Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

After Earth

(After Earth)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Kitai Raige
Jaden Smith
Cypher Raige
Will Smith
Faia Raige
Sophie Okonedo
Senshi Raige
Zoe Isabella Kravitz (Zoë Kravitz)
Commander Velan
Glenn Morshower
Security Chief
Kristofer Hivju
Hesper Pilot
Sacha Dhawan
Hesper Navigator
Chris Geere
Veteran Ranger
Diego Klattenhoff
Private McQuarrie
David Denman
Running Cadet
Lincoln Lewis
Nine-Year-Old Kitai
Jaden Martin
Three-Year-Old Kitai
Sincere L. Bobb
Female Ranger
Monika Jolly
Ghost Soldier
Michael Baczor (*)
Cadet Brown
Corey Brown (*)
Ranger
Gabriel Caste (*)
Pilot
Abhilash Chacko (*)
Medical Officer
James L. Crews II (*)
Colonial Ranger
Joe Farina (*)
Rescue Ranger / Hazmat
Tyerise Foreman (*)
Ranger Instructor
Darrell Foster (*)
Rayna
Isabelle Fuhrman (*)
Ranger
Andrew Gardner (*)
Evacuee
Shawn Gonzalez (*)
Park Ranger
Tiffany E. Green (*)
Earth Evacuee
Nick Grock (*)
Pakers
Jim Gunter (*)
Ranger
Andrew W. Johnson (*)
Rangers
Joshua Larsen (*)
Ranger
Lonzo Liggins (*)
Earth Evacuee
Andrew James McManus (*)
Ranger
Ryan Mitchell (*)
Ranger
Antonio E. Moreno (*)
Ranger
Christopher Morrow (*)
Medical tech
Jim Ounniyom (*)
Multi-National Force Cadet
Edward Rafter (*)
Earth Evacuee
Jon Douglas Rainey (*)
Janice
Maiya Reaux (*)
Ranger
Faron Salisbury (*)
Multi-National Soldier
Anthony Serio (*)
Evacuee
Gilbert Soto (*)
Ranger
Albert Valladares (*)
Military
Kimberly Villanova (*)
Ranger
Christopher Julius Wilson (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
M. Night Shyamalan

Écriture

Scénariste
Gary Whitta
Scénariste
M. Night Shyamalan
Histoire
Will Smith

Production

Producteur
James Lassiter
Producteur
Jada Pinkett Smith
Producteur
Caleeb Pinkett
Co-producteur
Ashwin Rajan
Co-producteur
John Rusk
Producteur exécutif
M. Night Shyamalan
Producteur
Will Smith
Producteur exécutif
E. Bennett Walsh

Musique

Musique
James Newton Howard

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Peter Suschitzky

Montage

Monteur
Steven Rosenblum

Casting

Directeur de casting
Douglas Aibel

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Thomas E. Sanders

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Robert W. Joseph
Directeur artistique
Naaman Marshall
Directeur artistique
Dean Wolcott

Décors

Décorateur
Rosemary Brandenburg

Costumes

Costumes
Amy Westcott

Maquillage

Department head hair
Pierce Austin
Key makeup artist
Shutchai Tym Buacharern
Hair department supervisor: Prosthetic Renaissance
Diana Choi
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Michael Fontaine
Maquillage
Camille Henderson
Creature effects crew
Chris Kelly
Coiffeur
Araxi Lindsey
Prosthetic effects designer
Michael Marino
Special makeup effects technician
Clayton Martinez
Chef maquilleuse
Judy Murdock
Makeup artist: Utah
Hilla Peer
Special make-up effects supervisor
David Presto
Maquillage
Angel Radefeld
Makeup artist: Utah
Eleanor Sabaduquia
Maquillage
Keith Sayer
Coiffeur
Linda Villalobos

Direction de production

Production supervisor: Costa Rica
Douglas Dresser
Superviseur de la production
Kwame Parker
Directeur de production
Jason Pomerantz (Version IMAX)
Unit manager: Costa Rica
Rodrigo Rojas
Directeur de production
John Rusk
Superviseur post-production
Matthew Shapiro
Superviseur de la production
Haley Sweet

Assistant réalisateur

Dga trainee
Ayesha Corn
Second second assistant director: second unit
Chris Corrado
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Jeff Habberstad
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Jeremy Marks
Key second assistant director: first unit
John Nasraway
Additional second assistant director
Valeria Perucci
Premier assistant réalisateur
John Rusk
First assistant director: second unit
John R. Saunders
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Chad Stahelski

Département artistique

Décorateur
Scott M. Anderson
Set decorator: Costa Rica
Jorge Barba
Key on-set greens: Costa Rica
Pedro Barquin
Chef d’équipe déco
Jason Bedig
Assistant directeur artistique
Sarah Boardman
Construction office secretary
Tom Bradley
Décorateur de plateau
Alex Brandenburg
Assistant accessoiriste
Rick Chavez
Conception des décors
Aric Cheng
Set decoration head painter
David B. Clark
Assistant département artistique
Jen R. Clark
Paint supervisor
Larry Clark
Art director: Costa Rica
Carlos Cosio
Propmaker foreman
Craig T. Currie
Greens foreman
Henry Dando
Illustrator
John Davis
Scenic
Eric de Jesus
On set greens
Jeffrey DeBell
Lead sculptor
Val I. Deikov
Scenic
Elizabeth Duby
Assistant département artistique
Joanna Duffey
Conception des décors
Forest P. Fischer
Concept artist
Tim Flattery
Construction grip foreman
Frank Grasso
Storyboardeur
Todd Harris
Painter
Joseph Hiatt
Décorateur
Samantha Higgins
Assistant accessoiriste
Hannah M. Hinkel
Concept artist
David Hobbins
Sculptor
J. Bryan Holloway
Stand-by painter
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
Concept artist
Patrick Janicke
Menuisier
Edward J. Johnson
Drapery foreman
Deborah Jones
Décorateur
Erika S. Katz
Concept artist
Kurt Kaufman
Propmaster: second unit
James Kelleher
Set decoration assistant
Dave Kellom
Concept illustrator
Fabian Lacey
Draper
Nancy Ann Lai
Sculptor
William Lance
Scenic artist
Mitchell Landsman
Coordinatrice département artistique
Jenne Lee
Propmaker: reshoots
James R. Lord
Model maker
Tuyet van thi Mach
Décorateur
Dennis Madigan
Storyboardeur
Jim Magdaleno
Draper
Janice E. Manser
Storyboardeur
Brick Mason
Conception des décors
David Meyer
Conception des décors
Stephen Morahan
Chef constructeur : nouvelles prises
Michael Muscarella
Menuisier
Niles Norton
Assistant de production
Rudy Oblak
Head greens coordinator
Dan Ondrejko
Buyer
Jim Orr
Illustrator
Reginald Polynice
Accessoiriste
Sharon Potts
Assistant département artistique
Mariana Sanders
Concept artist
Dean Sherriff
Conceptual designer
Emmanuel Shiu
Concept artist
Hugh Sicotte
Greens lead
Mark Skversky
Scenic artist
Duncan Smith
Storyboardeur
Aaron Sowd
Plasterer
Murray Steele
Set decoration assistant
Kate Stewart
Assistant set decorator
Linda Lee Sutton
Draper
Christine Sysko
Construction foreman
Robert S. Vanstone
Accessoiriste
Edison Vargas
Assistant accessoiriste
Edison Vargas
Sculptor
Cuitlahuac Velazquez
Art coordinator
Eric Víquez
Chef constructeur
Brian Walker
Conception des décors
Jim Wallis
Construction grip foreman
Tim Weston
Set decoration buyer
Christine Wick
Chef constructeur
Paul Williams
Menuisier
Dane Wilson
Graphiste
Ben Wolcott
Set dressing shop manager
Cliff Zimowski

Son

Mixeur son réenregistrements
Deb Adair
Adr/dial supervisor
Petra Bach
Bruiteur
Anita Cannella
Mixage post-syncho
Dean Covill
Monteur bruitages
Donald Flick
Mixeur son réenregistrements
David Giammarco
Mixeur bruitages
Jeff Gross
Assistant éditeur son
Matthew P. Hanson
Sound assistant
Matthew P. Hanson
Bruiteur
Amy Kane
Mixage post-syncho
Howard London
Sound effects editor
Martin Lopez
Mixage son
Tod A. Maitland
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Paul Massey
Chef monteur son
Charles Maynes
Sound effects editor
Douglas Murray
Sound mixer: second unit
Steve Nelson
Assistant bruiteur
Benjamin Rauscher
Perchiste
Michael Scott
Monteur bruitages
Bruce Tanis
Monteur dialogues
Matthew E. Taylor
Chef monteur son
Steven Ticknor
Remote playback engineer
Daniel Timmons
Sound designer
Steve Tushar
Monteur dialogues
David Williams
Utility
Jerry Yuen

Effets spéciaux

Buyer
H. Barclay Aaris
Technicien effets spéciaux
Cris Alex
Technicien effets spéciaux
Craig Barnett
Special effects technician: specialty costumes
Roland Blancaflor
Special effects foreman
Lou Carlucci
Special effects foreman
Kenneth C. Clark
Special effects foreman
Joe Digaetano
Superviseur effets spéciaux
John Frazier
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Tommy Frazier
Technicien effets spéciaux
Armando González
Technicien effets spéciaux
Dave Jackson
Special effects production assistant
Jamie Lyn Kackert
Special effects foreman
John Kelso
Technicien effets spéciaux
Kristen Lobstein
Special effects foreman
Ken Mieding
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jesse Orozco
Technicien effets spéciaux
Garth Steinheimer
Technicien effets spéciaux
Ray L. Wilkerson
Special effects engineer
Ross Young

Effets visuels

Digital compositor: Tippett Studio
Nathan Abbot
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Darrell Abney
Lead technical director: Iloura
Grant Adam
Compositor: Pixomondo
Dan Akers
Asset supervisor
Tim Alexander
Executive visual effects producer
Neishaw Ali
Compositeur numérique
Jordan Alphonso
Fx artist: Pixomondo
Stephanie Alvarado
Pipeline developer: Pixomondo
Carlos Anguiano
Division visual effects producer: Pixomondo
Oliver Arnold
Digital compositor: Spy
Jason Arrieta
Lighting technical director: Tippett Studio
Jim Aupperle
Effets visuels
Shahin Badiei
Fx artist: Pixomondo
Uli Baier
Montage effets visuels : DIVE
Bryan Baker
Visual effects supervisor: Incessant Rain Studios
Kundan Basnet
Visual effects coordinator: Incessant Rain Studios
Rahul Basnyat
Visual development artist: Dive
Allen Battino
Division lead compositor: Pixomondo
Daniel Beckmann
Pipeline technical assistant: Tippett Studios
Robert Beckwith
Effets visuels
Drew Beekler
Previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Paul Berry
Compositor: Pixomondo
Alessio Bertotti
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Daniel Blöcher
Fx artist: Pixomondo
Ioan Boieriu
Previsualization co-supervisor: The Third Floor
Austin Bonang
Roto/paint artist: Pixomondo
Jason Bond
Texture painter: Tippett Studio
Kristen Borges
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Mike Boschanski
Roto/paint artist: Pixomondo
Chloe Bostian
Compositor: Pixomondo
Matthew Bramante
Rotoscope artist
Daniel Briney
Animation supervisor
James W. Brown
Pipeline architect
Matthew Douglas Brown
Matte painter
Ronn Brown
Compositor: Pixomondo
John Brubaker
Matte painter
Shannan Burkley
Previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Dorian Bustamante
Fx artist: Pixomondo
Andrew Byrne
Division visual effects producer: Pixomondo
Julian Büchner
Animator: Iloura
Serena Cacciato
Compositor: Pixomondo
Adriano Calafiore
Lead lighter
Howard R. Campbell
Superviseur effets visuels : SPIN VFX
Jeff Campbell
Roto/paint artist: Pixomondo
Yingqi Cao
Matte painter: Ollin VFX
Enrique Sandoval Castro
Lighting artist: Pixomondo
Irfan Celik
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Cristiano Cesolari
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Richard Cheek
Roto artist
Sam Chen
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Zhongwei Chen
Roto/paint artist: Pixomondo
Cheng Cheng
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Alexander Chiles
Roto/paint artist: Pixomondo
Wally Chin
Digital artist: Incessant Rain Studios
Gyanon Chitrakar
Digital paint & roto artist
Jeremy Cho
Division visual effects producer: Pixomondo
Söhnke Christiansen
Superviseur effets visuels : Tippett Studio
Blair Clark
Previsualization artist: The Third Floor
J. Todd Constantine
Roto/paint artist: Pixomondo
Trea Cotton
Lead fx artist: Pixomondo
Jason Crosby
Animator: Pixomondo
Brian G. Curtis
Character technical director: Iloura
Marco D'Ambros
Producteur effets visuels : Ollin Studio
Robin L. D'Arcy
Compositor: Pixomondo
Kaydee Dang
Compositeur numérique
Alejandro Davalos
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Lionel David
Visual effects production manager
Darnie Davila
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Marcos De Barros
Roto artist
David De Leon
Compositor: Pixomondo
Enrico De Palo
Compositor: Pixomondo
Stephen Delisle
Fx artist: Pixomondo
Brian DeMetz
Coordinateur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Alexander Dieckman
2D visual effects supervisor: Iloura
Julian Dimsey
Coordinateur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Maren Dolzmann
Roto/paint artist: Pixomondo
Hugo Dominguez
Lead digital artist
Steven Drew
Compositor: Pixomondo
Derk Ebeling
Compositor: Pixomondo
Marcus Eich
Chef animateur
William Elder-Groebe
Previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Jordan Emerick
Previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Brian Emerson
Designer: Spy Post
Hiroshi Endo
Cg artist: Pixomondo
David Espinoza
Effets visuels
Kevin Fanning
Animation supervisor: Pixomondo
Chad Finnerty
It manager: Pixomondo
Felix Fissel
Compositor: Pixomondo
Larkin Flynn
Division matchmove supervisor: Pixomondo
Lianne Forbes
Superviseur effets visuels
Mark Owen Forker (Mark O. Forker)
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Cef Y. Fresko
Matte painter
Matthew Friedlander
Animator: Pixomondo
Florian Friedmann
Cg supervisor: Svengali FX
Carlos Fueyo
Producteur effets visuels
Jenny Fulle
Digital artist: Spy
Jason Funk
Coordinateur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Thomas Furukawa
Compositor: Pixomondo
Daniel Stefan Gagiu
Roto/paint artist: Pixomondo
Bradley Gaines
Matte painter: Pixomondo
Thomas Galad
Compositor: Pixomondo
Micah Gallagher
Previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Pätrick Gehlen
Division visual effects producer: Pixomondo
Sabrina Gerhardt
Compositeur numérique
Jose Luis Gomez Godinez
Fx artist: Pixomondo
Christian Godzik
Pipeline technical director: Pixomondo
Daniel Goertz
Technical director
Daniel Goertz
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Delcio Gomes
Tracker: Luma Pictures
Lenny Gordon
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Marco Gorzel
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Joanna N. Goslicka
Previsualization production coordinator: The Third Floor
Lauren Gould
Compositor: Pixomondo
Shawn Griswold
Compositor: Pixomondo
Sarah Grossmann
Pipeline td
Joshua Grow
Lighting artist: Pixomondo
Michael Grund
Roto artist: Spin VFX
Jack Grundy
Compositing supervisor: Ollin Studio
Carlos Guillén
Compositor: Pixomondo
Ebru Gönül
Compositor
Chris Halstead
Matchmove supervisor: Pixomondo
Steven Hansen
Lead data wrangler
Alec Hart
Compositor: SPY
Benjamin Hawkins
Digital compositor: Tippett Studio
Adam Hazard
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Wenyi He
Previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Daniel Heder
Matchmove artist: Tippett Studio
Jessica Hee
Fx artist: Pixomondo
Volker Heisterberg
Superviseur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Alex Henning
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Tobias Herschel
Compositor: Pixomondo
Johannes Hezer
Compositor: Pixomondo
Thomas Hiebler
Coordinateur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Annika Koch
Systems administrator: Pixomondo
Brian Holmes
Fx artist: Pixomondo
Paul Hormis
Matte painter: Pixomondo
Ivo Horvat
Roto/paint artist: Pixomondo
Duff Chung-Pu Hsiao
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Xiaoyong Hu
Render wrangler: Pixomondo
Gary Huang
Producteur effets visuels : Svengali FX
Jamison Huber
Previsualization lead artist: The Third Floor
Shawn Hull
Montage effets visuels : Tippett Studio
Shannon Hullender
Matchmove & rotomation: Iloura
Huck Hur
Compositor: Pixomondo
Gregor Höss
Superviseur effets visuels : Ollin Studio
Charlie Iturriaga
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux : Pixomondo
Joni Jacobson
Producteur effets visuels
David James
Coordinateur effets visuels
Helen Jen
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Leo Jia
Previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Blake Kenneth Johnson
Production support
Matthew Frederick Johnson
Roto/paint artist: Pixomondo
Soyeon Jung
Compositor: Pixomondo
Niko Junge
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Martin Jurado
Coordinateur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Perry Kain
Fx artist: Pixomondo
Kern Marcel
Digital artist: Incessant Rain Studios
Amir Khand
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Apollo S.J. Kim
Matchmove artist: Tippett Studio
Jin Yong Kim
Previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Dustin Kimmich
Fx artist: Pixomondo
Thomas Kleylein
Coordinateur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Lena Amanda Koch
Division visual effects producer: Pixomondo
Thomas Kommoss
Previsualization accountant: The Third Floor
Allie Koppel
I.t. manager
Christian Korneck
Visual effects producer: Cirux Render
Ciril Koshyk
Systems administrator: Pixomondo
Sebastian Kral
Senior compositor: Spy
Heath Kraynak
Fx artist: Pixomondo
Hannes Krieger
Previsualization artist: The Third Floor
John Kubasco
Animator: Pixomondo
Daniel Kuntz
Compositing supervisor: Pixomondo
Joshua LaCross
Division lead CG artist: Pixomondo
Marc H. Langbein
Division compositing supervisor: Pixomondo
Michael Lankes
Matchmove/layout
Kirk Larkins
Compositor: Pixomondo
Jessica Laszlo
Lighting artist: Pixomondo
Sebastian Lauer
Division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo
Thomas Lautenbach
Motion graphics / compositing: SPY
Matthew Law
Asset and animation artist: SPIN VFX
Jongju Lee
Matte painter: Pixomondo
Richard S. Lee
Previsualization lead storyboard artist: The Third Floor
Doug Lefler
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Erik Lehmann
Matchmove artist
Alana Lennie
Matte painter: Pixomondo
Jenny Leupold
Compositeur numérique
Didier Levy
Digital compositor: Spy
Fred Lewis
Lighting artist: Pixomondo
Tim Leydecker
Division visual effects producer: Pixomondo
Jing Li
Compositor: Pixomondo
Ivan Lima
Animator: Pixomondo
Jeff Lin
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Kai Lin
Fx artist: Pixomondo
Benjamin Liu
Compositeur numérique
Tyler Lockard
Producteur exécutif effets visuels : DIVE
Bob Lowery
Crowd artist: Spin VFX
Alberto Luceño
Systems administrator: Pixomondo
Lap Van Luu
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Chenchen Ma
Producteur effets visuels : SPIN VFX
George Macri
Previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Brett Magnuson
Digital artist: Incessant Rain Studios
Sajan Maharjan
Compositor: Pixomondo
Igor Majdandzic
Producteur effets visuels : Iloura
Ineke Majoor
Previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Melik Malkasian
Visual effects producer: Incessant Rain Studios
Aditya Malla
Digital artist: Incessant Rain Studios
Ajoo Manandhar
Previsualization production manager: The Third Floor
Natanya Marks
Division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo
Sven Martin
System administrator
Knut Matten
Matte painter: concept artist
Ken McCuen
Superviseur effets visuels : Pixel Magic
Ray McIntyre Jr.
Lighting technical director
Jim McVay
Superviseur effets visuels
Glenn Melenhorst (Iloura)
Division lead effects artist: Pixomondo
Pieter Mentz
Matte painter: Pixomondo
Steven Messing
Compositor: Pixomondo
Christophe Metz
Lighting artist: Pixomondo
Philip Meyer
Lead lighting artist: Pixomondo
Rob Meyers
Montage effets visuels : Pixomondo
Brian David Miller
Post visualisation artist
Colton Miller
Visual effects artist: DIVE
Colton Miller
System administrator
Tobias Moenninger
Compositeur numérique
Jose Ignacio Narváez Monroy
Compositing supervisor: Tippett Studio
Chris Morley
Compositor: Pixomondo
Gonzalo Moyano Fernandez
Animator: Tippett
Christopher Mullins
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Patrick Munsel
Previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Joseph Murad
Matte painter: Pixomondo
Knuth Möde
Digital compositor: Tippett Studio
Ross Nakamura
Visual effects supervisor: Svengali
Robert Nederhorst
Digital artist: Incessant Rain Studios
Manesh Nepali
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Peter Nepp
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Giang T. Nguyen
Effets visuels
Will Nicholson
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Ian Northrop
Senior layout artist
Richard Owen
Digital compositor: Ollin Studios
Ian Parra
Compositor: Pixomondo
Steve Parsons
Division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo
Saku Partamies
Roto/paint artist: Pixomondo
Justin Pascal
Roto/paint artist: Pixomondo
Bethany Pederson Onstad
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Samuel Perez
Roto/paint artist: Pixomondo
Hieu Phan
Digital artist: Incessant Rain Studios
Amit Pujari
Division visual effects producer: Pixomondo
Franzisca Puppe
Compositor: Pixomondo
Toni Pykäläniemi
Previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Shannon Pytlak
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Zhennan Quan
Previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Tim Quarry
Compositeur numérique
Melissa Quintas
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Sean Raffel
Roto/paint supervisor: Pixomondo
Lance Ranzer
Digital compositor: Tippett Studio
Satish Ratakonda
Effets visuels
Rick Ravenell
Coordinateur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Trina Renee
Coordinateur effets visuels
Whitney Richman
Fx artist: Pixomondo
Max Riess
Visual effects art director: Pixomondo
Rick Rische
Matte painter: Pixomondo
Gordana Ristic
Cg supervisor: Pixomondo
Andrew Roberts
Compositeur numérique
Matthew Robertson
Roto/paint artist: Pixomondo
Ruben Rodas
Previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Rebecca Cecot Rogers
Fx artist: Pixomondo
Danielle Romero
Effets visuels
Joao Rosa
Matchmove artist
Philip Rosado
Matte painter: Pixomondo
Benjamin Ross
Lighting artist: Pixomondo
Patrick Ross
Senior compositor: Tippett Studio
Thomas Rosseter
Superviseur effets visuels
Jonathan Rothbart
Montage effets visuels : Pixomondo
Alessandro Rovere
Compositeur numérique
Craig Rowe
Roto/paint artist
Marcos Saenz
Visual effects editor
Joseph Jett Sally
Look development/lighting artist: Spy
Deb Santosa
Division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo
Malte Sarnes
Division lead CG artist: Pixomondo
Kai Schadwinkel
Division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo
Roman Schmidt
Compositing supervisor: Tippett Studio
David Schnee
Roto/paint artist: Pixomondo
Crystle Schrecengost
Fx artist: Pixomondo
Patrick Schuler
Assistant de production effets visuels : Pixomondo
Karie Schwabl
Matchmove/layout artist: Spy
Charles Schwartz
Fx artist: Pixomondo
Sebastian Schäfer
Division visual effects producer: Pixomondo
Timo Seegräber
Previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Maria Serrano
Coordinateur effets visuels
Tamar Shaham
Digital artist: Incessant Rain Studios
Anup Shakya
Previsualization producer: The Third Floor
Kerry Shea
Lead technical director: Spin VFX
Ahmed Shehata
Matte painter: Pixomondo
Marcos Shih
Digital artist: Incessant Rain Studios
Bigyan Shrestha
Digital artist: Incessant Rain Studios
Rameshwor Shrestha
Digital artist: Incessant Rain Studios
Subin Shrestha
Senior effects artist: SPIN VFX
Tim Sibley
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Miro Skandera
Fx artist: Pixomondo
Piotr Skiejka
Lighting artist: Pixomondo
Sven Skoczylas
Previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Patrick Smith
Lighting artist: Pixomondo
Tilo Spalke
I/o manager: Pixomondo
Christopher Stack
Compositor: Pixomondo
Christian Stadach
Effets visuels
Mike Stadnyckyj
Compositor: Pixomondo
Andreas Steinlein
Division lead compositor: Pixomondo
Tim Stern
Compositor: Pixomondo
Julia Strack
Fx artist: Pixomondo
Sung Wook Su
Roto and paint artist
David Sullivan
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Haidong Sun
Coordinateur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Yinai Sun
Lighting artist: Pixomondo
Frank Synowicz
Matte painter: Pixomondo
Greg Szafranski
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Emerick Tackett
Compositor: Pixomondo
Bee Jin Tan
Division lead modeler: Pixomondo
Jiabin Tan
Digital artist: Incessant Rain Studios
Tsering Tashi
Coordinateur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Jeury Tavares
Visual effects associate producer: SPINVFX
Christa Tazzeo
Assistant visual effects editor
Kat Thomas
Compositor: Pixomondo
Tjurn Timm
Compositeur numérique
Elena Topouzoglou
Chef animateur
Nick Tripodi (Iloura) (Nick Tripodi)
Compositor: Pixomondo
Robert Tucker
Coordinateur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Phi Van Le
Fx animator: Tippett Studio
Frederick B. Vega
Roto/paint artist: Pixomondo
David Vivaldini
Roto/paint lead: Tippett Studio
Kenneth Voss
Previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Eric Walls
Coordinateur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Bill Wang
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Cuiling Wang
Pipeline trainee: Pixomondo
Hui Sophie Wang
Roto artist
Ben Warburton
Animator: Pixomondo
Bastian Wartenberg
Previsualization supervisor: The Third Floor
Joshua Wassung
Animator: Iloura
Matt Weaver
Roto/paint artist: Pixomondo
Kaifeng Wei
Pipeline developer
Henry Weickert
Previsualization lead artist: The Third Floor
David Weinstein
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Johannes Weiss
Lighting / technical director: Tippett Studio
Larry Weiss
Character technical director: Tippett Studio
Alexander Wells
Matte painter: Pixomondo
Bruno Werneck
Compositor: Pixomondo
Florian Westermann
Matte painter: Pixomondo
Benita Winckler
Producteur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Magdalena Wolf
Head of pipeline: Pixomondo
Patrick Wolf
Division visual effects producer: Pixomondo
Philipp Wolf
Montage effets visuels : Pixomondo
Sascha Wolf
Compositor: Pixomondo
Lonni Wong
Visual effects production manager
Dione Wood
Compositor: Pixomondo
Tzuen Wu
Coordinateur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Shanshan Xie
Division lead modeler: Pixomondo
Runlin Xiong
Cg artist: Pixomondo
David Xu
Systems administrator: Pixomondo
Tolga Yalkir
Roto/paint artist: Pixomondo
Dongyue Yang
Coordinateur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Seda Yilmaz
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Edward Paul Yu
Coordinateur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Sarah Yunrong Yu
Lead fx artist: Pixomondo
Attila Zalanyi
Matte painting supervisor: SPIN VFX
Patrick Zentis
Coordinateur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Momo Zhan
Compositor: Pixomondo
Aiping Zhang
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Peng Zhang
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Wei Zhang
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Zhuotao Zhang
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Zihao Zhang
Cg artist: Pixomondo
Carol Zhou
Compositor: Pixomondo
Huajing Zhou
Division visual effects producer: Pixomondo
Christoph Zollinger
Compositor: Pixomondo
Xingguo Zou
Lighting artist: Pixomondo
Gereon Zwosta
Previsualization artist: Pixomondo
Isaac Hingley (*)

Cascades

Cascadeur
Hank Amos
Parkour double: Jaden-Kitai
Daniel Arroyo
Cascadeur
Mike Avery
Cascadeur
Matt Berberi
Utility stunts
Jake Brake
Cascades
Jared Burke
Cascadeur
Anis Cheurfa
Cascadeur
Brycen Counts
Cascadeur
Shane Daniels
Stunt rigger
Rockey Dickey Jr.
Cascades
Arturo Dickey
Cascadeur
Neimah Djourabchi
Cascadeur
Seth Duhame
Cascadeur
David Elson
Utility stunts
Logan Erickson
Utility stunts
Jonathan Eusebio
Cascadeur
Dane Farwell
Cascadeur
Mark Fichera
Cascades
Marie Fink
Cascadeur
Darrell Foster
Stunt rigger
Kyle Gardiner
Cascadeur
Cody Gilbert
Cascades
Daniel Graham
Utility stunts
Shane Habberstad
Utility stunts
Trevor Habberstad
Cascadeur
Jessica Harbeck
Cascades
Randy Haynie
Cascadeur
Daniel Hernandez
Utility stunts
Brian T. Hewitt
Fight stunt coordinator
Jeff Imada
Cascades
Stephen Izzi
Stunt double: Lincoln Lewis
Tim James
Cascadeur
Kris A. Jeffrey
Cascadeur
Antal Kalik
Cascadeur
Zero Kazama
Cascadeur
Mandy Kowalski
Assistant fight stunt coordinator
John Koyama
Cascades
Jesse La Flair
Stunt rigging coordinator
Jake Lombard
Utility stunts
Sam Looc
Cascadeur
Victor Lopez
Cascadeur
Mathew Lorenceau
Cascades
Khristian Lupo
Stunt double: Jaden Smith
Sam Ly
Cascadeur
Tara Macken
Utility stunts
Jeremy Marinas
Stunt coordinator: second unit
Brad Martin
Cascadeur
Mike Massa
Cascadeur
Dan Mast
Cascadeur
Heidi Moneymaker
Cascadeur
Renae Moneymaker
Cascadeur
Caryn Mower
Cascades
Declan Mulvey
Cascadeur
Chris O'Hara
Cascadeur
Lin Oeding
Cascadeur
Natalie Padilla
Cascadeur
Victor Paguia
Cascades
J.J. Perry
Cascades
Christopher Place
Stunt double: Jaden Smith
Clarrel Pope
Cascades
Mark Rayner
Aerial stunt coordinator: Switzerland wing-suit sequence
Tim Rigby
Coordinateur des cascades
R.A. Rondell
Cascadeur
Tracey Ruggiero
Cascades
David Shumbris
Cascadeur
Philip J Silvera
Utility stunts
Brian Simpson
Cascadeur
Caine Sinclair
Coordinateur des cascades
Chad Stahelski
Cascadeur
Brent Steffensen
Cascadeur
Sam Tan
Cascadeur
Mallory Thompson
Chrorégraphe combats
Jon Valera
Cascades
Albert Valladares
Cascades
Aaron Vexler
Cascadeur
Torrey Vogel
Cascadeur
Cody Weselis
Cascades
Nico Woulard
Cascadeur
Josh Yadon

Caméra

Best boy grip
Joseph Abbatecola
Remote head technician
Sebastián Almeida
Grip: second unit
Jeff Andrus
Key grip
Herb Ault
Libra head operator
Rocky Babcock
Photographe de plateau
Claudette Barius
First assistant camera: "c" camera: second unit
Braden Belmonte
Rigging electrician
Erik Bernstein
Rigging grip
Brian Bishop
Lamp operator
Eric Boncher
Key rigging grip
James Boniece
Camera production assistant
Francis Thomas Capone
Second unit: director of photography
Patrick Capone
Grip
Mark Catania
Additional second assistant camera
Jonathan Clark
Best boy grip: second unit
Peter Clemence
Grip
Chris Connelly
Rigging grip
Caswell Cooke
Libra head technician: second unit
Jason Cortazzo
Premier assistant caméra B
Steven Cueva
Dimmer board operator
Glenn Davis
Additional second assistant camera
Max Deleo
Key rigging
Dhamarata Dhiensuwana
Cadreur caméra A
Mitch Dubin
Aerial camera operator
Mark Edwards
Second assistant camera: second unit
Tyler Emmett
First assistant "a" camera: second unit
Stanley Fernandez Jr.
Epk photographer
Michael Fitzgerald
Gaffer
Morris Flam
Digital imaging technician
Toby Gallo
Rigging grip
Edward R. Geller
Rigging grip
Jonathan Gomez
Best boy rigging grip
Oscar Gomez
Camera loader: second unit
Jim Gourley
Chef électricien
Charlie Grubbs
Best boy grip
Nick Haines-Stiles
Dolly grip
James Heerdegen
Grip
Robert Ikeda
Grip
Donald Jones
Premier assistant caméra A
John Kairis
Electrical rigging technician
Michael Kennedy
Rigging electrician
Michael A. Leo
Key grip: second unit
Patrick Lowry
Grip
Shaun Lowry
Grip: second unit
Shaun Lowry
House electrician
Rob Mabin
Éclairagiste
Glen Magers
Key grip
Charlie Marroquin
Photographe de plateau
Frank Masi
Rigging grip best boy
Michael A. McFadden
Key hd video assist engineer
Johnny Medeiros
Rigging grip
Joe Mellon
Key grip: second unit
Guy Micheletti
Genny op
Richard A. Mitchell
Set lighting technician
Juan Morse
B camera/steadicam operator
John S. Moyer
Second assistant camera: "a" camera
David O'Brien
Video engineer: utility
Jesse Olivares
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Phil Pastuhov
Set lighting technician: Moab & Eureka
Simone Perusse
Libra head technician
Jon Philion
Rigging grip
Daniel Rieser
Best boy electric
Ryan Rodriguez
Rigging electrician
Jesse Rushton
Loader
Aaron Schuh
Rigging grip
Jack Serino
Second unit grip
Patrick Shelby
Lamp operator
Michael M. Silver
Best boy electric: second unit
Darrin Smith
Additional second assistant camera
Michael Svitak
Dolly grip
Andrew Sweeney
Rigging best boy
Miguel Sánchez
Key rigging grip
Craig Vaccaro
Company grip
Wilson Weaver
Second assistant camera: "b" camera
Jozo Zovko

Département costumes

Costume production assistant
Chrissy Callan
Concept artist
Keith Christensen
Costume illustrator
Christian Cordella
Costume ager/dyer
Troy David
Habilleuse
Klara Farberov
Assistant garde-robe
Violeta Grancelli
Sculptor
Don Lanning
Superviseur costumes
Lisa Lovaas
Foam technician: specialty costumes
Cass McClure
Habilleuse
Shelli Nishino
Head ager and dyer
David Paulin
Key specialty costumes
Leticia Sandoval
Costume graphic designer
Trey Shaffer
Specialty costume manufacturer
Ivory Stanton
Ager/dyer
Jack Taggart
Cutter/fitter
Dale Wibben
Chef costumière
Laura Wolford
Additional costumer
Sarah Yellin
Set costumer
Angeline Zeigler

Département montage

Previsualization editor: The Third Floor
Todd Busch
Assistant monteur
Luke Franco Ciarrocchi
Colorist: dailies
Bobby Maruvada
Digital intermediate producer
Morning Star
On-line editor
Benjamin Sutor

Département musique

Orchestrator
Peter Bateman
Régisseur de musique
Sandy DeCrescent
Head of music preparation
Mark Graham
Mixeur musique
Shawn Murphy
Préparation musicale
Victor Pesavento
Synth programming
Sunna Wehrmeijer
Supervising music editor
Jim Weidman
Régisseur de musique
Gina Zimmitti

Divers

Stand in for Sophie Okonedo
Tiphani Abney
Assistant de production
Nicole Agostino
Coordinateur de production
Betsy Alton
Key set production assistant: second unit: Utah
Erik Altstadt
Accounting department
Gabrielle D. Bacchus
Studio teacher
Josie Batorski
Digital coordinator
Jason Beale
Consultant script
Mark Boal
Assistant de production
Derek Bond
Production coordinator: reshoots
Billy Bonifield
Travel coordinator
Samantha Bonilla
Production assistant: additional photography, Los Angeles
Marissa Brand
Office production assistant
Christopher Britton
Secrétaire de production
Miles Burke
Boat captain
Tom Burruss
Assistant de production
Aaron M. Cabrera
Production coordinator: california & utah
Steve Cainas
Technocrane operator
John Cambria
Locations manager: Utah
Lonnie Campbell
Office production assistant: Costa Rica
Francinie Castillo
Production assistant: re-shoots
Sam Cieply
Office production assistant
Tina Cleary (Christina Cleary)
Production staff
Janelle Coleman
Office production assistant: Costa Rica
Roberto Coto
Assistant de production
Ixchel Coutiño Angulo
Assistant travel coordinator
Bryan Davis
Technical advisor: military
James D. Dever
Régisseur
Douglas Dresser
Assistant de production
Timothy Durham
Helicopter pilot
Cory Fleming
Key office production assistant: Costa Rica
Susan Fonseca
Trainer: Will Smith
Darrell Foster
Consultant script
Stephen Gaghan
Assistant production coordinator: west coast
Jordan Gilbert
Dialect creator and coach
Joel Goldes
Set production assistant: Los Angeles Camera Tests
Matt Goldstein
Location manager: Costa Rica
Dow Griffith
Office production assistant
Richard Hamilton
Medical technical advisor
Chris Hanson
Production assistant: California unit
Sierra Haworth
Payroll clerk
Tammi Jean Haynes
Location accountant
Elsa Hermoso
Basecamp p.a.
Manfred Hoppe
Locations assistant: Costa Rica
Manfred Hoppe
Assistant de production
Manfred Hoppe
Assistant de production
Blair Howley
Production accountant
Tish Johnson
Location accountant
Ricardo M. Kaplan
Additional production assistant
Anthony Keating
Location scout: assistant location manager
Rowdy Kelley
Trainer: Jaden Smith
John Koyama
Second assistant accountant
Adam Leach
Production assistant: re-shoots
Kathryn Malm
Accounting clerk
Thomas Manson
Accounting clerk
Gino A. Marino
Office production assistant: Costa Rica
Alejandro Martén
Office production assistant
Ryan McDowell
Assistant de production
Andrew Meyers
Second unit script supervisor
Hilary Momberger
Film commissioner
Marshall D. Moore
Digital acquisition supervisor
Craig A. Mumma
Production assistant: reshoots
Crystal Munson
Travel coordinator
Cory C. Myler
Shipping coordinator
Lorena Navarrete
Payroll accountant: west coast
Michael Neal
Key assistant location manager: Northern Califonia segment
Stevie Nelson
Régisseur
Juan Pablo Noval
Location manager: Costa Rica
Juan Pablo Noval
Manager: base camp: costa rica
Moises Pineda
Film commissioner: Greater Philadelphia Film Office
Sharon Pinkenson
Set production assistant
Chris F. Powell
Key set production assistant: second unit
Patrick Priest
Script
Anna Rane
Doublure
Mike Rosiak
Assistant de production
Matt Rusk
Secrétaire de production
Adam Schoon
Photo double: Jaden Smith
Darien Seaberry
Digital lab production assistant
Jacqui Siler
Acting coach: Will Smith
Aaron Speiser
Set production assistant: California
Tarin Squillante
Set medic: second unit
Mike Steaheli
Assistant: E. Bennett Walsh
Avi Stern
Production assistant: Eureka, CA
L. La Mar Stewart
Key second assistant accountant: travel
Cami Stratton
Attaché de presse
Cid Swank
Location manager: Costa Rica
Manohar Tahilramani
Second assistant accountant
Betty Hong Yiu Tung
Assistant de production
Lindsey LeAnn Watson
Key second assistant accountant
Jamie Waxman
Marine coordinator
J. Wilfrid White
First assistant accountant
Rebecca White
Production assistant: Utah
Brenden Whitney
Assistant de production
Derek Wilson
Key assistant location manager
Nancy Wong
Assistant de production
Chris Wright Jr.
Assistant de production
Melissa Zeigler
Set dec coordinator
Cliff Zimowski
Travel assistant
Trish McMiniment (*)

(*) non crédité