Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Underworld 2: évolution

(Underworld: Evolution)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Selene
Kate Beckinsale
Michael
Scott Speedman
Marcus
Tony Curran
Corvinus
Sir Derek Jacobi (Derek Jacobi)
Viktor
Bill Nighy
Tanis
Steven Mackintosh
Kraven
Shane Brolly
William
Brian Steele
Amelia
Zita Gorog (Zita Görög)
Soren
Scott McElroy
Samuel
John Mann
Lucian
Michael Sheen
Erika
Sophia Miles (Sophia Myles)
Pierce
Rich Cetrone (Richard Cetrone)
Taylor
Mike Mukatis
Tanis Vamp #1
Christine Danielle
Tanis Vamp #2
Kaja Gjesdal
Tavern Cop #1
Attila Lovaghy
Tavern Cop #2
Alexander Grant
Newscaster
Monica Hamburg
Young Selene
Lily Mo Sheen
Selene's Father
Andrew Kavadas
Selene's Sister
Kayla Levins
Farmer
Michael O'Shea
Truck Driver
Raoul Ganeev
Death Dealer #1
Dany Papineau
Death Dealer #2
Sean Rogerson
Pilot
Adrian Hough
Gunner
Michasha Armstrong
French Cleaner Aide
Julius Chapple
Hero Black Wolf #1
Kurt Carley
Hero Black Wolf #2
Christopher Sumpton (Christopher R. Sumpton)
Cleaner
Trevor Beeby
Cleaner
Colin Decker
Cleaner
Sean Millington
Cleaner
Travis Webster

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Len Wiseman

Écriture

Scénariste
Danny McBride
Histoire
Len Wiseman
Histoire
Danny McBride
Personnages
Kevin Grevioux
Scénariste
Len Wiseman (Personnages)
Personnages
Danny McBride

Production

Producteur
David Coatsworth
Co-producteur
Kevin Grevioux
Producteur
Gary Lucchesi
Producteur exécutif
Danny McBride
Producteur exécutif
Terry A. McKay (Terry McKay)
Producteur exécutif
James McQuaide
Producteur
Tom Rosenberg
Producteur exécutif
Skip Williamson
Producteur exécutif
Henry Winterstern
Producteur exécutif
Len Wiseman
Producteur
Richard Wright (Richard S. Wright)

Musique

Musique
Marco Beltrami

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Simon Duggan

Montage

Monteur
Nicolas De Toth

Casting

Directeur de casting
Deborah Aquila
Directeur de casting
Jennifer Smith (Jennifer L. Smith)
Directeur de casting
Mary Tricia Wood

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Patrick Tatopoulos

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Chris August

Décors

Décorateur
Lin MacDonald

Costumes

Costumes
Wendy Partridge

Maquillage

Hair stylist: Ms. Beckinsale
Merribelle Anderson
Coiffeur
Susan Boyd
Key makeup artist
Rosalina DaSilva (Rosalina Da Silva)
Corpse creation
Joel Echallier
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Mike Fields
Makeup effects: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Thom Floutz (Thomas Floutz)
Makeup effects: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Bruce Spaulding Fuller
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Céline Godeau
Special makeup effects artist: Evolution Effects Studio
Brian Hillard
Chef coiffeuse
Thom McIntyre (Thom MacIntyre)
Special makeup effects
Mike Manzel
Maquillage
Theresa Meyer (Teresa A. Meyer)
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Holland Miller
Assistant makeup effects designer: insert unit, Evolution Effects Studio
Amy Peckham Kasunic (Amy Peckham)
Contact lens coordinator/painter
Cristina Patterson (Cristina Patterson Ceret)
Technicien lentilles de contact
Marcine Peter
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Christopher Mark Pinhey
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Geoff Redknap
Coiffeur
Gina Sherritt
Key hair stylist: second unit
Adina Shore
Makeup artist: Ms. Beckinsale
Vasilios Tanis
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Monique Venier
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Juliana Vit
Technicien lentilles de contact
Stevi Williams

Direction de production

Production supervisor: insert unit
Bridget Allen
Directeur de production
David Coatsworth
Production supervisor: insert unit
Ramjasha Rhodes
Directeur de production
Jim Rowe

Assistant réalisateur

Second assistant director: second unit
David Baron (David R. Baron)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Misha Bukowski
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Michael Collins
Premier assistant réalisateur
Sam Harris
First assistant director: second unit
Libby Hodgson
Third assistant director: second unit
Shelley Kreutz
Third assistant director: second unit
Kevin Leeson
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Brad Martin
Dgc trainee
Shannon Pratt
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Andrew Robinson (Andrew M. Robinson)
First assistant director: second unit
Greg Zenon

Département artistique

Menuisier
Dale Allen
Tool maintenance
Jonathan Bell
Set buyer
Brent Bennett
Laborer
Wayne Berarducci
Assistant set decorator
Michael Billings (Michael A. Billings)
Décorateur
John T. Boe
Scenic painter
Brenda Borrowman
Lead dresser
Keith Burk
Conception des décors
John G. Burke (John Burke)
Menuisier
Charlie Campbell
Construction buyer
Maureen Carey
Scenic painter
Lubor Cencak
Conceptual artist
Andy Chung
Chef menuisier
Vance Conway
Laborer
Trevor Curley
Laborer
Denis DeChamplain
Art department runner
Heather Douglas
Scenic paint foreman
Paul Duffy
Décorateur
Jason Edwards
Menuisier
John Fedorek
Conception des décors
Allan Galajda
Assistant accessoiriste
Tony Germinario (Antonio Germinario)
Accessoiriste deuxième équipe
Kenneth Gibbs (Kenny Gibbs)
Property buyer
Dinesh Gill
Menuisier
Neall C. Hallingten (Neall C. Halingten)
Décorateur de plateau deuxième équipe
Jason Hawkins
Décorateur
Jason Hawkins
Décorateur
Vance Irvine
Construction foreperson
Doug Jang (Douglas Jang)
Menuisier
Philip Jean
Coordinatrice département artistique
Franziska Keller
Décorateur de plateau
James Kilcher
Décorateur de plateau deuxième équipe
James Kilcher
Charge scenic painter
Barry Kootchin
Graphic artist
Ray Lai
Accessoiriste deuxième équipe
Jason Landells (Jason B. Landels)
Conceptual artist
Edward Lee (Ed Lee)
Scenic painter
Janis Lee
Scenic painter
Franklin Leibel
Assistant département artistique
Jaydene Maryk
Assistant accessoiriste
Max Matsuoka
Décorateur
James R. McGill (James Robert McGill)
Construction foreperson
Sam McMaster
Laborer
Bob Miloglav
Storyboardeur
Mark Moretti
Décorateur
Denyse Nelson
Paint laborer
Matt O'Donnell
Scenic painter
Larry Osland
Décorateur
Reno Pellegrin
Menuisier
Peter Prince
Camera scenic artist
Tom Robertson
Décorateur
Guy Roland
Décorateur
Ken Sawatzky
Sculptor
Daniel Scarcello
Chef constructeur
Brian Shell
Scenic painter
Valeri Shmakin (Valerie Shmakin)
Accessoiriste
Dan Sissons
Sculptor
Valery Sokolovski
Paint laborer
Wyatt Soutzo
Scenic painter
Peter Sysoev
Illustrator
Michael Toby
Model maker
Mike Toby (Michael Toby)
Sculptor
Sergei Traschenko
Storyboardeur
Adrian Van Viersen (Adrien Van Viersen)
Assistant directeur artistique
Paolo Venturi (Paolo G. Venturi)
Décorateur de plateau
Ross Wahl
Property master: insert unit
Gene Warren III
Tool maintenance
Ken Watson
Scenic metal fabricator
Robert White
Scenic painter
Sean Will
Menuisier de plateau
Chris Wills
Property assistant
Martin Wing
Décorateur de plateau deuxième équipe
Maurice Woodworth
Sculptor
Gary Young
Scenic painter
Dragan Zaric
Illustrator
Milena Zdravkovic

Son

Additional audio
Brad Beaumont
Mixage post-syncho
Ron Bedrossian (Ron Bedrosian)
Audio support
John Bires
Cable person
Andy Bishop
Sound effects editor
Bryan Bowen
Additional audio
Mark Campbell (Mark Camperell)
Enregistreur post-syncho
Julio Carmona
Mixeur bruitages
John Cucci (John T. Cucci)
Assistant éditeur son
Patrick Cusack
Sound effects editor
Dino R. Dimuro (Dino Dimuro)
Recordist
Frank Fleming
Enregistreur post-syncho
Nick Foley
Sound designer
Scott Martin Gershin
Sound supervisor
Scott Martin Gershin
Mixeur bruitages
Nerses Gezalyan
Mixage post-syncho
Peter Gleaves
Audio support
Jeff Glueck
Monteur bruitages
Michael Hertlein
Mixage son
David Husby
Monteur dialogues
Daniel S. Irwin
Supervising sound mixer
Chris Jenkins
Sound effects editor
Michael Kamper
Superviseur post-syncho
Larry Kemp
Digital mastering
Greg LaPlante
Supervising sound mixer
Frank Montano (Frank A. Montaño)
Bruiteur
James Moriana
Bruiteur
Dan O'Connel (Dan O'Connell)
Perchiste
Charles O'Shea
Additional audio
Mark Ormandy
Additional audio
Clint Richardson
Consultant: Dolby
Trevor Ward
Prise de son
Tim Webb
Bruiteur
Jeffrey Wilhoit
Audio support
David Young
Sound designer
Peter Zinda
Sound effects editor
Peter Zinda

Effets spéciaux

Lab technician: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
David Beneke
Moldmaker: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
David Beneke
Technicien effets spéciaux
Chris Bignell
Production accountant: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Julia Bogdan-Rollo
Special effects rigger
Claude Bouchard
Costumer: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Mariless Canaga (Marilee Canaga)
Fabricator: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Mariless Canaga (Marilee Canaga)
Mechanic: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Robert Capwell (A. Robert Capwell)
Hair technician: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Phillip Carrott
Special effects assistant
Dan Cervin
Special effects coordinator: insert unit
Bonnie Chesney
Hair department: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Diana Yun Soo Yoo (Diana Choi)
Animatronics: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Jon Dawe
Mechanics: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Jon Dawe
Special effects rigger
Mike Dobbin
Special effects technician: insert unit
Bruce Donnellan (Bruce Allan Donnellan)
Special effects fabricator
Robert Falck
Foam department: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc.
William Fesh (Bill Fesh)
Special effects assistant
Adrian Fisher
Sculptor/painter: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Thom Floutz (Thomas Floutz)
Sculptor/painter: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Bruce Spaulding Fuller
Assistant de production
Ryan Garcia
Sculptor/painter: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
David Grasso (Dave Grasso)
Office assistant/runner: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Robinson Green
Foam department: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc.
Cleve Gunderman
Lab technician: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
John Halfmann
Moldmaker: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
John Halfmann
Special effects assistant
Garnet Harry
Sculptor/painter: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Motoyoshi Hata (Moto Hata)
Hair department: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Ursula Ward
Special effects assistant
Dar Hicks
Shop supervisor: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Guy Himber
Seaming and patching department: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Darnell Isom
Miniature helicopter pilot
Josef Joebstel
Costumer: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Carol Jones
Fabricator: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Carol Jones
Hair department: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Karen Manzel (Karen Keener)
Special effects rigger
Allistair King (Alistair King)
Executive assistant: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Allison Klein
Hair department: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Audrey Klein
Seaming and patching department: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Junko Komori
Seaming and patching department: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Charles Steven Kuzela (Charles Kuzela)
Special effects rigger
David Lane (Dave Lane)
Sculptor/painter: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Don Lanning
Special effects assistant
Mike L'Arrivee (Mike Larivee)
Special effects assistant
Don B. Leask (Don Leask)
Costumer: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Mi Kyung 'Vanessa' Lee (Mi Kyung Lee)
Fabricator: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Mi Kyung 'Vanessa' Lee (Mi Kyung Lee)
Special effects assistant
Eric LeMay (Eric Lemay)
Sculptor/painter: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Russell Lukich
Office assistant: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Amber Meno
Hair department: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Michael Manzel (Mike Menzel)
Mechanical assistant: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Scott Millenbaugh
Lab technician: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Bryan Moore
Moldmaker: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Bryan Moore
Hair department: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Sylvia Nava
Seaming and patching department: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Stephane Nicoli
Creature effects: foam technician, Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Ken Niederbaumer
Special effects supervisor: insert unit
Phil Natarro (Phil Notaro)
Foam department: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc.
Tim Phoenix
Purchasing agent: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Anshuman Prasad
Lab technician: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Brian Rae
Moldmaker: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Brian Rae
Special effects production assistant
Forrest Sandefer
Special effects fabricator
Randy Shymkiw
Sculptor/painter: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
David Smith
Creatures designer and supervisor
Patrick Tatopoulos
Technicien effets spéciaux
Adam Tayler
Costumer: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Laurel Taylor
Fabricator: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Laurel Taylor
Special effects assistant
Corie Tornack
Special effects rigger
Scott R. Treliving
Seaming and patching department: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Patricia Urias
Technicien effets spéciaux
Attila Vaski
Lab technician: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Anthony J. Venuto (A.J. Venuto)
Moldmaker: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc.
Anthony J. Venuto (A.J. Venuto)
Special effects fabricator
Andy Verhooven (Andrew Verhoeven)
Special effects rigger
Mike Vincent (Michael S. Vincent)
Foam department: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Mark Viniello
Mold maker: KNB
Hill Vinot
Special effects assistant
Alan Waldron (Al Waldron)
Art director: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Steve Wang
Hair department: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
Lynn Watson (Lynne Watson)
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Joel Whist
Lab technician: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
George Willis
Moldmaker: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
George Willis
Prosthetic dentures: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
David Beneke (*)
Effets spéciaux
Dimitri Timohovich (*)
Effets spéciaux
Rebecca Timohovich (*)
Seamer: Patrick Tatopoulos Designs
A.J. Venuto (*)

Effets visuels

Production accountant: Furious FX
Erika Abrams
Digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Dan Akers
Lighting artist: Luma Pictures
Bradly Alexander (Brad Alexander)
Production assistant: miniature effects, Fantasy II Film Effects
Bridget Allen
Visual effects production supervisor
Bridget Allen
Senior compositor: Furious VFX
Ted Andre
Production assistant: nTropic
Van Andrews
Digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Andy, Chih-Jen Chang (Chih-Jen Chang Andy)
Lighting artist: Luma Pictures
Chih-Jen Chang Andy
Production executive: CafeFX
Jeff Barnes
Visual effects supervisor: Krypton
Lloyd Lee Barnett
Lead compositor: Sub/Par Pix
Gary E. Beach
Superviseur effets visuels
Gary E. Beach
Matchmover
Karel Benes
Senior technical supervisor: Luma Pictures
Artaya Boonsoong
Finance manager: Luma Pictures
Kamolrat Boonsoong
Visual effects producer: nTropic
Alexandra Brownell (Alex Brownell)
Visual effects artist: nTropic
Don Campbell IV (Donald Campbell)
Digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Alexandre Cancado
Digital compositor: Krypton
George L. Carlston (George Carlston)
Rotoscope and paint artist: Krypton
Merlin Carroll
Digital artist: Sub/Par Pix
Joseph M. Chiechi
CG supervisor: Luma Pictures
Vincent Cirelli
Compositor: Krypton
Dan Clark (Daniel Clark)
Production assistant: Luma Pictures
Kevin Curtain (Kevin Curtin)
Compositor: Furious FX
Ken Dackermann
Digital artist: Sub/Par Pix
Justin Daneman
Visual effects artist: nTropic
Francisco 'Drspam' DeLaTorre (Francisco DeLaTorre)
Producteur effets visuels : Cafe FX
Steve Dellerson
General manager: Furious FX
Ralph Denson
Lead technical director: lighting and pipeline, Luma Pictures
Chad Dombrova
Producteur exécutif effets visuels : Furious FX
Scott Dougherty
Superviseur effets visuels : Framestore CFC
Rob Duncan (Robert Duncan)
Superviseur effets visuels : CafeFX
David Ebner
Rotoscope and paint artist: Krypton
Laura Vaccaro (Laura Florence)
Lead previsualization designer: Proof
Ron Frankel
Executive producer: CafeFX
Vicki Galloway Weimer (Vicki Galloway-Weimer)
Compositor: Krypton
Christopher Grandell (Christopher Grandel)
Previsualization designer: Proof Inc.
Monty Granito
Animation supervisor: Luma Pictures
Cameron Gray
Producteur effets visuels : Luma Pictures
Lindsay Burnett (Lindsay Hallett)
Visual effects production supervisor: green screen unit
Keith Hamakawa
Compositor: Luma Pictures
H 'Bomb' Hammond (H Haden Hammond)
Lead character animator: Luma Pictures
H 'Bomb' Hammond (H Haden Hammond)
Production assistant: Furious FX
Pam Hammond
Digital artist: CafeFX, Inc.
Trevor Harder
Coordinateur effets visuels : Luma Pictures
Niles Harrison
Digital compositor: Luma Pictures
James Hattin (James David Hattin)
Character animator: Luma Pictures
John Hazzard (John R. Hazzard)
Visual effects editor
David Heinz
Senior system administrator: Luma Pictures
Brent Hensarling
Camera tracker: Framestore CFC
Frederic Heymans
Production manager: nTropic
Elizabeth Hill
Rotoscope and paint artist: Luma Pictures
Austin Hiser
Production manager: nTropic
Kara Holmstrom
Miniature effects producer
Leslie Huntley
Character rigger
Richard Hurrey
Character technical director: Luma Pictures
Rich Hurrey (Richard Hurrey)
Miniature pyrotechnician
Robert Hutchins
Lead modeler: Luma Pictures
Cajun Hylton
Lead texture artist: Luma Pictures
Cajun Hylton
Compositing supervisor: Luma Pictures
Justin Johnson
Producteur effets visuels : Framestore CFC
Tim Keene
Lead digital compositor: Luma Pictures
David Kintner
Lead lighting artist: Luma Pictures
David Kintner
Matte painter: Luma Pictures
Wendy Klein
Texture painter: Luma Pictures
Wendy Klein
Effets visuels
Derek Ledbetter
Superviseur effets visuels : Furious FX
David Lingenfelser
Creative supervisor: Furious FX
Kevin Lingenfelser
Digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Lawrence Littleton
Digital artist: CafeFX, Inc.
David Lombardi
Lead matchmover
Blaine Lougheed
Rotoscope and paint artist: Luma Pictures
David Luong
IT support: CafeFX
Lap Van Luu
Data I/O: CafeFX
Lap Van Luu
First assistant cameraman: miniatures, Fantasy II Film Effects
Tony Magaletta
Matte painter: Luma Pictures
Tim Matney
Texture artist: Luma Pictures
Tim Matney
Systems administrator: Luma Pictures
Artin Matousian
Executive producer: Sub/Par Pix
James McQuaide
Superviseur effets visuels
James McQuaide
Rotoscope and paint artist: Luma Pictures
Stephen Mitchell
Visual effects artist: nTropic
Oliver Moore
Rotoscope and paint supervisor: Luma Pictures
Glenn Morris
Visual effects artist: nTropic
Cookie St.Jon (Cliff Mueller)
Production manager: Fantasy II Film Effects
Richard Murken
Production manager: insert unit, Fantasy II Film Effects
Richard Murken
Rotoscope and paint artist: Krypton
Kyle Muscarella
Lead modeler: Luma Pictures
Ben Neall
Lead texture artist: Luma Pictures
Ben Neall
Miniature assistant pyrotechnician: Fantasy II Film Effects
Karl Nettmann
Visual effects bid producer: Luma Pictures
Ian Noe
Compositor: Krypton
Tony Noel
Digital compositor: Furious FX
Sean O'Connor
Digital compositor: Furious FX
Kim Pepe (Kim O'Donnell)
Digital compositor: Krypton
Mike Ocoboc
Lighting artist: Luma Pictures
Hiroyuki Okubo
Digital artist: Sub/Par Pix
Gary Oldroyd
Modeler: Luma Pictures
Miguel Ortega
Texture artist: Luma Pictures
Miguel Ortega
Visual effects senior editor: CafeFX
Desi Ortiz
Lead lighting technical director: Luma Pictures
Pavel Pranevsky
Matte painter
Olivier Pron
Digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Kevin Quatman
Digital artist: Luma Pictures
Chris Radcliffe
Lead character animator: Luma Pictures
Raphael Pimentel (Pimentel A. Raphael)
CG supervisor: Framestore CFC
Andrew Rawling
Lead character animator: Luma Pictures
Burke Roane
Character animator: Luma Pictures
Trey Roane
Production assistant: nTropic
Aaron Robinson
Visual effects artist: nTropic
Nathan Robinson
Visual effects supervisor: Ntropic
Nathan Robinson
Compositeur numérique
Michael Roderick
Digital compositor: Furious FX
Stephanie Rogers
Matte painting supervisor: Luma Pictures
Christopher Sage
Texture supervisor: Luma Pictures
Christopher Sage
Visual effects artist: nTropic
Deb Santosa
Éclairagiste
Arthur Sarkisian
Digital paint and roto artist: Framestore CFC
Jeremy Sawyer
Lead effects animator: Luma Pictures
David Schoneveld
Visual effects artist: nTropic
Cole Schreiber
Computer services manager: Furious FX
Chris Serenil
Character technical director: Luma Pictures
Ahmed Shehata
CG artist: Furious FX
Terry Shigemitsu
CG supervisor: Furious FX
Mark Shoaf
Superviseur effets visuels : Luma Pictures
Payam Shohadai
Stage manager: UPC Fantasy II Film Effects
Andrew Shuford
Rotoscope and paint artist: Luma Pictures
Joey Sila
Visual effects artist: nTropic
Andrew Sinagra
Visual effects supervisor: Ntropic
Andrew Sinagra
Pipeline supervisor: Luma Pictures
Thanapoom Siripopungul
Digital compositor: Framestore CFC
Anthony Smith
Producteur effets visuels : Furious FX
Tiffany A. Smith (Tiffany Smith)
Effets visuels
Damon Snyder
Production assistant: Furious FX
William Stephens (William Christopher Stephens)
3D artist: Krypton
Glen Suhy
Digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Daniel Sunwoo
Producteur superviseur effets visuels : Luma Pictures
Steven Swanson
Rotoscope and paint artist: Luma Pictures
Bryan Taylor
Character animator: Luma Pictures
Jason Thielen
Visual effects producer: Giantsteps
Ryan Thompson
Executive producer: nTropic
Dana Townsend
Visual effects artist: nTropic
Matthew Tremaglio
Flame artist
Michael Vaglienty
Previsualization supervisor
Alex Vegh (Alexander Vegh)
Character animator: Luma Pictures
John Velazquez
Visual effects artist: nTropic
Nathan Walker
Model/set supervisor
Gene Warren III
Miniature effects supervisor
Gene Warren II (Gene Warren Jr.)
Miniature director of photography
Christopher L. Warren (Christopher Warren)
Digital effects artist
Neil Weatherley
Technical director: Framestore CFC
Neil Weatherly (Neil Weatherley)
Digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Susan Weeks (Susan M. Weeks)
Digital artist: CafeFX, Inc.
Shannon Wegner
Production executive: CafeFX
O.D. Welch
Digital artist: CafeFX, Inc.
Matt Westrup
Lead miniature painter
Scott Williston
Effets visuels
Johnny Wilson
Digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Amy W. Wong
Compositor
Chris Wood
Digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Jason Yanofsky
Lighting artist: Luma Pictures
Jason Yanofsky
Digital artist: CafeFX, Inc.
Joshua Zacharias
Digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Joseph Zaki (Joseph A. Zaki)
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Chris Zeh (Christian Zeh)
Lead matchmover: Luma Pictures
Daniel E. Zobrist
Lighting artist: Luma Pictures
Daniel E. Zobrist
Modeler: Luma Pictures
Peter Zoppi
Texture artist: Luma Pictures
Peter Zoppi
Render manager
Brian Openshaw (*)
Systems administrator
Danny Torres (*)

Cascades

Stunt player
Charles Andre
Stunt player
Nickolas Baric
Stunt player
Loyd Bateman
Stunt player
Shawn Beaton
Stunt rigger
Claude Bouchard
Stunt player
Rob Boyce (Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce)
Stunt rigger
Nick Brandon
Stunt player
Jason Calder
Stunt player
Yves Cameron
Doublure cascades
Kirk Caouette
Stunt player
Curt Carelton (Clint Carleton)
Fight coordinator
Richard Cetrone
Stunt player
Richard Cetrone
Stunt double: John Mann
Douglas Chapman
Assistant stunt coordinator
Jim Churchman (James M. Churchman)
Stunt rigger
James M. Churchman
Cascades
Colin Decker
Stunt player
Mike Desabrais
Stunt player
Tom Erickson
Stunt player
Carolyn Field (Caroline Field)
Stunt player
Monique Ganderton
Stunt player
Corry Glass
Stunt player
Jason Glass
Stunt player
Chris Gordon (Christopher Gordon)
Stunt double: Scott Speedman
Mike Gunther
Stunt player
Michael Gunther (Mike Gunther)
Stunt player
Greg Hanson
Stunt player
Adrian Hein
Stunt player
David Hospes (Dave Hospes)
Stunt coordinator: Canada
Ernest Jackson (Ernie Jackson)
Stunt player
Trevor Jones
Stunt rigger
Dave Lane
Stunt player
Gary Lauder
Cascades
David Leitch
Stunt player
John MacDonald
Stunt player
Mike Mitchell
Cascades
Mike Mukatis
Stunt player
Scott Nicholson
Stunt player
Gerald Paetz
Cascades
Chris Palermo
Stunt double: Kate Beckinsale
Nicole Randall
Stunt player
Jeff Robinson (Jeffrey C. Robinson)
Stunt player
Justin Sain
Stunt player
Chad Sayn
Stunt player
Darryl Scheelar
Stunt player
Greg Schlosser
Assistant stunt coordinator
Todd Schneider
Stunt player
Todd Scott
Cascadeur
Brandon Sebek
Stunt player
Dan Shea
Stunt player
Lori Stewart
Stunt player
Sylvesta Stuart
Stunt rigger
Ty Trand
Stunt player
Clay Virtue
Horse stunts staging
Danny Virtue
Stunt player
Mike Vezina (Mike Vézina)
Cascades
Ryan Watson
Stunt player
Chris Webb
Stunt player
Paul Wu
Cascadeur
Bobby C. King (*)
Coordinateur des cascades
Brad Martin (*)

Caméra

Cadreur caméra deuxième équipe
Steven A. Adelson
First assistant camera: second unit
Sandes Ashe
Rigging lighting technician
Warren Bruce
Grip: insert unit
Jimmi James Bruckner (Jimmy Bruckner)
Assistant chef éclairagiste
Terry Calhoun
Assistant video
Tom Chen
Key grip: insert unit
Wayne 'Woody' Cone
Film loader
Scott Cozens
Steadicam operator
David Crone
Cadreur caméra
David Crone
Photographe de plateau
Douglas Curran
Éclairagiste
Rick Dean
Generator operator: second unit
Ken Decker
Assistant chef éclairagiste
John Dekker
Chief lighting technician: second unit
John Dekker
Éclairagiste
John Dekker
Cadreur caméra
Glen A. Dickson
Camera trainee
Ishi Dinim
Second company grip
Gareth Farfan
Grip: insert unit
Paul Farley
First assistant camera: insert unit
Paul Ferazzi (Paul V. Ferrazzi)
Pilote hélicoptère caméra
Jim Filippone
First assistant camera: second unit
Dean Friss
Electrician: insert unit
Renee Kayon (Renée George)
Second assistant camera: second unit
Mark Gordon
Rigging grip
Ralph Guttman
Rigging grip
Wilf Guttman (Wilf Guttmann)
Cadreur caméra
Kevin Haggerty
Premier assistant caméra
Sean Harding (Sean M. Harding)
Best boy electric: insert unit
Kevin 'Hollywood' Heard (Hollywood Heard)
Grip: insert unit
Manny Hernandez
Best boy electric: insert unit
Richard Hopper (Rick Hopper)
Generator operator
Bruno Huber
Dolly grip
Chris Hunter (H. Christopher Hunter)
Chef éclairagiste
Stephen Jackson
Rigging chief lighting technician
Dennis Jones
Premier assistant caméra
Simon Jori
Digital video assist operator
Dave Joshi
Best boy grip: second unit
James Kantola
Rigging first company grip
Gene Keigher
Retour vidéo numérique : deuxième équipe
David Kurvers
Premier assistant caméra
Doug Lavender
Electrician: insert unit
Robert Leverett
First assistant camera: insert unit
Tony Magaletta
Daily second assistant camera
Álex Martínez
Premier assistant caméra B
Taylor Matheson
Cadreur caméra deuxième équipe
Marty McInally
Éclairagiste
Saubrie Mohammed (Saubrie Mohamed)
Rigging lighting technician
Patrick Moore
Best boy grip: insert unit
Todd Nicodemus (Todd England Nicodemus)
Crane operator: Technocrane
Craig Nix
First company grip: second unit
Kim Olsen
Second assistant camera: second unit
Jos Oman
Cadreur caméra
Brian Pearson
Directeur de la photographie : deuxième équipe
Brian Pearson
Chief lighting technician: insert unit
Kenny Ratliff
Second assistant camera: insert unit
Rainey Rau (Rainy Rau)
Éclairagiste
Chuck Reid
Electrician: insert unit
Wally Rowell
Grip
Jay Rupert
Grip: insert unit
Jimmy Salazar (Jim Salazar)
Assistant camera
Leon Serginson
First company grip: second unit
Leon Serginson
Grip
Leon Serginson
Dolly grip
Bryce Shaw
Set lighting technician
Riley Sidore
Deuxième assistant caméra
Rich Sinclair (Richard Sinclair)
Rigging grip
Andrew Spencer-Philips (Andrew Spencer-Phillips)
Electrician: miniature unit
Tom Stanger
Grip: insert unit
Sean Stoddard (Shawn Stoddard)
Grip
Adam Sudtell
Second company grip
Anthony Thorpe (Tony Thorpe)
Light balloon technician
Jason Tidsbury
Director of photography: insert unit
Christopher L. Warren (Christopher Warren)
Best boy: second unit
Jason Weir
First company grip
John Westerlaken
Deuxième assistant caméra
Carrie Wilson
Electrician: insert unit
Vincent Wrenn
Cadreur caméra deuxième équipe
Mike Wrinch (Michael Wrinch)

Département costumes

Seamstress
Petra Bergholz
Superviseur garde-robe
Debbie Humphrey (Debbie Humphreys)
Costume set supervisor: second unit
Patty Hunter
Assistant costume designer
Jana MacDonald
Superviseur garde-robe
Elizabeth Needham
Dresser: Ms. Beckinsale
Kia Porter
Armour costumer: Valentine Armouries
Michael Shire
Armour costumer: Valentine Armouries
Robert Valentine

Département montage

First assistant editor
James Andrykowski
Digital intermediate producer
Des Carey
Assistant on-line editor
Salvatore Catanzaro
Digital intermediate technologist
Mike Chiado
Post-production assistant
Casey Dexter (Casey Dexter-Heske)
Senior digital on-line editor
Rob Doolittle
Digital intermediate colorist
Siggy Ferstl
Film preparation
Allen Glass II
Film preparation
Stephanie Kessler
Digital intermediate producer
Jackie Lee
Coordinateur post-production
Gary Oldroyd
Assistant editor: Vancouver
Franco Pante
Color timer
Steve Sheridan (Stephen R. Sheridan)
Film data manager
Marilyn Sommer
Digital intermediate executive producer: Company 3
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital intermediate scanner: Company 3
Ian Turpen
Color timer: dailies
Thor Roos (*)

Département musique

Conducteur
Marco Beltrami
Score producer
Marco Beltrami
Orchestrations
Tiffany Biscayne
Préparation musicale
Tiger Cummings
Scoring assistant engineer
Kory Kruckenberg
Recording engineer
John Kurlander
Superviseur de la musique
Brian McNelis
Monteur musique
Denise Okimoto
Conducteur
Phil A. Pinot
Orchestrations
Phil A. Pinot
Additional music preparer
Robert Puff
Préparation musicale
Brandon Roberts
Régisseur d’orchestre
David Sabee
Co-producteur musique
Buck Sanders
Orchestrations
Rici J. Sentoures
Compositeur : musique additionnelle
Dennis Smith
Orchestrations
Dennis Smith
Compositeur : musique additionnelle
Ceiri Torjussen
Compositeur : musique additionnelle
Marcus Trumpp
Orchestrations
Max Windhalm

Divers

Post-production accountant
Teresa Alvis
Accounting clerk
Marie Amenta
Craft service
Ildiko Barrett (Ildiko Barritt)
First aid
Ildiko Barrett (Ildiko Barritt)
Assistant: Mr. Lucchesi
Ilsa Berg
Armorer
Brian Bero
Assistant de production
Leon Thomas Braun
Assistant régisseur
Ken Brooker
Assistant de production
Melanie Callaghan
Puppeteer
Robert Capwell (A. Robert Capwell)
Assistant coordinateur de production
Jody Chow
Production assistant: insert unit
Yoojin Chung
Assistant: Mr. Beckinsale
Missy Coggiola
Assistant de production
Gabriel Correa
Marine coordinator
Jason Crosby
Assistant location manager: second unit
Andrjez Dec (Andrzej Dec-Williams)
Trainee assistant location manager
Andrzej Dec (Andrzej Dec-Williams)
Production coordinator: insert unit
Craig Dumont
Assistant de production
Justin Elsworth
Production assistant: insert unit
Neil Fellar
Deuxième assistant coordinateur de production
Steven Flegel
Assistant de production
Shawn Flynn
Adr loop artist
Peter Foldy
Data manager: CO3
Liam Ford
Armorer
Rob Fournier
Assistant de production
Warren Dean Fulton
Production assistant: insert unit
Ryan Garcia
Assistant: Mr. Wright
Grant Grabowski
Production coordinator: Lakeshore Entertainment
Grant Grabowski
Production assistant: insert unit
Derick Green
Completion bond company representative
Michael J. Harker
Assistant de production
Michelle Harris
Production coordinator: insert unit
Joel Henry
Assistant: Mr. Lucchesi
Scott Herbst
Puppeteer
Guy Himber
Sécurité
Mark Hoppner (Mark Hoeppner)
Assistant de production
Kohl Jones
Assistant de production
Randy Kennedy
Accounting clerk
Leslie Knoll
Craft service
Nancy Kress
First aid
Nancy Kress
Assistant: Mr. Wiseman
Paula Kucharski
Assistant: Mr. Coatsworth
Natalie Lapointe
Deuxième assistant coordinateur de production
Breanne Larrett
Assistant: Mr. Rosenberg
Elizabeth Lawrence
Computer systems manager: Furious FX
Steven J. Madonna
Sécurité
Mike Marshall
Action designer
Brad Martin
Production accountant
Sandra Matossi
Technical director
Artin Matousian
First assistant accountant
April Matthews (April D. Matthews)
Script : deuxième équipe
Earendil McNay
Chef
Lee McNish
Vice president of production finance: Lakeshore
Tal Meirson
Key set production assistant: insert unit
Aaron Meziere
Assistant de production
Robert Millar (W. Robert Millar)
Chef
Hamish Miller
Coordinateur de production
Eva Morgan
Attaché de presse
Leeanne Muldoon (Lee Anne Muldoon)
Assistant: Mr. Speedman
Sue Norman
Chef
Dana Philips (Dana Phillips)
Assistant de production
Kirk Renard
Production assistant: insert unit
Roberto Reyes
Playback coordinator
Darren Robertson
Assistant de production
John Rollins
Assistant de production
Paul Russell
Key set production assistant: insert unit
Forrest Sandefer
Assistant: Mr. Rosenberg
Kate Schriver
First assistant accountant
Michele Lee Schellenberg (Michele Lee Shellenberg)
Stage manager: insert unit
Andrew Shuford
Assistant coordinateur de production
Adrienne Sol
Armorer
Ryan Steacy
Assistant de production
Lorraine Stomperud
Deuxième assistant coordinateur de production
Jamie Tait (Jamie Reid Tait)
Script
Portia Belmont (Portia Tickell)
Chef
Matt Towstyka
Régisseur
Kendrie Upton
First assistant accountant
Debbie Van Dusen
First assistant accountant
Lisa Warren
Assistant de production
Kyle Weldon
Technocrane operator
Barrie Wells
Head dog trainer
Steve Woodley

(*) non crédité