Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Star Trek sans limites

(Star Trek Beyond)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Capitaine James T. Kirk
Chris Pine
Commander Spock
Zachary Quinto
Docteur 'Bones' McCoy
Karl Urban
Lieutenant Uhura
Zoe Saldana
Montgomery 'Scotty' Scott
Simon Pegg
Sulu
John Cho
Chekov
Anton Yelchin
Krall
Idris Elba
Jaylah
Sofia Boutella
Manas
Joe Taslim
Kalara
Lydia Wilson
Keenser
Deep Roy
Ensign Syl
Melissa Roxburgh
Tyvanna
Anita Brown
Ben
Doug Jung
Fi'Ja
Danny Pudi
Zavanko
Kim Kold
Hider
Fraser Aitcheson
Blue Shirt
Matthew MacCaull
Blue Shirt
Emy Aneke
Commodore Paris
Shohreh Aghdashloo
Commander Finnegan
Greg Grunberg
Control Tower Technician
Jennifer Cheon
Control Tower Technician
Jarod Joseph
Control Tower Technician
Jeremy Raymond
Kissing Guy
Harry Han
Kissing Girl
Gina Brinkman
Injured Red Shirt
Adam DiMarco
Orion Girl
Fiona Vroom
Chancellor Ambassador
Richard Laurence
Sir Olden
Doug Chapman (Douglas Chapman)
Wadjet
Dan Payne
Jin
Anthony Shim
Jeanine
Andrea Yu
Teenaxi Leader (voix)
Shea Whigham
Jae
Christian Sloan
Krall's Henchman
Jake Huang
Night Watch Capitaine
Priya Rajaratnam
USSE Bridge Crew
Luka Hays
USSE Bridge Crew
Thomas Cadrot
USSE Bridge Crew
Jennifer W. Evans
USSE Bridge Crew
Roxanne Fernandes
USSE Bridge Crew
Jake Foy
USSE Bridge Crew
Jodi Haynes
USSE Bridge Crew
Nathan Jean
USSE Bridge Crew
Tarun Keram
USSE Bridge Crew
J.P. Mulcaster
USSE Bridge Crew
Edwin Rodriguez
USSE Bridge Crew
Alex Rose
USSE Bridge Crew
Polina Nikolai
USSE Bridge Crew
Sarah Yu
USSE Bridge Crew
Ian Nsenga
Natalia
Ashley Edner
Kalara Alien VO
Sara Maria Forsberg
Starfleet Official
Jeff Bezos
Swarm Soldier
Justin Anthony (*)
USSE Bridge Crew
Nicole Anthony (*)
Swarm Soldier
Eric Banerd (*)
Lieutenant
Jabbz Farooqi (*)
USSE Bridge Crew
Rich Hill (*)
USSE Bridge Crew
Rebecca Husain (*)
Swarm Soldier
Sorena Khanlou (*)
Swarm Soldier
James 'Jimmy Love' Lawson (*)
USS Enterprise Crew
Simon MacIntyre (*)
USSE Bridge Crew
Trevor Mack (*)
Control Tower Technician
Natalie Moon (*)
Swarm Soldier
Jeff Reyes (*)
USSE Bridge Crew
Harpreet Sandhu (*)
USSE Bridge Crew
Arlene Santana (*)
Hendorff
Jason Matthew Smith (*)
Satine
Bryce Soderberg (*)
USSE Bridge Crew
Jamie Soricelli (*)
Cabinet Member
Adam St (*)
Swarm Soldier
Jaewon Suh (*)
USSE Bridge Crew
Natasha Young (*)
Swarm Soldier
Alan Yu (*)
Swarm Soldier
Sam Yunussov (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Justin Lin

Écriture

Écriture
Simon Pegg
Écriture
Doug Jung
Television series "Star Trek"
Gene Roddenberry
Scénariste
Patrick McKay (*)
Scénariste
Roberto Orci (*)
Scénariste
John D. Payne (*)

Production

Producteur
J.J. Abrams
Producteur associé
Ron Ames
Producteur
Bryan Burk
Producteur exécutif
Jeffrey Chernov
Producteur exécutif
David Ellison
Producteur exécutif
Dana Goldberg
Producteur exécutif
Tommy Harper
Producteur associé
Joshua Henson (Josh Henson)
Producteur
Justin Lin
Producteur
Roberto Orci
Producteur associé
Helen Pollak
Producteur exécutif
Lindsey Weber

Musique

Musique
Michael Giacchino

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Stephen F. Windon

Casting

Directeur de casting
April Webster
Directeur de casting
Alyssa Weisberg

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Thomas Sanders (Thomas E. Sanders)

Direction artistique

Dubai unit
Salim Alrazouk
Directeur artistique
Steve Christensen
Directeur artistique
Denny Dugally
Directeur artistique
Natasha Gerasimova
Directeur artistique
Dan Hermansen
Directeur artistique
Andrew Li
Supervising art director
Don Macaulay
Directeur artistique
Harry E. Otto
Directeur artistique
Lauren E. Polizzi
Directeur artistique
Jeremy Stanbridge

Décors

Additional photography
Lauri Gaffin
Décorateur
Lin MacDonald

Costumes

Costumes
Sanja Hays (Sanja Milkovic Hays)

Maquillage

Makeup effects artist
Richard Alonzo
Assistant maquilleur
Zera Azmi (Dubai)
Makeup lab supervisor
Steve Buscaino
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Steve Buscaino
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Daemon Cadman
Assistant maquilleur
Merve Cangokce
Assistant maquilleur
Colleen Conroy
Assistant maquilleur
Leah Cuff
Maquillage
Rebeccah Delchambre
Makeup effects lab technician
Christopher Evitt
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Maiko 'Mo' Gomyo
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Sarah Graham
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Caitlin Groves
Assistant maquilleur
Megan Davies
Special makeup coordinator
Cindy Harlow
Special makeup effects
Joel Harlow
Makeup FX coordinator
David Heffler
Key makeup artist
Rachel Hoke (Reshoot unit)
Sculptor
Lee Joyner
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Tracy Lai
Makeup effects sculptor
Don Lanning
Prosthetics coordinator
Sandy Lindala
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Harlow MacFarlane
Chef coiffeuse
Ailsa Macmillan
Special makeup effects lab technician
Raj Mariathason
Special makeup effects artist/ technician
Shelagh McIvor
Technicien lentilles de contact
Rob Miller
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Patricia Murray
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Frida Norrman
Maquillage
Donatella Novello
Coiffeur
Robert A. Pandini
Contact lens designer/painter
Cristina Patterson Ceret
Special makeup effects coordinator - canada prep
Nicholas Podbrey
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Charles Porlier
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Werner Pretorius
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Geoff Redknap
Assistant maquilleur
Claire Roddie
Sculptor
Mike Rotella
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Bronwyne Sloley
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Amelia Smart
Hair special effects
Khanh Trance
Special makeup effects hair
Khanh Trance
Special makeup effects artist/technician
Carolyn Williams
Technicien lentilles de contact
Bob Smithson (*)

Direction de production

Directeur de production
Stewart Bethune
Directeur de production
Leigh Clarke (Dubai)
Superviseur de la production
Eva Morgan
Superviseur post-production
Jessica Parks
Directeur de production
Helen Pollak
Directeur de production
Vivek Pundir (RPM)
UPM - Dubai
Scott Thaler
Superviseur de la production
Steph Schroder (Dubai)

Assistant réalisateur

Troisième assistant réalisateur
Jimmy Alfred
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Ashley Bell
Premier assistant réalisateur
Misha Bukowski (Second unit)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Benjamin Cairns
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Mike Gunther
Trainee assistant director
Elsey Israel
Add'l trainee assistant director
Meaghan Irene Johnson
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Joel Kennedy
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Scott Kukurudz (Additional)
Trainee assistant director
Brian Maxwell
Additional second assistant director
Jared Scott Mercier (Nouvelles prises)
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Matthew Milan (Photographie additionnelle)
Key 2nd assistant director
Philip Nee Nee
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Gordon Piper (Second unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Douglas Plasse (Second unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Nick Satriano
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Rhonda Taylor
Troisième assistant réalisateur
George Max Trummler
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Alexander Vegh
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Beth Welch (Second unit)
Co-Key 2nd Assistant Director-Dubai, UAE
Heather Wusterbarth

Département artistique

Scenic artist
Mohamed AbouAhmed (Dubai unit)
Set plasterer
Mohamed AbouAhmed (Vancouver unit)
Graphiste
Tara Arnett
Assistant département artistique
Chris Arnold
Storyboardeur
Richard Bennett
Concept designer
Kris Bergthorson
Assistant set decorator
Michael A. Billings
Scenic carpenter
Patrick Booker
Propmaker
David B. Brenner
Lead metal fabricator
Graham Brown
Conception des décors
Nancy Anna Brown
Assistant accessoiriste
Kurt Bruun
Digital asset manager
Shaun Bullied
Digital asset manager
Zack Bunker
Storyboardeur
Richard K. Buoen
Graphiste
Loree Wershler
Lead greens
Matthew Campbell
Coordinatrice département artistique
Andrea Carter
Previs artist
Michael Cawood
Lead greens
John Chaschowy
Scenic artist
Lynn Chaulk
Assistant département artistique
Jordane Chedotal (Dubai)
Painter
Clem Chen
Head scenic paint coordinator
Jason Claridge
Concept illustrator
Brian Cunningham
Chef constructeur
John Dale
Swing gang boss
Andrew Del Rosario
Concept artist
Romek Delmata
Assistant set decorator
Pranali Diwadkar (Dubai)
Prop concept artist
Daren Dochterman
Storyboardeur
James Doh
Accessoiriste
David Dowling
Décorateur
Elena Dresser
Sculptor
Kirsten Dumont-Aubrey
Conception des décors
Timothy M. Earls
Accessoiriste
Troy Eirich
Décorateur
Lisle Fehlauer
Concept illustrator
Warren Flanagan
Concept designer
Tim Flattery
Concept model maker
Jeff Frost
Head sculptor
Jack Gauvreau (Vancouver)
Conception des décors
Liz Goldwyn
Assistant directeur artistique
Sean Goojha
Décorateur
Rupert Hancock (Art department: original production)
Set wireman
Rupert Hancock (Preproduction)
Senior concept designer
Sean Hargreaves
Assistant accessoiriste
Melissa Harrison
Décorateur
Steven Hoffart
Chef décorateur plateau
Scott Holburn
Set decoration coordinator
Eliza Hooker
Scenic artist
Robert Irving
Plasterer
Alexandros Isidorou (Dubai Crew)
Décorateur
Mark Jones
Conception des décors
Tex Kadonaga
Décorateur
Kevin Kasper
Set dresser fabricator
Patrick Kearns
Assistant directeur artistique
Hyein Ki (Nouvelles prises)
Lead greensman
Aron Koel
Décorateur
David Ladish
Coordinatrice département artistique
Jenne Lee (Dubai)
Concept designer
Simon Lee
Lead dresser
Terry Lewis
Accessoiriste
Nathan Longest
Décorateur
Johnny Lopez
Assistant accessoiriste
Spencer Louttit
Décorateur
Shawn Luke
Head greensman
Rohan Lyal
Sculptor
Boris Maganic
Conception des décors
Jeff Markwith
Draper
Adrienne A Martinez
Concept designer
Victor James Martinez
Décorateur
Nick Mather
Conception des décors
Joe May
Conception des décors
Andrew Lee McConnell
Assistant directeur artistique
Uzair Merchant
Scenic paint foreman
J.J. Mestinsek
Concept illustrator
Sebastian Meyer
Décorateur
Maxim Molchanov
Assistant accessoiriste
D. Martin Myatt
Sets buyer
Audra Neil
Décorateur
Ron Novak
Prop fabricator
Timothy Oakley
Construction crew
Martin Ostrom
Prop fabricator
Ken Palkow
Set decoration assistant
Alice Pargiter
Conception des décors
Jim Ramsay
Construction foreman
Dennis Richardson (Nouvelles prises)
Concept illustrator
Christopher S. Ross
Illustrator
Christopher S. Ross
Assistant département artistique
Aja Kai Rowley
Assistant directeur artistique
Aja Kai Rowley
Model maker
Aja Kai Rowley
Stand-by painter
Chris Samp (Photographie additionnelle)
Conception des décors
Sonya Savova
Specialist set designer
Scott Schneider
Accessoiriste
Graham Schofield
Illustrator
Nathan Schroeder
Graphiste
Clint Schultz
Assistant département artistique
Douglas J. Scott
Décorateur
Randy Severino
Concept artist
Hugh Sicotte
Accessoiriste
Andrew M. Siegel
Chef décorateur plateau
Dennis Simard
Conception des décors
Easton Michael Smith (Nouvelles prises)
Chef constructeur
Chris Snyder (Nouvelles prises)
Construction office assistant
Sarah Snyder (Nouvelles prises)
Conception des décors
Peter Stratford
Conception des décors
Bryan Sutton
Concept aritst
Kouji Tajima
Concept illustrator
Henrik Tamm
Lead greensman
Andrew Thompson
Accessoiriste
Paul Wagner
Décorateur plateau
Ross Wahl (Set dec buyer)
Set dec buyer
Sandy Walker
Conception des décors
Callum Webster
Conception des décors
Randall D. Wilkins
Concept artist
Allen Williams
Assistant directeur artistique
Travis Witkowski
Conception des décors
Joe Wolkosky
Paint foreman
Mark Woodworth II (Nouvelles prises)
Storyboardeur
Jane Wu
Set sculptor
Gary Young
Concept designer
Milena Zdravkovic
Set dec coordinator
Lauri Williams (*)

Son

Mixeur bruitages
James Ashwill
Assistant supervising sound editor
Paul Aulicino M.P.S.E. (Paul Aulicino)
Sound design and supervisor
Peter Brown
Sound fx recordist and librarian
Charlie Campagna
Sound designer
Eliot Connors M.P.S.E. (Eliot Connors)
Mixage post-syncho
Greg Crawford (Atlanta)
Bruiteur
John Cucci (One Step Up) (John T. Cucci)
Mixeur bruitages
Scott Curtis (Skywalker Sound)
Bruiteur
David Fein (Skywalker Sound) (David Lee Fein)
Bruiteur
Andrea S. Gard (Skywalker Sound)
Sound effects editor
Lee Gilmore
A.d.r. mixer
Jeff Gomillion
Opérateur son
David Husby
A.d.r recordist
Tamas Kurina
Audio engineer
Donnie Little
Re-recording mix tech
Bill Meadows
Mixeur réenregistrements
Frank A. Montaño
Bruiteur
Dan O'Connell M.P.S.E. (One Step Up) (Dan O'Connell)
Mixage post-syncho
Jason Oliver
Son
Stephen P. Robinson M.P.S.E. (Design) (Stephen P. Robinson)
Bruiteur
Shelley Roden (Skywalker Sound)
Bruiteur
John Roesch (Skywalker Sound)
Chef monteur bruitages
John Sanacore CAS M.P.S.E. (John Sanacore)
Perchiste
Tysen Schieber
Sound effects editor
Ann Scibelli
A.d.r. mixer
Andy Smit
Mixeur réenregistrements
Jon Taylor
Sound utility
Juniper Watters
A.d.r. mixer
Stephen Webster
Engineering support
David Young
Chef monteur son
Peter Brown (*)
Mix tech
Tim Limer (*)

Effets spéciaux

Technicien effets spéciaux
Brandon Allen
Fabricator
Ryan Bilodeau
Special effects foreman
Tyler Bilodeau
Technicien effets spéciaux
Roland Blancaflor
Fabricator
Kelly Coe
Fabricator
Steve Collins
Effets spéciaux
Nicole Connelly
Technicien effets spéciaux
Mitch Cornel
Special effects assistant
Ben Eadie
Special effects assistant
Chris Hatchwell
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Adam Heinis
Special make up effects
Rob Hinderstein
Technicien effets spéciaux
Eric Lemay
Technicien effets spéciaux
Antonio Loza
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jacqueline Makkee (Film Illusions)
Special effects senior technician
Glen Marcoux
Technicien effets spéciaux
Mark Mentiply
Technicien effets spéciaux
Malcolm Mott
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Casey D. Noel (Photographie additionnelle)
Fabricator
Walter Polan
Special effects assistant
Emily Putz
Gimbal technician
Joel E. Schaeffer (Helicopter)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Roni Seida
Special effects foreman
Andrew Verhoeven
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Cam Waldbauer
Assistant special effects buyer
Heather Wasylchuk
Special effects electronics
Amos Wong
Special effects set supervisor
Brad Zehr
Technicien effets spéciaux
Rodolphe Saleh (*)

Effets visuels

Lighting supervisor
Sushant Acharekar (Barco Escape)
Studio data management
Africa Aguirre Martín (Double negative)
Lighting td
Zohaib Ahsan
Fx technical director
Tosin Akinwoye
Production support
Hussam Alazhar (Rodeo FX)
Depth artist
Anjel Alcaraz (Stereo D)
Stereo compositor
Aldo Aldana (Stereo D)
Layout supervisor
Lee Alexander (Double negative)
Matchmover
Rene Allegretti (Rodeo FX)
Stereo compositor
Corey Allen (Stereo D)
Stereo compositor
Ryan Allen (Stereo D)
Producteur effets visuels
Ron Ames
Lighting lookdev artist
Marta Ampudia
Asset producer
Michael Anders
Compositeur numérique
Kris Anderson
Compositeur numérique
Kanika Andrew (Double negative)
Machmove artist
Gerald Ang (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Eduardo Anton (Kelvin Optical)
Lighting technical director
Fabricio de Vasconcellos Baessa Antonio
Previs/Postvis Lead
George Antzoulides
Coordinateur effets visuels
Austin Aplin
Matchmove artist
Khan Arbaz
Lookdev and lighting td
William E. Arias
Roto artist
Jyoti Arora (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Jason Arrieta
Senior animator/layout artist
Hunter Athey
Compositor
David Aulds
Stereoscopic compositor
Mathieu Bacchous
Data operations
Eric Bachtiar
Stereo compositor
Jessica Bagby
Superviseur effets visuels
Kevin Baillie (Atomic Fiction)
Stereoscopic compositor
Lucas Baker
Barco Escape Compositor
Subhrojyoti Banerjee (Base FX)
Compositeur numérique
Subhrojyoti Banerjee
Effets visuels
Gretchen Bangs
CG artist
Alexandru Banuta (Rodeo FX)
Vfx coordinator
Marie-Eve Baron (Atomic Fiction)
Compositeur numérique
Alvaro Bataller (Double negative)
Stereoscopic qc artist
Mark Battle
Flame artist
Brian Battles
Previsualization supervisor
Christopher Batty (Kelvin Optical)
Compositeur numérique
Michael Baula (Atomic Fiction)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Marie-Eve Bedard-Tremblay (Rodeo FX)
Matchmover
Loïc Beguel (Rodeo FX)
Production support
Katie Bell (Double negative)
Previs artist
Eric Benedict
Stereo compositor
Nathan Benner
Technical director
Brian N. Bentley
Data i/o
Ian Berg (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Patrick Bergeron (Atomic Fiction)
Compositeur numérique
Vincent Bergeron (Rodeo FX)
Producteur effets visuels
Kate Berry (Prologue Films)
Roto prep
Uttham Bhalaykar
Digital compositor:Kelvin Optical
Jason Bidwell
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Bigaj (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Sabina Bihlmaier
Senior visual effects technical director
Muhittin Bilginer (Double negative)
3D artist
Babak Bina
Paint artist
Kathryn Jane Black
Compositeur numérique
Pierre Blain (Rodeo FX)
Composition supervisor
Olivier Blanchet (Rodeo FX)
Technology support
Vincent Blanco (Rodeo FX)
Technology support
Trace Bloomer (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
David Bobichon (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Michael Boden
Texture artist
Melissa Boily
Compositeur numérique
Sebastian Bommersheim (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compsitor
Alex Bonacci
Senior compositor
Siksit Boonyodom
Production support
Antoine Bordeleau (Rodeo FX)
Animateur
Matthew Boston
Compositeur numérique
Jonathan Bot (Double negative)
Production support
Marie-Philippe Boudreau (Rodeo FX)
Lighting technical director
Ouirich Bounthavy (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sara Bourque (Rodeo FX)
Fx td
Rigel Bowen (Atomic Fiction)
Sequence lead
Russell Bowen (Double negative)
Compositing supervisor
John Bowers
Effets visuels
Matt Bowler (Clear Angle Studios)
Lighting technical director
Paul Brannan (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Emmanuel Brassard
Compositeur numérique
Hayley Collins
Compositing supervisor
Michael Brazelton
Compositeur numérique
Bertrand Breuze (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Hayes Brien
Lighting lookdev artist
Jared Broddle (Bad Robot/Kelvin Optical)
Stereoscopic artist
Jason M. Brown-Skovira
Compositing sequence supervisor
Nik Brownlee (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Ghislain Bruneau
Producteur effets visuels
Chrysta Marie Burton (Kelvin Optical)
Compositor
Ignacio Caicoya (Double negative)
Pipeline td
Lucille Caillaud (Rodeo FX)
Senior compositor
Adriano Calafiore
Sr. compositor
Doug Campbell
Depth artist
Can Baris Candan
Effets visuels
Eric Cardenas (Stereoscopic compositor)
Effets visuels
Angel Carrasco
Fx technical director
Brendan Carroll
Sr. paint artist
Huey Carroll
Stereo supervisor
Jeremy P. Carroll (StereoD LLC)
Compositeur numérique
Jonathan Carré (Atomic Fiction)
Vfx sequence supervisor
Mark Casey (Atomic Fiction)
Effets visuels
Michael Cashmore
Tech support
Adrián Castro Viejo (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Christiane Caya
Roto/paint artist
Christiane Caya
Roto/paint
Christiane Caya (Compositor: Atomic Fiction)
Effets visuels
Dmitrijs Cernagovs
Effects technical director
Fabio Cerrito (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Martin Chabannes
Production support
Christophe Chabot-Blanchet (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects 3d lead
Anthony Chadwick
Senior compositor
Gregory Chalenko (Double negative)
Action sequence contributor
David C.P. Chan
Lead compositor
Eric K. Chan
Stereo compositor
Matthew Chan
Compositor
Yan Chan
Modeling supervisor
Jo-Wan Chao (BaseFX)
Matte painter
Moïse Charest (Rodeo FX)
Render wrangler
Tristan Charette (Rodeo FX)
Fx td
James Charles (Double degative)
Matchmover
Guillaume Charron
Compositeur numérique
Satyendra Chaturvedi
Visual effects editor
Abhishek Chauhan (Prime focus)
Stereo compositor
Rajat Chawla
Post production
Meagan Chechalk (PA)
Effets visuels
Jason Chen (Data wrangler)
Superviseur effets visuels
Raymond Chen (Double negative)
Senior compositor
Jon Chesson (Kelvin Optical)
Superviseur effets visuels
Peter Chiang
Effets visuels
Yuheng Chiang (Lighting technical director)
Environment td
Daniele Chindamo
Lead compositor
Kunal Chindarkar (Double Negative Visual Effects)
Matchmove artist
Laurence Chong (Double negative)
Production support
Gabrielle Chouinard (Rodeo FX)
Production support
Mathieu Chouinard (Rodeo FX)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Zaria Chowdhury (Stereo D)
CG artist
Jahanzaib Chughtai (Rodeo FX)
Texture artist
Haejung Chun
Effets visuels
Sane Chung
Visual effects production assistant
Alice Cicchetti
Visual effects line producer
Genevieve Claire
Digital opticals
Patrick Clancey
Compositeur numérique
Alexandre Clermont
Executive assistant
Marie-Joëlle Clément (Rodeo FX)
Production support
Marie-Joëlle Clément (Rodeo FX)
Production support
Valérie Clément (Rodeo FX)
Lead texture and lookdev artist
Seth Cobb
Modeler/texture artist
Gregory Coelho
Communications
Catherine Coley (Rodeo FX)
Matchmover
Collombier Jerome (Rodeo FX)
Digital paint & roto department supervisor
Tony Como (BaseFX)
Compositeur numérique
Sean Coonce (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Diane Coote
Technology support
André-Pierre Cormier (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Evelyne Cote
Previs coordinator
Marcela Coto (Proof, Inc)
Environment technical director
Roel Coucke (Double negative)
Pipeline td
Thomas Courtois (Rodeo FX)
Lighting technical director
Kevin Couture (Atomic Fiction)
Rotoscope artist
Patrick Couturier (Rodeo FX)
Effets visuels
Ben Cowell-Thomas (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
David Crane
Assistant vfx editor
Kristofer Cross
Effets visuels
Lucas Manuel Cuenca
Stereo coordinator
Noelle Cyr (Stereo D)
Technology support
Roberto D'Alesio (Rodeo FX)
Technology support
Hua Dai (Rodeo FX)
Lead matte painting td
Dominic Daigle (Rodeo FX)
Character technical director
Casey Dame (Atomic Fiction)
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Varuna Darensbourg (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic supervisor
Brad Darrow
Technology support
Jamie Darville (Rodeo FX)
Senior creature TD
Markus Daum (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Patrick David (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Amy Davis
Coordinateur effets visuels
Janelle Day
Visual effects production assistant
Antonia de Barros
Senior production coordinator
Jake Dee-McKoy (Stereo D)
Stereo conversion production supervisor
Vincent Defebo
Stereoscopic production supervisor
Vincent Defebo
3D Scanning Supervisor
Yoshi DeHerrera (Gentle Giant Studios)
Digital matte painter & environment artist
Pablo del Molino
Compositeur numérique
Vanessa Delarosbil (Rodeo FX)
Lead compositor
Francesco Dell'Anna (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Damien Delrue (Rodeo FX)
Stereoscopic artist
Ayla Dervis (Stereo D)
Technology support
Arthur Deschamps (Rodeo FX)
CG artist
Audrey Deschamps-Brower (Rodeo FX)
Stereoscopic pipeline technical director
Rustin Devendorf (Stereo D)
Dmp artist
Olivier Deveux
Compositeur numérique
Ashish Dewan (Rodeo FX)
Effets visuels
Souvik Dey
Layout supervisor
Iacopo Di Luigi
Visual effects production assistant
Miles Dickinson (Double negative)
Postvis artist
Raffael Dickreuter
CG artist
Elisa-Ann Dion (Rodeo FX)
Fx td
Gawade Dipti (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Emmanuel Dirian (Rodeo FX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Mark Divekar
Compositeur numérique
Andreane Dodier-Villeneuve (Rodeo FX)
Stereoscopic compositor
Andrew Dohan
Effects technical director
Roberto Domeneghini
Visual effects data wrangler
James Dornoff (Nouvelles prises)
Compositeur numérique
Rodrigo Dorsch (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Brady Doyle (Kelvin Optical)
Vfx production supervisor
Kim Doyle
Matchmove artist
Maxime Ducharme
Coordinateur effets visuels
Rémi Ducharme (Rodeo FX)
Fx td
Guillaume Duchaussoy (Atomic Fiction)
Render wrangler
Jessika Duquette (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Katherine Durant
Compositor
John Durney
Compositeur numérique
Samuel Durocher (Rodeo FX)
Effets visuels
Matthew Nowicki DuVall
Superviseur effets visuels
Pauline Duvall (Kelvin Optical / Bad Robot)
Lighting technical director
Julien Dykmans
Compositeur numérique
Abdullah Ecirli (Double negative)
Production support
Jennifer Elena (Rodeo FX)
Build lead
Tosh Elliott (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Bessaguet Eléonore (MELS Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Marco Aurélio Engelmann Santos (Double negative)
CG artist
Maxime Entringer (Rodeo FX)
Modeller
Samira Esmaeili (Double negative)
Assistant directeur de production
Melissa Espina (3d conversion)
Visual effects production assistant
Louis Esposto (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Jeremy Ezekiel (Rodeo FX)
Stereo compositor
Paul Faeldo (Stereo D)
Producteur effets visuels
Devin Fairbairn (Match the Motion)
Effets visuels
Irene Faminial
Pipeline td
YiMin Fan
Cg supervisor
Stuart Farley (Double negative)
Visual effects editor
Joseph Farrant (Double negative)
Stereoscopic artist
Ryan Faulkner
Matte painter and concept artist
Paul Fedor
3D modeler
Chad Fehmie (Double negative)
Senior compositor
Andrew Fensom (Double negative)
Roto prep artist
Cranston Fernandes (Double negative)
Lead compositor
Oniel Fernandes
Visual effects line producer
Raphael Fernandes
Depth artist
Charles Fernandez (Stereo D)
Lead stereo compositor
Victor Manuel Fernandez (Stereo D)
Paint/prep supervisor
Catarina Ferreira (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
David Ferron
Éclairagiste
Biagio Figliuzzi (Atomic Fiction)
Lighting td
Nicolas Fillion
Animateur
Enrico Fioretti (Double Negative vfx)
Assistant visual effects editor
James Fisher (Double negative)
Superviseur de la production
Ryan Fisk (Stereo D)
Depth artist
Daniel Flavelle
Compositeur numérique
Eva Flodstrom
Éclairagiste
Matthieu Floury
Lead element qc artist
Les Foor
Generalist technical director
Christopher Ford (Double negative)
Previs artist
Jeremiah Forkkio
CG artist
Filippo Forno
Compositeur numérique
Xavier Fourmond (Rodeo FX)
Production support
Elliot Francoeur (Rodeo FX)
Concept artist
Dave Freeman (Double negative)
Pipeline td
Alan Fregtman (Rodeo FX)
Production support
Vincent Frei (Rodeo FX)
Lighting technical director
Neville Freitas (Double negative)
Animateur
Norihito Fukuda (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Shizuka Fukuda (Double negative)
Lighter
Jason Funk
Pipeline td
Marie Fétiveau (Rodeo FX)
Match move artist
Akash Gade
Sr lighiting td
Jagadeesh Gajapathy (Barco)
Compositor
Saul Galbiati
Directeur effets visuels
Francois Garcia (MELS Studios)
Stereoscopic compositor
Emmanuel García García (Stereo D)
Matte painter
Alec Geldart
Lead element qc artist
Joshua Gengler
Production support
Roxanne Geoffroy (Rodeo FX)
Lighting td
Justas Giedraitis
Matchmover
Gabriel Giguère (Rodeo FX)
Roto Dept Manager
Matthew E. Gill (Stereo D)
Production support
Daniel Gilligan
Effets visuels
Stefan Gilligan
Visual effects production assistant
Ève Giordani (Rodeo FX)
Effets visuels
Daniel Giron (Atomic Fiction)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Lucas Glashoff
Matchmover
Mathieu Godin (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Jose Luis Gomez Godinez
Compositeur numérique
Michelle Goh (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Moises Gomez Gonzalez
Roto artist
Catarina Gonçalves (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Megan Graham
Pipeline td
Matthew Gray (Rodeo FX)
Generalist td
Johnny Grilo (Double negative)
Fx td
Diego Grimaldi (Double negative)
Superviseur effets visuels
Michael Grobe (Prime focus)
Sr. compositor
Greg Groenekamp
Senior compositor
Scott Gudahl
Previs/postvis artist
Ingo Gudmundsson
Render wrangler
Christophe Guertin (Rodeo FX)
Depth lead
Holly Gunn (Stereo D)
Visual effects production manager
Alexandra Gunter (Atomic Fiction)
Effects technical director
Carlos Guzman
Postvis artist
Gil Hacco (Proof, Inc)
Visual effects line producer
Sharna Hackett (Double negative)
Barco Escape Supervisor
Varun Hadkar
Effets visuels
Jim Hagarty
Lead visual effects artist
Stian Halvorsen
Effets visuels
Katie Hamberger
Lighting artist & generalist
Justin Hammond (Bad Robot/ Kelvin Optical)
Directeur artistique effets visuels
Sean Hargreaves
Lighting td
Harishkumarv
Effets visuels
Travis Harkleroad
Digital effects supervisor
Jonathan Harman
Lighting and look development technical director
Mark Harrison (Double negative)
Senior lighting td
Alexander Hartwin (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Stacie Hawdon (Double negative)
Element qc artist
Dustin Hayes
Matchmove supervisor
Richard Hayward
Matchmove artist
Chrystian Hebert (Double negative)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Alex Heffner
Coordinateur effets visuels
Ivo Hejcman
Effets visuels
Ethan Helms
Effets visuels
Robert Hennings
Layout artist
Alberto Hernandez Rodriguez
Head of digital matte painting
Lukas Herrmann (UPP)
Compositeur numérique
Julien Hery (Rodeo FX)
Previz supervisor
Earl A. Hibbert
Digital matte painter
Thomas Hiebler
Roto supervisor
Mike Hill (Double negative)
Environment supervisor
Seth Hill
Lighting td
Hitesh Dhruv (Barco Escape)
Assistant visual effects coordinator
John Hockaday
Effects supervisor
Mark Hodgkins (Double negative)
Roto supervisor
Sam Horgan (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Yuka Hosomi
Monteur effets visuels
Leo Patrick Houde (Leo Patrick Houde)
Compositeur numérique
Milena Hristova
Matchmove artist
Chen Kuang Hsu (Atomic Fiction)
Digital artist
Melissa Huerta (Kelvin Optical)
Lighting td
Manuel Huertas Marchena (Double negative)
Senior digital artist
Manuel Huertas Marchena (Atomic Fiction)
Fx td
Kenny Hui (Double negative)
Pipeline td
Josh Huitema (Double negative)
Prep supervisor
Megan Hutchison (Double negative)
Senior effects technical director
Nile Hylton (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Carole-Anne Hébert (MELS Studios)
Pipeline technical director
Kenneth Ibrahim (Bad Robot/Kelvin Optical)
Compositor
Hiroki Iijima
Vfx compositor
Lia Ioanniti (Double negative)
Visual effects production coordinator
Lea Antonette Lorenzo Irlanda (Atomic Fiction)
Effets visuels
Rajeev Jagasia
Compositing sequence supervisor
Stephen James (Double negative)
Stereoscopic artist
Jess Jansen
Technology support
Jean-Sebastien Jasenovic (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Gediminas Max Jauga (Double negative)
Roto artist
Jack Jenkins (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Rodions Jepejevs
Layout technical director
Carolina Jiménez (Double negative)
Stereoscopic production coordinator
Zayn Jinah (Stereo D)
Lighting td
Inki Jo (Double negative)
Prep artist
Therese Johansson (Double negative)
Assistant colourist
Cameron Johnson (Double negative)
Stereoscopic artist
Erik Johnson
Compositeur numérique
Sharon Johnson (Atomic Fiction)
3d sequence supervisor
Amanda Johnstone (Double negative)
Animateur
Suvi Jokiniemi (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Romain Joly (Double negative)
Depth artist
Aleks Justesen
Matte painter
Brandon Kachel
Stereoscopic compositor
Steven Kaelin
Head of 2d
Tomas Kalhous (UPP)
Compositor
Vivek Karmarkar
Barco Escape Compositor
Abhyuday Karn (Double negative)
Pipeline technical director
Dushyant Kashyap
Effets visuels
Jeff Kasunic (Double negative)
Matchmove lead
Manickam Kathirvel (Double negative)
Animator layout
John Kay (Double negative)
Motion capture supervisor
Simon Kay
Compositeur numérique
Mohsin Kazi
Matte painter
Stéphane Keller (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Adam Kelway (Double negative)
Stereoscopic technical director
Andrew Kennedy (Stereo D)
Technology project manager
Christopher Kerr (Double negative)
Producteur effets visuels
Jenna Kerr
Stereoscopic compositor
Rashid Khallouk
Visual effects production manager
Sara Khangaroot
Superviseur effets visuels
Ara Khanikian (Rodeo FX)
Compositor
Anne Kim (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Ilene Kim
Senior compositor
Jia Kim (Kelvin Optical)
Matchmove supervisor
Jin Yong Kim (Atomic Fiction)
Digital matte painter
Alexander Kirk
Lead fx technical director
James Kirk (Atomic Fiction)
Compositeur numérique
Julien Klein (Rodeo FX)
Roto/prep artist - double negative
Lukas Tiberio Klopfenstein
Animateur
Tom Kloucek
Postvis compositor
Nathan Koga (Proof, Inc)
Senior compositor
Stanislav Kolev
Environments lead
Robin Konieczny
Compositeur numérique
Vladimir Kozhekin
Lead compositor
Remko Kram (Double negative)
CG artist
Alexa Kroese (Rodeo FX)
Location matchmover
Ondrej Kubicek
Effets visuels
Bobby Kuhl
Digital compositor lead
Vikram Kulkarni (Double negative)
Animateur
Anukalp Kulshreshtha
Effets visuels
Divya Kumar Vij
Matchmove & rotoanimation
Aravind Kumar
Element qc artist
Manish Magesh Kumar (Stereo D)
Lighting technical director
Kushank Tikku (Barco Escape)
Pipeline td
Laura Kwan (Rodeo FX)
Prep artist
Wanda Kwok
Effects artist
Michael La Fave (Prologue Films)
Compositeur numérique
Charles Labbé (Rodeo FX)
Production support
Eric Labranche (Rodeo FX)
Superviseur effets visuels
Alain Lachance (MELS Studios)
Animateur
Olivier Ladeuix (Double negative)
Pipeline td
Guillaume Laforge (Rodeo FX)
Technology support
Guillaume Laforge (Rodeo FX)
Compositor
Jaymie Lam (Double negative)
CG artist
Olivier Lambert-Rouillard (Rodeo FX)
CG artist
Jeremy Lambolez (Rodeo FX)
CG artist
Alyson Lamontagne (Rodeo FX)
Monteur effets visuels
Robin Lamontagne
Effets visuels
Robin Lamontagne
Compositeur numérique
Alberto Landeros (Double negative)
Matchmover
Kevin Landry (Rodeo FX)
Previsualization artist
Josh Lange (Proof, Inc.)
Vp production
Isabelle Langlois (Rodeo FX)
Lead matte painter
Philippe Langlois (MELS)
Matte painting td
Mathieu Lapierre (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Nicolas Laprise Pellicelli (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Eric Larivee (Rodeo FX)
CG artist
Dave Larivière (Rodeo FX)
Lead data wrangler
Shandy Lashley
Effets visuels
Peter Lasrado
Software developer
Yani Lathouris
Production support
Lopez Laura (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Jimmy Lavallée
Production support
Virginie Lavallée (Rodeo FX)
Lighting supervisor
James Travis Lawrence (Kelvin Optical)
Research and development
Ian Lawson (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
François Le Bastard (Rodeo FX)
R&d
Matthew Leach
Cg supervisor
Rick Leary (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Baptiste Lebouc
Compositor
Danny Lee (Double negative)
Fx td
Key Hyung Lee (Double negative)
Generalist td
Yusong Lee (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Marco Leone (Double negative)
CG lead
Raphaël Letertre (Rodeo FX)
Production support
Jacques Levesque (Rodeo FX)
Production support
Sébastien Levrard (Rodeo FX)
Superviseur effets visuels
Geng Li (Base FX)
Matchmove artist
Wayne Lim (Double negative)
Roto artist
Kew Lin (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Cedric Ling (Double negative)
Lighting td
John Lipskie
Compositeur numérique
Jules Lister
Effects technical director
Christine Liu
Compositeur numérique
Yulong Liu
Compositeur numérique
Manuel Llamas
Visual effects production supervisor
Shelly Lloyd-James
Compositor
Melvin Lopes
Compositeur numérique
Philip Lorentzson (Double negative)
Compositor
Patrick Louie (Atomic Fiction)
Texture artist
Leah Low (Double negative)
CG artist
Valerie Loyer (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects production manager
Josh Lu (Base FX)
Animation supervisor
Michael Lum
Stereo compositor
Kevin Luttman (Stereo D)
Visual effects production assistant
Pieter Luypaert (Atomic Fiction)
Lead compositor
Tony Lyons (Double negative)
Lead compositor
Viviane Lévesque Bouchard (At Atomic Fiction)
Layout artist
Wei Ma (Base FX)
Lead cg modeller
Andreas Maaninka (Double negative)
Layout artist
Alex James Macieira (Double negative)
Fx td
Michal Maciejewski (Double negative)
Element qc artist
Ajay Madala (Stereo D)
Colourist
Garry Maddison (Double negative)
Animateur
Aysha Madina
Compositeur numérique
Francesco Antonio Maggi (Double negative)
Visual effects post coordinator
Matt Magnolia (Paramount Pictures)
Stereo compositing supervisor
Gokul Mahajan
Stereoscopic compositor
Khoi Mai (Stereo D)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Catherine Maillette (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Armen Mailyan
Stereoscopic qc artist
Carson Majors
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Yael Majors
Stereo compositor
Vincent Febriyanto Mak (Stereo D)
Senior depth artist
David Maldonado
Senior compositor
Ashish Malhotra
Coordinateur effets visuels
Patriz Manalo
Fx td
Amir Manavi
Compositor
Gabriel Mandala
Matte painter
Jean-Philippe Marchand
Matte painting td
Jean-Philippe Marchand (Rodeo FX)
Digital matte painter
Radomir Markovic (UPP)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Graeme Marshall
Environments supervisor
Nick Marshall (Double negative)
Pipeline architect
Daniel Maskit
Fx td
Nathan Mateer
Animateur
Eduardo Castells Mateo
Compositeur numérique
Giacomo Matteucci
Effets visuels
Christoph Matthiesen (Double negative)
Render wrangler
Amaury Matu (Rodeo FX)
Effets visuels
Stefan Mayr (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Graham McBride
Effets visuels
Mark McCormack-Douglas
Lighting td
Kate McFadden (Atomic Fiction)
Matchmover
David McKay (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Antonio Meazzini
Roto supervisor
Shane Meehan (Double negative)
Senior matchmove artist
Himanshu Meena
Compositeur numérique
Jesse Meler
Animateur
Alexander Melville
Lead artist
Marco Menco (Double negative)
Lead stereoscopic artist
Carlos Mendoza Jr. (StereoD)
Visual effects line producer
Rosanna Mennear (Dneg)
Previsualization artist
Andre Mercier
Matte painting td
Simon Mercier (Rodeo FX)
Matte painting technical director
Simon Mercier
Compositeur numérique
Djordje Milasinovic (Double negative)
Compositing sequence supervisor
Milos Milosevic (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Tamara Mitchell
Matchmove artist
Amer Sohail Mohammed (Double negative)
Pipeline td
Ken Mohammed (Rodeo FX)
Senior layout artist
Buhas Mohammedunny P. (Base FX)
Lead compositor
Farhad Mohasseb
CG artist
Dominique Moisan (Rodeo FX)
Depth artist
Benjamin Moktar
Effects technical director
Damiano Moltisanti (Double negative)
Double negative
Antonio Montes
Rotoscope artist
Samuel Montminy-Brodeur (Rodeo FX)
Effects technical director
Jeremy Mooney-Somers
Additional VFX Bidding Producer
Charlotte Moore (Double negative)
Modeler
Steven Moore (Double negative)
Production support
Geraldine Morales
Communications
Sonia Moreau (Rodeo FX)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Sébastien Moreau (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Victor Morejon (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Moreno (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Christian Morin (Rodeo FX)
CG artist
Emmanuelle Morin (Rodeo FX)
Pipeline td
Jean-Christophe Morin (Rodeo FX)
Matchmover
Jean-Francois Morissette (Rodeo FX)
Element qc artist
Claire Morris
Generalist td
Richard Moss
Sequence supervisor
Giuseppe Motta (Prime focus)
Generalist td
Matt Moyes
Environment td
Vamsi Krishna Mudraboina
Superviseur effets visuels
Viktor Muller
Visual effects line producer
Katy Mummery (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Atyeb Muneer
Compositeur numérique
Gautama Murcho (Double negative)
Visual effects production assistant
Melanie Murray (Rodeo FX)
Layout td
Sandra Murta (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Muruganantham (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Scott Musselman
Matchmove artist
Jayaraj Muthukumar
Pipeline technical director
Will Muto (Atomic Fiction)
Compositeur numérique
David Myles
Compositor
Per Mørk-Jensen (Double negative)
Generalist td
Sven Müller (Double negative)
Sequence supervisor
Abishek Nair (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Alessandro Nardini (Double negative)
Postvis artist
Tom Narey (Proof Inc)
Matchmove artist
Amit Narwani (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Siddharth Natarajan
Roto artist
Josiah Nathan (Double negative)
Visual effects associate producer
Katrina Navassartian
Previs artist
C. Michael Neely (Proof, Inc.)
Effets visuels
Pete C. Newbauer
Match move artist
Christopher Newman (Prime focus)
Compositeur numérique
Yoon See Ng (Double Negative Vancouver)
Software engineer
Khang Ngo
Production support
Valérie Nicol (Rodeo FX)
Pipeline td
Jonathan Niquet (Rodeo FX)
Prep/paint artist
Aaron Noordally
Compositeur numérique
Ole-Aleksander Nordby
CG artist
David Bishop (Rodeo FX) (David Bishop Noriega)
Producteur effets visuels
Annie Normandin (Atomic Fiction)
Senior paint/prep artist
Kevin Norris (Double negative)
Previs artist
Jordan Nounnan (Proof, Inc.)
Producteur effets visuels
Adam O'Brien-Locke (Rodeo FX)
Lighting technical director
John O'Connell
Compositeur numérique
Sean O'Connor (Atomic Fiction)
Technology project manager
Matthew O'Sullivan
Render wrangler
Piper Odegard (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Zofie Olsson
Coordinateur effets visuels
Dolly Omisore (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Carine Ong (Double negative)
Senior matte painter
Alban Orlhiac (Double negative)
Effects technical director
Héctor M. Ortiz (Double negative)
Digital effects artist
Juanma Ortiz
Lead roto artist
Raphael Oseguera
Roto & paint artist
Tirza Oudolf (Atomic Fiction)
Senior layout artist
Nitheesh P.C. (BaseFX)
Senior compositor
Akash Pakhidde (BaseFX)
Compositeur numérique
George Palcut (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Béatrice Palin (Rodeo FX)
Effets visuels
Michael Vincent Palleschi
Compositor
Roberto Palomeque
Senior matchmove artist
Amey Panchal (Double negative)
Postviz artist
Kyoung Kay Park
Compositeur numérique
Josh Parks
Animation lead
Abhijit Parsekar
Stereoscopic compsitor
Dana Passarella
Roto/paint artist
Annie Patenaude (Atomic Fiction)
Lighting td
Kalidas Patil
Background prep artist
Sujeet Patil (Double Negetive)
Matte painter
Rodgers Paul
Cg supervisor
Daniel Paulsson (Double negative)
Compositor
Miriam Pavese (Double negative)
Cg effects lead
Matthew Pearson (Matt Pearson)
Lead lighting
Kai Pedersen (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Laurie Pellard
Lead lighting
Martin Pelletier (Rodeo FX)
Studio
Philip Pendlebury (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Angelica Perez
Digital artist
Cindy Perez (Stereo D)
Effets visuels
Juan Sebastian Perez
Compositeur numérique
Manuel Perez (Double negative)
Production support
Keven Perreault (Rodeo FX)
Vfx assistant editor
Britni Ziegler
Senior compositor
Christine Peterson (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Frank Petit
Sr depth artist
Phets Phonasa
Stereoscopic compositor
Brittany Piacente
Effets visuels
Quentin Pianta
Compositing supervisor
Robert Pik
Compositeur numérique
Xenia Pirojenko (Rodeo FX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Alizée Plourde
Match move artist
Rahul Pokharkar (Double Negative Visual Effects)
Coordinateur de production
Louis Polak (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Eric Ponton (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Suyog Pore
Lead tracking/matchmove
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects editor
Guillaume Poulin (Rodeo FX)
CG Sequence Supervisor
Joel Prager (Double negative)
Layout lead
Kristin Pratt
Assistant de production
Eboni Price
Previs artist
David Pritchard
Production support
Anne-Isabelle Pronkin (Rodeo FX)
Post production manager
Derek N. Prusak (Deluxe 3D/Stereo D)
Fx supervisor
Mark Prusten (Prologue Films)
Lead houdini fx technical director
Mark Prusten (Prologue Films)
Compositeur numérique
Jakub Pruszkowski (Double negative)
Visual effects editor
Xinyi Puah (Double negative)
Compositor
Giorgia Pulvirenti (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Rushabh Punmiya (Double Negative: Vancouver)
Previsualization artist
Casey Pyke
Matchmove supervisor
Simon Pynn (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Michael Queen (Double negative)
Digital effects
Carlos Quijada
Senior digital compositor
Marko Radinkovic (Double negative)
Production pipeline manager
Cindy Rago
Pipeline td
D.J. Rahming (Rodeo FX)
Animateur
Roberto Raio (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Malla Rajendra (Double negative)
Production support
Gladys Ramelot (Rodeo FX)
Stereo assistant editor
Subodhana Ranatunga
Barco Ecape
Mrinal Ranjan (Double negative)
Compositor
Raj Mohan Singh Rawat
Coordinateur de production
Kisholay Ray (Stereo D)
Sr lighting td
Yeshwanth S. Reddy (Double negative)
Senior lead lighting artist
Patrick Redmond
Coordinateur effets visuels
Max Rees
Effects technical director
Sebastian Reichhold
Lighting td
Shinichi Rembutsu
Compositor
Simeon Remedios
Technology support
Jean Remond (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Laurent Reynaud
Effets visuels
Francesco Ricciardelli
Cto
Nathan Rich (Base FX)
Pipeline td
Jordi Riera (Rodeo FX)
Compositing lead
Nicolas Rigaud
Compositeur numérique
Stéphane Rioux (Rodeo FX)
Vfx assistant editor
Andrew Rivard
Stereo compositor
Genesis Rivas
Modeler
Federico Rivia (Bad Robot/Kelvin Optical)
Visual effects production assistant
Alexandra Robert (Rodeo FX)
CG artist
Christophe Robert (Rodeo FX)
Senior visual effects artist
James William Roberts
Senior Lighting TD at Atomic Fiction
Francisco Miguel Robles González
Compositeur numérique
Juan Rodriguez (Atomic Fiction)
Stereoscopic compositor
Ryan D. Romero
Systems admistrator
Zachary J. Rose
Digital matte painter
Guillem Rovira
Compositeur numérique
Rosi Ruiz (Rodeo FX)
Animateur
Yves Ruprecht (Double negative)
Roto artist
Ariana Saadat (Double negative)
Executive visual effects producer
Marc Sadeghi (Atomic Fiction)
Effects technical director
Matt Sadler (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Tom Sakai
Stereo compositor
Salar Salahi
3d sequence supervisor
Rhys Salcombe (Double negative)
Paint lead
Lui Sanchez-Fontillas (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Kevin Sanders
Rigging supervisor
Nico Sanghrajka
Look development/lighting artist
Deb Santosa (Atomic Fiction)
Compositor
Mag Sarnowska
Stereo compositor
Bryan Sawchyn
Compositeur numérique
Benjamin Scabell (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Cale Schmidt
Fx technical director
Jakob Schmidt
Visual effects editor
Rachel Schreibman (Kelvin Optical)
Stereoscopic roto supervisor
Daniel Schrepf
Lookdev technical director
Jan Schubert (Double negative)
Fx technical director
Eduard Schulze-Battmann (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Amanda Seah (Double negative)
Depth artist
Vikram Selvam (Sereo D)
Stereoscopic compositor
Igor Senkin (Stereo D)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Vanessa Seow (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Roger Serrabassa Vilar (Double negative)
Sequence lead
John Seru (Double negative)
Stereo compositor
Khizar Shabir (Stereo D)
Research and development
William Shambrook (Double negative)
Depth artist
Neetha Shankar
Stereo compositor
Balakumaran Shanmugam
Colourist
Aurora Shannon (Visual effects)
Matchmove artist
Rajendra Kumar Sharma
Depth department manager
Jessica Sharp (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Gary Shelley
Compositeur numérique
Kazumasa Shibata
Compositeur numérique
Dusane Shrikant (Prime focus)
Lighting TD - Double Negative
Yunis Ahmed Siddiqui
Head of production
Michael W. Silver (Kelvin Optical)
Matte painter
Romain Simonnet (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Abhishek Singh (Barco Version)
Visual effects editor
Sivaprayag (Double negative)
Previs artist
Miro Skandera
Stereoscopic compositor
Corey Smith
Producteur effets visuels
Dane Allan Smith (Daneiam, Inc)
Vfx production manager
Jessica Smith (Bad Robot / Kelvin Optical)
Compositeur numérique
Jessica Clare Smith
Stereoscopic compositor
Parker Smith
Compositeur numérique
Vladimir Sofronov
Vp development and technology
Jordan Soles (Rodeo FX)
Production support
Aurélie Somet (Rodeo FX)
Lighting td
Bernardo Andrea Spadafora (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Eliot Speed
Element qc artist
David Spotts
Production support
Stéphanie St-Jean (Rodeo FX)
Senior production coordinator
Luke Stabile (Stereo D)
Technology support
Gregory Starck (Rodeo FX)
Sr. cg generalist
Brock J. Stearn (Lighter: Bad Robot/Kelvin Optical)
Senior digital compositor
Jim Steel (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Thomas R. Steiner
Creature TD
Irena Steinnagel (Double negative)
Lighting td
Christopher Stewart (Double negative)
Chef animateur
Jeremy Stewart
3d sequence supervisor
Mike Stillwell
Compositeur numérique
Paul Venn Stirling (Double negative)
Superviseur effets visuels
Sean Stranks
Senior stereo production coordinator
Steve Stransman (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Alan Stucchi
Vfx data assistant
Jesse Sturdy
Senior creature TD
Jim Su
Stereo digital compositor
Sudhirvarma (StereoD)
Stereoscopic compositor
Troy Summersett (Stereo D)
Producteur effets visuels
Kondareddy Suresh
Animateur
Yadnesh Surve
Matte painter
Lubos Gerardo Surzin
Previz
Andrew Swihart
Compositeur numérique
András Szõcs (Double negative)
Vfx coordinator
Bárbara López Sáenz (Atomic Fiction)
Effets visuels
Bjørn Blaaberg Sørensen
Previs / postvis artist
Ranko Tadic (Proof, Inc.)
Compositeur numérique
Marc Taganas (Atomic Fiction)
Senior lighting td
Daniele Tagliaferri (Double negative)
Cg supervisor
Laurent Taillefer
Element qc artist
Shirin Takallu
Compositeur numérique
Adam Tamel
Roto/paint artist
Jerrod Tan
Lighting and rendering supervisor
Makoto Tanaka (Double negative)
Senior ligting technical director
Toby Taplin
Stereoscopic compositor
Dipak Tarpara
Fx td
Valerio Tarricone (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
James Tavet (Atomic Fiction)
Producteur effets visuels
Andy Taylor (Double negative)
Texture artist
Mark Taylor (Double negative)
Matchmove lead
Kenzo Tee (Double negative)
Pipeline supervisor
Jacob Telleen (Double negative)
Animateur
Benoit Terminet Schuppon (Double negative)
Rotoscope supervisor
Sourav Thakkar
Research and development
Olivier Thibaut (Double negative)
CFX Lead
Gavin Thomas (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Andrew K. Thompson
Previz artist
Ty Thomson
Digital artist
Liu Tiansheng (Base FX)
Effets visuels
Liu Tiansheng (Lead)
Stereoscopic compositor
Eric Timm
Roto/prep artist
Tim Tobin (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Maria Todorov-Topouzov
Technology support
Kar Hung Tom (Rodeo FX)
Senior technical director generalist
Roger Tortosa (Double negative)
Éclairagiste
Marc Toscano
Head visual effects
Benoit Touchette (MELS Studios)
Pipeline td
Carine Touraille (Rodeo FX)
Matte painter
Mai-Anh Tran (Rodeo FX)
Stereo line producer
Chris Treichel (North america - stereo d)
Compositeur numérique
Jocelyn Tremblay (Rodeo FX)
Bidding producer
Marjolaine Tremblay (Rodeo FX)
Production support
Myriam Tremblay (Rodeo FX)
Stereo visual effects coordinator
Ellis Trespalacios
Lightning technical director
Jorge Trevilla Esquivel
Digital artist
Emerito Trevino (Kelvin Optical)
Superviseur effets visuels
Stefano Trivelli (Bad Robot/Kelvin Optical)
Superviseur effets visuels
Ryan Tudhope (Atomic Fiction)
Main title designer
Nadia Tzuo (Prologue Films)
Motion graphics
Ryan Uhrich
Technology support
Alexandre Vachon (Rodeo FX)
Compositor
Ankit Vajpayee
Compositeur numérique
Felix Vallieres (Rodeo FX)
Senior compositor
Vladimir Valovic (Double negative)
Previs artist
Jennifer Van Horn (Kelvin Optical)
Compositor
Johan van Huyssteen (Double negative)
Lead creature technical director
Adam Vanner
Pre-visualization artist
Amy Vatanakul
Compositeur numérique
Tracey Vaz
Fx technical director
Frederick B. Vega (Double negative)
Pre-visualization supervisor
Alexander Vegh
Matte painter
Mathieu Veilette (Rodeo FX)
Lighting technical director
Akshay Vichare (Barco Easape)
Cg supervisor
Fabrice Vienne (Rodeo FX)
Production support
Sophie Vigne (Rodeo FX)
Production support
Marie Vignola (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Pau Viladot
Effets visuels
Vinayagam (Double negative)
Compositor
Sören Volz (Double negative)
Compositing supervisor
Sebastian von Overheidt (Double negative)
Lead lighter
Chris Walker
Pipeline td
Dan Walker (Rodeo FX)
Digital matte painter
Gongjin Wang
Previs artist
Cameron Ward (Proof, Inc.)
Fx artist
Dan Warder
Stereoscopic compositor/paint artist
Sanford Warwick (Stereo D)
Roto/digital paint artist
Wen-Hsien Tsou (Tsou Wen-Hsien)
Depth lead
Kelly Wescott (Stereo D)
Look development artist
Neil West
Compositeur numérique
Antoine Wibaut (Atomic Fiction)
Senior digital compositor
Shane Christopher Wicklund (Double negative)
Pipeline td
Adam Wierzchowski (Rodeo FX)
Technical support
Stephen Willey
Concept manager
Amie Cox
Stereoscopic artist
Ryan M. Wilson
Pipeline td
Stephane Wirtel (Rodeo FX)
Effets visuels
Tom Wolstenholme
Lighting td
Eric Hp Wong
Senior compositor
Pat Wong
Data i/o manger
Sauyan Wong
Data manager
Sauyan Wong
Technology support
Teddy Wong (Rodeo FX)
Concept artist
Seungjin Woo (Double negative)
Lead effects artist
Youxi Woo (Bad Robot, Kelvin Optical)
Producteur effets visuels
Tiffany Wu
Depth artist
Dane Wylie
Texture artist
Anna Yamazoe (Double negative)
Lighting td
Emily Yang
Line producer
Jeen Yee (Double negative)
Directeur de production
James Yeoman (Clear Angle Studios)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Seda Yilmaz (Dneg)
Matchmove lead
Kenny Yong
Head of editorial
Leanne Young (Double negative)
Compositor
Sarah K. Young (Atomic Fiction)
Sequence supervisor
Ahmad Yousry
CG lead
Yak Hong Yung (Double negative)
Layout td
Lawrence Zalasky (Double negative)
Research and development
Michael Zannetou (Double negative)
Effects technical director
Anand Zaveri
Matchmove artist
Lye Zechari (Double negative)
Department Coordinator of Digital Paint and Roto
Becky Zhang (BaseFX)
Lead compositor
Yilun Zhu Cleve (Double negative)
Technology support
Tony Zotta (Rodeo FX)
Texture photographer
Paula Zulkoskey
Technology
Ian Abbott (*) (Double negative)
3d depth artist
Miriam Alvarez (*) (Stereo D)
Operations assistant
Darren Bailey (*) (Stereo D)
VFX animator and Layout Artist
Minar Bidaye (*) (Barco Escape)
Roto lead
Nicole D'Cotta (*) (Double negative)
Technical artist
Guy-Edwards Gonsalves (*)
Compositor
Jorge Heredia (*)
Generalist artist
Chih-Wen Huang (*) (Prologue)
Producteur effets visuels
Daniel J. Lombardo (*)
Visual effects editor
Neil Mayo (*) (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Javier Nieto Moncó (*) (Atomic Fiction)
Paint artist
Sagar Patil (*) (Base FX)
Stereoscopic artist
Vincent Robert Rosas (*)
Environments td
Dale Rostron (*) (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Carl Schröter (*) (Double negative)
Assistant visual effects editor
Jonathon Sheffield (*) (Double negative)
Production support
Dominic Sidoli (*)
Compositor
Evangeline Teves (*) (Atomic Fiction)
Track/matchmove artist
Vaclav Uhlir (*)
Layout td
Elena Vallverdu Pages (*) (Double negative)
Technology
Vanessa Velasquez (*) (Double negative)
Lighting td
Damian Zaprucki (*)

Cascades

Cascades
Trevor Addie
Cascadeur
Fraser Aitcheson
Cascades
Brett Armstrong
Cascadeur
Tyson Arner
Cascades
Tyson Arner
Cascades
Jeffery Ong
Cascadeur
Marcus Aurelio
Cascades
Marcus Aurello (Marcus Aurelio)
Doublure cascades
Brian Avery (Simon pegg)
Cascades
Brian Avery
Cascades
Jason Bell
Cascades
Marshall A. Bingham
Cascades
George Boutros
Cascades
Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce
Cascadeur
Byron Briscoe (Byron Briscoe)
Cascades
Byron Briscoe
Cascades
Raymond Chan
Cascadeur
Philip Chang
Cascades
Kimberly Chiang
Cascades
Chien Funan (Fernando Chien)
Cascadeur
Andrew Chin
Cascades
Andrew Chin
Cascades
Mark Chin
Cascades
Alvin Chon
Cascades
Brent Connolly
Cascades
Andrew Emilio DeCesare
Doublure cascades
Julius Denem (Krall)
Cascades
Ken Do
Cascades
Ali Dunn
Cascadeur
Ralph Escamillan
Cascades
Lucius Fairburn
Cascades
Patrick Flewin
Cascades
Alice Ford
Cascades
Monique Ganderton
Cascades
Lani Gelera
Cascadeur
Nilo Williams
Cascades
Nilo Williams
Cascades
Christopher Gordon
Cascades
Lars Grant
Coordinateur des cascades
Mike Gunther
Cascades
Ryan Handley
Cascades
Leif Havdale
Cascadeur
Rob Hayter
Cascades
Rob Hayter
Cascadeur
Cameron Hilts
Cascades
Cameron Hilts
Cascadeur
Jake Huang
Cascadeur
Jay Jauncey
Cascades
Jay Jauncey
Cascades
Melissa Jin
Cascades
Trevor Jones
Doublure cascades
Antal Kalik (Chris pine)
Cascades
Antal Kalik
Cascades
Theo Kypri
Cascadeur
Keanu Lam
Cascades
Keanu Lam
Cascadeur
Daniel Lavigne
Cascades
Daniel Lavigne
Cascadeur
Paul Lazenby
Stunt rigger
Paul Lazenby
Wire technician
Paul Lazenby
Cascadeur
Don Lee
Cascadeur
Don Lew
Cascades
Don Lew
Cascades
Michael Lewinson
Doublure cascades
Andrew Long (Zachary Quinto)
Cascades
Andrew Long
Stunt rigger
Brian Lydiatt
Cascadeur
Nick Marinos
Cascades
Nick Marinos
Cascadeur
Chris Mark
Cascades
Chris Mark
Cascades
Dan Mast
Cascades
James Michalopolous
Cascades
Johnson Phan
Utility stunts
Dave Phillips
Doublure cascades
Bridgett Riley (Sofia Boutella)
Cascades
Bridgett Riley
Cascades
David Rodriguez (David Flip Rodriguez)
Doublure cascades
Sharlene Royer (Zoe Saldana)
Cascades
Sharlene Royer
Cascades
Chad Sayn
Cascades
Todd Scott
Cascades
Reagan Sieg
Cascadeur
Kimani Ray Smith
Cascades
Kimani Ray Smith
Cascades
Hugo Steele
Cascadeur
Taylor Tai
Cascades
Taylor Tai
Cascades
Rorelee Tio
Cascades
Dimitri Tsoy
Cascades
Brennan Walstrom
Cascades
Kye Walstrom
Doublure cascades
Breanna Watkins (Lydia wilson)
Cascadeur
Breanna Watkins
Cascades
Breanna Watkins
Cascades
Rhys Williams
Cascadeur
Mathew Toma Yanagiya
Cascades
Mathew Toma Yanagiya
Doublure cascades
Rochelle Okoye (*)

Caméra

Second assistant c camera
Graham Almeida (Dubai UAE)
Rigging grip
Scott Andrew Armstrong
Assistant chef éclairagiste
Andrej Arnautov Jr. (Dubai)
Digital imaging technician
Mitch Bax
Electrician
Bill Baxter
Grip rigger
Travis Belyea
1st ac
Justin Bergler (2ème équipe)
Retour vidéo
Jeffery Bjorgum
Rigging electric lighting technician
Jacob Bond
Rigging electric
Jacob Bond
Libra head operator
John Bonnin
Best boy rigging grip
Jeff Bonny
Set wireman
Keith Brookes (Keith Brooks)
Cadreur caméra
Riki Butland (C camera)
Electrician
William Cash
Digital imaging technician
Chris Cavanaugh
Deuxième assistant caméra
Jason Chan (Second unit)
Grip
Julian Chapdelaine (Canadian Unit)
2nd unit generator operator
Jonathan Chapman
Assistant retour vidéo
Tom Chen
Grip
Jeremy Connell
Hydrascope technician
Joe Datri
Rigging best boy
Sean Davis
Grip
Nicholas Dent
Video coordinator
Cameron Drinkle
Second assistant cameraman
Tulio Duenas ("a" camera)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Spencer Ennis ("a" camera: second unit)
Éclairagiste
Greg Etherridge (Photographie additionnelle)
Remote head tech
Jordan Ewan (Dubai)
Additional first assistant camera 2nd unit
Caragh Fitzsimmons
Aerial drone pilot
Dionys Frei
Photographe de plateau
Kimberly French
Motion picture video coordinator
Andre Gheorghiu
Premier assistant caméra
Chris Gibbins (Second unit)
Light board programmer
Ian Gledhill
Best boy / grip
Dan Gorval
Grip
Wes Grycki
Steadicam operator
Geoffrey Haley ("a" camera Operator)
Rigging grip best boy
Rod Haney
Éclairagiste
Michael Hanna
Set wireman
Michael Hanna
Grip
James L. Head
Set wireman
Steve Holland
Premier assistant caméra
Gregory Irwin ("a" camera)
Assistant chef éclairagiste
James M. Jackson
Cadreur caméra
Dale H. Jahraus (Additional camera operator)
Video coordinator
Dave Joshi
Rigging grip
Zane Kassiem
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Steve Koster
Grip rigger
Scott Kozak
Set wireman
Vince Laxton
Grip rigger
Jonathan Lee (Jonathan Lee)
Lighting data coordinator
Sarah Lemmon
Rigging electrician
Acer Lin
Second unit first assistant
David Lourie (A camera)
Key Grip Additional Photography
Joe Macaluso
Éclairagiste
Richard Macdonald
Cadreur caméra
Stephen Maier (C camera)
B camera second assistant
Joshua Marcoux
Deuxième assistant caméra
Sarah Mather
Directeur de la photographie
Bruce McCleery (Second unit)
Second unit gaffer
Dave McClung
Cadreur caméra
Kevin McGill
Lighting Console Operator - Dubai:nit
Jason McKinnon
Key grip
Michael McLellan (Second unit)
Dolly grip
Ryan Monro
Assistant camera
Adam Mulholland
Balloon light technician
Joern Christian Novotny
Camera car driver
Ron Oakley
Grip
Brad Oleksy
Key grip
Kim Olsen
Best boy rigging grip
Peter Pacula
Camera trainee vancouver
Francisco Passuelo
Gaffer
Christopher Prampin (Photographie additionnelle)
Electrician
Geoff Preston
First assistant c camera
Andrea Quaglio (Dubai UAE)
Rigging electrician
Miguel Quintero
Grip rigger
Hagen Raeder (Dubai)
Lighting console programmer
Benoit Richard (Photographie additionnelle)
Lighting programmer
Benoit Richard (Photographie additionnelle)
Libra technician
Keith Saayman
Electrician
Christian Schauz
Rigging lighting technician
Warren Scott
Camera trainee
Brian Shaw (Second unit)
Rigging grip
Temujin Shilo
Lead man grip
Troy James Sobotka
Éclairagiste
Aaron Stewart
Grip
Shane Storozuk
Éclairagiste
Martin Tichy
Chef électricien
Jerrod Tiffin
Aerial drone camera operator
Davide Tiraboschi
Grip rigger
Don Tupper
Rigging lighting technician
Spencer Village
Digital utility
Thomas Walker (2ème équipe)
Rigging lighting technician
Jason Weir
Digital video assist coordinator
Lance White (Second unit)
Lighting console operator
Michael Wilkinson
Camera trainee
Michael Yeung
Éclairagiste
Matt Young
Camera utility
Rio Zumwalt (LA)
Rigging grip
Ed 'Animal' Schulz (*)

Département costumes

Chef costumière
Anthony Almaraz
Costumer at Quantum Creation Fx
Justin Bertges
Costume concept artist
Phillip Boutte Jr.
Set costumer
Dayna Brown
Specialty costumer
Samantha Burpee
Cutter
Leslie Cairns
Set costumer
Pamela Cameron
Key ager/dyer
Lanny Campbell
Set costumer
Phuong Chau
Costume concept artist
Christian Cordella
Specialty costumes
Jerami Cruise
Breakdown artist
Christina Dietterle
Assistant costume designer
Summer Dietz
Costumer ager/dyer
Rhonda Earick
Habilleuse
Natasha Gale
Habilleuse
Betsy Glick
Crowd costume supervisor
Lise Hache
Chef costumière
Sean Haley
Set costumer
Amy Hetland
Habilleuse
Irma Lotosova
Canadian costumer supervisor
Jessica Lythgoe-Green
Head cutter
Kieu Nguyen
Specialty costume mold maker
J. Michael O'Brien
Costume set supervisor
Susan O'Hara
Truck supervisor
Heather Osborne
Costume buyer
Zina Richardson
Specialty costumer
Katelyn Rodgers
Superviseur costumes
Nava R. Sadan
Habilleuse
Lisa Sass
Set costumer
Amy Schilbe
Costumer co-ordinator
Angela Schnoeke-Paasch
Breakdown artist
Ellie Schultz
Habilleuse
Anna Seltzer
Graphic textile designer
Trey Shaffer
Ager/dyer
Morgan Spry-Young
Breakdown artist
Morgan Spry-Young
Assistant costume designer
Irena Stepic
Breakdown artist
Samantha Stroman
Habilleuse
Stacy L. Tyson
Costume concept artist
Alan Villanueva
Seamstress
Roma Wnuk
Set costumer
Tricia Yoo (Los angeles: reshoots)
Set costumer
Mariela Zapata
Dubai unit
Deborah Zimmerman

Département montage

Assistant monteur
Jesse Chapman
Intermédiaire numérique producteur assistant
Hunter Clancey
First assistant editor
Dave Cory
Bts editor
Laura Creecy
Assistant monteur
Kristofer Cross
Digital intermediate producer
Vanessa Galvez
Senior Stereo Editor
Meetal Gokul
Vfx assistant editor
Jesse Goldsmith
Color correction
Joe Hackett (Trailer)
Senior dailies producer
Ken Lebre
Stereoscopic editor
Emily Mason
Dailies operator
Christopher McDonald
First assistant editor
Meghan L. Noble
Digital intermediate editor
Amy L. Crandall
Assistant digital colorist
Andre Rivas
Assistant monteur
Zack Rosenblatt (Barco Escape)
Assistant monteur
Tyler Ruocco
Imaging scientist
Rosalie A. Staley
First assistant editor
Laura Steiger
Bts editor
Becky Fogel
Dailies operator
Alex Van Nieuwkuyk (Alex Van Nieuwkuyk)
Digital colorist assistant
Tracy Jemison (*)

Département musique

Singer
Josh Bedlion
Musician
Eric Bradley (Singer)
Monteur musique
Warren Brown
Musician
Jeff Bunnell (Trumpet)
Singer
Elin Carlson (Ensemble)
Composer
Alexander Courage (Theme to "Star Trek")
Monteur musique
Stephen M. Davis
Composer
Mark Denis (Trailer Music)
Musician
George Doering
Pianist
Mark Gasbarro
Orchestrator
Jeff Kryka
Hammond b3 and synthesizers
Mark LeVang
Musician
Norman Ludwin (Bass)
Singer
Baraka May
Préparation musicale
Aaron Meyer
Off camera singer
Charissa Nielsen
Monteur musique
Paul Rabjohns
Score vocalist
Ann Marie Sheridan
Conducteur
Tim Simonec
Orchestrator
Tim Simonec
Orchestrator
Chris Tilton
Musician
Karl Vincent
Assistant monteur musique
Eric Wegener
Préparation musicale
Booker White
Off-camera singer
A.J. Teshin (*)

Divers

Assistant de production
Omar Adam
Assistant accountant
Mike Aichholz
Task Fource Team
Saeed Aljanahi (Dubai)
Construction accountant
Leona Atkinson
Hotel and visa coordinator
Tania Baaklini
Doublure
Kristian Bakstad
Office production assistant
Kurt Barretto
Assistant de production
Steve Bors
Consultant
Alfredo Botello
Key production assistant
Cole Boughton
Photo doubling
Michael A. Cheng
Doublure
Michael A. Cheng
Production accountant
Marjorie Chodorov (Addl photography )
Assistant de production
James Clark (Second unit)
Script
Valeria Migliassi Collins
Storyboardeur
Robert Consing
Assistant de production
Kaitlin Cornuelle
Swing gang boss
Andrew Del Rosario
First assistant accountant
Kay Di Rezze (Dubai)
Production safety
Allison Dillard
Chercheur
Whitney Donald
Assistant
Christina Dunlop (David Ellison)
Script
Kate Eastridge (Nouvelles prises)
Accounting clerk
James Fantin
Intern
Mohammad Ahmed Fikree (Dubai)
Assistant
Claire Finbow (Simon pegg)
Assistant de production
Suzie Fox
Assistant coordinateur de production
Byron Fudge
Pipeline td
Carlos Garcia
Payroll accountant
Kristin Garlington (Photographie additionnelle)
Payroll
Selena Ginger (Accountant)
Assistant de production
Stephen Godenzie
Assistant de production
Ruslan Goj
Assistant de production
Ashley Gressen (Photographie additionnelle)
2nd assistant production coordinator
Katey Ha
Assistant coordinateur de production
David Halagarda (Nouvelles prises)
Assistant de production
Acton Hirak
Assistant de production
Elsey Israel
Production accountant
Anne Jacobsen
Production staff
M. Faraz Javed
Chercheur
Jeanne Jo
Assistant de production
Trevor Johann
Secrétaire de production
Daniel Castle King (Los angeles)
International political advisor
Richard Klein
Payroll clerk
Janet Lane
First assistant accountant
Michele Lee Shellenberg
Travel coordinator
Darron Leiren-Young
Doublure
Stephen Richard Lofstrom (Spock)
Additional voices
Lydia Look
Office production assistant
Mark MacDonald
Intern
Abdulrahman Al Madani
Set security
Dave Martineau
Assistant de production
Alecia Maslechko
Helicopter pilot
Andrew Masterson (Dubai)
Assistant de production
Oliver John Masterson
Rigging
Joshua Mazerolle
Attaché de presse
Carol McConnaughey
Assistant
Amir Mojarradi (Mr. Abrams)
Payroll accountant
Juhlene Moller
Imaging Science
Daniel Morez (Post production)
Assistant de production
Roderick Dryden Morrison
Helicopter pilot
Andy Nettleton (Dubai)
Visual effects production assistant
Melissa Ng (Nouvelles prises)
Assistant de production
Kory Orban
Contrôleur de production
Eric C. Pike
Pipeline td
Amber Playle
Poc
Carole Prentice
Production and technical support
Gabriela Quiroz
Assistant de production
'Little' Eddie Rochfort
VFX and Post Executive
Ben Rosenblatt (Bad Robot)
Production accountant
Alida Rubens (Dubai)
First assistant accountant
Janine Schiro
End titles by
Ben Schoen
Script
Ana Oparnica (Vancouver splinter unit)
Office production assistant
Christina Seog
Assistant production office coordinator
Eira Katrine Sletbak (Dubai)
Assistant de production
Vincent Stander
Manager of Production Safety
William H. Stewart Sr.
Assistant de production
MacGregor Stewart
Accounts payable
Christo Streak (Dubai)
Assistant de production
Andrew Suttar
Content security
Kimberley Sutton
Payroll accountant
Sophia Tapia
Accounting clerk
Kirsten Tobey (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant accountant
Estelle Vockerodt
Executive assistant
Rebecca Whiting (Stereo D)
Production accountant
John Whitley
Key craft service
Chris Winn
Craft service
Scott Winn
Aerial coordinator
Khaled Zaazouh (Dubai)
Standin
Mariela Zapata (Mariela Zapata)
Coordinateur de production
Jason Zorigian (Los angeles)
Coordinateur de production
Max Cannella (*) (Paramount -)
Office assistant
Jade Hamdan (*)

(*) non crédité