Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Doctor Strange

(Doctor Strange)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Dr. Stephen Strange
Benedict Cumberbatch
Mordo
Chiwetel Ejiofor
Christine Palmer
Rachel McAdams
Wong
Benedict Wong
Kaecilius
Mads Mikkelsen
The Ancient One
Tilda Swinton
Dr. Nicodemus West
Michael Stuhlbarg
Jonathan Pangborn
Benjamin Bratt
Lucian / Strong Zealot
Scott Adkins
Brunette Zealot
Zara Phythian
Tall Zealot
Alaa Safi
Blonde Zealot
Katrina Durden
Hamir
Topo Wresniwiro
Sol Rama
Umit Ulgen
Tina Minoru
Linda Louise Duan
Daniel Drumm
Mark Anthony Brighton
Dr. Patel
Meera Syal
Dr. Bruner
Amy Landecker
Nurse Billy
Adam Pelta-Pauls
Dr. Garrison
Sarah Malin
Dr. Weiss
Eben Young
Physical Therapist
Kobna Holdbrook-Smith
Concerned Docteur
Elizabeth Healey
Reluctant Surgeon
Guillaume Faure
Mugger
Daniel Dow
Kamar-Taj Librarian
Ezra Khan
Bullet Patient's Wife
Kimberly Van Luin
Pat Kiernan
Pat Kiernan
Consultant Boardroom Docteur
Mairead Armstrong (*)
Street Passerby
Raj Awasti (*)
Orderly
Annarie Boor (*)
Orderly
Dante Briggins (*)
Physio Patient
Jill Buchanan (*)
Orderly
Bern Collaco (*)
Beauty
Anna Elizabeth Eaton (*)
Hospital Visitor
Daniel Eghan (*)
Girl on the Bus
Juani Feliz (*)
Pedestrian
Cliff Ferraro (*)
Claire Scrub Nurse
Sian Francis (*)
Pedestrian
Ulises Galeano (*)
NY Skateboarder
Alison Garner (*)
Orderly
Martavious Gayles (*)
Thor
Chris Hemsworth (*)
Pedestrian
Leigh Holland (*)
New York Pedestrian
Mo Idriss (*)
Assistant
Tamika Katon-Donegal (*)
Man on Bus
Stan Lee (*)
Pedestrian
Faith Logan (*)
Merc Driver
Tyrone Love (*)
Docteur
Pezhmaan Alinia (*)
Sadhu
Cameron Moon (*)
Martial Artist / Waitress
Shina Shihoko Nagai (*)
Restaurant Passerby
Emily Ng (*)
Man in Street
Emeson Nwolie (*)
Pedestrian
Jag Patel (*)
Pedestrian
Andreas Pliatsikas (*)
Driver
Michelle Santiago (*)
New York Tourist
Tina Simmons (*)
NYC Pedestrian
Rachel Emma Slack (*)
Kamar-Taj Disciple
Clem So (*)
Hugh Goodbody
Tony Paul West (*)
Tea Lady
Ruolan Zhang (*)

Réalisation

Réalisé par
Scott Derrickson

Écriture

Écriture
Jon Spaihts
Écriture
Scott Derrickson
Écriture
C. Robert Cargill
Comic book
Steve Ditko (*)

Production

Producteur exécutif
Victoria Alonso
Producteur exécutif
Stephen Broussard
Producteur exécutif
Louis D'Esposito
Producteur
Kevin Feige (Produced by)
Co-producteur
David J. Grant
Producteur exécutif
Stan Lee
Producteur exécutif
Charles Newirth

Musique

Musique
Michael Giacchino

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Ben Davis

Montage

Montage
Sabrina Plisco
Montage
Wyatt Smith

Casting

Directeur de casting
Sarah Finn
Directeur de casting
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Charles Wood

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Jim Barr
Directeur artistique
Thomas Brown
Supervising art director
Ray Chan
Los angeles unit
Jason T. Clark
Directeur artistique
Jordan Crockett
Directeur artistique
Mike Stallion
Directeur artistique
Mark Swain

Décors

Décorateur
John Bush
Additional photography
Lauri Gaffin

Costumes

Costumes
Alexandra Byrne

Maquillage

Crowd
Ria Biggerstaff (Assistant hair and makeup)
Maquillage
Jessica Brooks
Maquillage
Nicola Buck
Assistant maquilleur
Pollyanna Coxon-Smith (Crowd)
Coiffeur
Kathryn Fa
Maquillage
Kathryn Fa
Contact lens optician
Richard Glass
Crowd makeup
Nadia Homri (Daily)
Maquillage
Susan Howard
Personal Make up Artist to Ms. McAdams
Sharon Martin
Personal make up artist to Mr. Ojifor
Sharon Martin
Make-up/hair artist
Nuria Mbomio (Crowd)
Key make up & hair
Donald McInnes (Key Hair & Make Up Artist)
Chef coiffeuse
Claire Orr (New York Unit)
Crowd make up and hair supervisor
Nikita Rae
Chef maquilleuse
Björn Rehbein (New York)
Contact lens coordinator
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Chef coiffeur
Sarah Stamp (New York City)
Maquillage
Malwina Suwinska
Hair/make up junior - main bus
Emma Tomlinson
Make up designer
Jeremy Woodhead (Hair designer)
Coiffeur
Paul Job (*)
Facial hair maker
Sarah Weatherburn (*)

Direction de production

Superviseur post-production
Rebecca Adams
Directeur de production
Richard Baratta (New York)
Directeur de production
Chris Brock
Directeur de production
Hannah Godwin (2ème équipe)
Directeur d'équipe
Kevin Jenkins (Studio prep only)
Directeur de production
Jamie Lengyel (Nepal)
Vfx production supervisor
Jimmy Price (New York)
Superviseur de la production
Jonathan Scott
Superviseur de la production
Jason Tamez (LA Unit Photography )
Executive in charge of post production
Jesse Torres

Assistant réalisateur

Base third assistant director
Daisy Baldry
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Anthony Beckwith (New York)
Additional second assistant director
Dustin Bewley (New York Unit)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Joey Coughlin
Pa runner - dailies
Louise Dawson
Assistant réalisateur
Simon Downes (VFX tests)
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Lily Garcia (Addl photography )
Crowd second assistant director
Holly Gardner
Additional second ad
Teddy Gibbons
Additional second assistant director
Teddy Gibbons (New York Unit)
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Jeff Habberstad
Additional second assistant director
Ryan Robert Howard (New York Unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Michael Lerman
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Andrew Mannion (Second unit)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Teresa Orlando
First assistant director - additional photography
Michele Panelli-Venetis
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Doug Plasse (Los angeles) (Douglas Plasse)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Denise Anderson Poore (Photographie additionnelle)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
James Reid (Crowd)
Crowd third assistant director
Sam Rook
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Tom Rye (Nepal)
Set pa
Abbie Sheridan
Set production assistant
Jake Simon-Gersuk (Photographie additionnelle)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Stuart Valberg (New York)
Assistant de production
Lev Watach
Additional set production assistant
Vanluke Watson (Second unit)
Assistant réalisateur
Natalie Wright-Cella (Second unit set pa)

Département artistique

Assistant stand-by art director
Yasmin Al-Naib
Vfx director
Doug Appleton (Perception)
Senior props painter
Philippa Ashcroft
Art department researcher
Nicola Barnes
Assistant graphic designer
Kaush Bharti
Directeur de construction
John Bohan
Supervising stand by propman
Alex Boswell
Dressings props
Will Botton
Dessinateur
Alex Bowens
Stand-by props
Matthew Broderick
Concept artist
Paul Catling
Concept artist
Paul Chandler
Concept artist
Bob Cheshire
Décorateur
Melanie S. Chretin
Conception des décors
Steve Christensen
Junior draughtsman
Alison Clements
Chargehand dressing props
Kelvin Cook
Menuisier
James Cullane
Animatics supervisor
Federico D'Alessandro
Assistant directeur artistique
Julia Dehoff
Storyboardeur
Darrin Denlinger
Senior greensman
Paul Dennis
Art consultant
Catherine Devaney
Scenic painter
Mark Dowling
Key buyer
Damaris Dragonas
Acheteur production
Gill Farr
Assistant set decorator
Cathy Featherstone
Concept artist
Roberto F. Castro
Directeur artistique
Russ Gautier (Perception)
Accessoiriste
Barry Gibbs
Assistant directeur artistique
Sarah Ginn
Draughtsperson
Clara Gomez del Moral (Dailies)
Officer
Danny Gonzalez (Perception)
Work experience
Ida Grundsoee
Décorateur
Matt Hancock
Painter
Phil Hawley
Concept artist
Josh Herman
Dressing props
Sam Herschell
Set decoration assistant
Alexandra Hesketh-Wells
Managing director
Josiah Hobson (Perception)
Supervising property storeman
Jason Hopperton
Assistant directeur artistique
Rhys Ifan
Conception des décors numériques
Tara Ilsley
Coordinatrice département artistique
Fliss Jaine
On set art director
Peter James
Prop modeller
Mike Jones
Supervising props mouldmaker
Thomas Jones
Assistant directeur artistique
Gary Jopling
Stand By Props. 2nd Unit.
Alexandra Kemp
Graphiste
Helen Koutas
Senior greensman
Terry Lambert
Location storeman
Dougie Lankston
Officer
Jeremy Lasky (Perception)
Chief creative director
John LePore (Perception)
Construction buyer/co-ordinator
Tracy Low
Paint Dept supervisor
Kevin Mahoney (Photographie additionnelle)
Art researcher
Kristen Maloney
Concept artist
Jerad Marantz
Dressing props dailies
Dean Marsh
Senior greensman
Blake Maslin
Head greensman
Brian Maslin
Concept artist
Jon McCoy
Senior prop modeller
Rob Mear
Concept illustrator
Sebastian Meyer
Illustrator
Sam Michlap
Standby propman
Christopher James Miller
Animateur
Justin Moloush (Perception)
Set decoration coordinator
Chelsea Mondelli (Photographie additionnelle)
Menuisier
Anthony Owen
Draftsperson
Dominique Pace
On-set computer technician
Richard Palin
Assistant prop modeller
Oskars Pantelejevs
Graphic art director
Alan Payne
Chargehand dressing props
Steve Payne
Storyboardeur
Nick Pelham
Producteur associé
Ashley Phillips (Perception)
Sculptor
Francis Poirier
Art sculptor
Kathryn Prince
Concept artist
Olivier Pron
Props assistant
Shauna Pugh
Art depertment assistant
Heather Rackstraw
Set decorating assistant draughtsman
Samantha Redwood
Décorateur
Dan Riches
Draftsperson
Isona Rigau
Propmaker
Francis J. Roix
Animatic artist
James Rothwell
Dressing props
Terry Royce
Coordinatrice département artistique
Katrina Sainz
Assistant set decorator
Tonja Schürmann (Tonja Schürmann)
Drapes master
Chris Seddon
Décorateur
Randy Severino
Accessoiriste
Jamie Seymour
Action props supervisor
Toby Shears
Menuisier
Nick Slater
Menuisier
Nick Smith
Assistant buyer
Mark Stevenson-Ellis
Senior illustrator
Jackson Sze
Plasterer
Jim Taylor
Conceptual production illustrator
Pete Thompson
Draftsperson
Alexandra Toomey
Graphiste
Chris Tooth
Assistant modeller
Richard Usher
Dessinateur
Aoife Warren
Art assistant
Jordan Watts (Photographie additionnelle)
Menuisier
John Whitby
Assistant directeur artistique
Luke Whitelock
3D set designer
Stephen Wong

Son

First assistant sound
Howard Bevan
Boom op-second unit
Simon Brown
Deuxième équipe
Simon Brown
Mixeur bruitages
Scott Curtis
Assistant re-recording mixer
Danielle Dupre
Monteur bruitages
Ryan J. Frias
Sound trainee
Renzo Garcia
Sound effects editor
Josh Gold
2nd assistant sound
Charlotte Gray
Sound utility
Luke Q. Iaciofano
Utility
Luke Q. Iaciofano (Nyc unit)
Mixeur réenregistrements
Tom Johnson
Chef monteur son
Daniel Laurie
Opérateur son
John Midgley
Sound designer
Shannon Mills
Chef monteur son
Shannon Mills
Mixage son
Steve Nelson (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant supervising sound editor
Samson Neslund
Enregistreur post-syncho
Tyler Newhouse
Monteur bruitages
Steve Orlando
Sound design assistant
Steve Orlando
Digital editorial support
David Peifer
Mixeur réenregistrements
Juan Peralta
Bruiteur
Shelley Roden
Bruiteur
John Roesch
Monteur dialogues
Brad Semenoff
Utility sound
John Sheridan (Photographie additionnelle)
Sound assistant
Andy Thomas (Dailies)
Perchiste
Knox White (Photographie additionnelle)

Effets spéciaux

Senior technician
Matthew G. Armstrong
Motion Control Specialist
Will Bazeley
Technicien effets spéciaux
Daniel Bentley
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Paul Corbould
Effets spéciaux
Sophie Corbould
Special effects trainee
Harry Eves
Special effects senior technician
Hugh Goodbody
Senior design engineer
Jason Leinster
Special effects lead technician
Craig Leong
Special effects trainee
Stuart Lovelock
Special effects senior technician
Luke Marcel
Senior special effects technician
Tim Mitchell
Special effects wire supervisor
Neil Murray
Special effects trainee
Ellie O'Rourke
Special effects trainee
Simon Paraskevas
Technicien effets spéciaux
Karol Stachowicz
Special effects rigger
Gary Thom
Coordinator
Ben Vokes
Special effects trainee
Drew Wills

Effets visuels

Modeller
Jérémie Abrial
Assistant de production
Kathleen Adams (Industrial Light and Magic)
Character supervisor
Mathieu Aerni
Layout artist
Nadia Alaskari (ILM)
Previsualization artist
Keren Albala
Previsualization
Maksims Aleksejevs
Compositeur numérique
Johan Alfort (Rise fx)
Stereo compositor
Ryan Allen (Stereo D)
Lightning td
Weverton Alves
Visual effects production coordinator
Keith Anthony-Brown (ILM)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Alex Aponte (ILM)
Lighter/compositor
Michanol Arnaud (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Nicolas Arredondo (For exceptional minds)
Machmove artist
Stefan Ash (Framestore)
Matchmove artist
Paul Ashall (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Anelia Asparuhova
Stereo compositor
Mathieu Bacchous
Previs artist
Chris Bacon
Visual effects assistant
Harpreet Bahia (Photographie additionnelle)
Superviseur effets visuels
Mark Bakowski (ILM London)
Previs artist
Margherita Balestri (The Third Floor)
Creature supervisor
Michael Balog (ILM)
Assistant data wrangler
Sam Barnett
Compositeur numérique
Manuel Barrero (Framestore)
Matchmove artist
Scott Bartels
Compositor
Tanner Bartlett
Coordinateur effets visuels
William Bartlett (Industrial Light & Magic)
Texture artist
Lee Baskerville
Lead effects technical director
Erwann Baudet (Framestore CFC)
Superviseur effets visuels
Geoffrey E. Baumann (Second unit)
Machmove artist
Mélanie Beaunoyer (Framestore)
Research Scientist
Thabo Beeler
Cg supervisor
Tim Belsher (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effets visuels
Jeffrey Benedict
Paint & roto artist
Chris Berry (Framestore)
Cg supervisor
Daniele Bigi
Postvis supervisor
Jourdan Biziou
Superviseur effets visuels
Richard Bluff (ILM)
Office manager
Julia Boldt (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Tracking & matchmove
Kevin Bolivar
Compositeur numérique
Konstantin Borchert (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Previs artist
Micha Boström
Research Scientist
Derek Bradley
Effets visuels
Xavier Breuil
Producteur effets visuels
Lee Briggs (ILM)
Tech support
Lucas Brinkman (Method Studios Vancouver)
Vfx on-set coordinator
Adam Broderick
Stereo compositor
Ryan Brouckxon
Coordinateur effets visuels
Julie Brown
Render wrangler
Eric Brummer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Pipeline td
Felix Bucella (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital colorist
Charles Bunnag (Technicolor)
Pipeline td
Henry Bush
Fx td
Simon Butler (Method Studios)
Research Scientist
Pascal Bérard
Compositeur numérique
Nicolas Cadorette
Bidding producer
Earle Stuart Callender (One of Us)
Roto artist
David Cam (Method)
Senior compositor
Genevieve Camilleri (Industrial Light and Magic)
2D supervisor
Alexandre Cancado (Luma Pictures)
Superviseur effets visuels
Huseyin Caner
Effets visuels
Carlos Carrillo
Compositing & lighting
Joe Censoplano (Luma Pictures)
Superviseur effets visuels
Stephane Ceretti
Matchmove
Miguel Chan
Roto & paint artist
Benjamin Charles (Industrial Light and Magic)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Anwei Chen (Lola VFX)
Effets visuels
Rachan Chirarattanakornkul
Effects artist
David Chow (Method Studios)
Effects artist
Kai-An Dave Chuang (Method Studios)
Animateur
Ngan Chung (Luma Pictures)
Superviseur effets visuels
Vincent Cirelli (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Adriano Cirulli (ILM)
Superviseur effets visuels
Trent Claus (Lola visual effects)
Compositeur numérique
Pietro Coco (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Cg supervisor
Shaun Comly
Digital paint & roto department supervisor
Tony Como (BaseFX)
Senior effects technical director
Paolo Consorti (Framestore)
Modeler
Chris Cook (Framestore)
Directeur effets visuels
Danielle Costa
Compositeur numérique
Jean-Nicolas Costa
Compositor
Richard Courtman
Effects technical director
Antonio Covelo Peleteiro (Framestore)
Animation supervisor
Mathew Cowie (ILM)
Digital artist
Edward Coy (ILM) (Ed Coy)
Lidar supervisor
Craig Crane
Stereoscopic compositor
David Crane
Compositeur numérique
Alex Cumming
Pre-vis consultant
Coral D'Alessandro
Visual effects editor
Nick Dacey (Industrial light & magic, london)
Compositing supervisor
Josh Dagg (Exceptional minds)
Compositeur numérique
Gaston Dalmau
Texture artist
Tobias Danbo
Compositeur numérique
Michaela Danby
Senior matte painter & environments
Ashish Dani (Method Studios)
Animateur
Billy Dao (Luma Pictures)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Cole Darby (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Rhea Darch
Paint and roto artist
Leah Darrington (Framestore)
Matchmover
Christopher Davies (Framestore)
Matchmove artist
Marco de Goeij (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Assistant technical director
Mathieu De Saint Jores (Framestore)
Compositor
Ruth Deane (Method Studios)
Senior production coordinator
Jake Dee-McKoy (Stereo D)
Effets visuels
Ruy Delgado
Assistant vfx editor
Emily Denker
Animateur
Simon Diebold (Framestore)
Producteur images de synthèse
Michael Dillon
Modeler
Chris DiPaola (Method Studios)
Hr manager
Marian Dobrunz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital artist
Megan Dolman (ILM)
Vfx data wrangler
James Dornoff
Visual effects editor
Robert Drwila
Visual effects lighting technical director
Sean Dsouza
Visual effects production assistant
Colin Duffy (ILM)
Effets visuels
Andrew Dugan (For exceptional minds)
Superviseur effets visuels additionnels
Sheena Duggal
Effets visuels
Thomas Døhlen
CG artist
Christoph Düll (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Stereo artist
Brandon Edgar (Legend 3D)
Senior modeller
Jason Edwards
Previz Lead Artist
D. Edwardz
Compositeur numérique
Ricardo G. Elipe (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Pipeline td
Sebastian Elsner (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital artist
David Elwell
Capture lab td
Jack Elworthy (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Dan Enstrom (ILM)
Lead effects technical director
Selcuk Ergen (Framestore)
CG artist
Bernhard Esperester (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
VFX Line Producer
Danny Evans (Framestore)
Matchmove artist
Peter Evemy
Visual effects assistant
Louis Falcon
Motion control producer
Ryan Fear
Assistant vfx editor
Michael Fendick
Effets visuels
Jacob Fenster (For exceptional minds)
Generalist lead
Pedro Fernandes Santos (ILM)
Stereoscopic compositor
George Ferris (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Chad Fetzer (Crafty apes)
Assistant data wrangler
Rebecca Field
Pipeline td
Colas Fiszman
Previs artist
Douglas Fletcher
Superviseur effets visuels
Megan Flood (Credits sequence)
Senior finishing assist
Juan Flores (Technicolor)
Compositeur numérique
Matt Foster (ILM)
Effets visuels
Guillaume Fradin
Associate digital-intermediate finishing artist
David E. Franks
Fx td
Johannes Franz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lighter/compositor
Chris Fung (Luma Pictures)
Lighting technical director
Leila Gaed (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Aron Galabuzi
Compositeur numérique
Igor Gama (Framestore)
Animateur
Heng Gao (Framestore)
Senior lighting td
Javier García (Framestore)
Luma pictures
Prag Gargatte
Compositeur numérique
Jesus Garrido (ILM)
Concept artist
Philippe Gaulier (Method Studios)
Compositor
Nicolas Gauthier (Method Studios)
Superviseur effets visuels
Florian Gellinger (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Studio coordinator
Jennifer Giandalone (For exceptional minds)
Directeur effets visuels
Deborah Giarratana
Fx td
Andreas Giesen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Roto Dept Manager
Matthew E. Gill (Stereo D)
Producteur exécutif
Diana Giorgiutti (Luma Pictures)
Senior lighter
David Godwin (Method Studios)
Recruiter
Katie Godwin (Method Studios)
Fx td
Akin Goecmenli (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Stereoscopic producer
Jonathan Goldsmith
Compositeur numérique
Filippo Golin
Paint artist
Pam Gonzales (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal (Industrial Light & Magic)
Fx td
Arthur Graff (Method Studios)
Effects TD
Andrew Graham
Machmove artist
Anthony Greco (Framestore)
Roto paint artist
Meagan Green (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Itay Greenberg
Senior lighter
Johannes Gross (Luma Pictures)
VP Research
Markus Gross
Senior effects technical director
Dean Grubb
Animateur
Meghan Grube (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
John Gu (ILM) (Jonny Gu)
Compositeur numérique
Fernando Guerrero Rodriguez (Framestore)
Junior pipeline technical director
Gina Guerrero (Luma Pictures)
Character supervisor
Miguel A. Guerrero (Method Studios)
Digital grading artist
Charlie Habanananda
Animateur
Ännie Habermehl (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Creature effects artist
Daniel Haffner
Compositeur numérique
Bryan Haines
Effets visuels
James Daniel Haines (Paint & roto)
Director of business relations
Lindsay Hallett (Luma Pictures)
Previs
Faraz Hameed (POSTVIS Supervisor)
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Hammonds (Framstore)
Pipeline technical director
Nicholas Hampshire
Compositor
Donghoon Han (Method Studios)
Layout artist
Sam Hanover (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effets visuels
Greg Hansen
Compositeur numérique
Thomas Hansen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Visual effects production assistant
Bethany Harvey (ILM)
CG artist
Bastian Harzheim (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Christoph Hasche (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Jordan Hassay
Paint & roto artist
Justin Hebert (Framestore)
Hr manager
Nadine Heinz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital sculptor
Josh Herman
Effects technical director
Jeffrey Charles Higgins (Industrial Light & Magic)
Previsualization artist
Claire Louise Hill (The Third Floor)
Assistant visual effects editor
Sam Hodge (ILM)
Paint and roto
Claire Louise Hoey
Compositing supervisor
Oliver Hohn (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lead set data wrangler
Glenn Holbrook
Monteur effets visuels
Alex Holcombe (Animal Logic)
Character td
Ady Holt
Fx td
Korbinian Hopfner (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Adam Hopper (Framestore)
Paint artist
Shannon Howald
Model / texture artist
Chih-Wen Huang (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Andrew Hutton
Coordinateur effets visuels
Wahid Ibn Reza
Previs artist
Kaya Jabar
Compositor
Owen Jackson
Stereoscopic supervisor
Evan Jacobs
Lead creature technical director
Ebrahim Jahromi (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Antoine Jannic (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Roto paint artist
Patswitch Jaritngarm (Luma Pictures)
Fx td
Alexander Jarosch (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Stereoscopic artist
Erik Johnson
Department Manager
Tim Johnson (StereoD)
Visual effects editor
Kevin J. Jolly
Coordinateur effets visuels
Rory Jones
Rigging TD - Framestore
David Jurine
Lighting technical director
Spiros Kalomiris (Framestore)
Fx supervisor
Georg Kaltenbrunner (ILM)
Modeler
Scott Kassekert (Method Studios)
Layout artist
Rosie Keane (Industrial Light & Magic)
Motion control operator
Tomi Keeling
Digital artist
Ian Kelly
Pipeline td
Andrew Kennedy (Stereo D)
Effets visuels
Xander Kennedy
Technical coordinator
Daniel Kepler (Luma Pictures)
Modeler & texture artist
Dulshan Keragala (Luma Pictures)
Lead compositor
Alvin Keung (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Alex Khan (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Kavita Khosla (Senior cloth td)
Compositeur numérique
Nicholas Kim
Compositeur numérique
Yuko Kimoto (Framestore)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jenny King
Effects TD
David Kirchner (Industrial Light & Magic)
Previs artist
Gábor Kiss
CG artist
Joshua Koilpillai (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lighting technical director
Sylvia Kratzsch (Framestore)
Plate layout artist
Ondrej Kubicek (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Oliver Kurrle (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Fx td
Manuel Köster (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Federico La Tona
Paint/roto
Melissa Laframboise-Maille
Junior visual effects coordinator
Celine Lam (Luma Pictures)
Cg modeler
Damien Lam (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
Samy Lamouti
Compositeur numérique
Alberto Landeros (Method Studios)
Compositor
Mattis Gaston Larsen (Framestore)
Digital artist
Julien Lasbleiz (ILM)
Senior lighting td
Youen Leclerc (ILM)
Lighting td
Alexander Lee (Method Studios)
Matte painter
Sun Lee (Lola VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Nicolas Leu (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Modeler
Christine Li (ILM)
Lighting technical director
Lighter
Lighting td
Lighting
Effects technical director
Tong Jason Lin
Compositeur numérique
Patricia Llaguno
Matchmove artist
Nick Lobban (Framestore)
Compositor
Julian Schädler (Method Studios)
Compositing & lighting
Gian Ignacio Lombardi (Luma Pictures)
Lighting and look development td
Justin Long (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Kyle Long (Industrial Light & Magic)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda
Compositeur numérique
Gabriel Lopez (Framestore)
Roto/paint artist
Mike Loucas (Legend3D)
Visual effects production manager
Natalie Lovatt
Lighting and compositing artist
Will Lovett (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Sebastian Ludwig (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Groom td
Frankino Lupo (Framestore) (Francesco Lupo)
Fx technical director
Jonathan Lyddon-Towl
Data wrangler
Chris Lynch (Photographie additionnelle)
Integration department manager
Susan Ma (Method Studios)
Digital artist
Miguel Macaya Ten (ILM) (Miguel Macaya)
Digital matte painter
Laura Macfadyen (Framestore)
Matchmove artist
Melanie Mack (Method Studios)
Stereo production coordinator
Siddhartha Maganti (Legend 3D)
Stereoscopic compositor
Khoi Mai (Stereo D)
Compositor
Hadrien Malinjod (Marvel in-house)
Matchmove/layout artist
Greg Malkin
Matchmove
Fernando Mantilla Garzon (Framestore: Matchmover)
Digital artist
Mark Marcin (ILM)
Compositor
Jan Maroske (ILM)
Digital artist
Dominic Martin
Modeler & texture artist
Tadao Masuyama (Luma Pictures)
Producteur effets visuels
Dan Matley (Framestore)
Matchmove artist
Matthew Crowe (Method Studios)
Compositing supervisor
Marian Mavrovic
Depth artist
Graham McBride
Paint and roto artist
Zachary McCarthy (Framestore)
Animation supervisor
Nathan McConnel (Framestore)
Senior compositor
Ben McEwan (Industrial Light & Magic)
Pipeline technical director
Declan McGuire
Effets visuels
Ray McMaster
Paint and roto artist
Findlay McRuvie (Framestore)
Lead lighter
Jim McVay
Layout supervisor
Frederic Medioni (ILM)
Visual effects editor
Corbin Mehl
Motion control operator
Ian Menzies
Vfx lead data wrangler
Aron Merritt
Digital artist
Joseph Metten (ILM)
Fx td
Adrian Meyer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Pipeline td
Élie Michel (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Model/texture artist
Kyoungsoo Min (Luma Pictures)
CG artist
Matthias Mittelmeyer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Modeler & texture artist
Mohammad Mehdi Modarres (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Tobias Moenninger (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Layout artist
Vimal Raj Mohan (ILM)
Lead pipeline technical director
Paul Molodowitch (Luma Pictures)
Lighting technical director
Carlos Montero Sánchez (Framestore)
Senior vfx artist
Eroc Moralls
Digital paint and rotoscope artist
Lauren Morimoto (ILM)
Creature FX td
James Morrissey
Stereoscopic 3d production assistant
Susan Mueller
Compositeur numérique
Stefan Müller (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Previs animator
Oriol Navarro Orduña (The Third Floor)
Visual effects associate
Paula Nederman
Digital coordinator
Sheldon Neill (Luma Pictures)
Modeler/texture artist
Thomas Newbury (Luma Pictures)
Lighting & compositing artist
Gregory Ng (Luma Pictures)
Roto, paint, comp artist
Duy Nguyen
Groom td
David Nielsen (Framestore)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Thomas Nittmann (Lola visual effects)
Compositor
David J. Nolan (ILM)
Concept artist
Onesimus Nuernberger (Method Studios)
Look development
Ben O'Brien
Compositing supervisor
Chris O'Connell (Exceptional minds)
Fx supervisor
Simon Ohler (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Modeller
Gerome Oldfield (Framestore)
Lead lighting technical director
Mark Osborne (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Sam Osborne
Lead roto artist
Raphael Oseguera
Compositeur numérique
Conrad Ostwald (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Modeler
Artur Owsnicki (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Camille Paleni (Framestore)
VFX Production Assistant
John I. Palmer
Layout & matchmove artist
Eugene Paluso
Concept artist - Method studios
Ming Pan
Compositor
Leonardo Paolini (Framestore)
Pipeline technical director
Sehwi Park
Flame artist
Clark Parkhurst
Digital artist
Ian Parra Patino (Method) (Ian Parra)
Senior compositor
Jim Parsons
Visual effects consultant
Darpan Patel
Effets visuels
Nikul Patel
Compositor
Matthew Patience (Framestore)
Visual effects editor
Patrick Patzschke (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Layout artist
Anna-Marie Payne
Paint and roto artist
Corin Pearce (Framestore)
Lead digital compositor
Tony Peck (Method Studios)
Vfx assistant
Sara Pedramnia
Compositeur numérique
Cecile Peltier (Framestore)
Senior matchmove artist
Miriam Pepper (Framestore)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Adam Pere (Crafty apes)
Texturing artist
Joep Peters (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Petricone Matteo (Luma Pictures)
Paint & roto artist
Zaid Petros (Framestore)
Assistant technical director
Viktor Petrov
Paint and roto artist
Andrea Peverelli (Industrial Light and Magic)
Visual effects systems administrator
Chi Pham
Roto paint artist
Germaine Phoo (ILM)
Roto paint artist
Gina Phoo (ILM)
Producteur effets visuels
Susan Pickett
Concept artist
Nicolas Pierquin (Luma Pictures)
Animation supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael
Compositor
Andy Pinson (Framestore)
Texture artist
Milen Piskuliyski
Sr creature technical director
Ariele Podreider Lenzi
Compositeur numérique
Eddie Porter (Luma Pictures)
Compositing supervisor
Jason Porter
Digital production manager
Justin Porter (Luma Pictures)
Fx td
Dominik Pott (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Digital DP
Lucas Pozzey (Luma Pictures)
Compositor
Esdras Prudente (Method Studios)
Post production manager
Derek N. Prusak (Deluxe 3D Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Cale Pugh (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Senior effects technical director
Risto Puukko (Framestore)
Matchmove artist
Maik Pham Quang (Framestore)
Digital artist
Ben Radcliffe (ILM)
Visual effects production coordinator
Magdalena Radziuk (Framestore)
Senior paint and roto artist
Janhavi Ramaswamy (ILM)
Previs artist
Travis Ramsdale
Stereoscopic compositor
Austin Ramsey
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Ryan Ramsey (Legend 3D)
Stereo assistant editor
Subodhana Ranatunga
CG artist
Daniel Rath (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Coordinateur de production
Kisholay Ray (Stereo D)
Pre viz artist
Ambinintsoa Razafintsambaina
Model / texture artist
Joe Reif (Luma Pictures)
Modeler
Bryan Repka (ILM)
Systems administrator
Jana Rexhausen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Modeler & texture artist
Daniel Riddle (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Manuel Rivoir (Framestore)
Effects technical director
Sylvain Robert (Framestore)
Compositor
Charles G. Roberts
Assistant technical director
Paul Roberts
Senior lighting technical director
Tavis Roberts
Compositeur numérique
Wesley Roberts (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effets visuels
Loren Robinson
Model / texture artist
Michael Rogers (Luma Pictures)
Dynamics effects animator
Karl Rogovin (Luma Pictures)
Lookdev artist
Casey Rolseth (Method Studios)
Pipeline support
Nick Romick
Modeller
David Ross
Effets visuels
Michelle Ross
Paint & roto artist
Samuel Rousseau (Framestore)
Pipeline technical director
Nathan Rusch (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Barry Safley (Industrial Light and Magic)
Creature FX td
Valter Sagrillo (Framestore)
Roto and paint artist
Shawn Sahara (Luma Pictures)
Animateur
Kariem Saleh (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lead creature effects technical director
Mayur Samant
Creature effects technical director
Steven Sandles
Layout artist
Matthew Sandoval (Method Studios)
Producteur effets visuels
Jason Sanford (Crafty apes)
Compositeur numérique
Miguel Santana (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Raphael Santos (Method Studios Vancouver)
Senior texture artist
Victor Sanz Fernandez
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sara Sarmiento (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
VFX Production Assistant
Rebecca Saunders
Fx td
Nicolas Sauval (Framestore)
Animation supervisor
Daryl Sawchuk
Lighting td
Brian Scherbinski (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Lisa Schmölzer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Effets visuels
Noah E. Schneider (For exceptional minds)
Lighting & compositing artist
Marc Schönbeck (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
David Schott (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Rayk Schroeder (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Effects technical director
Guy Schuleman (Framestore)
Paint supervisor
Brian Schultz (Stereo D)
Rigging td
Thorsten Schulz Genannt Schoen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Cg supervisor
Oliver Schulz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Animation supervisor
Alexander Schumann (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Render wrangler
Angelika Schweitzer
Superviseur effets visuels
Brendan Seals (Luma Pictures)
Systems administrator
Jérémie Sebban (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lighting td
Kristin Sedore
Digital coordinator
Beth Senn (Luma Pictures)
Compositor
Behnam Shafiebeik (ILM)
Compositor
Foad Shah (Marvel in-house)
Digital artist
Paul Sharpe
Superviseur effets visuels additionnels
Chris Shaw
Roto artist
David Sheldon
Digital paint supervisor
Amy Shepard
Executive visual effects supervisor
Payam Shohadai (Luma Pictures)
Executive staff
Randal Shore (ILM)
Sequence lead compositor
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz (Method Studios)
Modeler
Nic Sievers (ILM)
Creature TD
Fabio Siino (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Luke Sikking (Framestore)
Previs artist
Bruno Simões
Compositeur numérique
Tomos Sion (Framestore)
Pipeline td
Mevlan Siqani
Previsualization
Matthew Smart
Environments technical director
Maxwell Smith
Visual effects production manager
Rupert Smith
Compositor
Eric So (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Doug Spilatro
Lighter/compositor
Derek Spriggs (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Michael Stewart (ILM)
Roto artist
Naeem Stewart
Postvis artist
Gustav Suguimoto (The Third Floor Inc.)
Roto and paint supervisor
Stephanie Ide (Method Studios LA)
Pipeline technical director
Rob Taheij (Framestore)
Superviseur effets visuels
Olcun Tan (Secret Lab)
Pipeline td
Hantong Tang
Concept artist
Abe Taraky (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Ruggero Taschini (ILM)
Senior creature technical director
Amy Taylor (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Brandon Taylor
Senior lighting td
Jean-Yves Teillet (ILM)
Paint and roto artist
Hayley Thomas
Concept artist
David Tilton (Luma Pictures)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Amy Nicole Tinker (Framestore)
Fx technical director
Eligijus Titas
Coordinateur effets visuels
Chau Tong (Method Studios)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Annalisa Torina
Rigger
Vincent Touache (Framestore)
Stereo line producer
Chris Treichel (North america - stereo d)
Cfx technical director
Caspar Trenchard-Turner
Rigging td
Esther Trilsch (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Senior lighting technical director
Graeme Tung
Texture artist
Stuart Turnbull (Framestore)
Visual effects line producer
Tsvetomira Valcheva (Framestore)
Compositor
Mauricio Valderrama
Compositeur numérique
Luke Vallee (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior compositor
Vladimir Valovic
Technical director
Henry van der Beek
Generalist Supervisor
Martijn van Herk (ILM)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Isha van Moort
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Jeremy Vanneman
Senior paint & roto artist
Alejandro Vela-Castro (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositeur numérique
Alejandro Villabon
Compositeur numérique
David Vivaldini (Industrial Light & Magic)
Cg supervisor
Alexis Wajsbrot (Framestore)
Matchmove artist
David Walker (Framestore)
Lead lighter / compositor
James Waterson (Luma Pictures)
Layout supervisor
Talmage Watson (ILM)
Compositing supervisor
Jonathan Weber (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Evan Wen (Method Studios)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Caroline Whitehill (Framestore)
Motion capture specialist
Stu Whitten
Superviseur effets visuels
Chad Wiebe (Method Studios)
Layout artist
Michael Wilbourn (Industrial light & magic, london)
Modeller
Luke Wilding
Previsualization artist
Chris 'Willie' Williams
Compositing supervisor
Edson Williams (Lola visual effects)
Crowd td
Susannah Marie Williams
Senior texture artist
Sally Wilson (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositing look development lead
Guido Wolter (OneOfUs)
Effets visuels
Jeff Wolverton
Compositeur numérique
Christian Wood (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositor
Mitchell Woodin
Matchmove artist
Richard Worsley (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Christian Wunsch (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositor
Jesús L. Yapor
Compositeur numérique
Roman Yavorsky
Effects artist
Akiyuki Yawata (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
Ji Hyun Yoon
Effets visuels
Rebecca Hung Han Yun
Junior pipeline technical director
Greg Zdunek (Luma Pictures)
Department Coordinator of Digital Paint and Roto
Becky Zhang (BaseFX)
Pipeline technical director
Dioni Zhong
Character td
Mingquan Charles Zhou (Method Studios LA)
Motion control producer
Billy Ziller
Design supervisor
Loic Zimmermann (Luma Pictures)
Cg supervisor
Andrew Zink (Luma Pictures)
Vfx executive producer
Susan Zwerman (For exceptional minds)
Operations supervisor
Darren Bailey (*) (Stereo D)
Roto/paint artist
Nadia Gunawan (*) (ILM)
Compositor
Matt Roe (*) (Animal Logic)

Cascades

Doublure cascades
Tsuyoshi Abe (Benedict Wong)
Utility stunts
Hank Amos
Stunt driver
Donny Bailey
Nd driver
Bobby Beckles
Cascades
Mustafa Beyter
Coordinateur des cascades
Jim Churchman (US) (James M. Churchman)
Stunt driver
Chris Colombo
Cascadeur
Christoph Cordell
Cascades
Kachina Dechert
Utility stunts
Michelle DeMond
Utility stunts
Zoli Dora
Stunt driver
Levan Doran
Cascadeur
Daniel Dow
Doublure cascades
Justin Eaton (Benedict cumberbatch)
Cascades
Peter Epstein
Fight coordinator
Jonathan Eusebio
Cascadeur
Mark Fichera
Cascades
Colin Follenweider
Cascadeur
Pete Ford
Cascadeur
Shane Griffin
Stunt office manager
Jenn Grundstad
Doublure cascades
Trevor Habberstad (Dr. Strange: New York)
Additional stunt coordinator
Thomas Robinson Harper (Re-shoots)
Stunt driver
Gene Harrison
Stunt driver
Cort Hessler
Cascadeur
Rob Ho
Ultimate arm stunt driver
Owen Holland
Doublure cascades
Jessica Hooker (Katrina Durden)
Cascades
Alvin Hsing
Stunt rigger
Kevin L. Jackson
Doublure cascades
Steve Jehu (Scott Adkins)
Doublure cascades
George Kirby (Benedict cumberbatch)
Doublure cascades
Tomasz Krzemieniecki (Mads Mikkelsen)
Cascades
Manh Hai Le
Cascadeur
Lukaz Leong
Cascadeur
Jean-Paul Ly
Wire stunt rigger
Ginger McCarthy
Stunt rigger
Richard Mead
Cascadeur
Casey Michaels
Doublure cascades
Sarah Molasky (Katrina Durden)
Coordinateur des cascades
Mark Mottram (UK)
Cascadeur
Rory Mulroe
Stunt driver
Mick O'Rourke
Cascadeur
Justin Pearson
Cascadeur
Rashid Phoenix
Cascadeur
Andy Pilgrim
Cascadeur
Laurent Plancel
Slow motion performer
Samantha Schnitzler
Cascadeur
Myke Schwartz
Stunt driver / stunts
Joanna Shelmidine
Utility stunts
Charles Shults
Cascades
David Shumbris
Nd driver
Kimmy Suzuki (NY Unit)
Fight team
Fight Team (Fight Team)
Stunt rigger
Mark Tearle
Doublure cascades
Lee-Anne Telford
Cascadeur
Bao Tieu
Utility stunts
Steve Upton
Cascadeur
Pablo Verdejo
Assistant fight arranger
Vincent Wang (UK)
Cascades
Travis Wong
Doublure cascades
Leo Woodruff (Benedict cumberbatch)
Cascadeur
Xue Zhang
Cascades
Shane Griffin (*)
Cascadeur
Chuen Tsou (*)

Caméra

Aerial camera system tech shotover
Tom Aldcroft
Vfx grip, NY
Tristan Allen
Additional stills photography
Susie Allnutt
Grip
Karambiah Apayya
Camera trainee
Lincoln Benjamin (Dailies)
Phantom technician
Jason Berman
Edge arm operator
John Betancourt
Digital imaging technician
Stephan Bookas
A camera 1st asst
William Coe (Photographie additionnelle) (Bill Coe)
Loader
Ryan Creasy (Photographie additionnelle)
Premier assistant caméra
Behnood Dadfar (Aerial footage)
Retour vidéo
Cameron Davidson (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant video
Cameron Davidson
Digital imaging technician
Mardon de Carvalho (Vfx unit)
Hod unit electrician
Rob Dowling
Additional second assistant camera
Simon Dunn (Main unit)
Video playback operator
Joseph Edwards
Cadreur caméra
Peter Field (2nd unit, a camera)
Grip
Brett Flemming
Grip
Jack Flemming
Key grip
Jack Flemming
Key grip
John Flemming
B camera grip
Paolo Frasson
First assistant camera 'b' camera main unit
Leigh Gold
Digital imaging technician
Tom Gough (Main unit)
Rigging, set electrician
Alan Grayley
Premier assistant caméra
Brian Greenway ("c" camera)
Deuxième équipe
Sarah Guenther (Second assistant camera)
Vfx grip, NY
Adam Hall
Unit electrician
Paul. Hill
Supervising electrical rigger
Scott Hiller
Russian arm precision driver
Des Hills
Digital imaging technician
Robert Howie (Photographie additionnelle)
Dit trainee
Ben Howlett (Dailies)
Premier assistant caméra
Lewis Hume ("c" camera, main unit)
Publicity gaffer
Stuart Hurst
Premier assistant caméra additionelle
Sacha Jones
Digital imaging technician
Callum Just (Photographie additionnelle)
A camera/Steadicam operator
Doc Karman (Photographie additionnelle)
Digital utility
Owen Korb (Photographie additionnelle)
Rigging elect
Adam Lee
Retour vidéo
Stephen Lee
Cadreur caméra
Nathan Levine-Heaney (Photographie additionnelle)
Phantom technician
Jesse Llande
Retour vidéo
Craig Luck (Second unit)
Photographe de plateau
Jay Maidment
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
John Marzano
Dit trainee
Filippo Maso (Main unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Diana Matos (VFX Unit NY)
Underwater 1 AC/Tech
David William McDonald
2nd unit cinematographer
James McMillan
Video assist engineer additional photography
Johnny Medeiros
Technodolly operator
Michael Mensah (Dailies)
Éclairagiste
Michael-Daniel-King
Dit trainee
Andrea Michelon (Dailies)
Assistant video
Alix Milan (Second unit)
Bestboy
Stewart Monteith
Rigging electrician
Fernando Montes (Los angeles)
Electrical rigger
Aaron Montgomery
A camera operator
Julian Morson
Steadicam operator
Julian Morson
Rigging crew
Gary Nagle
Ultimate arm operator
Michael Nelson
Gaffer
Ron Newburn (Photographie additionnelle)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Ben Noftzger (VFX NY unit)
Video assist engineer
Jesse Olivares (Photographie additionnelle)
DoP MMT Unit
Ashley Palin
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Phil Pastuhov (New York Unit)
Premier assistant caméra
David Penfold
Russian arm operator
Toby Plaskitt
Gaffer
Christopher Prampin (Photographie additionnelle)
Phantom camera technician
Stephen Price
Retour vidéo
Dominic Rau
Cadreur caméra
Sam Renton
Éclairagiste
Roman Rivero (Photographie additionnelle)
Libra head tech
Sean Rogers (Dailies)
Key grip - Nepal
Sanjay Sami
Digital imaging technician
Paul Schilens (Vfx plates unit)
Cadreur caméra
Robert Settlemire (Scènes sous-marines)
Gaffer
Martin Smith (Second unit)
Libra head technician
Mario Spanna
Assistant camera
Richard Staff
Additional photography
Ueli Steiger
Central loader
Thomas Storey (Main unit)
2nd unit DOP
Fraser Taggert
Camera trainee
Giles Taylor
Russian arm technician
Andy Thomson
Dit assist
Iain Thomson (2ème équipe)
Assistant camera
Steven Tong (NY Unit)
Cadreur caméra
Derek Walker (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Paul Wheeldon
Second assistant camera:c camera
Pip White
Central loader
James Woodmass (Second unit)
Digital imaging technician assistant
George Zador
Assistant video
George Zador (Second unit dailies)
Libra head technician
Michele Puricelli (*) (Dailies)

Département costumes

Habilleuse
Michael Agosta (Buyer)
Set costumer
Terry Archer
Costume prop modeller
Fiona Barty
Costume maker
Nicola Beales
Set costumer
Merav Elbaz Belschner (New York crew)
Costume assistant
Caroline Bradley
2nd unit key costumer
Sarah Brest
Creative pattern cutter
Andrew Cartwright
Costume coordinator
Kate Chadderton
Set costumer
Lisa Chavez
Costume maker
Giulia Chini
Senior costume prop modeller
Helen Christie
Costume prop supervisor
Naomi Critcher
Costume buyer
Jessica Curties
Set costumer
Charlie Dicus (Photographie additionnelle)
Costume propmaker
Holly Dobson
Costume prop maker
Dominic Meyrick-Brook (Daily)
Concept artist
Jack Dudman
Costume maker
Maria Endara
Costume assistant
Alex Grace
Superviseur costumes
Dan Grace
Costume graphic artist
Anna Haigh
Costume assistant
Emma Harding
Additional set costumer
Jessica Harmston
Costume maker
Esther Himer
Costume maker
Sara Creed
Habilleuse
Imogen Hose
Superviseur garde-robe
Chrissy Kuhn (NY Unit)
Numerous principal costumes
Jane Law
Costume graphic
Caroline Lindop
Assistant cutter
Emma Lloyd
Costume embroiderer
Harriet Mcgill
Head leather cutter
David McLaughlin
Concept artist
Kan Muftic
Senior textile artist
Liv Murton
Costume assistant
Nicole Pitchers
Costume maker
Katie Langrick
Assistant costume designer
Richard Sale
Costume maker
Kimberley Scott (Daily)
Habilleuse
Alice Speak (2ème équipe)
Costume illustrator
Darrell Warner

Département montage

Étalonneur
Miles Anderson (Dailies)
Trainee editor
Gemma Bourne
Second assistant editor
Robin Buday
Dailies producer
James Corless
First assistant editor
Meagan Costello
Post-production assistant
Cory Gath
Second assistant editor
Robbie Gibbon
Assistant Stereoscopic Editor
Reginald Harber Jr. (Stereo D)
Intermédiaire numérique producteur assistant
Laura Holeman
Digital lab operator
Adam McHattie
Editorial production assistant
Jessica Medlycott
First assistant editor
Ben Mills
Digital lab operator
Laura Mountford
Stereoscopic editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Dailies colourist
Darren Rae
Dailies producer - 2nd unit
Michael Roush (Sixteen19)
Post-production assistant
Brad Stencil
Plate wrangler
Shane Stephens

Département musique

Music clearance and legal
Christine Bergren
Viola
Rachel Bolt
Assistant monteur musique
Warren Brown
Score recording engineer
Peter Cobbin
Cello
Caroline Dale
Monteur musique
Stephen M. Davis
Musician
George Doering
Cello
Tim Gill
Music mix recordist
Tom Hardisty
Violin
Jackie Hartley
Flute
Karen Jones
Superviseur de la musique
Dave Jordan
Orchestrator
Jeff Kryka
Viola
Peter Lale
Musician
Steve Mair (Double bass)
Conducteur
Cliff Masterson
Music coordinator
Shannon Murphy
Assistant monteur musique
Anele Onyekwere
Viola
Andy Parker
Double bass
Mary Scully
UK music librarian
Jill Streeter
Music coordinator
Trygge Toven
Monteur musique
Nashia Wachsman
Head of music preparation
Booker White
Viola
Bruce White

Divers

Doublure
Peter Alberti (Benedict cumberbatch)
Floor runner
Stewart Allen (Second unit)
Manager
Alexis Auditore (Physical production)
Staff production assistant
Schuyler Ayer (New York)
Location pa
Daniella Baggaley (Daniella Baggaley)
Production accountant
Trevor Bagge
Apoc
Drew Barnett-Hamilton (Photographie additionnelle)
Script
Jo Beckett
First assistant accountant
Rino Bonavita
Stand in
Annarie Boor (Tilda swinton)
Assistant
Jen Brett (Mr. Newirth)
Assistant coordinateur de production
Chris Bryant (Los angeles)
Script
Trisha Burton (Photographie additionnelle)
Doublure
Georgie Carter (Rachel mcadams)
Double
Michael Chase (Benedict Cumberbatch: under Michael Green)
Welfare pa
Samantha Choat
Assistant de production
Richard Cline
Floor runner
Elliott Cobley
On site production
Alvaro Cofre
Payroll assistant accountant
Anna Cole
Key production assistant
Sussan Cordero
Assistant de production
Alexandra Cuerdo
Marvel Security
Barry Curtis
Physical asset coordinator
Elmar David
Assistant de production
Mauli Delaney
Additional production assistant
Trent Dickens
Assistant de production
Daren Donofrio
Set production assistant
Daren Donofrio (New York)
Script supervisor 2nd unit
Cathy Doubleday
Set production assistant
Dan Duthie (New York)
Assistant de production
Adrienne Enderle
Second assistant accountant:additional photography, Los Angeles
Andrew C. English
Additional production assistant
Harold Erkins
Aerial operations coordinator
Lucia Foster Found
Cashier
Nathan Francis
Additional production assistant
Justin Frasier-Wright (New York)
Coordinateur de production
Michael A. Galasso (Los angeles unit)
Assistant de production
Matthew Galeon
Digital playback technician
Jonathan Gameiro (Jonathan Kingston Gameiro)
Assistant de production
Rebecca Gibson (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant de production
Daniel Goodman (Set)
Chaperone
Melissa Green
Fit model
Antti Hakala (Doctor Strange)
Assistant coordinateur de production
David Halagarda (Los angeles unit)
Assistant de production
Stephanie Hamilton-Jordan
Network engineer
Jeff Harper (Photonics)
Assistant
Iona Harris (Mr. Newirth, UK)
Assistant de production
Oliver Hatcher
Doublure
Liam Henry- (Chiwetel Ejiofor)
Physical therapist
David Higgins
Lock-off pa
Jonny Hodgetts
Welfare pa
Jonny Hodgetts
Accounts clerk
Harry Hood
Assistant coordinateur de production
Caroline Houghton (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant accountant
Lucy Howell
Assistant script supervisor
Aisling Hughes (Second unit)
Locations runner
Henry Isaksen
Visual development producer
Jacob Johnston
Assistant de production
Anthony Keating (New York)
Attaché de presse
Rachel Kennedy
Travel and accommodation coordinator
Gary Kett
Lock off pa
Joe Kidd
Basecamp production assistant
Biz Kopp (NYC)
Assistant production co-ordinator
Ben Kozel
Assistant script supervisor
Kelly Maracin Krieg
Interpretor
Veemsen Lama
Key set production assistant
Cary Lee (New York)
Assistant de production
Dan Levy
Production co-ordinator
Kerrie Lloyd (Nepal)
Set production assistant
Eloise Loach
Location pa
Chris Lynch (Dailies)
Assistant unit manager
Angus MacDonald
Script
Norina Mackey (Vfx unit: dailies)
Assistant coordinateur de production
Shima Majidi (Nyc unit)
Coordinateur sécurité
Lee Philip Malin
Accounts Dept
James Mann
Secrétaire de production
Catherine Mednick
Security manager
David Miller
Coordinateur sécurité
Elizabeth Miller
Assistant
Louise Muskala (Ms. McAdams)
Assistant de production
Emma Newirth
Assistant de production
Willy Newirth
Assistant
Annabel Norbury (Mr. Derrickson, UK)
Co-first assistant accountant
Ann Ormesher
Walkie production assistant
Jason Ortiz
Development assistant
Richie Sonny Palmer
Coordinateur de production
Daniel A. Parker (Photographie additionnelle)
P.a. technician
Darpan Patel
Sécurité
Mitul Patel
Lock off pa
Sheena Patel (Dailies)
Assistant de production
Vincent Paternoster
Assistant de production
Chris Patterson
Set production assistant
Laura Piccirillo (New York)
Vice president
Ryan Potter (Business and legal affairs)
Assistant de production
Callie Powers (Photographie additionnelle)
Network & IT Technician
Stephen Preston
Assistant de production
Matt Rindini (New York)
Secrétaire de production
Shanae Rivers
Payroll assistant
Stephanie Ann Rosen (Additional photography, Los Angeles)
Coordinateur de production
Pranav Sahni
Technical services manager
Romana Samaritani
Assistant de production
Joe Saulino
Payroll accountant
Andrew Schark (Photographie additionnelle)
Coordinateur de production
Shawn Sendio (Location)
Assistant de production
Sean Seymour (Dailies)
Craft service
Andrew Share
Coordinateur de production
Samuel Sharpe
Dialect coach
Sarah Shepherd
Assistant de production
Marquis Sheppard
Coordinateur de production
Rakesh Singh (Inde)
Coordinateur de production
Elizabeth Small (Photographie additionnelle)
Stand in - tillda swinton
Amber Rose Smith
Assistant de production
Breanna Smith (Photographie additionnelle)
Second unit production assistant
Taro Smith
Production co-ordinator
Bertie Spiegelberg (2ème équipe)
Production safety supervisor
Matt Spooner
Aerial operations manager
Andy Stephens
Staff production assistant
Anna Swando (New York)
Lock off pa/additional set pa
Illias Thoms
Set production assistant
Randall Marshall Troy (New York)
Assistant coordinateur de production
Sarah Unwin
Production staff
Anthony Vlastas
Visual development coordinator
Bojan Vucicevic
Financial controller
Donald H. Walker
Asst marine coordinator
Troy Waters
Additional pa
Tom Westgate
Location & studio unit coordinator
Kimberley White
Assistant de production
Mitch Wien
Welfare pa
Michael Llewellyn Williams
2nd unit health and safety advisor
Victoria Williams
Key craft service
Chris Winn
Craft service
Scott Winn
Assistant de production
Rivkah Wolf-Camplin
Production & Development Manager
Kevin R. Wright (Kevin R. Wright)
Facial motion capture
Benedict Cumberbatch (*) (Dormammu)
Assistant de production
Haakam Singh (*)
Production assistant - nyc
Ty Taylor (*)

(*) non crédité