Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Skyfall

(Skyfall)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

James Bond
Daniel Craig
M
Judi Dench
Raoul Silva
Javier Bardem
Gareth Mallory
Ralph Fiennes
Eve
Naomie Harris
Sévérine
Bérénice Marlohe
Q
Ben Whishaw
Kincade
Albert Finney
Bill Tanner
Rory Kinnear
Patrice
Ola Rapace
Clair Dowar
Helen McCrory
...
Tonia Sotiropoulou
...
Nichola Fynn
London Commuter
Santi Scinelli
London Whitehall Commuter
Senem Temiz
...
Michael G. Wilson
Interviewer
Nicholas Woodeson
Captain
Milorad Kapor
Vanessa
Elize du Toit
...
Tom Wu
Agent
Ben Loyd-Holmes
Whitehall and Tube Commuter
Benjayx Murphy
Silvas / Boatcrew
Adebayo Bolaji
Susan Horrocks
Beatrice Curnew
Isolation Guard
Duncan Meadows
Turkish Businessman
Mihai Arsene
Silvas / Mercenary
Christopher Sciueref
Commuter
Simon DeSilva
Firefighter
Mayo Oliver
Car Driver
Glenn Webster
Car Driver
Stuart Mulcaster
Casino Martini Bar Guest
Alan Low
MI6 Agent
Russell Balogh (*)
MI6 Agent
Greg Bennett (*)
Mourner
Carol Bunting (*)
MI6 Agent
Duncan Casey (*)
Commuter
Kris Dillon Jr. (*)
Commuter
Amber Elizabeth (*)
Police Armed Response Officer
David Frost (*)
Whitehall Commuter
Daniel Harland (*)
MI6 Agent / Mourner
Luke Howard (*)
London Tourist
Craig Izzard (*)
Whitehall Commuter
Joanna Jeffrees (*)
London Tourist
Shaun Lucas (*)
Terrorist
Darren Lynch (*)
London Commuter
Katherine Elizabeth McLean (*)
Cocktail Party Guest
Eric Michels (*)
Little Chef Customer
Gerald Tomkinson (*)
Embedded MI6 Agent
Dion Williams (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Sam Mendes

Écriture

Scénariste
Neal Purvis
Scénariste
Robert Wade
Scénariste
John Logan
Personnages
Ian Fleming (*)

Production

Producteur
Barbara Broccoli
Line producer: China
Chiu Wah Lee
Producteur exécutif
Callum McDougall
Producteur délégué
Andrew Noakes
Producteur délégué
David Pope
Producteur exécutif
Anthony Waye
Producteur associé
Gregg Wilson
Producteur
Michael G. Wilson

Musique

Musique
Thomas Newman

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Roger Deakins

Montage

Monteur
Stuart Baird

Casting

Directeur de casting
Debbie McWilliams

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Dennis Gassner

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Neal Callow
Directeur artistique
James Foster
Directeur artistique
Marc Homes
Directeur artistique
Paul Inglis
Directeur artistique
Jason Knox-Johnston
Directeur artistique
Chris Lowe (Superviseur décors)

Décors

Décorateur
Anna Pinnock

Costumes

Costumes
Jany Temime

Maquillage

Makeup artist: daily
Sylvia Atkins
Makeup artist: Javier Bardem
Alessandro Bertolazzi
Coiffeur
Francesca Crowder
Makeup designer
Naomi Donne
Crowd hairdresser
David Andrew Dorling
Makeup trainee
Lara Dunleavy
Maquillage
Lucy Friend
Crowd hair trainee: dailies
Alexandra Joyce
Prosthetic makeup artist
Love Larson
Special effects teeth
Chris Lyons
Hair stylist: dailies
Claire Matthews
Makeup artist: Daniel Craig
Donald Mowat
Crowd hair assistant: dailies
Katie Pattenden
Crowd hairdresser
Andrew Simonin
Hair designer
Zoe Tahir
Coiffeur
Luca Vannella

Direction de production

Directeur d'équipe
Duncan Broadfoot
Unit manager: second unit
Fraser Fennell-Ball
Directeur de production
Callum McDougall
Superviseur de la production
Janine Modder
Production manager: China
Angus More Gordon
Superviseur post-production
Michael Solinger

Assistant réalisateur

Assistant director: splinter unit
Terry Bamber
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Tom Browne
Director: splinter unit
Chris Corbould
Key second assistant director
Ben Dixon
Second assistant director: splinter unit
William Dodds
Dailies assistant director
Sekani Doram
Daily assistant director
Irene Díaz
Third assistant director: splinter unit
Alex Gavigan
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Stewart Hamilton
Assistant director: splinter unit
Nick Heckstall-Smith
Third assistant director: splinter unit
Ray Kenny
Second assistant director: Turkey
Melisa Kurtay
Premier assistant réalisateur
Michael Lerman
First assistant director: splinter unit, China
Sylvia Liu
Co-second assistant director
Andy Madden
First assistant director: second unit
Terry Madden
Second assistant director: crowd
Michael Michael
Director: splinter unit
Gary Powell
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Toby Spanton
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Alexander Witt

Département artistique

Accessoiriste
Andrew Ainscow
Draughtsperson
Roxana Alexandru
Menuisier
John Allen
Art department work experience
Yasmin Alvarez
Storyboardeur
Martin Asbury
Accessoiriste
Will Ayres
Assistant directeur artistique
Andrew Bennett
Art department placement
Sarah Bick
Graphiste
Bilun Bilman
Assistant accessoiriste
Eray Bintas
Assistant to scenic decorator
Jane Brodie
Concept artist
Tim Browning
Assistant département artistique
Archie Campbell-Baldwin
Dessinateur
Oliver Carroll
Menuisier
Joe Cassar
Storyboardeur
Jane Clark
Assistant set decorator
Fergus Clegg
Supervising plasterer
Dean Coldham
Plaster crew
Deano Harry Coldham
Plasterer's apprentice
Deano Harry Coldham
Location storeman
Matt Cooke
Petty cash buyer
Rachel Corbould
Storyboardeur
Jim Cornish
Prop storeman
Quentin Davies
Draughtsperson
Julia Dehoff
Chef menuisier
Paul Duff
Menuisier
Scott Elms
Junior propman
Jonathan James Evans
3D set designer
Gregory Fangeaux
Plasterer
Jeff Finch
Décorateur
James J. Foley
Accessoiriste
Pip Fox
Concept artist
Kim Frederiksen
Props supervisor
Jack Garwood
Modeller
Liam Georgensen
Supervising carpenter
Gavin Gordon
Paintings
Rohan Harris
Assistant département artistique
Callum Harrison
Décorateur
Paul Hearn
Researcher/production designer's assistant
Felicity Hickson
On set art director
Peter James
Stand-by art director
Peter James
Supervising drape
Jones Jesse
Standby carpenter
Josh Jones
Props mould-maker
Thomas Jones
Modeller
Rob Jose
Menuisier
David Ned Kelly
Acheteur production
Michael King
Greensman
Terry Lambert
Assistant département artistique
Merixell Lombana
Assistant directeur artistique
Mary Mackenzie
Menuisier
Tony Marks
Greensman
Blake Maslin
Hod plasterer
Richard Mccarthy
Art department work experience
Lily McLean
Stand-by prop: second unit
Sonny Merchant
Menuisier
Eddie Murphy
Accessoiriste
Kate Murray
Senior prop modeller
Craig Narramore
Drapesmaster
Cleo Nethersole
Assistant set decorator
Sophie Newman
Junior draughtsman
Will Newton
Accessoiriste
Jonathan Norman
Art & construction department assistant
Cihan OZSUMER
Art department work experience
Paul Pattison
Art department assistant/work experience
Lewis Peake
Lead graphic designer
Heather Pollington
Set decorator: second unit
Alessandra Querzola
Assistant buyer
Katie Ralph
Stagehand
Adam Rashbrook
Art department placement
Isona Rigau
Concept artist
Chris Rosewarne
Art department dailies
Luke Sanders
Chargehand propman
Christian Short
Coordinatrice département artistique
Anna Skrein
Menuisier
Nick Smith
Accessoiriste
Codrina Spataru
Props buyer
Mia Summerville
Second unit stand-by prop
Jason Torbett
Dessinateur
Emma Vane
Accessoiriste
Toby Wagner
Stand-by rigger
Wolfgang Walther
Hod painter
Clive Ward
Chargehand dressing propman
Jake Wells
Greensman
Ian Whiteford
Stand-by propman
Buddie Wilkinson
Accessoiriste
Jamie Wilkinson
Supervising chargehand stand-by propman
Simon Wilkinson
Assistant directeur artistique
Helen Xenopoulos
Stand-by painter: Turkey
Ian Zawadzki

Son

Mixeur bruitages
James Ashwill
Sound designer
Christopher Assells
Chef monteur son
Karen M. Baker
Perchiste
Orin Beaton
Chef monteur post-synchro
Simon Chase
Mixeur bruitages
Blake Collins
Audio technical support
P.J. Corvus
Re-recording mix technician
Vincent Cosson
Sound effects editor
William R. Dean
Second boom operator
Lloyd Dudley
Sound maintenance engineer
Thomas Fennell
Enregistreur post-syncho
Glen Gathard
Chef monteur son
Per Hallberg
Temp re-recording mixer
Stuart Hilliker
Enregistreur post-syncho
Adam Horley
Sound mix assistant
Julia Kausch
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Scott Millan
First assistant sound editor
Philip D. Morrill
Assistant éditeur son
Tony Negrete
Bruiteur
Dan O'Connell
Sound mixer: splinter unit
Paul Paragon
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Greg P. Russell
Sound mix technician
Timothy Siddall
Sound designer
Peter Staubli
Monteur dialogues
John C. Stuver
Re-recording mix technician
Drew Webster
Opérateur son deuxième équipe
Tim White
Opérateur son
Stuart Wilson
Audio engineer
David M. Young (David Young)

Effets spéciaux

Technicien effets spéciaux
Michael Badley
Technicien effets spéciaux
Richard Cheal
Senior special effects technician
Paul Clancy
Technicien effets spéciaux
Ryan Conder
Miniature effects supervisor
Chris Corbould
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Chris Corbould
Effets spéciaux
Mark Day
Senior special effects technician
Dave Eltham
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jody Eltham
Senior special effects technician
Nick Finlayson
Special effects assistant technician
Ali Fitz-Desorgher
Senior special effects technician
Michael Fox
Explosives engineer
Tom Goodman
Special effects senior technician
Darrell Guyon
Special effects senior technician
Mark Haddenham
Special effects health and safety advisor
Charlie Harper
Special effects lead workshop supervisor
Kevin Herd
Senior special effects technician
Dan Homewood
Senior technician
Jason Leinster
Special effects floor supervisor: second unit
Ian Lowe
Effets spéciaux
Toby Marrow
Special effects engineer
Daniel Massett
Special effects modeller
James McKeown
Animatronics designer
Luke Murphy
Special effects workshop supervisor
Tom Murtagh
Effets spéciaux
Joe Patti
Special effects crew
Gabriela Pruszkowska
Special effects crew
Andy Simm
Technicien effets spéciaux
Phoebe Tait
Special effects assistant
Bolkan Ufuk
Senior special effects technician
John Van Der Pool
Technicien effets spéciaux
Daniel Williams
Special effects senior technician
Gareth Wingrove

Effets visuels

Matchmove artist: MPC
Tony Abejuro
Compositor: Lola VFX
Sean William Adair
CG supervisor: Cinesite
Axel Akesson
Concept artist/matte painter: Double Negative
Diccon Alexander
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Michael Allen
Flame artist
Holli Alvarado
Visual effects photographer assistant: Cinesite
Paul Amiras
Compositeur numérique
Kris Anderson
Rotoscope artist: Double Negative
Kanika Andrew
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Edward Andrews
Digital compositor: Cinesite
Luke Armstrong
Roto/prep artist: Cinesite
Luke Armstrong
Superviseur effets visuels
Asregadoo Arundi
Roto/prep artist: MPC
Nithin Babu
Digital film bureau
Fiorenza Bagnariol
Animator: Cinesite
Dimitri Bakalov
Previsualisation artist
Jamie Bakewell
Lighting technical director
George Barbour
Superviseur effets visuels : BlueBolt
Angela Barson
Technical support: Cinesite
Keith Barton
Digital compositor: Baseblack
Claudio Bassi
Creature technical director
Yakov Baytler
Superviseur effets visuels
Steven Begg
CG supervisor: Cinesite
Richard A.M. Bell
Roto/prep department manager
Nadir Benhassaine
Compositor: Lola VFX
Steven Benjamin
Lead fx td: Cinesite
Jan Berner
Lead rotoscope artist: Peerless Camera Co. Ltd.
Martin Body
Effets visuels
Fabrizia Bonaventura
Cg supervisor
Andrew Booth
Matchmover: Cinesite
Matt Boyer
Rigger: cinesite
Rick Boyle
Lead roto/prep artist
Benjamin Bratt
Senior compositor: MPC
Dan Breckwoldt
Effets visuels
Adam Broderick
Senior effects technical director: Cinesite
Kari Brown
Compositor: Cinesite
Sule Bryan
Compositor: MPC
Rob Bryson
Compositeur numérique
Izet Buco
Compositor: Blue-Bolt
Stuart Bullen
Production accountant: Cinesite
Roisin Byrne
Senior compositor: Double Negative
Daniel Cairnie
Lidar scanning supervisor
Huseyin Caner
Junior compositor
Bobby Cardenas
Fx artist: cinesite
Chas Cash
Cg supervisor: Nvizible
Martin Chamney
Previs artist
Gordon Champ
Compositor
Yan Chan
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Wayne Chan
Senior pipeline developer: MPC
Barish Chandran
Compositor: double negative
Vincent Chang
Senior Lidar surveyor
Gotthardt-Mills Chris
Effets visuels
Sam Churchill
Coordinateur effets visuels : Double Negative
Genevieve Claire
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Kia Coates
Previs animator
Adam Coglan
Data operations manager: Cinesite
Ross Colgan
Digital intermediate
Peter Collins
Matte painter: Cinesite
Richard Collis
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Carlos Conceicao
Roto / prep artist: Double Negative
Michael Connor
Lead layout artist: MPC
Dan Copping
Cg modeller: cinesite
Laurent Cordier
Rigging td
Juan Francisco Correa Diaz
Digital artist: Nvizible
Oliver Cubbage
Texture artist: Cinesite
Grahame Curtis
Matchmover: Cinesite
Matthew D'Angibau
Producteur effets visuels : Cinesite
Ken Dailey
Cg modeler
Maurizio De Angelis
Senior paint artist: Double Negative
Carlos de la Sotilla
Head of layout: MPC
Stanley A. Dellimore
Lighting technical director
Barry Dempsey
Roto/prep artist
Shripad Deshmukh
Superviseur effets visuels : Peerless
John Paul Docherty
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Yoav Dolev
Compositeur numérique
Hannes Doornaert
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Rodrigo Dorsch
Fx department coordinator: MPC
Lucy Drewett
Visual effects line producer
Paul Driver
Compositeur numérique
Julien Ducenne
Effets visuels
Kimberley Dunne
Modelling: Double Negative
Richard Durant
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Sudip Dutta
Paint/prep artist: Double Negative
Daniel Duwe
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Kishan E. Chandran
Directeur de production effets visuels : MPC
Gracie Edscer
Compositor: Lola VFX
Michael Eggert
Data operator: Cinesite
Dan Elvins
Digital compositor: MPC
Ana Laura Esperón
Compositeur numérique
Saeed Faridzadeh
Matchmove artist
Liam Farnham
Motion control producer
Ryan Fear
Compositor: Cinesite
Andrew Fensom
Visual effects artist: Bluebolt
Fabrizio Fioretti
Lead compositor: The Moving Picture Company
Brad Floyd
Technicien effets visuels : Double Negative
Petter Folkevall
Matchmover: Double Negative
David Forsbrey
Compositeur numérique
James Foster
Effets visuels
Jonathan Frammingham
Modeller
David Frylund Otzen
Previsualisation supervisor
Pawl Fulker
Data operator: Cinesite
Amy Furey
Matchmover: Cinesite
Amy Furey
Lighting technical director: Cinesite
Leila Gaed
Shader writer: Cinesite
Joe Gaffney
Compositing sequence lead: Double Negative
John J. Galloway
Digital compositor: Nvizible
Riccardo Gambi
Cg manager: cinesite
Caroline Garrett
Senior lighting technical director: Cinesite
Nikos Gatos
Head of matte painting: MPC
Marco Genovesi
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jack George
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Daniel Georgiou
Cg lead: Nvizible
Stefan Gerstheimer
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Ahmed Gharraph
Effets visuels
Abhishek Ghorui
DI colourist
Adam Glasman
Compositor: double negative
Ana Gomes
Compositeur numérique
Emily Greeley
Producteur effets visuels : MPC
Philip Greenlow
Compositor: Cinesite
John Grotelueschen
Coordinateur effets visuels
James Grummitt
Visual effects associate producer
Chloe Grysole
Modeling supervisor: Hydraulx
Miguel A. Guerrero
Digital compositor: Bluebolt
Jan Guilfoyle
Effets visuels
Nicolas Guiraud
Shader writer: Cinesite
Ole Guldbrandsen
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Sam Gunn
Roto/prep artist: Cinesite
Oliver Hagar
Sequence supervisor
Jason M. Halverson
Previs production coordinator
Rose Hancock
Compositor: Cinesite
Dan Harrod
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Ewoud Heidanus
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Oliver Heinrich
Prep artist
Sophie Hills
In-house compositor
Jack Hughes
Lead visual effects data wrangler
Jack Hughes
Executive producer: Cinesite
Antony Hunt
Matchmove artist
Andrew Hutton
Effects technical director: Double Negative
Nik Illingworth
Model/texture artist: Hydraulx
Atsushi Imamura
2D supervisor: Cinesite
Zave Jackson
Compositing supervisor: Cinesite
Zave Jackson
Visual effects editor
Laura Jennings
Vfx department manager: MPC
Chris Jestico
Compositeur numérique
Olivier Jezequel
Studio assistant
Adam Jhani-Stephens
Roto artist: Double Negative
Neil Jianoran
Compositeur numérique
Keith Jones
Matchmove supervisor
Owen Jones
Digital film bureau
Timothy P. Jones
Modeler
Menard Jordane
Lighting technical director
Byung Gun Jung
Digital matte painter: MPC
Robert Junggeburt
Compositeur numérique
Sarah Juniper
Compositeur numérique
Andreas Bravin Karlsson
Motion editor: The Moving Picture Company
Peter Kasim
Compositeur numérique
Matt Kasmir
Motion control technician
Tomi Keeling
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
John Kelly
Coordinateur effets visuels : Nvizible
Lisa Kelly
Compositeur numérique
Taskin Kenan
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sara Khangaroot
Systems administrator: Nvizible
Andrew Kingston
Digital effects producer: Peerless
Diane Kingston
Lighting technical director: MPC
Markus Kranzler
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Sujay Kumar G.
Rigging td
Danius Kvedaras
Data wrangler: second unit
Erran Lake
Montage effets visuels : Double Negative
Sam Lane
Visual effects photography
Stefan Lange
Compositeur numérique
Charlotte Larive
Prep artist: Double Negative
Ewa Laursen
Lighting technical director: Double Negative
Youen Leclerc
Animator: Cinesite
Paul Lee
Compositeur numérique
Jean-François Leroux
Vfx compositor: BlueBolt
Luka Leskovsek
Flame artist: Lola VFX
Dave Levine
Compositeur numérique
Anu Liikkanen
Rotoscoping: Double Negative
Eleonor Lindvall
Roto/prep artist
Jules Lister
Matchmove artist: Cinesite
Amy Lloyd
Coordinateur effets visuels : MPC
Lara Lom
Roto/prep artist
Michael Lowry
Generalist td
Bret Lu
Superviseur effets visuels : Nvizible
Hugh Macdonald
Senior compositor: MPC
Natalie MacDonald
Match mover: double negative visual effects
Alex James Macieira
Rotoscope artist
Scott Macieira
Colourist
Garry Maddison
Technical support
Raj Mahendran
Prep artist
Liam Major
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Suraj Makhija
Lead paint/prep: MPC
Sameer Malik
Data operator: Cinesite
Finbar Mallon
Matte painter
Nathalie Mathé
Compositor: MPC
Javad Matoorian-Pour
Effets visuels
Owen McGonigle
Cgi coordinator: Hydraulx VFX
Mare McIntosh
Visual effects production assistant
Clare McLaughlin
Producteur effets visuels
Leslie McMinn
Compositeur numérique
Antonio Meazzini
Digital effects producer: Peerless Camera Company
Rosanna Mennear
Motion control operator
Ian Menzies
Pipeline technical director: nvizible
Adam Miels
Digital compositor: Peerless Camera Company
Luca Mignardi
Coordinateur effets visuels
Emma Moffat
Superviseur effets visuels
Steve Moncur
Data operations: cinesite
Louis Morgan
Matte painter: concept artist
Thomas Mouraille
Lead layout technical director: Cinesite
Thomas Müller
Lighting technical director
Malcolm Neailey
Matchmove artist
Malcolm Neailey
Prep/paint artist: Double Negative
Martin Necas-Niessner
Superviseur effets visuels : Cinesite
Jonathan Neill
Matchmove artist
Sebastian Ness
Compositor: Cinesite
Helen Newby
Digital compositor: MPC
Dillan Nicholls
Compositor: BlueBolt
Papp Nikolett
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Nitheesh.P.C.
Producteur effets visuels : Lola Visual Effects
Thomas Nittmann
Rotoscope artist
Aaron Noordally
Lead animator: cinesite
Tom O'Flaherty
Matchmover: Cinesite
Noel O'Malley
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Adam Orton (Adam Stephen Orton)
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Nitheesh P.C.
Rotoscope artist
Christopher T. Page
Prep/paint artist
Elisavet Paneta
Matchmove artist: MPC
Gurpreet Singh Pannu
Effets visuels
Zissis Papatzikis
Matchmove supervisor: MPC
Puja Parikh
Technical support
Chintan Parmar
Compositor: double negative
Massimo Pasquetti
Chef étalonneur numérique
Mitch Paulson
Digital film bureau
Laura Pavone
Prep artist: Double Negative
Eloise Rachael Payne
Digital compositor: MPC
Tony Peck
Studio assistant
Laurie Pellard
Compositor: Cinesite
Venetia Penna
Animateur
Jonathan Perez
Previs animator
Matt Perrin
Previsualisation artist
Richard Perry
Technical support: Cinesite
Christian Perschky
Compositeur numérique
Kalle Peterson
Facility production manager: cinesite
Daniel Pettipher
CG sequence lead artist
Nick Pitt-Owen
Senior compositor
Fred Place
Compositor: Cinesite
Ian Plumb
Éclairagiste
Andy Potter
Coordinateur effets visuels
Holly Price
Senior matchmove artist: MPC
Rajasekar Prince
Rotoscope artist
Alexandre Prod'homme
Compositeur numérique
Tim Pruce
Compositor: double negative
Jakub Pruszkowski
Compositeur numérique
Simon-Pierre Puech
CG artist
Ed Pulis
Digital compositor: Bluebolt
Karthik Ramasamy
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Michael Ranalletta
Lead effects technical director
Mayec Rancel
Senior matchmove artist: MPC
Ambrish Rangan
Effets visuels
Amardeep Rattan
Compositor
Garth Reilly
Effets visuels
Jonathan Reilly
Roto/prep artist: MPC
Kristian Rejek
Pipeline engineer: Bluebolt
Ashley Retallack
Producteur effets visuels : Cinesite
Carrie Rishel
Effets visuels
Laurent-Paul Robert
Business development manager: Cinesite
Gillian Roberts
Effets visuels
James Roberts
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Wesley Roberts
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Gal Roiter
Coordinateur effets visuels : Cinesite
Michelle Rose
Lead digital matte painter: MPC
Isabelle Rousselle
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Sean Rowe
Senior compositor
Adam Rowland
Effets visuels
James Rustad
Model/texture artist: Hydraulx
Krystal Sae Eua
Paint/prep artist: Double Negative
Thomas Salama
Lead matchmove artist: MPC
Peter Salter
Technicien effets visuels : Double Negative
Kevin San
Compositing supervisor: Double Negative
Steve J. Sanchez
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
B.S. Rajkumar Sapate
Prep artist: Double Negative
Aniruddha Satam
Head of pipeline technology: cinesite
Alexander Savenko
Effets visuels
Federico Scarbini
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Dan Schick
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative
David Schott
Head of visual effects technology: cinesite
Michele Sciolette
Montage effets visuels : MPC
Simon Scott
On-set previs: Double Negative
Andrew E. Scrase
Compositor: Cinesite
David Sewell
Matchmove supervisor: Double Negative
Ryan Seymour
Digital intermediate assistant
Aurora Shannon
Compositeur numérique
Naveen Shukla
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Dominic Sidoli
Compositor
Martin Simcock
Previs artist: MPC
Bruno Simões
Matchmover: Cinesite
John Sissen
Lighting technical director
Michael Slater
Compositor
Mykhailo Slavov
Compositor: Cinesite
Alex Smith
Compositeur numérique
Jessica Clare Smith
Technicien effets visuels : Double Negative
Daniel Smollan
Compositing lead: Double Negative
Dan Snape
Matte painter: Cinesite
Jean-David Solon
Effets visuels
Arvind Sond
Compositor: Cinesite
Liam Spencer
Roto/prep supervisor
Thomas R. Steiner
Cg lighting artist: cinesite
Mark Stepanek
Montage effets visuels : Cinesite
Andy Stevens
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Paul Venn Stirling
CG supervisor: MPC
Sheldon Stopsack
CG supervisor: Lola Visual Effects
Colin Strause
CG supervisor: Lola Visual Effects
Greg Strause
Technology support
Georgina Street
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Mary Stroumpouli
Digital compositor: Peerless Camera Company
Alan Stucchi
Matchmove artist
Benoit Terminet Schuppon
Matchmove artist
Alexandros Theodosiou
Technical director: Double Negative
Lee Tibbetts
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Mark Tica
Data operations: cinesite
Dan Tiller
Visual effects artist: previz
Ashley Tilley
Senior post viz artist
Matthew Tinsley
Matchmover: Cinesite
Helder Tomas
3D support
Chris Tomkins
Technical director generalist: Double Negative
Roger Tortosa
Coordinateur effets visuels
Samantha Townend
Compositor
Jan van de Laar
Executive producer: Cinesite
Courtney Vanderslice
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Vasantharajan.g.d
Digital compositor: Bluebolt
Fani Vassiadi
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Lies Veldeman
Pipeline developer: bluebolt
Fernando Vizoso
Head of CG technology: Cinesite
Holger Voss
Compositor: MPC
Tim Walker
Compositor: Cinesite
Karen Wand
Compositor: Peerless Camera Company
Alex Webb
Coordinateur effets visuels : Bluebolt
Mark Webb
Compositor: Cinesite
Ollie Weigall
Effets visuels
Peter Welton
Head of colour management: Cinesite
Kevin Wheatley
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Andrew Whitehurst
Technicien effets visuels : Double Negative
Christopher Whittle
Lead shader writer: Cinesite
Alex Wilkie
Cg modeller: cinesite
Royston Willcocks
Superviseur effets visuels : Lola Visual Effects
Edson Williams
Producteur effets visuels : Nvizible
Kristopher Wright
Montage effets visuels : Hydraulx
Mark Wright
Roto artist
Sammy Wu
Compositor
Terry Wu
Roto artist
Perry Yap
Head of visual effects photography: Cinesite
Aviv Yaron
Lighting lead
Fabio Zangla
Technology support manager: Double Negative
Taz Lodder (*)
Paint/prep artist: Double Negative
Michael Thingnes (*)
Matte artist
Nigel Wagner (*)

Cascades

Cascadeur
Hussain Abdullah
Cascadeur
Arsha Aghdasi
Cascadeur
Mahsa Ahmadi
Cascadeur
Gary Arthurs
Cascadeur
Amirreza Badri (Amir Badri)
Cascadeur
Lee Bagley
Cascades
Lloyd Bass
Fight coordinator
Nicola Berwick
Cascades
Mustafa Beyter
Cascadeur
Nellie Burroughes
Cascadeur
Kadir Calpan
Utility stunts
Annabel Canaven
Stunt driver
David Cheung
Stunt driver
Ben Collins
Stunt double: Daniel Craig
Ben Cooke
Stunt double: Ralph Fiennes
James Cox
Cascadeur
Inci Demirbas
Cascadeur
Ümit Demirbas
Cascadeur
Rick English
Cascadeur
Bradley Farmer
Cascadeur
Elaine Ford
Cascadeur
Vladimir 'Furdo' Furdik
Cascadeur
Halil Ibrahim Gezer
Cascadeur
Oliver Gough
Cascades
Bobby Holland Hanton
Cascadeur
Elliot Hawkes
Stunt driver
Jason Hunjan
Cascadeur
Jason Hunjan
Cascades
Dusan Hyska
Cascades
Rowley Irlam
Stunt driver
Martin Ivanov
Cascadeur
Paul Kennington
Stunt driver
Rob King
Cascadeur
Géza Kovács
Cascadeur
Görkem Kün
Bond stunt double
Andy Lister
Cascades
Jan Loukota
Stunt rigger
Kevin Lyons
Cascades
Marc Mailley
Cascadeur
Boris Martinez
Cascades
Belinda McGinley
Cascadeur
Angela Meryl
Cascadeur
Casey Michaels
Assistant stunt coordinator
Lee Morrison
Assistant stunt coordinator
Mark Mottram
Cascadeur
James O'Donnell
Cascadeur
Ian Pead
Cascadeur
Justin Pearson
Coordinateur des cascades
Gary Powell
Stunt driver
Tilly Powell
Cascadeur
Michel Quach
Cascades
Michel Quach
Cascades
Charles Ramsay
Doublure cascades
Tom Rodgers
Head stunt rigger
Diz Sharpe
Stunt driver
Curtis Rowland Small
Stunt coordinator: Turkey
Yunus Emre Sogukkanli
Cascadeur
Mens-Sana Tamakloe
Cascadeur
Arran Topham
Cascadeur
Vi-Dan Tran
Cascadeur
Emre Ugantas
Stunt coordinator: Turkey
Fatih Ugurlu
Cascades
Cuco Usín
Stunt coordinator assistant
Ami Verge
Doublure cascades
Damien Walters
Cascadeur
Calvin Warrington-Heasman
Cascadeur
Marlow Warrington-Mattei
Cascadeur
Reg Wayment
Stunt driver
Alistair Whitton
Cascades
Ben Wright
Stunt player
Charly Yoon (Charly Yoon)
Fight trainer
Roger Yuan

Caméra

Assistant camera
Ali Acar
Premier assistant caméra
Rene Adefarasin
Video assistant: dailies
Jonathan Ames
Grip: model unit
David Armstrong
Deuxième assistant caméra
Sarah Armstrong
Lighting programmer: rigging
Simon Baker
Ultimate arm technician
Paul Jacob Bashour
Digital imaging technician: daily
Hatti Beanland
Camera trainee: second unit, UK
Alex Bender
Éclairagiste
George Bird
Still photographer: second unit
Jasin Boland
Digital video assist coordinator
John Bowman
Trainee grip
Rogan Brown
Camera technical support
Jp Caldeano
Cadreur caméra B
Pete Cavaciuti
Steadicam operator
Pete Cavaciuti
Electrician
Steve Costello
Photographe de plateau
Tom Craig
Electrical rigger
Simon Cullen
Aerial director of photography: additional photography
Adam Dale
Underwater focus puller
Hopi Demattio
Gaffer
Durmus Demirezen
Camera trainee
Ashlea Tamara Downes
Photographe de plateau
François Duhamel
Electrician
Billy Dunn
Best boy
Kevin Edland
DAT
Doiminic Evans
Electrician
Mike Farr
Cadreur caméra deuxième équipe
Peter Field
Gaffer: second unit
Wick Finch
Libra technician
Dave Freeth
Underwater second assistant camera
Emma Friend
Additional focus puller
Serdar Guz
Daily video assistant
Luke Andrew Haddock
Camera trainee: dailies
Jordan Halstead
Dolly grip: "a" camera
Bruce Hamme
Camera second assistant: second unit
Phill Hardy
Chef éclairagiste
John Higgins
Russian arm precision driver
Des Hills
Best boy grip: second unit
Andy Hopkins
Practical electrician
Darren Howton
Russian arm technician
Larry Hurt
Key grip
Gary Hymns
Grip: "b" camera
Paul Hymns
Cadreur caméra deuxième équipe
Clive Jackson
Camera operator: splinter unit
Tony Jackson
Digital imaging technician: model unit
Nye Jones
Second assistant camera: "b" camera
Sacha Jones
Electrician
Paul Kelly
Gaffer: splinter unit
Wayne King
Additional second assistant camera: second unit
Seda Kisacik
First assistant camera: second unit
Tarik Han Koc
Second assistant camera: "c" camera
Dora Krolikowska
Chef électricien
Wayne Leach
Central loader
Susan MacDonald
Digital imaging technician: second unit
Peter Marsden
Clapper loader: "b" camera, second unit
Tobias Marshall
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
John Marzano
Lighting programmer
Stephen Mathie
Additional grip: splinter unit
David McAnulty
Practical electrician
Joe McGee
Dolly grip
Malcolm McGilchrist
Digital imaging technician assistant
Adam McGrady
Deuxième assistant caméra
Dean Morrish
Cadreur caméra
Julian Morson
Steadicam operator
Julian Morson
Éclairagiste
Dave Moss
Digital imaging technician: dailies
Jody Neckles
Ultimate arm operator
Michael Nelson
Éclairagiste
Gary Nolan
Crane technician
Russell O'Connor
Additional camera operator
Olcay Oguz
Additional focus puller: second unit
Orcun Ozkilinc
Éclairagiste
Mike Parsons
Cadreur caméra
George Peters
Russian arm operator
Toby Plaskitt
Additional still photographer
Christopher Raphael
First assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Jem Rayner
Camera grip
Tony Rowland
Camera trainee
Cenay Said
Video playback assistant
Richard B. Shean
Éclairagiste
Ian Sinfield
Best boy grip
Gary Smith
DAT
Will Snow
Assistant video
James Starr
Second assistant camera: "a" camera
Ryan Taggart
Director of photography: splinter unit
Peter Talbot
Second assistant camera: second unit
Tayman Tekin
First assistant camera: splinter unit
Dean Thompson
Rigger
Feramuz Tuna
Digital imaging technician: second & model unit
Mustafa Tyebkhan
Cadreur caméra sous-marine
Mike Valentine
Video assistant: Splinter unit
James Wade
Pursuit arm operator
Robert Walisko
Video playback operator: second unit
Martin Ward
Focus puller
Jonathan Webb (John Webb)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Paul Wheeldon
Directeur de la photographie : deuxième équipe
Alexander Witt
Pilote hélicoptère caméra
Marc Wolff
Gaffer: second unit
Ali Salim Yasar
Premier assistant caméra équipe aérienne
J. Glyn Williams (*)

Département costumes

Costume: second unit
Russell Barnett
Costume breakdown artist
Nicola Belton
Assistant costume designer
Funda Buyuktunalioglu
Principal costume coordinator
Joanna Campbell
Costume dyer and breakdown artist
Sacha Chandisingh
Costume assistant
Hilal Cimen
Costume assistant
Filiz Dana
Assistant costume designer
Richard Davies
Costume assistant
Teddy George-Poku
Superviseur costumes
Gordon Harmer
Principal dresser: dailies
Sarah Higbid
Costume assistant: dailies
Yasemin Kascioglu
Stunt costumer
Kate Laver
Costume assistant
Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Costume coordinator
Sanaz Missaghian
Principal costumier
Kevin Pratten
Breakdown daily
Laura Renouf
Chef costumière
Sunny Rowley
Chief costume breakdown artist
Joanna Weaving
Costume assistant
Gaye Ömür

Département montage

First assistant editor
Kate Baird
Editorial runner
Portia Barnett-Herrin
Assistant monteur
Mike Clark-Hall
Digital intermediate producer
Rob Farris
Assistant digital intermediate producer
Cheryl Goodbody
Senior digital film editor
Emily Greenwood
Vfx assistant editor
Ed Hall
Colorist: dailies
Marc Lulkin
Digital intermediate head of department
Patrick Malone
Editorial trainee
George Mitchell
Digital dailies: location
Tom Mitchell
Digital lab technician
Jody Neckles
Chef étalonneur numérique
Mitch Paulson
Assistant monteur
Myles Robey

Département musique

Orchestrator
Steven Bernstein
Orchestrator
Peter Boyer
Music clearances
Meghan Currier
Music coordinator
Meghan Currier
Assistant scoring engineer
Toby Hulbert
Orchestrator
Carl Johnson
Monteur musique
Tony Lewis
Composer: theme "James Bond"
Monty Norman
Orchestrator
J.A.C. Redford
Mixeur musique
Simon Rhodes
Préparation musicale
Tim Rodier

Divers

Technical services
Darren Bailey
Coordinateur de production : deuxième équipe
Stephanie Bamberg
Location marshall
Emmalene Barlow
Production accountant: Turkey
Mark Beaumont
Assistant régisseur
Jo Beckett
Digital production services
Thom Berryman
Assistant: Mr. Mendes
Julie Blumenthal
Production assistant: second unit
Valentina Borfecchia
Props department work experience
Lizzie Bravo
Repérages
Carn Burton
Production coordinator: China
Karl Caffrey
Assistant accountant - Turkey
Mark Cain
Assistant de production
Emily Cecil
Coordinateur de production
Paige Chaytor
Unit location manager: Turkey
Mally Chung
Assistant to cast
Tommaso Colognese
Location marshall: dailies
Paige Copsey
Location secretary
Emily Cordier
Production accountant: Turkey
Emre Cosar
Product placement coordinator
David Coupland
Location assistant
Matt Craufurd
Marine coordinator
Ian Creed
Assistant: Mr. Logan
Amanda Crisses
Location assistant
Katrina Day
Location marshall: dailies
Akshay Desai
Assistant accountant
Nazmeen Dhansey
Technical consultant
Travis Doering
Precision driver - pursuit arm
Jim Dowdall
Train coordinator
Tolga Dundar
Travel co-ordinator
Helen Christine Dwyer
Clearances
Charles Edwards
Action vehicles department coordinator
Lorraine Edwards
Assistant de production
Malcolm Ellul
Armorer
Dave Evans
Assistant de production
Stuart Ewen
Aerial operations coordinator
Lucia Foster Found
Assistant de production
Laura Fuller
Location marshall: dailies
Matthew Fuller
Runner: second unit
Luc Gavigan
Repérages
Catherine Geary
Assistant coordinateur de production
Arabella Gilbert
Coordinateur de production
Hannah Godwin
Régisseur général
James Grant
Additional production assistant
Emma Gunnery
Unit location assistant: turkey
Charlie Hayes
Unit location manager
Richard Hill
Location marshall: dailies
Daniel Hillary
Location assistant: Turkey
Jon Hills
Stand-in: Daniel Craig
Jason Horwood
Location marshall
William Hunter Howell
Title designer: end titles
Pauline Hume
Accomodation agent
Alexis James
Additional set production assistant
Chaz Johnson
Location marshall
Sam Johnson
Location assistant: daily
Chris Johnston
Location marshall
Jamie Jones
Régisseur
Matt Jones
Script : deuxième équipe
Sue Jones
Supervising location manager: Turkey
Martin Joy
Key set production assistant: splinter unit
Chris Judd
Set production assistant: dailies
Hugh Kerrigan
Political advisor
Richard Klein
Title designer
Daniel Kleinman
Assistant de production
Ben Kozel
Production coordinator: Turkey
Nevra Koçoglu
Repérages
Philip Lobban
Régisseur
Russell Lodge
Set location assistant
Toby Lomas
Location marshall: dailies
Louise Lynch
Floor runner: second unit
Laurie Mahon
Script supervisor: splinter unit
Sharon Mansfield
Additional set production assistant
Michela Marini
Boat captain
Brad Dirk Martin
Location runner
Michael McDermott
Assistant accountant
Alastair McNeil
Pre-production consultant
Sam Mendes
Floor runner: dailies
Laura Moloney
Production coordinator turkey
Lulu Morgan
Repérages
Duncan Muggoch
Production coordinator: splinter unit
Philie Naughten
Senior armoury technician
John Nixon
Assistant coordinateur de production
Declan O'Brien
Floor runner
Alfie Oldman
Floor runner: dailies
Teresa Orlando
Additional set production assistant
Christian Otty
Armorer
Rob Partridge
Aerial safety engineer
Philip Pickford
Assistant régisseur
Lindsey Powell
Assistant: Michael G. Wilson and Barbara Broccoli
Rebecca Rae
Stand in: Ralph Fiennes
Norman Campbell Rees
Helicopter camera pilot
Will Samuelson
Helicopter co-pilot
Will Samuelson
Assistant de production
Weiwei Si
Assistant accountant
Ingrid Simmonds
Supervising armorer
Joss Skottowe
Repérages
Charlie Somers
Assistant coordinateur de production
Bertie Spiegelberg
Fire safety
Roy Squires
Aerial operations manager
Andy Stephens
Assistant au producteur délégué
Andy Surry
Assistant production coordinator: Adana
Nurcihan Temur
Script
Jayne-Ann Tenggren
Assistant production coordinator: istanbul
Berivan Tokem
Assistant location manager: UK
Julia Tomlinson
Additional on-set production assistant
Sarah Townsend
Production accountant
Sheilla Tse
Assistant coordinateur de production
Sibel Turkoglu
Cost accountant
John Udall
Personal trainer: Mr. Craig
Simon Waterson
Cashier
El West
Unit location manager: Turkey
John West
Weather consultant
Richard Wild
Aerial co-ordinator
Marc Wolff
Set production assistant: dailies
Timothy Wood
Post production coordinator
Juan Carlos Alvarez Vasquez (*)
Location marshall: dailies
Kelly Maracin Krieg (*)
Additional set assistant: dailies
Gareth Lewis (*)
Location marshall
Tom Walter (*)

(*) non crédité