Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Hunger Games : l'embrasement

(The Hunger Games: Catching Fire)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Katniss Everdeen
Jennifer Lawrence
Gale Hawthorne
Liam Hemsworth
Marvel
Jack Quaid
Ripper
Taylor St. Clair
Greasy Sae
Sandra Lafferty (Sandra Ellis Lafferty)
Haymitch Abernathy
Woody Harrelson
Peeta Mellark
Josh Hutcherson
Katniss' Mother
Paula Malcomson
Primrose Everdeen
Willow Shields
President Snow
Donald Sutherland
Effie Trinket
Elizabeth Banks
Octavia
Brooke Bundy
Flavius
Nelson Ascencio
Cinna
Lenny Kravitz
Caesar Flickerman
Stanley Tucci
District 11 Mayor
Afemo Omilami
Rue's Aunt
Kimberley Drummond
Thresh's Grandmother
Deena Beasley
Old Man
Leon Lamar
Flower Girl
Mandy Neuhaus
Snow's Granddaughter
Erika Bierman
Plutarch Heavensbee
Philip Seymour Hoffman
Cray
Wilbur Fitzgerald
Commander Thread
Patrick St. Esprit
Old Lady
Jill Jane Clements
Presidential Guard
James Sutton
Gloss
Alan Ritchson
Cashmere
Stephanie Leigh Schlund
Enobaria
Meta Golding
Beetee
Jeffrey Wright
Wiress
Amanda Plummer
Female Morphling
Megan Hayes
Finnick Odair
Sam Claflin
Annie Cresta
Stef Dawson
Mags
Lynn Cohen
Claudius Templesmith
Toby Jones
Johanna Mason
Jena Malone
District 5 Male Tribute
James Logan
Chaff
E. Roger Mitchell
Brutus
Bruno Gunn
Seeder
Maria Howell
Hovercraft Peacekeeper
Judd Lormand
Cecelia
Elena Sanchez
Woof
John Casino
District 9 Female Tribute
Marian Greene (Marian Green)
District 9 Male Tribute
Daniel Bernhardt
Operator #1
Ravi Naidu
Operator #2
Franco Castan
D12 Hob
Andrea Alcorn (*)
Capital Aristocrat
Jared Allman (*)
Game Tech
Scott Alms (*)
Trainer
Laura Avnaim (*)
Hob Vendor / District 12 Resident
Tanner Baker (*)
District II Citizen
Noelle Renee Bercy (*)
Hobb District Worker
JoAnn Bernat (*)
Game Tech
Terri Blazek (*)
Capitol
Christina Blizzard (*)
Tribute Past Victor District 2
Kurt Bonatz (*)
District 4 Citizen / District 6 Citizen
Jenna Brandi (*)
Capitol
Giovanna Braund (*)
Capitol Aristocrat
Starlin Britt (*)
Tympanist
Nicky Buggs (*)
Peacekeeper
Harley Castro (*)
District 11 Rioter
Jordan Christian (*)
District 8 Official
Chuck Clark (*)
Capitol
Hunter Clowdus (*)
District 11 Rioter
Brian Cole (*)
Hob
Rita Conte (*)
District member 1 / 2 / 3 / 11, District 3 Council Member
Samantha Gillies Cox (*)
Peacekeeper
Greg Crews (*)
Rue's Sister
Camryn Curtis (*)
Rue's Sister
Courtney Curtis (*)
Capitol Citizen
Moses Das (*)
Cashmere's Stylist
Lindsay Davis (*)
District 12 Hob Vendor / Rioter
John Deifer (*)
Capitol Citizen
Max DiNatale (*)
Capitol Aristocrat
Elyse Dufour (*)
Capitol Aristocrat
Justin East (*)
Presidential Cabinet
Michael J. Flanagan (*)
District 8 Official
John Fleischmann (*)
District 12 Girl
Sarra Forti (*)
Capital Aristocrat
William Frasca (*)
Capitol Woman
Miranda-Lynn Gartin (*)
Presidential Cabinet Member
Jeff Matthew Glover (*)
District 3 / District 11 Rioter
Robert Hatch (*)
Transportation Official
Rory Healy (*)
Capitol Citizen
Ron Heisler (*)
Capital Aristocrat
Karen Henning (*)
Capitol Aristocrat
Sarah Turner Holland (*)
Coal Miner / Farmer / Textile Worker
Vincent Howard (*)
District 11 Rioter
Raiden Integra (*)
Past Victor District 2
Abigail Jackson (*)
Gale Miner
Michael Jaegers (*)
Timpani Drummer
John Jaret (*)
Citizen
Dale Anthony Jennings (*)
District 6 Protester
Eric Jepson (*)
District 11 / Farm Boy
Jevon Johnson (*)
Past Victor District 2
Berglind Jonsdottir (*)
Blight
Bobby Jordan (*)
District 4 Family Member
Kathryn Dickerson (*)
Capitol Aristocrat
Angela Kerecz (*)
Dowager Capitol Woman
Debi Kimsey (*)
Stylist of District 10
King (*)
Game Tech
Mehmet Korhan (*)
District 6 Dealer
Levi Krevinghaus (*)
Capital Elite
Johnny Land (*)
Capitol Citizen
Kirk LaSalle (*)
Tribute Girl District 5
Ivette Li-Sanchez (*)
Outraged Capitol Woman
Juliet Reeves London (*)
Game Tech
Kenneth Manos (*)
Capitol Citizen
Lindley Mayer (*)
District 3 / District 11 Rioter
Andrew S. McMillan (*)
Capitol
Mike McVearry (*)
Hob Vendor - District 12
Gary Miller (*)
Capitol Citizen
Rocky Mohammed (*)
Peacemaker
Jaylen Moore (*)
District 12 Member
Aaron Taylor Morrow (*)
District 11 citizen
Moses J. Moseley (*)
Capitol Citizen
Carson Nicely (*)
Capital Citizen
Kevin J. O'Connor (*)
Thresh (archives)
Dayo Okeniyi (*)
Avox Boy
Jonathan Pal (*)
Gamemaker Disciple
William Palmer Jr. (*)
Game Tech
John J. Palomino (*)
Coal Miner
Christopher Payne (*)
Capitol Gentleman
Michael Pendergrass (*)
Capitol Aristocrat
April Phipps (*)
Old Peacekeeper #1
Keith Ratchek (*)
Gamekeeper Disciple
Edd Robinson (*)
Capitol Aristocrat
Joel Rogers (*)
District 11 Rioter
Dillon Roseen (*)
District 12 / 8 Male
Anthony Rosso (*)
Capitol Aristocrat
Julisita Salcedo (*)
District 6 Official / District 4 Citizen
Nancy Sandlin (*)
District 3 Worker
Gina Santiago (*)
Gamekeeper
Matthew Sara (*)
Capitol Aristocrat
Eli Shannon (*)
Tribute Man District 10
Jackson Spidell (*)
Past Victor District 4
Ron Stafford (*)
Capitol Citizen
Angela Dawn Staten (*)
Rue (archives)
Amandla Stenberg (*)
Hob Vendor / District 12 Resident
Kelly Sturniolo (*)
District 3 Worker
Don Teems (*)
Gamemaker
Michael A. Templeton (*)
Someone Else
William Tokarsky (*)
District 3 Man
Jerrad Vunovich (*)
District 11 Rioter
Bilan Walker (*)
District 12 Citizen
Eli Walker (*)
District 12
Kathy Walton Pulley (*)
Capitol Citizen
Bailee Watters (*)
Propaganda Miner
Ben Weddington (*)
Districts 3 & 11 - Extra
Joseph Wesolowski (*)
...
Memi West (*)
District 12 Hob Mother
Amy Westmoreland (*)
District 11 Rioter
Garret Ethan Whittington (*)
Hob Kid
Nickolas Wolf (*)
Hob Vendor
Ashton Lee Woolen (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Francis Lawrence

Écriture

Scénariste
Simon Beaufoy
Scénariste
Michael deBruyn (Michael Arndt)
Roman
Suzanne Collins ("Catching Fire")

Production

Producteur exécutif
Suzanne Collins
Producteur exécutif
Joseph Drake
Producteur
Nina Jacobson
Producteur
Jon Kilik
Producteur délégué
Michael Paseornek
Co-producteur
Aldric La'auli Porter
Producteur exécutif
Louise Rosner
Producteur exécutif
Alli Shearmur (Allison Shearmur)
Co-producteur
Bryan Unkeless

Musique

Musique
James Newton Howard

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Jo Willems

Montage

Monteur
Alan Edward Bell

Casting

Directeur de casting
Debra Zane

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Philip Messina

Direction artistique

Supervising art director
John Collins
Directeur artistique
Adam Davis
Directeur artistique
Robert Fechtman

Décors

Décorateur
Larry Dias

Costumes

Costumes
Trish Summerville

Maquillage

Coiffeur
Diana Acrey
Coiffeur
Lance Aldredge
Maquillage
Lay'Na Anderson
Maquillage
Elena Arroy
Coiffeur
Dean Banowetz
Maquillage
Germicka Barclay
Maquillage
Stephanie Barnes
Coiffeur
Maurice Beaman
Dental prosthetics
David Beneke
Coiffeur
Sheryl Blum
Maquillage
Chantal Boom'la
Makeup dept.head
Chantal Boom'la (2ème équipe)
Maquillage
Anita Brabec
Coiffeur
Andrea C. Brotherton
Maquillage
Shutchai Tym Buacharern
Maquillage
Mary Burton
Coiffeur
Barbara Cantu
Coiffeur
Caitlin Charles
Coiffeur
Bryson Conley
Coiffeur
Cydney Cornell
Maquillage
Becky Cotton
Hair supervisor
Daniel Curet (Additional)
Coiffeur
Mia Collie (Mia Collie)
Coiffeur additionnel
Lawrence Davis
Coiffeur
Beatrice De Alba
Maquillage
Peter De Oliveria
Coiffeur
Caitlin DeGarmo
Maquillage
Victor Del Castillo
Maquillage
Leslie Devlin
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Erin Draney
Maquillage
Lynne K. Eagan
Maquillage
Gunn Espegard
Background makeup supervisor
Kris Evans
Chef maquilleuse
Selena Evans-Miller (Background)
Chef coiffeur
Linda D. Flowers
Hair designer
Linda D. Flowers
Maquillage
Tyson Fountaine
Coiffeur
Shana Fruman
Chef coiffeur
Julia Gadiana (2nd Unit Hawaii Crew)
Maquillage
Zoe Hay
Key makeup artist
Glenn Hetrick
Coiffeur
Valerie Jackson
Maquillage
Bill Johnson
Maquillage
Kimberly Jones
Coiffeur
AnnaRose Kern
Coiffeur
Yuko T. Koach
Additional makeup artist
Micah Laine
Maquillage
Melody Levy
Maquillage
Brad Look
Maquillage
Veronica Lorenz
Maquillage
Mary Lum
Maquillage
Maya Lyn
Special effects teeth
Chris Lyons
Maquillage
Gindy Martin
Maquillage
Stevie Martin
Chef coiffeuse
Joe Matke
Maquillage
Robert Maverick
Maquillage
Sarah Mays
Maquillage
Tracey L. Miller (Tracey L. Miller-Smith)
Maquillage
Angela Moos
Coiffeur
Tracey Moss
Maquillage
Bill Myer
Chef maquilleuse
Ve Neill
Makeup designer
Ve Neill
Maquillage
Douglas Noe
Maquillage
Bruna Nogueira
Coiffeur
Ralph A. Ochoa
Maquillage
Quintessence Patterson
Makeup production assistant
Victoria Payne
Maquillage
Brian Penikas
Maquillage
Anthony Pepe
Maquillage
Stephanie Ponder
Maquillage
Margaret Prentice
Maquillage
Carol Rasheed
Maquillage
Cyndi Reece-Thorne
Extra makeup and hairstylist
Kevin Russell
Maquillage
Deborah Patino Rutherford
Maquillage
Don Rutherford
Coiffeur additionnel
Monty Schuth
Maquillage
Aida Scuffle
Atlanta life casting for Optic Nerve Studios
Toby Sells
Additional dental prosthetics
Toby Sells (Toby Sells Creature Make up FX Shop)
Maquillage
Kendal Shannon
Maquillage
Jamilah Simmons
Maquillage
Trenton Simmons
Key makeup artist
Nikoletta Skarlatos
Coiffeur
Colette Slattery
Additional makeup artist
Ignacia Johnston (Ignacia Johnston)
Image designer
Natalie MacGowan Spencer
Makeup assistant
Anna Stachow
Maquillage
Keitric Starks
Coiffeur
Katrina Suhre
Coiffeur
Jennifer Tremont
Coiffeur
Theresa Velez
Maquillage
Teresa Vest
Coiffeur
Renè Warnes
Coiffeur
Jean Webber
Coiffeur
Lisa Ann Wilson
Coiffeur
Robert Wilson
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Steve Winsett
Wig maker
Victoria Wood
Maquillage
Mi Young
Coiffeur
Jose Zamora
Maquillage
Debbie Zoller

Direction de production

Superviseur de la production
Renee Confair (Hawaii)
Superviseur post-production
Jeffrey Harlacker
Superviseur de la production
Adam McCarthy
Vice president feature post production
Mark McCoy
Directeur de production
Jason Pomerantz (Version IMAX)
Directeur de production
Louise Rosner

Assistant réalisateur

Troisième assistant réalisateur
Hamid Ait Timaghrit
Additional second assistant director
Philip Banks
Additional second assistant director
David Champion
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Matt Goldstein (Second unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Michael G. Jefferson (Second unit)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Amir Khan (Second unit)
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Derek Peterson (New York)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Aldric La'auli Porter
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Justin Ritson (New York)
Premier assistant réalisateur
John R. Saunders (Second unit, Hawaii)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
John R. Saunders
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Chad Stahelski
Premier assistant réalisateur
Chris Surgent (New York)
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Ben White
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Wainani Young-Tomich (Second unit)

Département artistique

Plasterer
Justin Allmett
Conception des décors
Alan Au
Greens on set foreman
Pedro Barquin
Metal fabricator
Cliff Battle
Assistant directeur artistique
Cameron Beasley
Construction clerk
Christopher Beeman
Accessoiriste
Daniel Boxer (New York)
Paint gang boss
Rick Brondum
Concept artist
Dawn Brown
Propmaker
Robert Bullock Jr.
Propmaker
Steve Burnes
Illustrator
Joanna Bush
Greensman
Alvin S. Cabrinha Jr.
Assistant set decorator
Christopher Carlson
Décorateur
Sam Carter
Concept artist
Paul Chandler (Development)
Assistant accessoiriste
Rick Chavez
Gangboss
Donald K. Cochran
Greensman gang boss
Jack Cornelius
Painter
Rebecca Cornwall
Décorateur
Deborah Croswell
Chef constructeur
Michael Crowe (Hawaii)
Second unit property master
Jason Davis
Greens coordinator
Jeffrey DeBell
Chef constructeur
David Elliott
Art department production assistant
Kate Emery
Senior model maker
Scot Erb
Sculptor
Sarah Falls
Foreman
Christopher Ferris
Scenic sculptor
Kelsey Fowler
Scenic artist
Carol Francoso
Standby
Carol Francoso (Second unit)
Construction foreman
Seth Gardner
Key buyer
Sara Gardner-Gail
Scenic sculptor
Shane Garner
Accessoiriste
Amy Giedraitis
Camera scenic
Paul W. Gorfine
Construction buyer
Michael Gowen
Coordinatrice département artistique
Wylie Griffin
Art department production assistant
Jennifer Hackney
Paint utility
Kaitlyn Hamby
Toolman gang boss
Rob Hamby
Gang boss
Jeffrey Harris
Scenic foreman
Todd Hatfield
Conception des décors
Jim Hewitt
Décorateur
Jen Hicks
Set painter
Sammy Ray Hill
Set decoration buyer
Margaret Hungerford
Prop maker
Stephen Hutton
Prop maker
Jeff Tolley
Scenic gangboss
Tommy John
Paint forman
Kent Jones
Scenic foreman
Shurlan Joseph
Décorateur
Mark Keever
Plasterer gang boss
Dave Kilby
Gang boss
Solomon King
Foreman
Rich Koll
Sculptor
Nina Kyle
Décorateur
Steven Ladish
Menuisier
Alphonse A Lambert Jr
Décorateur
Chris Larsen
Conception des décors
George Lee
Set decoration coordinator
Amy Lehman
Greensman
Craig K. Lewis
Propmaker foreman
Ted Lubonovich II
Décorateur
Sean Macomber
Storyboardeur
Jay Martin
Conception des décors
Karl J. Martin
Scenic foreman
Gregory H. Massey
Gang boss scenic artist
Laura C. McPherson
Prop illustrator
Ron Mendel
Décorateur
Drew Meyers
Scenic artist
Ruth Mitchell
Menuisier
Waylyn Morgan
Conception des décors
Sheila Nash
Metal foreman
Mark Nave
Décorateur
Jason Negron
Décorateur
Ky Hoang Nguyen
Décorateur plateau
Tripp Norton
Menuisier
Pat Oldknow
Conception des décors
Harry E. Otto
Propmaker
Kenneth W. Page
Menuisier
Rick Perryman
Accessoiriste
Andrew Petrotta
Décorateur
Allyson Petty
Gang boss
Edward J. Protiva
Set painter
Anna Ragghianti
Décorateur plateau
Taraja Ramsess (Second unit)
Charge scenic
Ricky Riggs
Greensman
Isaia Robins
Greensman
T.J. Rottenberg
Paint foreman
Gregory Schmitz
Illustrator
Nathan Schroeder
Accessoiriste
Zach Selter (New York)
Graphiste
Trey Shaffer
Scenic gang boss
Rae Signer
Chef d’équipe déco
Brett C. Smith
Conception des décors
Easton Michael Smith
Menuisier
Richard Smith
Greensman
Spencer Smith
Propmaker
Tom Sola
Construction auditor
Jacob Standley (Hawaii)
Scenic artist
Craig Stanley
Décorateur
Douglas Stanley
Painter
Shannon Stecyk
Sculptor
Sara E. Steele
Greensman
Darrell Tachibana
Concept artist
Kouji Tajima
Set painter
John Thomason
Scenic
Michael Trumphour
Set decoration buyer
Linda Verzi
Propmaker
James Bryant Wactor
Assistant prop master
Amanda Ward (Second unit)
Utility foreman
David Weeks (David Mathew Weeks)
Foreman
John Weeks
Props assistant
Alexandra West
Food stylist
Jack White
Greens foreman
Liloa Wong (Hawaii)
Paint foreman
Ben Woodworth
Props assistant
Steven Spelman (*)

Son

Assistant éditeur son
Sarah Bourgeois
Sound effects editor
Joel Dougherty
Mixage post-syncho
Robert Edwards
Sound effects editor
Lee Gilmore
Bruiteur
Catherine Harper
Enregistreur post-syncho
Shane Hayes
Bruiteur
Hilda Hodges
Mixeur bruitages
David Jobe
Supervising dialogue & ADR editor
Thomas Jones
Enregistreur post-syncho
Kyle D. Krajewski
Mixeur réenregistrements
Skip Lievsay
Chef monteur son
Skip Lievsay
Sound utility
Hank Martin
Playback
John Maskew
Mixage post-syncho
Michael Miller
Datasat sound mastering engineer
Jordan O'Neill
Monteur dialogues
Ralph Osborn
Mixeur réenregistrements
Jeremy Peirson
Sound designer
Jeremy Peirson
Chef monteur son
Jeremy Peirson
Sound utility
James Peterson
Enregistreur post-syncho
Adam Pleiman
Perchiste
Drew Ponder
Dolby sound consultant
Andy Potvin
Dubbing recordist
Mark Purcell
Perchiste
David Raymond
Mixage post-syncho
Greg Steele
Monteur dialogues
Cameron Steenhagen
Chef monteur bruitages
John Joseph Thomas
Utility
Chykeria Thompson (Second unit)
Mixage son
Mark Weingarten
Enregistreur post-syncho
Ryan D. Young (Ryan Young)
Perchiste
James Baker (*)
Trailer re-recording mixer
Pedro Jimenez (*)
Enregistreur post-syncho
John St. Denis (*)

Effets spéciaux

Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Steve Cremin
Special effects foreman
Christian Eubank
Second unit foreman
Nick Karas
Technicien effets spéciaux
Pete Kelley (Film Illusions)
Assistant special effects coordinator
William D. Lee
Technicien effets spéciaux
Joe Love
Special effects buyer
Chelsea Madison
Technicien effets spéciaux
Wes Mattox
Special effects on-set foreman
Brandon K. McLaughlin
Technicien effets spéciaux
Paul Sabourin
Specialty costumes
Russell Shinkle
Technicien effets spéciaux
Richard Terry Tjelmeland
Technicien effets spéciaux
Sparky Willis (Scott Willis)
Lead sculptor/special makeup effects
Michael O'Brien (*) (Optic Nerve Studios, Inc.)

Effets visuels

Senior animation technical director
Shaun Friedberg (Weta Digital) (Shaun Friedberg 'Pyrokinesis')
Rotoscope artist
Marco Abbruzzese (Weta Digital)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Brian Adler (Gentle Giant Studios)
Compositor
Oliver Adranghi (Method Studios)
Visual effects technical director
Gerardo Aguilera (Weta Digital)
Digital imaging specialist
Suzaine Aguirre
Senior digital compositor
Laide Agunbiade
Education manager
Shish Aikat (Rhythm & Hues)
Tech department
Matthew Albone (Double negative)
Motion tracking artist
Alexandre Alin (Hybride)
Compositor
Antony Allen (Method Studios)
Massive supervisor
Jon Allitt (Weta Digital)
Senior compositor
Katarzyna Ancuta
Matchmove artist
Gerald Ang (Double negative)
Matchmove lead
Joe Arnold (Method Studios)
Roto/paint supervisor
Vaughn Arnup
Animateur
Marc Aubry (Hybride)
Compositor
David Aulds (Double negative)
Camera technical director
Dan Ayling
Prep artist
Nithin Babu (Double negative)
Studio data assistant
Eric Bachtiar
Machmove artist
Marcus Bain
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Cheryl Bainum (HATCH)
Compositeur numérique
Heath Baker (Double negative)
Senior technical director
Leslie Baker
Effects technical director
Simon Baker (Weta Digital)
Assistant camera
Wayne Baker (2ème équipe)
Roto artist
Michael Jeff Baldemoro (Double negative)
CG artist
Daniel Baldwin
Camera technical director
Sam Balzer
Senior facial creature technical director
Marco Barbati (Weta Digital)
Lighting technical director
George Barbour
Tech support
Adam Barnett
Animation supervisor
Daniel Barrett (Weta Digital)
Monteur effets visuels
Patrice-Alain Barrette (Hybride)
Compositing supervisor
Michel Barrière (Hybride)
Producteur effets visuels
Jason Bath (Animal Logic)
Effets visuels
Bryn Bayliss
Compositeur numérique
Olivier Beaulieu (Hybride)
Compositeur numérique
Lyse Beck
Matchmove artist
Loïc Beguel (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Alexis Belanger (Rodeo FX)
Camera technical director
Gregory Bellis (Weta Digital)
Previs artist
Eric Benedict
Textures & lighting
Michaël Bentitou (Hybride)
Compositeur numérique
Michel Bergeron (Hybride)
Production support
Vincent Bergeron (Rodeo FX)
Systems engineering
Rodrigo Bernardo
Senior digital paint artist
Alex Berson (Weta Digital)
Producteur effets visuels
Louise Bertrand (Hybride)
Assistant de production
Pierrot Berube (Hybride)
Effets visuels
Romain Besnard
Lead layout technical director
Shweta Bhatnagar (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Luke Bigley
Compositeur numérique
Sabina Bihlmaier
Visual effects technical director
Muhittin Bilginer (Double negative)
Assistant technical director
Steven Bills (Double negative)
Senior animator
Graham Binding (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Pierre Blain (Hybride)
Lead motion tracking artist
Raphaele Blanchard (Hybride)
System administrator
Vincent Blanco (Rodeo FX)
Compositor
Sandro Blattner (Method Studios)
Directeur de la photographie
Robert Bock (Rodeo FX)
Technical support
Jason Bohbot (Hybride)
Effets visuels
Martin Bohm (Double negative)
Digital matter painter
Boinet Eglantine (Method Studios)
Environment lead
Jeremy Boissinot (Rodeo FX)
Senior digital paint artist
Sebastian Bommersheim (Weta Digital)
Pipeline technical director
Varun Bondwal
Technical support
Cédric Bonnaffoux (Hybride)
Compositeur numérique
Landon Bootsma (Dneg)
Compositeur numérique
Jonathan Bot (Double negative)
Textures & lighting
Maryse Bouchard (Hybride)
Matte painter
Yanick Bourgie (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Romain Bouvard
Senior digital paint artist
Adam Bradley (Weta Digital)
3d scan technician
Neal Bradshaw (Gentle Giant Studios)
Technology
James Braid (Double negative)
Lighting technical director
Paul Brannan (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Hayley Collins
Compositing sequence supervisor
Michael Brazelton
Models department manager
Kristie Breslin (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Caroline Brien (Hybride)
Pipeline technical director
Jamie Briens (Double negative)
Senior rotoscope artist
Ryan Brooks
Colourist
Colin Brown (Colin Brown)
Lead digital compositor
Nik Brownlee (Double negative)
Fx technical director
Christina Bruce (Double negative)
Previs artist
Tom Bruno
Effets visuels
Matt Beauchamp Buck
Rotoscope artist
Jean-Francois Burdin (Rodeo FX)
Compositor
Patrick Michael Burke
Effets visuels
Markus Burki
Senior camera technical director
Andy Burmeister (Weta)
Technical director
Thomas J. Burton
Prep artist
Amirah Busairi
Superviseur effets visuels
Paul Butterworth (Fuelvfx)
Motion graphics designer
Edouard Buttiero (Hybride)
Digital asset manager
Sam Buys (Weta Digital)
Administration
Caroline Bélisle (Hybride)
Visual effects technical director
Andrew Cadey
Animateur
Steve Cady (Hybride)
Double negative
Daniel Caffrey (Technical support)
Roto artist
Ignacio Caicoya (Double negative)
Compositor
Daniel Cairnie (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Robin Stuart Cape (Weta Digital)
Technical director
Jon Capleton
Matchmove artist
William Carley (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Caleb Carr
Compositeur numérique
Helen Carr
Effets visuels
Remi Cauzid
Prep artist
Elohim Cervantes Tampus (Double Negative Singapore)
Textures & lighting
Julien Chabot (Hybride)
Compositeur numérique
Christophe Chabot-Blanchet (Rodeo FX)
Roto/prep
Caroline Chai
Compositeur numérique
Saptarshi Chakraborty
CG artist
Guillaume Champagne (Rodeo FX)
Rotoscope artist
Arthur Chan
Lighting td
Cori Chan (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Johnny Chan
Technical director
François Chancrin (Hybride)
Matchmove lead and layout
Jerly Chang (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Will Chang (Weta Digital)
Animateur
Lai Lok Chau (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Cookie Chee
Effets visuels
Tim Cheng (Digital painter)
Prep artist
Ricky Cheung
Roto artist
Cheow Hong Chia (Double negative)
Modeller
Gak Gyu Choi (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Jong Jin Choi
Compositor
Julian Chong (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Tina Thitinuch Chongko
Matchmove artist
Caleb Choo (Double negative)
Lighting technical director
Charles Chorein
Match move
Kenneth Chua (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Johnson Chuang (Method Studios)
Rotoscope artist
Jasper Chung (Weta Digital)
Digital opticals
Patrick Clancey
Production support
Francis Clément (Rodeo FX)
Assistant de production
Félix Clément (Hybride)
Compositeur numérique
Kia Coates
Data operations manager
Chad E. Collier (Method Studios)
Retouching
Dannah Collins
Prep artist
Carlos Conceicao (Double negative)
Lighting technical director
Robert Connor (Double negative)
Réalisateur
Katharine Watford Cook (360º/VR - Virtual Reality EPK)
Producteur
Katharine Watford Cook (360º/VR - Virtual Reality EPK)
Senior r&d engineer
Shane Cooper
Senior software developer
Shane Cooper
Effets visuels
Cosatti Francesco (Double negative)
Technical support
Mélanie Cotton (Hybride)
Senior paint artist - weta digital
Jim Croasdale
Matte painter
Francois Croteau (Rodeo FX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Joanie Croteau (Hybride)
Producteur effets visuels
Marie-Cecile Dahan (Rodeo FX)
2D supervisor
Sean Danischevsky (Method Studios, London)
Matchmove artist
Rhea Darch
Effects animator
Tim Daust (Integrated Visions Productions)
Compositeur numérique
Patrick David (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Samual Dawes (Double negative)
Modeler
Robert De La Cruz (Hybride)
Superviseur effets visuels
Adrian De Wet (Double negative)
3D Scanning Supervisor
Yoshi DeHerrera (Gentle Giant Studios)
Superviseur effets visuels
Thierry Delattre (Hybride)
Compositor
Joel Delle-Vergin
Compositor
Brian Delmonico (Method Studios)
Visual effects technical director
Paul Denhard
Technical support
Luc Desmarais (Hybride)
Superviseur effets visuels
Matt Dessero
Communications
Anouk Deveault-Moreau (Rodeo FX)
Senior systems engineer
Craig Dibble (Animal Logic Fuel)
Compositeur numérique
Ivelina Dobreva (Double negative)
Creatures coordinator
Jennifer Docherty (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Andreane Dodier-Villeneuve (Rodeo FX)
Animateur
Bryan Dodson (Integrated Visions Productions)
Animateur
Michelle Penland Dodson (Integrated Visions Productions)
Matchmove artist
Tim Donlevy
Compositeur numérique
Tyson Donnelly
Visual effects production assistant
Wes Dorough
Effets visuels
Alana Douglas
Digital artist
Lukas Drake
Crowd supervisor
Dominic Drane
Modeling artist
Jeff Driver
Pipeline td
Julien Dubuisson (Rodeo FX)
Effects technical director
Georg Duemlein
Computer graphics supervisor
Lafleche Dumais (Hybride)
Effets visuels
Georgia Dumergue
Superviseur effets visuels
François Dumoulin (Rodeo FX)
Producteur effets visuels
Catherine Duncan
Matchmove artist
Eamon Samuel Duncan (Weta Digital)
Head of layout/animation technologies
Shawn Dunn (Weta Digital)
Matte painter
Frederic Dupere (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Mathieu Dupuis (Hybride)
Assistant de production
Samuel Durocher (Hybride)
Paint/prep artist
Daniel Duwe (Double negative)
Lighting technical director
Thomas Døhlen
Lighting technical director
Javier Edo
Production support
Jennifer Elena (Rodeo FX)
Rotoscope artist
Elicia Koo (Double negative)
Compositing sequence supervisor
James D. Etherington (Visual effects: Double Negative)
CG Sequence Supervisor
Huw J. Evans
Spydercam flight control
Lawrence Fagan
Effets visuels
Finella Fan
Matchmove artist
Liam Farnham (Double negative)
Rendering research lead
Luca Fascione
Visual effects technical director
Oliver Ferguson (Weta Digital)
Producteur effets visuels
Mitchell Ferm
Matte painter
Deak Ferrand (HATCH)
Compositeur numérique
Eduardo Figueiroa Salas (Hybride)
Compositing supervisor
Jean-Pierre Flayeux (Hybride)
Compositeur numérique
Matthew Fogarty (Visual effects: Weta Digital)
Matchmove artist
Yong Xian Foo
Camera technical director
Ludovic Fouche
CG artist
Sebastien Francoeur (Rodeo FX)
Roto artist
Migael Franken
Effects artist
Rogier Fransen
Pipeline td
Alan Fregtman (Rodeo FX)
Look development artist
Laetitia Gabrielli
Effets visuels
Raphaël Gadot
Compositeur numérique
Jean-Francois Gagne (Rodeo FX)
CG artist
Carl Gagnon (Rodeo FX)
Effets visuels
Adam Gailey
Visual effects production coordinator
Megan Galbraith (Rhythm & Hues)
Production support
Roxanne Geoffroy (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects technical director
Sotiris Georghiou (Double negative)
Lighting technical director
Daniel Georgiou (Double negative)
Visual effects line producer
Judith Gericke
Technical support
Stephan Gervais (Hybride)
Animateur
Yannick Gillain (Weta Digital)
R&d coordinator
Jen Gillespie
Effets visuels
Kenneth Gimpelson
Matte painter
Ivan Girard
Visual effects technical director
Anette Gjertsen (Double negative)
Roto/prep artist
Huiying Goh (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Michelle Goh (Double negative)
Vfx production manager
Marcus Goodwin (Weta Digital)
Technical animation supervisor
Jimmy Gordon
Producteur exécutif
Gabby Gourrier (Method Studios)
Assistant de production
Olivier Gravel (Hybride)
Effets visuels
Elizabeth Gray (Weta Digital)
Compositing supervisor
Matt Greig (Fuel VFX)
R&d technical director
Martin Groezinger
Animateur
Jonathan Grégoire (Hybride)
Effets visuels
Lewis Guarniere
Matte painter TD
Martine Guay (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Alexandre Gény
Effets visuels
Varun Hadkar (Double negative)
Prep/cleanup artist
Shramana Haldar
Compositeur numérique
Patrick Hall (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Thomas Hallé (Hybride)
Producteur effets visuels
Rachel Faith Hanson
Compositeur numérique
Emile Harvey (Rodeo FX)
Rotoscope artist
Serena Hastie (Weta Digital)
Digital paint supervisor
Quentin Hema (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Rachael Hender
Compositeur numérique
Jennifer Herbert (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Ben Hicks
Fx td
Christopher Hiess (Double negative)
Compositing department
Peter Hillman (Weta Digital)
Coordinateur de production
Mia Hippy
Vfx editor and i/o operator
Alex Holcombe (Fuel VFX)
Lead compositor
Matt Holland
Layout technical director
Julie Holmes (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Nadine Homier (Hybride)
Roto supervisor
Sandy Houston (Weta Digital)
Cg supervisor
Benjamin Huber (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Chad Hudson (Rhythm & Hues)
Roto artist
Muhammad Hidayat Isnin (Double negative)
Creatures department
James Jacobs (Weta Digital)
Animateur
Bhakar James
Visual effects editor
Victoria James (Double negative)
System administrator
Jean-Sebastien Jasenovic (Rodeo FX)
Vfx company scheduler
Chris Jestico
Studio assistant
Adam Jhani-Stephens
Prep artist
Neil Jianoran (Double negative)
Lead texture artist
Martina Johansson (Weta Digital)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Drew Jones (Method Studios)
Roto/paint artist
Scott Joseph
Coordinateur effets visuels
Vanessa Joyce
Superviseur effets visuels
Jeffrey Kalmus (In House Team)
Rotoscope artist
Joshua Kamau
Digital effects crew
Miae Kang (Weta Digital)
Camera technical director
Stephen Karl
Computer graphics supervisor
Joseph Kasparian (Hybride)
Compositor
Christoph Keller (Christoph Keller)
Visual effects technical director
John Kelly (Double negative)
Compositor
Jeremy Kelly-Bakker
Matchmove artist
Benjamin Khan
Compositeur numérique
Ara Khanikian (Rodeo FX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Eunice Khoo (Double negative)
CG Sequence Supervisor
Jordan Kirk (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Julien Klein (Rodeo FX)
Effets visuels
Mak Knighton
Senior prep artist
Jessica Kong (Double Negative Singapore)
Concept modeler
Robin Konieczny
Senior animator
Makoto Koyama (Weta Digital)
Matchmove artist
Lars Kramer
Shader technical director
Dmitri Krasnokoutski (Weta Digital)
Technical director
Duncan Kuah Boon Kwang
Digital compositor, Dneg
Vikram Kulkarni
Coordinateur effets visuels
Anouk L'Heureux (Hybride)
Compositeur numérique
Khaled Labidi (Hybride)
Senior animation technical director
Keith Lackey (Weta Digital)
Layout artist
Alain Lacroix (Hybride)
Modeler
Mathieu Lalonde (Hybride)
Textures & lighting
Vassilios Lanaris (Hybride)
Matchmove artist
Nathan Lane
Visual effects editor
Sam Lane (Double negative)
Head of production
Isabelle Langlois (Rodeo FX)
Motion graphics designer
Geoffroy Lauzon (Hybride)
Vfx supervisor
Stephen Lawes (Cantina creative)
Compositeur numérique
Alex Lay (Fuel VFX)
Studio assistant
Matthew Leach
Lead r&d
Mathieu Leclaire (Hybride)
CG artist
Christine Leclerc (Rodeo FX)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Daniel Leduc (Hybride)
Compositeur numérique
Francois Leduc (Hybride)
Effets visuels
David Lee
Animateur
Carmelo Leggiero (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Simon Legrand
Compositeur numérique
Maxime Lemieux (Hybride)
Compositeur numérique
Samuel Lepage-Bedard (Hybride)
Compositeur numérique
Jean-François Leroux
CG artist
Raphaël Letertre (Rodeo FX)
Lead fx artist
May Leung (Double negative)
Layout technical director
Dean Lewandowski (Weta Digital)
Visual effects line producer
Darryl Li (Double negative)
2d artist
Sky Lim (Double negative)
Creature technical director
Carlos Lin
Compositor
Zachary Lo
Camera technical director
Jason Locke (Weta Digital)
Texture artist
Zoe Lord (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Martine Losier (Hybride)
Texture/lookdev artist and lighting td
Leah Low
CG artist
Valerie Loyer (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Adrian Rivera Lozano (Hybride)
Layout technical assistant
Matt Lumb
Visual effects production manager
Morgan MacCuish
Colourist
Garry Maddison (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Jocelyn Maher (Hybride)
Compositing supervisor
David Man
Compositeur numérique
Tony Man
Research and development
Peter Mann
Visual effects technical director
Howard Margolius (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Karina Mariano (Hybride)
Camera technical director
Jason Marlow
Concept artist
Olivier Martin (Rodeo FX)
Superviseur effets visuels
Richard Martin (Hybride)
Éclairagiste
Luc-Ewen Martin-Fenouillet (Method Studios)
System administrator
Rob Mason (Rodeo FX)
Lead creature technical director
Mark Masson (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Dan Matley (Method Studios)
Rotoscoping artist
Bradley McFlinn
Effets visuels
Owen McGonigle
Compositing assistant technical director
Dave McGrath (Weta Digital)
Motion tracking artist
David McKay (Hybride)
Production engineer
Donal McMullan (Weta Digital)
Production engineer
Renton McNeill (Weta Digital)
Technology support
Ravi Mehta
Visual effects editor
James Meikle (Weta Digital)
Matte painter
Cedric Menard (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Simon Mercier (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Charlotte Merrill
Compositeur numérique
Francois Metivier (Hybride)
Compositeur numérique
Thomas Middleton (Double negative)
Senior technical director
Jessica Millar (Lighting)
Effets visuels
James A.J. Miller
Digital paint artist
Seth F. Miller (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Belly Mingmuong (Hybride)
Modeler
Vladimir Minguillo (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Mohamed Effandi (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Nafisah Mohamed (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Thomas Brodeur (Rodeo FX)
Compositor
Peter Moran (Dneg)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Sébastien Moreau (Rodeo FX)
Rotoscope artist
Steven Morgan-Hastie (Weta Digital)
Motion tracking artist
Benoit Morin (Hybride)
Compositeur numérique
Christian Morin (Rodeo FX)
Matchmove artist
Jean-Francois Morissette (Rodeo FX)
Effets visuels
David Antonin Mucci
Senior camera technical director
Matt Mueller
Animation production manager
Nicky Muir
Senior executive
Michel Murdock (Hybride)
Effets visuels
Vanessa Mylchreest
Rotoscope artist
Duncan Nairn
Matchmove artist
Amit Narwani (Double negative)
Superviseur effets visuels
Stephane Naze
Cg supervisor
Dan Neal
Postvis artist
Matt Neapolitan
Previs artist
Matt Neapolitan
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jessica Newhouse-Smith (Method Studios London)
Matchmove artist
Evan Ng (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Lukas Niemczyk
Senior matchmove artist
Reika Nishio
Effets visuels
Tom Nixon (Double negative)
Computer graphics supervisor
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel (Hybride)
Compositor
Teni Noravian (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Tristan North
Effects technical director
Alex Nowotny (Weta Digital) (Alexander Nowotny)
Compositeur numérique
John O'Lone
Producteur effets visuels
Cyndi Ochs (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Cenay Oekmen
Roto/prep artist
Yvonne Oh (Double negative)
Digital artist
Pawel Olas
Compositor
Paula Olszowska
Lead CG artist
Jon Ossitt (Method Studios London)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Carol-Ann Ouimet (Hybride)
Technical support
Olivier Painchaud (Hybride)
Compositeur numérique
Francisco Palomares Pozas (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Sathyan Panneerselvam
Compositor
Papp Nikolett (Method Studios)
Visual effects technical director
Nicholas Papworth (Double negative)
Shader td
Hunter Parks
Lead environment technical director
Daniel Pastore
Tech support
Bhavik B. Patel (Double negative)
Compositor
Uppu Pavanrajesh (Double Negative vfx)
Visual effects line producer
Emily Pearce (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Robert D. Pearson
Matte painter
Benoit Pelchat (Rodeo FX)
Layout artist
Steve Pelchat (Hybride)
Studio
Laurie Pellard (Double negative)
Studio
Philip Pendlebury (Double negative)
Systems engineer
Dylan Penhale (Fuelvfx)
Compositeur numérique
Ana Mestre de Almeida Pereira (Weta Digital) (Ana Mestre)
Effects technical director
Luis Pereira
Lead technical director
Patrick Piche (Hybride)
Compositor
Andy Pinson (Method Studios)
Camera td
James Porter
Effets visuels
Andy Potter
Matchmove artist
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Emily Probert (Double Negative Singapore)
Texture painter
Yann Provencher
Paint/roto lead
Esdras Prudente (Method Studios Vancouver)
Compositor
Giorgia Pulvirenti (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
Katherine Pursey
Matchmove supervisor
Simon Pynn (Double negative)
Models supervisor
Pascal Raimbault (Weta Digital)
Rotoscope artist
Kade Ramsey (Weta Digital)
Senior paint artist
Troy Ramsey (Weta Digital)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Pierre Raymond (Hybride)
Lighting & lookdev technical director
Patrick Redmond
Compositing sequence supervisor
Richard R. Reed
Compositeur numérique
Eric Reinhard
Compositing supervisor
Julia Reinhard (Double negative)
Animation supervisor
Eric Reynolds
Compositeur numérique
Benjamin Ribière (Hybride)
Matte painter
Tania Richard (Double negative)
Effects supervisor
Viktor Rietveld
Compositeur numérique
Nicolas Rigaud (Double negative)
Monteur effets visuels
Sébastien Rioux (Hybride)
On-set lead/matchmove artist
Chris Ritvo (Double negative)
Modeler
David Roberge (Hybride)
Visual effects production assistant
Marianne Roberge (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Eleanor Rogers (Method Studios)
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Emanuel Rosario
Compositing department production manager
Sharuddin Rosunally (Weta Digital)
Visual effects technical director
Leigh Russell
Compositeur numérique
Ashley Ryan
Compositeur numérique
Olivier Ryard
Compositeur numérique
Stephanie Saillard
Matchmove supervisor
Matthew Salisbury (Double negative)
Compositing supervisor
Christoph Salzmann (Weta Digital)
Senior camera tracker
Mayur Samant
Compositor
Olov Samuelsson (Double negative)
Texture artist
Kevin San (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Katy Savoie (Hybride)
Compositeur numérique
Dan Schick (Double negative)
Lead character modeller
Markus Schmidt (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Andreas Schulz
Layout technical director
Andreas Schuster (Weta Digital)
Lead environment technical director
Sam Schwier
Compositor
Paul Scott
Matchmove artist
Amanda Seah (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Laetitia Seguin (Rodeo FX)
Spydercam coordinator/rigging
Todd Semmes
Motion graphics designer
Apoorva Shah (Hybride)
Visual effects assistant
Michael Shapiro
Effets visuels
Leona Sharkey
Digital producer
Janet Sharpe (Weta Digital)
Creature lead
David Short (Weta Digital)
Lighting technical director
Richard Simko
Superviseur effets visuels
Janek Sirrs
Effets visuels
Christian Sjostedt
Matchmove artist
Richard Skelton
Facial modeler
Howard Sly
Senior animation technical director
Lori Smallwood
Production engineer
Stephen Smart (Weta Digital)
CG artist
Irene Smirnova (Rodeo FX)
Effets visuels
Anton Smit
Producteur effets visuels
Dane Allan Smith (Gentle Giant)
Camera technical director
Marc Smith (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Eva Snyder (Visual effects: Weta Digital)
Camera technical director
Perry Hyunwoo Sohn (Weta Digital)
Director of technology
Jordan Soles (Rodeo FX)
Senior paint and rotoscope artist
Michael Solon (Weta Digital)
Previsualization artist
Michael Solorzano (Proof Inc.)
Modeler
Na Song (Weta Digital)
Senior animator
John Sore (Weta)
Senior paint artist
Eddie Soria
Compositing coordinator
Melissa Spicer (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Doug Spilatro
Compositeur numérique
Laurent Spillemaecker (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Laurent Srey (Hybride)
Monteur effets visuels
Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers (Hybride)
Animateur
Mark Stanger (Weta Digital)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Adrian Steel
Effets visuels
Albrecht Steinmetz (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Alan Stucchi (Double negative)
3D scanning
Frederick George Stuhrberg
Compositeur numérique
Filip Sustek (Method Studios)
Compositor
Philip Swart
Camera technical director
Ben Swinbanks
Animateur
Josef Sy (Hybride)
Lead lighting artist
Sonny Sy
Animateur
Nicholas Symons
Previs supervisor
Ranko Tadic (Proof, Inc.)
Compositeur numérique
Mathieu Taggart (Hybride)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Helene Takacs (Weta Digital)
Communication
Sylvie Talbot (Hybride)
Lighting technical director
Alex John Tan (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Gabriel Tan (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Theophane Tan
Shading supervisor
Makoto Tanaka
Compositeur numérique
Patrick Tasse (Hybride)
Senior effects technical director
Manuel Tausch
Prep artist
Chris Tay (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Yang Ki Tay
Production manager - camera department
Sandy Taylor
Technical director
Jalal Tchelebi (Hybride)
Postvis animator
Ari Teger
Creature FX td
Tim Teramoto
Lighting technical director
Kieran Tether (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Stephen Tew
Superviseur effets visuels
Philippe Theroux (Hybride)
Motion graphics designer
Gaetan Thiffault (Hybride)
Research and development
Eric G. Thivierge (Hybride)
Creature technical director
Amy Thomas (Weta Digital)
Rotoscope artist
Gareth Thomas
Producteur effets visuels
Melinka Thompson-Godoy (Double negative)
Camera technical director
Jon Thorsen (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Steve Tizzard
Roto artist
Shermaine Toh (Double Negative vfx)
System administrator
Kar Hung Tom (Rodeo FX)
Matchmove artist
Helder Tomas (Rodeo FX)
Compositor
Alexander Toms
Compositeur numérique
Oscar Tornincasa
CG artist
Attila Torok (Double negative)
Shaders department manager
Mariko Tosti
Programmer
Carine Touraille (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Sanju Travis
Visual effects technical director
Diego Trazzi (Weta Digital)
Communication
Anne Tremblay (Hybride)
Lead modeler
Marco Tremblay (Hybride)
Senior staff
Marjolaine Tremblay (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Véronique Tremblay (Hybride)
Rotoscope artist
Christophe Trepanier (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects editor
Andrew Ryan Turner
Compositor
Niki Turpin (Double negative)
Digital effects artist
Chris Ung (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Raphael Valle (Hybride)
Rotoscope artist
Felix Vallieres (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Gert Van Dermeersch
Superviseur effets visuels
Marc Varisco
Tech department
Vanessa Velasquez (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Lies Veldeman (Double negative)
CG artist
Fabrice Vienne (Rodeo FX)
Sequence lead
Giuliano Dionisio Vigano' (Method Studios)
Textures & lighting
Valérie Villeneuve (Hybride)
Effets visuels
Victor Wagner
Cg supervisor
Sean Noel Walker
Compositeur numérique
Tara Walker
Compositor
Tim Walker (Double negative)
Production engineer
Brenda Wallace (Brenda R. Wallace)
Compositor
Jenny Wan
Matte painter TD
Zhi Wan (Rodeo FX)
Effects artist
Wang Mengdi
Roto artist
Wang Ruiting
Cg supervisor
Ian Ward
Data wrangler
Joe Wehmeyer
Directeur de la photographie effets visuels
Mark H. Weingartner (Second unit)
Layout artist
Conal Wenn (Hybride)
Lighting technical director
Neil West
Compositeur numérique
George Wharton (Rodeo FX)
Rotoscope artist
Huw Whiddon
Technical support
Huw Whiddon
Technical director
Ross Lee Wilkinson
Superviseur effets visuels
Guy Williams (Weta Digital)
Lead compositor
Blake Winder (Double negative)
Compositor
Guido Wolter
Compositeur numérique
Christine Wong
Roto artist
Kross Wong (Double negative)
Compositor
Stephen Wong (Double negative) (Stephen T.Y. Wong)
Head of production
Melody Woodford (Method Studios)
Wrangling department lead
Andy Wright
Previs supervisor
Gavin Wright
Senior digital paint artist
Casey Yahnke (Weta Digital)
Digital artist
Yuichiro Yamashita
Texture artist
Anna Yamazoe (Double negative)
Texture artist
Cao Ye
Digital paint artist
Rayeon Yeem (Weta Digital)
Compositor
Ben Ying
Assistant technical director
Stacy M. Yoi (Weta Digital)
Post vis artist
Gareth Young
Compositeur numérique
Trevor Young
3d sequence supervisor
Fabio Zangla (Double negative)
Senior visual effects technical director
Luca Zappala
Lead creature technical director
Matthias Zeller (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Jun Zhang (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
ZongGuang Zhao
Compositor
Yilun Zhu Cleve (Double negative)
Concept artist
Alfred Zhuo
Matte painter
Alfred Zhuo
Tech department
Joost Zoetebier (Double negative)
Concept artist
Marta Knudsen (*) (Rhythm & Hues Studios -)
Wrangler coder
Sam Maclennan (*) (Weta Digital -)
Tech department
Ian Abbott (*) (Double negative)
Compositor
Joel Aguilar (*) (Double negative)
Wrangle coder
Stephen Allison (*) (Weta Digital)
R&d
Andreea Babiuc (*)
Technology
Daniel Baker (*) (Double negative)
Roto artist
Michael John Baker (*) (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Susanne Becker (*) (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Andre Brizard (*)
Assistant visual effects colourist
Benjamin Carlson (*) (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Rosie Colligan (*)
Rotoscope artist
Alice Collins (*) (Weta Digital)
Research and development
Kyle Fawcett-Shell (*) (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Tim Gibbons (*)
Compositeur numérique
Geoffroy Givry (*) (Weta Digital)
Texture artist
Ngoc Heng (*)
Assistant technical director
Karen E.M. Hulse (*)
Paint and rotoscope artist
Megan Hutchison (*) (Weta Digital)
Assistant visual effects editor
Dhuha Isa (*) (Double negative)
Roto artist
Fergus Jack-Hinton (*) (Weta Digital)
Research and development
Sundar Krishnamurthy (*) (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Kosta Lagis (*)
Research & development
Ian Lawson (*) (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Tracey Leadbetter (*) (Double negative)
Production engineer
Niall Lenihan (*)
Matchmove artist
Hao Feng Liang (*) (Double negative)
Lead texture painter
Reilly Lohr (*)
R&d developer
Boon Hean Low (*)
Senior effects technical director
Georges Nakhle (*) (Double negative)
Modeler
Kenichi Nishida (*) (Weta Digital)
Matchmove artist
Ellis Parry (*) (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Lucita Peek (*)
Data lead
Daniel Powter (*) (Animal Logic)
Senior animator
Brett Purmal (*)
Digital paint artist
Cesar Quijada (*) (Weta Digital)
Render wrangler
Andrew Ross (*) (Weta Digital)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Dominic Sidoli (*) (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Chrystia Siolkowsky (*)
Paint & roto artist
Raymond Tan (*)
Compositor
Sukumaran Lalithambika Vijin (*)
Effets visuels
Joseph West (*)
Visual effects technical director
Jack Zaloga (*) (Method Studios LA)
Visual effects technical director
Tomas Zaveckas (*)

Cascades

Cascades
Chris Antonucci (Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci)
Cascades
Danya Bateman
Cascades
Nick Benseman
Cascades
Eric Benson
Cascades
JoAnn Bernat
Cascades
John Bernecker
Cascades
Brent Bernhard
Cascades
Tristan Boswell
Water safety
Michael T. Brady
Cascades
Emily Brobst
Cascades
Eugene Brown
Cascades
Chris Bryant
Cascades
Jennifer Keady Cadwell
Cascades
Max Calder
Cascades
Stacey Carino
Cascades
John Casino
Cascades
Steve Conroy (Stephen Conroy)
Cascades
Scott Dale
Cascades
Chris Daniels
Cascades
Elizabeth Davidovich
Cascades
Nick DeKay
Cascades
Arturo Joe Dickey (Arturo Dickey)
Cascades
Suzi Dixon
Cascades
Jared Eddo (Jared S. Eddo)
Cascades
Margaret Eischen
Cascades
Michael Endoso
Cascades
Nicholas A. Epper (Nick Epper)
Cascades
Guy Fernandez
Cascades
Bob Fisher
Cascades
Monique Ganderton
Cascades
W. Dante Ha
Coordinateur des cascades
Sam Hargrave
Cascades
Kari Harmon
Cascades
Regis Harrington
Cascades
Daniel Hernandez
Cascades
JT Holt (J.T. Holt)
Cascades
David Hugghins
Cascades
Michael Hugghins
Cascades
Bill Humphries
Cascades
Scott C. Hunter (Scott Hunter)
Cascades
Ralf Earl Koch (Ralf Koch)
Cascades
Joni Kuhn
Cascades
Carlos Lopez IV (Carlos Lopez)
Cascades
Tara Macken
Cascades
Andy Martin (Anderson Martin)
Cascades
Jessica Merideth
Cascades
Sarah Molasky
Cascades
Heidi Moneymaker
Cascades
Renae Moneymaker
Cascades
Ryan Mooney (T. Ryan Mooney)
Cascades
Jaylen Moore
Cascades
Kevin Edward Morgan (Kevin Morgan)
Cascades
Matthew Murray (Matthew Austin Murray)
Cascades
Abby Nelson
Cascades
Daniel B. Norris (Dan B. Norris)
Cascades
Paul O'Connor (Paul Andrew O'Connor)
Cascades
Noon Orsatti
Cascades
Jane Oshita
Cascades
Jay S. Pearson
Cascades
Ian Quin (Ian Quinn)
Cascades
George Quinones Jr. (George Quinones)
Cascades
Sarah Reagin
Cascades
Greg Rementer
Cascades
Misty Rosas
Cascades
Andy Rusk
Cascades
Erik Schultz
Cascades
Laurie Singer
Cascades
Lonnie Smith (Lonnie R. Smith Jr.)
Cascades
Tim Smith (Tim J. Smith)
Cascades
Jackson Spidell
Supervising stunt coordinator
Chad Stahelski
Cascades
Remington Steele
Cascades
Larnell Stovall
Cascades
Tracy E. Thomas
Cascades
Ashley Rae Trisler
Cascades
Jaye Tyroff
Cascades
Will Wagner
Cascades
Greg Wattkis
Cascades
Mike Yahn (Michael Yahn)
Cascades
Wendy Ying
Cascadeur
Jeanette Branch (*)
Doublure cascades
Emily Brobst (*) (Lynn Cohen)
Cascades
Jwaundace Candece (*)
Doublure cascades
Stacey Carino (*) (Megan Hayes)
Cascadeur
Harley Castro (*)
Stunt driver
Stephen Conroy (*)
Utility stunts
Scott Dale (*)
Cascadeur
Craig H. Davidson (*)
Utility stunts
Arturo Dickey (*)
Doublure cascades
Philip Dido (*) (Woody Harrelson)
Utility stunts
Jared S. Eddo (*)
Doublure cascades
Katie Eischen (*) (Jennifer Lawrence/Jena Malone)
Doublure cascades
Troy Faruk (*) (Jeffrey Wright)
Stunt rigger
Kyle Gardiner (*)
Doublure cascades
Marian Green (*) (Amanda Plummer)
Utility stunts
Thayr Harris (*)
Stunt rigger
David Hugghins (*)
Cascadeur
Bobby Jordan (*)
Utility stunts
Keone Kim (*)
Doublure cascades
Ralf Koch (*) (Josh Hutcherson)
Doublure cascades
Tara Macken (*) (Meta Golding)
Doublure cascades
Aby Martin (*) (Stephanie Leigh Schlund)
Doublure cascades
Jessica Merideth (*) (Taylor St. Clair)
Doublure cascades
Sarah Molasky (*) (Jena Malone)
Doublure cascades
Renae Moneymaker (*) (Jennifer Lawrence)
Cascades
Dave Moro (*)
Doublure cascades
George Quinones (*) (Lenny Kravitz)
Cascades
Jade Quon (*)
Cascades
Maya Santandrea (*)
Cascades
Cale Schultz (*)
Doublure cascades
Erik Schultz (*) (Liam Hemsworth)
Cascades
Ben Smith Petersen (*) (Motion capture)
Doublure cascades
Ashley Rae Trisler (*) (Stephanie Schlund)

Caméra

Film loader
Ryan Abrams
Rigging electric
Norman Akau (Hawaii)
Grip
Nick D. Allin (Additional)
Libra head operator
Rocky Babcock
Éclairagiste
Stephen Bacquet
Lighting programmer
Scott Barnes
Gaffer
Michael Bauman
Directeur de la photographie
Robert Baumgartner (Second unit)
Film loader
Jonathan Bennett (Second unit)
Key grip
Chris Birdsong (Second unit)
Assistant chef éclairagiste
Mike Bonnaud
Libra head operator
John Bonnin
Second assistant camera - "c" camera
Warren Brace (Dayplayer)
Electrician
Doug Brannon
Rigging electric
Jermaine Brantley
Deuxième assistant caméra
Hugh Braselton
Key grip
Ray Brown (Second unit)
Grip
Matt Byrnes (Dayplayer)
Balloon technician
Johnny Cain
Deuxième assistant caméra
Dwight Campbell (Second unit) (Dwight O. Campbell)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Robert 'Boceno' Campbell ("b" camera) (Robert 'Boceno' Campbell)
Electrician
Belton Chappell
Electrician
Tyler Childs
Grip
Don Chong
Photographe de plateau
Murray Close
Film loader
Anthony Coan
Company set electric
Catherine Cravens
Éclairagiste
Rick Crum
Premier assistant caméra
Steven Cueva
Electrician
Thomas M. Dangcil
Projection services
Tim Daust (Integrated Visions Productions)
Rigging electrician
Greg Davis
Video engineer
David Deever
Company grip
Chad Deslatte
Key rigging grip
Dhamarata Dhiensuwana
Projection services
Bryan Dodson (Integrated Visions Productions)
Projection services
Michelle Penland Dodson (Integrated Visions Productions)
Electrician
Gregory Doi
Set grip
Bill Draheim (Second unit)
Best boy
Duke Duvauchelle (Additional crew)
Rigging electrics
Duke Duvauchelle
Electrician
David Ellis
Grip
Sean Engel
Rigging electrician
Andrew Fernandez
Rigging grip
Patrick D. Fields
Éclairagiste
Xavier De Jesus Figueroa Jr.
Grip
Lance Flowers
Rigging electric best boy
Donny Fowler
Electrician
William Frazier
Balloon lighting technician
Mike Gerzevitz
Best boy rigging grip
Oscar Gomez
Video production assistant
Gerik Gooch
Best boy grip
Ben D. Griffith Jr.
Grip
Duke Groder (Hawaii)
Company grip
John Grubb
Additional electrician
Jeff Harkes
Company grip
Francis Harlan
Aerial cinematographer
Brian Heller
Grip
Patrick Istorico (Credited)
Balloon lighting
T.J. Jaglinski
Best boy grip
Paige Jarvis (Second unit)
Éclairagiste
Dirk Jenkins
Second unit
Jeremy Fenix Johnson (Gaffer)
Cadreur caméra
Chris Jones (Second unit)
Cadreur caméra
R. Derek Keener (Second unit)
Cadreur caméra sous-marine
Don King
Grip
Shawn Knight
Cadreur caméra
Peter B. Kowalski
Deuxième assistant caméra
Jessica Lakoff
Best boy electric
John Lally (Second unit)
Imax tech
Doug Lavender
Electrician
Daniel John Lerch (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Jon Lindsay
Grip
Scott Lisetor
Second unit electrician
Bobb Lovett
Film loader
Oren Malik (Day player)
Key rigging grip
Richard Mall (Hawaii)
Grip
Chile' Manuel
Technocrane operator
Christopher Mapes
BTS/EPK
Jason Marvel
Gaffer
David McLean (Second unit)
Retour vidéo
Adam Meadows
Cadreur caméra
Josh Medak ("b" camera)
Premier assistant caméra
Tim Metivier ("b" camera)
Key grip
Guy Micheletti
Electrician
David Miksch
Grip
Christopher L. Miller
Grip
Bruce Mobley
Company grip
Keith Moore
Cadreur caméra
Darin Moran ("b" camera)
Éclairagiste
Alan Mozo
Rigging grip
Keala Nakanelua
Balloon technician
Francine Natale
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
David Norris
Rigging electrician
Michael D. Patterson
Grip
Christopher Earl Pettus
Balloon light technician
Doyle Petty
Electric
Doyle Petty (Day player)
Grip
Doyle Petty (Day player)
Cadreur caméra
Alan Pierce (New York)
Company grip
Sean Piper
Additional grip
Chad Lear Plunkett
Deuxième assistant caméra
Brandon Ponticelle
Premier assistant caméra
Joe A. Ponticelle (Second unit)
Grip
Kevin M. Rowe (Second unit)
Rigger grip
Kevin M. Rowe
Rigging electrician
Robert Russell
Grip
Michael Sannuti
Rigging electrician
Art Schultz
Éclairagiste
William Self (Hawaii unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Robert Settlemire (Scènes sous-marines)
Grip
Eamon Shannon (Hawaii)
Best boy grip
S. Benny Smyth (Rigging) (S. Benny Smyth)
Premier assistant caméra
Mark Spath ("b" camera)
Perfect Horizon technician/C camera
Brent Spencer
Electrician
Greg Still (Greg Still)
Best boy electric
Hektor Stockton (Second unit)
Techno crane operator
Jason Sutton (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Gregor Tavenner ("a" camera)
Rigging grip
Randy Tharpe
Steadicam operator
David J. Thompson
Cadreur caméra
David J. Thompson ("a" camera)
Fixtures
Michael Tolochko
Gaffer
Don Tomich (Second unit)
Projection services
Robert Townsend (Integrated Visions Productions) (Robert S. Townsend)
Éclairagiste
Jordan Tyson
Chef électricien
Mike Tyson
Electrician
Raimar van den Bylaardt II
Set lighting fixtures foreman
Mike Visencio
Rigging grip
Amanda Ward
Data manager
Sauyan Wong
Film loader
Paul E. Woods (Second unit)
Camera pa
Daniel Wurschl
Cadreur caméra sous-marine
Peter Zuccarini
Directeur de la photographie
Linus Sandgren (*) (Second unit)

Département costumes

Shopper
Ashley Aikens (Ashley Aikens)
Habilleuse
Anthony Almaraz
Chef costumière
Cristina Araujo
Set costumer
Valentina Aulisi
Habilleuse
Jaclyn Banner
Habilleuse
Asia Baxter
Habilleuse
English Benning
Background costumer
Anna Purifoy Bourne
Costume concept artist
Phillip Boutte Jr.
Costume assistant
Kevin Boyett
Assistant textile artist
April Brown (April Brown)
Specialty costumer
Dorothy Bulac (Film Illusions)
Set costumer
Cory Ching
Cutter/fitter
Erica Ciaglia
Habilleuse
Joseph Cigliano
Costume assistant
Sara Cobbeldick
Assistant textile artist
Michelle D'Antonio
Habilleuse
Shelby Davis
Seamstress
Cylinda Nesmith (Cylinda Nesmith)
Habilleuse
Corey Deist
Chef costumière
Sarah Downer
Costume buyer
Kirby Emile
Habilleuse
Shavon Christina Gihan
Chef costumière
Betsy Glick
Key set costumer Ms Lawrenencece
Scott R. Hankins
Cutter/fitter
R.A. Hossie
Costume textile artist
Keith Hudson
Habilleuse
Erinn Knight
Superviseur costumes
Dawn Y. Line
Costume manufacturing foreperson
Marilyn Madsen
Set costumer
Melanie Mascioli
Costume assistant
Taryn Nagle
Habilleuse
Kendra L. Patterson
Habilleuse
Brandi Quinn
Habilleuse
Marcy Rector
Habilleuse
Molleshia Robinson
Habilleuse
Ellen Semones
Costume graphic designer
Trey Shaffer
Additional costumer
Hilary Smiley
Habilleuse
Jill Thraves
Superviseur costumes
James W. Tyson
Habilleuse
Stacy L. Tyson
Assistant cutter
Heather Vandergriff
Habilleuse
Raiyonda Vereen
Habilleuse
Michael Welch
Set costumer
Rebecca Napier White
Habilleuse
Korii Young

Département montage

Assistant monteur
Lauren Clark (Lauren Clark)
Color correction
Dannah Collins
Assistant dailies producer
Jason Esquivel
Étalonneur
Ben Estrada (Dailies)
Vfx project manager
Vanessa Galvez
Additional dailies colorist
Bruce Goodman
Post-production assistant
Eric Van Dyn Hoven
Second colorist
Élodie Ichter (EFilm)
Digital intermediate color assist
Katie Jordan
Assistant monteur
Lara Khachooni
Digital colorist
Yvan Lucas
Dailies operator
Christopher McDonald
Coordinateur post-production
Jason Miller
Color timer
Jim Passon
Post-production assistant
Billy Peake
Assistant monteur
Ryan Pierce
Coordinateur post-production
Justin Powell
Post-production assistant
Kimi Rosenthal
Imaging scientist
Matthew Tomlinson
Associate editor
Jennifer Vecchiarello
Apprentice editor
Micah Wolf
Dailies producer
Ken Lebre (*)

Département musique

Conducteur
Pete Anthony
Orchestrator
Pete Anthony
Orchestrator
Jeff Atmajian
Orchestrator
Peter Bateman
Musician
Mark Berrow (Violin)
Viola
Rachel Bolt
Orchestra leader
Thomas Bowes
Scoring editor
David Channing
Auricle control systems
Chris Cozens
Synth programming
Sven Faulconer
Music engineer "Atlas"
Olga FitzRoy
Orchestral contractor
Isobel Griffiths
Additional score engineer
Jake Jackson
Manager
Trevon Kezios (Film music)
Orchestrator
Jon Kull
Musician
Steve Mair (Double bass)
Executive in charge of film music
Tracy McKnight
Score recordist
Adam Miller
Music scoring engineer
Shawn Murphy
Scoring mixer
Shawn Murphy
Monteur musique
David Olson
Musician
John Parricelli (Guitar)
Choir director
Ben Parry
Superviseur de la musique
Alexandra Patsavas
Assistant score engineer
John Prestage
Manager
Karen Sidlow (Contract administration)
Musician
Sonia Slany (Fiddle)
Scoring coordinator
Pamela J. Sollie
Music coordinator
Ryan Svendsen
Monteur musique temporaire
Philip Tallman
Orchestrator
John Ashton Thomas
Trailer music
Dean Valentine
Solo vocals
Sunna Wehrmeijer
Supervising music editor
Jim Weidman
Synth programmer
Christopher Wray
Préparation musicale
Dave Foster (*)

Divers

Assistant de production
W. Aeric Adams
Key craft service
Dayne Ahuna (Hawaii)
Physical production
Caellum Allan
Adr voice artist
Steve Alterman
Second assistant accountant
Gaytra Arnold
Adr voice artist
Kirk Baily
Doublure
Tanner Baker
Set production assistant
Teri J. Barber (Nouvelles prises)
Additional set production assistant
Sadie Paige
Second assistant accountant
Annette Bas
Set medic
Paul Bednarz (Additional unit)
Key craft service
Stephanie Beman
Executive vice president of business and legal affairs
John Biondo (Lionsgate)
Assistant de production
Laura Bittman
Key set production assistant
Christopher Blackmore
Research and development
Francois Bleibel
Adr voice artist
Liz Bolton
Assistant de production
Kevin Boyett
Adr voice artist
Ranjani Brow
Medic
Bobby Burks
Set medic
Bobby Burks
Main title digital artist
Kevin Cahill (Ignition Creative)
Adr voice artist
William Calvert
Assistant
Greg Capoccia (Jon Kilik & Louise Rosner)
Attaché de presse
Will Casey
Helicopter pilot
Al Cerullo
Key set production assistant
David Champion (GA unit)
Construction medic
Greg Chester
Assistant de production
Yamato Cibulka
Assistant de production
Sara Cobbeldick
Construction accountant
Rudy Coblentz Jr.
Production department manager
Ami Cohen
Coordinateur de production
Jessica Cole
Production accountant
Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield
Assistant coordinateur de production
Catie Cullari
Executive director of production accounting
Jeff Dash (Lionsgate)
Miscellaneous crew
Zion DeBeatham
Adr voice artist
Brian T. Delaney
Set medic
Derron Delaney
Second team
Julie DeRose (Hawaii)
Assistant de production
Ethan Duff
Adr voice artist
Peter Falls
Producteur délégué
Erik Feig
First assistant accountant
Rebecca Feldman McLaughlin (Rebecca Feldman)
Assistant de production
Katie Ferguson
Adr voice artist
Josh Fingerhut
Adr voice artist
Dann Fink
Set production assistant
Christopher Finley
Assistant de production
Ethan D. Firestone
Assistant de production
Brandon Folsom
Contrôleur de production
Anne C. Ford
Set medic
Danny Frommer
Assistant de production
Jacob Fry
Office production assistant
Michael A. Fry
Assistant de production
Leah Gallegos
Mold maker
Nick Gjoka (Plaster dept)
Travel coordinator
Dennise Gonzalez
Main title creative director
Raphael Gort (Ignition Creative)
Gangboss
William O. Greenwood III
Prop maker
William O. Greenwood III
Doublure
Adam Hamilton
Additional legal services
Anthony J. Hanna
Doublure
Matt Hans (Josh Hutcherson)
Product placement wardrobe
Deborah Harpur
Post production accountant
Liam Hearne
Assistant de production
Anna Heppner
Adr voice artist
Kate Higgins
Assistant de production
Angela Higley
Accounting assistant
Renee Hines (Post production)
Adr voice artist
Bridget Hoffman
Adr voice artist
Wendy Hoffman
Location medic
Cindy Huggins
Adr voice artist
Rif Hutton
Main title digital artist
Pasha Ivanov (Ignition Creative)
Vice president
Matthew Janzen (Production and development)
Doublure
Daniel Jarvie
Secrétaire de production
Leah Kaina (Hawaii)
Assistant de production
Robin Rk Kempf
Script
Lesley King (2ème équipe)
Main title production coordinator
Wolf Kirchner (Ignition Creative)
Set production assistant
Jenny Kissoon (Second unit)
Construction assistant
Stephen C. Knight
Set production assistant
Jeremy Ladson
Adr voice artist
Ashley Lambert
Helicopter pilot
Kevin LaRosa
Adr voice artist
Joanna Leeds
Medic
Demetrius Z. Lewis (Construction)
Medic
Paul Lowe
Assistant craft service
Lozano Britney (Lozano Britney)
Assistant accountant
Thornton Lukela (Hawaii)
Assistant to Mr. Lawrence
Cameron MacConomy
Boat captain
Brad Dirk Martin
Craft service
Garrett V. Martin
Second unit key craft service
Mary E. Martin
Assistant coordinateur de production
Gary Martyn (New York Unit)
Senior executive vice president
Rob McEntegart (Lionsgate Motion Picture Group)
Set production assistant
Trevor McNure
Set security
Mega
Executive vice president of business and legal affairs
Robert M. Melnik (Lionsgate)
Adr voice artist
Scott Menville
Coordinateur de production
Chrissy Metge
Executive director of production
Curtis A. Miller (Lionsgate Entertainment)
Executive vice president, Production and Development, Lionsgate
Jim Miller
Safety consultant
Kurt J. Miner
Main Title Coordinator
Octavio Minozzo (Ignition Creative)
Set production assistant
Les Morgan
Additional set production assistant
David A. Oster
Adr voice artist
Juan Pacheco
Chief Marketing Officer
Tim Palen (Lionsgate)
Adr voice artist
Devika Parikh
Helicopter pilot
David Paris
Assistant de production
Melissa Pawneshing
Head of feature post production
Carl Pedregal
Adr voice artist
George Perez
Additional legal services
David Albert Pierce
Assistant to Mr. Harrelson
Ryan Price
Additional craft service
Jon Privett
Catering chef
Erik Proveaux
Script
Ana Maria Quintana
Screening operations executive
Timothy Scott Ralston
Additional production secretary
Rachel Redding
Post production accountant
Emily Rice
Assistant de production
Drew Ritson (NY Unit)
Second unit craft services
Joey Rivera
Construction medic
Alan Robbins (Day player)
Doublure
Shannon Rohan (Mags)
Assistant to Ms. Lawrence
Rachel Rovner
Secrétaire de production
Brian Russell
Assistant de production
Joseph Salas
Coordinateur de production
John Sanchez
Adr voice artist
Stan Sellers
Main title producer
Matthew Silverman (Ignition Creative)
Executive vice president
Donna Sloan (Production, Lionsgate)
Pre-production accountant
Cara Smiczek
Set production assistant
Reilly Smith (Nouvelles prises)
Set production assistant
Tyler Smith
Assistant de production
Robin Spears (Second unit)
Adr voice artist
Ellery Sprayberry
Set production assistant
Priscilla Stafford (Hawaii unit)
Doublure
Jack Stecher (Donald Suterland)
Doublure
Gabrielle Stein
Adr loop group
Janin Stenzel (Version allemande)
Adr voice artist
Ashley Stern
Business & legal affairs
Philip J. Strina (Lions Gate)
Assistant de production
Stephen Stumberg
Doublure
Crystal Sugarman
Assistant de production
Alex Sundquist
Post production payroll accountant
Amanda Sutton
Adr voice artist
Shane Sweet
Adr voice artist
Christopher Swindle
Utility
Jeffery A. Taylor
Key set production assistant
Robert Teten (New Jersey Unit)
Animal coordinator
Carol Tresan
Animal trainer
Carol Tresan
Animal coordinator
Greg Tresan
Set production assistant
Tom Tresemer (Second unit)
Production engineer
Reed Wade
Marine coordinator
Kelly Westmiller (Hawaii unit)
Doublure
Kelli Wilcoxen
Construction medic
Shannon Williams
Assistant de production
Derek Wilson
Assistant de production
Hope Wright
Set medic
Mark Yeager (Hawaii)
Senior coordinator
Ariana Young (Post production)
Base camp production assistant
Erica Young (Second unit)
Key second assistant accountant
Brett Young-Fountain
Assistant de production
Melissa Zeigler
Title design
Mikyoung Hahm (*) (Right Lobe Design Group)

(*) non crédité