Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Casino Royale

(Casino Royale)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

James Bond
Daniel Craig
Vesper Lynd
Eva Green
Le Chiffre
Mads Mikkelsen
M
Judi Dench
Felix Leiter
Jeffrey Wright
Rene Mathis
Giancarlo Giannini
Solange
Caterina Murino
Alex Dimitrios
Simon Abkarian
Steven Obanno
Isaach De Bankole (Isaach De Bankolé)
Mr. White
Jesper Christensen
Valenka
Ivana Milicevic
Villiers
Tobias Menzies
Carlos
Claudio Santamaria
Mollaka
Sébastien Foucan (Sebastien Foucan)
Dryden
Malcolm Sinclair
Adolph Gettler
Richard Sammel
Mendel
Ludger Pistor
Carter
Joseph Millson
Fisher
Daud Shah (Darwin Shaw)
Kratt
Clemens Schick
Leo
Emmanuel Avena
Stockbroker
Tom Chadbon
Infante
Ade
Tomelli
Urbano Barberini
Madame Wu
Tsai Chin
Gallardo
Charlie Levi Leroy
Kaminofsky
Lazar Ristovski
Fukutu
Tom So
Gräfin von Wallenstein
Veruschka (Veruschka von Lehndorff)
Dealer
Daniel Andreas (Andreas Daniel)
Tournament Director
Carlos Leal
Ocean Club Receptionist
Christina Cole
Schultz
Jürgen Tarrach
Card Players
John Gold
Card Players
Jerry Inzerillo
Card Players
Diane Hartford
Dealer
Jessica Miller
Tall Man
Leos Stránský (Leo Stransky)
Hot Room Doctors
Paul Bhattacharjee
Hot Room Doctors
Crispin Bonham-Carter
Hot Room Technicians
Simon Cox
Hot Room Technicians
Rebecca Gethings
MI6 Technician
Peter Notley
Police Commander
John Chancer
Airport Policemen
Peter Brooke
Airport Policemen
Jason Durran
Arresting Officer
Robert Jezek
Pilot
Robert G. Slade
French News Reporter
Félicité Du Jeu
Shop Assistant
Michaela Ochotská
Obanno's Lieutenant
Michael Offei
Obanno's Liaison
Makhoudia Diaw
Chief of Police
Michael G. Wilson
Police Chief's Girlfriends
Martina Duravolá
Police Chief's Girlfriends
Marcela Martincáková
Croatian General
Vladimir Kulhavy
Nambutu Embassy Official
Valentine Nonyela
Bartender
Dusan Pelech
Treasury Bureaucrat
Phil Méheux (Phil Meheux)
Tennis Girls
Alessandra Ambrosio
Tennis Girls
Veronika Hladíková (Veronika Hladikova)
Hotel Splendide Clerk
Regina Gabajová
Cola Kid
Olutunji Ebun-Cole
Barman
Martin Ucík
Waitress
Vlastina Svátková
Disapproving Man
Miroslav Simunek
Venice Hotel Concierge
Ivan G'Vera
Hotel Splendide Limo Driver
Jirí Lenc
Hermitage Waiter
Jaroslav Jankovsky
Airport Driver , Miami
Greg Bennett (*)
Man at Airport Security
Richard Branson (*)
Dossier Girl
Simona Brhlíková (*)
MI6 Technician
Pete Britten (*)
Airport Worker
Martin Campbell (*)
Woman in Casino
Tara Cardinal (*)
MI6 Agent
Ben Cooke (*)
Gallardo's Bodyguard
Jan Loukota (*)
Croupier
Nigel Pilkington (*)
Girl in Casino
Sol E. Romero (*)
Hot Girl
Kristen Stewart (*)
Young Woman in Casino
Valarie Trapp (*)
Himself
Gunther von Hagens (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Martin Campbell

Écriture

Scénariste
Neal Purvis
Scénariste
Robert Wade
Scénariste
Paul Haggis
Roman
Ian Fleming

Production

Producteur
Barbara Broccoli
Line producer: Italy
Guido Cerasuolo
Producteur exécutif
Callum McDougall
Co-producteur : République Tchèque
David Minkowski
Producteur associé
Andrew Noakes
Co-producteur : République Tchèque
Matthew Stillman
Producteur exécutif
Anthony Waye
Producteur assistant
David G. Wilson
Producteur
Michael G. Wilson
Co-producteur
Charlie Woebcken

Musique

Musique
David Arnold

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Phil Méheux (Phil Meheux)

Montage

Monteur
Stuart Baird

Casting

Directeur de casting
Debbie McWilliams

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Peter Lamont

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Peter Francis
Directeur artistique
James Hambidge
Directeur artistique
Michael Lamont
Directeur artistique
Simon Lamont (Superviseur décors)
Directeur artistique
Steven Lawrence
Directeur artistique
Dominic Masters

Décors

Décorateur
Lee Sandales
Décorateur
Simon Wakefield

Costumes

Costumes
Lindy Hemming

Maquillage

Coiffeur additionnel
Kevin Alexander
Additional makeup artist
Kevin Alexander
Superviseur coiffures
Christine Blundell
Coiffeur additionnel
Linda DeVetta
Additional makeup artist
Linda DeVetta
Superviseur maquillages
Paul Engelen
Contact lens optician
Richard Glass
Coiffeur additionnel
Melissa Lackersteen
Additional makeup artist
Melissa Lackersteen
Coiffeur additionnel
Nuria Mbomio
Additional makeup artist
Nuria Mbomio
Maquillage
Laura McIntosh
Coiffeur additionnel
Chloe Meddings
Additional makeup artist
Chloe Meddings
Coiffeur additionnel
Laura Schiavo
Additional makeup artist
Laura Schiavo
Hairdresser: Czech Republic
Hanka Surkalová (Hana Surkalova)
Makeup artist: Czech Republic
Hanka Surkalová (Hana Surkalova)
Coiffeur additionnel
Lesa Warrener
Additional makeup artist
Lesa Warrener

Direction de production

Directeur de production
Sabrina Allaria
Directeur de production deuxième équipe
Terry Bamber
Directeur de production
Chris Brock
Directeur d'équipe
Fabrizio Cerato
Unit manager: Pinewood
Eddie Folcarelli
Unit manager: Czech Republic
Jiri Husak
Unit manager: second unit
Silvie Janculová
Directeur de production
Jeremy Johns
Assistant directeur de production
Stefano Dalla Lana
Directeur d'équipe
Gavin Milligan
Production manager: UK
Janine Modder
Superviseur post-production
Michael Solinger
Production manager: Czech Republic
Jasmin Torbati
Production manager: second unit, Czech republic
Jana Hrbková (*)

Assistant réalisateur

Assistant director: Italy
Consuelo Bidorini
Crowd assistant director: Italy
Alessandro Bressanello
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Ben Dixon
Second assistant director: Czech Republic
Jakub Dvorak
Crowd assistant director: Italy
Daniela Foà
Second assistant director: Czech Republic
Martina Gtthansova
First assistant director: model unit
Mark Harrison
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Toby Hefferman
Crowd assistant director
Tiziana Kinkela
First assistant director: aerial unit, Italy
Luca Lachin
Additional assistant director
Bryn Lawrence
First assistant director: Czech Republic
Mirek Lux
Additional assistant director
Andy Madden
Second assistant director: second unit
Terence P. Madden (Terence Madden)
First assistant director: second unit
Terry Madden
First assistant director: Italy
Giorgia Marangoni
Assistant director: Italy
Lorenzo Marangoni
Additional assistant director
Michael Michael
Premier assistant réalisateur
Bruce Moriarty
Assistant director: Italy
Lisa Romano
Additional assistant director
Paul Sacks
Second assistant director: Czech Republic
Martin Sebik
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Alexander Witt
Daily crowd assistant director
Chris Burgess (*)
Daily crowd assistant director
George Taylor (*)

Département artistique

Plasterer
Alex Aitken
Model maker
Jess Alexander
Storyboardeur
Martin Asbury
Daily art department assistant
Chris Barber
Prop coordinator
Bara Barova
Assistant département artistique
Guy Bevitt
Directeur de construction
Steve Bohan
Creative director: computer and video
Andrew Booth
Chargehand stand-by props: second unit
Alex Boswell
Dressing props: Bahamas
Alex Boswell
Dressing props: Bahamas
John Botton
Assistant directeur artistique
Guy Bradley
Junior draftsman
Anna Bregman
Dessinateur
Toby Britton
Stand-by art director
Neal Callow
Menuisier
Joe Cassar
Computer & video techician
Martin Caulton
Dressing props
Roy Chapman
Model maker
Richard Cheal
Plasterer
Mick Chubbock
Supervising plasterer
Dean Coldham
Junior draughtsman
Hayley Cotton
Head painter
Gary Crosby
Property buyer
Paolo Cusin
Assistant set decorator
Marketa Dankova
Storeman: Prague
Quentin Davies
Coordinatrice département artistique
Gabriela Dolenska
Assistant directeur artistique
Peter Dorme
Supervising carpenter
Paul Duff
Assistant to production designer
Jakub Eliasek
Additional propsman
Colin Ellis
Propshop model maker
James Enright
Assistant département artistique
Jordana Finkel
Stand-by props
Matthew Foster
Acheteur production
Barry Greaves
Stand-by props
Tomas Hais
Computer & video techician
Jonathan Hall
Chef constructeur
Catherine Haugh
Stand-by props
Bernie Hearn
Prop buyer
Pavel Hemmy
On-set art director
Klara Holubova
Menuisier
Robert Jackson
Dessinateur
Patricia Johnson
Prop maker
Thomas Jones
Stand-by props: second unit
Alex King
Assistant accessoiriste
Martin Kingsley
Assistant set decorator
Marketa Korinková
Leadman: set dressing
Martin Kubricht
Dressing prop daily
Dougie Lankston
Stand-by props
Tomas Lehovec
Graphic artist
Mary Mackenzie
Computer & video supervisor
Chris McBride
Hod plasterer
Richard Mccarthy
Décorateur
Stefan Mily
Accessoiriste
Neil Murrum
Set dressing department coordinator
Marija Nikolic
Concept artist
Lee Oliver
Dressing props: Bahamas
Keith Pitt
Graphic artist
Joanna Pratt
Stand-by props
Petr Richter
Coordinatrice département artistique
Sarah Robinson
Assistant département artistique
Maia Sautelet
Drapesmaster
Chris Seddon
Assistant directeur artistique
Molly Sole
Assistant département artistique
Jan Soufek
Accessoiriste
Ty Teiger
Chef constructeur
Martina Ter-Akopow
Stand-by construction
Zbynek Trojan
Construction shop coordinator
Slavek Vankat
Dressing props
Lloyd Vincent
Decor and lettering artist
Julian Walker
Dressing props: Prague
Peter Watson
Stand-by rigger
David Weller
Storeman: London
Brian West
Storeman
Kevin Wheeler
Greensman
Ian Whiteford
Assistant département artistique
Catherine Whiting
Mouldmaker
Tim Wildgoose
Senior propmaker
Carl Wilson
Assistant scenic artist
Greg Winter
Daily art department assistant
Sophie Bridgman (*)
Concept illustrator
Julian Caldow (*)
Stand-by painter
Paul Couch (*)
Art department sculptor
Bruce Gordon (*)
Draftsperson: work placement
Catherine Palmer (*)
Art department assistant: dailies
Anthony Rutter (*)
Menuisier
Daniel Thompson (*)

Son

Mixeur bruitages
Phillip Barrett
Sound effects editor
James Boyle
Assistant foley mixer
Oliver Brierley
Enregistreur post-syncho
Sandy Buchanan
Additional sound re-recording mixer
Chris Burdon
Bruiteur
Peter Burgis
Sound designer
Martin Cantwell
Cable person
Tomas Cervenka
Monteur dialogues
Simon Chase
Mixage post-syncho
Colin Cooper
Sound mix technician
Doug Cooper
Location sound: second unit
Robert Dufek
Monteur bruitages
Iain Eyre
Perchiste
Steve Finn
Boom operator daily
Simon Firsht
First assistant sound editor
Richard Fordham
Sound studio technician
Phillip Mark Freudenfeld (Phillip Mark Freudenfeld)
Mixage post-syncho
Peter Gleaves
Boom operator: Bahamas
Cyril C. Griffin
Bruiteur
Paul Hanks
Sound effects editor
James Harrison
Mixeur bruitages
Nigel Heath
Sound mixer: second unit
Michal Holubec
Sound mix technician
Philip Jenkins
Sound editorial support
Carol Jones
Assistant ingénieur du son
Sam Jones
Superviseur bruitages
Alex Joseph
Chef monteur son
Eddy Joseph
Assistant éditeur son
David Mackie
Sound editor
Stuart Morton
Mixage son
Chris Munro
Action unit boom operator
Paul Munro
Assistant éditeur son
Michael Pertuso
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Mike Prestwood Smith
Monteur post-synchro
Colin Ritchie
Perchiste deuxième équipe
Jan Skala
Consultant: Dolby film sound
Chris Sturmer
Sound effects editor
Oliver Tarney
Enregistreur post-syncho
Kevin Tayler
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Mark Taylor
Assistant éditeur son
Ceri Thomas
Bruiteur
Ian Waggott
Sound effects editor
Jack Whittaker
Additional sound editor
Carrie Giunta (*)
Enregistreur post-syncho
Rachael Tate (*)
Studio assistant
Robert Weatherall (*)

Effets spéciaux

Technicien effets spéciaux
Andy Aitken
Special effects modeller
David Allum (Dave Allum)
Technicien effets spéciaux
John Amitt
Technicien effets spéciaux
Bruce Armstrong
Technicien effets spéciaux
Scott Armstrong
Engineer
Scott Armstrong
Technicien effets spéciaux
John Arnitt
Special effects modeller
Philip Ashton (Phil Ashton)
Special effects trainee
Michael Badley
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jonathan Barrass
Technicien effets spéciaux
Steve Benelisha
Engineer
Paul Bentman
Special effects modeller
Nick Bonathan
Technicien effets spéciaux
Caimin Bourne
Special effects trainee
Peter Britten (Pete Britten)
Senior special effects technician
Richard Brown
Special effects rigger
Jim Busby
Armourer
Massimo Cardajoli
Technicien effets spéciaux
Gordon Cave
Model maker
Richard Cheal
Special effects senior technician
Paul Clancy
Special effects modeller
Viola Colditz
Technicien effets spéciaux
Ryan Conder
Miniature effects supervisor
Chris Corbould
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Chris Corbould
Special effects buyer/coordinator
Lynne Corbould
Wire effects supervisor
Stephen Crawley (Steve Crawley)
Senior special effects technician
Steven Cullane (Steve Cullane)
Special effects: Italy
Gino De Rossi
Special effects modeller
Alexander Ellers
Senior special effects technician
David Eltham (Dave Eltham)
Plate photographer: miniatures unit, Venice
Peter Field
Senior special effects technician
Nick Finlayson
Special effects modeller
Michael Fleming
Technicien effets spéciaux
Michael Fox
Special effects modeller
Martin Gaskell
Engineer
Vincent Gilbert
Special effects modeller
Kevin Gilmartin
Animatronics designer
Richard Gregory
Special effects senior technician
Darrell Guyon
Special effects modeller
Lindsay Harris
Model maker
Chris Hayes
Special effects: workshop
Kevin Herd
Technicien effets spéciaux
Dan Homewood
Technicien effets spéciaux
Matthew Horton
Animatronics designer
Christopher Howes (Chris 'Flimsy' Howes)
Animatronics designer
Jamie Jackson-Moore
Model maker
Vincent Jenkins
Engineer
Matthew Johnson
Animatronics designer
Tim Jordan
Senior special effects technician
Dave Keen
Special effects: workshop
Paul Knowles
Floor supervisor: miniatures unit
Stefan Lange
Special effects modeller
Stuart Leach
Senior special effects technician
Steven Lewis (Steve Lewis)
Special effects floor supervisor
Ian Lowe
Special effects assistant
Alex Macaulay
Senior special effects technician
Jim Machin
Senior special effects technician
Jason McCameron
Engineer
Huw Millar
Animatronics designer
Ian Mitchell
Senior special effects technician
Tim Mitchell
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jamie Murrell (James Murrell)
Special effects: workshop
Tom Murtagh
Effects supervisor: KNB EFX Group
Greg Nicotero (Gregory Nicotero)
Special effects floor supervisor
Peter Notley
Model maker
John Payne
Model maker
Bill Pearson
Special effects: workshop
Roy Quinn
Technicien effets spéciaux
Simon Quinn
Animatronics designer
Jason Reed
Modeller
Stuart Richards
Model maker
Andy Rolfe
Special effects coordinator: Czech Republic
Pavel Sagner
Special effects senior technician
John Schoonraad
Animatronics designer
Andy Simm
Engineer
Tony Smart
Technicien effets spéciaux
Tony Smart
Cinematographer: miniatures unit
Peter Talbot
Senior special effects technician
Richard Todd
Senior modelmaker
Christopher Trice (Chris Trice)
Senior special effects technician
John Van Der Pool
Senior special effects technician: Czech Republic
Jirí Vater
Technicien effets spéciaux
Andrew Warner
Engineer
Barry White
Technicien effets spéciaux
Conway Wickliffe
Engineer
Daniel Williams
Wireman
David Williams
Senior special effects technician
Lee Winter
Technicien effets spéciaux
Philip Sharpe (*)

Effets visuels

Visual effects film editorial: MPC
Paul Alexiou
Digital paint artist: Peerless
Stella Ampatzi
Digital compositor: Peerless
Jaume Arteman
Effets visuels : MPC
Jonathan Attenborough
Senior compositor: Peerless Camera Company
Richard Bain
Head of digital lab: Framestore CFC DI
Ben Baker
Compositeur numérique
Judy Barr
Superviseur effets visuels : MPC
Angela Barson
Digital effects coordinator: Peerless Camera Co
Nick Bedford
Model unit supervisor
Steve Begg (Steven Begg)
Superviseur effets visuels
Steve Begg (Steven Begg)
Best boy grip: visual effects unit
Stuart Bell
Film lineup: Cinesite
John Benn
Systems engineer
Rodrigo Bernardo
Data operator
Mawusime Blewuada
Lead rotoscope artist: Peerless Camera Company
Martin Body
Digital matte painter: Peerless
Jim Bowers
Production assistant: Peerless Camera Company
Mark Bradley
Projectionist: Cinesite
James Breen
Digital artist: Peerless
Nadine Buckley
Compositor
Izet Buco
Scanning & recording: Cinesite
Mark Buschbacher
Lead visual effects editor
Billy A. Campbell
Compositeur numérique
Warwick Campbell
Senior animator: Peerless Camera Company
Marco Carpagnano
3D animator: Cinesite
Chas Cash
Digital compositor: Peerless
Martin Davison (Martin R. Davison)
Composite supervisor: Cinesite
Keith Devlin
Digital lab engineer: Framestore CFC
Jerome Dewhurst
Digital visual effects supervisor: Peerless
John Paul Docherty
Administrator: Peerless
Clare Johanna Downie
Head of CG: Peerless Camera Company
Ditch Doy
Coordinateur effets visuels : MPC
Paul Driver
Producteur effets visuels : Cinesite
Paul Edwards
Executive producer: MPC
Michael Elson
Producteur effets visuels : baseblack
Stephen Elson
Director of photography: visual effects unit, Venice
Peter Field
Digital compositor: Double Negative
John J. Galloway
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Walter Gilbert
Senior colourist: Framestore-CFC DI
Adam Glasman
Assistant de production effets visuels : Peerless
Ed Hall
Film mastering engineer
Alistair Hamer
Model maker
Laurence Harvey
Digital compositor: Peerless
Ben Hicks
Lead motion graphics designer
David Hicks
Production executive: Framestore-CFC
Jan Hogevold
Rotoscope artist: Peerless Camera Company
Ian Holland
Digital compositor: Baseblack
Garrett Honn
Assistant visual effects coordinator
Katie Houston
Visual effects consultant: Peerless
Kent Houston
Assistant coordinator
Jack Hughes
Matchmove technician
Jack Hughes
Digital artist
Michael Illingworth
Camera crew
Bjorn G. Jackson
Assistant visual effects editor
Laura Jennings
Scanning & recording supervisor: Cinesite
Lorraine Johnson
Scanning and recording: Cinesite
Simon Johnson
Effets visuels : executive producer
Drew Jones
Digital compositor: Peerless
Marc Jouveneau
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Abraham Kambanopoulos
Digital matte painting: Cinesite
Sevendalino Khay
Systems administrator: Peerless Camera Company
Andrew Kingston
Digital effects producer: Peerless Camera Co
Diane Kingston
First assistant director: visual effects unit, Italy
Luca Lachin
Miniature effects producer
Sharon Lark
Producteur effets visuels
Sharon Lark
Lead technical director: Peerless
Patrick Ledda
Production support: Cinesite
Adrian Lee
Effets visuels
John Leonti
Technical director: Peerless
Fabio Leporelli
Administrateur
Sarah MacKenzie
Digital compositor: Peerless
Sarah Marchant
Data operative
Marlin McGlone
Digital artist: Peerless
Adam McInnes
Projectionist: Cinesite
Jan Meade
Superviseur effets visuels : Double Negative
Mark Michaels
Head of imaging: Cinesite
Mitch Mitchell
Conform editor: Framestore-CFC DI
Mike Morrison
Technicien effets visuels : Peerless
Eoin Murphy
Technicien effets visuels : Peerless
Thomas Müller
Data operative: Cinesite
Guy Nesfield
Digital compositor: Peerless
John O'Lone
Digital artist: Peerless
Tim Olive (Tim Ollive)
Model shop supervisor
Bill Pearson
Scanning & recording: Cinesite
Venetia Penna
Lead screen graphics artist
Neil Pinkawa
Senior digital compositor: Peerless
Ed Plant
Digital compositor: Baseblack
Tristan Porter
Digital effects artist: Peerless
Tim Pruce
Senior compositor: Peerless Camera Company
Janet Quen
Digital compositor: Peerless Camera Company
Mark Robben
Montage effets visuels : MPC
Aled Robinson
Systems engineer
Dave Robinson
Head of 2D: Peerless Camera Co
Paul Round
Lead compositor: MPC
James Russell
Digital compositor: Baseblack
Petra Schwane
Systems engineer: Framestore CFC
Aatesh Shah
Digital effects producer: Peerless Camera Company
Marianne Speight
Senior visual effects artist: Peerless
Mark Spevick
DI producer: Framestore-CFC DI
Maria Stroka
Scanning & recording: Cinesite
Mark Sum
Senior compositor: Peerless Camera Co
John Swinnerton
Digital artist: Peerless
Emeline Tedder
CG artist: Peerless
Marc Twinam-Cauchi
Data operator
Dan Warder
Superviseur effets visuels : Baseblack
Val Wardlaw
Digital artist: Peerless
John Whitlock
Render/data wrangler: Cinesite
Thom Wickes
Producteur effets visuels : MPC
Julia Wigginton
Senior systems engineer
Stephen Willey
Visual effects runner
Anna Corinda Wilton (Anna Wilton)
Senior digital compositor: Peerless
Pat Wong
Digital paint artist: Framestore CFC
Louie Alexander (*)
Digital grading production assistant: Framestore CFC
Luke Allen (*)
Compositor: main titles, Framestore CFC
William Bartlett (*)
Technical support: Cinesite
Keith Barton (*)
Animation coordinator: MPC
Julian Blom (*)
Scanning and recording: Framestore CFC
Jason Burnett (*)
Scanning & recording manager: Framestore CFC
Andy Burrow (*)
Digital effects artist: Fuzzygoat Ltd
Gary Coulter (*)
Scanning and recording: Framestore CFC
Paul Doogan (*)
Business development producer: Cinesite
Ben Flatter (*)
Digital effects artist: Fuzzygoat Ltd
Caroline Garrett (*)
Scanning and recording: Framestore CFC
Joe Godfrey (*)
Digital grading assistant: Framestore CFC
Charlie Habanananda (*)
Visual effects runner: Peerless
Crystal Hadcroft (*)
Digital paint artist: Framestore CFC
Adam Hawkes (*)
Retouching: Framestore/CFC
John Inch (*)
High definition engineer: Framestore CFC
Yan Jennings (*)
Colourist: main titles, Framestore CFC
Brian Krijgsman (*)
Digital paint artist: Framestore CFC
Aaron Lear (*)
Head of 3D services: Plowman Craven and Associates
Duncan Lees (*)
Technical support: Double Negative
Taz Lodder (*)
High definition engineer: Framestore CFC
Kevin Lowery (*)
Production assistant main titles: Framestore CFC
Danielle Nadal (*)
Digital paint artist: Framestore CFC
Savneet Nagi (*)
Digital paint artist: Framestore CFC
Stuart Nippard (*)
Compositor: main titles, Framestore CFC
Adam Parry (*)
Scanning and recording: Framestore CFC
Dan Perry (*)
Producer main titles: Framestore
Sharuddin Rosunally (*)
Compositor: main titles, Framestore CFC
Pedro Sabrosa (*)
Data operator: Framestore CFC
Vishal Songara (*)
Producer main titles: Framestore
Helen Stanley (*)
Digital paint artist: Framestore CFC
Nick Stanley (*)
Digital paint artist: Framestore CFC
Odean Thompson (*)
Data operator: Framestore CFC
Dan Victoire (*)
Data operator: Framestore CFC
Simon Wessely (*)
Digital grading assistant: Framestore CFC
Annabel Wright (*)

Cascades

Cascades
Keir Beck
Cascades
Nikki Berwick (Nicola Berwick)
Cascades
Sidwell Buthelezi
Stunt coordinator: Czech republic
Pavel Cajzl
Cascades
Pavel Cajzl
Cascades
Marvin Stewart-Campbell (Marvin Campbell)
Stunt double: Daniel Craig
Ben Cooke
Cascades
Ben Cooke
Cascadeur
Serge Crozon-Cazin
Cascades
Martin Dlamini
Cascades
Eric Etje
Cascades
Glenn Foster
Horse master
Rowley Irlam
Cascades
Rowley Irlam
Cascades
Charles Jarman
Cascades
John Kerr
Cascades
Adam Kirley
Cascades
Jindrich Klaus
Cascades
Maurice Lee
Cascades
Boswell Maloka
Cascades
Kai Martin
Cascades
Sphiwe Mokgalabone
Cascades
Lee Morrison
Cascades
Bongani Msimango
Cascades
Sonnyboy Ndlovu
Cascades
Monika Podzimkova
Coordinateur des cascades
Gary Powell
Assistant stunt coordinator
Markos Rounthwaite (Mark Rounthwaite)
Head stunt rigger
Diz Sharpe
Cascades
Diz Sharpe
Assistant stunt coordinator
Nicola Short
Cascades
Edgar Sindane
Cascades
Sylvester Sindane
Cascades
Curtis Rowland Small
Cascades
Moses Timana
Cascades
Rudolf Vrba
Cascadeur
Reg Wayment
Stunt riding double: Catalina Murino
Guiomar Alonso (*)
Stunt driver
Jerry Ascione (*)
Cascadeur
Sedina Balde (*)
Cascades
Lance Barney (*)
Stunt rigger
Keir Beck (*)
Cascadeur
Andy Bennett (*)
Precision car driver
Rosie Bernhard (*)
Stunt double: Eva Green
Nicola Berwick (*)
Cascades
Alessandro Borgese (*)
Stunt double: Sebastien Foucan
Marvin Campbell (*)
Cascades
Steve Dent (*)
Utility stunts
Levan Doran (*)
Cascadeur
Rick English (*)
Doublure cascades
Glenn Foster (*)
Background stunts
Jason Elwood Hanna (*)
Cascadeur
Jason Hunjan (*)
Stunt double: Valentine Nonyela
Charles Jarman (*)
Cascadeur
Blanka Jarosova (*)
Stunt double: Daniel Craig
Adam Kirley (*)
Cascades
Mike Lambert (*)
Cascades
Miroslav Lhotka (*)
Cascades
Emma Mac (*)
Stunt double: Daniel Craig
Kai Martin (*)
Doublure cascades
Andy Merchant (*)
Stunt driver
Lee Millham (*)
Cascades
Mark Anthony Newman (*)
Utility stunts
James O'Donnell (*)
Utility stunts
Peter Pedrero (*)

Caméra

Still photographer: second unit
Susie Allnutt
Clapper loader
Giovanni Andreotta
Assistant camera
Stephen Andrews
Key grip: second unit
David Appleby
Co-key grip: Italy
Werner Bacciu
Deuxième assistant caméra
Sam Barnes
Retour vidéo
John Bowman
Electrician
Dave Brennan
Grip
Ian Buckley
First assistant camera: second unit UK dailies
Ciro Candia
Rigging set electric
Jon Nico Canino
Focus puller
Jan Carda
Assistant camera: VFX unit, Venice
Tiziano Casanova
Gaffer
Václav Cermak
Retour vidéo : deuxième équipe
Michal Chadima
Cadreur caméra
Roberto W. Contreras D.
Deuxième assistant caméra
Barnaby Crocker
Grip
Jim Crowther
Rigging lighting electrician: Venice
Giovanni De Gaetano
Libra head technician
Tim Dean
Electrical rigger
Gary Dormer
Electrician
Lee Eldred
Key grip
Kevin Fraser
Balloon light technician
Ingo Gardner
Best boy
Robert Gavigan
Premier assistant caméra
Leigh Gold
Grip: second unit, UK
Paul Hatchman
Crane technician
Colin Hazell
Premier assistant caméra
Simon Heck
Second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
Charlie Herranz
Still photographer: on-screen graphics/art department
Larry D. Horricks
First assistant camera: "a" camera, minitures unit
Alex Howe
Electrician
Darren Howton
Electrical engineer
Stuart Hurst (2006)
Cadreur caméra
Clive Jackson
Deuxième assistant caméra
Ed Jones
Assistant camera
Sacha Jones
Gaffer
Eddie Knight
Chef électricien
Lee Knight
Assistant camera
Paul Krumper (Second unit)
Underwater camera loader
James Lewis
Video assist operator: second unit, Bahamas/Czech Republic
Viktor Lonek
Grip: second unit, Bahamas
Julian Lord
Camera assistant: underwater unit
Edd Lukas
Electrical rigger
Steve Macher
Gaffer: second unit
Vince Madden
Photographe de plateau
Jay Maidment
Additional first assistant camera: second unit
Graham Martyr
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
John Marzano
Key grip: model unit
David Maund
Electrician
Barry McCullagh
Practical electrician
Danny McGee
Practical electrician
Joe McGee
Grip: dailies
Malcolm McGilchrist
Video assist operator: model unit, Useful Companies
Gavin McKenzie
Focus puller: second unit
Keith McNamara
Clapper loader
Ross McNamara
Cadreur caméra
Karl Morgan
Focus puller: underwater unit
Dean Morrish
Grip
Phil Murray
Premier assistant caméra
Frantisek Novák
Crane technician
Russell O'Connor
Electrician: second unit
Mark Packman
First assistant camera: second unit
Robert Palmer
Co-gaffer: Italy
Elvis Pasqual
Cadreur caméra
Roger Pearce
Central loader
James Perry
Camera crew: second unit
Darren Piercy
Helicopter pilot: camera helicopter
Luc Poullain
Grip: second camera
Pavel Proisl
Grip
Jan Prokes
Retour vidéo
Dominic Rau
Co-key grip
Jan Rehanzl
B camera grip
David Rist
Electrician: Italy
Paolo Sartori
Steadicam operator
Jaromir Sedina
Cadreur caméra B
Jaromir Sedina
Video playback operator: second unit
Andrew Shields
Additional photographer: animals
Warwick Sloss
First assistant camera: second unit
Basil Smith
Electrician
Martin Smith
Camera trainee
Vaclav Sramek
Additional clapper loader
Tom Taylor
Balloon light technician
Carsten Thoms
Video assist operator: stunts
David Toft
Crane technician dailies
Neil Tomlin
Underwater photographer
Mike Valentine
Video playback operator: Bahamas
Martin Ward
Focus puller: second unit dailies
John Watters
Chef éclairagiste
Shawn White
Premier assistant caméra équipe aérienne
J. Glyn Williams
Directeur de la photographie : deuxième équipe
Alexander Witt
Deuxième assistant caméra
Sarah Woodward
Additional grip
Paul Worley
Deuxième assistant caméra
Petr Zavrel
Second assistant camera: second unit UK dailies
Jacob Barrie (*)
Éclairagiste
Jamie Knight (*)
Daily grip: second unit
Ron Nicholls (*)

Département costumes

Costume buyer
Jeeda Barford
Stand-by costumer: UK
Lee Croucher
Habilleuse
Jirina Eisenhamerova
Superviseur costumes
Dan Grace
Wardrobe master: second unit
Brendan Handscombe
Crowd wardrobe mistress
Jenny Hawkins
Assistant costume designer
Gabriela Horská
Habilleuse
Maria Hubackova
Costume breakdown
Stephen Kill
Costume supervisor: Czech Republic
Hana Kucerova
Assistant costume designer
Gabriella Loria
Daily costume assistant
Harriet Lyons
Costume ager/dyer
Steven Porch
Set costumer
Nicholas Roche-Gordon
Set costumer
Patricie Soptenková
Seamstress
Larysa Sramkova
Costumer: Bond
Mark Sutherland
Assistant costume designer
Maria Tortu
Costume coordinator
Dita Valentinova
Costume department assistant
Anna Hinds (*)

Département montage

First assistant editor
Kate Baird
Assistant monteur
Mark Burton
Assistant monteur
Jo Dixon
Étalonneur film numérique
Adam Glasman
Coordinateur post-production
Jolyon Haverson
Digital intermediate executive producer: Framestore CFC
Jan Hogevold
Assistant monteur
Martin Hubacek
On-line editor
Connan McStay
Conforming editor: Framestore CFC
Mike Morrison
Color timer
Harry Muller
Digital intermediate producer
Maria Stroka
Post digital media operator
Lawrence Howard Williams
Assistant monteur
Gregg Wilson
Negative cutter
Mark Wright
Assistant monteur
P.J. Harling (*)
Post-production consultant
Jon Thompson (*)
Post-production assistant
Simon Whitehead (*)

Département musique

Auricle control systems
Chris Cozens
Musician
Peter Davies
Conducteur
Nicholas Dodd
Orchestrator
Nicholas Dodd
Supervising music editor
Dina Eaton
Monteur musique
Dominic Gibbs
Régisseur d’orchestre
Isobel Griffiths
Composer: James Bond theme
Monty Norman
Music programmer
Rob Playford
Assistant monteur musique
Robin Whittaker (Robin Quinn)
Préparation musicale
Jill Streeter

Divers

Animal trainer
Janine L. Aines
Animal trainer
Mark Amey
Marine coordinator: Italy
Francesco Anfodillo (Francesci Anfodillo)
Diving team
Ritchie Baker
Assistant location manager: UK
Linzi Baltrunas
Assistant: Mr. Witt
Heather Banta
Set production assistant
Joe Barlow
Assistant accountant
Steve Barry
Key production coordinator
Mona Benjamin
Production supervisor: Lombardia film commission
Julian David Birri
Armorer
Charles Bodycomb
Voice-over
Boris Boscovic
Script supervisor: main unit
Jean Bourne
Coordinateur de production : deuxième équipe
Judy Britten
Set production assistant
Hannah Brown
Diving team
Matt Brown
Set production assistant
Lucie Burianová
Office production assistant
Terneille Burrows
Assistant de production
Paul Butterworth
Floor runner: UK
Adam Byles
Floor runner: second unit, UK
Adam Byles
Assistant production coordinator: Miami
Robert Cahoon
Marine coordinator
Richard Carless
Dialogue coach: Eva Green
Roisin Carty
Régisseur
Nicola Catullo
Assistant accountant
Karolina Cerna
Assistant coordinateur de production
Usha Chaman
Software manager: Sony DAC
John Charles
Production coordinator: UK
Paige Chaytor
Assistant to executive producer: Anthony Waye
Catrin Cooper
Armorer
Greg Corke
Marine coordinator: Bahamas
Stuart Cove
Unit assistant
John Crampton
Assistant location manager: Bahamas
Chris Cussen
Assistant de production
Elmar David
Location assistant
Tim Davies
Stand-in: Kratt
David Decio
Stand-in: Eva Green
Hana Duplinska
On-set medic
Eva Dvorakova
Set production assistant
Laine Edwards
Assistant accountant
Michal Engrth
Supervising armorer: second unit
Dave Evans
Assistant: Mr. Campbell
Katy Farzanrad (Katyana Farzanrad)
Régisseur
Eddie Folcarelli
Assistant de production
Mauro Fornea
Title producer: main titles
Johnnie Frankel
Dialogue coach
Sandra Frieze
Attaché de presse
Linda Gamble
Animal coordinator
Gary Gero
Assistant coordinateur de production
Arabella Gilbert
Régisseur
Alex Gladstone
Publicist
Flax Glor
Assistant de production
Ricardo Gonzalez
Diving team
Glen Goodey
Floor runner: miniature unit
Tania Gordon
Unit nurse
Nicky Gregory
Production assistant: sound
Cyril C. Griffin
Set production assistant
Shakir Hafoudh
Diving team
Pete Harcourt (Peter Harcourt)
Régisseur
Steve Harvey
Location manager: UK
Robin Higgs
Assistant: Daniel Craig
Veronika Hladíkova (Veronika Hladikova)
Set runner
Emily Hobbs
Unit nurse: Venice
Natasha Hook
Supervising armorer
Richard Hooper
Doublure
Jason Horwood
Title designer: end titles
Pauline Hume
Horse master
Rowley Irlam
Stand-in: Daniel Craig
Lubomir Janci
Assistant to production coordinator
Silvie Janculová
Set production assistant
Oliver Jefferies
Location assistant accountant
Kelly Johnson
Data operative: Framestore-CFC DI
David Johnston
Accommodation coordinator
Petr Kavalek
Production assistant: second unit
Natalie Kavanagh
Payroll accountant
Sarka Kindlova
Title designer
Daniel Kleinman
Cashier
Tomas Kreisl
Set production assistant
Karel Kubis
Assistant de production
David Leigh-Pemberton
Assistant coordinateur de production
Veronika Lencova
Carmera trainee
Adam Lincoln
Secrétaire de production
Tereza Mandic Listikova
Stand in: mr mikkelsen
Joe Lloyd
Assistant au producteur délégué
David Lobatto
Product placement
Lidia Lukes
Production coordinator: UK
Siobhan Lyons
Assistant régisseur
Markéta Maková
Voice-over
Ivan Marevich
Daily production runner
Nic Marshall
Régisseur : deuxième équipe
Richard May
Health and safety officer
Barry May-Leybourne
Second unit publicist
Katherine McCormack
Assistant régisseur
Cornelius E. McKinney
Script supervisor: third unit
Laura Miles
Diving team
Dean Mills
Diving team
Jason Mitchell
Production coordinator: Bahamas & Italy
Lulu Morgan
Régisseur
Pavel Mrkous
Cashier
Lanny Nenicka
Puppetry supervisor: K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc
Greg Nicotero (Gregory Nicotero)
Production assistant: second unit
Darren O'Connell
Production assistant: Venice
Anna Offelli
Payroll extras
Roberto Ornaro
Helicopter pilot
David Paris
Assistant animal coordinator
Carrie L. Park (Carrie Park)
Diving team
Dan Pascoe
Set runner
Bernard Petit
Set runner
Jackson Petit
Set runner
Bernard Petit-Homme
Set runner
Jackson Petit-Homme
Assistant de production
Craig Pinney
Producteur délégué
David Pope
Coordinateur de production
Rajesh Rajilal
Executive assistant to the producers
Emma Reynolds
Animal coordinator
Paul 'Sled' Reynolds
Weapons armorer
Sascha Robey
Product placement coordinator
Sarah Robinson
Executive accountant
John Roebuck
Set medic
Joanne Rolle
Production runner
Jon Roper
Cyber scanning
Jean-Marc Rulier
Diving team
Pete Rutledge
Assistant to executive producers
Lucie Ryan
Advisor: poker
Thomas Sambrook (Tom Sambrook)
Video operator asistant
Karel Schneiberg
Production assistant: Czech Republic
Patrick Scoffin
Régisseur
Simona Serafini
Diving team
Dave Shaw
Puppeteer
Shannon Shea
Stand-in: Vesper
Diane Shorthouse
Coordinateur de production
Katerina Silna
Assistant accountant
Ingrid Simmonds
Additional armorer
Joss Skottowe
Location manager: second unit, Czech Republic
Petr Skvor
Additional floor runner
Callum Heckstall Smith
Aerial operations manager: Flying Pictures Ltd.
Andy Stephens
Animal trainer
Julian Sylvester (Jules Sylvester)
Accountant: client services
Lora Marie Taylor
Assistant coordinateur de production
Kelly Taylor-Dias
Set runner
Adam Thompson
Location accountant: Czech Republic
Jiri Tichacek
Voice-over
Zelda Tinska
Production assistant: Italy
Anita Tomaselli
Voice-over
Branko Tomovic
Animal trainer
Julie Tottman
Script supervisor: second unit UK
Aminta Townshend
Diving team
Garry Turnbull (Gary Turnbull)
Assistant accountant
John Udall
Assistant coordinateur de production
Goran Uljanic
Diving team
Francois Valentine
Animal trainer
Jo Vaughan
Trainer: Mr. Craig
Simon Waterson
Puppeteer
David Wogh
Aerial coordinator
Marc Wolff
Helicopter pilot
Marc Wolff
Aerial technician: aerial unit
Anthony Woodley
Aerial operations assistant: Flying Pictures Ltd.
Barney Wrightson
Script : deuxième équipe
Lori Wyant
Base runner: main unit
Eileen Yip
Coordinateur de production : studio
Robyn Younie
Production accoutant
Carla Zacchia
Caterer
Psutka Zdenek
Location accountant: Italy
Peter Ziak
Production coordinator: Italy
Claudia Cimmino (*)
Additional set assistant
Oliver Dance (*)
Sécurité
Christian De-vos (*)
Assistant to director: UK
Harriet Harper (*)
Additional floor runner: second unit
James Keaton (*)
Computer technician
Vladimir Kesl (*)
Assistant de production
Rebecca H. Sirmons (*)
Additional set runner
Joby Stephens (*)
Weather consultant
Richard Wild (*)
Consultant: poker
Michael G. Wilson (*)

(*) non crédité