Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Solo: A Star Wars Story

23
mai

Solo: A Star Wars Story

(Solo: A Star Wars Story)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Kira
Emilia Clarke
Han Solo
Alden Ehrenreich
...
Paul Bettany
Chewbacca
Joonas Suotamo
...
Warwick Davis
Beckett
Woody Harrelson
Lando Calrissian
Donald Glover
(rumeur)
Thandie Newton
...
Clint Howard
...
Phoebe Waller-Bridge
Dancer
Sarah-Stephanie
Elite Citizen
Richard Dixon
Sheesha Smoking Guest
Deepak Anand
...
Ian Kenny
Alien / creature
Slim Khezri
...
Douglas Robson
Mud Trooper
Nathaniel Lonsdale

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Ron Howard

Écriture

Scénariste
Jon Kasdan
Scénariste
Lawrence Kasdan
Basé sur des personnages créés par
George Lucas

Production

Co-producteur
Will Allegra
Producteur
Simon Emanuel
Co-producteur
Kiri Hart
Producteur associé
Toby Hefferman
Producteur exécutif
Lawrence Kasdan
Producteur
Kathleen Kennedy
Producteur exécutif
Jason D. McGatlin
Producteur
Allison Shearmur
Co-producteur
Susan Towner
Line producer
Andreas Wentz

Musique

Musique
John Powell

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Bradford Young

Montage

Monteur
Chris Dickens
Monteur
Pietro Scalia

Casting

Directeur de casting
Nicole Abellera
Directeur de casting
Jeanne McCarthy

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Neil Lamont

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Alex Baily
Directeur artistique
Oliver Carroll
Directeur artistique
Peter Dorme
Directeur artistique
Ashley Lamont
Directeur artistique
Andrew Palmer
Directeur artistique
Stephen Swain
Senior art director
Gary Tomkins
Directeur artistique
Tom Weaving
Directeur artistique
Tom Whitehead

Costumes

Costumes
David Crossman
Costumes
Glyn Dillon

Maquillage

Crowd
Jo Barrass-Short (Hair dailies / hair stylist)
Crowd makeup trainee
Katie Bridgeman
Crowd make up supervisor
Nicola Buck
Chef coiffeuse
Francesca Crowder
2nd unit hair supervisor
Catherine Heys
Hair and makeup daily
Frances Hitchcock-Wynne
Crowd
Catriona Johnstone (Hair dailies)
Crowd hair stylist dailies
Sian Turner
Coiffeur
Katie Pattenden (Crowd)
Additional makeup artist
Charlotte Rogers (Crowd)
Crowd hair supervisor
Andrew Simonin

Direction de production

Directeur d'équipe
Gabor Agoston (Italy)
Directeur de production
Damian Anderson (Second unit)
Directeur de production
Karl Caffrey
Assistant unit manager
Nevio De Conti (Italy)
Directeur de production
Ben Dixon (Fuerteventura)
Superviseur post-production
Mark Harris
Assistant directeur de production
Jacopo Marras (Italy)
Associate production manager
Stephanie Peters
Directeur de production
Federico Santangelo

Assistant réalisateur

Troisième assistant réalisateur
Donald E G Bentley
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Scott Bunce (Second unit)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Glen Carroll (Second unit)
Floor second assistant director
Mark Cockren (Second unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Dominic Fysh (Second unit)
Floor second assistant director
Clare Glass
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Daire Glynn (Crowd)
Crowd pa
Aimee Hall
Premier assistant réalisateur
Toby Hefferman
Second assistant director crowd
Katharina Hofmann (Fuerteventura)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Stephanie Whitehead
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
David Keadell (Splinter Unit)
Franchise 3rd assistant director
Sarah Lawrence
2nd unit set pa
Annabelle Le Gresley
Key 2nd assistant director
Andy Madden
Set pa
Jay Salomon (Dailies)
Crowd third assistant director
Óscar Santamaría (Canary Islands)
Crowd production assistant
Danny Triphook (Fuerteventura)
Set pa
Jacob Wood

Département artistique

Assistant département artistique
Joelle Aoun
Supervising Standby Prop Second Unit
Will Ayres
Menuisier
Bruce Barnes
Supervising carpenter
Lee Biggs
Property dept coordinator/buyer
Lucie Bourgeau (Prep)
Digital assets manager
Zack Bunker
Junior modeller
Mark Burgess
Coordinatrice département artistique
Andrea Carter (Los Angeles prep)
Supervising rigger
Andy Challis
Prop modeller
Jason Chalmers
Dressing props
Jeff Clarke
Set dresser / standy props
Dean Clements
Storyboardeur
John Colebourn
Rigger foreman
Adam Coote
Storyboardeur
Jim Cornish
Work experience
Tom Coxon
Assistant département artistique
Lauren Holly Crockatt
Work experience
James Cura
Junior draftsman / standby art
Joseph Dalton (Splinter Unit)
Menuisier
Tom Dark
Stagehand nvq
Colin Davies
Junior draughtsman
Helen Dawson
Assistant directeur artistique
Gavin Dean
Rigger
Neil Dengel
Concept artist
Jack Dudman
Props coordinator
April Dutton
Assistant département artistique
Madeleine Dymond
Menuisier
Craig Elderfield
Concept model maker
Neil Ellis
Splinter unit stand by props
Todd Ellis (Dailies)
Menuisier
Scott Elms
Splinter unit supervising standby propman
Jonathan James Evans
Accessoiriste
Jamie Ferguson
Supervising Prop Armourer
Pip Fox
Assistant département artistique
Matt Francis
Assistant prop master
Jack Garwood
Assistant directeur artistique
Liam Georgensen
Assistant département artistique
Paula Gimenez (Dailies)
Splinter unit supervising standby propman
Gary Greenham
Assistant département artistique
Ida Grundsoee
Animatic assistant
Alex Gundersen
Prop modeller
Joseph Harlow
Assistant directeur artistique
Patrick Harris
Prop modeller
Steve Hayward
Prop modeller
David Hewitt
Accessoiriste
Joey Hodges
Junior Dressing Prop
Charlie Horwood
Junior concept model maker
Alexander Jay Hutchings
Concept artist
Vincent Jenkins
Prop modeller
John Jones
Advanced prop modeller
Thomas Jones
Assistant département artistique
Miranda Keeble
Storyboardeur
Philip Keller
Prop making coordinator
Gary Kett
Accessoiriste
Jamie Knight
Assistant graphic designer
Hannah Kons
Senior props maker
Peter Lee
Creature concept designer
Jake Lunt
Scenic painter
Adam Maher
Digital assets manager
Cristina Manlises
Accessoiriste
James Mannell
Art department work experience
Elena-Sasha Marinou
Concept artist
Aaron McBride
Concept artist
Jon McCoy
Stand-by props
Ossie Merchant
Animatronic designer, CFX
Gary Merrington
Art department work experience
Liam Morgan
Supervising carpenter
Marius Mosley
Dessinateur
Olivia Muggleton
Assistant département artistique
Matthew Naish
Conception des décors
Heather Noble
Set dec buyer
Jorge Noguerales
Accessoiriste
Nathan Payne
Storyboardeur
Nick Pelham
Storyboardeur
Ken Perkins
Assistant de production
Susan Peters (Los Angeles prep)
Menuisier
Freddie Pickering
Assistant directeur artistique
Andrew Proctor
Prop modeler
Miguel Quina
Dessinateur
Anita Rajkumar
Head of prop modeller
Mark Rocca
Decor and lettering artist
Tony Roche
Animatic supervisor/editor
James Rothwell
Concept artist
Matthew Savage
Dessinateur
Paul Savulescu
Prop modeller
Sean Schofield
Assistant chef constructeur
Pollyanna Noonan
Graphiste
Dominic Sikking
Prop modeller action vehicles
Tom Sinden
Assistant directeur artistique
Jonathan Marin Socas
Art department work experience
Kyle Stephen-Lett
Senior prop modeller action vehicles
Dave Sullivan
Junior standby props
Charlie Summerville
Assistant prop storeman
Jonathan Tidmarsh
Dessinateur
Andrew Tilhoo
Workshop props
Dave Tincombe
Assistant art director / draughtperson
Darren Tubby
Acheteur production
Kate Venner
Junior draughtsman
Christopher Vincent
Rigger
Harry Walker
Petty cash buyer
Natalie Walton
Senior Digital Asset Manager
Kyle Wetton
Dessinateur
Rebecca White
Supervising props/ set dec painter
Carl Wildman
Splinter unit stand by props
Buddie Wilkinson (Dailies)
Property & weapons master
Jamie Wilkinson
Hand Props Supervisor
Simon Wilkinson
Storyboardeur
Oscar Wright
Junior trainee dressing prop
Yod Yutamanop

Son

Perchiste
Orin Beaton
2nd unit second assistant sound
Peter Davis (Dailies)
Sound effects editor
Justin Doyle
Opérateur son
David Giles (Splinter Unit)
Sound assistant
Javi López (Splinter Unit)
Opérateur son
Brian Milliken (Splinter Unit)
Perchiste
Michael Lee Taylor (Second unit)

Effets spéciaux

Senior special effects technician
Vince Abbott
Supervising animatronic designer
Vanessa Bastyan (Creature FX)
Water safety
Dave Booys
Special effects senior technician
Dave Eltham
Modeller
Kerril Fahv
Senior special effects technician
Dean Ford
Special effects senior technican
Oliver Gee
Explosives engineer
Tom Goodman
Fabricator
Liz Harkin
Key animatronic designer
Peter Hawkins (Creature FX)
Supervising animatronic designer
Gustav Hoegen
Mouldmaker
Emily Hubbard (Creature FX)
Senior animatronic designer
Joshua Lee (Creature FX)
Creature and droid puppeteer
Charlotte Louise
Special effects senior technician
Roger Mann
Sfx senior technician
Noah Meddings
Senior animatronic designer
Alan Murphy
2nd Unit Floor Supervisor
Luke Murphy
Sculptor
Darren Nevin (Creature FX)
Animatronic designer
Simon Northcott
Mouldmaker
Karen Purvis (Creature FX)
3D modeller
Scott A. Riley (Creature FX)
Special creature effects
Neal Scanlan
Technicien effets spéciaux
Darren Shearwood
Mouldmaker cfx
Peter Tindall
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Dominic Tuohy
Special effects lead senior technician
Tony Turner

Effets visuels

Layout artist
Hayley Adams (Industrial Light and Magic)
Visual effects associate producer
Ben Aghdami
Previs/postvis artist
Maksims Aleksejevs
Texture artist
Daniil Alikov (ILM)
Visual effects production coordinator
Mary Austin (ILM)
Visual Effects Supervisor 2nd Unit
Richard Bain
Additional on set visual effects supervisor
Mark Bakowski (ILM)
Lighting td
Boyan Baynov (ILM)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Simon Bennett-Leyh
Senior modeler
Gerald Blaise (ILM)
Senior layout artist
Adam Blank (ILM)
Lighting supervisor
Joel Bodin (ILM)
Superviseur effets visuels
Rob Bredow (ILM)
Digital paint artist
Christine Breuninger (ILM)
Effets visuels
Mike Brown
Layout artist
Daniel Caffrey (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effets visuels
Kev Cahill
Senior creature technical director
Dan Camp (ILM)
Effets visuels
Huseyin Caner (Photogrammetry and Lidar Supervisor)
Technology
Dan Carney (ILM)
Digital artist
Christian Castaneda (ILM)
Roto/paint artist
Eugene Matthew Cheong (ILM)
Lead effects technical director
Mihai Cioroba (Industrial Light & Magic)
Vfx art director
James Clyne (ILM)
Effects technical director
Nicolae-Gheorghe Cojocaru (Industrial Light & Magic)
Fx technical director
Miquel Àngel Corominas Pla (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositeur numérique
Jaume Creus (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital paint and roto supervisor
Beth D'Amato
Senior texture artist
Tobias Danbo
Generalist td
Jeroen Desmet (Industrial Light & Magic)
Assistant data wrangler
Miran Dilberovic
Visual effects photographer
Alex Drinkall (Clear Angle Studios)
Previs artist
D. Edwardz
Visual effects editor
Phil Eldridge
Assistant data wrangler
Louis Falcon
Coordinateur effets visuels
Cecy Falls
Producteur effets visuels
TJ Falls
Superviseur effets visuels
Julian Foddy (ILM London)
VFX projection designer
Philip Galler
Additional on set visual effects supervisor
John J. Galloway (ILM)
Visual effects production assistant
Maddison Gannon
Layout artist
Sam Hanover (Industrial Light & Magic)
Virtual camera assistant
Samuel Harding (Nvizage)
Effets visuels
Travis Harkleroad
Virtual camera assistant
Laura Jean Healey (Nvizage)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Alexandra Henley (ILM)
Modeller
Andrew Hodgson (ILM)
Senior effects technical director
Koen Hofmeester (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital artist
Jiri Jacknowitz
Cg supervisor
Celia Jepson (ILM)
Layout artist
Rosie Keane (Industrial Light & Magic)
Vfx supervisor
Greg Kegel (ILM Vancouver)
Layout artist
Kelly Fan (ILM)
Animateur
Stephen King (ILM)
Layout artist
Felder Kwek (Industrial Light & Magic)
Fx technical director
Martin Lapp (Industrial Light and Magic)
Lead lighting
Julien Lasbleiz (ILM)
Additional animation supervisor
Chris Lentz (ILM)
Producteur effets visuels
Janet Lewin (Lucasfilm)
Senior groom td
Francesco Lupo (ILM)
Virtual camera supervisor
Hugh Macdonald (Nvizage)
Generalist
Yateen Mahambrey (ILM)
Layout artist
Noel Mahoney (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Sophie Marfleet
Digital effects artist
Tom Martinek
Previs coordinator
Marta Matuszewska
Senior digital artist
Chris McCrowe
Effets visuels
James A.J. Miller
Senior environment artist/matte painter
Alex Murtaza
Compositor
Per Mørk-Jensen (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effects supervisor
Georges Nakhle (ILM)
Modeling lead
Masa Narita (ILM)
Senior texture artist
Ben Neall (ILM)
Cadreur caméra virtuelle
Mark O'Kane (Nvizage)
3D Scanning Technical Supervisor
Henry Pearce
Digital artist
Caleb Pennypacker (ILM)
Concept artist
Valentin Petrov (ILM)
Senior previz artist
Amardeep Rattan
Assistant de production
Jessica Royce
Senior creature technical director
Valter Sagrillo (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
David Schott (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Sebastian Schütt (ILM)
Animation supervisor
Matt Shumway (ILM)
Modeler
Nic Sievers (ILM)
Effets visuels
Keith Sintay (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lead previs artist
Matthew Smart
Technical director
James Spadafora
Directeur de production
Kane Stewart (ILM)
Digital artist
Sam Stewart (ILM)
Vfx supervisor
Nigel Sumner (ILM Singapore)
Fx td
Donna Wing Yan Tang (ILM)
Digital paint supervisor
Shivas Thilak Anthikkat (ILM)
Vfx supervisor
Pat Tubach (ILM SF)
Technical director
Pete Upson
Recruiter
Ros Webb
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Tatchiana Whalley
VFX Production Assistant
Angus Whitehorn
Vfx pa
Oli Wolstencroft
Postvis artist
William G. Wright
Associate production manager
Pearlyn Yeo (Industrial Light & Magic Singapore)
Coordinateur effets visuels
James Yeoman (Lucasfilm)
Fx technical director
Zichuan Zhao (ILM)

Cascades

Cascadeur
Guiomar Alonso
Cascadeur
Russell Balogh
Cascadeur
Ashley Beck
Cascadeur
Aidan Brindle
Cascadeur
Dacio Caballero
Cascadeur
Marvin Campbell
Doublure cascades
Richard Cetrone (Paul Bettany)
Cascadeur
Neil Chapelhow
Utility stunts
Tony Christian
Stunt driving double
Ben Collins
Cascadeur
Liam Coote
Cascadeur
Tom Cotton
Action designer
Christopher Clark Cowan
Cascadeur
James Cox
Doublure cascades
Jason Curle (Alden Ehrenreich)
Utility stunts
Matt Da Silva
Cascadeur
Nicholas Daines
Cascadeur
Andrius Davidenas
Doublure cascades
Arie Dekker
Cascadeur
Josh Dyer
Doublure cascades
James Embree
Cascadeur
Rick English
Cascadeur
Pete Ford
Cascadeur
Aldonio Danny Freitas
Coordinateur des cascades
Mark Ginther
Cascadeur
Griffin Jacob
Coordinateur des cascades
Steve Griffin
Fight coordinator
Guillermo Grispo
Cascadeur
Bobby Holland Hanton
Cascadeur
James Harris
Stunt performer / stunt rigger
Tom Hatt
Cascadeur
Tien Hoang
Cascadeur
Al Holland
Cascadeur
Jessica Hooker
Assistant stunt coordinator
Jason Hunjan
Cascadeur
Jonny James
Cascadeur
Charles Jarman
Cascadeur
Luke Kearney
Cascadeur
Joe Kennard
Cascadeur
George Kirby
Action arranger
Yung Lee
Cascadeur
Richard Leggett
Sentinal
Kamil Lemieszewski
Cascadeur
Lukaz Leong
Doublure cascades
Christina Low
Stunt driver
Lee Millham
Cascadeur
Chris Morrison
Cascades
Theo Morton
Stunt rigger
Neil Murray
Cascadeur
Cali
Cascadeur
Daren Nop
Cascadeur
Lauren Okadigbo
Cascadeur
Charlie Pawlett
Cascadeur
Ian Pead
Cascadeur
Peter Pedrero
Cascadeur
Andy Pilgrim
Cascadeur
Oleg Podobin
Cascadeur
Tilly Powell
Cascadeur
Shane Roberts
Doublure cascades
Luke Scott (Alden Ehrenreich)
Cascadeur
Marcus Shakesheff
Cascadeur
Matt Sherren
Cascadeur
Sam Stefan
Cascadeur
Shane Steyn
Cascadeur
John Street
Stunt coordinator / stunt performer
Roy Taylor
Stunt rigger
Gary Thom
Cascadeur
Luke Tumber
Cascadeur
Pablo Verdejo
Cascadeur
Elmo Walker
Cascadeur
Andy Wareham
Cascadeur
Joe Watts
Cascadeur
Alistair Whitton
Stunt rigger
Simon Whyman
Head stunt rigger
Leonard Woodcock

Caméra

Assistant video
Josh Andrews (Main unit)
Grips libra technician
Darren Bailey
Camera trainee
Phillip Barnes (Splinter unit, dailies)
B camera grip
Adrian Barry
Assistant video assist
Liam Beard
Best boy electric
Michael S. Beckman
Drone pilot
Angus Benson-Blair
Russian arm tech
Michael Berglund
Phantom technician
Jason Berman
Floor chargehand
George Bird
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Hans Bjerno
Camera trainee
Edward Botham (Main unit, dailies)
Central loader
Alasdair Boyce (Main unit)
Digital imaging technician
Dan Carling
C camera trainee
Sirma Castellano (Dailies)
Camera trainee
Mia Castles (2ème équipe)
Camera trainee dailies
Matthew Clements (Splinter Unit)
A-camera 1st AC
Sean Connor (2ème équipe)
A-Camera loader
Glenn Coulman (2ème équipe)
Video/dit assist trainee
Jarvis Coxwell
Best boy grip
Nic Cupac
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Adam Dale (Vfx unit)
B-camera loader
Richard Davis (2ème équipe)
DIT Assistant
Mark Dempsey (Dailies)
Electrician
Chris Dickinson (Second unit)
Video trainee
Hayley Dickinson (Second unit, dailies)
Cadreur caméra
Sylvaine Dufaux ("a" camera, main unit)
Éclairagiste
Billy Dunn
Crane technician dailies
Harry Elvin
Video department cross load coordinator
Jon Fenech
Additional camera operator main unit
Simon Finney
Deuxième assistant caméra
Ben Foat (Dailies, 2nd Unit)
Desk op splinter unit
Noah Furrer
Camera trainee
Tom Gamble (2ème équipe)
Camera trainee
Will Gething (Splinter unit/dailies)
Camera trainee
Adam Green (Dailies, main unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Julia Green (Aerial unit / first assistant camera: splinter unit)
Cadreur caméra
Miro Gábor
A-camera operator
Graham Hall (2ème équipe)
Eclipse technician
Will Handley
Assistant video
George Harrison (Splinter Unit)
Retour vidéo
Dan Hartley (Second unit)
Crane tech
Colin Hazell
B-Camera 1st AC
Simon Heck (2ème équipe)
Premier assistant caméra
Tommy Holman (Dailies, main unit)
Camera trainee
Charlie Hughes (Main unit)
Crane technician
Larry Hurt (Second unit)
Key grip
Gary Hymns
Scorpio head tech
Alexander A. Joseph
Directeur de la photographie
Jeffrey Kim (Splinter Unit)
Second assistant "b" camera
Tom Lane (Main unit)
Camera trainee
Nathan Lloyd (Main unit)
Cadreur caméra
Oliver Loncraine ("b" camera)
Retour vidéo
Craig Luck (Second unit)
Digital imaging technician
Marc Jason Maier (Splinter Unit)
First assistant "a" camera
Jake Marcuson (Main unit)
Digital imaging technician
Peter Marsden
Camera trainee
Charlie Maton-Presley
Video operator
Adam McGrady (Splinter Unit)
Digital imaging technician
James Metcalfe (Second unit)
Dit/video assistant
Andrea Michelon (Splinter Unit)
Digital image technician
Alix Milan (Splinter Unit)
Uav aerial camera operator
Darren Miller
Gaffer
Jamie Mills (Splinter Unit)
Libra head technician
Josh Milne (Dailies)
Photographe de plateau
Jonathan Olley
Éclairagiste
Lee Perkins
Assistant video
Adrian Pinto
Russian arm operator
Toby Plaskitt
Grip
Elliott Polley
Camera trainee
Jakob Powell
Camera trainee
George Pretty (2nd Unit dailies)
Libra head tech
Sean Rogers (Dailies)
Best boy grip
James Sams (Second unit)
Aerial camera operator
Adam Sculthorp
Video playback operator
Richard B. Shean (Dailies)
Best boy grip
Gary Smith
Assistant DIT
Oliver Smith (Daily)
Premier assistant caméra
Philip A.T. Smith ("b" camera)
Libra head technician
Mario Spanna
Cadreur caméra
Stefan Stankowski
Assistant digital imaging technician
Mateusz Szczesniak (Main unit)
Digital imaging technician
Iain Thomson (Splinter Unit)
Central loader
Russel Torode (2ème équipe)
Cadreur caméra
Stamos Triantafyllos (Second unit, dailies)
Crane technician
Ryan Turner
DIT/video trainee
Max Turpin (Daillies)
Video playback operator
James Wade (Sawdust Unit)
Video operator
Sean Walker (Main unit)
Camera operator / steadicam operator
Peter Wignall
Pilot
Marc Wolff (Camera helicopter)
Director of Photography second unit
Tim Wooster
Retour vidéo
George Zador (Splinter unit, dailies)
Camera trainee
Julian Zarzoso-Lowe (Splinter Unit)
Grip trainee dailies
Constandinos Dean Zimarakis
Cam operator
Shaun Cobley (*) (Second unit / steadicam op: dailies)

Département costumes

Costume cutter
Jennifer Alford
Tailor
Phoebe Allies
Assistant costume designer
Stella Atkinson
Assistant costume cutter
Joshua Bain
Crowd costume daily
Gemma Bates
Costume maker
Helena Bennett
Key costume maker
Sue Bradbear
Costume maker
Helen Braham
Costume maker
Lorraine Burn
Costume prop maker
Victoria Burton-Kelly
Costume assistant
Joel Christopher
Costume prop maker
Neil Ellis
Senior costume maker
Maria Endara
Costume assistant
Liz Essex
Costume assistant
William Evans
Costume trainee
Patricia Soares Gomes (BFI Skill Set)
Costume assistant
Lynsey Harris
Asst HOD Modeller
Toby Hawkes
Costume cutter
Sarah Humphrey
Assistant costume coordinator
Sophie Hutton
Junior Principal Costume Assistant
Sally James
Costume assistant
Helen Jerome
Key costume prop maker
Ian Jones
Assistant costume designer
Vivienne Jones
Key costume maker
Eniko Karadi
Costume assistant
Aisha Kascioglu
Textile artist
Kate Lawson
Costume assistant
Diane Logel
Superviseur garde-robe
Joanna Campbell
Costume maker
Annette Malone
Costume maker
Elaine Mansouri
Costume assistant
Robyn Manton
Costume assistant
Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Trainee costume maker
Sarah Mills
Costume assistant
Carla Monvid
Superviseur garde-robe
Neil Murphy
Key costume cutter
Gary Page
Costume prop modeller
Lewis Reynolds
Costume maker
Lisa Robinson
Costume maker
Margarethe Schmoll
Costume maker
Rebecca Sellors
Costume prop modeller
Nizaad Shah
Costume maker
Susanne Morthorst Staal
Costume assistant
Rupert Steggle
Costume assistant
Kieron Stone
Junior costume maker
Zoe Taylor
Costume maker
Trethanna Trevarthen
Cutter
Jo Van Schuppen
Costume accountant/coordinator
Eve Wheeler
Costume cutter
Lewis Westing
Costume fx modeller
Terry Whitehouse
Costume concept modeller
Sam Williams
Costume fx trainee modeller
Christopher Gray (*) (Dailies)

Département montage

Dailies colourist
Miles Anderson (Additional)
Second assistant editor
James Barham
Lab coordinator
Jo Barker (Dailies)
Trainee colourist dailies
Jake Chapman
Head of department
James Corless (Pinewood Digital)
Digital lab operator
Paul Farquhar
Second assistant editor
Cara Harvey
Coordinateur post-production
Katura Jensen
First assistant editor
Tom Kemplen
2nd unit on-set editor
Yung Lee
Second assistant editor
George Mitchell
Third assistant editor
Laura Mountford
Editorial trainee
Jessica O'Donoghue
Post-production assistant
William Owen
Étalonneur
Darren Rae
Previs editor
Joe Sawyer
Coordinateur post-production
Cody Vandenberg

Département musique

Composer
Batu Sener (Additional music)

Divers

Splinter unit set pa
Nicholas A. Ager (Dailies)
Technology supervisor
Murad Ali
Picture double
Alison Ball (Emilia Clarke)
Assistant
Tristan Battersby (Mr. Howard)
Us production accountant
Joe Beckwith
Technology assistant
Daniel Blewett
H O D Costume fx Modeller
Pierre Bohanna
Assistant de production
Camren Brantley-Rios
Coordinateur de production
Katie Byles
Coordinateur de production
Ella Chaitow (Italy)
Travel coordinator
Matt Fuller
Stand in/double
Solomon Charles Caeser (Solomon Charles)
Ad lock off/additional pa / studio assistant
Samantha Choat (Dailies)
Technology coordinator
Monika Chowdhary
Second unit production assistant
Elliott Cobley
Production accountant
Carmela Compagnone (Italy)
Hair dept
Jodi Corpe (Creature FX)
Marine coordinator
Ian Creed
Script
Roxanne Cuenca (Splinter Unit)
Trainee studio assistant
Siona Davis
Production counsel
Andrew DeFrancis
Crowd p.a
Charlie Dennis
Technician
Paul Denton
Travel & accommodation coordinator
Margherita Di Tullio (Italy)
Coordinateur de production
Emma Dunleavy (Second unit)
Key nurse
Karen Fayerty
Aerial operations coordinator
Lucia Foster Found
Secrétaire de production
Michael Gillespie
Health&safety advisor
Silvia Gonzalez Rangil
Production translator
Isaac Gómez Martel (Canary Islands)
Dit dailies
Oliver Hadlow-Martin
Chaperone
Rachel Hague
Aviation advisor
Benjamin Hartley
E.p.k. director
Sean Hill
Supervising sculptor
Andrew Eric Hodgson
Assistant location accountant
Adam Hutchings
Voice and dialect coach
Andrew Jack
Atris asset manager
Runalaila Jalil
Crowd production assistant
Ruben Jimenez (Canary Islands)
Assistant co-ordinator
Steven Johnson (Italy)
Script
Sue Jones (Second unit)
Cast chef
Jamie Kemp
Double and stand-in
Slim Khezri
Assistant
Peregrine Kitchener-Fellowes (Kathleen Kennedy)
Cfx modeller
Cerina Knott
Lock off pa
Leiah Yvonne Kwong (Second unit)
Assistant de production
Mark Lobatto
Main unit osteo/physio
Tom Lowes
Attaché de presse
Stacy Mann
Script
Sharon Mansfield (Second unit)
Lock off pa
Jj McAllister (Dailies)
Dialect coach
Jill McCullough
VP
Nigel McNulty (Business affairs)
Script
Laura Miles
Set pa
Jack Millar
Studio assistant
Aleysha Minns
Technical projects supervisor
Luke Moorcock
Assistant de production
Charlotte Morrison
Payroll accountant
Eva Nueno
Body double
Amelia O'Loughlin
Assistant de production
Fernando Olano
Additional set production assistant
Paul Pattison
Physical Production Asset Manager
Ann Pattison-Bingham
First assistant accountant
Serena Peirasso (Italy Unit)
Franchise pa
Ellie Rawlings
Script trainee
Emily Richardson
Assistant
Fraser Rigg (Bradford Young)
Assistant de production
Graham Michael Roberts
Specialist film pilot
Will Samuelson
Coordinateur de production
Annalisa Schmid (Italy)
Additional set pa
Michael Searle
Additional set/crowd/lock off pa
Krishan Sharda
Set pa
David Sowerby
Coordinateur de production
Danielle Stanners (Splinter Unit)
Aerial operations manager
Andy Stephens
Coordinateur de production
Andy Surry (Fuerteventura unit)
2nd unit production assistant
Louis Taylor-Baggs
Assistant coordinateur de production
Jack Timbrell
Coordinateur de production
Xavi Tió (Canary Islands)
Cashier
Andrea Tolomei
Droid operator
Lee Towersey
Production safety advisor
Rob Townsend
Assistant accountant
Luke Tuck
Military tech advisor
Chris Waite
Script
Sheila Waldron
Assistant coordinateur de production
Chloe Warren (Fuerteventura)
Assistant to woody harrelson
Lev Watach
Junior technician
Lyall Watkins
Ad lock off
Ryan Westington
Weather consultant
Richard Wild
Aerial coordinator
Marc Wolff
Contrôleur de production
Nathan Woods
Coordinator
Mark Woollard

(*) non crédité