
Joseph Metten (ILM)
Show pipeline td
Maria Michel (Cinesite)
Prep artist
Andrea Micheletto (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Djordje Milasinovic (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
James A.J. Miller
Facial modeling supervisor
Ron E.J. Miller (Digital Domain)
Digital paint artist
Seth F. Miller (Weta Digital)
Compositing supervisor
Milos Milosevic (Double negative)
Additional compositing supervisor
Giacomo Mineo
Visualization artist
Phillip Minter (The Third Floor)
Matchmove lead
Ankur Mishra (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Annie Mitchell
Animateur
Naoko Mizutori (Cinesite)
Effets visuels
Character Modeller
Compositor
John Moffett (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Sandrine Moniez
Lighting technical director
Mathew Monro (Weta Digital)
Lead compositor
Alberto Montañés (Method Studios)
Marketing
Helen Moody (Cinesite)
Motion capture tracker
Jisook Moon (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Chris F. Moore
Integration artist
Jim Moorhead
Senior vfx artist
Eroc Moralls
Senior effects technical director
David Moraton (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Vinayak More (Texturing)
Creature pipeline technical director
Luiz Philippe Moreira
Compositeur numérique
Victor Morejon
Visualization artist
Hiroshi Mori (The Third Floor)
Superviseur effets visuels
Andrew Morley (Cinesite)
Animation production manager
Eleanor Morris (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Darren A. Mosher (Animator)
Texturing artist
Antonio Mossucca (Cinesite)
Lead digital matte painting
Thomas Mouraille
Effects technical director
Ahmed El-Shahat Moustafa
Plate lab wrangler
Ivan Moutinho
Compositeur numérique
Álvaro Moya
Fx td
Matt Moyes
Coordinateur effets visuels
Aileen Mu (Lola VFX)
Lead technical director
David Antonin Mucci
Senior Head of Optical Department
Matt Mueller (Weta Digital)
3d stereoscopic production coordinator
Susan Mueller
Coordinateur effets visuels
Eva Mularonek (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Paint artist
Ajinkya Mule
Paint and rotoscopy artist
Mary Mullan (Cinesite)
Visualization artist
Jeremy Munro (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Priyank Murarka
Coordinateur de production
Kailene Murray
Senior environment artist/matte painter
Alex Murtaza
Matchmove artist
Muruganantham (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Katia Muscariello (Cinesite)
Senior compositor
Ricardo Musch (CINESITE VFX)
Rotoanim artist
Jayaraj Muthukumar
VFX Production Assistant
Nicole Myers
Effets visuels
Taos Myers
Character artist
Sven Müller (Double negative)
Visual effects accountant
Kristine Nadal
Facial capture technician
Robert Nagle
Senior digital paint artist
Naren Naidoo (ILM)
Visualization artist
Kelly Kehaulani Nakasone (The Third Floor)
Senior modeller
Rishikesh Nandlaskar
Visualization artist
Prasad Narse (The Third Floor)
HDR Finishing Artist
Adam Nazarenko
Senior rigger
Makarand Nazirkar (Digital Domain)
Sequence supervisor
Brandon Nelson
Head of production
Charlotte Adams (The Third Floor)
Software developer
Dan Nelson
Effets visuels
Daniel Neves
Effets visuels
Pete C. Newbauer
Compositing supervisor
Helen Newby (Cinesite)
Production assisatant
Willy Newirth (ILM)
Senior texture artist
Gary Newman (Framestore)
Texture artist
Nicolette Newman (Framestore)
Assistant colourist
Sophie Newton (Double negative)
Compositor
Vinh Nguyen
Lead texture painter
Chris Nichols (Digital Domain)
Technical director
Bruno Nicko (Digital Domain 3.0)
Vfx effects production manager
Drew Nielsen
Junior motion r&d technical director
Ruthie Nielsen (Weta Digital)
Visual effect production assistant
Emily Nietzel
Effects technical director
Gary Nisbet (Framestore)
Stereo compositor
Neela Nitesh
Stereo compositor
Nitturu Rajendra
Integration supervisor
Sam Nixon
Effets visuels
Tom Nixon (Digital Domain)
Paint and roto lead
Aaron Noordally (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Teni Noravian (Weta Digital)
Prep lead
Kevin Norris (Double negative)
Environment artist
Benjamin Nowak (Digital Domain)
Lighting td
Sabrina Nunes
Matchmove artist
Robert Nzengou-Tayo
Compositeur numérique
Sean O'Connor (Weta Digital)
Paint and roto artist
Ciaran O'Neachtain (Framestore)
Technology project manager
Matthew O'Sullivan
Head of it
Jeremy Oddo (The Third Floor)
Compositor
Martin Ofori (Cinesite)
Pipeline td
Simon Ohler (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Character fx artist
Erik Ojong (Digital Domain)
Modeller
Gerome Oldfield (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Felipe Olid Guerrero (Framestore)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sophie Olive-Calver
Visual effects production assistant
Michael Oliveros (Michael Thomas Oliveros)
Vfx production coordinator
Peter Olliff (Cinesite)
Compositing look development lead
Kym Olsen
Compositeur numérique
Zofie Olsson
Fx artist
Sai Win Myint Oo
Compositing lead
Michelangelo Neri Orliani (Cinesite)
Roto Department Manager
Raphael Oseguera
Senior crowd td
Tanner Owen (FuseFX)
Digital Domain
Artur Owsnicki (Modeller)
Visualization artist
Andy Pace (The Third Floor)
Head of shaders department
Emiliano Padovani (Weta Digital)
Lighting td/environment artist
Francisco Paim (Cinesite)
Compositor
Akash Pakhidde (Base FX)
Matchmove
Eugene Paluso (Tracking)
Render support
Guo Kun Pan (Framestore)
VFX Creative Art Supervisor
Ming Pan (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Konstantinos Panagiotopoulos (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior visual effects technical director
Oleksandr Panaskevych (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Francesco Panzieri (Digital Domain)
Production support
Alexandros Papasozomenos (Cinesite)
Fx td
Nicholas Papworth
Paint & prep artist
Praveen Kumar Sharma Parasnath (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Bintu Kharolia Parjapati (Double negative)
Senior FX TD
Michael Parker (Cinesite)
Visualization artist
Chris Parks (The Third Floor)
Look development td
Hunter Parks
Lead effects technical director
Christos Parliaros (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Steve Parsons (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lead digital compositor
Massimo Pasquetti (Weta Digital)
Environments supervisor
Daniel Pastore (Double negative)
Head of lidar
Nikul Patel (Clear Angle Studios)
Compositor
Matthew Patience (Framestore)
Digital artist
Sagar Patil (Base FX)
Outsource producer
Bhakti Patwardhan (Digital Domain / outsourcing producer)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Allison Paul
Compositeur numérique
Negin Paydarfar
Senior/lead fx technical director
Vasilis Pazionis (Weta Digital)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Margaux Peach (Weta Digital)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Gareth Pearce
Coordinateur de production
Jessica Pearce (Stereo D)
Compositor
Tom Pegg (Double negative)
Sequence supervisor
Aleksandar Pejic (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Roy Peker
Superviseur effets visuels
Laurie Pellard
Compositor
Jeff Penick
Compositor
Guy Penwill (Double negative)
Senior matchmove artist
Miriam Pepper (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Manuel Perez (Weta Digital)
Visual effects editor
Samuel Perkins (Double negative)
Head of systems technology
Christian Perschky (Cinesite)
Lead groom td
Dennis Petkov (Framestore)
Cg supervisor
Chris Petts (Cinesite)
Fx artist
Carlos Pfister
Visualization artist
Long-Hai Pham (The Third Floor)
Vfx recruiter
Bethany D. Phillips
Generalist/groom artist
Niovi Phinopoulou
Stereoscopic lead
Phets Phonasa
Paint and roto artist
Gina Phoo (ILM)
Effets visuels
Quentin Pianta
Post production coordinator
Dziewanna Picazo (Animarik Film Design)
Effets visuels
Rémi Pierre
Extraction artist
Ezra Pike (Gener8)
Digital matte painter
Jacek Pilarski (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Marco Pileri (Framestore)
Visualization artist
Dan Pilgrim (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Andy Pinson (Framestore)
Character effects artist
Navin Pinto (Digital Domain)
Compositeur numérique
Fred Place
Coordinateur effets visuels
Monique Pollaehne (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Rotoscope artist
James Pollard (Weta Digital)
Technical director
Snehal Poojary (Weta Digital)
Paint and rotoscopy artist
Lee Chan Popo (Cinesite)
Senior compositor
Daniel Popovic (Industrial Light & Magic)
Superviseur effets visuels
Kelly Port
Effets visuels
James Porter
Cg supervisor
Hannes Poser (Digital Domain)
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Post
Fx td
Dominik Pott (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Head of Assets
Tim Potter (Cinesite)
Camera technical director
Christian Poullay (Weta Digital)
Lead lighting td
Lucas Pozzey (Double negative)
Character fx artist
Kaitlyn Peplow
Motion capture tracker
Gareth Prosser
Post production manager
Derek N. Prusak (Deluxe 3D/Stereo D)
CG artist
Olivia Puchalla (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Cg modeler
Albert Valls Punsich
Head of marketing
Lauren Puntillo (The Third Floor)
Senior effects technical director
Risto Puukko (Framestore)
Senior visual effects artist WETA digital
Simon Quach
Lead matchmove artist
Maik Pham Quang (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Carlos Quijada
Senior digital paint artist
Cesar Quijada (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Paul Patrick Quinn
Effects technical director
Sadjad Rabiee (Double negative)
Visualization artist
Anas Rafiq (The Third Floor)
Chef animateur
Nigel Rafter (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Savaliya Rahul
Prep artist
Jagannadham Rajana
Effets visuels
Pramod Rohidas Rajguru
Assistant stereo supervisor
R Rakesh
Visualizaion supervisor
Gerardo Ramirez (The Third Floor)
Digital paint artist
Kade Ramsey (Weta Digital)
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Ryan Ramsey (Deluxe)
Environment technical director
Edward Randall
Senior compositor
Kim Ranzani (Cinesite)
Effets visuels
Luke Rawcliffe
Coordinateur de production
Kisholay Ray
Coordinateur de production
Daniel Read (Lookdev: Weta Digital)
Fx artist
Adam Redhead
CG artist
Werner Reifberger (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Character artist
Jonathan Reilly
Senior compositor
Markus Reithoffer (Weta Digital)
Visualization artist
Ti Ren (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Leslie Renaud (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Systems administrator
Jana Rexhausen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Producteur effets visuels
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
Compositeur numérique
Gustavo Henrique Ribeiro (Framestore)
Digital artist
Megan Rible (ILM)
2D VFX Runner
Jordan Rice
Cto
Nathan Rich (Base FX)
Fx department manager
Andrew Richmond
Production support
Daniella Ritson (Cinesite)
Compositor
Joshua Rivas
Lighting technical director
Sam Robberechts
Senior animator
Clarence Robello
Effects technical director
Sylvain Robert (Framestore)
Assistant technical director
Paul Roberts
Motion capture performer
Quin Roberts
Effets visuels
Loren Robinson
Matchmove artist
Matthew Robinson (Framestore)
Technical specialist
Dane Rockingham
Effets visuels
Francisco Rodriguez
Visualization artist
Patrick J. Rodriguez (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Antonio Rodríguez Díaz (Dneg)
Visual effects technical director
Johnny Roek
Modeling lead
Chad Roen
Rigging and techanim supervisor
Ryan J. Rogers
Lighting td
Nishikant Rokadey (Double Negative / visual effects: lighting technical director)
Compositeur numérique
Couturiaux Romain (Double negative)
Digital artist
Ryan D. Romero
Visualization artist
Jason Ronzani (The Third Floor)
Effets visuels
Alan Rosenfeld
Effets visuels
Anders Rostad
Stereo editor
Steven Roste
Previs editor
Sean Rourke (The Third Floor)
Fx technical director
Sean Rowe (Industrial Light and Magic)
Associate production manager
Alvin Roxas (Digital Domain)
Compositeur numérique
Vania Ruano
Visualization artist
Sean Ruecroft (The Third Floor)
Visualization artist
Caitlin Rupert (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Francesco Russo (Framestore)
Compositor
Brian Rust
Compositeur numérique
Ashley Ryan (Weta Digital) (Ashley Ryan)
Effets visuels
Nema Safvati
CG artist
David Salamon (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Elena Salas
Camera technical director
Peter Salter (Weta Digital)
Motion editor
Haley Samms
Texture artist
Kevin San
Crowds production coordinator
Greg Sanchez (Weta Digital)
Texturing
Ghosh Sanjay (Dneg)
Senior animator
Matteo Sanna (Cinesite)
Compositor
Hannes Sap (Double negative)
Render Technician/Data IO
Ashwin Sareen (Method Studios Vancouver)
Compositor
Mag Sarnowska
Cg supervisor
Steve Sauers (ILM Singapore)
Previs coordinator
Quinlan Saule (The Third Floor)
Effets visuels
Nicolas Sauval
Head of software
Alexander Savenko (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Andrew Savinskiy (Framestore)
Matchmove & rotomation
Rahul Saxena
Animateur
Stefanie Scheil (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Creature supervisor
Markus Schmidt (Double negative)
Lead compositor
Erik Schneider (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Lisa Schomacker (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Stereoscopic roto supervisor
Daniel Schrepf
Compositeur numérique
Rayk Schroeder (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Effets visuels
Guy Schuleman
Paint and rotoscopy artist
Jorrit Schulte (Cinesite)
Matchmove artist
Andreas Schulz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Superviseur effets visuels
Oliver Schulz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Fx technical director
Eduard Schulze-Battmann (Double negative)
Chief technology officer
Michele Sciolette (Cinesite)
Senior generalist
Alex Scollay (Industrial Light & Magic)
Producteur effets visuels
Eric Scott (Digital Domain)
Production support & senior staff
Jason Scott (Method Studios)
Supervising finishing artist
Steven J. Scott
Cg supervisor
Gourdal Sebastien
Systems administrator
Jérémie Sebban (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Zsolt Sebõk (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Fx td
Nupur Sehgal (Method Studios)
Compositor
Jason Selfe
Effects technical director
Enrico Selmi (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lighting td
Ravinder Sembi (Cinesite)
Fx td
Eric Senecal (Cinesite)
Bodytrack artist
Balasubramaniam Senthil Kumar (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Roger Serrabassa Vilar
Visualization artist
Maria Serrano (The Third Floor)
Visual effects modeler
Derrick Sesson (Digital Domain)
Compositor
Behnam Shafiebeik (ILM)
Systems engineering
Manesh Shafiei (Digital Domain)
Assistant technical director / visual effects artist
Harshkumar Shah
Stereoscopic compositor
Rushabh Shah (Stereo D)
Fx td
Tushar Shah (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Tamar Shaham
Prep supervisor
Rahul Sharma (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Taylor Shaw
Motion capture production assistant
Carolyn Shea
Compositeur numérique
David Sheldon
Compositeur numérique
Naveen Shukla (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Luke Sikking (Framestore)
VFX Line Producer
Martina Silharova (Cinesite)
Compositor
Joseph Silva (Digital Domain)
Digital matte painter
Jayson Simpson
Fx td
Paul Simpson (Cinesite)
Vfx production coordinator
Matina Skouteri (Cinesite)
Paint and rotoscopy artist
Abbie Sledmar (Cinesite)
Effets visuels
Edmond Smith III
Global head of business development
Dane Allan Smith (The Third Floor)
Senior systems engineer
Danny Smith (Cinesite)
Visualization artist
Edward Perry Smith (The Third Floor)
Effets visuels
Jonty Smith (Clear Angle Studios)
Visualization artist
Patrick Smith (The Third Floor)
Compositing department supervisor
R. Matt Smith (Digital Domain)
Superviseur effets visuels
Dan Snape (ILM)
Senior compositor
Robert Snyder
Character effects artist
Bongkee Sohn (Digital Domain)
Visualization artist
Jean-Leny Sole (The Third Floor)
Matchmove artist
Romain Sontag (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Creature TD
Bjørn Blaaberg Sørensen (Bjørn Blaaberg Sørensen)
Digital paint lead
Eddie Soria (Weta Digital)
Modeler
Laura Soriano Martínez
Character rigger
Joseph Spadaro
Effets visuels
John C. Sparks (Digital Domain)
VFX Production Assistant
Sonia Spes (Cinesite)
Vfx department manager
Melissa Spicer (Weta Digital)
Superviseur effets visuels
Doug Spilatro
Compositeur numérique
Laurent Srey
Senior show coordinator
Luke Stabile
Matchmove TD
Elliot Staker (Cinesite)
Lighting td
Ashley Stanton (Framestore)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sarah Stauffer
Junior pipeline developer
David Steed (Cinesite)
Superviseur effets visuels
Greg Steele (Method Studios)
Match moving head
Albrecht Steinmetz (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Madalina Stelea (Cinesite)
Compositor
James Steller
Visualization artist
Phillips Stephen (The Third Floor)
Layout head of department
Jacob Stephens (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Tim Stern (Weta Digital)
Visual effects editor
Andy Stevens (Cinesite)
Digital matte painter
Jack Stevens
Final qc
Jordan Stolearcius
Directeur de production
Emma Stone (Real Pixel VFX)
Fx td
Cody Stoof
Animateur
Wes Storhoff
Visualization artist
Andrew Stovesand (The Third Floor)
Pipeline technical director
Tonya Strantzi (Framestore)
Producteur effets visuels
Georgina Street
Effects technical director
Eline Strijdonk (Double negative)
Visualization artist
Gustav Suguimoto (The Third Floor)
Compositor
Jason Summersgill (Framestore)
Visual effects line producer
Phoebe Sutherland (Dneg)
Compositeur numérique
Michael J. Sweetser (Gener8)
Matchmove artist
Samuel Swinnerton
Character fx
Elliot Sylvester (Cinesite)
Fx td
Szabolcs Szmicsek (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Marc Taganas (Digital Domain)
Pipeline technical director
Rob Taheij (Framestore)
Digital artist
Seow Tai Tee (ILM)
Superviseur effets visuels
Charles Tait
Simulcam technician
Justin Talley
Visualization artist
Kevin Tan (The Third Floor)
Rigging supervisor
Eric Tang (Digital Domain)
Compositor
Ryan Tatum (Cinesite)
Effets visuels
Renald Taurusdi
Senior creature technical director
Shih Ming Tay (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Ben Taylor-Bryant
Data operator
Jake Teale (Cinesite)
Lighting lead
Vincent Techer (Cinesite)
Layout/environment artist
Inga Teder (Cinesite)
Cg supervisor
Greg Teegarden (Digital Domain)
Effects technical director
Sunny Teich
Camera technical director
Jamie Telfer (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Werner Ten Hoeve (Digital Domain 3.0)
Layout td
Benoit Terminet Schuppon (Double negative)
Depth artist
Emily Tersigni
Coordinateur effets visuels
Katherine Terzieva
Camera technical director
Raphael Thiery (Weta Digital)
Compositing pipeline td
Michael Thingnes (Weta Digital)
Matchmove artist
Joseph Thomas M. (Cinesite)
Lighting lead
Ben Thomas (Cinesite)
Rotoscope artist
Gareth Thomas
Paint & roto artist
Hayley Thomas (Framestore)
Visualization artist
Andrew Thompson (The Third Floor)
Senior lighting technical director
Ben Thompson (Weta Digital)
Rotoscope artist
Daniel Thomson (Weta Digital)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Caitlin Thornton
Fx td
Thomas Thornton (Cinesite)
Senior camera td weta digital
Jon Thorsen
Stereo compositor
Raghavi Arya Thota
Lead lighting td
Ben Tillmann
Visual effects production manager
Zelda Tinska (Double negative)
Fx technical director
Eligijus Titas
Fx td
Imre Toke (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Ruggero Tomasino
Roto/prep artist
Connor Tong (Dneg)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Agnes Toomus
Compositeur numérique
Oscar Tornincasa
Effets visuels
Attila Torok
Animateur
Chris Tost (Double negative)
Rigging td
Vincent Touache
Fx td
Dennis Toufexis (Cinesite)
Visualization artist
Fabio Tovar (The Third Floor)
Compositor
Sanju Travis (Cinesite)
Pipeline td
Esther Trilsch (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Adam Trowse
Compositeur numérique
Tom Truscott
Paint and rotoscopy artist
Joseph Tsang (Cinesite)
Roto/paint artist
Jessica Tue (Digital Domain)
Senior lighting technical director
Graeme Tung
Stereo compositor
Abdul Ahad Tunio (Stereo D)
Matchmove lead
Arron Turnbull (Cinesite)
Paint & roto artist
Chris Turner
Compositeur numérique
Jonathan Turner (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Vladislav Tushevskiy
Fx td
Alex P. Twigg (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Simon Twine
Producteur effets visuels
Jen Underdahl
Senior data wrangler
Ron Underdahl
Prep artist
Nicolas Valente (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Generalist
Noor Valibhoy (ILM)
Lookdev & lighting
Adrien Vallecilla
Vfx editor / visual effects editor
Salvatore Valone
Senior texture artist
Jelle Van de Weghe
Animation technical director
Henry van der Beek
Compositor
Gert Van Dermeersch
Data wrangler
Jason Van Haverbeke
Visualization artist
Jennifer Van Horn (The Third Floor)
Digital artist
Olivier Van Zeveren
Senior lighter/look development
Gideon Vandegrift (Overseas pre-production)
Visual effects production assistant
Katri A. Vanhatalo
Lighting technical director
Gary Vanhooland (Weta Digital)
Texturing artist
Nick Varga (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Liciani Vargas (Double negative)
Effects technical director
Ville-Matti Vasama
Fx technical director
Frederick B. Vega (Double negative)
Visualization artist
Luis Vega (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Armando Velazquez
Character effects artist
Dulce Velazquez (Digital Domain)
Compositeur numérique
Lies Veldeman (Weta Digital)
Previs editor
Alison Veneto-Grady (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Monica Verdu
Compositeur numérique
Devendra Verma
Animateur
Maxence Verniers (Cinesite)
Matchmove
Wesley Vet
Senior effects technical director
Duarte Victorino (Weta Digital)
Integration artist
Chanthi Vijayapala (Digital Domain)
Effects technical director
Rubén Villoria
Lead computer playback engineer
James William Visconti III
Effets visuels
Shiv Kumar Vishwakarma
Systems administrator
Johannes Vogt-Reimuth (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Texture artist
Kim Vongbunyong (ILM)
Associate production manager
Matthew Voynovich
Lighting td
Jonathan Vuillemin (Cinesite)
Data operator
Samuel Waghorn (Cinesite)
Technical services runner
Ryan Wakeford (Cinesite)
Texturing and lookdev artist
Scott Wakefield (Cinesite / visual effects artist)
Pipeline td
Johan Walfridson (Cinesite)
Effets visuels
Ahmed Walid
Lighting technical director
Chris Walker
Cg supervisor
Sean Noel Walker
Effets visuels
Tara Walker
Compositing supervisor
Tim Walker (Weta Digital)
Animateur
Jo Walls (Cinesite)
Senior Texture Photographer
Nicky Walsh (Clear Angle Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Michael Walton (Framestore)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Henry Wan (Digital Domain)
Effets visuels
Ran Wang (Digital Domain)
VFX Production Assistant
Beth Warner (Framestore)
Compositor
Hiroko Watanabe
Paint and rotoscopy artist
Alex Watkins (Cinesite)
Visual effects production assistant
LaNeisha Watson
Digital artist
Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning)
Compositing lead
Alex Webb (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Jonathan Weber (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Visual effects production manager
Eranka Weerasuriya (ILM)
Creature puppet technical director
Joe Weidenbach
Visualization lead
David Weinstein (The Third Floor)
Post-visualisation artist / visualization artist
Hunter Welker (The Third Floor)
Camera technical director
Glenn Wells
Compositeur numérique
Evan Wen (Method Studios)
Stereo comp artist
Brittany Wetzel (Digital Domain)
Data operator
Rory Wheble (Cinesite)
Éclairagiste
Gabriel White (Digital Domain)
Compositeur numérique
Markus White
Environment artist
Tom Whitehead
Coordinateur effets visuels
Caroline Whitehill
Lead compositor
Tobias Wiesner (Weta Digital)
Visualization artist
Daniel Wiggins (The Third Floor)
Lead layout artist
Michael Wilbourn (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visualization artist
Richard Wiley (The Third Floor)
Integration artist
Aiden Wilk (Digital Domain)
Lighting td
Ross Lee Wilkinson
Pipeline developer
William Marshall Wilkinson (Cinesite)
Animateur
Gavin Williams (Cinesite)
Lighting td
Chris A. Wilson (Method Studios)
Compositor
Eric Wilson (Digital Domain)
Stereoscopic artist
Ryan M. Wilson
Shot model supervisor
Barringer Fox Wingard III
Cg supervisor
Matthias Winkler (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Animateur
Sebastian Wirbelauer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Software developer
Lucy Wisada
Compositeur numérique
Jamie Wong
Lidar/cyber/prop scanning manager
Glenn Woodburn (Direct Dimensions)
Lidar/cyber/prop scanning
Sierra Woodburn (Direct Dimensions)
Paint and rotoscopy artist
Adam Woodfield (Cinesite)
Modeleur numérique
Clare Woodford-Robinson (Weta Digital)
Senior motion editor
Pete Woodley-Page (Weta Digital)
Visualization artist
Marvin Woodyatt (The Third Floor)
Chef animateur
Simon Wottge (Cinesite)
Depth lead
Dane Wylie
Visualization artist
Lizzia Xu (The Third Floor)
Bg prep artist
Sunil Kumar Yadav (Double negative)
Technical assistant
Kate Yang (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Somyi Yang (Digital Domain)
Previs coordinator
James Yates (The Third Floor)
Senior LookDev/Lighting
Farid Khadiri-Yazami
Senior character animator
Roland Yepez (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Mark Yfantidis
Effets visuels
Prince Yiadom
Visualization artist
Alexander Yip (The Third Floor)
Effects technical director
Sarah Seungah You (Method Studios)
Vfx producer weta digital
Marvyn Young
Lead build TD
Farhad Yusufi (Double negative)
Modeller/environment artist
Sarah Zaher (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Alessandro Zanforlin (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visualization artist
Alexandra Zedalis (The Third Floor)
Lead creature technical director
Matthias Zeller (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Alvaro Zendejas
Compositor
Tristan Zerafa
Stereo compositor
Kevin x.l Zhao (Xiao zhao from StereoD)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Wenjia Zhao
Senior matte painter
Xin Zhou (Double negative)
Visual effects production manager
Zhu Cheng
Cg supervisor
Fernando Zorrilla (Method Studios)
Pipeline td
Ryan Zukoff (The Third Floor)
Vfx executive producer
Susan Zwerman (For Exceptional Minds [us])
Compositeur numérique
Benjamin Burr (*) (RISE Visual Effects Studios -)
Compositeur numérique
Philipp Mekus (*) (RISE Visual Effects Studios -)
Compositeur numérique
Jonas Stuckenbrock (*) (RISE Visual Effects Studios -)
Software developer
Pieterjan Bartels (*) (Double negative)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Terrence Bergeron (*)
Motion capture performer
Nathan Camp (*) (ILM)
Digital artist
Jeff Doran (*)
Weta digital
Georg Duemlein (*)
Prep artist
Lee Fisher (*)
Principal/co-founder
Danny Gonzalez (*) (Perception)
Pre-vis coordinator
Ryan Huestis (*) (The Third Floor Inc)
Digital artist
Jiri Jacknowitz (*)
Systems support
Douglas Renn (*) (Cantina creative)
Coordinateur de production
She Fong Yap (*) (Industrial Light & Magic)

Cascades

Cascadeur
Marija Juliette Abney
Doublure cascades
Janeshia Adams-Ginyard (Danai Gurira/Okoye Dora Milaje)
Cascadeur
George Alexander
Doublure cascades
Nate Andrade
Coordinateur des cascades
Vic Armstrong
Cascadeur
Steven Atkinson
Stunt driver
Dean Bailey
Utility stunts
Danya Bateman
Cascades
Loyd Bateman
Additional stunt double
Kelly Bellini (Pom Klementieff)
Cascades
Mustafa Beyter
Cascades
Nitasha Bhambree
Doublure cascades
Sergio Briones
Doublure cascades
Tamiko Brownlee (Pom Klementieff / utility stunts)
Cascadeur
Troy Butler
Cascades
Jwaundace Candece
Cascades
Janene Carleton
Cascades
Donny Carrington
Cascades
Sebastiano Cartier
Cascadeur
Courtney Chen
Utility stunts
Sean Christopher
Cascadeur
Tye Claybrook Jr.
Cascades
David Conk
Utility stunts
Cornell Brandon
Cascades
Blaise Corrigan
Cascades
William Cote
Cascades
Thomas Joseph Culler
Doublure cascades
Jahnel Curfman
2nd unit stunt rigging coordinator
Chris Daniels
Cascades
Keith Davis
Doublure cascades
Martin De Boer (Benedict cumberbatch)
Doublure cascades
Rob de Groot (Dave Bautista)
Cascades
Shai Debroux
Doublure cascades
Holland Diaz (Tom Holland / stunt double: spiderman)
Cascades
Jess Durham
Cascades
Jazzy Ellis (Female Jabari Warrior)
Doublure cascades
David Elson (Tom Holland)
Cascades
Peter Epstein
Cascadeur
Mark Fichera
Cascadeur
Alessandro Folchitto
Doublure cascades
Glenn Foster (Tony Stark/Iron Man)
Cascades
Sebastian Foxx
Cascadeur
Simeon Freeman
Doublure cascades
Shauna Galligan (Karen Gillan)
Assistant stunt coordinator
Monique Ganderton
Utility stunts
Johnny Gao
Cascadeur
Jomahl Gildersleve
Cascadeur
Denisha Gillespie (Dora Milaje)
Cascades
Emelita T. Gonzalez (Practical Effects)
Doublure cascades
Daniel Graham (Black Panther)
Cascades
Ryan Green
Cascadeur
Carlos Guity
Cascadeur
Garrett Hammond
Cascades
Jason Elwood Hanna
Doublure cascades
Bobby Holland Hanton (Chris Hemsworth)
Cascades
Daniel Hargrave
Cascades
Kandis Hargrave
Fight coordinator / stunt coordinator
Sam Hargrave
Doublure cascades
Regis Harrington
Utility stunts
Thayr Harris
Utility stunts
Jim Hart
Cascadeur
Alexander Hashioka Oatfield
Motion capture performer
Allan Henry
Stunt rigger / utility stunts
Zac Henry
Chrorégraphe combats
Daniel Hernandez
Cascades
Mark Hicks
Cascadeur
Maria Hippolyte (Dora Milaje)
Stunt player
Jermaine Holt
Cascadeur
Niahlah Hope
Cascades
Damita Howard
Cascadeur
Justin Howell
Cascades
Jacob Hugghins
Cascades
Lindsay Anne Hugghins
Stunt rigging coordinator
Michael Hugghins
Cascades
Scott Hunter
Doublure cascades
C.C. Ice (Elizabeth Olsen)
Cascades
Duke Jackson
Utility stunts
Kirk A. Jenkins
Cascadeur
Precious Garrett
Cascades
Floyd Anthony Johns Jr.
Cascades
Teniece Divya Johnson
Utility stunts
Richard King
Utility stunts
Matt LaBorde
Cascades
Josh Lakatos
Doublure cascades
Bethany Levy (Zoe Saldana)
Cascades
Jefferson Lewis
Cascadeur
Marcus Lewis
Cascades
Scott Loeser
Doublure cascades
Adam Lytle (Paul Bettany)
Cascades
Samantha MacIvor
Doublure cascades
Tara Macken (Tessa Thompson / additional stunt double: Scarlett Johansson / utility stunts)
Cascades
Dave Macomber
Cascadeur
Ruben Maldonado
Stunt driver
Richard Marrero
Cascades
Tim McAdams
Cascades
Taylor McDonald
Cascades
Kyle Mclean
Doublure cascades
Crystal Michelle (Letitia Wright)
Stunt Office Coordinator, UK
Stefania Monetti
Cascades
Renae Moneymaker
Cascades
Tristan Morts
Cascadeur
Marie Mouroum (Dora Milaje)
Cascades
Declan Mulvey
Cascadeur
Jachin JJ Myers
Stunt double / stunts
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
Cascades
John Nania
Stunt driver
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Cascades
Paul Andrew O'Connor
Utility stunts
Marque Ohmes
Cascadeur
Femi Olagoke
Cascades
Natasha Paul
Utility stunts
Gary Peebles (Secondary Double for Drax)
Cascades
Nathaniel Perry
Cascadeur
Josh Petro
Cascadeur
Khalil' La'Marr Pickett
Cascades
Christopher Place
Cascades
Taraja Ramsess
Motion capture stunt double
Greg Rementer (Cull Obsidian / motion capture stunt double: Proxima Midnight / stunt double: Sebastian Stan/Josh Brolin / stunt previz)
Cascades
Meredith Richardson
Cascades
Ryan Robertson
Doublure cascades
Chris Romrell (Chris Pratt)
Cascadeur
Michelle Rose
Cascadeur
Marvin Ross
Cascadeur
Tracey Ruggiero
Stunt driver
Jeremy Sample
Utility stunts
Josh Seifert
Utility stunts
Brandon M. Shaw
Cascadeur
Bruce Anthony Shepperson
Cascades
Joseph Singletary (Bordertribe)
Cascadeur
Dominique Elijah Smith
Cascades
Dena Sodano
Cascadeur
Robert Daniel Souris
Cascadeur
Mami Spéede
Cascades
Daniel Stevens
Cascadeur
Jénel Stevens (Dora Milaje)
Cascadeur
Diandra Milliner
Cascadeur
Granger Summerset II
Cascadeur
Phedra Syndelle (Dora Milaje)
Cascades
Ashton Tatum
Utility stunts
Mark Tearle
Cascades
Shawnna Thibodeau
Cascadeur
Hamid-Reza Benjamin Thompson
Doublure cascades
Aaron Toney (Anthony Mackie / utility stunts)
Stunt driver
Jason Tubbs
Cascades
Amy Lynn Tuttle
Stunt driver
Kevin Waterman
Cascades
Amber Whelan
Dora milaje
Zola Williams
Cascades
Tyler Witte
Cascades
Adam Wood
Assistant fight coordinator / stunt double
James Young
Cascades
Marcus Young
Doublure cascades
Keil Oakley Zepernick (Josh Brolin / utility stunts)

Caméra

Grip
Chris Adkins (2ème équipe)
Dimmer tech
Amanda L. Akins
Éclairagiste
Nolan Aldridge
Video utility
Trent Edward Arant
B camera grip
Charles Arnold
Electrician
Neil Ashton
Additional set lighting technician
Jason Augustin (Splinter Unit)
Drone pilot
Peter Ayriss
Lighting console programmer
Cody Jake Banks (Photographie additionnelle)
Lighting console programmer
Scott Barnes
Rigging grip foreman
Jose F. Barrios
Technocrane technician
Joseph Blankinship (2ème équipe)
Grip
Kenneth Bolton (Splinter Unit)
Grip
Zavier Bolton
Focus puller
Ashley Bond ("c" camera, second unit, UK)
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Jeremy Braben
Éclairagiste
Coy Breaux (Second unit)
Drone
Henry Bridges (Pilot)
Aerial drone camera operator
Jeffrey Steven Brink
Fixtures Lighting Technician
Joy Britt
Rigging electrician
Jim Buford
2nd Unit Key Grip NYC
Peter Bulavinetz
Aerial assistant camera
Graham Burt (Second unit)
Loader
Claire Busic (Second unit)
Rigging grip
Launcelle longshot Bustamante
Key video playback operator
Vincent Camuto (NY stunt unit)
Digital imaging technician
Jonathan Carbonaro (Splinter Unit)
Rigging electrician
Josh Cassida
Grip
Alfred Castillo
1st assistant camera
Adam Castro ('C' camera)
Electrician
Dave Clements
Digital imaging technician
Daniele Colombera (Second unit)
Russian arm operator
Jeff Comfort
Best boy
Martin Conway
Key grip
Michael J. Coo
Rigging electric gang boss
Jesse Cooper
C camera operator
Ross Coscia
Company fixtures technician
Catherine Cravens
Key grip
Charles Crivier (2ème équipe)
Camera production assistant
Sara Daily
Éclairagiste
Thomas M. Dangcil
Loader
Sagar Desai
Rigging grip
Shane Detwiler
Dolly grip
Sean Devine (Second unit)
Rigging grip
Darin Devonshire
Grip
Eric DeWolf
Second assistant camera "c" camera
Ryan Douglas (UK)
Retour vidéo
Fred Duffer (Splinter Unit)
Aerial camera technician
Eric Dvorsky
Premier assistant caméra additionelle
Mike Dzialowski
Rigging electrician
Scott Eagle
Premier assistant caméra
Stephen Early ("b" camera, second unit)
Retour vidéo
Jordan Lee Eley
Epk
Jeremy Emerman
Deuxième assistant caméra
Austin English (Day player)
Aerial drone pilot
Michael Craig Ferguson
Premier assistant caméra
Stanley Fernandez Jr. (Nyc unit)
Cadreur caméra
Ken Fisher (2nd unit a camera operator)
Computer/video playback
Storm Flejter
Electrician
Raul Flores
Rigging
Steve Forey (Set electrician)
Wirecam programmer
Neil Frazer
Digital imaging technician
Steve Freebairn (Aerial unit)
Video assist utility
James Biggame Gallimore
Additional grip
Anthony Gary
Electrician
August Gentry
Camera production assistant
Kerry Goodrum
Retour vidéo
Matthew Gorbachov (Splinter Unit)
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Dylan Goss
Éclairagiste
Ross Grimshaw (U.K)
Company grip
John Grubb
A camera operator
Geoffrey Haley
Practicals H.O.D
Benny Harper
Electrician
Richard Harrowing (UK unit)
Rigging grip best boy
Charles Hart
B camera operator/splinter unit dp
Kent Harvey
Deuxième assistant caméra
Matthew Haskins ("a" camera)
Rigging grip
Sam Haynes
Digital imagining technician
Daniel A Hernandez
Digital utility
Luis G. Hernandez
Camera operator/edge director of photography
Ronald Hersey
Data management supervisor
Zach Hilton
Rigging grip
Mitchell' Bird' Hobby
Additional second assistant camera
John C. Hoffler Jr. (Second unit)
Rf technician
Jason Hooper (Second unit)
Best boy grip
Andy Hopkins (UK)
Electrician
Adam Horne
Deuxième assistant caméra
Walrus J.U.I.C.E. Howard (Second unit, a camera)
Digital imaging technician
Robert Howie (Second unit)
Éclairagiste
Jonathan Irizarry
Set lighting technician
Brad Irvin
Company grip
Patrick Istorico
Rigging grip
Nolan Jenkins
Rigging electrician
John Jernigan
Grip
Timothy Jipping
Rigging electrician
Sam Jones
Russian arm operator
Michael Jordan
Oculus head tech
Alexander A. Joseph
Rigging grip
Joseph Kendrick
Cablecam programmer
Keone Kim
Digital imaging technician
Michael Kim (Splinter Unit)
Éclairagiste
Jeff LaBaume (Second unit)
Electrician
Dean Labossiere
Grip
Marcus Lambert
Aerial camera assistant
Becky Lee (Second unit)
C camera operator
Sarah Levy (Day player)
1st unit grip intern
Ryan L. Lizardi
Central loader
Luke Lloyd (UK)
Éclairagiste
Colin Lutke (Second unit)
Electrician
Laurentiu Maria
Phantom tech
Dan Marrero
Electrician
Levi Martinez
Premier assistant caméra "a"
Richard Masino (Second unit)
Set lighting technician
Joseph Mason (2ème équipe)
Rf technician
Nick Masters
Second assistant camera:c camera
Alexandra Kanal
Premier assistant caméra
Taylor Matheson ("a" camera)
Generator operator uk
Davie Mayes
C camera operator second unit
Bill McClelland
Video assist utility
Evan Patrick McCliment (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Matthew McGinn (Second unit)
Cadreur caméra
Maurice K. McGuire (A second unit)
Set lighting technician
David McLendon (Splinter Unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Saul McSween (Second unit)
Éclairagiste
Scott Medcalf
Rigging electrician
Justin Memovich
DIT Assistant
Alix Milan
Best boy / electric
Chris Milani
Lamp operator
James R. Mitchell
First assistant "b" camera
Sean Hunter Moe
Playback supervisor
Matthew Morrissey
Lighting console porgrammer
Andy Mountain
Rigging electrician
Hassen Muralles
Rigging grip
Tony Murima
Gaffer
Jeff Murrell
Éclairagiste
James Nesbitt
Rigging best boy
Gary Nolan
Drone pilot
Louie Northern
Cadreur caméra
Brian O'Carroll
Key video assist engineer
Jesse Olivares
Digital imagining technician
Chad Oliver (Atlanta unit)
Éclairagiste
David Oliveros
Rigging console programmer
Derek Page
Deuxième assistant caméra
Jamie Pair ("b" camera, second unit, Atlanta)
Rigging electric
Harrison Palmer
Best boy grip NY unit
Robbin Park
Grip
Seth Patterson
Cadreur caméra
Al Pavoni (C Camera Main Unit) (Al Pavoni)
Éclairagiste
Emma Pedone
Drone assist
Alan Perrin
Edge arm operator
Robert Petrin
Rigging grip
Steve Pittman
Video assistant engineer
Mark A. Polischeck (Mark Polischeck)
Digital utility
Melissa Porter
Cadreur caméra
Christopher Raymond (Second unit)
Edge head technician
Patrick Redmond
Cadreur caméra
David Richert ("b" camera: second unit)
Epk camera operator
Sean Ricigliano
Gaffer
Dan Riffel (Second unit)
Grip
Nathan Rigaud (Second unit)
Electrician
Mark Ritchie
Camera production assistant
Daniel Riva
Rigging grip
K.C. Roballo
Camera utlities
Jason Robbins
Fixtures bestboy
Sean Roberts
Grip
Allen Christopher Robinson (Day player)
Best boy electrician
Ryan Rodriguez
Camera trainee
Anastasia Romanchuka (UK)
Dolly grip
Brian Rosso
Digital imaging technician
Lewis Rothenberg (New York Unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Brendan K. Russell
Crane tech
Ernest Rydberg
Éclairagiste
Sol Saihati
Rigging grip
R michael Sasser
Data manager
Cory Schulthies (Second unit)
Set lighting technician
Nick Seoane (2ème équipe)
Electrician
Jose de Jesus Servin
Dmx tech
Trey Shaneyfelt
Flying camera winch tech
Jason Shupe
Aerial camera technician
Jared Slater
Aclt rigging
Cricket Sloat
Additional grip uk
John Brian Smith
Aerial camera assistant
Dean Southan (Dailies)
Digital imaging technician
Kyle Spicer
Lighting console programmer
Lawrence Stromski
Technocrane operator
Robert A. Sutton (Splinter Unit)
Gaffer
Pat Sweeney (UK)
Technocrane operator
Jason Talbert (Additional crane)
Camera pa
Alexander Talley
Éclairagiste
Jonathan Terpstra (Second unit)
Éclairagiste
Jason M. Thompson (Splinter Unit)
Electrician / lighting technician
Garry Thomson
Digital lab technician
Iain Thomson (UK)
Digital video assist
Dempsey Tillman
Retour vidéo
Bob Tingle (Splinter Unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Trey Twitty ("b" camera - second unit)
Electrician
Mitchell Ursetta
Fixtures design supervisor
Mike Visencio
Set lighting technician
Jeff Wallace (Second unit)
Video assistant 1st unit edinburgh / video assistant 2nd unit edinburgh
Jacob Ward
Video assist operator second unit uk
Martin Ward
Éclairagiste
Joel C. Warren
Wire cam supervisor
Gavin Weatherall
Rigging electrician
Martyn Welland
Éclairagiste
Jerry Wheat
"b" camera uk / second assistant camera ''b'' camera uk
Bruno Witt
2nd AC
Paul E. Woods ("c" camera, second unit)
B camera 2nd unit edinburgh
David Worley
Digital utility
Brejon Wylie (Second unit)
Grip
Justin Yard
Libra head operator
Aaron G. York
Photographe de plateau
Chuck Zlotnick

Département costumes

Set costumer
Kate Bennett
Set costumer
Anthony Almaraz
Set Costumer Chadwick Boseman
Craig Anthony
Specialty costumer
Heather Armstrong
Chef costumière
Javier Arrieta
Key specialty costumer
Laura Baker
Molding and casting
Justin Bertges (Quantum Creation FX)
Set costumer
Jason Blackman
Set costumer
Kevin Boyett (Stunts + mocap)
Habilleuse
Charelle Bronson
Specialty costume keyperson
Dorothy Bulac
Assistant cutter/fitter
Samantha Burpee
Set costumer
David Butler
Ager dyer
German Lee Castillo
Table person
Gladys Cepeda
Stitcher
Kelly Cercone
Specialty costumer
Joseph Richard Collins
Habilleuse
Jennifer Ashley Connell
Concept costume artist / costume concept artist
Christian Cordella
Marvel costume supervisor
Wendy M. Craig
Specialty costumer
Dan Crawley
Assistant costume designer
Michael Crow
Set costumer
Charlie Dicus
Set costumer
Yen Do
Habilleuse
Harriet Edmonds (UK)
Habilleuse
Alexandra Fiddes
Stitcher
Myra N. Foy
Specialty costume manufacturer
Fred Fraliegh
Chef costumière
Annie Hill
Costume coordinator
Mhairi Gibb (UK)
Specialty costume manufacturer
Javier Gonzalez (Javier Gonzalez)
Habilleuse
Hannah Greene
Specialty costume manufacturer
Jeff Himmel
Habilleuse
Kim M. Holly
Ager/dyer
Sebastien Jutras
Set specialty costumer
Riki LeCotey (Legacy Effects)
Chef costumière
Michelle Liu
Specialized costume technician
Zachary J. Luna
Set costumer
Mike Lutz
Costume manufacturing foreperson
Marilyn Madsen
Habilleuse
Daniel Mahler
Assistant de production
Doug Mallette (Costume department)
Set costumer
Branden Marks
Specialty costumes
Clayton Martinez (Legacy)
Fabric buyer
Jacqueline Martinez
Specialty costumer
Karen Mason
Ager/dyer
Travis Scott Merrill
Buyer
Chris Newlander
Specialty costumes
J. Michael O'Brien
Buyer
Maureen O'Heron
Set costumer
Ashley Marie Parker
Set specialty costumer
Paige Precour (Legacy Effects)
Habilleuse
Philip Quinn
Ager/dyer
Jason Rainey
Assistant costume designer
Erica Rice
Key specialty costumer
Katelyn Rodgers
Specialty costumer
Salvatore Salamone
Specialty costumer
Leticia Sandoval
Superviseur costumes
Nick Scarano
Specialty costume manufacturer
Gina Scarnati
Graphic textile designer
Trey Shaffer
Assistant costume designer
Elizabeth Shelton (NY Unit)
Chef costumière
Sanford Slepak
Cutter/fitter
Michael Sloan
Superviseur costumes
Laura Steinman (Nyc unit)
Habilleuse
Gwendolyn Stukely
Legacy On Set Supervisor
Christopher Swift
Fabric dyer & printer / graphic textile designer
Haik Tateossian
Specialty costumer
Jill Thraves
Key costume ager/dyer
Gildardo Tobon
Assistant costume designer
Lisa Tomczeszyn
Costume trainee
Lyndsey Wardrop (UK)
Stitcher
Andrea Wheeler
Habilleuse
Peter White (Robert Downey Jr.) (Peter White)
Costume Supervisor UK
Sheena Wichary
Set costumer
Tricia Yoo (Stunts)
Specialty costume crew
Carlos East Jr. (*) (Film Illusions)
Ager dyer
Jeffrey Mayhue (*)

Département montage

Dailies colourist
Miles Anderson (Additional)
Dailies producer
Alex Brownley
First assistant editor
Robin Buday
Dailies operator
Nicholas Bussey
Head of department
James Corless (Pinewood Digital)
First assistant editor
Cassie Dixon
Digital cinema produce
D.R. Farquharson (Deluxe Technicolor Digital Cinema)
Étalonneur
Scott Fox (Dailies)
Étalonneur
David E. Franks (Dailies)
Coordinateur post-production
Alexander Gaeta
Apprentice editor
Cory Gath
Digital intermediate producer
Laura Holeman
Senior dailies operator
Rick Ives
Digital lab operator
Gareth Mabey (UK)
Finishing artist
Gray Marshall
Vfx assistant editor
Alan Z. McCurdy
Assistant monteur
Hector Padilla
Stereoscopic editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Senior finishing editor
Bob Schneider
Digital intermediate client services coordinator
Jessica T. Stone
Monteur
Girish Takle
Marketing editor
Craig Tanner

Département musique

Music clearance and legal services
Christine Bergren
Viola
Rachel Bolt
Composer
Philippe Briand (Trailer Music)
Superviseur de la musique
Daniel Burnette (Trailer)
Score recorded by
Peter Cobbin
Score supervisor/supervising music editor
Steve Durkee
Scoring production assistant
James Findlay
Conductor / orchestrator
Mark Graham
Régisseur d’orchestre
Isobel Griffiths
Music librarian
Dave Hage
Trailer music
Chris Haigh
Préparation musicale
Gregory Jamrok
Musician
Trevon Jefferson
Superviseur de la musique
Dave Jordan
Orchestrator
Andrew Kinney
Musician
Roger Linley (Double bass)
Choir
London Voices
Musician
Steve Mair (Double bass)
Music coordinator
Shannon Murphy
Assistant monteur musique
Anele Onyekwere
Choir director
Ben Parry
Préparation musicale
Victor Pesavento
Composer
Mark Petrie (Trailer Music)
Musician / musician
Tom Pigott Smith (Violin)
Double bass
Richard Pryce
Composer
Gabriel Saban (Trailer Music)
Mixeur musique
Dennis S. Sands
Music consultant
Scottpatrick J. Sellitto
Music coordinator
Trygge Toven
Score editor
Kirsty Whalley
Préparation musicale
Joe Zimmerman

Divers

Assistant de production
Stephanie Adams
Production accountant
Sabbir Ahmed (UK)
Production support
Lewis Akinsete
Body double/stand-in
Delly Allen (Elizabeth Olsen)
Production accountant
Lylie Almeida (Philippines)
Assistant de production
Zack Annesty
Manager
Alexis Auditore (Physical production)
Second unit production assistant
Elecia Avila
Information technology analyst
Robert Avila
Executive vice president
Asad Ayaz (Head of Marketing)
Adr voice actor
Ryan Bartley
Dialect coach
Samara Bay
Set production assistant
Andy Benavides (New York)
Deuxième équipe
Roger Berard (Production assistant)
Production staff
Robert Perry Bierman
Production staff
Todd Bishop
Travel coordinator
Cory L. Bol
Assistant de production
Marcelo Bombarda (Vfx unit Brazil)
Voice actor
Daniel Booko
Location marshal
Kayleigh Boyd
Stand in
Qualen Bradley (Utility)
Medic
Wendy Brady (UK)
Location runner
Leon Brehony
Power/temperature technician
Christopher O. Brooks
Lead location marshal
Stephanie Bryant
Voice actor
Jennifer Cain
Pa to directors
Marina Campbell
Marvel Security
David Carney
Production accountant
Richard Castro
Stand in
Clay Chamberlin (Chris Pratt)
Additional set production assistant
Nick Chambers
Asst. Accontant
Kelly Kiyoon Chang (Prep)
Security supervisor
Cara Chooljian
Doublure
Jody Cieutat
Assistant de production
Richard Cline
Director, Physical Production for Marvel Studios
Dawn Clounch
Coordinateur de production
Diana Cobo
On site production
Alvaro Cofre
Assistant de production
Elizabeth Corey
Set production assistant
Rachel Coscia
Information technology services
Chris Cossey
Marine coordinator
Ian Creed
Network & IT Technician UK
Jim Cumming
Marvel Security
Barry Curtis
Producteur
Thiago Da Costa (Vfx unit Brazil)
Assistant de production
Jonathan A. Dailey (Andrew Dailey)
Location marshal
Emily Danby
Second assistant accountant
Elle Davida
Franchise partnerships manager
Adam Davis
Key set medic
Derron Delaney
Medic
Shawn Delaney
Assistant to Mr. Rudd
Thomas Deming-Henes
Additional set production assistant
Andrew Deneau
Aerial operations
Derek Desmond (Helicopter Film Services)
Assistant to Mr. Grillo
Joseph Dizon
Additional production assistant
Chase Dunnette (Nouvelles prises)
Assistant de production
Reginald Davis Dzmg
Senior systems engineer
Brian Eliassen
2nd assistant accountant
Lindsey Ellis
Secrétaire de production
Jennifer Elmore
Senior linux engineer
Jim Ely
Assistant de production
Sierra Embres
Assistant de production
Adrienne Enderle
Wrangler
Brock Ennion
Set production assistant
Riley Flanagan
Aerial ground coordinator
Cory Fleming
Body double/stand in
Amanda Fordham (Scarlett johansson)
Video playback media assistant
Jonathan Foust
Assistant de production
Anna Fraga McLucas
Location marshal
David Fraser
Assistant de production
Emma Galasso
Coordinateur de production
Rachael Lin Gallaghan
Playback graphics coordinator
Martin Garner
Staff set production assistant
Ryan Gentilucci
Assistant de production
Kimberly Gordon
Script
Lori Grabowski (VFX unit / script supervisor: second unit)
Storage engineer
Bill Graver
Line producer
Felipe Guilhermino (Vfx unit Brazil)
Assistant de production
Nishima Gupta
Optical/network/security/wireless engineer
Jeff Harper
Doublure
Camden Haydon
Video playback media assistant
Lea Heimann
Assistant to Mr. Chadwick Boseman / personal trainer to Mr. Chadwick Boseman
Addison Henderson
Cast Trainer & Physical Therapist to Chadwick Boseman / Cast Trainer & Physical Therapist to Samuel L Jackson
David Higgins
Stereography operator
Jesse Hiram
Water safety/diver
Michael W. Hoban
Stand in
T.J. Hogan (Don Cheadle)
Location assistant
William Hotzfield
Assistant production office coordinator
George J. Hrico
Assistant de production
Lacy Hudson
Production accountant
Matt Hughes (Method Studios)
Marvel Security
Ememofon Imoh (Key Production Assistant / production assistant: Environmental Department)
Dialect coach
Andrew Jack (Chris Hemsworth)
Group management accountant
Jonathan Jack (Cinesite)
Personal trainer
Eric Johnson (Ms. Johansson)
Assistant de production
Felix Jordan
Assistant de production
Jessica Judge
Photo double
Scott Christopher Kelly
Assistant de production
Daniel Kempf
Production staff
Cameron James Khan
Double and stand-in / double/stand-in
Slim Khezri
Digital asset coordinator
Joy Y. Kim
Assistant payroll accountant
Kristi King
Secrétaire de production
Jenny Kissoon
First assistant accountant
Renee Kitterman
Modeler/robotics and cnc programmer
Mark Klimko
Technology project manager
George Kousaros
Assistant production co-ordinator
Ben Kozel
2nd assistant accountant
Daniella Doyen (Daniella Doyen)
Security supervisor
Cody Lassiter
Assistant de production
Sadie Lebo
Environmental steward
Cassandra Marie Leone
Payroll accountant
Talia Leone
System engineer
John Lindseth
Production co-ordinator
Kerrie Lloyd (UK)
Digital asset coordinator
Susana Lou
Assistant de production
Hayley Luhrs
Housing coordinator
Jill Rytie Lutz
Film extra
Luke Maher
Script supervisor - second unit
Hajar Mainl
Set pa
Fraser Malcolm
Coordinateur de production
Michaela Malina
Coordinateur de production
Victoria Marino (Vfx unit Brazil)
Additional set pa
Greg Marshall
Photo double
Van Marten
Location assistant
Dylan Matthew
Security UK
Luke James Matthews
Secrétaire de production
Kate Maudlin (2ème équipe)
Film extra
Marty McCabe
Additional set production assistant
Dan McDonough
Doublure
Brent McGee (Chris Evans)
Marvel security supervisor
Shane McGonnigal
Location marshal
Cora McGookin
Production staff
Daniel McGraw
Assistant de production
David McMahon
Assistant
Jonathan Meisner (Dave Bautista)
2nd assistant construction accountant
Shelby Melrose
2nd unit additional production assistant
Wesley Miles
Security manager UK
David Miller
Security coordinator UK
Elizabeth Miller
Key second assistant accountant
Dexter W. Mills
Technical supervisor
Luke Moorcock (Pinewood Digital)
First assistant accountant
Erin Morris
Assistant de production
Matthew Moss
Sous chef
Kevon Murphy
Assistant de production
Daniel Nassar (Vfx unit Brazil)
First assistant accountant
Jeffrey Neumeier
Second assistant accountant
Monica Ng
Assistant de production
Clara O' Keeffe
Assistant de production
Dan Ollman
Assistant
David A. Oster (Mr. Cumberbatch)
Assistant de production
Kyndra Palinkas
Manager
Richie Sonny Palmer (Production & development)
Sécurité
Mitul Patel
Set pa
Jenna Pearson
Assistant de production
Sabrina Peixoto (Vfx unit Brazil)
Assistant de production
Nick Pepin
Production trainee
Will Peppercorn
Assistant de production
Isaac Taylor (Isaac Phillips)
Assistant to lyn mckissick
Courtney Pickens
Payroll accountant
Neil Pierson (UK)
Attaché de presse
John M. Pisani
Police coordinator
Rob Porter
Vice president
Ryan Potter (Business and legal affairs)
Assistant de production
Joshua Pounds
Network & IT Technician UK
Stephen Preston
Executive producer's assistant
Kasey Price
Assistant de production
Matthew Prokopek
Adr voice actor
Ben Pronsky
Police security
Carl S. Pyrdum Jr.
Office manager
Laura Remington
Set production assistant / staff set production assistant
Lance Resch-Anger
Driver
Jimmy Rich (Assistant to Robert Downey Jr.)
Screen graphics
Marti Romances
Payroll
David Romano (Accountant)
Second assistant accountant
Kim Ronstadt
Assistant to Mark Ruffalo
Arthur Roses
Production assistant / second unit
Victoria Rupert
Upm
Edu Sallouti (Vfx unit Brazil)
Localization & Mastering Executive
Romana Samaritani
Network engineer
Juan Carlos Santiago
Script coordinator
Eli Sasich
Assistant de production
Christopher Sempe
Assistant de production
Christopher Simmons
Audio description
Christian J. Simpson
Assistant de production
Noah Ray Singleton
Set production assistant
Jason McRae Smith
Assistant de production
Jamie Spaar
Coordinateur de production
Sarah Spearing (2ème équipe)
Assistant de production
Robert Stachowicz
Assistant to the Russo Brothers
Andrew Stamm
Chef
Peter M. Starkman (Catering)
Production assistant / production assistant
Nicholas Storm (Second unit)
Chef
Ben Strowger
Assistant coordinateur de production
Lieren Stuivenvolt Allen
Contrôleur de production
Sheilah Sullivan
Additional set production assistant
Steve Swisher
Assistant de production
Bobby Thompson (Insert unit)
Technology specialist
Chris Tomkins
Coordinateur de production
Elizabeth Tyson (Equipment)
Production finance
Jan S. Utstein
Doublure
J.P. Valenti
Coordinateur de production
Lauren VanOrsdale
Manager
A.J. Vargas (Visual development)
Post production coordinator
Jim Velasco (Digital operations)
Visual development coordinator
Bojan Vucicevic
Office production assistant
Alex R. Wagner (New York)
Assistant de production
George Tyrell Watson
Weather consultant
Richard Wild
Doublure
Bruce L. Williams Jr.
Mantis Stand-In
Grace Marie Williams
Production support
Connor Woodey (Cinesite)
Production & Development Manager
Kevin R. Wright
Assistant de production
AnnaLily Wynn
Additional set pa
Phil Yarbor
Dialect coach
Courtney Young (Elizabeth Olsen, Tom Holland, and Benedict Cumberbatch)
Assistant to Ms. Johansson
Erica Young
Physical asset assistant
Kari Yovetich
Network engineer
Justin Yukon
Deuxième équipe
Chris Butts (*)
Photo double
Michael D'Amico (*) (Gladiator - Roscoe)
Doublure
David Huegin (*) (Male)
Production support
Simon Kruidenier (*)
Additional set production assistant
Ian Lewis (*)
Doublure
Phil Mallon (*)
Location assistant
Robert Richards (*)
Assistant
Gabrielle Rogers (*) (Andrew Jack)
Assistant de production
Haakam Singh (*)
Locations marshal
Demi Sutherland (*)

(*) non crédité