Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Wonder Woman 1984

30
sept.

Wonder Woman 1984

(Wonder Woman 1984)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Max Lord
Pedro Pascal
Diana Prince / Wonder Woman
Gal Gadot
Hippolyta
Connie Nielsen
Steve Trevor
Chris Pine
Antiope
Robin Wright
Barbara Minerva / Cheetah
Kristen Wiig
...
Gabriella Wilde
...
Kristoffer Polaha
...
Natasha Rothwell
Buzz
Lyon Beckwith
Jake
Kelvin Yu
...
Ravi Patel
Amazonian
Ella Walker
Silo Technician
Alex Delescu
Dangerous Drunk
Shane Attwooll
Amazon
Rosanna Walls
Groom
Chris Silcox
US Général
Patrick Lyster
Kelly
Oakley Bull
Emerson
Jonathan Ajayi
Gala Guest
Michael Hennessy
Presidential Staff
Vincent De Paul
High End Georgetown Lady
Marla Aaron Wapner
Air Traffic Controller
Akie Kotabe
Russian Général
Constantine Gregory
Soldier
Bernardo Santos
National News Anchor
Kosha Engler
Muscleman
Scott Swope
Birdseed Man
Jon Prophet
Christmas Market Vendor
Manoj Anand
Protester
Sydney Aston
Graham
Danny Morgan
Christmas Market Shopper
Sonia Goswami
Tourist
Joakim Skarli
Mall Cop #2
Rick Kain
DC Gala Guest
Nick Owenford
Janitor
Philip Philmar
Mall Security
Vickie Warehime
Mall Baby
Penelope Kapudija
Lucy
Tessa Bonham Jones
Smithsonian Security Chief
Joel Morris
Kelsey's Mom
Becki Hayes
Fairfax Police Officer
John Gettier
Salamander Girl 2
Summer Snead
FBI Agent
Rich Lawton
Cab Driver
Aykut Hilmi
Office Employee
Julian Ferro
Gala Party Guest
Albert Tang
Ancient Warrior
Rubens Saboia
BDR Driver #1
Sia Alipour
Wild Gunman
Thomas Clay Strickland
FBI Agent
Peter Brooke
Soldier
Zayne Richard Simpson
Panic shopper
Kacey Leigh
Georgetown Cafe Atten.
Spencer Trinwith
Postman
Michael Garvey
Cario City Tyre Business Owner / Repairs
Jag Patel
Passerby / Tourist / Driver
Gary Ayash
Georgetown Upscale Cafe Lady
Brittney Aleah
VIP Security
Mark Gooden
Rex's Mother
Sarah Barlondo
Student (Fritz)
Dylan Mitchell
Fairfax County Police Officer
Jeff Moore
Aerobics Instructor
Samantha Russell
Rioter / Driver
Chuck Taber
Nasty Woman
Wendy Albiston
Dog Walker
Linzi Gray
National Guard Officer
Jamaal Burcher
Christmas Market Shopper
Kas Meghani
Scowler
Brandon Thane Wilson
Georgetown Window Cleaner
Pierre Bergman
Protestor / Policeman
Stuart Whelan
Silo Technician #1
Gabriel Constantin
SWAT Capitaine
Ryan L. Price
FBI Agent #1
Russell Barnett
Competitor #3
Dayna Porter
London Woman
Michelle Jeram
Egyptian Civilian
Michael Burhan
Woman in White Jumpsuit
Tamara Phipps
BDR Driver #2
Naithan Ariane
Resident
Andy Cheung
Uniformed Service Guard
Joe Klaunberg
Mall Security Ofc. Silvestri
Mike D. Anderson
Tech Worker
Sri Moorthy
Passer-by
Rick Kelvin Branch
News Camera Operator
Martin Bratanov
Vietnam Veteran / Police Officer
Bill Tomek (Bill Tomek)
Televangelist
Kevin Wallace
Tourist / Mall Shopper / Jogger
Melanie Jewel Howard
Irish Rioter
Darren O'Connor
Grandmother
Natalie Cassell
Businessman
Chris Vaber
Busboy
Dan Verkman
Wish Lady
Sabina Jany
Christmas Lawyer
David Bradley
Silo Guard
Daniel Ponomari
Preppy Girl
Ashley Gladden
Lascivious Man 1
John Kaler
Gala Guest
Iulia Filipovscaia
Military egyptian
Biondolillo Pascal
Creepy Guy #1
Kahil Dotay
Museum Guest
Peter Chiamardas
FBI Officer 2
Jarren Dalmeda
National Guard
Matthew Feldhaus
Office Staff
Patrick Loh
Cringey Gala Guest
Nicholas Blatt
Air Traffic Controller 2
Kenneth Jay
American Reporter #2
Paul McQuaid
Mall Teen
Justin Sisk
Young Max
Pedro Leandro
Office Worker
Yash Agnihotri
Mall Customer
Lucas N. Hall
Driver / Rioter / Mall Shopper
Brendan Petak
Georgetown Upscale Cafe Customer
Victor Ellis
Rex's Father
Luis Torrecilla
Bride
Shannon Fitzpatrick
Washington Passerby
Michelle Figlarz
SWAT
Paul Ron Cruz
Charlie
Orlando James
Subway Punk
Monica Haynes
National Guard SFC Roven
Derek Larthey
Rex's Driver
Evangelos Grecos
Business Man
Konstantine James
Tourist / Mall Shopper / Panicked Pedestrian
Dennis P. Marburger
Party Guest
Al Clark
Amazonian
Sara Exall
Mall Customer
David Abernethy
Mall Customer
Debbie Tsamoudakis
Smithsonian Museum Worker
Trevor Johnson
Tourist / Mall Shopper
Leslie Barnett
Hot Dog on a Stick Employee
Hillaire Hess
Punk Teenager
Elodie Tweedie
Mall Shopper
Mia McLaughlin
Yuppie Assistant
Jesse Milliner
Mall Customer
Kaila Ingram
Mall Customer
Jamal Alkhaldi
Market Shopper
Lisa Lian
Christmas Market Shopper
Oskar Ulvestad
Passerby / Scared Pedestrian / Taxi Driver
Peter Trevor
Tourist
Thorn Castillo
Rioter
Michael Patrick Hart
Pennsylvania Avenue Police
Darius Wilson
Local / Office Employee / Passerby / Shopper
Lidia Ballhatchet
Girl on the Street
Barbora Gradová
Special Forces
Josef Black
Active Protester
Tony Moore
Mall Punk
Haylee Green
Christmas Shopper
Michelle Jeram
Mall Customer
Isabelle Leslie Jones
Tourist
Kiesha Preston
Passerby
Barbora Gradová
Airfield Security
Darren Kamara
Mall Shopper / Passerby
Archana Prasanna
Child in Market
Josef Black
Information Booth Girl
Amreen N. Yaqoob
Market Crowd
Gerard Berlie
Passerby
Alicia Hunter
DC Police Officer
Jeff Lontoc
Tourist
Ariel Miles
Tourist
Kafeel Channa
Angry Driver #1
Orlando Gonzalez
Gala Guest
Mark Faulkner
Red Square Civilian
Rodrig Andrisan (*)
Protester / Rioter
David Cohen (*)
Fairfax Police Officer
Marisol Correa (*)
Amazon
Claire De Boer (*)
Protester / Rioter
Mark Falvo (*)
Paramedic
Adam Parboosingh (*)
Furniture Delivery Man
Rudy Valentino Grant (*)
Passerby
Kalifa (*)
DC Paramedic-In-Charge
Mimi Michaela Konoza (*)
Passerby / Adult Mall Customer / Tourist
Maggie Lovitt (*)
Worker
Kieran Lowrie (*)
Mall Customer / Passerby
Kay Marie (*)
Passerby
Kieran Lowrie (*)
Tourist / Business Guy
Dan Matteucci (*)
Passerby / Adult Mall Customer / Tourist / Elderly Couple
Anita Moore (*)
Muscle Man
Matthew Naslanic (*)
Rioter / Driver
Robert Olausen (*)
Passerby / Office Worker
Bobbie Peterson (*)
Market Passerby
Richard Price (*)
National Guard
Diezel Ramos (*)
Smithsonian Security Guard
Cory D Rokes (*)
Company Employee
Daniel Ryves (*)
News Reporter
Rachel Sophia-Anthony (*)
Advisor to the President - White House Staff
David Sullivan (*)
Protester / Rioter
Clayton Teat (*)
National Guard
Roger Tyler (*)
Upscale cafe customer
Valeria Volynkina (*)
Passerby / BMX Biker / Mall Customer / Driver
Rosa Lin (*)
Tourist
Marcy Xexelia (*)

Réalisation

Réalisé par
Patty Jenkins

Écriture

Scénariste
Geoff Johns
Histoire
Patty Jenkins
Scénariste
Dave Callaham
Scénariste
Patty Jenkins
Wonder Woman created by
William M. Marston

Production

Producteur exécutif
Wesley Coller
Producteur associé
Jason Crain
Producteur
Gal Gadot
Producteur exécutif
Walter Hamada
Producteur associé
Elise Iglesias
Producteur exécutif
Marianne Jenkins
Producteur
Patty Jenkins
Producteur exécutif
Geoff Johns
Producteur
Stephen Jones
Producteur exécutif
Jim Lee
Producteur exécutif
Rebecca Steel Roven (Rebecca Roven)
Producteur associé
Anna Obropta
Producteur
Charles Roven
Producteur
Deborah Snyder
Producteur
Zack Snyder
Producteur exécutif
Richard Suckle

Musique

Musique
Hans Zimmer

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Matthew Jensen

Montage

Monteur
Richard Pearson

Casting

Directeur de casting
Kristy Carlson
Directeur de casting
Pat Moran
Directeur de casting
Lucinda Syson

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Aline Bonetto

Direction artistique

Supervising art director
Alex Baily (Photographie additionnelle)
Directeur artistique
Simon Elsley
Directeur artistique
Gavin Fitch
Directeur artistique
Rod McLean
Directeur artistique
Daniel Nussbaumer
Directeur artistique
Alan Payne
Supervising art director
Peter Russell
Set Dec Art Director
James M. Spencer
Set Dec Art Director
Darren Tubby

Décors

Décorateur
Anna Lynch-Robinson

Costumes

Costumes
Lindy Hemming

Maquillage

Maquillage
Elena Arroy (US Production)
Additional makeup and hair
Julie Atkins
Daily hair stylist
Sylvia Atkins (Second unit / daily makeup: second unit)
Maquillage
María Digna Balsa
Maquillage
Gina W. Bateman
Personal makeup artist
Sarah Brock (Gal Gadot)
Maquillage
Rae Dawn J Brooks
Additional hairstylist
Rick Caroto
Maquillage
Mary Castor
Maquillage
Yurena Cazorla
Hair supervisor / makeup supervisor
Karen Cohen
Crowd daily hair and makeup artist
Andrea Cracknell
Maquillage
Lori Daniels
Hair and make up junior crowd
Dana Degan
Coiffeur
Simpson Elliott
Chef coiffeuse
Gary English
Coiffeur
John Fallows
Chef coiffeur
Sean Flanigan (US Production)
Coiffeur
Carmen Fraile (Team leader crowd / makeup artist: team leader crowd)
Daily hair artist / daily makeup artist
Giorgio Galliero
Hair and makeup trainee
Ava Gillies
Prosthetic makeup artist
Jo Grover
Crowd hair & makeup supervisor
Bárbara Guerrero
Chef maquilleuse
Mindy Hall (US Production)
Coiffeur
Lisa Hernandez (Crowd / makeup artist: crowd)
Hair and makeup artist
Charlie Hounslow
Hair stylist / make-up artist
Deb Kenton
Hair stylist crowd
Gabor Kerekes
Prosthetic make up artist
Anna Kießer (Kristen Wiig)
Coiffeur
Aaron Mark Kinchen
Maquillage
Sandra Linn Koepper
Maquillage
Barbara Lacy
Coiffeur
Annelise Levy (Crowd / makeup artist: crowd)
Maquillage
Rachelle Lorick
Maquillage
Tiffany Lumpkin
Special effects teeth
Chris Lyons
Prosthetic make up artist / prosthetic makeup technician
David Malinowski
Hair supervisor
Eva Marieges Moore (Second unit / makeup supervisor: second unit)
Makeup production assistant
Kate Marlette
Coiffeur
Kirsty Martin (Second unit)
Daily make up and hair assistant
Raymond McArthur
Technicien lentilles de contact
Brenda Mckernan
Maquillage
Donyale McRae
Maquillage
Milagros Medina-Cerdeira
Maquillage
Katie Middleton
Coiffeur
Madlen Mierzwiak
Coiffeur
Ai Nakata
Maquillage
Ned Neidhardt
Crowd hair and makeup artist
Natasha Nikolic
Daily crowd makeup artist and hair stylist
Lesley Noble
Maquillage
Lucy O'Reilly
Coiffeur
Angela Oxley Evans (Second unit, daily / makeup artist: second unit, daily)
Maquillage
Jessica Padilla
Coiffeur
Julio Parodi
Coiffeur
Elizabeth Paschall
Hair and makeup artist crowd dailies
Katie Pattenden
Contact lens painter
Cristina Patterson Ceret
Hair trainee
Molly Peters (Main team / makeup trainee: main team)
Hairstylist
Jerry Popolis (US Production)
Hair & makeup junior
Andrea Prieto (2ème équipe)
Special effects makeup artist
Robin Pritchard (Kristen Wiig)
Crowd hair stylist
Jacqui Rathore
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Susie O'Sullivan (Kristen Wiig)
Wigmaker
Alex Rouse
Maquillage
Tricia Sawyer (US unit)
Coiffeur
Genyii Scott
Hair designer / makeup designer
Jan Sewell
Coiffeur
Jonathan Sharpless
Hair and make up artist
Vivienne Simpson
Maquillage
Brooke Lee Smith
Hair stylist second unit and crowd
Lucho Soriano
Sfx contact lens optician
Sinead Sweeney
Maquillage
Vasilios Tanis
Maquillage
Hanny Tjan
Coiffeur
Mariona Trias i Campani (Second unit / makeup artist: second unit)
Maquillage
Janice Tunnell
Maquillage
Raquel Vivve
Maquillage
Louise Young
Additional hair
Joy Zapata
Junior crowd hair and makeup daily
Nicola Iles (*)
Hair stylist/makeup artist
Sarah Berry (*) (Second unit dailies)
Hair puncher
Sarolta Vegh (*)

Direction de production

Directeur de production
Damian Anderson
Superviseur de la production
Patricia de la Uz
Canary Islands Production Manager Preproduction
Beatriz Fluxa
Superviseur post-production
Tim Grover
Superviseur post-production
Fady Hadid (Warner Bros.)
Head of production lab services
Roger Harlow
Directeur de production
Marianne Jenkins
Directeur de production
Matt Jones (Spain & Canary Islands)
Superviseur de la production
Samar Pollitt (2ème équipe)
Superviseur de la production
Karen Ramirez
Executive in charge of production
Mark Scoon
Superviseur de la production
David Zealey

Assistant réalisateur

Set pa
Tulsi Behl (Photographie additionnelle)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Donald E G Bentley (Splinter unit / third assistant director)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Thomas D M Bentley (Second unit)
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Dan Bradley
Set pa
Lori Emily Brown
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Scott Bunce (Second unit)
Stand-in/picture double for Gal Gadot
Caitlin Burles
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Aaron Dormer (Spain)
Crowd second assistant director
Adam Foster (Photographie additionnelle)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Dominic Fysh (Second unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Tommy Gormley (Photographie additionnelle)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Andrea Hachuel (Spain)
Assistant réalisateur
Aimee Hall
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Mike Hayes (Second unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Toby Hefferman
Crowd third assistant director
María Herrera Badía (Fuerteventura)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Katharina Hofmann (Crowd Canaries)
Staff additional second assistant director
Ryan Robert Howard (United States)
Base third assistant director
Catherine Laine
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Alexander Lloyd (Photographie additionnelle)
Key second assistant director
Andy Madden
Crowd second assistant director
Robert Madden
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Sophie Broadbery (Photographie additionnelle)
Key second assistant director
James McGeown (Photographie additionnelle)
Key second assistant director
Dixon McPhillips (Second unit DC)
Key set pa
Macarena Montero Sémelas (Photographie additionnelle)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Maria Moss (Set pa)
Crowd production assistant
James L. Muller
Set pa
Ike Newman
Staff additional second assistant director
R. Ben Parker (United States)
Floor second assistant director
Ben Quirk (Second unit)
Crowd casting assistant
Andrew Richards
Key second assistant director
Rhys Summerhayes (Usa)
Base third assistant director
Zoe Tough (Second unit)
Floor runner
Joaquín Villalonga
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
David Vogel

Département artistique

Menuisier
Wayne Adams
Concept designer
Nick Ainsworth
Standby carpenter
Andrew Applin
Dressing props
Matthew Babb
Dessinateur
Denise Ball
Junior prop modeller
Bethany Beagle
Standby carpenter
James Bede
Assistant accessoiriste
John D. Bert (Usa)
Menuisier
Andrew Betts
Key greensman
David Keith Broome
Coordinatrice département artistique
Gabriela Dolenska
Hod bluescreen
Martin Brown
Plasterer
Mark Buck
Assistant département artistique
Rachel Buist (Photographie additionnelle)
Gang boss
Jameson Buston (Usa)
Chef menuisier
Antonio Sanchez Caceres
Drapes master
Graham Caulfield
Assistant set decorator
Pancho Chamorro
Graphiste
Rina Cheung
Décorateur
Laura Collins
Lead greens person
Roman Coltellaro
Storyboardeur
Jim Cornish
Concept artist
Kelton Cram
Menuisier
Scott Creane
Junior draughtsman/standby art director
James Cura (Photographie additionnelle)
Greensman
Bevan de Kock
Conception des décors numériques
Cosmas A. Demetriou
Painter
Gary Dempsey
Drapes master
Julia Dent (Usa unit)
Coordinator
Brogan Dinger
Assistant storeman
Adam Doe
Accessoiriste
Jack Dorsey (Second unit)
Chargehand props
Stephen Doyle
Standby props
Jevon Edwards
Assistant directeur artistique
William Eliscu (US unit)
Supervising modeller
Sander Ellers
Menuisier
Scott Elms
Directeur de construction
Andy Evans
Graphic artist
Kaylynn Farnan (Usa)
Assistant graphic designer
Lee Fenton-Wilkinson (Photographie additionnelle)
Prop assistant
Robert L. Fiks (Usa unit)
Assistant action vehicle coordinator
Kevin Fisher
Accessoiriste
James Flanagan
Storyboardeur
Stephen Forrest-Smith
Greensman
Josh Fry
Décorateur
James Fulgham (Usa)
Menuisier
Steve Furneaux
Décorateur
Charles Gardner
Property assistant
Casey Gebhart (US unit)
Accessoiriste
Steve George (Usa)
Junior graphic designer
Annabel Gibb
Junior draughtsperson
Craig Gilroy
Chef d’équipe déco
Sean Ginevan (Usa)
Set decorating coordinator usa unit
Melina Giorgi
Head painter
Gary Gleeson
Chargehand prop dresser / propsman
Gavin Grant
Set decorating art director
Anita Gupta
Compuhire
Beth Hajdukiewicz (Computer Graphics Playback)
Greensman
Angus Hale
Armoury Modeller
Alí Halliday (Alí Halliday)
Prop paintings
Rohan Harris
Prop modeller
Aaron Harvey
Prop modeller
Steve Hayward
Petty cash buyer
Kate Hefferman
Standby-painter
Terry Heggarty
Junior draughtsperson
Oliver Herrick
Graphiste
Brendan Hessle (Photographie additionnelle)
Scenic artist
Deni Holl (Usa unit)
Dessinateur
Will Houghton-Connell
Décorateur
Lauran Tracy Howard
Prop modeller
Tom Hughes
Assistant directeur artistique
Tara Ilsley
Décorateur de plateau
Keith S. Jackson
Menuisier
Aaron Jenner
Standby art director
Hazel Keane (Second unit)
Chargehand/carpenter
David Ned Kelly
Assistant graphic designer
Beth Kendrick (Dailies)
Art clearance
Allison Klein (US)
Concept artist
Maciej Kuciara
Graphic artist
Eleanor Lamb (Dailies)
Construction painter
Martin Lane
Draughtsperson
Chris Lees (Set Dec)
Graphics assistant
Sian Lipscomb (Dailies)
Draughtsperson
Sophie Lockwood (Set Dec)
Asst hod prop modeller
Katie Lodge
Greens supervisor
Will Loughlin
Construction buyer/accountant/payroll
Elizabeth Lynch
Graphics assistant
Isobel Mackenzie (Dailies)
Stand by props
Conor Maclay
Action vehicle fabricator
Richard Mann
Dressing
James Mannell
Scenic painter
Bea L. Manzanara
Art department production assistant
Kate Marlette
Concept artist
David Masson
Menuisier
Wayne Matthews
Picture vehicles senior technician
Kyle May
Junior draughtsman
James McClellan
Concept artist
Peter McKinstry
Chef constructeur
Thomas C. Mentzer
Supervising scenic painter
Nathan Middleton
Assistant set decorator
Kay Mitchell
Prop modeller
Lorna Moon
Graphiste
Jenn Moye
Gang boss
Paul Mugavero
HOD Prop Modeller
Craig Narramore
Concept artist
Antony Nguyen
Concept artist
Lee Oliver (Set Dec)
Greens stand-by
Roberto Oliveri
Concept artist
Jonathan Opgenhaffen
Scenic artist
David Packard
Assistant accessoiriste
Warren Parkinson
Paint supervisor
John J. Passanante
Graphic art director
Alan Payne
Scenic gangboss
Lucinda E. Pealer (Usa unit)
Storyboardeur
Soeren Bendt Pedersen
Set dec gang boss
Paul Penley
Set Dresser/Draper
Melondy Phillips
Set dec coordinator
Silvia Tobajas Piedrabuena (Spain)
Dessinateur
Andrew Proctor
Concept artist
Vicki Pui
Action vehicles coordinator
Aline Rajan-Harjani
Digital assets manager
Eren Ramadan
Hod stagehand
Adam Rashbrook
Set decoration gang boss
Mike Raybould (Usa)
Supervising stagehand
Tyrone Reed
Décorateur
Rick Reeder
Concept artist
Steffen Reichstadt
Prop making coordinator/buyer
Victoria Rhodes
Art department assisstant
Owen Robertson
2nd unit supervising standby props
Paul Robinson
Assistant set decorator
Rachel Rolfe (Photographie additionnelle)
Props assistant
Hannah Ross (Washington, D.C.)
Senior prop modeller
Alex Rutherford
Décorateur
Jane Sakowski
Décorateur
Tom Sanchez Prunier
Assistant set decorator
Lotty Sanna
Art department pa
Zoe Sarris
Set decoration production assistant
Lindsey Schnabel (Usa unit)
Chef constructeur
Pollyanna Noonan (Nouvelles prises)
Concept artist
Keith Seymour
Concept artist / illustrator
Houston Sharp
Accessoiriste
Nathan Shifflette
Menuisier
Robert Shillibeer
Graphiste
Dominic Sikking (Photographie additionnelle)
Draughtsperson
Corrine Silver
Directeur artistique
Domenic Silvestri (U.S. unit)
Cctv wrangler
Steve Smith
Assistant directeur artistique
Jonathan Marin Socas
Junior set designer USA
Sophie Solomon Resplandy
Prop modeller
Codrina Spataru
Gang boss carpenter
Lenny St. Laurent
Assistant set decorator
Roxy Stapleton
Décorateur
Dave Starkey
Scenic gangboss
Murray Steele
Décorateur
Michaela A. Sulka
Assistant buyer
Mia Summerville
Petty cash buyer
Samantha Sussex
Set dec intern
Alice Sutch
Construction assistant
Susan Sutphin (Manager)
Greens supervisor
Simon Sweeney
Concept artist
Howard Swindell
Assistant département artistique
Greg Paregon
Décorateur
Jesse Taylor
Greens coordinator
Kevin Bennett Teasdale
Assistant set decorator
Caitlin Thompson
Menuisier
Daniel Thompson
Graphiste
Chris Tooth
Décorateur
Manuel Vilaseca Vaya (Daily)
Accessoiriste
Gena Vazquez
Set dec assistant buyer
Ivan Vera (Almería)
Art department production assistant
Aaron Waldorf
Accessoiriste
James Wallman
Accessoiriste
Dale Walters (Dailies)
Assistant directeur artistique
Aoife Warren
Scenic foreman
Keith Weaver (Usa unit)
Accessoiriste
John W. Wheatley
Acheteur production
Krysia Whitty
Assistant set decorator
Harriet Willis
Menuisier
Jeff Woodbridge
Accessoiriste
Terry Woods
Menuisier
Andrew Wright
Playback technician
William Wright (Compuhire)
Art department trainee
Steven X. Haber
Senior draughtsman
Dorrie Young
Painter
Clare Baybutt (*) (BGI Supplies)
Concept artist
Thea Dumitriu (*)
Storyboardeur
Will Volley (*)

Son

Mix technician
Dale Anchor
Additional sound designer / sound effects editor
Michael Babcock
Mixage post-syncho
Hunter Berk
Sound assistant
Pete Blaxill
Monteur bruitages
Lilly Blazewicz
Perchiste
Jon Boothroyde (Second unit)
Chef monteur son
James Boyle (Jimmy Boyle)
Opérateur son
Darrell Briggs (Splinter Unit)
1st assistant sound
Alex Bryce (Photographie additionnelle)
Additional re-recording mixer
Chris Burdon
Bruiteur
Peter Burgis
Enregistreur post-syncho
Kristin Catuogno
Mixage post-syncho
Mark DeSimone
Mixage son
Peter J. Devlin
Mixage post-syncho
Simon Diggins
First assistant sound editor
Buster Flaws
Bruiteur
Zoe Freed
Mixeur bruitages
Glen Gathard
Perchiste
Ben Greaves
Post sound trainee
Fateh Khaled
Chef monteur son
Richard King
Second assistant sound
James Kum (Dailies)
Mixeur réenregistrements
Gilbert Lake
Perchiste
Carson X. MacDonald (Second unit)
Mixage son
Alan MacFeely (Splinter Unit)
Mixage son
Lorenzo Millan (Splinter Unit/2nd Unit Washington DC)
2nd unit sound mixer
Shaun Mills
Second assistant sound
Milos Momcilovic
Opérateur son
Paul Munro (Photographie additionnelle)
Mixage post-syncho
Jason Oliver
Foley supervisor / sound effects editor
Kevin Penney
First assistant sound
Adam Ridge
Assistant éditeur son
George Riley
Mixage post-syncho
Nick Roberts
Sound effects editor
Jeff Sawyer
Sound utility
Nathaniel Sisson
Second unit boom operator
Sara Sánchez Gancedo
Sound effects editor
Randy Torres
Sound effects editor
Rowan Watson
Monteur dialogues
Buster Flaws (*)
Mix engineer
Anna Feyder (*)

Effets spéciaux

Superviseur effets spéciaux
César Abades (Spain)
Robot Motion Control Operator
Steven Timothy Amos
Technicien effets spéciaux
Hank Atterbury
Senior special effects technician
Liz Barron
Technicien effets spéciaux
Adrian Bennett
Technicien effets spéciaux
David Caunce
Technicien effets spéciaux
Timothy Coderre
USA unit
Steve Cremin
Sfx driver/buyer assistant
Fernando da Silva
Snow supervisor
Craig Daly
Technicien effets spéciaux
Paul Dane
Special effects floor supervisor
James Davis III
Effets spéciaux
William Dawson (Usa unit)
Special effects assistant
Tinerfe Diaz
Technicien effets spéciaux
Roderic 'Mick' Duff
Technicien effets spéciaux
Paul Fallanche
Special effects assistant
Christopher Gray
Senior pyrotechnician
Alexander Gunn
Special effects office assistant
Arwen Gunter
Technicien effets spéciaux
Tim Hampton
Technicien effets spéciaux
Michael Hauck
Technicien effets spéciaux
Paul Hodges
Special effects main unit floor supervisor
David Holt
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Mark Holt
Special effects trainee
Lee Illingworth
Technicien effets spéciaux
Ben James
Technicien effets spéciaux
Thomas Lloyd
Senior special effects technician
Jay Mallet
Technicien effets spéciaux
Wes Mattox
Puppets
Paul McGuinness
Special effects trainee
Yo-Naa Olofsson
Technicien effets spéciaux
Sam Perez
Special effects purchaser
Jennifer Picard (Usa unit)
Special effects assistant
Alex Robinson
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Lucy Myers (Lucy Myers)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Peter Treece
Lead snr sfx tech
Mark Vanstone
Senior special effects technician
Hannah Wilson
Special effects lead designer
Will Wyatt
Special effects assistant
Diego Álvarez

Effets visuels

Post-vis compositor
Eri Adachi (Host vfx)
Vfx production coordinator
Tasmin Adams (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Rohit Agarwal (Dneg)
Matchmove artist
Birgit Dierken
DNEG
Balakrishnan Alagarsamy
Pre-visualization/post-visualization artist
Maksims Aleksejevs
Compositing supervisor
Wasim Ali
3d environment capture specialist
Zaid Alkayat
Compositeur numérique
Itamar Aloni
Roto paint artist
M. Radenane (Method Studios)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Paige Andrews (Dneg)
Cg supervisor
Fabricio de Vasconcellos Baessa Antonio
TechRun
Josh Antonio (Dneg)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Isabel Arboleya (Dneg)
Visual effects editor
Emilie Arcand (Method Studios)
Character td
Asraf Ali (Dneg)
Global head of layout
Paul Arion (Dneg)
Compositor
Adam Arnot Drummond (Framestore)
Head of layout
Ruth Asensio (DNEG Montreal)
Modelling td
Atanas Atanasov (Framestore)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Paul Aton
Compositor
David Aulds (Double negative)
Visualisation supervisor
Vincent Aupetit (The Third Floor)
Rendering supervisor
Muhammad Junaid Baig
DNEG
Kamilla Bak
Compositeur numérique
Pankaj Bandolia
Lighting supervisor
George Barbour
Visual effects assistant data wrangler
Steven Barham
Compositeur numérique
Judy Barr
Compositor
Neill Barrack (Framestore)
Motion Capture TD / data processing
Ryan Basaraba
Colourist
Kali Bateman (Visual effects)
Animation supervisor
Eric Bates (Dneg)
DFX supervisor
Robin Beard (Dneg)
Assistant colourist
Damien Bent (Visual effects)
Compositor
Jordan Benwick
Lead software developer
Dheeraj Bhadani
Cg build supervisor
Thomas Biller (Dneg)
Lookdev artist
Remi Bitawi (Method Studios)
Compositor
Kathryn Jane Black
Data i/o
Oliver Blackaby
Department production coordinator
Josh Bleeze (Dneg)
Effets visuels
Claire Blustin
Lead modeler
Harsh Borah (Dneg)
Previs artist
Micha Boström
Superviseur effets visuels
Jon Bowen (Dneg)
Effects technical supervisor
Peter Bowmar
Photogrammetry 3d scan artist
Neal Bradshaw (Gentle Giant Studios)
Vfx compositor
Lucie Brant (Host vfx)
Stereoscopic supervisor
Ben Breckenridge
Compositeur numérique
Stephane Brisson
Colourist
Colin Brown
Effets visuels
Jason Lanier Brown (Compositor)
Effets visuels
Alexander T.H. Browne
Compositing supervisor
Nik Brownlee (Dneg)
Creature TD
Joan Buhigas
Senior layout artist
Thomas J. Burton (Dneg)
Effets visuels
Jake Bush
Senior visual effects editor
Abi Cadogan (Dneg)
Senior compositor
Daniel Cairnie (Dneg)
Effets visuels
Jon Caldwell
Compositeur numérique
Korinne Cammarano (Framestore)
Senior character effects artist
Jesse Carlson (Dneg)
Compositeur numérique
Helen Carr (Double negative)
Environments td
Pedro Casavecchia (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Christina Castelo Branco
Senior matchmove artist
Adrián Castro Viejo (Framestore)
Environment capture specialist/cyberscanning
Ledicia Castro
Lead creature effects technical director
Maxime Cazaly (Dneg)
Compositeur numérique
Vasco Cerqueira (Framestore)
Department Manager
Carlos Chacin (Dneg)
Senior compositor
Gregory Chalenko (Dneg)
Lead data wrangler
Jessica Sanchez (Washington DC)
Technical support
Christian Champagne (Method Studios)
Roto/prep supervisor
Adeline Chan (Dneg)
Compositor
Yan Chan
Effets visuels
Vikas Chandel (Framestore)
Environments technical director
Matthew Chandler (Framestore)
Vfx prep supervisor
Shyamsundar Chandrasekaran (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Min-Hui Chang
Digital matte painter
Baptiste Chauveau
Layout td
Paul Chavez (Dneg)
Compositeur numérique
John Abraham Chempil
Senior modeler
Jeremy Chinn
Sterescopic supervisor
Tim Chou
Lighting td
Deepak Choudhary (Dneg)
Effets visuels
Kevin Christensen (Framestore)
Head of animation
Marc Chu (Method Studios)
Cg supervisor
Stefano Cieri (Dneg)
Effets visuels
Simone Ciliani (Framestore)
In house compositor
Ivan Cipriani
Modeller
Florence Ciuccoli (Dneg)
Lidar and photogrammetry cyberscanning supervisor
Ross Clark
Compositeur numérique
Pascal Clement (Dneg)
CG Supervisor / cg supervisor
Seth Cobb
Environment td
Tom Coe (Framestore)
Environment td
Megan Collinson (Dneg)
Texture artist
Veronique Comeau (Method Studios)
Head of digital prep
Tony Como (Method Studios)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Katie Connon
Effets visuels
Pauline Constantini
Compositeur numérique
Aston Constantinides
Visual effects line producer
Emily Cook (Double negative)
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Natalie Cooke
Lead data wrangler
James Cooper
Compositeur numérique
Stephanie Cooper (Framestore)
Lead fx td at dneg
Nestor Costa
Previs editor
Ian Cunningham (The Third Floor)
Pipeline td
Andy Cuthbert (Dneg)
Compositeur numérique
Marcellino D'Avino
Fx td
Oscar Dahlén
Creature TD
Yuki Danura (Dneg)
Pipeline supervisor
Robert John Davies
Visual effect line produce
Emily Deere
Superviseur effets visuels
Yoshi DeHerrera (Gentle Giant Studios)
Fx td
Chema del Fresno (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Caroline Delgado
Head of layout
Stanley A. Dellimore (Method Studios)
Lead compositor
Damien Delrue
Compositeur numérique
Lalit b Desai
Model td
Pranay Dharmapuri
Fx td
Paounka Dimitrova
Compositor
Spencer Dinney
Coordinateur effets visuels
Mark Divekar
Effects technical director
Nacho Doctor (Framestore)
Paint & roto artist
John Dolman (Framestore)
Line Producer / Line Producer
Federico Dominguez (Dneg)
Éclairagiste
Taryn Douville (Dneg)
Head of resource management
Andrew Draper (Framestore)
On set data acquisition
Rosie Draper (Dneg)
Visual effects department coordinator
Katherine Dumas
Compositeur numérique
Tristan Dunse (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Gottfried Eder (Method Studios)
Stereo producer
Richard Edwards (Dneg)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Rachel Elfassy-Bitoun
VFX Production Assistant
Joshua Elkin (Dneg)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Kate Elum
Bodytracking Artist Dneg
Rahul Narayan Erla
Compositor
Michelle Claudia Espinoza Monroy (Method Studios)
Superviseur effets visuels
Huw J. Evans (Double negative)
Groom td
Kristin Farrensteiner (Dneg)
Senior lightig techical director
Reza Farsad (Framestore)
Éclairagiste
Liz Feldstein (Double negative)
2d compositing supervisor
Oniel Fernandes
Head of environment
Sébastien Fernandez (Dneg)
Cg creature supervisor
Aaron Fickling (Dneg)
Technology production manager
Emelia Fiell (Framestore)
Postvisualization artist
Maike Fiene
Senior animator
Alex Filipov (Dneg)
Digital matte painter
Joakim Flaten (Dneg)
Post-vis supervisor
Joss Flores (Host vfx)
Environment technical director
David Forsbrey
Compositeur numérique
Richard Fox
Lead layout artist
Karim Fradin
Superviseur effets visuels
Aidan Fraser (Method Studios)
Concept artist
Dave Freeman (Double negative)
Lead layout artist
George Fronimadis
Inhouse supervisor
Wesley Froud
Compositeur numérique
Shizuka Fukuda
Effets visuels
Jasmine Furby (Dneg)
Compositeur numérique
Borja Fuste
Compositeur numérique
Stephanie Gadsden (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
Pranav Gangapurkar
Fx artist
Nacho García
Character modeler
Alvaro Gasco (Dneg)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Julie Gauthier
Digital matte painter
Mélanie Geley (Framestore)
Lighting technical director
Daniel Georgiou (Double negative)
Concept artist
Paolo Giandoso (Double negative)
Roto and paint artist
Brad Gibson (Framestore)
On set vfx
Daniel Gilligan (Double negative)
Lead compositor
Wouter Gilsing (Framestore)
Fx td
Pedro Giménez (Framestore)
Modeling artist
K.G. Ginu
Asset supervisor
Nitin Gite (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Filippo Golin
Coordinateur effets visuels
Rachael Gordon
Pipeline technical director
Luke Gray (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Emily Greeley
Vfx compositor
Itay Greenberg (Framestore)
Lead digital compositor
Neil Griffiths
Environment and generalist supervisor
Johnny Grilo (Dneg)
Superviseur effets visuels
Michael Grobe (Dneg)
Effects technical director
Mikhail Gubkin
Creature FX td
Daniel C.M. Guerra (Framestore)
Rigging lead
Benoit Guillou
Previsualization artist/animator
Adèle Guilmin
Asset supervisor
Nicolas Guiraud
Compositeur numérique
Shreyas Gujrati
Layout lead
Xin Steve Guo (Dneg)
Digital grading artist
Charlie Habanananda (Framestore)
Matchmove artist
Edward Habib (Method Studios)
Paint & roto artist
Laura Pinson (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Nils Hansson
Compositeur numérique
Luke Hardisty
Line producer
Krishnadev Hariprasad (Dneg)
Lighting technical director
Mark Harrison
Effets visuels
Jamie Hearing
Lighting supervisor
Rachael Hender (Dneg)
Editorial io assistant
Joachim Henriksen
Compositeur numérique
Frederic Heymans
Compositor
Sophie Hills
Lighting TD-DNEG
Jani Hiren
Art department production manager
Fern Hodgson (Framestore)
Head of Assets
Justin Holt (Method Studios)
Lighting td
Anand Hotwani (Dneg)
Senior 3D Generalist/LookDev/Lighting
Manuel Huertas Marchena (Method Studios)
Lead layout
Huck Hur (Method Studios)
Prep artist
Megan Hutchison (DNEG Montreal)
Creature TD
Ben Imber (Dneg)
Digital matte painter
Giorgio Iovino
Effets visuels
Tracy Nicole Irwin
Coordinateur effets visuels
Belinda Isaacs
Vfx show production manager / vfx show production manager
Natalie Millar (Dneg)
Compositeur numérique
Chris Janssen (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
Jan Jinda (Dneg)
Data i/o
Adam Johannesson (Dneg)
Compositor
Helen Johnson
Coordinateur effets visuels
Katie Johnson
Producteur effets visuels
Asha Joseph (Dneg)
Environment td
Aleksandar Jovanovic
Lighting td
Austin Judovsky (Method Studios)
Environment td
Julien Guillaume (Dneg)
Compositeur numérique
Pratik Kalbende
Compositeur numérique
Kulbhushan Kale (Framestore)
Visual effects production manager
Preeya Kalidas (Double negative)
Senior compositor
Megumi Kanazawa
Visual effects department production manager
Vasilis Karatziva (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Adithya Kashyap
Creature FX td
Ervin Kaszap (Framestore)
Matchmove supervisor
Manickam Kathirvel (Double negative)
Post-vis compositor
Gary Kelly (The Third Floor)
Environment generalist td
Jack Kersey (Dneg)
Lighting td / lighting td
Keyur-r-Patel (Dneg)
Vfx production supervisor
Isha Sunflower Downs (Warner Bros)
Producteur effets visuels
Sara Khangaroot
Paint and roto artist
Jack Kilyan (Framestore)
Matchmove supervisor
Jin Yong Kim (Method Studios)
Associate cg supervisor
James Kirk
Lead fx technical director
Lyubomir Kirkov (Method Studios)
Matchmove artist
Ben Kocic
Fx technical director
Uday Kumar Kongathi
Head of editorial
Chris Kowal (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Remko Kram (Dneg)
Modeller
Abdelrahman Kubisi (Framestore)
Rotovfx/alien supervisor/HOD
Ashwin Kumar
Atd
Sydney Dimitra Kyrtsia
Modeler
Klaudio Ladavac (Method Studios)
Assistant visual effects editor
Jonathan Lancelot (Dneg)
Effects technical director
Nina Laureles
Compositeur numérique
Martina Lauria
Producteur exécutif
Kim Lavery (Gentle Giant Studios)
Title production
Matthew Lawrence
Creature FX td
Claire Lawrence-Slater (Framestore)
Lighting technical director
Benoit Lecailtel (Framestore)
Effects technical director
Michelle Lee (Framestore)
Assistant technical director
Sydney Dimitra Kyrtsia
Visual development supervisor
Thomas Lefebvre (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Alex Lemonis
Lead compositor
Marco Leone (Double negative)
Atd
Chris Leu
Fx td
Jimmy Leung (Framestore)
Compositor
Ariel Levental (Framestore)
Environment td
Jacques Leyreloup (Framestore)
Compositor
Nicolas Lim (Method Studios Montreal / compositor: Method Studios)
Layout td
Wayne Lim (Dneg)
Lighting td
Pierson Lippard
Visual effects production manager
Joseph Lloyd-Pack (Warner Bros)
Compositeur numérique
Armando Lombardo (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Long
Junior VFX Editor
Stephanie Loxton (Framestore)
Digital compositor supervisor
Mickaël Léger
Environment supervisor
Melaina Mace (Dneg)
Environment td
Nick Macmillan (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Ruairidh MacNeill (Framestore)
Asset artist
Filipe Magalhães (The Third Floor Inc)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Lee Maher (Framestore)
Lead digital compositor
Pravin Mahtani
Matchmove & bodytracking artist
Dipen Majmundar (Dneg)
Environment technical director
Jérôme Malevez
Compositor
Stephanie Malicdem (Dneg)
Modeller
Marco Manzini (Dneg)
Layout td
Rafael Martins (Framestore)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Nicolas Martre
Compositeur numérique
Riccardo Mascia (Framestore)
Producteur effets visuels
Dan Matley (Framestore)
Lead look development td
Christoph Matthiesen (Dneg)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Liam McCartin
Animation supervisor
Nathan McConnel (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Owen McGonigle
Matchmove artist
David McKay (Method Studios)
Compositing supervisor
Gavin McKenzie (Framestore)
Superviseur effets visuels
Chris McLaughlin (Dneg)
Compositor
Alasdair McNeill (Host vfx)
Compositeur numérique
Shane Meehan (Dneg)
Lead layout artist
Himanshu Meena (Double negative)
Lead digital matte painter
Szabolcs Menyhei
Coordinateur effets visuels
Kaushik Metkar (Dneg)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Benjamin Milling
Compositing supervisor
Milos Milosevic (Dneg)
Effets visuels
Ankur Mishra
Software developer
Vishal Mishra
3d cyberscanning lidar services
Sasha Mitchell (Lidar Lounge)
Cyberscanning/Lidar Supervisor
Tamara Mitchell
Superviseur effets visuels
John Moffatt
Matchmove supervisor
Buhas Mohammedunny P. (Dneg)
Creature TD
Eric Moliner (Dneg)
Head of production
Oliver Money (Dneg)
Photogrammetry 3d scan artist
Kevin Monge (Gentle Giant Studios)
Effets visuels
Hugo Montambault
Lighting technical director
Carlos Montero Sánchez (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Diana Morawski (Animator: Dneg)
Sr. compositor
Kapil More (Dneg)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Aj Mulley (Dneg)
Visual effects associate producer
Katy Mummery (Double negative)
Colourist
Chris Munns (Dneg)
Layout td
Stuart Munro (Framestore)
Paint & roto artist
Muruganantham (Double negative)
Technical resource manager
Jason G. Myers (Dneg)
Layout td
Trilochan Naik (Double negative)
Senior animator
Prajakta Nandlaskar (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Suman Nayak (Double negative)
Monteur effets visuels
Charlie Nevett
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Jasmine Newton (Warner Bros.)
Assistant colourist
Sophie Newton (Dneg)
Compositeur numérique
Javier Nieto Moncó (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Aaron Noordally (Host vfx)
Lead visual effects editor
Kelly Noordermeer (Method Studios)
Assistant vfx editor
Ana Nunes (Dneg)
Paint and roto artist
Ciaran O'Neachtain (Framestore)
Modeler
John Olofinskiy
Matchmove artist
Kofi Opoku-Ansah
Matchmove/layout artist
Pablo Otero (Framestore)
On-set vfx assistant
Kyndra Palinkas
Lead compositor
Francisco Palomares Pozas (Double negative)
Senior effects td
Bhavesh Pandey
Asset supervisor
Bikas Panigrahi (Method Studios)
Digital matte painter
Clara Parati (Environment - Framestore)
Lookdev td
Prithvi Parmar
Lead compositor
Disha Pathak
Compositor
Matthew Patience (Framestore)
Digital artist
Sagar Patil (Method Studios)
Compositor
Tom Pegg (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Evan Peignet (Framestore)
Senior compositor
Guy Penwill (Double negative)
Senior matchmove artist
Miriam Pepper (Framestore)
Visual effects editor
Samuel Perkins (Dneg)
Digital assets supervisor
Dennis Petkov
Compositor
Addison Petrie
Lighting technical director
Jean Joseph Philip
Software developer
Lloyd Phillips (Dneg)
Compositeur numérique
Alessandro Pieri (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Christopher Pitt (Lighting technical director)
Matchmove supervisor
Rahul Pokharkar
Coordinateur effets visuels
Adela Popescu
2D sequence lead
Travis Porter
Lead lighting artist
Andy Potter
Camera tracking td
Mahajan Prashant
Lighting td
Maik Pham Quang (Framestore / Matchmove artist: Framestore)
Animateur
Roberto Raio
Coordinateur effets visuels
Victoria Rank (Dneg)
Compositor
Rob Rankin (Framestore)
Additional onset visual effects supervision
Daniel Rauchwerger
Editorial io assistant
Jose Rebollo Redondo
Animateur
Matthias Reiche (Dneg)
Pipeline td
David Reinhold
Effets visuels
Fernando Reule
Compositeur numérique
Laurent Reynaud (Dneg)
Visual effects technical resource assistant
Jordan Rice
Coordinateur effets visuels
Emma Rider
Compositeur numérique
Manuel Rivoir (Framestore)
2D sequence lead
Bjarni Robert Bragason (Framestore)
Creature FX td
Paul Roberts (Framestore)
Matchmove artist
Matthew Robinson (Framestore)
Senior compositor
Pau Rocher (Method Studios)
Lead lighting td
Daniel Neves (Daniel Neves)
Chef animateur
Darren Rodriguez
Head of layout
Rogelio Rodriguez (DNEG Vancouver)
Producteur effets visuels
Justine Rosette-Nelligan
Previs artist
Alessio Rosio
Assistant de production
Matthew J. Rowney (DNEG / visual effects production assistant)
Creature TD - DNEG
Alexandro Rubio
Lead compositor
Ashley Ryan (Dneg)
Matte painter/environment td
Emeric Saint-Germain (Framestore)
Compositor
Olov Samuelsson (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Florian Sanchez (Framestore)
Rigger
Andre de Oliveira Santos (Framestore)
Effects technical director
Nicolas Sauval (Framestore)
Lead lighting td
Brian Scherbinski (Framestore)
Compositing supervisor
Jordan Schilling (Method Studios)
Mid Lighting Technical Director
Eric Schultz (Double negative)
Fx technical director
Eduard Schulze-Battmann (Dneg)
Cg supervisor
Gourdal Sebastien
Senior animator
Nicolas Seck (Dneg)
Visual effects production co-ordinator
Leila Sen (Framestore)
Assistant technical director
Miles Shacklady (Framestore)
Lead lighting td
Viren Shah (Dneg)
Senior colourist
Aurora Shannon (Visual effects)
Lookdev td
Mundel Shaurya (Dneg)
Superviseur effets visuels
Chris Shaw (Motion Control)
Roto/Paint Show Artist
Gary Shelley
Compositor
Anup Shenoy (Framestore)
Senior modeler
Javed Siddiqui (Dneg)
Producteur effets visuels
Dominic Sidoli (Warner Bros)
Compositeur numérique
Luke Sikking (Framestore)
Lighting td
Abhay Singh (Dneg)
Effets visuels
Pratik Pradeep Singh
Vfx associate production manager
Craig Skerry
Monteur effets visuels
Liam Skogland (Dneg)
Data wrangler
Matt Skuta (Mexico City Unit)
Lead previs artist/supervisor cover
Matthew Smart
Shoot T.D. DNEG
Marc Smith
Compositeur numérique
Nikki Snider
Fx technical director
Aakash Praful Solanki
Compositeur numérique
Ivan Sorgente
Matchmove lead
Rashmi Sreekumar (Method Studios)
Lighting td
Ashley Stanton (Framestore)
Lighting lead
Nemanja Stavric (Method Studios)
Senior lighting td
Markus Sterner (Dneg)
Digital matte painter
Jack Stevens
Lead matchmove artist
Alastair Stevenson (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Michael Steward
Creature FX td
Ileana Stravoskiadi (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Michael Strecha (Double negative)
CFX TD
Mika Strijdonk
Compositeur numérique
Mary Stroumpouli (Dneg)
Matchmove TD
Apurv Swami (Dneg)
Compositeur numérique
Robert Szabo
Digital restoration
Wilson Tang
Creature supervisor
Ruggero Taschini (Dneg)
3D layout td
Kenzo Tee (Dneg)
Layout td
Benoit Terminet Schuppon (Dneg)
Model td
Shashank Thakur (Double negative)
Lead compositor
Siddharth Thakur (Dneg / lead compositor: DNEG)
Vfx compositor
Alexandros Theodosiou (Host vfx)
Creature TD
Michael Adam Thompson
Lead environments technical director
Marc Tingle
Compositeur numérique
Steve Tizzard
Fx technical director
Ivan Tomovic (Dneg)
Prep artist
Connor Tong (Dneg)
Sr. compositor
Saurabh Tripathi (Dneg)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Robert Turnbridge (Dneg)
Lead effects artist
Chris Ung (Framestore)
FX TD / fx technical director at dneg
Jonathan Urueta
Creature FX technical director
Aleksandr Uusmees
Compositor
Jan van de Laar
Vfx production coordinator
Louise Vanhelle (Framestore)
Environment artist
Saphir Vendroux (Dneg)
Lead roto paint artist
Nitya Venugopal (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Devendra Verma
VFX Line Producer
Bhawana Vijay
Éclairagiste
Angel Villaseñor
Modeler & texture artist
Felipe Vimeney (Method Studios)
Paint & roto artist
Caspar Vinall (Framestore)
Lighting td
Anjohn Vincent
Lead compositor
Sachin Vishwas (Double negative)
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Shani Vizma
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
David Vogel (Vfx unit)
Effets visuels
Jonas Vonk
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sedelle Wagner
Superviseur effets visuels
Alexis Wajsbrot (Framestore)
Modeller
David Walker (Framestore)
Technology coordinator
Kiara Walker (Method Studios)
Senior compositor
Xiaoming Wang (Dneg)
Render wrangler
Alex Wareham
Digital artist
Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning)
Paint and roto artist
Lucy Spas (Framestore)
Visual effects editor
Simon J. Williams (Dneg)
Digital matte painter
Chris Wilson (Framestore)
Paint & rotoscope artist
Jordan Wilson (Framestore)
Visual effects production manager
Jeff Winkle (Warner Bros.)
Compositeur numérique
Christine Wong
Concept artist
Seungjin Woo (Double negative)
3D scanning technician
David James Wood
Cg supervisor
Alan Woods
Producteur effets visuels
Richard Yeomans (Warner Brothers)
Prep artist
Prince Yiadom
Coordinateur effets visuels
Seda Yilmaz (Warner Brothers)
Fx td
Lexi Young (Dneg)
Visual effects line producer
Yu Ashleigh
Release manager, production technology
Michael Zannetou
Technical support
Shawna Zegarra
Lighting technical director
Shellie Blanks (Dneg)
Assistant VFX Editor / Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Isabel Zippert
Compositor
Doug Campbell (*)
Head of creature
Fred Chapman (*) (DNEG Vancouver)
Composting supervisor
Woei Lee (*) (Method Studios)
Software developer
Tom Minor (*) (Dneg)
Effets visuels
James Pyper (*)
Digital artist
Joseph Towe (*)

Cascades

Stunt driver
Keith Adams
Cascadeur
Brittney Aleah
Key rigger
Daryl Andrews
Cascadeur
Jennifer Badger
Doublure cascades
Kelli Barksdale
Stunt driver
Adam Basil
Stunt driver
Ian Batey
Stunt department coordinator
Jane Batey
Stunt driver
Dickey Beer
Doublure cascades
Christiaan Schodel (Gal Gadot)
Safety diver
Dave Booys
Cascades
Adam Bowman
Cascadeur
Jill Brown
Cascadeur
Jared Burke
Stunt driver
Mike Burke
Cascadeur
Nellie Burroughes
Doublure cascades
Dacio Caballero (Pedro Pascal)
Precision driver
Cherie Sweetbottom
Stunt driver
Mauro Calo
Cascadeur
Dan Dargan Carter
Cascadeur
Joe Cash
Cascades
Carlos Castillo
Cascadeur
Yusuf Chaudhri
Cascadeur
Alvin Chon
Stunt rigger
Tony Christian
Assistant stunt coordinator
Stuart Clark
Doublure cascades
Whitney Coleman (Kristen Wiig, USA / stunt double: Tracy Tobin / stunts)
Cascadeur
Liam Coote
Cascades
Blaise Corrigan
Cascades
Harry Corrigan
Cascades
Félix Cortés
Cascadeur
Tom Cotton
Cascadeur
James Cox
Cascades
Jefferson Cox
Stunt driver
Clay Cullen
Stunt rigger
Matt Da Silva
Cascadeur
Nicholas Daines
Cascadeur
Julius Denem
Stunt driver
Danny Downey
Cascadeur
Josh Dyer
Cascadeur
Ilyana Eberhardt
Cascadeur
Rick English
Cascadeur
Dan Euston
Doublure cascades
Mickey Facchinello (Robin Wright)
Stunt driver
Bradley Farmer
Cascadeur
Aren Farrington
Cascades
Stephane Feruch
Stunt actor / stunts
Shannon Fitzpatrick
Cascadeur
John Flanagan
Cascadeur
Pamela Forster
Cascadeur
Eduardo Gago Munoz
Cascadeur
David R. Grant
Cascadeur
Dayna Porter
Stunt player
Evangelos Grecos
Cascadeur
James Harris
Utility stunts
Charles Haugk
Utility stunts
Dylan Hintz
Doublure cascades
Fizz Hood (Kristen Wiig)
Stunt rigger
Taran Howell
Stunt player
Zoltan Hodi (Zoltan Hodi)
Cascadeur
Othman Ilyassa
Coordinateur des cascades
Rob Inch
Stunt driver double
Martin Ivanov (Chris pine)
Cascadeur
Mikayla Jade
Cascadeur
Jack Jagodka
Utility stunts
Tim James
Cascadeur
Charles Jarman
Cascades
Kalifa
Doublure cascades
Antal Kalik (Chris pine)
Stunt rigger
Ronan Kearns
Cascades
Mimi Michaela Konoza
Cascadeur
Xavier Lake
Cascadeur
Cheryl Lewis
Cascadeur
Sarah Lochlan
Cascadeur
Sonny Louis
Cascades
Kieran Lowrie
Cascadeur
Dovile Mark
Wire stunt rigger
Ginger McCarthy
Cascadeur
Katie McDonnell
Fight trainer / stunt performer
Trayan Milenov-Troy
Cascadeur
Peter Miles
Stunt driver
Lee Millham
Precision driver
Anita Moore
Utility stunts
Melissa H. Morgan
Cascades
Steven Mullins
Cascadeur
Georgia Munroe
Stunt rigger
Giedrius Nagys
Cascades
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
Horsemaster
Camilla Naprous
Cascadeur
Andrei Nazarenko (Previs)
Stunt rigger
Chris Newton (Photographie additionnelle)
Utility stunts
Richard Nunez
Utility stunts
Brendan O'Donnell
Cascades
Ben O'Hanlon
Stunt rider
Amy Obiajulu
Cascadeur
Heidi Pascoe
Utility stunts
Norb Phillips
Cascadeur
Rashid Phoenix
Cascadeur
Andrej Riabokon
Cascadeur
Shane Roberts
Assistant stunt coordinator
Florian Robin
Utility stunts
Joe Ross
Cascadeur
Chris Silcox
Stunt rigger
Mike Snow
Cascadeur
Aden Stay
Cascades
Laura Swift
Cascadeur
Roy Taylor
Utility stunts
Steve Upton
Cascadeur
Chris Waite
Cascadeur
Nicolas Wang
Cascadeur
Marlow Warrington-Mattei
Cascadeur
Joe Watts
Cascades
Reg Wayment
Cascadeur
Justin Webb
Stunt rigger
Beau Weston
Cascades
Don Whatley
Precision driver
Ted Williams
Doublure cascades
William Willoughby
Cascades
Rosa Lin
Cascadeur
Ben Wright
Fight coordinator
Liang Yang
Doublure cascades
Georgia Munroe (*)

Caméra

Rigging electric
Grey Adkins
Lighting console operator
Rich Allen
Main Unit Video Assist Assistant
Josh Andrews
Electrician
Neil Ashton
Lighting console operator
Adam Baker
Lighting programmer
Simon Baker
Cadreur caméra
Andrew Banwell (Dailies)
Dolly grip
Shawn C.H. Baron
Rigging grip foreman
Jose F. Barrios
A camera operator
Peter Batten (Photographie additionnelle)
Grip
Tanner Bayer
Best boy grip
Anthony Benjamin (Main unit)
Rigging best boy
Adam Billitar
Photographe de plateau
Christian Black (Photographie additionnelle)
Central loader
Alasdair Boyce (Main unit)
Aerial coordinator
Jeremy Braben (UK / aerial director of photography)
Best boy
Dave Brennan
UK 2nd Unit/drone operator
Henry Bridges
Additional HD Video Assist Operator
Stuart Bridges (2ème équipe)
Éclairagiste
Brian Brooks II
Rigging electrician
Craig Broughton
Rigging supervisor
Fred Brown
Grip
Tim Browne
Fixtures electric
Sidney Caldwell-Deaghlan (Sid Caldwell)
2nd unit Gaffer
Michael Chambers
Deuxième assistant caméra
Dominique Cheung (B camera, second unit)
Camera trainee
Matthew Clements (Main unit, dailies)
A camera second assistant
Blake Collins
Additional photography
John Connon
Splinter Unit Camera Trainee
Georgina Cook (Dailies)
Stand-by rigger
Darren Coomber (Main unit)
Rigging gang boss
Jesse Cooper
Gaffer
Andrew Corbin (Second unit, USA / lighting technician: USA)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Glenn Coulman ("a" camera, Second unit)
Video trainee
Jason Coupland (Photographie additionnelle)
Camera production assistant
Alex C. Coyle
Éclairagiste
Austin Cross
Rigging grip
Mike Cruse
Chargehand sparks rigger
Simon Cullen
Grip
John Curran
Video operator
Cameron Davidson (Photographie additionnelle)
Additional 2nd AC
Richard Davis (Second unit)
Aerial camera technician
Matt Degreff (Second unit)
Plate assistant
J.L. Del Toro (A camera assistant)
Rigging grip
Darin Devonshire
Electrician
Matt Dickinson (Splinter Unit)
Rf coordinator
Barrett Donner
Assistant camera
Ashlea Tamara Downes
Directeur de la photographie
Hamish Doyne-Ditmas (Splinter Unit)
Camera trainee
Paddy Driscoll (Main unit dailies)
Maximus Head Technician
Benjamin Edwards
Digital imaging technician
Eduardo Eguia
Video operator second unit
Tom Elgar
Photographe de plateau
Clay Enos
Assistant chef éclairagiste
Greg Etherridge
Additional dolly grip
Mark Evans (Washington D.C. / additional grip: Washington D. C.)
Electrician
Jack Farrow
Assistant video
Jon Fenech (Second unit dailies)
B camera operator
Simon Finney
Camera trainee
Lawrence Fish (Splinter Unit)
Rigging grip
Maxwel Fisher
Deuxième assistant caméra
Ben Foat (Second unit)
B cam dolly grip
Alex Fraser
Key grip
Kevin Fraser
Camera trainee
Ben Gadsden (Dailies)
B second assistant camera
Seth Gallagher (Usa)
2nd Unit
Harry Gamble
2nd Unit 'A' Camera Operator/Splinter Unit DOP
John Gamble
Central film loader
Tom Gamble (Second unit)
Rigging electrician
Jeremy Gerken
Rigging key grip
Charley Gilleran (Credited as)
Best boy electrical
Alan Grayley (Photographie additionnelle)
Éclairagiste
George Greene
Chef électricien
Adam Harrison
Drone camera operator
Zack Haskell (Second unit)
Éclairagiste
Harlon Haveland
Floor best boy
Mel Hayward (Photographie additionnelle)
Premier assistant caméra
Simon Heck (Second unit)
Lighting console operator
Matthew Hickin
Chargehand rigging electrician
Paul Holley
Rf technician
Jason Hooper
Deuxième assistant caméra
Ben Howlett (2nd Unit dailies)
Dolly grip
Darryl Humber ("a" camera)
Grip
William T. Iversen
Rigging electrician
Jason Jaeger
"a" camera/steadicam operator
Simon Jayes
2nd assistant
Hannah Jell (2nd Unit dailies)
Grip trainee
Maja Jensen (Dailies)
Camera trainee
Mahalia John (Main unit)
Dailies
Lee Johnson (Second unit)
Generator op/electrician
Mark Joiner
Electrician
Caspar Jones (Re-shoots)
Practical electrician
Sophie Newman
Video operator
Dylan Jones
Rigging electrician
Adunbi Kazembe
Under Water chief lighting technician
Aaron Keating
Central loader
Stephanie Kennedy (Photographie additionnelle)
Video playback trainee
Abdullah Khan (Dailies)
1st Assistant Camera C Cam
Ryan King
Gaffer
Wayne King (Photographie additionnelle)
Lighting console operator
Ed Kirby
Drone tech
Syd Klinge
Film loader
Kalli Kouf (Main unit washington dc)
Éclairagiste
Tom La Motte
Camera operator daily
Henry Landgrebe
Chargehand rigging electrician
Wayne Leach
Aerial camera technician
Becky Lee
Digital imaging technician
Sean Leonard
Electrician
Matt Lumley
Rigging electric
Brian Lyles
Stand by rigger
Darren Mackay
Electrician
Dave Marriott
Gaffer
Steve Mathis (Mexico City)
Camera trainee
Charlie Maton-Presley
Video trainee
Glen Matthews (Main unit)
Lighting console programmer
Kevin Matz
Grip
Devin McBay (Second unit, US unit)
Wire cam rigger
Ginger McCarthy
Cinematographer's assistant
Jack Mealing
First assistant c cam
Ray Meere (2ème équipe)
Digital imaging technician
James Metcalfe (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Ray Milazzo
Grip
Felix Milburn-Foster (Dailies)
Rigging electrician
Scott E. Miller (US unit)
Camera trainee
Nicholas Milligan (Main unit dailies)
Rigging electrician / rigging electrician
Leon Mitchell (US unit)
Rigging electrician
Christopher Moats (Mid Atlantic)
Cadreur caméra
Mark Moriarty
24 frame playback supervisor
Matthew Morrissey
Parallel Key Rigging Grip US unit
Kenneth Morton
Key grip
Alex Mott (Second unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Dean Murray ("b" camera)
Camera operator main unit dailies
Steve Murray
Electrician
Gary Owen (Photographie additionnelle)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Mike Panczenko Jr. (Usa)
Additional photography
David Penfold
Drone pilot
Alan Perrin
Fixtures technician
Michael Piekutowski (US / lighting technician: US)
B camera operator 2nd unit
Dawid Pietkiewicz
Gaffer
Christopher Prampin
Film loader
Michael Prior (Splinter unit Washington DC)
Rigging electric
Timothy P. Reilly
Camera trainee
Sam Rhys James (Dailies)
Video trainee
Jessica Rios (Second unit)
Additional grip / additional lighting technician
Alex Rizzo (US Unit / additional rigging electric)
C camera operator
Brooks Robinson (Washington DC)
Fixtures technician
Taylor Roesch
Libra head tech
Sean Rogers (Dailies)
Grip
Dave Romero
Rigging charge hand
Thomas Royal
Drone tech
Travis Samson
Additional 2nd assistant camera
Jose Sarmiento (DC Unit)
Fixtures Foreman US.
David Scott
Libra head tech
Arran Shearing (Dailies)
Lighting console operator
Tim Shotter (Photographie additionnelle)
Gaffer
David Sinfield
Rigging electrician
Steven Skinner
Grip
Ed Slater
Assistant video
Oliver Smith (Second unit)
Rigging electrical best boy
Peter M. Smith
Premier assistant caméra
Philip A.T. Smith (Dailies)
Best boy
Mark Smoot
Cadreur caméra
Stefan Stankowski (Second unit)
Grip "b" camera
James Starr
Second assistant 'a' camera
Adrian Stephens
Camera operator "b" camera
James M. Sterba (Washington D.C.)
Rig electric best boy
Andy D. Stewart (Photographie additionnelle)
Fixtures technician
Eric Stillions
Electrician
Brent Studler
Libra head operator
Jason Sutton
Technocrane technician
Robert A. Sutton
Aerial cinematographer
James Swanson
Rigging grip
Andrew Sykes
Hod practical electrician
Gary Thornhill
Supervising Practical Lighting Electrician
Ryan Thornhill
Aerial camera assistant
Sam Thurston
Librahead technician
Neil Tomlin
Éclairagiste
Toby Tyler Jr.
Éclairagiste
Justin Unger
Additional lighting programmer
Grant Valentine (Washington D.C.)
Second unit video operator dailies
Jacob Ward
Grip
Donn Whelan (Dailies)
Rigging electrician
Zack White
Cadreur caméra
Tom Wilkinson (Dailies)
Best boy grip
Joseph Wilkowski (Second unit)
Libra head technician / maxima head technician
Clive David Williams
Camera trainee
Danny R. Williams (Second unit)
Digital imaging technician
Jake Williams (Dailies)
Rigging electric
Jim Ed Wills
Additional rigging electrician / additional set lighting technician
Franz Wise
Steadicam operator
Rick Woollard (Dailies)
Directeur de la photographie
Tim Wooster (Second unit)
Additional photography
Joe Wright
Fixtures technician
Matthew Yake

Département costumes

Costume fx modeller
Kirby Allen
Villain Costumer
Terry Archer
Break down assistant
Ariadna de Armas
Seamstress
Lindsay Austria
Assistant garde-robe
David Ball
Costume maker
Abigail Best
Costume FX H O D Modeller
Pierre Bohanna
Costume buyer
Marianna Bourmpoula
Costume maker
Anne Bradley
Men's fitter - dc unit
Edward Brogan
Crowd costumer daily
Sam Brooke-Taylor
Costume maker
Emily Buckton (United Kingdom)
Crowd Costume Fitter
Patty Burns (DC Unit)
Costume stand-by
Sue Casey (Ms Gadot)
Costume coordinator
Kate Chadderton
Costume assistant
Gail Chamberlain
Costume maker
Hazel Corcoran
Costume prop modeller
Benjamin Crean
Costume prop supervisor
Naomi Critcher
Costume ager/dyer
Maria D'Agostino (Photographie additionnelle)
Additional photography
Marco de Magalhães
Concept artist
Brooke Dibble
Costume assistant
Paola Domínguez
Costume maker
Nicole Dierken
Concept artist
Jack Dudman
Ager/dyer
Jared Elton
Cutter
Sara Fay (Mens)
Costume maker daily
Sarah Ferdinando
Crowd costumer
Kait Fial (Washington, DC)
Key textile artist
Steve Gell
Habilleuse
Anne Gorman (On location)
Superviseur costumes
Dan Grace
Costume graphic artist
Anna Haigh
Assistant modeller
Alí Halliday
Junior costume assistant
Grace Hands
Superviseur garde-robe
Brendan Handscombe
Outworker
Eve Herbert
Principal costume assistant
Victoria Hitchens
Assistant hod costume fx
Andrew Eric Hodgson
Costume fx buyer
Gemma Lupton
Buyer
Katie Howard (Washington DC unit)
Set costumer
Amanda Jenkins
Assistant costume designer
Sinéad O'Sullivan (Sinéad O'Sullivan)
Costume assistant
Peter Le Pard
Junior assistant costume designer
Joanne Lees
Cutter and costume maker
Tamzin Lillywhite
Set costumer
Mara Majorowicz
Assistant costume cutter
Ella McEwan
Costume pa
Leon McGhie
Senior leather fabricator
David McLaughlin
Senior textile artist
Michael McNamara
Costume assistant
Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Assistant costume designer
Nicanor Mendoza III
Junior costume maker
Alicia Fay Moore
Junior costume maker
Peg Mortimer
Costume maker
Iona Smith Oliver
Principal costumer
Stephanie Paul
Concept artist
Geo Pavlov
Set costumer
Tamsin Pearson
Junior buyer
Iolanda Piombino
Principal costumer
Nicole Pitchers
Senior costume maker
Jennifer Powell
Costume prop modeller
James Randall
Chef costumière
Nicholas Roche-Gordon
Costume assistant
Charlotte Sadler
Assistant costume designer
Richard Sale
Textile artist
Sian Samuel
Additional costumer
Aimee Schlectman
Costume assistant
Ella Sehic
Set costumer
Sarah Sharp
Costume assistant
Camilla Sicignano
Costume assistant
Cristina Soru
Junior costume maker
Emily Rose Spreadborough
Junior textile artist
Sophie Spurgin (Dailies)
Costume buyer
Izzy Stafford
Set costumer
Erin Stamos
Assistant costume cutter
Jessica Tiller
Junior costume maker
Gemma Rose Todd
Chef costumière
Sloane True
Assistant costume designer
Nat Turner
Additional costume assistant
Lupt Utama
Set costumer
Cesha Ventre
Cutter
Ian Frazer Wallace
Costume maker
Heather Waterton
Costume office assistant
Natasha Webb
Senior costume modeller
Sam Williams
Crowd costumer kids
Amelia Zontini (DC Unit)
Costume junior
Gail Chamberlain (*)
Seamstress
Katy Kincade (*)
Senior mould maker
Emma Teader (*) (Fbfx)

Département montage

Head of dailies
Cherri Arpino
Second assistant editor
Robert Avery
Data technician
Fiorenza Bagnariol
Editorial supervisor
Debajit Barman (Dneg)
Technologist
Anthony Berardo
Head of imaging
Paul Doogan
Dailies operator
Andrew Fineberg
Colour assistant
Chris Francis
Assistant vfx editor
Christopher Frith
Data technician
Barry Gossage
Additional editor
Tom Harrison-Read
Technologist
Kevin Fairfax Harwood
Assistant monteur
Sam Hodge
Lab manager
Andy Hudson
Coordinateur post-production
Diarmuid Hughes
Technologist
Warren Ince
Colour assistant
Molly MacCormack
Dailies operator
Marc Jason Maier
Second assistant editor
Laura Mountford
Étalonneur additionnel
Adam Nazarenko
Data technician
Sean Olding
Colour assistant
Michael Pearce
Color assistant
Brett Rayner
Senior producer digital cinema
Michael Ritter
Dailies producer
Gemma Saunders
Étalonneur
James Slattery (Dailies)
Dailies technician
Jonathan Smiles
Executive producer for company 3/digital intermediate colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Assistant monteur
Peter Tackaberry
First assistant editor
Sean Thompson (Los angeles)
Color assistant / trailer color assistant
Valance Eisleben (*)

Département musique

Assistant engineer
Ashley Andrew-Jones
Score mixer assistant
Aldo Arechar
Sample producer
Will Bedford
Violin
Mark Berrow
Sequencer Programming
Steven Doar
Conducteur
Matt Dunkley
Monteur musique
Timeri Duplat
Composer additional music
Dave Fleming
Recording engineer
Geoff Foster
Music re-mixing coordinator
Opie Gruves
Electric cello
Tina Guo
Orchestrator
Jennifer Hammond
Assistant engineer
Rebecca Hordern
Music coordinator
Trevon Jefferson
Music production services
Steven Kofsky
Technical assistant
Alex Lamy
Musician
Roger Linley (Double bass)
Musician
Steve Mair (Double bass)
Composer additional music
Steve Mazzaro
Monteur musique
Gerard McCann
Music mixed by
Alan Meyerson
Technical assistant
Alejandro Moros
Superviseur de la musique
Carmen Murlaner
Choir director
Ben Parry
Scoring editor
Alfredo Pasquel
Musician
Tom Pigott Smith
Recordist
John Prestage
Additional engineering
Eva Reistad
Régisseur de musique
Peter Rotter
Monteur musique
Ryan Rubin
Orchestrator
Carl Rydlund
Studio manager
Shalini S. Singh (Remote control productions, inc.)
Singer
Peter Snipp
Additional engineering
Soya Soo
Préparation musicale
Jill Streeter
Musician
Laurence Ungless (Double bass)
Digital instrument preparation
Raul Vega
Mixeur musique
Seth Waldmann
Musician
Allen Walley (Double bass)
Préparation musicale
Booker White

Divers

Stand-in for salamander girl #3
Brittney Aleah
Set production assistant
Suman Allakki (DC Unit)
Basecamp PA
Ava Amundsen
Assistant de production
Emily Anshaw
Armourer supervisor
Jon Baker
Safety advisor
Paul Barratt
Dialect coach
Samara Bay (Gal Gadot)
Unit assistant
Dillon Beagley (Daily)
Producteur associé
Djochoua Belovarski (Marketing)
Studio teacher
Donna Belsky
Production assistant / production assistant
George Benedetti (Nouvelles prises)
Accounting clerk
Elynia Betts
Doublure
Simon Bhoy (Ravi Patel)
Military consultant
Paul Biddiss
Assistant de production
Kaidan Blackmer
2nd assistant accountant
Susan W. Bradley
Assistant de production
Allison Bragg
Additional production assistant
Kenny Brossoie (D.C. Unit)
Assistant de production
Jenna Bryant (D.C. Unit)
Key armourer
Liam Byrne (Spain)
2nd Unit Medic
John Carbine
Stand in
Georgie Carter (Kristen Wiig)
Dialect coach
Roisin Carty
Staff Set PA
Kenneth Chan (Kenneth Wong Chan)
Additional pa
Samantha Choat (Dailies)
Armourer
Benjamin Clarke
Armourer
Dale Clarke
Assistant de production
Rayna Cook
Assistant de production
Jordan Cope
Horse rider evaluation / safety rider
Chelsie Coulombe
Horse master
Tom Cox (Second unit / horse trainer)
Coordinateur de production
Hephzibah Craen (Second unit)
Office pa
Katy Crain (DC Unit)
Assistant accountant
Emma Crowhurst
Titles designer
Matt Curtis
Location marshal
Iwona Czardybon
Key production assistant
Kailyn Dabkowski (D.C. Unit)
Production staff
Joyce Datiles (D.C. Unit)
Doublure
Bryndis Davis (Kristen Wiig)
Assistant producteur
Michelle Davis
Set production assistant
Julia Delaluz
Armourer
Sam Dormer
Water safety
Graeme Douglas
Aerial helicopter pilot
Giles Dumper
Supervising payroll accountant
Harriet Eastgate
Film commissioner
Andy Edmunds
Armourer
Ian Edwards
Location assistant
Luke Elkins
Russian language coach/translator
Fabien Enjalric
Production coordinator mexico unit
Adriana Enriquez
2nd Assistant Post Accountant
David Ernst
Accounts pa
Aled Evans
Payroll accountant
David Farr (US unit)
Armourer
Dino Fazzani
Travel production assistant
Zoë Ferebee (DC Unit)
Doublure
Nathan Ferguson
Production staff
Joe Fisher
Key craft service
Joe Fiske (USA locations)
Location marshal
Conor Fleming
Assistant accountant
Georgia Fletcher
Crowd pa
Samuel French (Splinter unit: dailies)
Child licence coordinator
Rachael Tottingham
Assistant de production
Kauri George
Assistant accountant
Jacob Glass
Health & Safety Advisor
Silvia Gonzalez Rangil
Cashier
Sarah Gough
Account executive
Jon Gray
Assistant de production
Cameron Guest
Additional set production assistant
Quentin Guiavarc'h
Production translator
Isaac Gómez Martel (Canary Islands)
Stand-in for ryan watson
Lucky Harmon
Set pa
Kate Hicks (Dailies)
Travel and accommodation coordinator
Joel Hide (Prep)
Cast personal trainer
David Higgins
Contrôleur de production
Dan Hillsdon
24 frame video playback engineer
Mark Hochman
Assistant de production
Matt Hovermale
Stand in for kristen wigg
Laura Hydari
Assistant de production
Luke Hyland
Stand in
Kaila Ingram (Gal Gadot)
Assistant coordinateur de production
Rebecca Ioannou
Mountain safety
Liam Irving (Second unit)
Digital assets coordinator
Runalaila Jalil (Warner Bros.)
Doublure
Robert Jarvis
Main unit medic
Richard Jay
Assistant de production
Donovan Jones
Location internet engineer
Jack Kelly
Cast chef
Jamie Kemp
Assistant accountant
Nicole Kerr
Production runner
Elliot Kershaw
Assistant de production
Fateh Khaled (2ème équipe)
Clearance coordinator
Vicki Kisner
Secrétaire de production
Jenny Kissoon (Washington DC unit)
Sécurité
Paul Latchford
Crew/dailies payroll accountant
Kirsty Lea
Assistant to Pedro Pascal
Kate D. Lewis
Assistant to executive in charge of production
Eddie Locks
Assistant de production
Anh Ly
Nutritionist/trainer
Magnus Lygdback (Personal trainer for Gal Gadot)
Payroll accountant
Emma MacDonnell
First assistant accountant
Lisa Madden (DC Unit)
Unit nurse
Shazia Majeed (Photographie additionnelle)
Superviseur de la production
Michael Mann (Photographie additionnelle)
Aerial unit-engineer
Owen Mansfield
Aerial unit-engineer
Steve Mansfield
Assistant
Abigail Manson (Kristen Wiig)
Ambulance crew
Grant Martindale
Assistant production co-ordinator
Ruth Martín (Spain)
Movement choreographer
Charlie Mayhew
Assistant régisseur
Cassandra McCarthy
Armourer
Liam McCartney
Accounts clerk
Beth McConnell
Armoury Modeller
Adam McGee-Abe
Assistant to patty jenkins
Andrew Thomas Mckenzie (Pre-production)
Assistant coordinateur de production
Ashley McMorrow (Photographie additionnelle)
Doublure
Ian Mitchell
2nd unit production assistant
Ethan Modder
Tutor
Kevin Moll
Insurance risk manager
David Moore
Assistant de production
Charlotte Morrison (Daily)
Attaché de presse
Lee Anne Muldoon
Set pa
Jack Murphy (Daily)
2nd assistant accountant / second assistant accountant
Lakisa Murphy
Assistant de production
Matthew Myslinski
Assistant to Robin Wright and Connie Nielsen
Liliana Niespial (Spain)
Stunts pa
Connor Niver
Assistant de production
Jessica Norris
Payroll accountant
Eva Nueno
Aviation supplier
Simon O'Connell
Assistant production accountant
Tilly O'Hara
Set production assistant
Tess O'Sullivan (DC Unit)
Armourer
Charles Oakden (Spain)
Payroll assistant
Georgina Oates
Production liaison
Anna Obropta
Assistant to director
Sophia Ohler
Set pa
Fernando Olano
Physical production coordinator
Emmanuel Pappas (WB)
Doublure
Stephanie Parker
Playback software engineer
Vincent Parker
Set dec coordinator
Kristy Parnham
Ap supervisor
Joanna Price
Transport and accommodation pa
Claudia Priddy (Dailies)
Horse wrangler
Bert Puckett
First assistant accountant
Claire Quinn
Coordinateur de production
Sandy Reinhardt (2ème équipe)
Assistant accountant
Katie Reynolds
Assistant de production
Hamish Riddell (Dailies)
Travel & accommodation coordinator
Samantha Robbshaw
Coordinateur de production
Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez (2ème équipe) (Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez)
Armoury coordinator
Ben Rothwell
Travel and accommodation coordinator
Regina Ruffini
Key craft services
Jane Sakowski (Second unit)
Crowd pa
Josh Sales
Assistant coordinateur de production
Athena Sammy
Production office pa
Cristina Santacreu
Travel coordinator
Ashley Renee Saunders
Office pa
Anton Schaffner (DC Unit)
Additional set production assistant
Eva Scholl (D.C. Unit)
Set production assistant
Lydia Scholl (D.C. Unit)
Horse dept
Samantha Seivwright
Office production assistant
Dan Shanahan
Set production assistant
Krishan Sharda
Livestock coordinator
Kenneth Shelton
Set medic
Daryl Shoemaker
Assistant de production
Breanna Smith (Los angeles)
Production pa
Cristina Perez Sobrín
Key set pa
David Sowerby
Assistant de production
Taylor Spears
Construction accountant
Sophie Springfield
Assistant
Katy Strutynski (Gal Gadot)
Assistant de production
Adam Survay (Dailies)
Assistant accountant
Ainara Sanchez de Toro (Spain unit)
Coordinateur de production
May Tam (Washington DC VFX unit)
Additional set pa
Liam Taylor (Dailies) (Liam James Taylor)
Assistant de production
Louis Taylor-Baggs (Main unit)
Assistant de production
Isabelle Terranova
Mall customer
Debbi Terrell
Assistant to executive in charge of production
Rachel Thompson
Coordinateur de production
Xavi Tió (Spain)
Stock footage research
Jodi Tripi
Assistant de production
Jamie Trott
Assistant accountant
Luke Tuck
Assistant de production
Helen Uren (Dailies)
Coordinateur de production
Kristin Vela (US unit)
Additional set pa
Tina Vidmar (Photographie additionnelle)
Travel coordinator
Fiona Baldwin (Pre production)
Military advisor
Chris Waite
Payroll accountant
Judith Walder
Medic stunts
Rog Ward (Dailies)
Assistant coordinateur de production
Chloe Warren
Armorer
Andrew Wert
Production accountant
Lisa Wiggins
Chief meteorologist
Richard Wild
Armourer / Concept Artist
Tim Wildgoose
Florist
Amanda Willgrave
Additional production assistant
Shannon Williams
Craft service
Michele Wright
Assistant coordinateur de production
Mariam Yacoub (DC Unit)
Technical support
Shawna Zegarra
Secrétaire de production
Josephina van Leeuwen (*)

(*) non crédité