Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

 Mourir peut attendre

11
nov.

Mourir peut attendre

(No Time to Die)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Paloma
Ana de Armas
James Bond
Daniel Craig
Madeleine Swann
Léa Seydoux
Safin
Rami Malek
M
Ralph Fiennes
Ernst Stavro Blofeld
Christoph Waltz
Eve Moneypenny
Naomie Harris
Logan Ash
Billy Magnussen
Q
Ben Whishaw
Felix Leiter
Jeffrey Wright
Tanner
Rory Kinnear
Nomi
Lashana Lynch
Bodyguard
Coco Sumner
Valdo Obruchev
David Dencik
Lab Technician
Gordon Alexander
Spectre VIP Guest
Ahmed Bakare
Dr. Symes
Priyanga Burford
Spectre Agent
Lourdes Faberes
Spectre Agent
Rae Lim
Cuban Waitress
Amor Evans
Spectre Agent
Tuncay Gunes
Vogel
Bridgette Millar
Safins Henchmen
Paul O'Kelly
Spectre Bodyguard
Rod Hunt
Cyclist
Joakim Skarli
Primo
Dali Benssalah
SPECTRE Party Guest
David Olawale Ayinde
Spectre Guest
Michael Herne
MI6 Security Guard
Julian Ferro
Spectre Guest
Obie Matthew
Guard
Toby Sauerback
Spectre Member
Douglas Bunn
Cyclist
Lampros Kalfuntzos
Office Male
Ty Hurley
Hotel Porter
Joe Grossi
Spectre Agent (SA09)
Steve Barnett
Young James Bond
Alex A.J. Gardner
Spectre Guest
Callan Taverner
Spectre Agent
Adnan Rashed
Spectre Agent
Andy Cheung
Cuban Cocktail Waiter
Michael Mercer
Russian Worker
Iulia Filipovscaia
Motorbike Rider
Andrew Reed
Laboratory Team
Cyril Colbeau-Justin
Spectre Member
Rodrig Andrisan (*)
Spectre Guest
Yasmin Bird (*)
Bodyguard
Ali El Khodary (*)
Bunker Guard
Ernest Gromov (*)
MI6 Worker
Andrew G. Ogleby (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Cary Joji Fukunaga

Écriture

Scénariste
Neal Purvis
Scénariste
Robert Wade
Scénariste
Cary Joji Fukunaga
Scénariste
Phoebe Waller-Bridge
Histoire
Cary Joji Fukunaga
Personnages
Ian Fleming

Production

Line producer
Per Henry Borch (Norway)
Producteur exécutif
Chris Brigham
Producteur
Barbara Broccoli
Co-producteur
Daniel Craig
Co-producteur
Andrew Noakes
Co-producteur
David Pope
Line producer
Enzo Sisti (Italy)
Line producer
Natalie Thompson (Jamaica)
Producteur associé
Gregg Wilson
Producteur
Michael G. Wilson

Musique

Musique
Hans Zimmer

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Linus Sandgren

Montage

Monteur
Tom Cross
Monteur
Elliot Graham

Casting

Directeur de casting
Debbie McWilliams

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Mark Tildesley

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Andrew Bennett
Directeur artistique
Neal Callow
Directeur artistique
Dean Clegg
Senior art director
Mark Harris
Italy
Tamara Marini
Directeur artistique
Sandra Phillips
Additional art director
Mark Scruton

Décors

Décorateur
Véronique Melery

Costumes

Costumes
Suttirat Anne Larlarb

Maquillage

Hair & makeup junior
Jo Barrass-Short
Daily makeup and hair artist
Emily Bilverstone
Hair supervisor
Beverley Binda (Second unit / makeup supervisor: second unit)
Daily make up artist junior
Liz Bradbear
Key crowd hair & makeup artist
Veronica Caboni (Italy)
Hair and makeup junior 2nd unit
Holly Caddy
Hair and makeup artist
Poppy Clouter
Chef coiffeuse
Desideria Corridoni (Italy)
Crowd hair and makeup supervisor
Andrea Cracknell
Prosthetic mouldshop supervisor
John Eldred-Tooby
Key prosthetic makeup artist
Patt Foad
Maquillage
Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz
Crowd hair and makeup junior
Kathleen Garbutt
Prosthetic makeup designer
Barrie Gower
Coiffeur
Brendon Heath
Prosthetic makeup artist
Duncan Jarman
Prosthetic make up artist
Ailsa Lawson
Maquillage
Rachel Lennon
Crowd hair and makeup
Suzi Long
Daily hair and makeup artist
Anna Lubbock
Makeup junior daily crowd
Helen Masters
Technicien lentilles de contact
Brenda Mckernan
Prosthetic makeup artist
Chloe Muton-Phillips
Makeup & hair designer
Daniel Phillips
Hair and makeup assistant
Chloë Pyne (Crowd)
Sfx contact lens optician
Sinead Sweeney
Personal hairstylist
Zoe Tahir (Daniel craig)
Hair artist / makeup artist
Melissa van Tongeren
Hair and make up daily
Vicky Voller
Technicien lentilles de contact
Victoria Warrington
Crowd hair and make-up artist
Lucy Willis
Coiffeur
Amie Wilson (Second unit / makeup artist: second unit)
Hair supervisor / makeup supervisor
Pippa Woods
Prosthetic sculptor
Patt Foad (*)
Prosthetics
Kalima T. Farris (*)

Direction de production

Superviseur de la production
Samantha Arnold (2ème équipe)
Directeur d'équipe
Filippo Baldasso (Italy)
Supervising unit production manager
Chris Brock
Directeur de production
Mally Chung (Scotland)
Directeur de production
Vito Colazzo (Italy)
Assistant de production
Charles Copsey
Directeur de production
Matt Jones (Italy)
Assistant unit manager
Raffaello Liguori
Superviseur de la production
Lulu Morgan (Jamaica)
Superviseur de la production
Samuel Sharpe
Directeur d'équipe
Massimiliano Sisti (Italy)
Post production supervisor
Michael Solinger
Directeur de production
Katherine Tibbetts
Directeur de production
Tor Arne Øvrebø (Norway)

Assistant réalisateur

Cast assistant
Talar Baker
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Donald E G Bentley
Third assistant director second unit
Thomas D M Bentley
Set pa
Lori Emily Brown
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Scott Bunce (Second unit)
Crowd 3rd Assistant Director
Grant Butler
Set pa
Samantha Choat (Daily)
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Scott Claydon
Crowd second assistant director
Mark Cockren (Jamaica)
Additional floor 2nd assistant director
Jonny Eagle
Set pa
Andrea Fachinetti
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Alessandra Fortuna (Italy)
Crowd 3rd Assistant Director
Chiara Frosi (Italy)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Dominic Fysh (Second unit)
Set pa
Phoebe Hodgetts (Second unit)
Assistant réalisateur
Mohmmad Yunus Ismail
Crowd pa
Grace James
Lock off pa
Ashley Lawrence (Daily)
Second unit set PA
Georgia Lewis (Italy)
Crowd 2nd assistant director
Sandrine Loisy
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Ben Lucas
Premier assistant réalisateur
Jon Mallard
Set pa
Lizzie Maxwell
Assistant réalisateur
Enzo Musumeci Greco (Italy)
Set pa
Ike Newman
Additional pa
Fintan O'Brien (Daily)
AD PA
Francesco Pansini (Italy)
Floor second assistant director
Ben Quirk (Second unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Gwyn Sannia (Italy)
Floor third assistant director
Giacomo Scortichini (Italy)
Key second assistant director
Matthew Sharp
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Emily Thomas
Base third assistant director
Zoe Tough (Second unit)
Second unit set PA
Ruby Victor (Daily)
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Alexander Witt
Crowd third assistant director
Kurt Wright (Jamaica / Floor Third Assistant Director: Second Unit: Jamaica)
Assistant réalisateur
Kt Yunus
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Jani Zombori

Département artistique

Concept designer
Nick Ainsworth
Screen graphics
Nawaz Alamgir (Territory Studio)
Assistant directeur artistique
Roxana Alexandru
Storyboardeur
David Allcock
Storyboardeur
Giles Asbury
Junior prop modeller
Bethany Beagle
Standby props
Roberto Benetti (Italy)
Coordinatrice département artistique
Francesca Birri
Menuisier
Morten Willyson Bjørnådal
Screen graphics
Yugen Blake (Territory Studio)
Accessoiriste
Michelle Braham (Jamaica)
Assistant département artistique
Eilidh Brooker
Concept artist
Tim Browning
Senior assistant set decorator
Philippa Bruges
Junior standby props
Jamie Buchan
Accessoiriste
Rudy Campanella
Modeller
Jack Cave
Storyboardeur
Tony Chance
Concept artist
Charlie Cobb
Supervising plasterer
Dean Coldham
Plasterer
Deano Harry Coldham
Set painter
Jack Connolly
Assistant accessoiriste
Matt Cooke
Dressing prop / props
Sarah Elizabeth Daily
Screen graphics
Jay Dingle (Territory Studio)
Action prop buyer
Jonathan Downing
Portrait artist
Sally Dray
Construction CAD Designer / Lead carpenter
Paul Duff
C/h dressing prop
Massimo Eleonori
Senior modeller
Sander Ellers
Asset producer
James Enright
Scenic artist
Sami Fendall
Storyboardeur
Stephen Forrest-Smith
Storeman
Tom Gardner
Assistant département artistique
Lottie Geliot
Assistant directeur artistique
Liam Georgensen
Construction supervisor
Brendan Gillespie
Chargehand carpenter
Gavin Gordon
Screen graphics
Al Gotsis (Territory Studio)
Lead graphic designer
Laura Grant
Menuisier
Bjørn Grønnerud
Compuhire
Beth Hajdukiewicz (Computer Graphics Playback)
Décorateur
Rupert Hancock
Assistant département artistique
Milly Hanson
Screen graphics
Daniel Harries (Territory Studio)
Scenic artist
Rohan Harris
Prop modeller
Aaron Harvey
Junior draughtsperson
Grace-Anna Hay
Prop modeller
Steve Hayward
Acheteur production
James Hendy
Assistant set decorator
Basmah Jolley
Supervising drapesman
Jesse Jones
Lead modeller
Rob Jose
Petty cash buyer
Ysabel Kaye
Graphiste
Chris Kitisakkul
Propmaker
Karl Koroscik
Greensman
Terry Lambert
Set dec coordinator
Armenia Lardi Baghdighian (Italy)
Prop modeller
Ricky Guadamor
Accessoiriste
Morgan McGee
Décorateur
Giuliana Lipparini (Italy)
Acheteur production
Tracy Low
Supervising art director
Chris Lowe
Dessinateur
Lupo Alfredo
Assistant graphic designer
Isobel Mackenzie
Assistant set decorator
Janice Macrae
Style frame designer
Mohammad Malak
Senior set decorator
Kam-Lan Man
Screen graphics
Ben Margerison (Territory Studio)
Animatics
Jonathan Maris
Greensman
Blake Maslin
Head greensman
Brian Maslin
Props trainee
Shayan Mawlood
Hod plasterer
Richard Mccarthy
Dessinateur
Albert McCausland
Dessinateur
James McClellan
Assistant directeur artistique
Hugh McClelland
Screen graphics
Tom McLoughlin (Territory Studio)
Prop painter
Sophie Newman
Accessoiriste
Micky Mills
Rigger
Kevin Bennett Teasdale
Prop modeller
Lorna Moon
Standby carpenter
Garry Moore
Senior assistant set decorator
David Morison
Screen graphics
Sam Munnings (Territory Studio)
Prop maker
Antonio Murer
C/h dressing prop
Sebastiano Murer
Assistant set decorator
Tamsyn Mystkowski
Hod modeller
Craig Narramore
Drapesmaster
Cleo Nethersole
Supervising standby propman
Mitch Niclas
Assistant set decorator
Donna Noble (Jamaica)
Ice expert
John Schimmel
Props storeman
Michele Panattoni (Italy)
Menuisier
Graham Patmore
Screen graphics
Ashley Pay (Territory Studio)
Assistant directeur artistique
Romolo Pompa
Concept artist
Kimberley Pope
Screen graphics
Andrew Popplestone (Territory Studio)
Coordinatrice département artistique
Oliver Rayner
Dessinateur
Jelle Rebry
Assistant scenic artist
Dominee Reid
Prop making coordinator/buyer
Victoria Rhodes
2nd Unit Standby Art Director
Isona Rigau
Art department work experience
Gabe Robertson
Decor and lettering artist
Tony Roche (Daily)
Prop modeller
Eleonore Rolandez
Art department
Noela Salvatierra
Prop maker
Joe Sanchez
Dressing props
Lucien Sands
Painter
Paola Sforzini
Screen graphics
David Hicks (Territory Studio)
Props workshop supervisor
Christian Short
Draughtsperson
Corrine Silver
Screen graphics
Amy Smith (Territory Studio)
Assistant département artistique
Oliver Smith
Graphic designer / screen graphics
Gordon Spurs (Territory Studio)
Action prop supervisor
Jason Torbett
Accessoiriste
Gena Vazquez
Concept/researcher
Camille M. Verhaeghe
Set decorator assistant
Hedda Virik (Norway crew)
Assistant buyer
Cara Walker
Set painter
Paul Wallis
Props painter
Amanda Ward
Props painter
Katie Jo Watson
Chargehand dressing prop
Peter Watson
Screen graphics
Clayton Welham (Territory Studio)
Greensman
Ian Whiteford
Prop maker
Terry Whitehouse
Assistant directeur artistique
Luke Whitelock
Accessoiriste
Ben Wilkinson
Supervising standby prop
Buddie Wilkinson (Second unit)
Dressing propman
Simon Wilkinson
Set decoration buyer
Rachelle Williams (Jamaica)
Screen graphics
Alasdair Wilson (Territory Studio)
Painter
Bradley Woodbridge
Menuisier
James Wright (Dailies)
Junior concept artist
Qingling Zhang
Set dec pa
Georgia McCornick (*)

Son

Sound trainee
Millie Akerman-Blankley
Mixage post-syncho
Mark Appleby
Mixage son
Tom Barrow (Second unit)
Sound designer
Bryan Bowen
Enregistreur post-syncho
Kristin Catuogno
Mixage post-syncho
Mark DeSimone
Enregistreur post-syncho
Aidan Dykes
Key first assistant sound
Arthur Fenn
Assistant bruiteur
Oliver Ferris
Monteur dialogues
Adele Fletcher
Super bowl & oscars trailer mixer
Joe Fletcher
First assistant sound
Loveday Harding (Second unit)
Bruiteur
Sue Harding
Assistant bruiteur
Sophia Hardman
Chef monteur son
James Harrison
Opérateur son
Simon Hayes
Mixage son
Alan Hill (VFX unit and splinter unit)
Sound effects designer
Eilam Hoffman
Assistant éditeur son
Jo Jackson
Second assistant sound
Ben Jeffes
First assistant sound
Robin Johnson
Mix technician
Conor Kelly
Enregistreur post-syncho
Brandon Kotfila
Dialogue & adr supervisor
Michael Maroussas
Mixeur réenregistrements
Paul Massey
Mixage post-syncho
Michael Miller
Mix technician
Candela Palencia
Supervising dialogue and adr editor
Becki Ponting
Sound trainee
Francesca Renda (Second unit)
Mixage post-syncho
Nick Roberts
Studio manager
Robbie Scott
Chef monteur son
Oliver Tarney
Monteur dialogues
Rachael Tate
Re-recording mixer / sound effects editor
Mark Taylor
Junior mix technician
Jessica Watkins
Junior mix technician
James White
Junior mix technician
Xena Kirby (*)

Effets spéciaux

Special effects senior technician
Rune Andersen (Norway)
Special effects senior technician
Phil Ashton
Technicien effets spéciaux
Anders Halvorsen Bjørgan (Norway)
Special effects pyro supervisor Italia
Danilo Bollettini
Effets spéciaux
Jamie Campbell (Action vehicles)
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Pasquale Catalano (Italy)
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Chris Corbould
Special effects buyer / special effects coordinator
Lynne Corbould
Technicien effets spéciaux
Paul Davin
Technicien effets spéciaux
John Delaney
Special effects senior technician
Tony Edwards
Senior modeller
Sander Ellers
Special effects senior technician
Dave Eltham
Special effects assistant
Jon-Emil Engen Jacobsen (Norway)
Engineer
Paul Fallanche
Senior special effects technician
Dean Ford
Special effects workshop supervisor
Michael Fox
Explosives engineer
Tom Goodman
SFX Health & Safety Advisor
Charlie Harper
Special effects assistant
Marc Headland
Engineer
Paul Hodges
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Pål Morten Hverven (Norway)
Senior special effects technician
Stein Håkonsen (Norway)
Special effects senior technician
Matthew Johnson
Technicien effets spéciaux
Karl Jordan
Special effects senior technician
TomTom Jorgensen (Norway)
Senior technician
Jason Leinster
Special effects floor supervisor
Ian Lowe
Technicien effets spéciaux
Steve Middleton
Technicien effets spéciaux
Ron Milione (United States)
Special effects senior technician
Huw Millar
Senior special effects technician
Steve Mosley
Special effects workshop supervisor
Tom Murtagh
Technicien effets spéciaux
Aaron Parrott
Technicien effets spéciaux
Roy Arne Pedersen (Norway)
Special effects senior technician
Dave Poole
Technicien effets spéciaux
Mathias Sarre Ramstad (Norway)
Effets spéciaux
Harry Rhys
Technicien effets spéciaux
Samuel A. Sanders
Technicien effets spéciaux
Christopher Smith
Senior mould maker
Emma Teader (FBFX - United Kingdom)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Mitch Toles
Engineer
Luke Turner
Special effects floor supervisor
John Van Der Pool

Effets visuels

Effets visuels
Reetu Aggarwal
Matchmove artist
Birgit Dierken
Matchmove artist
Lewis Akinsete (Framestore)
Compositor
Silvio Alberti (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Alejo (ILM)
Lighting td
Nicola Alexander (Dneg)
Environment supervisor
Michael Alkan (Cinesite)
3d environment capture specialist
Zaid Alkayat
Previs/postvis artist
Paul Amiras (Proof Inc.)
Creature technical director
Jarrod Anderson
Shoot Assistant
Josh Antonio (Dneg)
Global head of layout
Paul Arion (Dneg)
Lead compositor
Adam Arnot Drummond (Framestore)
Head of layout
Ruth Asensio (DNEG Montreal)
Compositeur numérique
Laraib Atta
Previs modeler
Oliver Atton-Higgins (Proof, Inc)
Senior compositor
Tigran Badalyan (ILM)
Rendering supervisor
Muhammad Junaid Baig
Compositeur numérique
Kamilla Bak
Computer graphics producer
Helen Baker (Blind Ltd)
Superviseur effets visuels
Mark Bakowski (ILM)
Shotsculpt artist
Auguste Balnyte
Line producer
Michael Baloun
Visual effects coordinator/data wrangler
Steven Barham
Effets visuels
Toby Barnett (Territory Studio)
Compositeur numérique
Judy Barr
Digital compositor - ILM
Bryan Bartlett
Technical support
Keith Barton (Milk Visual Effects)
Matchmove artist
Lucia Basile
Lighting td
Boyan Baynov (ILM)
Head of lighting
Sebastien Beaulieu
Visual effects production manager
Alex Belgeonne
Senior compositor
Kevin Bell (Industrial Light & Magic)
Previs artist
Martin Bell (Proof, Inc)
Data wrangler
Nadir Bennac
Build supervisor
James Benson (Dneg)
Digital matte painter
Richard Bergeron
Fx td
Thomas Bevan (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lighting td
Leonardo Bianchi (ILM)
Effets visuels
Nunzio Bitetti
Data i/o
Oliver Blackaby
Compositeur numérique
Brett Bone
Computer graphics supervisor
Andrew Booth (Blind Ltd)
Compositing supervisor
Sudeepto Bose (Cinesite)
Matchmove supervisor
Matt Boyer (Cinesite)
Photogrammetry 3d scan artist
Neal Bradshaw (Gentle Giant Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Dan Brittain
Étalonneur
Colin Brown (Framestore)
Lead previs artist
Stuart Brown
Compositeur numérique
Jennifer Burke
Effects technical director
Maria Busco (Dneg)
Effets visuels
Jon Caldwell
Visual effects editor
Billy A. Campbell
Digital artist
Basilisa Canovas Rubio (Industrial Light & Magic)
Technology
Dan Carney (ILM)
Effets visuels
Michael Cashmore
Lidar scanning
Ledicia Castro (Lidar Lounge)
Layout artist
Edward Catley (ILM)
Visual effects production manager
Carolina Cedres
Compositeur numérique
Vasco Cerqueira (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Wayne Chan (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositeur numérique
John Abraham Chempil
Dmp/environment artist
Michael Cheng (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Sandra Chocholska (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effects technical director
Bianca Cirdei (Dneg)
Compositeur numérique
Adriano Cirulli (Dneg)
Environments technical director
Alan Clappison (Framestore)
Lidar supervisor
Ross Clark
Previs artist
Adam Coglan (Proof, Inc)
Screen graphics designer
Miles Corless (Blind Ltd)
Fx technical director
Miquel Àngel Corominas Pla (Industrial Light & Magic)
Data operator
Jesika Costante
Effects technical director
Christopher Michael Coupe (Dneg)
Senior generalist
Ed Coy (ILM)
Producteur effets visuels
Sanchia Currie (Cinesite)
Pipeline supervisor
Andy Cuthbert (Dneg)
Fx td
Oscar Dahlén
Animateur
Christopher Davies (Framestore)
Compositing Supervisor / Compositing Supervisor
Aurore De Blois (Cinesite)
Superviseur effets visuels
Yoshi DeHerrera (Gentle Giant Studios)
Generalist td
Jeroen Desmet (Industrial Light & Magic)
Capture technician
Alexander Dewar (Clear Angle Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Nicolas Deziel
Superviseur effets visuels
Gerard Diefenthal
Compositor
Graham Dorey (ILM)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jack Dorst (Lola VFX)
Head of resource management
Andrew Draper (Framestore)
Matchmove artist
Alex Drewett (Cinesite)
Capture technician
Dave Duarte (Clear Angle Studios)
Effects artist
Tom Duckett (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects line producer
Ben Duncan
Fx technical director
Fiona Edler
Producteur effets visuels
Paul Edwards (Dneg)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Moa Ehrén (Framestore)
Senior compositor
Karen Elliott (TPO VFX)
Cg supervisor
Stephen Ellis (Industrial Light & Magic)
Bodytrack Artist DNEG
Rahul Narayan Erla
Superviseur effets visuels
Jonathan Fawkner (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Andreas Feix (Industrial Light & Magic)
Layout artist
Jake Ferris (ILM)
Technology production manager
Emelia Fiell (Framestore)
Digital artist
Aldo Filiberto
Paint and roto artist
Justin Francis-Mcleish (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects production manager
Simon Fraser
Compositeur numérique
Christian Friesser (Cinesite)
Digital artist
Chris Fryer (Industrial Light and Magic)
Lead Creature TD
Claudia Fugazzotto
Previsualisation supervisor
Pawl Fulker
Senior compositor
Jesus Garrido (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital matte painter
Mélanie Geley (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Hongfei Geng (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital paint artist
Rino George (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Andrea Geremia (Framestore)
Compositor
Girishlalmp
Senior compositor
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal (Industrial Light & Magic)
Superviseur effets visuels
Joel Green (Dneg)
Effects technical director
Mikhail Gubkin
Lead digital artist
Andy Guest (Double negative) (Andrew Guest)
Compositeur numérique
Shreyas Gujrati
Coordinateur effets visuels
Amandine Gutierrez
Compositeur numérique
Jesper Gyllstad (Cinesite)
Senior previs artist
Faraz Hameed
Effets visuels
Giles Hancock
Effects artist
Mick Harper (Double negative)
Head of CG
Andy Hayes
Effets visuels
Daniel Hazeltine (Clear Angle Studios)
Effets visuels
Jamie Hearing
Compositeur numérique
Michael Hedges
Paint lead
Ethan Helms
Effets visuels
Chris Hempel
Motion control operator
Julian Hermannsen
Senior lighting technical director
Jesse Hildreth (ILM)
Lead digital artist
Koen Hofmeester (Industrial Light & Magic)
Visual effects line producer
Dan Hogg
Coordinateur effets visuels
Lane Howard
Compositeur numérique
Pete Howlett
Compositor
U-Sun I Hu (Cinesite)
Scanning technician
Poppy Hunter (Clear Angle Studios)
Senior pipeline technical director
Praveen Ilangovan (ILM)
Environment technical director
Djordje Ilic (Framestore)
Lead matte painter
Giorgio Iovino (Dneg)
Effets visuels
Tracy Nicole Irwin
Coordinateur effets visuels
Belinda Isaacs
Lead compositor
Lionel Jacobs
DNEG
Shane Jaeger-Collins
Producteur effets visuels
Anna Panton
Virtual production TD
Christopher Django Johnston
Chief business development officer global vfx
Drew Jones (Cinesite)
Vfx production manager
Ashutosh Joshi (Dneg)
Fx supervisor
Georg Kaltenbrunner (ILM)
Creature TD
Anand Kambli (Double Negative London)
Visual effects department production manager
Vasilis Karatziva (Dneg)
Compositeur numérique
Andreas Bravin Karlsson
Layout artist
Rosie Keane (Industrial Light and Magic)
Layout artist
Kelly Fan (ILM)
Vfx shoot coordinator
Martin Kemble (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Kemeys (ILM)
Layout supervisor
Abbie Smith
Environment generalist td
Jack Kersey (Dneg)
Effets visuels
Tim Kilgour (Territory Studio)
Paint and roto artist
Jack Kilyan (Framestore)
Layout artist
Haetsal Kim (Industrial Light&Magic)
Effets visuels
Nick King
Effects TD
David Kirchner (Industrial Light & Magic)
Matchmover
Ben Kocic
Lead compositor
Remko Kram (Dneg)
Environment td
Jan Krocak
Superviseur effets visuels
François Lambert (Dneg)
Visual effects production assistant
Rachel Langford
Build supervisor
Peter Lasrado
Producteur exécutif
Kim Lavery (Gentle Giant Studios)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Lydia Layton
Monteur effets visuels
Christopher Learmonth (Cinesite)
Lead compositor
Claudia Lechen (Framestore)
Lighting lead
Youen Leclerc (Framestore)
Cg supervisor
Wai In Leong
Effets visuels
Toby Lewin
Cg supervisor
John Peter Li (Framestore)
Senior texture painter
Reilly Lohr
Vfx artist
Roxana Loncea (ClearAngle Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Long
Senior generalist artist
Yannick Lorvo (Dneg)
Lead groom td
Francesco Lupo (ILM)
Senior compositor
Natalie MacDonald
Effets visuels
Tyrone Magnusen (Territory Studio)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Lee Maher (Framestore)
Fx td
Ioanna Mailli (Dneg)
Matchmove & bodytracking artist
Dipen Majmundar (Dneg)
Visual effect coordinator
Ben Margerison (Territory Studio)
Generalist technical director
Anthony Jones
Postvis artist
Edward Martin
Compositeur numérique
Will Martindale (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital compositor framestore
Riccardo Mascia
Compositeur numérique
Marco Masotti
Senior creature modeller
Rudy Massar (Industrial Light & Magic)
Assistant de production
George Okusu (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effets visuels
Owen McGonigle
Producteur effets visuels
Tom McLoughlin (Territory Studio)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Zoe Medcraft
Coordinateur effets visuels
Maya Methot
Senior compositor
Luca Mignardi (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositeur numérique
Maurice Miller (Framestore)
3d lidar photogrammetry scanning services
Sasha Mitchell (Lidar Lounge)
Lidar supervisor
Tamara Mitchell
Photogrammetry 3d scan artist
Kevin Monge (Gentle Giant Studios)
Lighting technical director
Mathew Monro (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Moreno (Industrial Light&Magic)
Lead previs asset builder
Liam Morris (Proof, Inc)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Zak Morris (Framestore)
Matchmove artist
James Morrissey
Producteur effets visuels
Aileen Mu (Lola VFX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Aj Mulley (Dneg)
Colourist
Chris Munns (Dneg)
Compositor
Janusz Murawski (Cinesite)
Assistant de production
Kailene Murray
Senior animator
Károly Mátyás
Line producer
Vincent Menard
Digital paint supervisor
Naren Naidoo (ILM)
Senior layout artist
Sebastian Ness
Assistant colourist
Sophie Newton (Dneg)
Visual effects production manager
Lillias Ng (Double negative)
Visual effects production coordinator
Lauren Nichol (ILM)
Assistant technical director
Harry Nichols (Dneg)
Superviseur effets visuels
Charlie Noble
Matchmove artist
Robert Nzengou-Tayo
Paint and roto
Ciaran O'Neachtain (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Felipe Olid Guerrero (Cinesite)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sophie Olive-Calver
Compositeur numérique
Matteo Olivieri-Dancey
Vfx production manager
Peter Olliff (Cinesite)
Paint and roto artist
Demir Organ (Framestore)
Éclairagiste
Hernan Orozco
Senior lighting technical director
Mark Osborne (ILM)
R&d lead
Simon Pabst (Dneg)
Compositeur numérique
Konstantinos Panagiotopoulos
Visual effects editor
Tom Partridge (Framestore)
DFX supervisor
Daniel Pastore
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sara Pedramnia
Compositor
Tom Pegg (Double negative)
Compositor
Addison Petrie
Texture
Andrea Pezzolato (Framestore)
Software developer
Lloyd Phillips (Dneg)
Compositeur numérique
Diego Piccinato (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Alessandro Pieri (Dneg)
Digital matte painter
Jacek Pilarski (Framestore)
Paint and roto
Jose Rebollo Redondo (Framestore)
Senior compositor
Saruta Pisanwalerd
Senior compositor
Ed Plant (TPO VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Francesco Polito (ILM)
Superviseur effets visuels
Andrew Popplestone (Territory Studio)
Head of Assets
Tim Potter (Cinesite)
Senior matchmover
Christian Poullay (Cinesite)
Camera tracking td
Mahajan Prashant
2nd Unit Lead Data Wrangler
Ed Price
Directeur de production
Stewart Probert (Clear Angle Studios)
Compositor
Giorgia Pulvirenti (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositeur numérique
Samuel Rainville-Bell
Matte painter
Nick Rampling
Virtual production supervisor
Matt Rank (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Rob Rankin (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Lasse Rasmussen
Coordinateur de production
Kisholay Ray (Deluxe)
Editorial io assistant
Jose Rebollo Redondo
Paint and roto artist
Kayleigh Reeves-Deane (Framestore)
Visual effects technical resource assistant
Jordan Rice
Lead matte painter
Sullivan Richard (Dneg)
Effets visuels
Mnandi Ridley (Clear Angle Studios)
Visual effects production assistant
Anna Riva (ILM)
Lead compositor
Wesley Roberts (Industrial Light & Magic)
Paint and roto lead
Scott Robertson
Matchmove lead
Matthew Robinson (Framestore)
Visual effects line producer
Guillaume Roche (Industrial Light & Magic)
Technical specialist / technology
Dane Rockingham
Compositeur numérique
Gerard Romea (Framestore)
Modeller
David Ross
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jessica Royce
Effets visuels
Simon Russell (Territory Studio)
Compositeur numérique
Francesco Russo (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Thomas Salama (Industrial Light & Magic)
Head of department
Matthew Sandoval (Environments - Cinesite)
Effects technical director
Nicolas Sauval (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Andrew Savinskiy (Framestore)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Craig Saxby
Compositor
Martin Sazesh (TPO VFX)
Senior lighting technical director
Kristin Sedore (ILM)
Previs & postvis supervisor
Bryan Servante (Proof, Inc)
Lighting supervisor
Viren Shah (Dneg)
Producteur effets visuels
Rob Shears (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositor
David Sheldon
Executive staff
Randal Shore (ILM)
Visual effects production assistant
Ellie Shreeves (Framestore)
Lookdev lead
Arpit Shukla
Lead compositor
Luke Sikking (Framestore)
VFX producer
Martina Silharova (Cinesite)
Visual effects line producer
Tamas Simmons
Vfx runner
Jamie Ray Sims (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Tomos Sion
Producteur effets visuels
Amy Smith (Territory Studio)
Assistant de production
Brett Smith (Cinesite)
Visual effects production manager
Donna Smith (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Jessica Clare Smith
Environments technical director
Maxwell Smith
Digital paint artist
Natalie Smith (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositeur numérique
Ivan Sorgente
Paint and roto supervisor
Richard Sowerby (Cinesite)
Lead lighting td
Bernardo Andrea Spadafora (Dneg)
Senior generalist
Petter Folkevall (ILM)
Lead lighter
Mark Stepanek (Cinesite)
Directeur de production
Kane Stewart (ILM)
Digital artist
Sam Stewart (ILM)
Matchmove TD
Apurv Swami (Dneg)
Head of matchmove and layout
Mehdi Tadlaoui (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Andrés Talegón
Digital restoration
Wilson Tang
Effets visuels
Sophie Taylor (Territory Studio)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Anthony J. Lattanzio (Framestore)
Effects TD
Elliot Thomasson (Framestore)
Previs artist
James Thompson
Inhouse visual effects supervisor
Matthew Tinsley (TPO VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Steve Tizzard
Fx technical director
Ivan Tomovic (Dneg)
Animation supervisor
Gang Trinh (ILM)
Effets visuels
Duncan Tune (Territory Studio)
VFX producer
James Turner (Framestore)
Digital matte painter
Charlotte Tyson
Compositeur numérique
Luke Vallee (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lead Creature TD
Nick van Diem (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior visual effects coordinator
Matteo Veglia (Industrial Light & Magic Vancouver)
Compositeur numérique
Alejandro Vela-Castro
Paint
Oliver Velichkovski
Digital matte painter
Rahul Venugopal (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Devendra Verma (Dneg)
Compositeur numérique
Rahul Verma (Dneg)
Concept artist
Charles-Henri Vidaud (Cinesite)
Environment td
Guillaume Vieugue (Framestore)
Cg creature supervisor
Erica Vigilante (DNEG London)
Digital paint artist
Tracy Villeda Meneses (ILM)
Paint & roto artist
Caspar Vinall (Framestore)
Lighting td
Anjohn Vincent
Compositeur numérique
David Vivaldini (Industrial Light & Magic)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Carolina von Teutul (Framestore)
Vfx senior co-ordinator
Lisa Wakeley
Render wrangler
Alex Wareham
Digital artist
Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning)
Visual effects production manager
Eranka Weerasuriya (ILM)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Marcel Wehe
Graphics supervisor
Clayton Welham (Territory Studio)
Senior matchmove artist
Glenn Wells
Paint supervisor
Peter Welton
Superviseur effets visuels
Jeff White
Compositor
Kristofer Whitford
Paint and roto artist
Lucy Spas (Framestore)
Modeller
Luke Wilding
Paint & rotoscope artist
Jordan Wilson (Framestore)
Compositor
Eddie Wolfson
3D scanning technician
David James Wood
Directeur effets visuels
Dean Wright (Mgm)
Effets visuels
Jacob Wrigley (Territory Studio)
Effets visuels
Rebecca Hung Han Yun
Vfx supervisor
Salvador Zalvidea (Cinesite)
Release manager
Michael Zannetou (Production technology)
Supervising scanning and recording technician
Joachim Zell
Coordinateur effets visuels
Camille Zurcher
3D artist
Adam P. Smith (*)
Texture artist
Connor Woodey (*) (Cinesite)

Cascades

Stunt department coordinator
Leah Breckman (Leah Breckman)
Cascadeur
Jdanov Andrei
Cascadeur
Giorgio Antonini
Cascadeur
Adam Basil
Cascadeur
Eddy Benguedih
Cascadeur
Marvin Berrembou
Cascadeur
Andrew Burford
Cascadeur
Marvin Campbell
Cascades
Danilo Capuzi
Stunt driver
Stephanie Carey
Cascades
Massimiliano Catasta
Cascadeur
Thibault Chiron
Cascadeur
Emanuela Coletta
Cascadeur
Adam Collins
Stunt driver
Ben Collins (Bond Double)
Cascadeur
Joel Conlan
Cascadeur
Liam Coote
Cascadeur
Alexander Corne
Cascadeur
Gary Cothenet
Cascadeur
Matt Da Silva
Cascadeur
Matt Fraser Dawson
Cascadeur
Adrian Palmer
Cascadeur
Jamie Dobb
Jamaican unit
Jamie Edgell
Doublure cascades
James Embree
Cascadeur
Rick English
Cascadeur
Ben Essex
Cascadeur
Dan Euston
Cascadeur
Rachael Evelyn
Cascades
Rocco Maria Franco
Cascades
Jacqueline Freda
Stunt rigger
Aldonio Danny Freitas
Coordinateur des cascades
Yves Girard (Second unit)
Utility stunts
Maria Gnecchi
Doublure cascades
David R. Grant (Daniel craig)
Cascadeur
Dan Griffiths
Doublure cascades
Peter Guiney (Billy Magnussen / stunt performer)
Cascades
Philippe Guégan
Cascadeur
Tom Hatt
Stunt driver
Jessica Hawkins
Cascadeur
Anthony Heilmann
Stunt driver
Ignacio Herráez
Stunt driver
Mark Higgins
Stunt rigger
Scott Hiller
Doublure cascades
Jessica Hooker (Leah Sedoux)
Stunt driver
Jason Hunjan
Stunt driver
Martin Ivanov
Cascadeur
Jonny James
Cascadeur
Steve Jehu
Stunt driver
Christian Knight
Cascadeur
Bogdan Kumshatsky
Cascadeur
Jérémy Lagniez
Doublure cascades
Xavier Lake (Jeffrey Wright)
Cascadeur
Renars Latkovskis
Cascades
Jess Liaudin
Fight arranger
Gregory Loffredo
Cascadeur
Sonny Louis
Stunts trainee
Arif Maruthiyil
Cascadeur
Will Mackay
Cascadeur
Harry Makanga
Cascadeur
Alex Martin
Co 2nd unit stunt coordinator
Boris Martinez
Cascadeur
Erol Mehmet
Cascades
Trayan Milenov-Troy
Utility stunts
Nikita Mitchell (Stunt performer)
Cascades
Philippe Morel
Coordinateur des cascades
Lee Morrison
Doublure cascades
Monia Moula (Ana de Armas)
Doublure cascades
Marie Mouroum (Lashana Lynch)
Cascadeur
Steven Mullins
Doublure cascades
David Newton (Rami Malek / stunt double: David Dencik)
Doublure cascades
Haruka Ohshima (Ana de Armas)
Cascadeur
Abian Padrón
Cascadeur
Rob Pavey
Cascadeur
Catherine Peck
Stunt double Young Madeline
Christina Petrou
Cascadeur
Laurent Plancel
Doublure cascades
Oleg Podobin (David Dencik)
Cascadeur
Tilly Powell
Cascadeur
Gabriele Ragusa
Stunt rigger
Charles Ramsay
Cascadeur
Shane Roberts
Doublure cascades
Jean-Charles Rousseau (Daniel craig)
Cascades
Kai Kolstad Rødseth
Cascadeur
Moussa Sako
Coordinateur des cascades
Franco Maria Salamon (Italy)
Stunt department manager
Matthew Sampson
Cascadeur
Jodie Saunders
Supervising stunt coordinator
Olivier Schneider
Cascadeur
Matt Sherren
Cascadeur
Anton Simpson-Tidy
Cascadeur
Tony Smith
Doublure cascades
Sebastien Soudais (Rami Malek)
Cascades
Sam Stefan
Cascadeur
Anna Scott-Stephenson
Cascadeur
Neil Stoddart
Cascadeur
Ryan Stuart
Cascadeur
Leon Sua
Cascadeur
Laura Swift
Cascadeur
Andy Taylor
Cascadeur
Andy Torbet
Cascades
Luke Tumber
Stunt driver
Massimilano Ubaldi
Stunt player
Pablo Verdejo
Cascades
Vittorio Verdirosi
Chrorégraphe combats
Patrick Vo
Cascadeur
Kaloian Vodenicharov
Cascadeur
Chris Waite
Cascadeur
Elmo Walker
Cascadeur
Alistair Whitton
Doublure cascades
Charlotte Williams (Young Madeleine)
Cascadeur
Leo Woodruff
Cascadeur
Jani Zombori

Caméra

Drone unit
Actiondrone (Italy)
Drone technician
Steve Ahn
Eclipse operator
Tom Aldcroft
Lighting console programmer
Rich Allen
Scorpio Arm Pilot
David Ambrosi
Main Unit Video Assistant
Josh Andrews
Key grip
David Appleby
Aerial camera technician
David Arms
Aerial camera operator
Phil Arntz
Underwater camera
Kjetil C. Astrup (Norway)
Drone pilot
Peter Ayriss
Digital imaging technician
Kim Bach (Norway)
Rigging electrician
Lee Baker
Grip
Roberto Barbona
Central loader
Phillip Barnes (2ème équipe)
Dolly grip
Bjørn Berger
Electrical rigger
Byron Bernardo
Grip
Marius Bjellebø
Photographe de plateau
Jasin Boland (Second unit)
Best boy
Dave Brennan
Grip
Rogan Brown (Dailies)
Precision Driver POV 3D camera Car
Mauro Calo
Grip
Bob Aas Carho
Digital rushes uploader
Francesco Carlucci (Italy / video assist trainee: splinter unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Max Carrington (Array team)
Electrician
Joe Chapman
Deuxième assistant caméra
Dominique Cheung (A camera 2nd unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Andres Claridge (Dailies)
Lighting Console Operator Splinter Unit
Dan Cloake
Deuxième assistant caméra
Nick Coleman (Second unit)
Drone Tech/Safety
Aaron Corera
Premier assistant caméra
Glenn Coulman (Underwater unit)
Scorpioarm system main unit daily / Scorpioarm system second unit italy
Panateam Crew
Rigging electrician
Josh Crisp
Supervising sparks rigger
Simon Cullen
Camera trainee
Joshua Dadson (Array team)
Grip
Ronald J. Webb
Photographe de plateau
Nicola Dove
Assistant camera
Ashlea Tamara Downes
Key grip
Anders Eide
Camera trainee
Tom Ellacott (Additional)
Drone pilot
Richard Elliott
Éclairagiste
Antony Robert Ephgrave
Location photography
Fernando Escovar
"a" camera operator / steadicam operator
Jason Ewart
Éclairagiste
Jack Farrow
Camera operator second unit
Peter Field
Camera trainee
Lawrence Fish (Array team)
A camera dolly grip
Jack Flemming
Deuxième assistant caméra
Ben Foat (Underwater unit, Norway)
Deuxième assistant caméra
George Anthony Fox (Dailies)
Digital imaging technician
Phoebe Fraser
Wirecam programmer
Neil Frazer
Rigging chargehand
Anthony Goulding (Atlanta unit)
Lighting technician / local best boy
Christen Kenneth Gran (Norway)
Grip
Miles Gutkin
First assistant camera/microwave link tech
Will Handley (Aerial unit)
First assistant 'b' camera second unit
Phill Hardy
Drone pilot
Matt Harmsworth
Additional Gaffer / rigging gaffer jamaica
Harlon Haveland
Grip trainee
Jordan Heath
Lighting console programmer
Matthew Hickin
Premier assistant caméra additionelle
Leo Holba (2ème équipe)
Chargehand rigging electrician
Paul Holley
Crane technician & russian arm technician
Larry Hurt (Second unit)
"a' camera operator; second unit'
Clive Jackson
Camera trainee
Mahalia John (Main unit)
Generator op/electrician
Mark Joiner
Practical electrician
Sophie Newman
Under Water chief lighting technician
Aaron Keating
Drone pilot
Aidan Kelly
Electrician
Michael-Daniel-King
Drone operator
Alun Knott
Set Stills Processing
Patrick L. Kornegay
Drone camera operator
Steve Koster
Aerial camera technician / assistant camera
Becky Lee (Dailies)
Scorpio Arm arm Operator
Guido Leonarduizzi
Video trainee
Mathew Lester (Second unit)
Cadreur caméra
Oliver Loncraine ("b" camera main unit)
Rigging electrician
Laurentiu Maria
Video trainee
Anita Markowska (Main unit)
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
John Marzano
Video trainee
Glen Matthews (Main unit)
Camera operator "b" camera
Ossie McLean
Cinematographer's technical assistant
Jack Mealing
Still photographer 2nd unit
Ed Miller (Jamaica)
Camera trainee
Nicholas Milligan (Main unit dailies)
Libra head technician
Josh Milne
Second asst cam B cam 2 unit
Dean Morrish
A camera 2nd AC
Dean Murray (Main unit)
Cadreur caméra
Stephen Oh
Grip
Robin Opgård
Rigging electrician
Lee Perkins (Jamaica)
Premier assistant caméra
Giorgio Perluigi (Drone Unit)
Russian arm operator
Toby Plaskitt
Splinter unit gaffer
Andrew Purdy
Libra head technician
Michele Puricelli (Dailies)
Photographe de plateau
Christopher Raphael (Norway)
Additional grip
Sam Reeves (Main Unit - Jamaica)
Additional Drone Photography
Andrew Rowlands (Italy)
Russian arm operator / technocrane operator
Terje Røkke
Digital imaging technician
Ben Saffer
Central loader
Jack Sands (Main unit)
Electrician
Johannes Selvaag (Norway)
Scorpioarm technician Italy unit
Cristiano Sergioli
Camera trainee
Damon Sewell (Second unit)
Console operator
Jonathan Sheed (Dailies)
Gaffer
David Sinfield
Electrician
Steven Skinner
Éclairagiste
Dan Smith (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Paul Snell (C-camera - Italy / first assistant camera: splinter unit / second assistant camera: b camera)
Cadreur caméra
Gary Spratling (Second unit)
Assistant video
Matthew Stanley (Dailies)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Christopher Starkey (Second unit)
Electrician
Pål André Sterud (Norway)
Second assistant camera, VFX unit, dailies
Jonny Stillwell
Camera trainee
Étienne Suffert (Splinter unit dailies)
Russian arm technician / technocrane grip
Jørgen Sviland
Premier assistant caméra
Jorge Sánchez ("a" camera)
Premier assistant caméra
Olly Tellett (B camera)
Data manager
George Telling (Daily)
Premier assistant caméra
Dean Thompson ("a" camera, Second unit)
HOD practical lighting electrician / hod pratical electrcian
Gary Thornhill
Practical electrician
Ryan Thornhill
Key grip
Paolo Tiberti
Premier assistant caméra
Endre Eken Torp (Splinter unit norway)
Directeur de la photographie
Jo Eken Torp (Splinter Unit)
Supervising practical electrician
Colin Townsend
Deuxième assistant caméra
Jonathan Tubb ("c" camera: Italy)
Electrician
Stig Tvenge (Norway)
Gaffer 2nd unit
Toby Tyler Jr.
2nd Unit
David Tyler (Best boy)
Electrical rigger
Harry Walker
Rf Engineer
Rob Walker
Second unit video playback assistant
Jacob Ward
Video Operator 2nd Unit
Martin Ward
Wirecam supervisor
Gavin Weatherall
Deuxième équipe
John Webb
Directeur de la photographie
Alexander Witt (Second unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Bruno Witt (Second unit)
Data download technician
Giorgia Zarantonello

Département costumes

Costume pa
Alfie Allin
Costume trainee
Aoife Barron Flynn
Costume trainee
Rosie Bath
Wardrobe mistress second unit
Karen Beale
Set costumer
Ffion Boyesen
Principal set costumer
Caroline Bradley
Costume trainee
Amy Cansdale
Costume maker
Georgia Chantry
Habilleuse
Joel Christopher
Wardrobe master second unit
Paul Colford
Costume buyer
Cressida Connolly
Costume assistant
Olivia de Laune
Superviseur costumes
Stefano De Nardis (Italy)
Costume assistant
Georgina De Santis
Costume buyer
Lizzie Donelan
2nd assistant costume designer
Kristen Ernst-Brown
Costume coordinator
Caroline Fallon
Costume maker daily
Sarah Ferdinando
Costume cutter
Simone Feulner
Costume prop modeller
Kevin Giles
Principal set costumer
Philip Goldsworthy
Head costume buyer
Jane Gooday
Costume graphic artist
Anna Haigh
Chef costumière
Emma Harding
Textile artist
Beth Herd
Costume assistant daily
Saskia Homann
Costume daily
Jack Oliver Hopkins
Chef costumière
Gary Hyams
Costume trainee
Lauren Jarvis
Crowd Costume Fitter
Laura Johnson
Habilleuse
Emma Keats (Printer and dyer)
Habilleuse
Lee Kenny (Military)
Superviseur garde-robe
Pashelle L. Latino
Crowd costume supervisor
Ashleigh Lennox
Costume buyer
Alison Lewis
Crowd alterations
Joelle Li-Cho
Costume graphic artist
Caroline Lindop
Costume maker
Annette Malone
Chef costumière
Claudio Manzi (Italy)
Costume assistant
Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Costume prop maker
Stephanie Miles
Chief textile artist
Sarah Moore
Set costumer
Carlotta Moricci (Italy)
Costume fitter
Colleen Morris
Costume pa
Carla Murtagh
Costume buyer
Emanuela Naccarati
Textile artist
Pamela Paolini
Crowd stunts costumer
Tamsin Pearson
Assistant buyer
Sharona Prior
Set costumer
Mia Hope Radford
Superviseur costumes
Sarah Robinson
2nd assistant costume designer
Eva Roelfs
Costumière de plateau
Oddfrid Ropstad
Costume coordinator
Elena Rotatori (Italy)
Daily set costumer
Laura Rhi Sausi (Italy)
Costume maker
Hannah Smith
Costume assistant
Tina Solberg
Principal costume stand by
Simone Carlo Toniato Toso
Set key costumer
Maurizio Torti (Italy)
Cutter
Traxler Tamas
Senior textile artist
Ivan Vasilev
Crowd costume maker
Davina Greening (*)
Costume maker
Joelle Li-Cho (*)

Département montage

Coordinateur post-production
Juan Carlos Alvarez Vasquez
First assistant editor
Elise Anderson
Head of dailies
Cherri Arpino
Data technician
Fiorenza Bagnariol
Editorial supervisor
Debajit Barman (Dneg)
Finishing editor
Shing Hong Chan
Second assistant editor
Isabell Chavez Vega
First assistant editor
Martin Corbett
Dailies operator
Andrew Fineberg
Colour assistant
Chris Francis
Dailies operator
Christopher Frankland
Dailies technical supervisor
Doug Garside
Data technician
Barry Gossage
Editorial trainee
Callum Grummitt
Director of post production
Roger Harlow
Technologist
Warren Ince
Colour assistant
Jonas Jangvad
Second assistant editor
Rob Jones
Vfx assistant editor
Deborah Kavanagh
Editorial trainee
Harriet Kennedy
Dailies operator
Lulu Ladd
Color assistant
Rita Lamas
65mm IMAX Film Dailies Manager
Justin Lanchbury
Colour assistant
Molly MacCormack
Dailies operator
Marc Jason Maier
Dailies manager
Simon Marbrook
Monteur effets visuels
Carlo Milillo
Data technician
Sean Olding
Color Assistant / dailies operator
Michael Pearce
Trainee editor
Pavithra Ramani
Color assistant
Brett Rayner
Senior producer digital cinema
Michael Ritter
Dailies operator
Adam Shell
Assistant monteur
Nathan Summerfield
Étalonneur
Matt Wallach (Dailies / supervising digital colorist)
Dailies operator
Derek Gilbert Zacho

Département musique

Assistant engineer
Ashley Andrew-Jones
Supervising music editor
Christopher Benstead
Violin
Mark Berrow
Technical score consultant
Chuck Choi
Music score mixer
Al Clay
Compositeur additionnel
Steven Doar
Singer
Michael Dore
Arranger title song / conductor title song / score conductor
Matt Dunkley
Assistant engineer
Alex Ferguson
Assistant engineer
Rebecca Hordern
Assistant monteur musique
Connor Hughes
Music production services
Steven Kofsky
Technical assistant
Alex Lamy
Orchestrator
Adam Langston (Title song)
Musician
Roger Linley (Double bass)
Score Mixer / music producer
Stephen Lipson
Musician
Steve Mair (Double bass)
Title music
Dorina Markoff-McNulty
Musician/guitar
Johnny Marr
Orchestrator
Joan Martorell
Assistant engineer
Gianluca Massimo
Musician
Vicky Matthews (Cello)
Compositeur additionnel
Steve Mazzaro
Assistant engineer
Jack Mills
Technical assistant
Alejandro Moros
Assistant orchestrator
James Warren Morris
Orchestrator
Vicente Ortiz Gimeno
Orchestrator
Pedro Osuna
Choir director
Ben Parry
Musician
Tom Pigott Smith (Violin)
Score mix assistant
Eva Reistad
Lead orchestrator
Òscar Senén
Studio manager
Shalini S. Singh (Remote control productions, inc.)
Head of music preparation
Jill Streeter
Musician
Allen Walley (Double bass)
Ambient music designer
Mel Wesson
Orchestrator
Rob Westwood
Cuban orchestrator/music preparation
Dan Boardman (*)

Divers

Assistant de production
Nicholas A. Ager
Assistant accountant
Amber Aitken
Assistant de production
Dennis Appelong
Assistant studio unit manager
Tom Arch
Production accountant
Steve Armstrong (Jamaica)
2nd Unit Production Supervisor
Samantha Arnold
Underwater Unit advisor
Kjetil C. Astrup
Location accountant
Mark Beaumont (Jamaica and Italy)
Dialect coach
Natalie Beer
Movement coach
Polly Bennett
Assistant de production
Patrick Billingstad
Accommodation coordinator
Toni Blackford (Jamaica)
Assistant de production
Callum Blades
Assistant marine coordinator
Dave Booys
Assistant production coordinator italy
Ilaria Braghese
Crowd pa
Laura Briggs (Dailies)
Production coordinator jamaica
Monique Brown
Assistant de production
Oliver Brown (Dailies)
Title concept artist
Arran Brownlee
Secrétaire de production
Johanna Martinsen Brygfjeld
Accounts assistant
Gemma Burkinshaw
Assistant coordinateur de production
Philipa-Anne Burnett (Jamaica)
Acting coach
Sarah Jayne Butler
Shipping assistant
Kathryn Butt
Assistant de production
Joe Butterworth
Armorer
Massimo Cardajoli (Ita)
Unit nurse
Faye Carney (Second unit)
Assistant de production
Oscar Chandler
Accounts assistant
Katie Chorley
Accounts assistant
Lesley Chorley
Aerial Coordinator for Italy
Gian Luca Ciotti
Assistant de production
Samuel James Clarke
Dialect coach
William Conacher
Action vehicle supervisor
Chris Corbould
Armourer
Greg Corke
Filing clerk
Fabio Crepaldi
Crowd runner
James Cross
Publicity team
Elisabeth Croÿ
Travel agent
Chas Dabby
Diving technician
Henrik Dahl
Lock off pa
Maria De Ferry (Dailies)
Fire and rescue
Tim Deegan
Freelance / production assistant
Marius Dokka
Assistant de production
Lauren Durrant
Clearances
Charles Edwards
Location marshall
Amy Eglen
Production office assistant
Marlene Enger
Assistant de production
Olafur Alexander Eriksen (Norway)
Paramedic
Robert Etall
Key tech armourer
Dave Evans
Assistant de production
Ashley Fields
Production accountant
Maria Fiorito
Helicopter pilot
Miles Fletcher
Assistant production office coordinator Scotland
Anna Fraga McLucas
Crowd pa
Samuel French (Dailies)
Environmental production assistant
Emma Friedl
Cost assistant
Leigh Gettens
Attaché de presse
Sasha Gibson (2ème équipe)
Assistant de production
Halfdan Gjerdrum (Norway)
Account executive
Jon Gray
Assistant de production
Cameron Guest
Additional production assistant
Quentin Guiavarc'h
Assistant coordinateur de production
Elaine Gumatay (Norway)
Publicity team
Geri Haber
Publicity team
Lon Haber
Dailies payroll accountant
Andrew Hammond
Doublure
Sam Hare (Daniel craig)
Crowd pa
Alexandra Hayes (Dailies)
Lock off pa
Courtney Kenworthy
Assistant de production
Oliver Hill (Dailies)
Water tech
Asbjørn Nikolai Hoaas
Marine captain
Michael W. Hoban
Assistant de production
Callum Hodgkinson
Laboratory manager Cinelab
Andy Hudson
Head of security
Tony Hyde
Assistant coordinateur de production
Sarah Griggs (2ème équipe)
Doublure
Nina Jalava (Ana de Armas)
Extras casting - London
Matthew Janion
Assistant de production
Joachim Jørgensen (Norway)
Assistant coordinateur de production
Gary Kett
Secrétaire de production
Simone Khoury (Pre-production)
Main titles designer
Daniel Kleinman
Location assistant
Hege Kolkinn (Norway)
Chercheur
Leon Koop
Accounts trainee
Sky Kraigher
Craft & catering
Frida Anker Kulmus (Norway)
Studio executive
Cassidy Lange
Set pa
Henrik Fagerli Larsen (Norway)
Set pa
Christian Laws
Shipping coordinator
Tiffany Lulu Lewis (Jamaica)
Set production assistant
Anthony Lowery (Dailies)
Coordinateur de production
Shona Ringdalen MacDonald (Norway)
Marine coordinator
Daniel F. Malone
Production Coordinator Italy
Norma Marie Mascia
Dialect coach
Jill McCullough
Key production office assistant italy
Fabrizio Melone
Payroll accountant assistant
Mario Mercuri (Italy Crew)
Assistant to line producer
Marilena Mondati (E. Sisti)
Accommodation coordinator
Stefania Monetti (Jamaica / UK Production Coordinator: Italy)
Assistant de production
Alex Moore (Jamaica)
Insurance risk manager
David Moore
Accommodation
Claudia Moscatello
Aerial coordinator
Steven Moth
Production assistant dailies
Jack Murphy
Payroll accountant
Maggie Murray
1st Assistant Accountant
Grazia Netti
Accommodations coordinator
Laura Ninni (Italy)
Cost accountant
Josh Nixon
Accounts trainee
Chris Noakes
Ap supervisor
Joyce Noakes
Location Assistent
Marius Strøm Næss
Shipping coordinator
Clara O' Keeffe
Aviation supplier
Simon O'Connell
Picture vehicles assistant
Cian O'Driscoll (Italy)
Executive in charge of production
Peter Oillataguerre
Set IT technician
Lakshantha Pattapola
Executive assistant
Natasha Phelan (Mr Pope)
Travel & accommodation coordinator
Aneta Radomska
Post-syncho
Natasha Radski
Assistant to the executive producer
Laura Renton
Crowd pa
Josh Sales (Dailies)
Helicopter film pilot
Will Samuelson
Location assistant
Andreas Schnell (Norway)
Cashier
Susie Scourfield
Additioanl pa
Krishan Sharda
Accounts trainee
Michael Shoard (Michael Shoard)
Scouting researcher for Film Production Consultants
Lorenzo Sisti
Armourer
Joss Skottowe
Secrétaire de production
Christopher J. Smith
Sustainability manager
Louise Marie Smith
Production safety supervisor
Matt Spooner
Deuxième équipe
Kirsty Squibb (Production coordinator)
Tax credit accountant
Chiara Stefani (Italy)
Assistant de production
David Stenseth
Aerial coordinator
Andy Stephens
Coordinateur de production
Adele Steward
1st Assistant Accountant
Sarah Stiff
Cast chef
Sarah Sugden
2nd unit production assistant
George Sullivan
Crowd pa
Adam Survay (Dailies)
Sécurité
Eric Sweeney
Crew payroll supervisor
Bronagh Szywala
Base manager, Atlantic Road Shoot, Norway
Pål Tangen
Director's assistant
Louis Taylor-Baggs (2ème équipe)
Coordinateur de production
Darin Tennent (Jamaica)
Stand-in for Naomi Harris
Johanna Thea
Dialect coach
Naomi Joy Todd
Production accountant
John Udall
Assistant accountant
Penny Udall
Electrician
Lene Vaagland
Additional set pa
Tina Vidmar (Splinter Unit)
Assistant accountant#1
Rasa Vilkaityté (Italy)
Assistant de production
Kerey Walcott (Jamaica) (Kerey Walcott)
Construction/sfx medic
Rog Ward
Shipping coordinator
Chloe Warren
Production intern
James Warren
Assistant de production
Stian Werme (Norway)
Key assistant production coordinator
Iona Westlake
Chief meteorologist
Richard Wild
Accounts coordinator
Leonie Wilkinson
Doublure
Charlotte Williams (Young Madeleine)
Assistant de production
Talon Darren Winsnes
Assistant accountant
Chris Noakes
Publicist
Ashton Fontana (*)
Drone consultant
Arden Shibley (*)

(*) non crédité