Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Avengers, l'ère d'Ultron

(Avengers: Age of Ultron)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Tony Stark / Iron Man
Robert Downey Jr.
Thor
Chris Hemsworth
Bruce Banner / Hulk
Mark Ruffalo
Steve Rogers / Captain America
Chris Evans
Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
Scarlett Johansson
Clint Barton / Hawkeye
Jeremy Renner
Ultron
James Spader
Nick Fury
Samuel L. Jackson
James Rhodes / War Machine
Don Cheadle
Pietro Maximoff / Quicksilver
Aaron Johnson
Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch
Elizabeth Olsen
Jarvis / Vision
Paul Bettany
Maria Hill
Cobie Smulders
Sam Wilson / Falcon
Anthony Mackie
Peggy Carter
Hayley Atwell
Heimdall
Idris Elba
Laura Barton
Linda Cardellini
Erik Selvig
Stellan Skarsgård
Dr. Helen Cho
Soo-hyun
Strucker
Thomas Kretschmann
Ulysses Klaue
Andy Serkis
Madame B
Julie Delpy
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Dr. List
Henry Goodman
Fortress Soldier
Chris Luca
Strucker Mercenary
Brian Schaeffer
Zrinka
Dominique Provost-Chalkley
Costel
Isaac Andrews
Sokovian Acid Student
Gareth Kieran Jones
Dr. Cho's Assistant #1
Chan Woo Lim
Dr. Cho's Assistant #2
Minhee Yeo
Klaue's Mercenary
Bentley Kalu
Ballet Instructor
Julian Bleach
Johannesburg Cop #1
Chris Beasley
Johannesburg Cop #2
Vuyo Dabula
Johannesburg Driver
Nondumiso Tembe
Johannesburg Onlooker #1
Kabelo Thai
Johannesburg Onlooker #2
Lele Ledwaba
Johannesburg Onlooker #3
Mandla Gaduka
Johannesburg Onlooker #4
Harriet Manamela
Johannesburg Onlooker #5
Beulah Hashe
Johannesburg Onlooker #6
Musca Kumalo
Johannesburg Onlooker #7
Mathapelo September
Johannesburg Elevator Passenger #1
Antony Acheampong
Johannesburg Elevator Passenger #2
Chioma Anyanwu
World Hub Tech
Ingvild Deila
Korean Train Passenger #1
Sunny Yeo
Korean Train Passenger #2
Namju Go
Korean Train Passenger #3
Mina Kweon
Korean Train Passenger #4
Earl Kim (Earl Kim)
Korean Train Passenger #5
Arthur Lee
Sokovian Family Member #1
Verity Hewlitt
Sokovian Family Member #2
Michael Matovski
Sokovian Family Member #3
Alma Noce
Sokovian Family Member #4
Riccardo Richetta
Sokovian Woman
Constanza Ruff
Tub Family Child
Monty Mclaren-Clark
Sokovian Driver
Julia Krynke
Sokovian SUV Driver
Tony Christian
Sokovian SUV Passenger
Ian Kay
Sokovian Police Captain
Barry Aird
F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voix)
Kerry Condon
Specialist Cameron Klein
Aaron Himelstein
Lila Barton
Imogen Poynton
Lila Barton
Isabella Poynton
Cooper Barton
Ben Sakamoto
Nathaniel Pietro Barton
Jaiden Stafford
Party Guest
Joseph M. Abbott (*)
Worker in a Scientific Laboratory
Mohammed Ali (*)
Sokovian
Pavlina Andreevska (*)
Party Guest
Freddie Andrews (*)
Somalian Ship Worker
David Olawale Ayinde (*)
Sokovian Driver
Francesca Bennett (*)
Sokovian Citizen
Laura Bernardeschi (*)
Pedestrian
Ryan C. Bogdewic (*)
Sokovian Citizen
Dilyana Bouklieva (*)
Party Guest
Dante Briggins (*)
Thanos
Josh Brolin (*)
Cop
Rowdy Brown (*)
American
Abbey Marise Butler (*)
Lab Tech Scientist
Michael Chapman (*)
Party Guest
Marianna Dean (*)
Sok
Lukas DiSparrow Dorula (*)
Party Guest
Thom Dobbin (*)
Reporter
Alexandra Doyle (*)
Somalian Ship Commander
Ibrahim Fagge (*)
Marine
Aurora Fearnley (*)
Hulk (voix)
Lou Ferrigno (*)
Dancer
Hannah Flynn (*)
Youth
Robert J. Fraser (*)
Masked Asgardian
Alexander Gillison (*)
Club Dancer
Sophie Gooding (*)
Student
Guna Gultniece (*)
Asgardian
Mark Haldor (*)
Party Guest
Salem Hanna (*)
Sokovian Citizen
Sam Hanover (*)
TV News Anchor
Jason Her (*)
Masked Asgardian
Leigh Holland (*)
Sokovian
Kornelia Horvath (*)
Lab Technician
Bron James (*)
Sokovian
Mariola Jaworska (*)
Shield Agent
Marcus G. Johnson (*)
Sokovian Citizen
Attila G. Kerekes (*)
Sokovian Driver Pavlov
Denis Khoroshko (*)
Party Guest
Hrvoje Klecz (*)
Sokovian Policeman
Adrian Klein (*)
Sokovian Students
Irina Klimovich (*)
Sokovian Soldier
Lex Lang (*)
Evil Hydra Scientist
Jamie Lengyel (*)
Stark Guest
Jorge Leon Martinez (*)
Sokovian
Edina Loskay (*)
Sokovian Student
Bartosz Malarski (*)
Sokovian Agent (voix)
Lena Milan (*)
The Agent
Eric Morcos (*)
Student
Joti Nagra (*)
Dr. Taryl Jenkins
Nick W. Nicholson (*)
Sokovian
Judit Novotnik (*)
Businessman
Emeson Nwolie (*)
USO Military Policeman
Sigmund Oakeshott (*)
S.H.I.E.L.D agent
Andrea-Nichole Olivas (*)
Sokovian Boy
Zakk Pierce (*)
Party Guest
Andrew James Porter (*)
British Officer
Guy Potter (*)
DEA Director
Tim Powell (*)
Masked Asgardian
Diezel Ramos (*)
Party Guest
Anthony J Sacco (*)
Oslo Hub Scientist
Faye Sewell (*)
Car Driver
Megyn Shott (*)
Sokovian
Charlotte Snowball (*)
Shield Agent
Bari Suzuki (*)
Student
Georgie-May Tearle (*)
Party Guest
Chris Townsend (*)
Sokovian Policeman
Bartosz Wandrykow (*)
Asgardian God
Daniel Westwood (*)
Party Guest
Ben Wombwell (*)
Korean Scientist
Leila Wong (*)
Sokovian
Tatiana Zarubova (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Joss Whedon

Écriture

Écriture
Joss Whedon
Marvel comics
Stan Lee
Marvel comics
Jack Kirby

Production

Producteur exécutif
Victoria Alonso
Co-producteur
Mitchell Bell
Producteur associé
Jamie Christopher
Producteur exécutif
Louis D'Esposito
Producteur exécutif
Jon Favreau
Producteur
Kevin Feige
Producteur exécutif
Alan Fine
Producteur associé
Daniel S. Kaminsky
Producteur exécutif
Jeremy Latcham
Producteur exécutif
Stan Lee
Line producer
Diego Loreggian (Italy)
Line producer
Angela Phillips (South Africa)
Line producer
Nicholas Simon (Bangladesh)
Producteur exécutif
Patricia Whitcher

Musique

Musique
Danny Elfman
Musique
Brian Tyler

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Ben Davis

Montage

Monteur
Jeffrey Ford
Monteur
Lisa Lassek

Casting

Directeur de casting
Sarah Finn
Directeur de casting
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Charles Wood

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Julian Ashby
Directeur artistique
Thomas Brown
Supervising art director
Ray Chan
Directeur artistique
Jordan Crockett
Directeur artistique
Matthew Robinson
Directeur artistique
Domenico Sica
Directeur artistique
Phil Sims
Directeur artistique
Mike Stallion
Directeur artistique
Mark Swain

Décors

Senior 3D draft person
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
Décorateur
Sheona Mitchley
Décorateur
Richard Roberts

Costumes

Costumes
Alexandra Byrne

Maquillage

Coiffeur additionnel
Massimo Allinoro
Maquillage
Joceline Andrews
Maquillage
Allan A. Apone (Samuel L. Jackson, Chris Evans and Don Cheadle)
Crowd makeup junior
Hayley Barkway
Assistant maquilleur
Ria Biggerstaff (Dailies)
Hair stylist assistant
Ria Biggerstaff (Daily crew)
Maquillage
John Blake (Robert Downey Jr.)
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Jessica Brooks
Local makeup artist
Federico Carretti
Daily hair stylist
Alexis Continente
Makeup junior
Lauren Katie Cox
Coiffeur
Robb Crafer (Dailies)
Maquillage
Robb Crafer (Dailies)
Prosthetic makeup artist
Robb Crafer
Assistant maquilleur
Niqui da Silva
Crowd makeup junior
Amy de Rees
Junior makeup artist
Sophie Finch
Head of department
Renata Gilbert (Second unit)
Wig maker
Connie Grayson
Coiffeur additionnel
Gabriele Gregorini
Assistant maquilleur
Gerlia Groenewald (Second unit)
Prosthetic artist
Shaune Harrison
Prosthetic artist/painter
Victoria Holt
Makeup junior
Lesley Hooper (Crowd)
Coiffeur
Paul Job (Idris Elba and Anthony Mackie)
Trainee
Faith Johnston (Makeup and wigs daily)
Trainee hair stylist
Nadine Keiser (Crowd)
Trainee makeup artist
Nadine Keiser (Crowd)
Daily makeup artist
Hye-Young Kim (South Korea)
Daily makeup artist
Min-Soo Kim (South Korea)
Daily makeup artist
Byeong-Young Lee (South Korea)
Coiffeur
Laura Lilley (Second unit)
Maquillage
Laura Lilley (Second unit)
Special effects teeth
Chris Lyons
Daily hair stylist
Claire Matthews
Daily makeup artist
Claire Matthews
Additional makeup artist
Melissa Mazzocco
Maquillage
Kirsty Mcqueen
Maquillage
Sulet Meintjes (Second unit)
Daily makeup artist
Ji-Yong Mok (South Korea)
Coiffeur
Flora Moody
Maquillage
Flora Moody
Crowd hairdresser
Ryo Murakawa
Maquillage
Mariano Parisi
Additional makeup artist
Barbara Pellegrini
Additional makeup artist
Diego Prestopino
Coiffeur
Paula Price
Maquillage
Paula Price
Junior hair stylist
Tina Pritchard (Second unit)
Junior makeup artist
Tina Pritchard (Second unit)
Crowd hair supervisor
Nikita Rae
Crowd makeup supervisor
Nikita Rae
Crowd hair stylist
Luisa Ridge (Dailies)
Crowd makeup artist
Luisa Ridge (Dailies)
Prosthetic makeup artist
Adrian Rigby (Daily)
Crowd makeup artist
Nora Robertson
Wigmaker
Alex Rouse
Daily crowd hair junior
Sophie Rowatt
Daily crowd makeup junior
Sophie Rowatt
Crowd hair stylist
Christa Schoeman (South Africa)
Crowd makeup artist
Christa Schoeman (South Africa)
Coiffeur
Loulia Sheppard (Scarlett johansson)
Italian makeup crowd supervisor
Matteo Silvi
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
George Spensley-Corfield
Manicurist
Stephanie Staunton
Maquillage
Malwina Suwinska
Coiffeur
Tyron Sweeney
Personal hairdresser
Zoe Tahir (Robert Downey Jr.)
Maquillage
Moira Thomson
Makeup artist trainee
Emma Tomlinson
Personal hair designer and stylist
Luca Vannella (Chris Hemsworth)
Prosthetics supervisor
Nik Williams
Hair designer
Jeremy Woodhead
Makeup designer
Jeremy Woodhead
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Gary Yee (Legacy Effects)
Key makeup artist
Jung-Min Yoon (South Korea)
Maquillage
Dalnim Yun (South Korea) (Celina Dalnim Yun)

Direction de production

UK Post Production Supervisor
Rebecca Adams
Line producer
Ravi Akshay (Post production) (Ravi Akshay)
Directeur d'équipe
Andrea Alunni (Visual effects unit)
Directeur de production
Erica Bensly (Second unit, UK)
Assistant de production
Lisa Berridge
Directeur de production
Sanchari Chowdhury (Sanchari Chowdhury-Kesler)
Superviseur post-production
Danielle Daly
Assistant directeur de production
Justin Ferk
Superviseur de la production
Hannah Godwin
Directeur de production
Kate Hazell (Second unit)
Directeur d'équipe
Kevin Jenkins (Shepperton Studios)
Superviseur de la production
Tariq Anam Khan (Bangladesh)
Repérages
Pier Laurenza (Bangladesh)
Directeur de production
Nick Laws (Korea)
Post production executive
Bruce Markoe
Project manager
Kelly McCarthy
Directeur d'équipe
Marco Milani (Italy)
Superviseur de la production
Lulu Morgan
Directeur d'équipe
Michele Ottaggio
Directeur de production
Erik Paoletti (Italy)
Directeur de production
Chidchanok Plodripu (Bangladesh)
Line producer
Akshay Ravi (Post production)
Superviseur de la production
Donovan Roberts-Baxter
Directeur de production
Michael Sharp
Directeur d'équipe
Massimiliano Sisti (Italy)
Line producer
Adrian Steel
Directeur d'équipe
Lester Sweetman
Directeur de production
Scott Thaler (South Africa)
Directeur de production
Patricia Whitcher

Assistant réalisateur

Assistant réalisateur
Gilles Cannatella
Crowd third assistant director
Glen Carroll
Premier assistant réalisateur
Jamie Christopher
Crowd second assistant director
Mark Cockren (South Korea)
Assistant réalisateur
Simon Downes (Splinter Unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Filippo Fassetta (Second unit Italy)
Additional second assistant director
Alex Gavigan (Second unit)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Stewart Hamilton (Floor)
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Brett Hodgkinson
Troisième assistant réalisateur
David Keadell
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Tiziana Kinkela (Italy)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Luca Lachin
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Nick Laurence (Second unit)
Assistant réalisateur
Francesco Lorenzano
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Robert Madden (Second unit)
Key second assistant director
Terence Madden (Second unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Terry Madden (Second unit)
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
John Mahaffie
Crowd third assistant director
Phoebe Vale Markham
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Marco Miscione (Italy)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Ryan Newberry
Crowd third assistant director
Christian Otty
Assistant réalisateur
Richard Oxford (Dailies)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Michele Panelli-Venetis (Photographie additionnelle)
Set production assistant
Wesley Pereira (South Africa)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Alander 'Big Aj' Pulliam
Set production assistant
Ed Ripley
Key second assistant director
Matthew Sharp
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Arthur Shepherd
Additional second assistant director
Paul Taylor (Second unit, dailies)

Département artistique

Accessoiriste
Andrew Ainscow
Concept artist
Nick Ainsworth
Conception des décors numériques
Roxana Alexandru
Menuisier
John Allen
Senior props painter
Philippa Ashcroft
Art studio director
Cumron Ashtiani
Assistant graphic designer
Christian Ashton
Trainee prop
Matthew Babb
Art department researcher
Nicola Barnes
Assistant directeur artistique
Jim Barr
Menuisier
Andrew Betts
Directeur de construction
John Bohan
Assistant directeur artistique
Andrea Borland
Scenic plasterer
Grant Boulton
Dessinateur
Alex Bowens
Senior prop
Matt Boyton (Modeller)
Coordinatrice département artistique
Kim Breece
Greensman
Max Brennan
Stand-by props
Matthew Broderick
Concept artist
Christopher Brändström
Directeur artistique
Shane Bance (Johannesburg, South africa)
Accessoiriste
Josh Burns
Senior prop modeller
Martin Campbell
Assistant directeur artistique
Oliver Carroll
Concept artist
Paul Catling
Prop modeller
Jason Chalmers
Concept illustrator
Paul Chandler
Concepts artist
Bob Cheshire
Directeur artistique
Lek Chaiyan Chunsuttiwat (Bangladesh)
Prop supervisor
Federico Ciommo (Italy)
Work experience
Harriet Claridge
Assistant département artistique
Alison Clements
Dessinateur
Emma Clough
Plasterer
Dean Coldham
Plasterer
Deano Harry Coldham
Stand-by painter
Keith Connolly
Chef constructeur
Maria Constantinides
Décorateur
Raul Contreras
Dressings props
Kelvin Cook
Designer
Felicity Coonan
Assistant buyer
Charlotte Crosbie
Senior greens dresser
Stacey Cummins
Animatics supervisor
Federico D'Alessandro
Lead storyboard artist
Federico D'Alessandro
Work experience
Luke Dass
Storyboardeur
Danelle Davenport
Assistant modeller
Diego de Lajonquiere
Junior draughtsperson
Diego de Lajonquiere
Storyboardeur
Darrin Denlinger
Décorateur
Paul Dennis
Stand-by greensman
Paul Dennis
Head painter
Giancarlo Di Fusco
Senior CAD modeler
Steve Dring (Props)
CAD Draugtsman
Paul Duff
Supervising carpenter
Paul Duff
Painter
Robert J. Dugdale
Trainee propmaker
April Dutton
Chargehand plasterer
Keith Edwards
Accessoiriste
Adriaan Engelbrecht
Asset producer
James Enright
Painter
Sandro Erdolini (Sandro Erdolini)
Assistant set decorator
Lucy Eyre
3D set designer
Gregory Fangeaux
Assistant set decorator
Cathy Featherstone
3D set designer
José Fernández Castro
Concept artist
Roberto F. Castro
Art department researcher
Lisa Fiorito
Action vehicles senior technician
Kevin Fisher
Graphic artist
Neil Floyd
Sculptor
Gavin Fulcher
Painter
Christopher Gardner
Concept illustrator
Philippe Gaulier
Concept artist
John Giang (ILM)
Accessoiriste
Barry Gibbs
Props coordinator
Hayley Gibbs
Workshop coordinator
Lily Gibbs
Assistant département artistique
Jessica Goodall
Assistant directeur artistique
Oliver Goodier
Assistant graphic designer
Amy Grewcock (Dailies)
Draftsperson
Joseph Harlow
Dessinateur
Patrick Harris
Paint gang boss
Juan Hernandez (Photographie additionnelle)
Supervising props storeman
Jason Hopperton
Prop modeller
Tom Hughes
Lead scenic artist
Michael Hyman (South Africa)
Assistant directeur artistique
Rhys Ifan
Draughtperson
Tara Ilsley
Coordinatrice département artistique
Fliss Jaine
Stand-by props
Harry James
On-set art director
Peter James
Drapes master
Jesse Jones
Prop modeller
Mike Jones
Supervising props mouldmaker
Thomas Jones
Assistant directeur artistique
Gary Jopling
Lead modeller
Rob Jose
3D set designer
Hazel Keane
Charge hand carpenter
David Ned Kelly
Assistant directeur artistique
Jongwoo Kim (South Korea)
Prop maker
Jeremy King
Prop modeller
Jeremy King
Painter
Thomas Kingsley
Senior greensman
Terry Lambert
Location storeman
Dougie Lankston
3D set designer
Steven Lawrence
Senior propmaker
Peter Lee
3D scanning specialist
Duncan Lees
Prop modeller
Tim Lewis
Construction buyer/co-ordinator
Tracy Low
Paint supervisor
Kevin Mahoney (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant département artistique
Sophia Male
Set decorating coordinator
Annika Mantle
Senior greensman
Blake Maslin
Head greensman
Brian Maslin
Concept artist
Jon McCoy
Painter
Ryan McPhail
Prop modeller
Rob Mear
Accessoiriste
Rachel Minchin
Assistant directeur artistique
Mily Moreno
Accessoiriste
Kate Murray
Chargehand dressing prop
Neil Murrum
Chargehand stand-by propman
Mitch Niclas
Senior illustrator
Josh Nizzi
Prop modeller
Billy Noonan
Assistant directeur artistique
Patrick O'Connor
Art department trainee
Tam O'Malley
Acheteur production
John O'Shaughnessy
Junior draughtsperson
Dominique Pace
Foam technician
Gilles Paillet
Chef d’équipe déco
Massimo Papini
Concept illustrator
Andy Park
Accessoiriste
Michael Parkin
Assistant accessoiriste
Darryl Paterson
Graphic art director
Alan Payne
Chargehand dressing props
Steve Payne
Accessoiriste
Carl Peters
Set decoration draughtsperson
Sandra Phillips
Draughtsperson
Kate Pickthall
Sculptor
Francis Poirier
Concept artist
Peter Popken
Prop modeller
Thomas Power
Art sculptor
Kathryn Prince
Location set decorator
Alessandra Querzola
Coordinatrice département artistique
Louisa Rawlins
Graphics assistant
Victoria Reynolds
Accessoiriste
Scott A. Riley
Head of prop modeller
Mark Rocca
Concept artist
Chris Rosewarne
Swing gang
Terry Royce
Model maker
Lisa Royle
Senior prop modeller
Alex Rutherford
Concept artist
Phil Saunders
Draughtperson
Armando Savoia
Daily props
Ryan Saward
Accessoiriste
Jamie Seymour
Head painter
Paolo Sforzini (Paola Sforzini)
Assistant département artistique
Claire Shakespeare
Action props supervisor
Toby Shears
Production technology manager
Stacey Simmons
3D set designer
Matt Sims
Dressing props
Mark Smith
Set dec assistant
Georgia Somary
3D scanning specialist
Nick Soothill
Senior illustrator
Jackson Sze
Accessoiriste
Sophie Tarver
Plasterer
Jim Taylor
Concept artist
Pete Thompson
Accessoiriste
Steven Thompson
3D scanning specialist
Ed Thomson
Drapesman
Liam Tilley
Junior draughtsman
Alexandra Toomey
Accessoiriste
Glauco Trasselli
Assistant modeller
Richard Usher
Stand-by art director
Oli van der Vijver (Second unit)
Head of department carpenter
Armando Vici
Chef constructeur
Mike Villarino (Photographie additionnelle)
Head of department scenic painter
Clive Ward
Construction assistant
Cathryn Waterhouse
Concept artist
Ivan Weightman
Co-head of visual development
Charlie Wen
Menuisier
John Whitby
Greensman
Ian Whiteford
Draftsman
Luke Whitelock
Concept artist
Stephen Wong
Storyboardeur
Jane Wu
Assistant directeur artistique
Matt Wynne
Stand-by painter
Ian Zawadzki (Second unit)
Art department runner
Alessandro Riconda (*) (Italy)
Additional greens
Richard Rowntree (*)

Son

Sound designer
David Acord
Enregistreur post-syncho
Justine Baker
Perchiste
Tony Bell (Second unit)
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Christopher Boyes
Chef monteur son
Christopher Boyes
Adr voices
Esther Chae
Sound effects editor
David Chrastka
Mixage post-syncho
Mark DeSimone
Chef monteur son
Frank Eulner (Frank E. Eulner)
Mixage post-syncho
Glen Gathard
Mixage post-syncho
Jeff Gersh
Monteur dialogues
Matthew Hartman
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Lora Hirschberg
Opérateur son
Christian Joyce (Second unit)
Mixage post-syncho
Doc Kane
Engineer
Scott Levine
Opérateur son
Peter Lindsay
Mixage post-syncho
Michael Miller
Perchiste
Kate Morath
Mixage post-syncho
Beauxregard Neylon
Datasat sound mastering engineer
Jordan O'Neill
Digital editorial support
David Peifer
Enregistreur post-syncho
Aiden Ramos
Assistant adr mixer
Jemma Riley-Tolch
Perchiste
Robert A. Sacchetti (New York)
Re-recording mix technician
Steve Schatz
Enregistreur post-syncho
Ric Schnupp
Monteur bruitages
Dee Selby
Perchiste
Douglas Shamburger (Photographie additionnelle)
Sound Mixer Imaginarium
Owen Spencer
Additional sound re-recording mixer
Gary Summers
Sound assistant
Michael Lee Taylor
Sound assistant
Lee Thompson (Dailies)
Re-recording mix technician
Greg Townsend
Assistant sound
Vincenzo Urselli (Italy/additional boom op)
Monteur dialogues
Marshall Winn
Superviseur post-syncho
Katy Wood
Sound editor
Vikram Biswas (*)

Effets spéciaux

Technicien effets spéciaux
Renato Agostini
Prosthetic makeup artist
Sally Alcott
Senior special effects technician
Matthew G. Armstrong (Second unit)
Special effects buyer
Beverly Austin
Special effects assistant
Adam Banks
Special effects engineer
Will Bazeley
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Kevin Bitters (South Africa)
Special effect supervisor
Danilo Bollettini (Italy)
Specialty costume mold department
Darin Bouyssou (Ironhead Studio)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Paul Brady
Technicien effets spéciaux
Christopher Corbould Jr.
Senior special effects floor supervisor
Ian Corbould
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jamie Corbould
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Paul Corbould
Special effects office assistant
Sophie Corbould
Model builder
Ken Cornett (Legacy Efx)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Aaron Cox
Sfx trainee
Ross Crawford
Snow effects technician
Craig Daly
Specialty costumes/fabrication
Michelle Deville (Legacy Effects)
Special effects wireman
Matthew Duggan
Modeller
John Eldred-Tooby
Snow effects technician
Jerome Ellis
Mold shop supervisor
Damian Fisher
Senior technician
Dave Ford
Technicien effets spéciaux
Vincent Gilbert
Snow effects technician
Gerry Glynn
Explosives engineer
Tom Goodman
Senior special effects technician
Joe Halford
Snow effects technician
Mark Hutchinson
Effets spéciaux
Pratik Jore
Snow effects technician
Alex Landrum Jr.
Special effects engineer
Sean Leeson
Senior design engineer
Jason Leinster
Technicien effets spéciaux
Matt Lewis
Technicien effets spéciaux
Kevin Lumley
Technicien effets spéciaux
Roger Mann
Special effects senior technician
Luke Marcel (Main unit)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Clayton Martinez (Legacy Effects)
Effets spéciaux
Jason McCameron
Special effects assistant
Tom Mcloughlin
Technicien effets spéciaux
Noah Meddings
Model shop supervisor
David Merritt (Legacy Effects)
Special effects assistant
Rupert Morency
Mechanical department
Lon Muckey
Special effects wire supervisor
Neil Murray
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Jesse Noel (Photographie additionnelle)
Modeller
William Overstall
Technicien effets spéciaux
Charlie Pederson (Charlie Pederson)
Mold shop supervisor
David Perteet (Ironhead Studio)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Claudio Quaglietti
Special effects senior technician
Simon Quinn
Snow effects technician
Del Reid
Action vehicle assistant coordinator
Francesco Paolo Renda
Specialty costumes
Jacob Roanhaus
Technicien effets spéciaux
Silvano Scasseddu
Snow effects technician
John Schofield
Special effects crew
Kimberly Scott
Technicien effets spéciaux
Karol Stachowicz
Legacy effects
Cole Taylor
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Ben Vokes
Sfx senior model maker
Paul Waller
Stereo artist
Travis Wheat
Special effects senior technician
Daniel Williams
Special effects senior floor supervisor
Gareth Wingrove (Second unit)

Effets visuels

Technology
Ian Abbott (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Nada Abdou
Layout artist
Abdul Hafiz (ILM)
Compositing supervisor
Paolo Acri (Industrial Light & Magic)
Matte painter
Marc Adamson
Compositor
Pranay Agarwal (Double negative)
Studio
Africa Aguirre Martín (Double negative)
Designer
Khairul Ahmed (Perception)
Roto artist
Yunmi Ahn
Lighting technical director
Zohaib Ahsan (Double negative)
Compositor
Ben Aickin
Effets visuels
Ardy Ala
Postvisualization artist
Keren Albala (The Third Floor)
Compositor
Silvio Alberti (ILM)
Effets visuels
James Albiez
Compositor
Pontus Albrecht (ILM)
Matchmove artist
Kaevski Aleksandar (Fx3x)
Lighting look/dev
Tony Alexander (Method Studios)
Stereoscopic compositor
Carlos A. Alfaro Jr.
Stereo compositor
Maria Asim Ali
Compositeur numérique
Antony Allen
Effets visuels
Tom Allen
Effets visuels
Brian J. Alvarez
Roto and paint artist
Juan Alvarez
Stereoscopic production coordinator
Naline Amaral
Stereoscopic artist
Michael Amato
Producteur effets visuels
Ron Ames
Senior compositor
Katarzyna Ancuta
Postvisualization production coordinator
Shelley Andagan (The Third Floor)
On-set motion capture
Colin Anders
Element production supervisor
Michael Anders
Support engineer
Elana Andersen (Animal Logic)
Producteur effets visuels
Chris Anderson (Method Studios)
CG artist
Matt Anderson (ILM)
Assistant colorist
Scott R. Anderson (Double negative)
Visual effects lead data wrangler
Sophie Anderson
Stereo conversion producer
Valeria Andino
Compositor
Ivaylo Andonov (Trixter Film)
CG effects supervisor
Florent Andorra (ILM)
Effets visuels
Kanika Andrew (Double negative)
Production engineer
Beverley Joy Ang
Stereoscopic compositor
Dwight Angelito
Visual effects element qc
Dwight Angelito
Senior lighter
Lankesh Annamalai (Soho VFX)
Visual effects production assistant
Keith Anthony-Brown (ILM)
Effets visuels
Eduardo Anton (Zoic Studios)
Lead 3D artist/cinematographer
Doug Appleton (Perception)
Matchmove artist
Khan Arbaz
Production support
Ruben Arenas (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Tolga Ari (Double negative)
Roto/paint supervisor
Vaughn Arnup
Lead modeling and texturing
Radu Arsith (Trixter Film)
Previs/postvis artist
Stewart Ash (The Third Floor)
Stereo compositor
Ambrish Ashish
Effects technical director
Tony Atherton (ILM)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jayce Attewell (Method Studios)
Motion capture technician
Jessica Austin
Tracking
Jarrod Avalos
Matchmove artist
Ando Avila (Trixter Film)
Stereo production assistant
Elden Avila
Pipeline engineer
Remus Avram
Matchmove / layout td
Ferda Guray Ayaokur (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Nor Azman (ILM)
Effets visuels
Nithin Babu (Digital artist: Double Negative)
Stereoscopic artist
Paul A. Baccam
Effets visuels
Shahin Badiei
Digital artist
Lance Baetkey
Stereo compositor
Jessica Bagby
Look development artist
Andrew Baggarley (3d lead artist)
Runner
Marta Baidek (The Imaginarium Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Joshua Bailor (Crafty apes)
Compositeur numérique
Alexandre Bain
Roto paint artist
Kamaljit Bains
Purchasing and asset management officer
Garry Baker (Animal Logic)
Roto/prep artist
Michael John Baker (Double negative)
Stereo supervisor
Richard Baker (Prime focus)
Compositing supervisor
Mark Bakowski (ILM London)
Roto artist
Maggie Balaco (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Roto/prep supervisor
Michael Jeff Baldemoro (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Scott Balkcom
Prep artist
Matthew Ball
Stereoscopic artist
Aleksander Ballo (Stereo D)
Lead artist
Chris Balog (Industrial Light & Magic)
Creature supervisor
Michael Balog (ILM)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Shayna Banaag (Method Studios)
Senior compositor
Anthony Barcelo (Method Studios)
Compositor
William Barkus
Tech support
Adam Barnett
Visual effects production assistant
Sam Barnett
Head of paint and roto
Neill Barrack (Framestore)
Matchmove artist
Scott Bartels
Stereo generalist
Peter Bartfay
Flame artist
Dan Bartolucci (Lola visual effects)
Lead compositor
Tom Baskaya
Texture artist
Lee Baskerville (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Claudio Bassi (Industrial Light & Magic)
Producteur effets visuels
Jason Bath (Animal Logic)
Stereoscopic compositor
Mark Battle
Superviseur effets visuels
Geoffrey E. Baumann (Additional) (Geoffrey E. Baumann)
Post-visualization artist
Ines Baumgartner
Reference camera operator
Zayne Beatham
Compositeur numérique
Angelo Beceiro Collinicos (Blackginger)
CG effects
Dirk Becker (Trixter Film)
Pipeline supervisor
Jeffery Beeland (Blur Studio)
Matchmove/layout artist
Loïc Beguel (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Christopher Bekker
Senior technical director
Richard A.M. Bell (ILM)
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Jeannie Ben-Hain
Animateur
Fredrik Bengtsson (Double Negative London)
Senior compositor
Michele Benigna (Industrial Light & Magic)
Stereo compositor
Nathan Benner
Pipeline td
Lawrence Bennett
Stereo compositor
Brian N. Bentley
Technical director
Brian N. Bentley
Senior creature technical director
Richard Bentley (ILM)
Animateur
Scott Benza
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Prabir Bera
R&d engineer
Mathew Berglund
Compositor
Jana Macenauerova (Trixter Film)
Systems engineering
Rodrigo Bernardo
Compositor
Alessio Bertotti (Trixter Film)
Fx td
Thomas Bevan (Method Studios)
Roto prep
Uttham Bhalaykar
Matchmove artist
Aman Bhardwaj
Render wrangler
Lalit Bhavsar
Stereo compositing supervisor
Sameer Bhoyar (Stereo D)
Support engineer
James Bishop (Animal Logic)
Stereoscopic compositor
Kunal Biswas (Prime Focus World)
Digital artist
Sean Bittinger (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effets visuels
Aevar Bjarnason
Senior research and development engineer
Michael Blain
Research and development engineer
Gabriel Blanco
Layout artist
Adam Blank (ILM)
Data coordinator
Jeff Bloch
Previs/postvis artist
Stephen A. Bloch (The Third Foor)
Previsualization Lead
Michelle Blok (The Third Floor)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Ilona Blyth
Effects artist
Dan Bodenstein (Method Studios)
Lead lighting technical director
Joel Bodin (ILM)
Compositor
Tanja Boening (Trixter Film)
Effets visuels
Christian Bohm (ILM)
Compositor
Lucian Boicu
Lighting technical director
Fabrizia Bonaventura
Research and development
Vincent Bonnet
Layout artist
Gregory Bossert (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Jonathan Bot (Animal Logic)
Effets visuels
Matt Bowler (Clear Angle Studios)
Technology
Stephen D. Bowline (ILM)
Compositor
Christine Boy (Trixter Film)
Technology
James Braid (Double negative)
Head of production
Kristen Branan (Zoic Studios)
Previs/postvis artist
Greg Breitzman (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Charles Brelaud
Visual effects production manager
Lee Briggs (ILM)
Senior look development/lighting lead
Margaret Bright-Ryan (Method Studios)
Coordinator
Carlee Briglia (Perception)
Lead visual effects artist
Pankaj Brijlani
Matchmove artist
Scott Brindley (Double negative)
Head of production
Matthew Bristowe (Prime Focus World)
Effets visuels
Adam Broderick
Industrial Light & Magic
Jack Brown (Production Support)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Julie Brown
Stereoscopic lead
Nick Brown
Stereoscopic compositor
Rochelle Brown
Effets visuels
Tripp Brown
Digital artist
Matt Brumit (ILM)
Animateur
Justin Brunett (Luma Pictures)
CG effects
Juri Bryan (Trixter Film)
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Bryant (Method Studios)
Stereo supervisor
Marc Brzezicki (Prime focus)
Finishing artist
Charles Bunnag
Compositeur numérique
Justin Bunt
Modeling supervisor
Lersak Bunupuradah (Method Studios)
Previsualization Producer
Duncan Burbidge (The Third Floor)
Effets visuels
Darrell Burke
Technical director
Thomas J. Burton
Coordinateur effets visuels
Lexie Busby
Pipeline technical director
Henry Bush
Stereo production coordinator
Bridgett Buss
Effects technical director
Simon Butler
Superviseur effets visuels
Paul Butterworth (Animal Logic)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Brendan Byrd
Effects technical director
Goncalo Cabaca
Stereo compositor
Daniela Cabrera
Visual effects technical director
Andrew Cadey
Compositeur numérique
Francesco Cadoni (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Daniel Caffrey (Motion capture)
Stereo compositor
Jay Caguioa
Compositor
Ignacio Caicoya (Roto and prep lead: Double Negative)
Senior compositor
Nicolas Caillier
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Cairnie (Double negative)
Pipeline technical director
Michael Cairns
Compositeur numérique
Timothy Michael Cairns
Assistant data wrangler
Jon Caldwell
Digital artist
Luis Calero
Stereo production assistant
Elle Callahan
Animateur
Marc Calvelo (ILM)
Element qc compositor
Caitlin Campbell (Stereo D)
2D supervisor
Alexandre Cancado (Luma Pictures)
Cyber and Lidar scanning supervisor
Huseyin Caner
Superviseur effets visuels
Huseyin Caner
Animateur
Luca Cantani (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Hui Cao
Stereo td
Francesco Capone
Research and development
Aaron Carey
Coordinateur effets visuels
Anna-Lena Carl (Method Studios)
Finaling compositor
Tasha Carlson
Previs/postvis artist
Bevin Carnes
Postvisualization artist
Brian Carney
Digital artist
Helen Carr
Roto/prep artist
Alejandro Carretón (Method Studios)
Modeller
Carlos Carrillo
Stereoscopic production coordinator
Jessica Carrington
Research and development
Brendan Carroll
Compositor
Owen Carroll (Framestore)
Element QC Production Coordinator
Samuel Carter
Stereoscopic compositor
Mark Carver (Stereo D)
Previs/postvis artist
Shoghi Castel De Oro (The Third Floor)
Element qc compositor
Monica L. Castro
Senior paint artist
Myriam Catrin
Previs/postvis artist
Zac Cavaliero
Stereo coordinator
Sarah Cave
Coordinateur effets visuels
Lesly Cazares (Method Studios)
Compositing and lighting
Joe Censoplano (Luma Pictures)
Stereoscopic artist
Gabe Cervantes (Stereo D) (Gabe Cervantes)
Lighting Techincal Director
Zhen Xi Cha (ILM)
Compositor
Maxime Chaix
Senior compositor
Gregory Chalenko (Double negative)
Visual effects technical director
Alexander Chaliovski
Senior pipeline technical director
Morné Chamberlain (Blackginger)
Lighting technical director
Cori Chan (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Eric K. Chan
Compositeur numérique
Jeffrey Chan (Soho VFX)
Layout artist
Karhoe Chan (Industrial Light & Magic)
Matchmove
Miguel Chan
Compositor
Yan Chan
Effets visuels
Robert Chapin
Compositeur numérique
Paul Chapman (Double negative)
Stereo production coordinator
Vikki Chapman (Prime focus)
Matchmove artist
Josh James Chappell (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Romain Charoy
Animateur
Lai Lok Chau (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Cookie Chee
Compositing supervisor
Jonathan Cheetham (Method Studios)
Digital artist
John Abraham Chempil (Double negative)
Prep artist
Ricky Cheung
Technical support
Vincent Cheung
Superviseur de la production
Anthony Chiarantano
Assistant department manager, roto
Tagui Chilyan (Stereo D)
Stereo compositor
Marisa Chin
Stereoscopic artist
Christopher Chinea (Stereo D)
Character rigger
Giuseppe Chisari (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Steve Cho
Effets visuels
Caleb Choo
Coordinateur effets visuels
Kelly Chow
Matchmove artist
Ankit Chowdhury (Prime focus)
Paint/prep artist
Choy Bun Yue (Double negative)
External assistant technical director
Tim Chrismer (ILM)
Animation supervisor
Marc Chu (ILM)
Machmove artist
Kenneth Chua (Double negative)
Lead rigger
Amar Chundavadra
Stereo compositor
Daniel Chung (Method)
Directeur artistique effets visuels
Ryan Church (ILM)
Superviseur effets visuels
Alessandro Cioffi (Trixter Film)
Effects technical director
Mihai Cioroba (Industrial Light & Magic)
Previs/postvis artist
Suzanne Cipolletti (The Third Floor)
Visual effect supervisor
Vincent Cirelli (Luma Pictures)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Genevieve Claire
Head of stereography
Graham Clark (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Kirsty Clark
Lead data wrangler
Ross Clark
Stereoscopic compositor
Darrell Claunch
Superviseur effets visuels
Trent Claus (Lola VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Michael Clemens
Lead stereo artist
James Clowater (Stereo D)
Postvisualization artist
Seth Cobb
Secrétaire de production
Tamira Coldewey (Trixter Film)
Production support
Adam Collins (Double negative)
Senior compositor
Emanuele Comotti (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Carlos Conceicao (ILM)
Stereo production coordinator
Karen Therese Connolly (Stereo D)
Modelling Supervisor
Tristan Connors
Digital artist
Micah Conrad
Layout artist
Sonia Contreras (ILM)
Coordinateur de production
Amy Cooper (Trixter Film)
Animateur
Josh Cooper (Double negative)
Stereo generalist
Stephanie Cooper
Stereoscopic coordinator
Sarah Coppin
Stereoscopic compositor
Matt Cordero
Compositeur numérique
Philippe Corne (Double negative)
Rigger
Juan Francisco Correa Diaz (Framestore)
Cg supervisor
Adrian Corsei (Trixter Film)
Stereoscopic producer
Chad Cortvriendt
Environmental artist
Laura Cosner
Directeur effets visuels
Danielle Costa
Digital artist
Krishnamurti Costa (ILM)
Fx artist
Ryan Coster
Digital artist
Tobie Cote
Compositeur numérique
Marlis Coto
Effects technical director
Christopher Michael Coupe (Double negative)
Compositor
Richard Courtman
Producteur effets visuels
Hal Couzens (Double negative)
On-set technical director
Evelyn Cover (The Third Floor)
Previsualization artist
Gareth Cowen (The Third Floor)
Generalist technical director
Ed Coy (ILM)
Lidar supervisor
Craig Crane
Stereoscopic compositor
David Crane
Compositor
Jaume Creus (Trixter Film)
Senior visual effects coordinator
Cynthia Crimmins
Stereoscopic artist
Peter Cromwell
Compositor
Andreas Cronström (Double negative)
Compositor
Thomas Crow
Stereo production supervisor
Steven Crowe
Matchmove artist
Ryan Cummins
Effects technical director
David Cunningham
Effets visuels
Rusty Currier
Pipeline technical assistant
Lisa Curtis
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Sean Cushing (Cantina creative)
Visual effects production coordinator
Noelle Cyr (Soho VFX)
Compositor
Christiant D'Alberto (Method Studios)
Previsualization consultant
Coral D'Alessandro
Roto artist
Nicole D'Cotta (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Sam Dabbs
End credits layout supervisor
Josh Dagg
Effets visuels
Paul Daiko
Compositeur numérique
Michaela Danby
Compositor
Daniel Lee (Lee Daniel Chunghwan)
Compositor
Philipp Danner (Trixter Film)
Compositeur numérique
Troy Darben
I/O coordinator
Cole Darby (Luma Pictures)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Samantha Fazackerley (ILM)
Pipeline supervisor
Nicolas Darques
Matchmove/layout artist
Virender Dass (ILM)
Animateur
Filippo Dattola (ILM London)
Compositeur numérique
Dexter Davey
Chief scientist
Colin Davidson (The Imaginarium Studios)
Research and development
Robert Davies (Robert John Davies)
Compositor
Aurore De Blois (Trixter Film)
Animation supervisor
Erik De Boer (Method Studios)
Performance capture editor
Alessandro de Cristofaro (The Imaginarium Studios)
Lead CG artist
Jeffrey de Guzman
Previsualization artist
Felipe de Lanteuil (The Third Floor)
Digital paint artist
Sarah de Schot
Runner
Lex de Vroomen (The Imaginarium Studios)
Compositor
Ruth Deane (Method Studios)
Layout artist
Michael DeBeer (ILM)
Data I/O manager
Rachel Decker
Superviseur effets visuels
Markus Degen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Zelko Dejanovic
Matchmove artist
Ruy Delgado (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Andy Delia
Sequence lead
Brian Delmonico (Method Studios)
Production support
Taylor Dempsey (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Marie Victoria Denoga (Luma Pictures)
Superviseur effets visuels
Nigel Denton-Howes (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Ivy Depies (Method Studios)
Facial capture technician
Rob Derry
Stereoscopic technical assistant
Rustin Devendorf (Stereo D)
Matchmover
Dhananjayan
Effects technical director
Shiv Dholakia
Lighting technical director
Prashant Dhotre (Double Negative London)
Compositeur numérique
Feliciano di Giorgio
Senior artist
Marco Di Lucca (ILM)
Effects technical director
Valerio Di Napoli (Double negative)
Previsualization artist
Raffael Dickreuter (The Third Floor)
Digital intermediate producer
Michael Dillon
Compositor
Matt DiNardo (Opening and ending sequences, Perception)
Paint artist
Spencer Dinney
Mocap producer
Dan Dixon (The Imaginarium Studios)
Effects technical director
Nikola Djordjic
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Gus Djuro
Lead effects technical director
Rico Dober
Compositor
Ivelina Dobreva (Trixter Film)
Compositeur numérique
Yoav Dolev (Animal Logic)
Digital artist
Megan Dolman (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Tyson Donnelly
Stereo artist
Fred Dossola
Asset lead
Hunt Dougherty (The Third Floor)
Matchmove artist
Rosie Draper (Double negative)
CG effects
Balazs Drenkovics (Trixter Film)
Previsualization artist
Peter Driscoll
Visual effects editor
Robert Drwila
Lighting technical director
Sean Dsouza
Senior texture painter
Stéphanie Dubé
Superviseur effets visuels
Robert Duncan (Framestore)
Lighting technical director
Rachael Dunk
Effets visuels
Louis Dunlevy
Senior ligting technical director
Yann Dupont
Compositor
Daniel Dupre
Matte painter
Daniel Dupre
Effets visuels
Eric T. Durante (Eric Durante)
Digital artist
Florence Durante
Compositeur numérique
Simon Dye
Compositor
Alvaro Diez (Trixter Film) (Álvaro Díez Fernández)
Animation
Ümit Dönmez (Trixter Film)
Effets visuels
Thomas Døhlen
Lighting
Frank Dürschinger (Shading and render technical director: Trixter Film)
Animateur
C. Michael Easton (ILM)
Effets visuels
Aaron Eaton
Effets visuels
Matt Eaton
Digital artist
Matt Ebb (Animal Logic)
Effets visuels
Colin Ebbeson
Senior modeller
Jason Edwards
Directeur de production
Richard Edwards (Prime focus)
Compositeur numérique
Sam Edwards
Effets visuels
Michael J. Egan
Animation effects supervisor
Nadav Ehrlich
Lighting and compositing lead
Sergej Eichmann (Blur Studio)
Previsualization artist
Leif Einarsson
Compositor
Harry Eisenstein
Previsualization editor
Phil Eldridge
Visual effects editor
Phil Eldridge
Modeler
Luiz Elias
CG Sequence Supervisor
Stephen Ellis
Senior compositor
Daniel Elophe (ILM)
Pipeline developer
Sebastian Elsner (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Chef animateur
Arslan Elver (ILM London)
Visual effects line producer
Sara Leathem (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
David Emeny
Previs/postvis artist
Jordan Emerick (The Third fFoor)
Global Pipeline TD
Robin Emerson
Digital effects artist
Christian Emond
Visual effects production assistant
Melissa Encinas
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sze Jia Eng
Matchmove artist
Christian Engel (Trixter Film)
Éclairagiste
Nathan Englbrecht
Animation supervisor
Stephen Enticott (Double negative)
Lead effects technical director
Selcuk Ergen (Framestore)
CG artist
Bernhard Esperester (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Assistant de production
Melissa Espina (Stereo animation)
Compositor
Serge Eustache
Depth artist
Kyle Evangelist
Stereo compositor
Paul Faeldo (Stereo D)
Spydercam flight control
Lawrence Fagan
Producteur effets visuels
Nina Fallon (ILM)
Visual effects production manager
TJ Falls
Stereoscopic lead
Brian Fanska
Visual effects production assistant
Rob Farac (ILM)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Melanie Farley
Visual effects associate producer
Katherine Farrar
Effets visuels
Ants Farrell (Imaginarium Operations Manager)
Animateur
James Farrington (Double negative)
Lighting technical director
Marq Faulkner (ILM)
Motion control producer
Ryan Fear
Generalist technical director
Pedro Fernandes Santos (ILM)
Depth artist
Charles Fernandez
Stereoscopic compositor
Victor Manuel Fernandez
Paint artist
Lauren Fernandez-Morrell
Digital artist
David Fernández Girón
Previsualization artist
John Fielding (The Third Floor)
Character animator
Kiel Figgins (Double negative)
Effects technical director
Dan Finnegan (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Marco Fiorani Parenzi
Previsualization artist
Enrico Fioretti
Effets visuels
Fabrizio Fioretti (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Tommaso Fioretti (Framestore)
Simulation technical director
Mike Fischer
Visual effects production manager
Simone Fischer (Trixter Film)
Production support
Lee Fisher (Double negative)
Visual effects editor
Tristan Fisher (Method Studios)
Digital artist lead modeler
Maxim Fleury
Digital colorist assist
Juan Flores (Technicolor)
Sequence supervisor
Brad Floyd (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Lauren Fong (ILM)
Lead element qc artist
Les Foor
Machmove artist
Dániel Forgács
Lighting technical director
Filippo Forno
Previs production coordinator
Monica Forouzesh
CG artist
Frederic Fourier (Method Studios)
Previsualization artist
Julien Fourvel
Coordinateur effets visuels
Bryant Fox
Producteur effets visuels
Natasha Ozoux
Concept artist
Tobias Frank (Trixter Film)
Fx artist
Rogier Fransen
Coordinateur de production
Patrick Franz (Trixter Film)
Stereoscopic production coordinator
Simon Fraser
Digital artist
Dean Frater
Performance capture editor
Michael Freedman (The Imaginarium Studios)
Previsualization artist
Nicholas Freeston (The Third Floor)
Effets visuels
Cef Y. Fresko
Lighting lead
Nihal Friedel (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior compositor
Roland Friedrich (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Quentin Frost
Stereoscopic depth artist
Travis Fruci (Stereo D)
Digital artist
Carl Frytz
Coordinateur effets visuels
Mara Fröhlich (Trixter Film)
Cg supervisor
Carlos Fueyo (Lola VFX)
Depth artist
Jason Fugh
Previsualization artist
Cinthia Fujii
Rotoscope artist
Jonathan Fung (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
Maximilian Funke
Matchmove artist
Amy Furey (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
Akash Gade (Prime focus)
Modeler
Patrick Gagné
Stereo compositor
Bradley Gaines
Associate stereoscopic coordinator
Carlos Galan IV
CG effects
Stefan Galleithner (Trixter Film)
Senior compositor
John J. Galloway (Industrial Light and Magic)
Roto/prep artist
Ed Gammie (Double negative)
Research and development
Jason Gandhi
Senior stereo compositor
Mayur Gangasagar
Senior lighting technical director
Andy Garcia (ILM)
Stereo compositor
Juan Edgardo Garcia (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Prag Gargatte
Roto/paint artist
Edgar Garrido
Matchmove artist
Sarah Gatefield (Trixter Film)
Directeur artistique
Russ Gautier (Perception)
Prep/paint artist
Ganesh Gavasane
Compositor
Andreas Gebauer (Trixter Film)
Visual effects production manager
Sinje Gebauer (Trixter Film)
Superviseur effets visuels
Florian Gellinger (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Joshua Gengler
Lighting
Felix Geremus (Shading and render technical director: Trixter Film)
Render wrangler
Yuvraj Ghimire (Trixter Film) (Yuvraj Ghimire)
Senior effects technical director
Ghosh Dastider Kunal (ILM)
Concept artist
Paolo Giandoso (Trixter Film)
Modeling and texturing
Ulf Gieseler (Trixter Film)
Effects artist
Andreas Giesen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Stereoscopic production coordinator
Matthew E. Gill (Stereo D)
Senior digital compositor
Geoffroy Givry (ILM)
Visual effects production assistant
Lucas Glashoff
View-d editor
David Glover
Éclairagiste
Dave Godwin (David Godwin)
Compositor
Joshua Goetz
Matchmove artist
Walter Goh (Double negative)
Producteur
Jonathan Goldsmith (Stereo D)
Visual effects line producer
Harrison Goldstein (Double negative)
CG generalist
Delcio Gomes (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effets visuels
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal
Creature effects technical director
Claudio Gonzalez
Partner/executive creative director
Danny Gonzalez (Perception)
Production support
Catarina Gonçalves (Double negative)
Tracker
Lenny Gordon (Luma Pictures)
Modeller
Sam Gordon
Compositeur numérique
Burcu Gorun (Soho VFX)
Compositor
Mark Gostlow (Framestore)
Lead artist
David Gottlieb
Matchmove artist
Xavier Goubin (Trixter Film)
Previsualization coordinator
Lauren Elizabeth Gould (The Third Floor)
Producteur exécutif
Gabby Gourrier (Method Studios)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Arushi Govil
Production support
Gavin Graham (Double negative)
CG artist
Kerry Graham
Creature technical director
Jeremiah Grant (ILM)
Compositor
John B. Gray
Technical director
Luke Gray
Postvisualization artist
Leonard F.W. Green
Previs/postvis artist
Leondard Green (The Third Floor)
Compositor
Orin Green
Digital artist
Lani Greenhill (Blackginger)
Stereo compositor
Ryan Greenwood
Postvisualization artist
Josh Gridley (The Third Floor)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Tiffany Griffin
Producteur effets visuels
Steve Griffith (Luma Pictures)
Stereoscopic compositor
Jessica Grimshaw
Previs/postvis artist
Joshua Grindley (The Third Floor)
Previs/postvis artist
Erik Griott (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Shawn Griswold (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositing supervisor
Theodor Groeneboom (Framestore)
3d conversion artist
Todd Groves
Senior effects technical director
Dean Grubb
Animateur
Meghan Grube (Luma Pictures)
Compositor
Jonny Gu (Trixter Film)
Lead concept artist
Luis Guggenberger (Trixter Film)
Effets visuels
Rodrigo Ribeiro Guimaraes
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Vinod Gundre
Senior prep artist
Vikas Gusain
Compositeur numérique
Emilia Gustafsson
Previs/postvis artist
Dan Gutierrez (The Third Floor)
Lead compositing technical director
Michael Habenicht (Trixter Film)
Paint and roto artist
Lloyd Hackl
Technical director
Nick Haines
Production accountant
Christian Hainmüller (Trixter Film)
Prep artist
Luan Hall
Production support
Tiffany Hall (Double negative)
Senior stereo compositor
Tyler Halle
Superviseur effets visuels
Jamie Hallett (Capital T)
Director of business relations
Lindsay Hallett (Luma Pictures)
Paint/roto artist
Rob Hamilton (Luma Pictures)
Previs/postvis artist
Scott Hankel (The Third Floor)
Assistant visual effects editor
Tom Hannibal
Layout artist
Sam Hanover (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effets visuels
Matt Hansen
Cg supervisor
Timothy Hanson (Zoic Studios)
Visual effects editor
Michael Antony Harden
Lighting technical director
Steve Hardy
Visual effects stills photographer
Steve Hardy
Éclairagiste
William Harley
Stereoscopic compositor
Rio Harrington
Digital artist
Tim Harrington (ILM)
Texture painter
Drew Harrison (ILM)
Compositor
Daniel Hartlehnert (Trixter Film)
Stereo artist
Candace Harvey
Previs/postvis artist
John Hasbrook (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Christoph Hasche (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Postvisualization lead
Patrick Haskew (The Third Floor)
Compositor
James Paul HattSmith (Double negative)
Matchmove supervisor
Stacie Hawdon (Double negative)
Lighting technical director
Daniel Hayes
Stereoscopic artist
Dustin Hayes
Layout artist
Jessica Hee (ILM)
Support engineer
Samson Heffernan (Animal Logic)
Compositeur numérique
Oliver Heinrich (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effects technical director
Volker Heisterberg (Method Studios)
CG effects
Jan Hektor (Trixter Film)
Roto artist
Hemant (Prime focus)
Effets visuels
Chris Hempel
Modeling and texturing
Mathias Herbster (Trixter Film)
Digital sculptor
Josh Herman
Effets visuels
Andrea Hernandez (Zoic Studios)
Data i/o
Ashton Hertz (Method Studios)
Digital matte painting
Thomas Hiebler (Trixter Film)
Tracking supervisor
Bryan M. Higgins
Production support
Mike Hill (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Adam Hlavac
Visual effects production assistant
Sam Hodge (ILM)
Cg supervisor
Darrin Hofmeyr (Blackginger)
Visual effects editor
Maura Hogan (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositor
Finlay Hogg (Trixter Film)
Vfx environment capture
Glenn Holbrook
Digital models supervisor
Bruce Holcomb
Assistant data wrangler
Duncan Holland
Chief technical officer
Rich Holleworth (The Imaginarium Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Amanda Hollingworth
Stereo compositor
Kim Hong Kyoung
Compositeur numérique
Lindsay Anderson
Assistant colorist
Sam Horgan (Double negative)
Concept artist
Jason Horley (ILM)
Character technical director
Lyndsey Horton (Method Studios LA)
Visual effects production assistant
James J.A. Houle (Marvel Studios)
Matte painting artist
Cosmin Hrincu (Luma Pictures)
Directeur artistique
Lubo Hristov (Vfx ilm)
Creature technical director
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen (ILM)
Pipeline support
Jon Hudson
Motion tracker
Levon Hudson
Lead Digital Coordinator
Catherine Hughes (Luma Pictures)
Cg supervisor
Laurent Hugueniot (ILM)
Technical director
Josh Huitema (Method Studios)
Digital artist
Bhushan Humbe (Roto artist)
Cg supervisor
Malcolm Humphreys (Double negative)
Look dev artist
Chris Hung
Senior technical director
Chris Hung
Effets visuels
Chris Hunsberger
Compositeur numérique
Drew Huntley
Visual effects production assistant
Killian Huntley
Compositeur numérique
Nicholas Hurst
Digital artist
Paul Huston
Compositeur numérique
Petter Idestroem (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lighting
Julius Ihle (Shading and render technical director: Trixter Film)
Digital artist
Atsushi Imamura (ILM)
Matchmove artist
Sonia Alexia Ioannou (Framestore)
On-set visual effects technician
Imraan Ismail
Coordinateur de production
Laura Jackloski
Visual effects production assistant
David Jackson
Compositeur numérique
Owen Jackson
Stereoscopic supervisor
Evan Jacobs
Creature supervisor
James Jacobs (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Charlotte Jacobson (Method Studios)
Concept artist
Alex Jaeger (ILM)
Lead creature technical director
Ebrahim Jahromi (ILM)
Matchmove and layout lead
Bhakar James
Finaling coordinator
Srinivas Janapati
Digital artist
Michael Janov
Senior compositor
Eli Jarra
System engineer
Daniel Jeantou (The Third Floor)
Systems engineer
Daniel Jeantou (Framestore)
Pipeline technical director
Manovigianek Jehman (Method Studios Vancouver)
Production support
Jack Jenkins (Double negative)
Digital models and simulations
Eric Jennings (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositeur numérique
Jimmy Jewell
Visual effects roto line producer
Kundan Kumar Jha (Mumbai)
Matchmove artist
Arthur Jing (Framestore)
Tracking/matchmove/layout artist
Zak Johannesen
Research and development
Andrew A. Johnson (ILM)
Stereoscopic artist
Erik Johnson
Stereoscopic compositor
Matt Johnson
Department Manager
Tim Johnson (Stereo D)
Layout technical director
Christopher Django Johnston (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Oliver Johnstone
Digital artist
Benjamin Jones (Animal Logic)
Assistant de production
Rebecca Jones
Effets visuels
Grzegorz Jonkajtys
Effets visuels
Pratik Jore
Previs/postvis artist
Felix Jorge (The Third Floor)
Previsualization artist
Romeo Julien (The Third Floor)
Stereoscopic compositor
Corey Just
Previsualization co-supervisor
Shannon Justinson (The Third Floor)
Matchmove lead
Dinesh K. Bishnoi (Prime focus)
Lighting technical director
Pavel Kacerle (Lucasfilm)
CG artist
Nick Kacevski (Animal Logic)
Stereoscopic compositor
Steven Kaelin
Matte painter
Dziga Kaiser (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Effects lead
Georg Kaltenbrunner (ILM)
Visual effects production coordinator
Snehal Kanchan
Head of technology
Barry Kane (Trixter Film)
Pipeline technical director
Chaitanya Kapu (Double negative)
Compositor
Vivek Karmarkar (Double negative)
Match move supervisor
Michael Karp
Compositor
Sandro Kath (Trixter Film)
Matchmove and layout artist
Patricia Kavanaugh
Coordinateur effets visuels
Devika Kawle
Motion capture supervisor
Simon Kay (Double negative)
CG artist
Nicole Keane
Digital coordinator
Ashley Keeler (Luma Pictures)
Lighting manager
Lucinda Keeler (Framestore)
Producteur effets visuels
Abbigail Ponek
Lead compositor
Christoph Keller (Christoph Keller)
Assistant manager visual effects
Elaine Kelley
Stereoscopic roto lead
Ian Kelly
Rnd programmer
John Kelly
Producteur effets visuels
Kerstin Kensy (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Technical coordinator
Daniel Kepler (Luma Pictures)
Model and texture artist
Dulshan Keragala (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Laurent Kermel
Animateur
Patrick Kern (Trixter Film)
Stereo compositor
Simon D. Kern
Depth artist
Jane Kernan (Stereo D)
Research and development coordinator
Christopher Kerr (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Jack Kersey (Double negative)
Digital colorist
Ntana Key (Marketing)
Compositeur numérique
Alex Khan (Luma Pictures)
Model and texture artist
Kendrick Khoo (Luma Pictures)
Compositor
Aditi Khosla
Effets visuels
Cenk Cevdet Kilar
Cg sequence lead
Alex Kim (Industrial Light & Magic)
Stereoscopic compositor
Jieun Kim
Compositeur numérique
Jiwoon Kim (ILM)
Stereoscopic compositor
Linda Y. Kim
Previs/postvis artist
Dustin Kimmich (The Third Floor)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Jeanmarie King
Effets visuels
Oliver Kirchhoff (ILM/Lucasfilm)
Effects technical director
David Kirchner (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effects technical director
James Kirk (ILM)
Compositor
Guido Kirsch (Trixter Film)
Previs/postvis artist
Jennifer Kitching (The Third Floor)
Compositor
Dag Kjetsa (Trixter Film)
Compositor
Cathleen Klein (Trixter Film)
Animation
Claudia Kleinheinz (Trixter Film)
Animation
Dorian Knapp (Trixter Film)
Effets visuels
Steven Knipping
Technology manager
Mike Knox
Animateur
Kubilay Kocaoglu (Framestore)
Digital artist
Bastiaan Koch (ILM)
Finaling supervisor
Prasanna Kodpadi (Prasanna Kodpadi)
Stereo compositor
Gerry Kodo (Stereo D)
Stereo compositor
Kristofer Kody
Effects technical director
Florian Koebisch
Digital artist
Kenneth Koh
Senior compositor
Stanislav Kolev
CG Sequence Supervisor
Edmund Kolloen (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositing supervisor
Arek Komorowski (Method Studios)
Senior modeller
Robin Konieczny
Intermédiaire numérique producteur assistant
Brandie Konopasek
Accountant
Allie Koppel (The Third Floor)
Digital artist
Justin Kosnikowski
Compositeur numérique
Vladimir Kozhekin
Lead rigging technical director
Lonnie Kraatz (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Remko Kram (Double negative)
Animation supervisor
Simone Kraus (Trixter Film)
Lead rigging technical director
Sascha Kremers (Trixter Film)
Lighting
Andreas Krieg (Shading and render technical director: Trixter Film)
Rigging
Anna Kriegl (Trixter Film)
Research and development
Sundar Krishnamurthy (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Leanna Kruse (Soho VFX)
Location matchmover
Ondrej Kubicek
Element qc artist
Sumukh Sharadchandra Kulkarni
Technical director
Swapnil Kulkarni
Matchmove artist
Amit Kumar
Visual effects line producer
Deepak Kumar
Tracking lead
E. Suresh Kumar
Animateur
Dan Kunz (ILM)
Layout artist
Felder Kwek (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositeur numérique
Serena Lam
Lighting/shot technical director
Dilesh Lamsal
Effets visuels
Lana Lan
Stereo production coordinator
Jeremy Landers
Visual effects editor
Sam Lane (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Vincent Langer (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositing supervisor
Jean Lapointe (ILM)
Compositor
Pedro Lara (Trixter Film)
Effets visuels
Mark Larranaga
Compositor
Mattis Gaston Larsen (Framestore)
Facial motion capture supervisor
Greg LaSalle
Digital artist
Kimberly Lashbrook
Effets visuels
Colin Laski
Partner/executive creative director
Jeremy Lasky (Perception)
Compositeur numérique
Michael Launder
Research and development
Ian Lawson (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Alex Lay
Tracker/matchmover
Nha Hoan Le
R&d
Matthew Leach
Lighting
Michael Lederhuber (Shading and render technical director: Trixter Film)
Depth artist
Leonardo j Ledesma
Superviseur effets visuels
Chris LeDoux (Crafty apes)
Compositeur numérique
Mark LeDoux
Superviseur effets visuels
Tim LeDoux (Crafty apes)
Cg lead artist
Alex Lee (Industrial Light & Magic) (Alexander K. Lee)
Compositor
Danny Lee
Compositeur numérique
Danny Lee (ILM)
Previs/postvis artist
Herman Lee (The Third Floor)
Visual effects editorial
Keiran Lee
Stereoscopic compositor
Nikki Jieun Lee
Previs/postvis artist
Paul Lee (The Third Floor)
Effects technical director
Skeel Lee (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositor
Soon Ngee Chris Lee
Support engineering supervisor
Steven Lees-Smith (Animal Logic)
Pipeline technical director
Andrew Leeuwenberg (Double negative)
Effect technical director
Julien Legay
Effets visuels
Simon Legrand
Modeling and texturing
Erik Lehmann (Trixter Film)
Senior modeller
Erik Lehmann (Trixter Film)
Effets visuels
Fred LeMaster (Frederick LeMaster)
Visual effects technical director
Paul Lemeshko
Pipeline engineer
Sergio Leon
Creative director
John LePore (Perception)
Compositeur numérique
Julien Leveugle
Layout supervisor
John M. Levin (ILM)
Flame artist
Dave Levine (Lola VFX)
Effets visuels
Didier Levy
Motion capture technician
Rebecca-Louise Leybourne (The Imaginarium Studios)
Modeler
Christine Li (ILM)
Stereoscopic compositor
Seth Lickiss
Senior compositor
Todd Liddiard (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lead lighting technical director
Frederik Lillelund (Double negative)
Prep artist
Nicolas Lim (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Wayne Lim (Double negative)
Matchmove lead
Wayne Lim (Double negative)
Compositor
Ivan Lima (Trixter Film)
Lighting/shot technical director
Desmond Lin
Roto/prep artist
Kew Lin (Double negative)
Digital artist
Melissa Lin (ILM)
Matchmove artist
Cedric Ling (Double negative)
Layout td
Konstantin Listratov
Compositor
Simon Littlejohn
Stereo compositor
Litu
Software development and pipeline
Dai Liu (Stereo D) (Adair Liu)
Previs/postvis artist
Roger Liu (The Third Floor)
Senior environment artist
Marko Ljubez (ILM)
Matchmove artist
Nick Lobban (Framestore)
CG generalist
Fu Jing Derrick Loh (ILM)
Compositing & lighting
Gian Ignacio Lombardi (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Giuseppe Lombardi
Intern
Michael Loney (Visual effects)
Digital artist
Luke Longin
Lead layout artist
Kim Lim Loo (Industrial Light & Magic)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda
Support engineer
Daniel Lopez (Animal Logic)
Previs/postvis artist
Javier Lopez (The Third Floor)
Technical support
Javier Lopez
Previs/postvis artist
Andrea Lösch (The Third Floor)
Visual effects production manager
Natalie Lovatt
Lead machmove artist
Steven Lovell
Lighting and compositing artist
Will Lovett (Luma Pictures)
Lead rigger
Daniel Lu (Soho VFX)
Stereoscopic lead
Son Lu
Effets visuels
Will Lucas
Effets visuels
Joaquin Ludewig
Concept artist
Johann Luft (Trixter Film)
Compositeur numérique
Olivier Lukaszczyk
Lead environment technical director
Christina Lum (Framestore)
Chef animateur
Michael Lum
Compositeur numérique
Xi Luo
Compositeur numérique
Demis Lyall-Wilson (Double negative)
Compositor
Tony Lyons (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Miguel Macaya (Industrial Light and Magic)
Compositeur numérique
Keith MacGowan
Producteur effets visuels
Michelle Machado (Method Studios)
Pipeline manager
Tobias Mack (Trixter Film)
Compositeur numérique
Darren MacKay
Lighting technical director
Stephen MacKershan
Support engineer
Patrick Madden (Animal Logic)
Grading Supervisor
Garry Maddison
Stereoscopic compositor
Alexander Madsen (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Arman Mafi
Finaling coordinator
Siddhartha Maganti
Producteur effets visuels
Allan Magled
Previs/postvis artist
Brett Magnuson (The Third Floor)
Finaling supervisor
Gokul Mahajan
Depth manager
Ravi Mahapatro (Stereo D)
Compositing artist
Keywan Mahintorabi (Method Studios)
Stereoscopic compositor
Carson Majors
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Yael Majors
Lighting technical director
Jayesh Makwana (Double negative)
Stereo compositor
Sebastian Maldonado
Previs/postvis artist
Melik Malkasian (The Third Floor)
Matchmove artist
Greg Malkin (Trixter Film)
Stereoscopic compositor
John Mamikon
Lead matchmove artist
Christina Mandia (Framestore)
Assistant data wrangler
Crissie Manlises (Cristina Manlises)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Liz Mann
Research and development
Peter Mann (Double negative)
Depth supervisor
Roy Vincent Mann
Stereo compositor
Andrew Manuel
Research and development
Chen Mao
Pipeline Developer, Stereod
Pavan Maradia
Pipeline developer
Pavan Maradia (StereoD)
Digital artist
Mark Marcin (ILM)
Compositor
Sarah Marikar (Lola VFX)
Effets visuels
Robert Marinic
Compositeur numérique
Simon Marinof
Senior layout artist
Mincho Marinov (ILM)
Lighting
Oliver Markowski (Shading and render technical director: Trixter Film)
Stereoscopic artist
Andrew Marquez
Paint & roto artist
Gordon Marshall (Industrial Light & Magic)
Associate finishing artist
Gray Marshall
Digital matte painter
Nick Marshall (Double negative)
Depth artist
Meza Pombo Martin A.
Previs/postvis artist
Dominic Martin (The Third Floor)
Depth artist
Tony Martin
Compositeur numérique
Will Martindale (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Damon Martinez
Compositeur numérique
Fran Martinez
Lighting and compositing artist
Francisco Martinez (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Seth Martiniuk
Compositeur numérique
Johannes Masanz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lighting td
Giovanni Mascherpa
Paint and roto artist
Riccardo Mascia (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Dan Mason
Senior Compositor:
Shawn Mason (Industrial Light & Magic)
Coordinateur effets visuels
David Masure-Bosco
Modeler
Tadao Masuyama (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Dale Matasovsky
Producteur effets visuels
Dan Matley (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Jack Noriaki Matsumoto
Previs/postvis artist
Keith Matz (The Third Floor)
CG effects
Martin Matzeder (Trixter Film)
Modeling and texturing
Dirk Mauche (Trixter Film)
Animateur
Michael Hall Mauritzen (Double negative)
Stereoscopic producer
Michael C. May
Visual effects editor
George McCarthy
Stereoscopic compositor
Brandon Jay McCartney
Previsualization artist
Matt McClurg (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Jamison McCord
Superviseur effets visuels
Ken McGaugh (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Owen McGonigle
Coordinateur effets visuels
Mare McIntosh
Compositeur numérique
Gavin McKenzie (Framestore)
Visual effects editor
Steve McLeod (Method Studios)
Previsualization production manager
Genevieve McMahon (The Third Floor)
Effets visuels
Ray McMaster
Effects technical director
James McPhail (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
James McPherson
Senior lighter
Jim McVay
Effets visuels
Scott Mease
Compositeur numérique
Antonio Meazzini
Effets visuels
Shantel Medina
Matchmove/layout
Frederic Medioni (ILM)
Compositor
Natalie Meffert (Trixter Film)
Concept artist
Gurel Mehmet
Digital coordinator
Crisanta Melendez (Luma Pictures)
Senior view-d editor
Gus Melton
Lead 2nd stereoscopic artist
Carlos Mendoza Jr. (StereoD)
Previs/postvis artist
Omrah Menkes
Senior vfx technical director
Clear Menser
CG effects
Pieter Mentz (Trixter Film)
Motion control operator
Ian Menzies
Visual effects data wrangler
Aron Merritt
Senior compositor
Adrian Metzelaar (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositor
Marco Meyer (Trixter Film)
Stereoscopic lead
Rahul Mhatre
Senior compositor
Perrine Michel
Compositeur numérique
Luca Mignardi (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior compositor
Abel Milanes (Industrial Light & Magic)
Element qc artist
Michael Milano
Stereoscopic compositor
Michael Milano
Compositeur numérique
Djordje Milasinovic (Double negative)
CG generalist
Brandon Miletta (ILM)
Vfx element qc
David Miller III (Digital compositor)
Lead compositor
Lori C. Miller (Double negative)
Modeling supervisor
Michael Miller
Prep artist
Nicolas Millot
Systems engineer
Robyn Milne (ILM)
Compositing sequence supervisor
Milos Milosevic (Double negative)
Modeler
Vladimir Minguillo (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Scott Minter
Compositeur numérique
Carlos Miras Sepulveda
Show technical director
Vishal Mishra
Creature effects technical director
Chirag Mistry (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Jonathan Mitchell
Lead compositor/paint
Scott Mitchell
Visual effects data wrangler
Tamara Mitchell
Matchmove supervisor
Souvik Mitra (Prime focus)
Compositeur numérique
Divyansh Mittal (Soho VFX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jennifer Mizener
Senior effects technical director
Yann Moalic (ILM)
Matchmove artist
Nafisah Mohamed (Double negative)
Machmove artist
Vikram Mohan (Double negative)
Digital artist
Tamas Molnar (Animal Logic)
Designer
Justin Moloush (Perception)
Lead effects technical director
Nick Molson
Compositeur numérique
Sandrine Moniez (Double negative)
Tracking/matchmove/layout artist
Massoud 'Ollie' Monsef (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Matchmove artist
Carlos Montero Sánchez (Framestore)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Brittany Montero
Pipeline support supervisor
Chris Montesano
Previs/postvis artist
Alex Moon (The Third Floor)
Effets visuels
Jeremy Mooney-Somers (Double negative)
Senior visual effects artist
Eroc Moralls
Compositeur numérique
Peter Moran
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Moreno (Double negative)
Previs/postvis artist
Hiroshi Mori (The Third Floor)
Senior layout artist
Jean-Francois Morissette (ILM)
Effets visuels
David Manos Morris
Vfx lead/supervisor
Immanuel Morris (Exceptional minds)
Effets visuels
William Morrison (Stereo D)
Effets visuels
Stephen Morton
Effets visuels
Darren A. Mosher
Compositeur numérique
Andy Mower (Method)
Superviseur effets visuels
Michael Mulholland
Compositeur numérique
Gautama Murcho (Industrial Light & Magic)
Stereoscopic artist
Carson Murdy
Effets visuels
Christina Boice
Stereo compositing supervisor
Travis Murray
Layout artist
Dominica Myles (Industrial Light and Magic)
Compositor
Per Mørk-Jensen (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital paint artist
Naren Naidoo (Industrial Light & Magic)
Stereoscopic technical director
Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo
Machmove artist
Yekula Narendra Varma (Prime focus)
Modeleur numérique
Masa Narita (ILM)
Matchmove artist
Amit Narwani (Double negative)
Finaling artist
Gerardo Navarro
Visual effects associate producer
Katrina Navassartian (Double negative)
Rigging technical director
Makarand Nazirkar (Method Studios)
Previsualization production manager
Charlotte Adams (The Third Floor)
Effets visuels
Daniel Neves
Modeler/texture artist
Thomas Newbury (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Ross Newton
Matchmove artist
Evan Ng (Double negative)
Lighting and compositing artist
Gregory Ng (Luma Pictures)
Support engineer
Kevin Ng (Animal Logic)
Modeleur numérique
Nicholas Tey Kai Guan (ILM)
Stereoscopic artist
Tristan Nieto
Reference camera operator
José Nieuwstad (The Imaginarium Studios)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Nikola D. Nikolov
Roto qc supervisor
Rajesh Nimje
Data/IO Technician Method Studios
Katharina Nimmervoll
Previs/postvis artist
Motoki Nishii (The Third Floor)
Executive visual effects producer
Thomas Nittmann (Lola visual effects)
Stereoscopic artist
Tony Noel
Compositeur numérique
Thijs Noij
Compositor
Ronnie Noisuwan (Stereoscopic)
Compositor
David J. Nolan (ILM)
Effects lead
Lisa Nolan (Method Studios)
Senior motion editor/technical director
Sverker Nordqvist
Directeur de production
Brandon Norris
Compositeur numérique
Paul Norris
Lighting technical director
Tristan North
Concept artist
Brett Northcutt
Effets visuels
Leon Nowlin
Digital matte painter
Onesimus Nuernberger (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Brian Nugent
Digital artist
Joshua Nunn
Stereoscopic supervisor
Barry O'Brien
Stereoscopic compositor
Chris O'Connell
Animateur
Tom O'Flaherty
Compositeur numérique
Jim O'Hagan (Double negative)
Lighting technical director
Péter Obornik (ILM)
Lead prep artist
Yvonne Oh (Double negative)
Effects artist
Simon Ohler (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
3D artist
Adedunmola Olanrewaju
Effets visuels
Pawel Olas
Previs/postvis artist
Chris Olsen (The Third Floor)
Previsualisation artist
Chris Olsen
Digital matte painter
Robert Olsson
Compositor
Paula Olszowska
Coordinateur effets visuels
Carine Ong (Method Studios)
Technical director
Hiromi Ono (ILM)
Effects technical director
Sai Win Myint Oo (Industrial Light and Magic)
Motion capture technician
Daniel Orchard
Stereoscopic compositor
Michael Ore
Digital artist
Ellery Ortiz
Effects technical director
Héctor M. Ortiz (Method Studios)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Julie Osborn (Method Studios)
Senior lighting technical director
Mark Osborne (ILM)
Lead roto artist
Raphael Oseguera
CG artist
Jon Ossitt (Method Studios London)
Digital effects
Alex Ouzande
Roto prep artist
Marta Padilla (Method Studios London)
Matchmove artist at PFW
Suneel Kumar Palla
Compositeur numérique
Dylan Palmboom
Stereo compositor
Roberto Palomeque
Tracking and layout
Eugene Paluso
Production support
Erik Pampel (ILM)
Render support
Guo Kun Pan (Framestore)
Matchmove lead
Amey Panchal (Prime focus)
Stereo compositor
Shivkumar Panchal (Compositor)
Previs/postvis artist
Peter Panton (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Leonardo Paolini (Framestore)
Matchmove lead
Om Parab (Prime focus)
Matchmove artist
Rajendra Parab
Compositeur numérique
Bruno Parenti
Postvis artist
Kyoung Kay Park
Compositeur numérique
Ian Parra (Method Studios)
Stereo executive producer
Aaron Parry (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic compositor
Dana Passarella
Superviseur effets visuels
Rocco Passionino (Zoic Studios)
Prep artist
Bhavik B. Patel (Double negative)
Roto artist
Bhavik B. Patel (Double negative)
Research and development
Harshna Patel
Software engineer
Sanjit Patel
Senior effects technical director
Vishal Patel (ILM)
Stereoscopic roto artist
Demetrios Patsiaris
Compositeur numérique
Eion-Ray Patterson
Producteur effets visuels
Allison Paul (Lola visual effects)
Effects artist
Andrew Paxson
Technical support
Carol Payne (Carol Alynn Payne)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Joseph Payo
Compositeur numérique
Tony Peck (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
John Peck
Compositor
Martin Pedreira (Trixter Film)
Effets visuels
Laurie Pellard
Compositeur numérique
Cecile Peltier (Framestore)
Studio
Philip Pendlebury (Double negative)
Stereoscopic paint artist
Lyndsey Pendley
Systems administrator
Doug Penner
Digital artist
Caleb Pennypacker (ILM)
Producteur effets visuels
Michael Perdew (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects production assistant
Adam Pere
Elements break out compositing artist
Enrico Perei
Compositeur numérique
Angelica Perez
Compositor
Eddie Perez
Secrétaire de production
Eider Perez (Trixter Film)
Compositeur numérique
Marco Perez
Compositor
Benjamin T. Perkins
Motion control technician
Nigel Permane
Senior digital compositor
Angelo Perrotta (Animal Logic)
Cg sequence lead
Cristin Pescosolido
Lighting techical director
Balsic Petar (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Sven Peters (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Christine Petrov (ILM)
Matchmove artist
Yordan Petrov
Visual effects systems administrator
Chi Pham
Assistant
Ashley Phillips (Perception)
Compositing supervisor
David Jeffrey Phillips
Matchmove artist
William Phillips (Trixter Film)
Senior depth artist
Phets Phonasa
Effets visuels
Marc Picco
Compositeur numérique
Kevin Pierce (Method Studios)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Tricia Pifer
Animation supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael
Effets visuels
Jakub Pistecky
Compositor
Fred Place
Stereoscopic compositor
Jovanka Placeres
Lighting technical director
Camil Planella
Lighting technical director
Marine Poirson
Coordinateur de production
Louis Polak (Stereo D)
Stereo compositor
Erica Milena Pollack
Visual effects editor
Andrew Poole (Double negative)
Effects technical director
Vladimir Popovic
Lead Digital Coordinator
Justin Porter (Luma Pictures)
Stereoscopic coordinator
Tanissa Potrovitza
Éclairagiste
Andy Potter
Coordinateur effets visuels
Becky Pownall
Lighter/compositor
Lucas Pozzey (Luma Pictures)
Cg supervisor
Pavel Pranevsky (Luma Pictures)
Roto and paint
Kumar Praveen
Stereo artist
Kumar Praveen
Stereo production coordinator
Chris Preston-Barnes
Effets visuels
Carlota Primo
Effets visuels
Chris Priscott
Stereoscopic editorial manager
Derek N. Prusak
Lead effects technical director
Mark Prusten (Trixter Film)
Compositeur numérique
Jakub Pruszkowski (Method Studios)
Roto artist
Bryan Pulgar
Compositor
Giorgia Pulvirenti (Method Studios)
Visual effects production supervisor
Vivek Pundir
Producteur effets visuels
Franzisca Puppe (Trixter Film)
Senior systems engineer
Eugene Purugganan (Animal Logic)
Matchmove supervisor
Simon Pynn (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Maik Pham Quang (Framestore)
Compositor
Shane Rabey
Animateur
Hanna Radek (Trixter Film)
Animateur
Nigel Rafter (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Savaliya Rahul
Effets visuels
Fernando Raigoza Jr.
Previs artist
Roberto Raio
Senior lighter
Vasisht Ramachandran (Soho VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Karthic Ramesh (Soho VFX)
Visual effects editor
Francisco Ramirez
Previs/postvis supervisor
Gerardo Ramirez (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Guillermo Ramos
Stereo compositor
Austin Ramsey
Cg supervisor
Jeff Ranasinghe (Method Studios)
Effects technical director
Mayec Rancel
Superviseur effets visuels
Marco Raposo de Barbosa (Blackginger)
Matchmove/layout artist
Mohammad Rastkar
Digital artist
Jonathan Ravagnani
Element qc artist
Justin Ray
Lead texture/shader
Oded Raz (Luma Pictures)
Lighting technical director
Wajid Raza (Industrial Light & Magic)
Finishing Assist/Color Assist
Kevin Razo
Superviseur effets visuels
Philippe Rebours
Lead compositor
Marco Recuay (Method Studios)
Intern
Michael Reed (Visual effects)
Compositor
Tyagi Reetuj (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
William Reges (Stereo D)
Animation
Matthias Reiche (Trixter Film)
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Mick Reid
Modeling/texturing artist
Tristan Rettich
Title sequence graphics
Casey Reuter
Effets visuels
Jonathan Reynolds
Producteur effets visuels
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
Roto/paint artist
Maryam Riahi (Luma Pictures)
Digital artist
Megan Rible (ILM)
Digital artist
Michael Rich (Industrial Light & Magic)
Information technology manager
Paul W Richards (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
Matthew Riche
Effets visuels
Johannes Richter (Framestore)
Modeler and texture artist
Daniel Riddle (Luma Pictures)
Cyberscanning / photogrammetry services
Dominic Ridley
Lead data wrangler
Dominic Ridley
Environments generalist
Guy Riessen (ILM)
Senior compositor
Diego Riestra (Animal Logic)
Effets visuels
Agustin Rios
Digital artist
Brian Ripley
Look development lead
Anthony Rispoli
Compositeur numérique
Miso Ristov (ILM)
Digital artist
Joshua Rivas
Finaling artist
Jaime Riveros
Compositeur numérique
Bjarni Robert Bragason (Framestore)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Janis Robertson
CG effects
Filippo Robino (Trixter Film)
Creature effects technical director
Philip J. Robinson
Stereo compositor
Nathaniel Rodriguez
Paint artist
Raymond Rodriguez
Compositeur numérique
Antonio Rodríguez Díaz
Superviseur effets visuels
Katherine Rodtsbrooks
Dynamics effects animator
Karl Rogovin (Luma)
Environments generalist
Xavier Roig (ILM)
Lighting/lookdev artist
Casey Rolseth (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
Christopher Romano
Compositeur numérique
James Rose (Method Studios)
Previs/postvis artist
Rebecca Rose (The Third Floor)
Systems administrator
Zachary J. Rose
Prep supervisor
Tara Roseblade
Digital character artist
Scott Rosekrans
Paint artist
Melissa Rosenzweig (Stereo D)
Fx artist
Simon Ross (Luma Pictures)
Stereoscopic editor
Stephanie Ross
2d sequence supervisor
David Rouxel
Effets visuels
Rachel Rubenstein
Pipeline technical director
Nathan Rusch (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Leigh Russell
Animation
Nicola Russi (Trixter Film)
Compositeur numérique
Ashley Ryan (Double negative)
Effects technical director
Matt Sadler (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Barry Safley (ILM)
Effets visuels
Jasdip Sagar
Roto & paint artist
Shawn Sahara (Luma Pictures)
Texture artist
Frida Sahono (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Ruben Salazar
Lead modeller
Rhys Salcombe (Double negative)
Compositor
Sam Salek (Framestore)
Compositor
Avi Salem
Compositeur numérique
Alessandro Salis
Matchmove supervisor
Matthew Salisbury (Double negative)
Production support
Romain Salomone (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Yandri Sanchez
Digital supervisor
Mike Sanders
Creature effects technical director
Steven Sandles (Framestore)
Producteur effets visuels
Jason Sanford (Crafty apes)
Lead stereo compositor
Sabin Sasidharan (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Technical support
Andrei Satmarean
Modeling & texturing
Marius Satmarean (Trixter Film)
Creature supervisor
Steve Sauers (ILM Singapore)
Stereoscopic lead
Evan Saunders
Compositor
Andrew Savchenko (Industrial Light & Magic)
Effects technical director
Martin Sawtell (Lucasfilm)
Effets visuels
Steve Sayer
Compositor
Jason Adam Schaefer
Technical supervisor
Casey Schatz (The Third Floor)
Virtual production supervisor
Casey Schatz
Effets visuels
Madita Schloeglmann (Ref cam Operators)
Character technical director
Eduardo 'Lalo' Schmidek (Double negative)
Fx technical director
Jakob Schmidt (ILM)
Lead artist
Markus Schmidt (ILM)
Rigging intern
Lukas Schnorfeil (Trixter)
Compositing artist
Marc Schönbeck (Luma Pictures) (Marc Schönbeck)
Stereoscopic roto supervisor
Daniel Schrepf
Compositeur numérique
Rayk Schroeder (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Brian Schultz (Stereo D)
CG artist
David Schulz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Cg supervisor
Oliver Schulz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Coordinateur de production
Eric Schumacher (Trixter Film)
CG artist
Alexander Schumann (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Head of it
Christian Schürmann (Trixter Film)
Compositor
Sebastian Schütt (Trixter Film)
Lead compositor
Denis Scolan (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lead compositor
Abigail Scollay (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
Daniel Scott (Research and development)
Previs/postvis artist
Elaina Scott (The Third Floor)
Supervising finishing artist
Steven J. Scott
Creature technical director
Tanner Scott
Vfx production manager
Bryan Searing
Previs artist
Jacopo Sebastiani (The Third Floor)
Previs/postvis artist
Jacopo Sebastiani (The Third Floor)
Systems administrator
Jérémie Sebban (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Superviseur effets visuels
Dan Seddon
Lighting td
Kristin Sedore
Roto/prep artist
Pilar Seijo (Method Studios)
Compositor
Burak Sekban (Secret Lab)
Superviseur effets visuels
Keith Sellers (Soho VFX)
Spydercam coordinator/rigging
Todd Semmes
Effects technical director
Miguel Perez Senent (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digitial coordinator
Beth Senn
Motion capture consultant
Andy Serkis
Senior technical artist
Den Serras (Stereo D)
Sequence lead
John Seru
Compositor
Felix Serwir (Trixter Film)
Compositeur numérique
Felix Serwir
Cyber scanner
Joseph Severn
Clean-up artist
See Shae Lyn
Lead matte painter
Rasoul Shafeazadeh
Stereo compositor
Shafiuddin
Systems admistrator
Nishet Shah (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Neetha Shankar
Prep artist
Upasana Shanker (Double negative)
Stereo compositor
Balakumaran Shanmugam
Lead stereo compositor
Stanislav Shapetskiy
Producteur effets visuels
Lily Shapiro (Cantina creative)
Effets visuels
Leona Sharkey
Finaling coordinator
Agrata Sharma
Visual effects editor
Cameron Sharp (Framestore)
Depth department manager
Jessica Sharp (Stereo D)
Production accountant
Alyssia Sharpe (Animal Logic)
Effets visuels
Paul Sharpe
Digital resources manager
Betty Shaw (ILM)
Previs producer
Kerry Shea (The Third Floor)
Senior digital artist
Steve Shearston
Digital effects supervisor
Amy Shepard
Stereo production coordinator
Brittney Sherman
Tracking artist
Drew Shields (Method Studios)
International production
Sainath Shinde (Stereo D)
Executive staff
Randal Shore (ILM)
Compositor
Priya Short (Trixter Film)
Senior compositor
Josh Shuman
Lighting technical director
Olivier Sicot (ILM)
Lead compositor
Prasanna Siddharthan (Secret Lab)
Lead digital compositor
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz (Method Studios)
Roto artist
Jia Yi Siew (Double negative)
Effects technical director
Brian Silva
Producteur effets visuels
Jennifer Silver (Secret Lab)
Stereoscopic compositor
Marcus Silvera
Associate vfx supervisor
Jared Simeth (Luma Pictures)
Compositor
David Simpson (Framestore)
Effects artist
Nathaniel Sims (Method Studios)
Digital artist
Dillon Sinden (Blackginger)
Composite/paint artist
Harsimmar Singh
Digital artist
Harwinder Singh
Compositeur numérique
Mrityunjay Singh (Double negative)
Senior character animator
Keith Sintay (Industrial Light & Magic)
Character technical director supervisor
Thanapoom Siripopungul (Luma Pictures)
Senior layout artist
John Sissen
Coordinateur effets visuels
Craig Skerry
Fx td
Piotr Skiejka (Method Studios)
Visual effects lead
Jason Slabber
Vfx recruiter
Laila Sleiman-Sanz (Trixter Film) (Laila Sleiman-Sanz)
Senior Nuke Compositor
Brian Smallwood (Method Studios)
Pre-viz & layout
Matthew Smart
Visual effects line producer
Donna Smith (Double negative)
Visual effects production manager
Rupert Smith
Roto/prep artist
Stephen J. Smith (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Cameron Smither
Compositing sequence supervisor
Dan Snape (ILM)
Superviseur effets visuels
Ben Snow
Stereoscopic compositor
Jordan Sola
Visual effects editor
Jason Solberg
3D generalist
Guillermo Soria
Lighting & compositing artist
Bernardo Andrea Spadafora (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Robert Spaniolo (ILM)
Effets visuels
Eliot Speed
Sound Mixer Imaginarium
Owen Spencer
Effets visuels
Doug Spilatro
Depth artist
Kendall Spraggins
Matte painter
Daniel St-Amant
Effets visuels
Daniel St-Amant
Stereo production coordinator
Luke Stabile (Stereo D)
Senior systems engineer
Mat Stace (Method Studios)
Producteur effets visuels
Ryan Stafford
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Mark Stern (Lola visual effects)
Matchmove artist
Alastair Stevenson (Framestore)
Previs artist
Marc Stevenson
Senior depth artist
Cody Stewart
Stereo compositor
G. Allen Stewart
Coordinateur de production
Kane Stewart (ILM)
Depth artist
Naeem Stewart
Digital artist
Sam Stewart (ILM)
CG artist
Nando Stille (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Production accountant
Marina Stoesslein-Betz (Trixter Film)
Stereoscopic compositor
Ben Stommes
Visual effects production assistant
Nicole Stone (Zoic Studios)
Head of production
Naomi Stopa (Method Studios Vancouver)
Stereo production coordinator
Steve Stransman
Senior systems engineer
Grant Street (Animal Logic)
Producteur effets visuels
Dusan Strugar
Cg supervisor
Damien Stumpf (Method Studios)
Previs/postvis artist
Gustav Suguimoto (The Third Floor)
Previs artist
Quentin Sur
Previs/postvis artist
Quentin Sur (The Third Floor)
Cg supervisor
Richard Sutherland (Luma Pictures)
Senior ligting td
Åsa Svedberg
Stereoscopic compositor
Kaushik Swain
Technical assistant
Nick Swartz
Layout supervisor
Christopher Sweet (Double negative)
Producteur effets visuels
Sarah Swick
CG effects
Heiko Sülberg (Trixter Film)
Stereographer
Brian Taber (Stereo D)
Reference camera operator
Ben Tabiner
Senior lighting technical director
Daniele Tagliaferri (Method Studios)
Assistant de production
Daniel Tan (ILM)
Software project manager
Jo Ann Tan (Double negative)
Superviseur effets visuels
Olcun Tan (Secret Lab)
Double negative
Raymond Tan (Prep artist)
Fx td
Donna Wing Yan Tang (Method Studios)
Lighting technical director
Fabrice Tapare (Industrial Light & Magic)
Stereo Compositor, stereod
Dipak Tarpara
Senior creature technical director
Ruggero Taschini (ILM)
Producteur effets visuels
Andy Taylor (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Brandon Taylor
Compositeur numérique
Christopher Taylor
Matchmove artist
Kenzo Tee
Pipeline technical director
Jacob Telleen (Framestore)
Data i/o
Dan Tellwright (Method Studios)
Compositor
Werner Ten Hoeve
Compositeur numérique
Mike Terrigno
Lookdev artist
Sebastien Tessier (ILM)
VP, 3D Technologies
Nizar Thabet
Effets visuels
Mark Theriault
Previs/postvis artist
Jason Thielen (The Third Floor)
Lighting td
Ben Thomas
Render support
James Thompson
Visual effects editor
Joel Thompson
Paint artist
Jonathan W. Thompson
Coordinateur effets visuels
Mat Thompson (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Mike Thomson
Generalist Supervisor
Johan Thorngren (ILM/Environment Supervisor: ILM)
Modeller
Lee Tibbetts (Double negative)
Roto/prep supervisor
Mark Tica (Double negative)
Head of it
Alex Timbs (Animal Logic)
Stereo compositor
Eric Timm
Digital artist
Dan Tindell (Previs)
Lead reference capture
Ryan Todd
Compositeur numérique
Byron Tofas
Prep artist
Shermaine Toh (Double Negative vfx)
Digital artist
Marie Tollec (ILM)
Previs/postvis artist
Steven Tom (The Third Floor)
Technical support
Chris Tomkins
Compositeur numérique
Elena Topouzoglou
Senior stereo artist
Alan Tormey
Fx td
Attila Torok (ILM)
Matchmove artist
Viviana Torrellas
Superviseur effets visuels
Alan Torres
Generalist
Jérémie Touzery (ILM)
Superviseur effets visuels
Christopher Townsend
Coordinateur effets visuels
Victoria Tracconi
Compositeur numérique
Sanju Travis
CG artist
Daniel Trbovic
Paint & roto artist
Gareth Tredea (Framestore)
Stereo line producer
Chris Treichel (North america - stereo d)
Effets visuels
John Treusch
3D artist
Philip Trieu
Coordinateur effets visuels
Timothy Trimmings (Double negative)
Lead compositor
Ryan Trippensee (Luma Pictures)
Stereo artist
John Trotter
Matchmove artist
Denis Trutanic (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Senior matchmove artist
Denis Trutanic (Rise fx)
Stereoscopic artist
Ervin Tuazon (Stereo D)
Jr. Flame Artist
Melanie Rose Tucker
Lighter/compositor
Sam Tull (Luma Pictures)
Lighting technical director
Ryan Tulloch (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lighting td
Graeme Tung (Method Studios)
VFX Line Producer
James Turner (Framestore)
Depth artist
Kristin Turnipseed
Lead compositor
Niki Turpin (Double negative)
Motion capture supervisor
Jon Tyler (The Imaginarium)
Digital compositor - ILM
Miquel Ubeda
Coordinator
Sean Udin (Perception)
Compositeur numérique
Yuki Uehara
Producteur effets visuels
Georgie Uppington
Compositor
Jon Uriarte
Motion capture technician
Aaron Urquhart
Digital lab technician
Steffen Vala (Second unit)
Matchmove
Bojan Valjak
Effets visuels
Jim Van Allen
Stereo compositor
Josiah Van Arsdel
Technical director
Henry van der Beek
Creature TD
Nick van Diem (ILM)
Digital artist
Michael Van Eps
Compositor
Johan van Huyssteen
Head of pipeline
John van Leeuwen (Framestore)
Reference camera operator
Barbara van Schaik (The Imaginarium Studios)
Digital artist
Olivier Van Zeveren
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Jeremy Vanneman
Stereoscopic elements lead/stereo generalist
Mohit Varde (Prime focus)
Previs/postvis artist
Benito Vargas (The Third Floor)
Stereoscopic CG Artist Stereo D
Carl Vazquez
Compositeur numérique
Monica Verdu
Element qc compositor
Anil Kumar Verma
Finaling outsource
Jared James Vest
Lead lighting td
Quentin Vien (Framestore)
Element qc artist
Carla Villela
Machmove artist
Vinay.isetti (Prime focus)
Lead systems engineer
Radu Vintila (Animal Logic)
Paint artist
Juvenal Vique (Stereo D)
Character modeler
Maximilian-Gordon Vogt
Compositor
Ute Vollmann (Trixter Film)
Texture artist
Kim Vongbunyong (ILM)
Senior effects td
Koen Vroeijenstijn (ILM)
Stereoscopic compositor
Steven Wade
Compositor
Greg Wadsworth (Crafty apes)
Stereoscopic compositor
Nicolaus Waetjen
Coordinateur effets visuels
Eric Wahlstrom
Lead assets artist
Adam Walker (ILM Singapore)
Roto artist
Adam Walker
Effets visuels
Adam Walker
Effets visuels
John Walker
Effets visuels
Ned Walker
Previs/postvis artist
Ryan Walton
Compositor
Jenny Wan
Creature technical director
Waikit Wan (ILM)
Stereo compositor
Pablo Wang
Matchmove artist
Wang Ruiting
Fx artist
Chad Wanstreet
Compositeur numérique
Ben Warburton
Roto, paint, comp artist
Hiroko Watanabe
Lead compositor
James Waterson (Luma Pictures)
Rotoscoping artist
Joshua Watson
Cg lead artist
Talmage Watson
Motion editor
Richard Wearmouth (The Imaginarium)
Visual effects production manager
Mark Webb (Method Studios)
Senior systems engineer
Jeremy Webber (Animal Logic)
Compositing supervisor
Jonathan Weber (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Effets visuels
Harold Weed
Producteur effets visuels
Lauren Weidel (Zoic Studios)
Compositing sequence lead
Caroline Weidenhiller (Trixter Film)
Digital coordinator
Derek Weil (Luma Pictures)
Matchmove artist
Johannes Weiss (Trixter Film)
Digital artist
David Weitzberg (ILM)
Matchmove artist
Philipp Welle (Trixter Film)
Compositeur numérique
Cliff Welsh
Modeller
Paulo Welter
Roto artist
Peter Welton
Previs/postvis artist
Jason Wen (The Third Floor)
Lead texture artist
Holger Wenzel
Rotoscope artist
Erik Werlin (Visual effects)
Matchmove artist
Sebastian Wernicke (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Effets visuels
Mattias Wernér
Lighting td
Neil West
Depth artist
Kyle Westphal
Previs
Richenda Wheeler
Previs/postvis artist
Richenda Wheeler (The Third Floor)
Roto artist
Huw Whiddon (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Toby White (Marvel Studios)
Roto artist
Kristofer Whitford (Double negative)
Fx td
Stephanie Whitmarsh
Superviseur effets visuels
Chad Wiebe (Method Studios)
Rigging
Ruth Wiegand (Trixter Film)
Lighting sr. artist
Sean Maddock Wilkins
Animateur
Billy Dao (Luma Pictures) (Billy Dao)
Compositing supervisor
Edson Williams (Lola visual effects)
Creative supervisor
Dave Wilson (Blur Studio)
Compositor
Johnny Wilson
Car modeller
Greg Winhall
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jeff Winkle (Marvel Studios)
CG artist
Matthias Winkler (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Lighting technical director
Paul Wojdylo
Stereoscopic artist
Alex Wolfe
Production support
Jenny Wolfe-Binder (ILM)
Digital artist
D'Lun Wong
Creature supervisor
Eric Wong (ILM)
Compositor
Jamie Wong
Roto artist
Kai Wing Wong
Compositeur numérique
Sunny Wong
Digital matte painter
Anthony Wonsoff (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Stephanie Woo (Stereo D)
IT support
Michael Woon
Digital matte painter
Harry Wormald
Matchmove artist
Richard Worsley (Method Studios)
Compositor
Chih-yi Wu
Layout & matchmove artist
David Wu
Stereoscopic artist
Dane Wylie
CG artist
Pascal Xander (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Bg prep artist
Sunil Kumar Yadav
Stereoscopic roto lead
Marvin Yanez
Paint and roto artist
Perry Yap (ILM Singapore)
Coordinateur de production
She Fong Yap (Industrial Light & Magic)
Stereo compositor
Erica Jean Yeager
Coordinateur effets visuels
James Yeoman
Senior character animator
Roland Yepez (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Long Yinghan
Compositeur numérique
Vladimir Yordanov (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
Sarah Seungah You
Stereo compositor
Jan L. Young
Effets visuels
Mark Young (Senior Texture Artist)
Generalist technical director
Farhad Yusufi (Trixter Film)
Stereoscopic editor
Gina Zappala
Technical manager of global production
David Zbriger (ILM)
Matchmove artist
Lye Zechari (Double negative)
Previs/postvis artist
Alexandra Zedalis (The Third Floor)
Character td
Mingquan Charles Zhou (Method Studios LA)
Motion control producer
Billy Ziller
Compositing supervisor
Dominik Zimmerle (Trixter Film)
Design supervisor
Loic Zimmermann (Luma Pictures)
Compositor
Nicholas Zissimos
Vfx executive producer
Susan Zwerman (As Exceptional Minds [us])
Element qc compositor
David O'Brien (*) (Stereo D:)
Effets visuels
Najdovski Aleksandar (*)
3d depth artist
Miriam Alvarez (*) (Stereo D)
Senior compositor
Sean Amlaner (*) (Lumeni Productions)
Technology
Daniel Baker (*) (Double negative)
Head of production
Sreyans Bardia (*)
Postvisualization artist
John Bashyam (*) (The Third Floor)
Stereo compositor
Alvaro Bataller (*) (Prime focus)
Finaling artist
Richard Bendo (*) (StereoD)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Ashley Bradford (*) (Method Studios)
Production support & technology
Benjamin Charles (*) (Industrial Light and Magic)
Element qc compositor
Michael Colburn (*)
Digital artist
Michael Conte (*) (ILM)
Executive assistant
Vincent Defebo (*) (Aaron Parry)
Screen graphics designer
Ernex (*) (Territory)
Production engineering
Kyle Fawcett-Shell (*) (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositor for stereo
Rogiero Fernández (*) (Method Studios)
Generalist
Daniel Stefan Gagiu (*) (Industrial Light & Magic)
Production engineer
Nicole Galaz (*) (ILM)
Plate photographer
Giles Hancock (*)
Element qc compositor
Josh Handley (*) (Stereo D)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Syuhada Hassan (*)
Visual effects editor
Alex Holcombe (*) (Animal Logic)
Hetal Jain (*) (Botvfx)
Rotomation artist
Chawalit Jirattikansakul (*)
Research and development
Mike Jutan (*) (ILM)
Depth artist
Lauren Kaczor (*) (Stereo D)
Modeler
Sung Churl Kim (*) (Method Studios)
Research & development
Matthew Lausch (*) (ILM)
Systems administrator
Taz Lodder (*)
Element qc compositor
Edward McDonough (*) (Stereo D)
Research & development
Robert Molholm (*) (ILM)
Stereoscopic artist
Fabian Mueller (*) (Animal Logic)
Element qc artist
Nicole Nagata (*)
Paint artist
Bavindra Nama (*)
Senior matchmove artist
Saurabh Patel (*)
Prakash Pathak (*) (Botvfx)
Visual effects production assistant
Prakash Pathak (*)
Director of development at prime focus
Michael Pecchia (*)
Data lead
Daniel Powter (*) (Animal Logic)
Stereoscopic artist
Michael Pugh (*)
Compositor
Manuel Rivoir (*) (Trixter Film)
Stereo compositing supervisor
Grant Robertson (*)
Concept artist intern
Tony Rudolph (*) (Trixter)
Roto/prep supervisor
Sankarasubramanian (*) (Botvfx)
Vfx production manager
Alexa von Schwichow (*) (Trixter Film)
Modeler
Laura Soriano Martínez (*)
Cg modeler
Shuichi Suzuki (*) (Industrial Light & Magic)
Layout artist
Seow Tai Tee (*) (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositor
Elias Theiner (*) (Trixter Film)
Research and development
Olivier Thibaut (*) (Double negative)
Technology
Brian Jason Tran (*) (ILM)
Stereo compositor
Yuri Vasilyev (*)
R&d technology & production support
Vanessa Velasquez (*) (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Ile Zdraveski (*)

Cascades

Cascadeur
Tom Aitken
Cascadeur
Lucy Allen
Cascadeur
Guiomar Alonso
Cascadeur
Robert Alonzo
Crane stunt driver
Tim Ambridge
Crane supervisor
Tim Ambridge
Cascadeur
Giorgio Antonini
Cascadeur
Paolo Antonini
Cascadeur
Mark Archer
Cascadeur
Nina Armstrong
Cascadeur
Gary Arthurs
Cascadeur
Mauro Aversano
Cascades
Mauro Aversano
Cascades
Dean Bailey
Cascadeur
Frank Bakker
Cascadeur
Adam Basil
Cascades
Adam Basil
Stunt rigger
Bill Beenham
Cascadeur
Federico Benvenuti
Utility stunts
Mustafa Beyter (Mustafa beyter)
Cascadeur
Thomas Billings
Stunt rigger
James Bomalick
Doublure cascades
Adam Brashaw (Jeremy Renner)
Motion capture
Troy Brenna (Hulk)
Stunt perfomer
Lunga Buthelezi (South Africa)
Stunt perfomer
Sidwell Buthelezi (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Marvin Campbell
Cascadeur
Danilo Capuzi
Cascadeur
Daniele Chiofalo
Cascadeur
Mark Chiu
Cascadeur
Dong Heung Choi (South Korea)
Cascadeur
Nick Chopping
Doublure cascades
Tony Christian
Cascadeur
Tony Christian
Stunt perfomer
Jared Cohen (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Jared Cohen
Cascadeur
Jonathan Cohen
Cascadeur
Joel Conlan
Cascades
Joel Conlan
Cascadeur
Rob Cooper
Cascadeur
Christoph Cordell (As Chris Cordell)
Doublure cascades
James Cox (Aaron Taylor-Johnson)
Stunt rigger
David Cronnelly
Cascadeur
Gabe Cronnelly
Cascadeur
Matt Crook
Cascadeur
Graeme Crowther
Coordinateur des cascades
Clay Cullen (Photographie additionnelle)
Cascadeur
Phil Culotta
Cascadeur
Jason Curle
Cascadeur
Clive Curtis
Stunt perfomer
Tyrone Dadd (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Zarene Dallas
Motion capture
Rob de Groot (Hulk)
Cascadeur
Rob de Groot
Stunt perfomer
Tertius De Lange (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Ray De-Haan
Cascades
Mark Dobson
Cascadeur
Levan Doran
Doublure cascades
Josh Dyer (Mark Ruffalo)
Cascadeur
Josh Dyer
Stunt driver
Rick English
Cascadeur
Rick English
Cascadeur
Duane Facey-Pearson
Cascadeur
Balázs Farkas
Cascadeur
Bradley Farmer
Cascadeur
Neil Fingleton
Cascadeur
Neil Finnighan
Stunt perfomer
Firmani Brenda (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Firmani Brenda
Cascadeur
Elaine Ford
Doublure cascades
Glenn Foster (Robert Downey Jr.)
Cascadeur
Grace Franzl
Assistant stunt coordinator
Sarah Franzl
Cascadeur
David Garrick
Stunt perfomer
Warren Germishuys (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Warren Germishuys
Stunt rigger
Warren Germishuys
Cascadeur
Oliver Gough
Cascadeur
David R. Grant
Stunt driver
Evangelos Grecos
Cascadeur
Evangelos Grecos
Key stunt rigger
Damian Green (South Africa)
Coordinateur des cascades
Kerry Gregg (South Africa)
Stunt perfomer
Nic Grigg (South Africa)
Fight coordinator
James Grogan
Cascadeur
Gary Grundy
Stunt perfomer
Michele Habig (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Tom Hallahan
Stunt perfomer
Paul Hampshire (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Paul Hampshire
Cascadeur
Richard Hansen
Doublure cascades
Bobby Holland Hanton (Chris Evans/Chris Hemsworth)
Cascadeur
Paul Heasman
Cascadeur
Mark Higgins
Stunt rigger
Scott Hillier
Stunt perfomer
Dan Hirst (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Dan Hirst
Cascadeur
Robert Hladik
Cascadeur
Rob Ho
Cascadeur
Nick Hobbs
Cascadeur
Zoltan Hodi
Stunt perfomer
Deon Hogg (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Al Holland
Cascadeur
Adam Horton
Stunt rigger
Adam Horton
Stunt rigger
Lou Horvath
Coordinateur des cascades
Grant Hulley (South Africa)
Stunt floor supervisor
Jason Hunjan
Cascadeur
Jason Hunjan
Cascadeur
Rob Hunt
Cascadeur
In-Bum Hwang (South Korea)
Stunt perfomer
Barry Ingle (South Africa)
Stunt driver
Allen Irwin
Stunt perfomer
Allen Irwin (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Erol Ismail
Stunt driver
Martin Ivanov
Cascadeur
Martin Ivanov
Cascadeur
Orsányi Iván
Doublure cascades
Olivia Jackson (Elizabeth Olsen)
Cascadeur
Tidd James
Cascadeur
Charles Jarman
Cascadeur
Morgan Johnson
Cascadeur
Laszlo Juhász
Stunt rigger
Aldo Kane
Cascadeur
Gary Kane
Cascadeur
Ian Kay
Cascadeur
Robbie Keane
Cascadeur
Paul Kennington
Stunt perfomer
Sibongile Khoza (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Karam Kim
Cascadeur
Tae Kang Kim (South Korea)
Doublure cascades
Paul Kulik (Andy Serkis)
Cascadeur
Paul Kulik
Cascadeur
Theo Kypri
Cascades
Theo Kypri
Cascadeur
László Kósa
Stunt perfomer
Greglee Lang (South Africa)
Stunt perfomer
Maruska Lang (South Africa)
Stunt rigger
Richard F Law
Cascadeur
Manh Hai Le
Cascadeur
Eddie Lee
Cascadeur
Maurice Lee
Cascadeur
Lukaz Leong
Stunt perfomer
Lee-Anne Liebenberg (South Africa)
Stunt perfomer
Marcelle Liebenberg (South Africa)
Doublure cascades
Andy Lister (Chris Evans)
Cascadeur
Phil Lonergan
Stunt perfomer
Craig Macrae (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Leigh Maddern
Stunt perfomer
Samuel Manuel Mahlangu (South Africa)
Stunt perfomer
Thapelo Malebo (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Raymond Mamrak
Cascades
Raymond Mamrak
Stunt rigger
Gionata Marzeddu (Italy)
Stunt perfomer
Caprice Masinga (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Tina Maskell
Stunt perfomer
Mduduzi Mavimbela (South Africa)
Stunt perfomer
Sibusiso Mavimbela (South Africa)
Stunt perfomer
Russ McCarroll (South Africa)
Stunt vehicle engineer
Doug McCarthy (Korea)
Wire stunt rigger
Ginger McCarthy
Cascadeur
Jo McLaren
Stunt perfomer
Linda Mdalankomo (South Africa)
Stunt rigger
Richard Mead
Cascadeur
Erol Mehmet
Stunt perfomer
Sechaba Mekoa (South Africa)
Doublure cascades
Casey Michaels (Scarlett johansson)
Cascadeur
Casey Michaels
Cascadeur
Jack Miles
Cascadeur
Peter Miles
Lorry stunt driver
Lee Millham
Stunt driver
Lee Millham
Cascadeur
Lee Millham
Stunt perfomer
Lehlohonolo Moekena (South Africa)
Stunt perfomer
Percy Mogudi (South Africa)
Stunt perfomer
Gilbert Mokone (South Africa)
Doublure cascades
Heidi Moneymaker (Scarlett johansson)
Cascadeur
Renae Moneymaker
Stunt rigger
Kevin Morgan
Cascadeur
Lee Morrison
Stunt perfomer
Troenell Mulder (South Africa)
Stunt driving double
Anneli Muller (Woman in car)
Stunt perfomer
Anneli Muller (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Anneli Muller
Cascades
Kimberly Shannon Murphy
Cascadeur
Ky Nguyen
Cascadeur
Lee Nichol
Cascadeur
Brian Nickels
Stunt perfomer
Nhlanhlo Minky Nlovo (South Africa)
Stunt perfomer
Wade O'Brien (South Africa)
Cascadeur
James O'Donnell
Coordinateur des cascades
Se-young Oh (South Korea)
Chrorégraphe combats
Eric Oram (For Mr Robert Downey Jr.)
Cascadeur
Béla Orsányi
Doublure cascades
Edd Osmond (Isaac Andrews)
Cascadeur
Edd Osmond
Cascades
Chris Palermo
Cascadeur
Sam Parham
Cascadeur
Ji-sun Park (South Korea)
Cascadeur
Justin Pearson
Cascadeur
Peter Pedrero
Stunt rigger
Peter Pedrero
Stunt perfomer
Tasmin Pepper (South Africa)
Doublure cascades
Jan Petrina (Chris Evans, Paul Bettany)
Cascadeur
Andy Pilgrim
Coordinateur des cascades
Greg Powell
Cascadeur
Tilly Powell
Doublure cascades
Kierron Quest (Don Cheadle)
Cascadeur
Kierron Quest
Cascadeur
Gabriele Ragusa (Italy)
Cascades
Ultron Reference
Action vehicle assistant coordinator
Francesco Paolo Renda
Doublure cascades
Douglas Robson (Iron Man)
Cascadeur
Douglas Robson
Cascadeur
Tom Rodgers
Stunt perfomer
Tiaan Roets (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Seon Rogers
Coordinateur des cascades
Alison Ryan
Coordinateur des cascades
Franco Maria Salamon (Italy)
Cascadeur
Hasit Savani
Stunt perfomer
Johnny Selema (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Jung Su Seo (South Korea)
Stunt perfomer
Christopher September (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Matt Sherren
Stunt perfomer
Edgar Sindane (South Africa)
Stunt perfomer
Sylvester Sindane (South Africa)
Stunt perfomer
Sandile Skhosana (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Anthony Skrimshire
Cascadeur
Venice Smith
Stunt perfomer
Wayne Smith (South Africa)
Cascadeur
Karen Smithson
Stunt perfomer
Craig Sobotker (South Africa)
Stunt perfomer
Michael Soloman (South Africa)
Doublure cascades
Helen Steinway Bailey (Scarlett johansson)
Stunt perfomer
Ian Stock (South Africa)
Cascadeur
John Stoneham Jr.
Cascadeur
Roy Street
Cascadeur
Leon Sua
Cascadeur
Gáspár Szabó
Cascadeur
Rocky Taylor
Cascades
Rocky Taylor
Assistant fight coordinator
Roy Taylor
Doublure cascades
Roy Taylor (Ultron Prime)
Cascades
Lee-Anne Telford
Cascadeur
Karen Teoh
Stunt perfomer
Zacharia Thekiso (South Africa)
Doublure cascades
Aaron Toney (Anthony Mackie)
Cascades
Aaron Toney
Cascadeur
Gyula Tóth
Cascadeur
Massimiliano Ubaldi
Cascadeur
Matthew Van Leeve
Cascadeur
Tony Van Silva
Stunt perfomer
Shawn Van Zyl (South Africa)
Stunt department coordinator
Ami Verge
Cascadeur
Sarah Vignot
Cascadeur
David Ware
Cascadeur
Andy Wareham
Cascadeur
Calvin Warrington-Heasman
Cascadeur
Marlow Warrington-Mattei
Stunt rigger
Danny Webster
Cascadeur
Matthew Webster
Cascadeur
Peter White
Cascadeur
Maxine Whittaker
Stunt rigger
Bob Wiesinger
Assistant head stunt rigger
Grant Wiesinger
Stunt rigger
Grant Wiesinger (South Korea)
Doublure cascades
Annabel Elizabeth Wood (Cobie smulders)
Cascadeur
Annabel Elizabeth Wood
Cascadeur
Nico Woulard
Doublure cascades
Ben Wright (Chris Hemsworth)
Cascadeur
Ben Wright
Cascadeur
Shuk Wah Yee
Cascadeur
Karanja Yorke
Assistant fight coordinator
James Young
Cascadeur
Lewis Young
Stunt perfomer
Eric Zulu (South Africa)
Special action performer
Jimmy Pethrus (*)

Caméra

Camera trainee
Daniel Alexander (Main unit, dailies)
Assistant video
Jonathan Ames (Second unit)
Drone pilot
Peter Ayriss
Grips libra technician
Darren Bailey
Edge director of photography
Greg Baldi (Second unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Alexander Bayne
Deuxième assistant caméra
Lawrence Beckwith
Electrician
Leonardo Beltrame
C camera grip
Anthony Benjamin
Phantom technician
Jason Berman
Digital image technician
Ariana Bonavia (Second unit, dailies)
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Jeremy Braben
Digital imaging technician
Quentin Brown (Plate unit, South Korea)
Premier assistant caméra additionelle
Julian Bucknall (Second unit)
Libra head technician
Joe Buxton
Grip
Emmet Cahill ("d" camera, dailies)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Trevor Carroll-Coe ("a" camera, additional photography)
Data technician
Carolina Cedres
Underwater unit camera assistant
John Chambers
Premier assistant caméra
Meike Chinnery (Second unit, Korea and South Africa)
Epk
Victor Chon
Trainee unit electrician
Max Christopher
Premier assistant caméra
Bill Coe ("a" camera, additional photography)
Additional 1st ac
Adam Coles (2ème équipe)
Phantom camera technician
Theodore Cook (Theo Cook)
Digital lab supervisor
James Corless
Cadreur caméra
Lars Cox
Premier assistant caméra
David Cozens ("a" camera)
Camera utility
Ryan Creasy (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant video
Cameron Davidson
Video operator
Cameron Davidson (Splinter Unit)
Assistant digital imaging technician
Mardon de Carvalho (Second unit)
Assistant camera
Jacob Lee Dean
Grip
Daniele Dessena
Digital imaging technician trainee
Lorenzo Di Nola
Balloon light technician
Steve István Djuroska
Hod unit electrician
Rob Dowling
Camera trainee
Simon Dunn (Second unit)
Multi camera array operator/technician
Eric Dvorsky (Second unit)
Lighting console programmer
Philip Eastvold (Photographie additionnelle)
Crane technician
Laurence Edwards (Second unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Neville Esterhuizen
Electrician
Mike Farr
Cadreur caméra
Mannie Ferreira (Second unit)
Dolly grip
Jack Flemming
Key grip
John Flemming
Grip
Paolo Frasson ("b" camera)
Camera trainee
Alessio Galasso
Floor best boy
Billy Gamble
Deuxième assistant caméra
Dan Gamble ("a" camera, second unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Harry Gamble (Second unit)
Directeur de la photographie
John Gamble (Second unit)
Éclairagiste
Jamie Garside
Premier assistant caméra
Max Glickman ("c" camera)
Premier assistant caméra
Leigh Gold
Camera trainee
Marco Goncalves
Digital imaging technician
Tom Gough (Main unit)
Assistant camera
Houston Hadden
Daily video assist
Luke Andrew Haddock
Practical electrician
Matthew Hall
Deuxième assistant caméra
Louise Harris (Dailies)
Premier assistant caméra
Justin Hawkins (Second unit)
Unit electrician
Paul. Hill
Éclairagiste
Joe Hissey
Deuxième assistant caméra
Tommy Holman
Phantom technician
Robin Horn
Premier assistant caméra
Lewis Hume ("b" camera, second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Simon Hume ("a" camera, second unit)
Additional photography
Jay Hunter
Russian arm technician
Larry Hurt
D camera operator
Ki S. Hwang (South Korea Unit)
Video technician
James G. Johnson II
Cadreur caméra
Clive Jackson ("b" camera, second unit)
Digital imaging technician assistant
Rick James
Libra head technician
Michael Johnson
Premier assistant caméra additionelle
Sacha Jones (Dailies)
Éclairagiste
Paul Kelly
Central loader
Stephanie Kennedy (Main unit)
Best boy
Lee Knight
Practical electrician
Harry Langston
Central loader
Valeria Lattanzi (Italy)
Epk cinematographer
Pier Laurenza (Bangladesh unit)
Rigging electrician
Adam Lee
Second aerial camera technician
Becky Lee
Photographe de plateau
Jae-Hyeok Lee
Assistant camera
Teo Lee (South Korea)
Directeur de la photographie
John Mahaffie (Second unit)
Photographe de plateau
Jay Maidment
Crane grip
Keith Manning
Gaffer
Stefano Marino (Italy)
Rigging electrician
Dave Marriott
Chef éclairagiste
George Maxwell (Photographie additionnelle)
Éclairagiste
Thomas McCarty (Photographie additionnelle)
Cadreur caméra
BJ McDonnell ("a" camera)
Steadicam operator
BJ McDonnell (Photographie additionnelle)
D.i.t assistant
Adam McGrady (Dailies)
Motion control operator
Michael Mensah
Éclairagiste
Michael-Daniel-King
Best boy
Chris Milani (Nouvelles prises)
Premier assistant caméra
Dan Ming ("b" camera, additional photography)
Best boy
Stewart Monteith
Grip trainee
Daniel Moriarty
Cadreur caméra
Mark Moriarty
Deuxième assistant caméra
William Morris (''c'' camera, main unit)
Cadreur caméra
Julian Morson ("a" camera)
Steadicam operator
Julian Morson
Digital imaging technician assistant
Richard Muller (South Africa)
Electrician
Gary Nagle
Directeur de la photographie
Jung Woo Park (Epk)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Riccardo Pau (Splinter unit, Italy)
Central loader
James Paul Thomas (Main unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
David Pearce ("c" camera, second unit)
Trainee camera
Matteo Pelosi (Italy)
Deuxième assistant caméra
James Perry ("b" camera, main unit)
Assistant video
Steve Petrie
Grip
Giorgio Pezzotti (Second unit)
Libra head technician
Rob Portus (Second unit)
Éclairagiste
Jack Powell
Phantom camera technician
Stephen Price
Practical electrian
Simon Purdy
Electrician
Marco Raimondi
Retour vidéo
Dominic Rau
Cadreur caméra
Luke Redgrave ("b" camera)
Edge head technician
Patrick Redmond
Cadreur caméra
Sam Renton
Éclairagiste
Jack Ridout
Éclairagiste
Terry Robb
Aerial photographer
Richard Roles
Deuxième assistant caméra
Emilio Schlappi
Central loader
Beau Scott (Dailies)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Luke Selway (Second unit)
Spydercam coordinator
Todd Semmes
Daily electrician
Stuart Sheppard
Digital imaging technician assistant
James Shovlar
Electrician
Christopher H. Sipes
Gaffer
David Smith
Trainee unit electrician
Sam Smith
Libra head technician
Mario Spanna
Libra head technician
Ian Speed
Cadreur caméra
Stefan Stankowski
Grip
Tom Stansfield (Dailies)
Camera trainee
Thomas Storey (Main unit, dailies)
Additional photography
Michael Swan (Visual effects unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Ryan Taggart ("a" camera)
Digital imaging technician assistant
Iain Thomson (Second unit)
Digital video engineer
Dempsey Tillman (Los angeles)
Video playback operator second unit
Steven Toft
Practical electrician
Joe Tooke
Premier assistant caméra
Emiliano Topai ("c" camera, Italy)
Premier assistant caméra
Alberto Torrecilla (Splinter unit, Italy)
Practical electrian
Colin Townsend
Camera trainee
Calem Trevor (Second unit, dailies)
Libra head technician
David Tulett
Daily crane technician
Ryan Turner
Assistant camera
Derek Ueckermann
Phantom camera technician
Steffen Vala (Dailies)
Underwater camera
Mike Valentine
Deuxième assistant caméra
Esther Venanzi (Italy)
Assistant video
James Wade (Second unit, dailies)
Additional second assistant camera
Tom Wade (Main unit)
Cadreur caméra
Derek Walker (Second unit)
Digital imaging technician
Peter Welch (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Paul Wheeldon
Hod practical electrician
Michael White
Video operator
Zoe Whittaker (Second unit)
Central loader
Ali Youssef
First assistant
Jason Zakrzewski ("a" camera, additional photography)
Grip
Jeremy Brussell (*)

Département costumes

Shopper
Aileen Abercrombie
Costume Fx mould maker
Kirby Allen (Kirby Allen)
Costume breakdown artist
Lindsey Archer
Costume assistant
Terry Archer
Costume assistant
Sekina Baker
Costume prop modeller
Fiona Barty
Senior costume maker
Elaine Flynn
Costume maker
Nicola Beales
Costume ager
Fabrizio Bianchi
Set costumer
Dan Blacklock
Habilleuse
Frieda Basso Boccabella
Senior costume maker
Jane Bogunovic
Costume production assistant
Caroline Bradley
Principal set costumer
Sarah Brest
Specialty costume manufacturer
Dorothy Bulac
Costume maker
Elizabeth Burrows
Creative pattern cutter
Andrew Cartwright
Costume coordinator
Kate Chadderton
Senior costume-prop modeller
Helen Christie
Additional set costumer
Joshua Coleman (Photographie additionnelle)
Costume supervisor--reshoots
Wendy M. Craig
Costume prop modeller
Benjamin Crean
Head costume prop maker
Naomi Critcher
Costume maker
Hayley Crompton
Costume buyer
Jessica Curties
Superviseur costumes
Stefano De Nardis (Italy)
Costume effects costumer
Gemma De Vecchi (Second unit)
Habilleuse
Charlie Dicus (Photographie additionnelle)
Costume props modeller
Holly Dobson
Concept artist
Jack Dudman
Costume assistant
Sarah Dutton
Set costumer
Peter Edmonds
Costume maker
Maria Endara
Assistant cutter
Simone Feulner
Costume effects coordinator
Birgitta Fredlund
Outworker
Rachel Freire (Leather and gloves)
Key print artist
Steve Gell
Costume assistant
Alex Grace
Superviseur costumes
Dan Grace
Assistant costume supervisor
Brendan Handscombe
Costume assistant
Emma Harding
Costume maker
Esther Himer
Costume fx painter
Kati Hood
Costumière de plateau
Tom Hornsby (Second unit)
Costume maker
Sam Keyte
Costume assistant dailies
Emily Lancaster
Costumière de plateau
Ashleigh Lennox (South Africa)
Costume maker
Emma Lloyd
Costume props maker
David McLaughlin
Costume assistant
Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Habilleuse
Zanele Mhlanga
Key textile artist
Sarah Moore
Textile artist
Liv Murton
Assistant costume cutter
Kate Frampton
Habilleuse
Elena Pascaniuc
Principal dresser
Stephanie Paul
Costume propmaker
Tim Perkins
Costume daily
Tessa Phillips
Costume production assistant
Nicole Pitchers
Costume maker
Jennifer Powell
Costume maker
Gemma Rasmussen
Costume production assistant
Elena Rotatori
Assistant costume designer
Richard Sale
Costume trainee
Kimberley Scott
Principal set costumer
Kim Shek (Aaditional photography)
Assistant costume designer
Laura Smith
Senior costume maker
Marcia Smith
Costume cutter
Joan Staley
Habilleuse
Simone Carlo Toniato Toso
Chef costumière
Maurizio Torti (Italy)
Costume prop modeller
Marc Trunk
Set costumer
Kate Walling (Daily)
Key crowd costume
Justine Warhurst
Costume illustrator
Darrell Warner
Habilleuse
Peter White (Robert Downey Jr.)
Textile artist
Greer Whitewick
Neoprene specialist cutter
Shirley Wilson
Costume cutter
Dominic Young
Assistant costume designer
Sarah Young (Second unit, Korea)

Département montage

First assistant editor
Tommy Aagaard
Stereoscopic post executive
Milton Adamou
Location dailies operator
John Addis
Stereo editor
Julian Andraus
Digital lab supervisor
Thom Berryman
Editorial trainee
Gemma Bourne
Second assistant editor
Robin Buday
Stereoscopic editor
Dhirendra Chhatpar
Assistant monteur
Dooyoung Cho (South Korea)
Coordinateur post-production
Adam Cole
Avid editor
Alessandro de Cristofaro (The Imaginarium Studios)
Second assistant editor
Cassie Dixon
Senior stereoscopic on-line editor
Greg Emerson
Vault operator
Gastone Ferrante
Étalonneur
Tom Forletta (3D home video)
Intermédiaire numérique producteur assistant
Laura Holeman
Second assistant editor
Louise Horishny (UK)
Lab operator
Jack Kibbey Newman
Dailies colorist
Jacqui Loran (Second unit)
Stereoscopic editor
Emily Mason
First assistant editor
Emma McCleave (UK)
Digital lab operator
Adam McHattie
Digital lab technician
Luke Moorcock
Stereo editor
Michael Hugh O'Donnell
Finishing editor
Carrie Oliver
Étalonneur
Jeff Olm
Post-production assistant
Hector Padilla
Digital asset manager
Bryan Parker
Stereoscopic on-line editor
Adrian Scherger (Stereo D)
Associate editor
Matthew Schmidt
Digital intermediate senior editor
Bob Schneider (Technicolor)
Data management
Derek M. Schneider
Avid dailies operator
Andy Schofield
Dailies colorist
John St. Laurent (Photographie additionnelle)
Dailies editor
Girish Takle
Étalonneur
Vanessa Taylor (Dailies)
Digital dailies
Ara Thomassian (Visual effects)
Finishing editor
Tashi Trieu
Stereoscopic editor
Smeet Vedant
Senior digital cinema compressionist
Jack Watts
Dailies producer
Denise Woodgerd (Photographie additionnelle)
Home video mastering colorist
Darin Wooldridge
Digital lab operator
Maimunah Yahkup
Editorial Engineer
Brent Koetter (*)

Département musique

Composer
Chris Bacon (Additional music)
Orchestrator
Steve Bartek
Music sequencing
Jonathan Bartz
Orchestrator
Peter Bateman
Music clearance and licensing
Christine Bergren
Musician
Mark Berrow (Violin)
Préparation musicale
Candy Bilyk
Music arranger
John Carey
Scoring assistant engineer
Stefano Civetta
Assistant monteur musique
Kyle Clausen
Composer
Mark Denis (Trailer Music)
Music arrangements
Evan Duffy
Supervising music editor
Steve Durkee
Orchestrator
Robert Elhai
Orchestrator
Rossano Galante
Music coordinator
Margaret Gardner
Orchestral contractor
Isobel Griffiths
Copyist
Dave Hage
Mixeur musique
Greg Hayes
Music sequencing
Riley Hughes
Musical score arrangements
Pakk Hui
Score recordist
Toby Hulbert
Music recordist assistant
Lewis Jones
Superviseur de la musique
Dave Jordan
Composer
Thorsten Laewe (Trailer Music)
Composer
T.J. Lindgren (Additional music)
Musical score arrangements
Bob Lydecker
Music technical engineer
Greg Maloney
Mixeur musique
Alan Meyerson
Composer
Paul Mounsey (Additional music)
Orchestrator
Dana Niu
Composer
Keith Power (Additional music)
Additional music
Gregory Reveret
Music recordist
Simon Rhodes
Music arrangements
Johannes Ringen
Monteur musique
Shie Rozow
Orchestrator
Edgardo Simone
Orchestrator
David Slonaker
Mixeur musique
Noah Scot Snyder
Trailer score by
Superhuman (Robin Stout)
Trailer score by
Superhuman
Monteur musique
Jeanette Surga
Régisseur d’orchestre
Paul Talkington
Additional music
Stuart Michael Thomas
Orchestrator
Edward Trybek
Musician
Michael Tuller (Keyboards)
Conducteur
Brian Tyler
Orchestrator
Brian Tyler
Assistant monteur musique
Nashia Wachsman
Conducteur
Rick Wentworth
Trailer score by
Superhuman (Liam Westbrook)
Conducteur
Allan Wilson
Score engineer
Nick Wollage

Divers

Assistant de production
Daniel Adeyemi
On set production assistant
Kate Aldridge (Dailies)
Production accountant
Lylie Almedia (Bangladesh unit - Indochina Productions) (Lylie Almeida)
Disney Client Services
Olivia Alva
Set production assistant
Bobby Antova
Production runner
Sharif Ferdous Arko (Bangladesh unit)
Manager
Alexis Auditore (Physical assets)
Assistant de production
Jenny Bae (Jenny Jiyeon Bae)
Location accountant-south korea
Rick Baer
Prop and set dressing accountant
Trevor Bagge
Armourer supervisor
Jon Baker
Chief location marshal
Steven Baldwin (Second unit)
Sécurité
Dolly Ballea
Assistant régisseur
Gianluca Barra (Italy)
Secrétaire de production
Alex Barrett
Assistant production accountant
Sean Becker
Assistant de production
Vincent Befi
Physical production executive
Mitchell Bell (Marvel Studios)
Repérages
Joshua Benedetti
Régisseur
Robert Bentley
Additional photography
Lisa A. Blair (Los angeles unit: crafts service)
Information technology
Glenn Blakeslee
Stand in
Richard Blenkiron (Costel)
Key set armorer
Charles Bodycomb
Unit nurse
Martinio Bolger (Main)
Voiceover actor
Daniel Booko
Accounts runner
Edward Bottenheim
Script
Sara Sposito (Photographie additionnelle)
Coordination régie
Monique Brown
Assistant coordinateur de production
Chris Bryant (Photographie additionnelle)
Ballroom dancer
Abbey Marise Butler
Assistant régisseur
James 'Fingers' Buxton
Set production assistant
Karla Carnewal (Los angeles)
Script
Paula Casarin
Locations marshall
Patrick Casey
Assistant de production
Matt Fuller (Matt Fuller)
Assistant accountant
Kelly Kiyoon Chang
Assistant de production
Ariel Chao
2nd unit director's assistant kr
April Choi
Post accountant
Eric Chomyn (Marvel Studios)
Epk producer
Victor Chon
Assistant de production
Merze Christina (Second unit)
Assistant régisseur
Grant David Cinnamon (Location)
Accountant
Elize Cloete (Payroll)
Manager of Physical Production Marvel Studios
Dawn Clounch
Accounting clerk
Anna Cole
Coordinateur de production
Hannah Collett (Second unit)
Coordination régie
Marzia Coltellacci (Italy)
Assistant to controller
Al Connell
Key set production assistant
Samuel Martin Cook (Second unit)
Set production assistant
Joe Cox
Assistant
Tylie Cox (Patty Whitcher)
Assistant régisseur
Matt Craufurd
Stunt production assistant
Dean Crawford
Locations marshall
Milo Cremer Eindhoven
Régisseur
Simon Crook
Assistant script supervisor
Roxanne Cuenca (Second unit UK)
Security manager
Barry Curtis
Assistant script supervisor
Monica Damoah
Location marshall
James Davey
Physical asset coordinator
Elmar David
Adr voice artist
Katy Davis
Clearances
Erika Denton
Senior it analyst
Kartik Deo
Location marshall
Akshay Desai
Sécurité
Sean Desmond
Assistant régisseur
Daniele Di Biasi (Italy)
Assistant accommodation coordinator
Margherita Di Tullio (Italy)
Assistant de production
Maria Ana D. Dias (Dailies)
Extra support
Lukas DiSparrow Dorula
Assistant to Ms. Whitcher
Joseph Dizon
Script
Cathy Doubleday (2ème équipe)
Set runner
Liam Dunne
Locations production assistant
James Dunstan
Senior linux engineer
Jim Ely
Epk
Jeremy Emerman
Insurance broker
Shaun Emery
Project manager
D.R. Farquharson (Deluxe Digital Cinema)
Double
Riyonn Farsad
Motion capture actor
Neil Fingleton (Ultron)
Casting assistant
Jay Finocchiaro
Location accountant Italy
Alessandro Fiorito
Production accountant Italy
Maria Fiorito
Directeur d'équipe
Ben Firminger (South Korea)
Dailies payroll assistant
Morgaine FitzSymons
Set marshall
Adam Foster
Set production assistant
Adam Foster (Dailies)
Facilities
Peri Friend
Assistant to Ms. Alonso
Alexander Gaeta
Set pa
Stephen Gallacher (Dailies)
Second unit set PA
Joe Gardner
Set production assistant
Luc Gavigan (Second unit)
Additional set production assistant
Gail Gostick
Storage engineer
Bill Graver
Régisseur
Benjamin Greenacre
Coordinateur de production
Chris Hamilton
Accounts assistant
Andrew Hammond
Previs production coordinator
Rose Hancock
Network engineer
Jeff Harper
Assistant accountant
Warren Harrington
Secrétaire de production
Ash Harris (Photographie additionnelle)
Armourer
Gary Alan Hawker
Key assistant production co-ordinator
Emma Olrich-Smith
Floor runner
Harry Hewitt (Daily)
Runner
Cara Higgins (Dailies)
Production attorney
Kwan-Ting Ho
Location marshall
Jonny Hodgetts
Location marshall
Turner Hodsoll (Dailies)
Location services
Charlie Hopkins
Finishing Assist
Ray Horta
Crowd runner
Caroline Houghton (Second unit/additional photography)
Payroll accountant
Lucy Howell (Dailies)
Streaming assistant
Roxanne Hughes
SVP & General Manager, Marvel Studios
Benjamin Hung
Webbing standby daily
Nigel Hyams
Stand-in for Cobie Smulders
Amy Irvine
Media specialist
Annie Jackson
Secrétaire de production
Craig Jamieson
Choréographe
Francesca Jaynes
Technology
Thomas Jerry
Assistant script supervisor
Holly Johnson
Visual development coordinator
Jacob Johnston
Assistant de production
Rory Johnston (Dailies)
Assistant régisseur
Jamie Jones
Child stand-in
Lee Edward Jones
On set computer technician
Sam Jones
Location production assistant
Faraby Joy
Location scout/p.a.
Famoby Abdullah (Faraby Joy)
Assistant production accountant
Hilary Joyce
Coordinateur de production
Pamela Joyce
Ambulance
Trisha Joyce
Additional voices
Gleb Kaminer
Game designer
Alexander Kanellakos
Voice coach
Waléra Kanischtscheff
Locations marshall
Ivan Kashdan
Motorcycle builder
Justin Kell
Assistant accountant
Claire L. Kenny
Proproom coordinator
Gary Kett
Set pa
Galib Khan
Adr loop group
Chase Kim
First assistant accountant
Gayoung Kim (Korea)
Assistant de production
Se-kwon Kim
Adr/voice talent
Yuriana Kim
Assistant régisseur
Eduard Klarenbeek (South Africa)
Motion capture artist
Richard Knight
Assistant de production
Henry Kozinski
Crowd production assistant
Catherine Laine (Dailies: second unit)
Locations marshall
Cody Lassiter
Directeur d'équipe
Enrico Latella (Italy)
EPK - Cambodia Unit
Pier Laurenza
Compositor
Thuy Le
Assistant to 2nd unit director
Emily Leach
Korea unit producer
Ji-seung Lee
Unit producer
Ji-seung Lee (South Korea)
Coordination régie
Min Ji Lee (South Korea)
Assistant de production
Eliot Lehrman
Régisseur général
Jamie Lengyel
Location assistant
Sarah Kate Lewis (UK)
Voice
Matt Lindquist
Assistant de production
Eloise Loach
Repérages
Philip Lobban
Repérages
Scott Allen Logan
Coordinateur de production
Sharon Lopez (Photographie additionnelle)
Petty cash
Yolandi Ludick
Production co-ordinator
Bettina Lyster (Second Unit, South Africa)
Location production assistant
Angus MacDonald
Location marshal dailies
Irene Maffei
Security cooridnator
Lee Philip Malin
Assistant coordinateur de production
Lucia Marasa (Italy)
Key set pa
Michela Marini
Location marshall
Tom Marshall
Coordinateur de production
Norma Marie Mascia (Italy)
Assistant régisseur
Lottie Mason
Double
Charlotte Mason-Apps (Mrs. Barnum)
Assistant de production
Sam May
Health and safety advisor
Barry May-Leybourne
Set pa
Jenny Maybour
Assistant de production
Suzanne Mayger (Post production)
On-set crew
Mark Mccarron
Armourer
Liam McCartney
Set production assistant
Tim McDaniel (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant studio unit manager
Michael McDermott
Assistant
Volney McFarlin (Mr. Jackson)
Production support
Dara McGarry
Stand in
Brent McGee (Chris Evans)
Location marshall
Hayleigh McGreene
Assistant de production
Hayleigh McGreene
Assistant to executive producers
Claire McKinley
First assistant accountant
Fiona May McLaren
Assistant
Megan McNichol (Kevin Feige)
Régisseur général
Robin Melville (Italy)
Assistant choreographer
Dale Mercer
Payroll accountant assistant
Mario Mercuri (Italy)
Security manager
Dave Miller
Security co-ordinator
Elizabeth Miller
Key production assistant
Alessandro Minisola (Italy)
Set production assistant
Marco Miscione
Set production assistant
Laura Moloney (Dailies)
Location marshall
Gus Morse
Accounts assistant
Debbie Moseley
Coordinateur de production
Boo Motjuoadi (South Korea)
Location marshall
Anne Mouli Castillo
Digital assets assistant
Christopher Mullen
On-set computer technician
Richard Neale (Compuhire)
Conservation consultant
Simon Nobes (UK)
Payroll accountant
Ann Ormesher
Set production assistant
David Orpheus
Key production security
Chris Page
Assistant de production
Richie Sonny Palmer
Assistant de production
Eun-ji Park (South Korea)
Sécurité
Mitul Patel
Helicopter camera pilot
Andera Pellissier
Systems administrator
Alexander Phoenix
Attaché de presse
John M. Pisani
Vice president of business and legal affairs
Ryan Potter
Location assistant
David Powell (UK)
Assistant régisseur
Lindsey Powell
Network & IT Technician
Stephen Preston
Script
Lizzie Pritchard (Splinter unit dailies)
Cash and payroll clerk
Christian Proctor
Adr voice actor
Ben Pronsky
Production attorney
Nicholas Reder
Key set production assistant
Lisa Riccardi (Italy)
Assistant to Robert Downey Jr
Jimmy Rich
Assistant unit manager
Matthew Risebrow
Technical armorer
Sascha Robey
Production accountant
Jay Rosenwink
Assistant de production
Elena Rotatori
Supervising armourer
Ben Rothwell
Production accountant
Alida Rubens (South Africa)
Vfx accountant
Tanya Ruby
Accountant
Christina Rudd (Animal Logic)
Technical services manager
Romana Samaritani
Location production assistant
Ben Sanderson
Set pa
Becky Sands (Second unit)
Senior production attorney
Paul Sarker
Adr Loop Group, Adr Voice Actor, Voice
Stelio Savante (Radio Dispatch)
Digital asset coordinator
Alex Scharf
Assistant de production
Jo Seager
Payroll accountant
Cristiano Sebastianelli (Italy)
Standin
Faye Sewell (Scarlett Johannson)
Set production assistant
Barney Shakespeare
Set production assistant
Arthur Shepherd
Dialect coach
Sarah Shepherd
Location assistant
Dean Short
Production consultant
Frank Sicoli
Line producer
Enzo Sisti (Italy)
Assistant
Catherine Slater (Andy Serkis)
Security executive
Matthew Slatoff
Set production assistant
Aaron R. Smith (Photographie additionnelle)
Set production assistant
Brittany Smith
Locations office coordinator
Robyn Snell (South Africa)
Videoassist
Jeff Snyder
Superviseur de la production
Mutita Na Songkla (Thailand)
Set pa
Camilla Southwell (Dailies)
Unit nurse
Lorraine Sperry
Fire safety
Roy Squires
Accounts clerk
Alistair Steele
Tax credit accountant
Chiara Stefani (Italy)
Assistant de production
Aaron Steven (Mr. latcham)
Assistant
Patrick Strapazon (Joss Whedon)
Special adviser to marvel studios
Tay Suh
Windows engineer
Aladdin Suqi
Assistant coordinateur de production
Helen Swanwick
Régisseur
Aurelia Thomas
Home economist
Katherine Tidy
Assistant régisseur
Paul Tomlinson (South Korea)
Trainer to aaron taylor-johnson
Rikki Toth
Fire safety officer
Rob Townsend
Prosthetic mould maker
Eddie Tycer
Assistant producteur
Sarah Unwin (Patty Whitcher)
Assistant to Louis D'Esposito
Rina Varughese
Assistant production co-ordinator
Stephanie Vaughan (2ème équipe)
Payroll clerk
Rasa Vilkaityté
Location marshall
Arnie Voysey
Floor runner
Patrick Waggett (Second unit)
Double
Laura Waggott (Elizabeth Olsen)
Picture car department co-ordinator
Claire Walker
Financial controller
Donald H. Walker
Assistant
Stephen Walsh (Mr. Hemsworth)
Assistant accountant
Samantha Beddoe (Samantha Beddoe)
Action Vehicle Coordinator Italy
Alex Wayaffe
Assistant de production
Chris T. Weatherspoon (South Korea)
Cashier
El West
Accounts assistant
Laurence West
Weather consultant
Richard Wild
Codex vault operator
Anthony Raman Williams
Craft service
Jeff Winn (Photographie additionnelle)
Set production assistant
Jo Winter
Lock off pa
James Worlidge
Stand-in/double
Aaron Worthington (Jeremy Renner)
Runner
Jack Wren (Dailies)
Régisseur
Charlotte Wright
Coordinateur de production
Chanida 'Chompoo' Yasiri (Bangladesh unit)
End credits by
Susan Zwerman (As Exceptional Minds [us])
East African voice
Marcus Borga (*)
Translator
James Boss (*) (Korean-english)
Hand double
Lenart Cernilogar (*) (Chris Hemsworth)
Screen graphics
Peter Eszenyi (*)
Screen graphics
Sam Hart (*)
Screen graphics
David Hicks (*)
Screen graphics
Nick Hill (*)
Voice
Lex Lang (*)
Screen graphics
Ryan Rafferty-Phelan (*)
Screen graphics
Marti Romances (*)
Post-syncho
Cliff Simon (*)
Post-syncho
Drago Sumonja (*)
Accounting clerk
David Vendl (*)

(*) non crédité