Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

The Walking Dead

(The Walking Dead)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Rick Grimes
Andrew Lincoln
Carl Grimes
Chandler Riggs
Daryl Dixon
Norman Reedus
Carol Peletier
Melissa Suzanne McBride
Maggie Greene
Lauren Cohan
Glenn Rhee
Steven Yeun
Michonne
Danai Gurira
Sasha Williams
Sonequa Martin
Beth Greene
Emily Kinney
Tara Chambler
Alanna Masterson
Hershel Greene
Scott Wilson
Sgt. Abraham Ford
Michael Cudlitz
Dr. Eugene Porter
Josh McDermitt
Rosita Espinosa
Christian Serratos
Lori Grimes
Sarah Wayne Callies
Andrea Harrison
Laurie Holden

Créateur

Créateur
Frank Darabont
Créateur
Robert Kirkman

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Gregory Nicotero
Réalisateur
Ernest R. Dickerson
Réalisateur
Guy Ferland
Réalisateur
Bill Gierhart
Réalisateur
David Boyd
Réalisateur
Mike Satrazemis
Réalisateur
Michelle Maxwell MacLaren
Réalisateur
Tricia Brock
Réalisateur
Seith Mann
Réalisateur
Gwyneth Horder-Payton
Réalisateur
Daniel Sackheim
Réalisateur
Jeffrey F. January
Réalisateur
Julius Ramsay
Réalisateur
Jennifer Chambers Lynch

Écriture

Scénariste
Charlie Adlard
Scénariste
Frank Darabont
Scénariste
Robert Kirkman
Scénariste
Tony Moore
Scénariste
Scott M. Gimple
Scénariste
Angela Kang
Scénariste
Seth Hoffman
Scénariste
Glen Mazzara
Scénariste
Matthew Negrete
Scénariste
Evan T. Reilly
Scénariste
Channing Powell
Scénariste
Nichole Beattie
Scénariste
Corey Reed
Scénariste
Heather Bellson
Scénariste
David Johnson
Scénariste
Curtis Gwinn
Scénariste
Jeff McKibben

Production

Producteur exécutif
David Alpert
Producteur exécutif
Gale Anne Hurd
Co-executive producer / producer
Denise M. Huth
Producteur exécutif
Robert Kirkman
Producer / executive producer
Tom Luse
Executive producer / co-executive producer
Gregory Nicotero
Producer / co-producer
Paul Gadd
Executive producer / supervising producer
Scott M. Gimple
Producer / co-producer
Jolly Dale
Producer / co-executive producer
Angela Kang
Producteur associé
Kenneth Requa
Co-producteur exécutif
Seth Hoffman
Co-producer / producer
Matthew Negrete
Co-producer / producer
Channing Powell
Co-producteur
Caleb Womble
Producer / supervising producer
Nichole Beattie
Producteur exécutif
Glen Mazzara
Co-producteur exécutif
Evan T. Reilly
Producteur exécutif
Frank Darabont
Co-producer / producer
Heather Bellson
Supervising producer / co-executive producer
Corey Reed
Producteur
Sang Kyu Kim
Producteur superviseur
Curtis Gwinn
Producteur exécutif
Charles H. Eglee
Producteur consultant
Adam Fierro
Co-producteur exécutif
Jack LoGiudice
Producteur associé
Skip Schoolnik
Producteur associé
Amy Barnes
Producteur associé
Alex Coley Brown
Producteur associé
Christina Perez

Musique

Musique
Bear McCreary

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Mike Satrazemis
Directeur de la photographie
Rohn Schmidt
Directeur de la photographie
David Boyd
Directeur de la photographie
Stephen Campbell

Casting

Directeur de casting
Sharon Bialy
Directeur de casting
Sherry Thomas
Directeur de casting
Gohar Gazazyan
Directeur de casting
Craig Fincannon
Directeur de casting
Russell Scott
Directeur de casting
Lisa Mae Fincannon

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Graham 'Grace' Walker
Chef décorateur
Gregory Melton
Chef décorateur
Alex Hajdu

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Doug Fick
Directeur artistique
Alex Hajdu
Directeur artistique
Michael H. Ward

Décors

Décorateur
Kristen Donaldson
Décorateur
Lynne Mitchell
Décorateur
Lisa Alkofer

Costumes

Costumes
Eulyn Womble
Costumes
Peggy Stamper

Maquillage

Special effects makeup by / special effects makeup
Gregory Nicotero
Special effects makeup by / special effects makeup
Howard Berger
Chef coiffeuse
Taylor Knight
Special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup crew
Kevin Wasner
Special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup crew
Andy Schoneberg
Special effects key makeup artist / special makeup effects artist
Jake Garber
Special effects makeup supervisor / special effects makeup crew
Carey Jones
Special effects makeup artist / make-up artist
Garrett Immel (KNB EFX Group)
Key makeup artist / key make-up artist
Donna M. Premick
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Mark James Ross (KNB EFX Group / special makeup effects artist)
Special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup artist
Gino Crognale (KNB EFX Group)
Technicien lentilles de contact
Sara K. Sheets
Hair stylist / key hair stylist
Vincent Gideon
Key makeup artist
Essie Cha
Contact lens designer/painter
Cristina Patterson Ceret
Additional on-set makeup effects artist / special effects makeup artist
Kerrin Jackson
Special effects makeup artist
Toby Sells (KNB EFX Group / special makeup effects artist)
Key makeup artist / makeup artist
Yolanda Sheridan
Prosthetic teeth
Michael S. Pack
Special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup artist
André Freitas (KNB EFX Group)
Key makeup artist / makeup artist
Nesrin Ismail
Hair stylist / key hair stylist
Nikki Bell
Special effects makeup artist
Caley Brooks
3rd makeup
Craig Lindberg
Special makeup effects artist / make-up artist
Bill Johnson (KNB EFX Group)
Special makeup effects artist / additional special makeup effects artist
Gaby Macias
Chef maquilleuse
Jamie Kelman
Special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup crew
Jaremy Aiello
Makeup artist / key makeup artist
Mayumi Murakami
Key makeup artist
Char Coats
Special effects makeup artist
Derek Krout
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Matthew Silva
Special effects makeup artist
Addison Foreman
Technicien lentilles de contact
Ashley Burn
Special effects makeup artist
Norman Cabrera
Maquillage
Donna Martin
Special effects makeup artist
Michael Ross
Coiffeur
Andrea C. Brotherton
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Miracole Walker
Maquillage
Duane Saylor
Coiffeur
Shunika Terry
Special effects makeup artist / special effects makeup crew
Alex Diaz
Maquillage
Tracey L. Miller-Smith
Maquillage
Stephanie Barnes
Coiffeur
T.A. Henderson
Coiffeur
Ralph A. Ochoa
Special effects makeup artist
Dave Grasso
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Jessie Gambardella
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Jonah Levy

Direction de production

Directeur de production
Tom Luse
Production supervisor / production co-supervisor
Caleb Womble
Post-production supervisor / post production supervisor
Kenneth Requa
Superviseur de la production
Jolly Dale
Post production executive
Leslie Jacobowitz
Directeur de production
Stephanie Accetta
Coordinateur de production
Mandy McCowan
Controller
Merci Navarro
Régisseur
Mike Riley

Assistant réalisateur

Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Matthew Goodwin
First assistant director / first assistant director
Jeffrey F. January (Second unit)
Second second assistant director / first assistant director
Spencer Jarvis
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Vincent G. Gonzales
Second assistant director / first assistant director
Veronica Hampton
Premier assistant réalisateur
K.C. Colwell
Premier assistant réalisateur
Polly Ann Mattson
Second second assistant director / second assistant director
Austin Davoren
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Greg Rothstein
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Gregory Nicotero
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
John Bonaccorse
Premier assistant réalisateur
Chip Signore
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Robert S. Hoffman
Premier assistant réalisateur
Martin Jedlicka
Premier assistant réalisateur
Gary S. Rake
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Craig Harris
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Shanalyna C. Palmer
Premier assistant réalisateur
Rich Sickler
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Townson Wells
Script
Amy A. Blanc

Département artistique

Accessoiriste
John Sanders
Leadman / lead man
Dan Post
Set decoration buyer / buyer/set decoration
Sara Riney
Props assistant / props
Nathan Alexander
Set dresser / swing gang
Lucas Godfrey
Construction buyer / scenic artist
LeShae Ann Nash
Props / assistant property master
Adam Miller
Décorateur
Blake Myers
Coordinatrice département artistique
Andi Crumbley
Chef constructeur
John S. Fore
Props assistant / props production assistant
Katie Colpitts
Art department production assistant
Noelle Jean-Baptiste
Assistant property master / props
Damian Dunn
On set dresser / set dresser
Nelson Hagood
Scenic artist
Randy Lewallen
On-set dresser / on set dresser
Konrad Lewis
Gangboss / set decorator gangboss
Kenneth Nelson
Décorateur
James Vasilovic
Conception des décors
Justin O'Neal Miller
Décorateur
Michael Green
Décorateur
Preston Jacob
Graphiste
Jenn Moye
Construction buyer
James Anthony
Set decoration buyer
Sarah Carter
On set dresser / set dresser
Taraja Ramsess
Construction foreman / general construction foreman
Gordon Craig Davenport
Charge scenic / scenic charge artist
Franklin T. Bennett
Key greensperson
Denette West
Coordinatrice département artistique
Katie Weaver
Construction buyer
Amy Tipton
Production assistant / art dept. production assistant
Jessica Aquila Cymerman
Storyboardeur
Craig Gilmore
Décorateur
Molly Coffee
Props assistant / props
Nichole Wleklinski
Chef constructeur
Roger Scruggs
Graphiste
Shaquana Simmons
Greens person / greensman
Brad Carey
Accessoiriste
Andrew Ambrose
Conception des décors
Omar Foster
Charge scenic
Robbie Martin
Charge scenic
Mike Sullivan
Décorateur
Joey Sisson
Décorateur
Nick Hood
Props production assistant / props
Emma van Halsema
Greensman / greensperson
Derrick Chambers
General construction foreman / construction general foreman
Wallace G. Emery
Scenic foreman
Mike O'Mara
Conception des décors
Doug Fick
Décorateur
Karen Gerbs
Assistant accessoiriste
Shawn M. Gray
Décorateur
R. Barry Green
Décorateur
Justin C. Hosp
Scenic artist
Johnny Land
Gang boss
Sean Macomber (Set dressing)
Swing gang
Javed Noorullah
Art department production assistant
Thomas Pearson
Coordinatrice département artistique
Stephanie Ryan
Accessoiriste
Michael Sabo
Chef d’équipe déco
Richard Blake Wester
Conception des décors
Sean Ryan Jennings
Assistant département artistique
Lynsey Mouer
Props production assistant
Emilee Cox
Construction medic
Sandi Burt
Greensman
Blake Shelton
Décorateur
Patrick S. Johnson
Utility
Stephen Ostien
Greensman
Blake Shelton (Art department)
Décorateur
Elliott Boswell
Additional set dresser / set dresser
Joseph Nadeau
Décorateur
Aimee Holmberg
On-set scenic artist
Nick Nelson
Propmaker gangboss / propmaker/gangboss
Jeremy Andy Gibbs
Assistant props
Christopher Amerson
Scenic artist
Kathleen Denson
Accessoiriste
Joe Dunckley
Storyboardeur
Rusty Gilligan
Construction buyer
Michael Gowen
Décorateur de plateau
Ryan Kutch
Scenic artist
Gregory H. Massey
Menuisier
Drew Monahan
Storyboard artist / prop designer
Michael Broom (KNB EFX)
Greensman / greensperson
Jeff Garner
Scenic foreman
Jeff Williamson
Art department production assistant / art department pa
Britain Cramer
On-set greensperson
Daniel Hahn
Art production assistant
Amanda Leigh
Scenic artist
William Anthony Duncan
Gang boss
Robert Williams
Assistant département artistique
Jessica Raney
Custom fabricated props
Toby Sells (Toby Sells Creature Makeup FX Shop)
Conception des décors
John Moredock
Concept artist / set designer
Johnny Thigpen
Décorateur
Troy Faruk
Décorateur
Nik Morgan
Décorateur
Jason Vigdor
Décorateur
R. Travis Beck
Greensperson
Kelly Garrett Green
Construction foreman
Gregory S. Mills
Props assistant
Ann-Ruffin Minarik
Digital graphics artist
Justin Paul
Accessoiriste
Nathan Longest

Son

Chef monteur son
Jerry Ross
Mixeur réenregistrements
Dan Hiland
Mixeur réenregistrements
Gary D. Rogers
Mixage post-syncho
Ryan Young
Production sound mixer / second unit sound mixer
Michael P. Clark
Mixage post-syncho
Greg Crawford (Atlanta / adr mixer)
First assistant sound editor / assistant sound editor
Deron Street
Perchiste
Robert Maxfield
Supervising foley editor / sound editor
Clayton Weber
Assistant éditeur son
Damon Cohoon
Sound mixer / production sound mixer
Bartek Swiatek
Sound effects editor / dialogue editor
Tim Farrell
Assistant éditeur son
Eric Moss
Adr supervisor / dialogue/adr supervisor
Lou Thomas
Sound editor
Joseph Tsai
Sound effects editor
Phil Barrie
Sound utility
Dennis Sanborn
Sound utility
Christopher Joseph Harris
Boom operator day player / boom operator
Colt Logan (Day player)
Sound intern
Akira Fukasawa
Mixage son
Aron Siegel (Splinter Unit)
Opérateur son
David Kelson
Mixage post-syncho
Jason Oliver
Monteur dialogues
Steffan Falesitch
Mixeur bruitages
Stacey Michaels
Opérateur son
Shirley Libby
Perchiste
Drew Ponder
Enregistreur post-syncho
Max Conklin
Bruiteur
Gregg Barbanell
Adr mixer / adr mixer
Jonathan Jory (Atlanta)
Sound utility
Adam Mohundro
Perchiste
Christopher Mills (Splinter Unit)
Bruiteur
Shelley Roden
Second unit sound utility / sound utility
Benjamin Farthing (Second unit)
Perchiste
Allen Lee Williams III (Splinter unit / boom operator)
Mixage post-syncho
Nick Kray
Prise de son
William J. Mitchell
Perchiste
Jorge Del Valle (Splinter unit / sound utility)
Perchiste
Kevin J. Summers
Monteur bruitages
T.J. Jacques
Enregistreur post-syncho
Oskar von Unge
M&e re-recording mixer
Matt Vowles
Enregistreur post-syncho
Danny Reeves
Bruiteur
David Lee Fein
Bruiteur
Hilda Hodges
Sound editor / supervising foley editor
Jerry Edemann
Adr editor / dialogue editor
Karyn Foster
Mixage post-syncho
Eric Gotthelf
Monteur dialogues
Bruce M. Honda
Chef monteur son
Walter Newman
Monteur post-synchro
Skip Schoolnik
Supervising dialogue editor / sound effects editor
Darleen Stoker
Assistant éditeur son
Zachary C. Ross
Utility sound
Cristen Clark (Splinter Unit)
Boom operator / epk sound mixer
Lucas Clyde
Enregistreur post-syncho
James Hyde
Boom operator / sound utility
Michael Jones
Enregistreur post-syncho
Roni Pillischer
Utility sound dayplayer
Alana Knutson
Bruiteur
Alex Ullrich
Second unit sound mixer
Chris Durfy
Mixage post-syncho
Roy Machado
Second unit sound utility
Joey Meyerhoff
Foley mixer / foley mixer :
David Jobe (*)

Effets spéciaux

Special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator
Darrell Pritchett
Technicien effets spéciaux
Scanlan Backus
Technicien lentilles de contact
Gazal Tabrizipour
Technicien lentilles de contact
Ashley Burn (Maquillage d'effets spéciaux)
Special effects / special effects technician
Melissa Jimenez Ramirez
Sculptor
Jaremy Aiello (KNB EFX Group)
Prop builder
Beau Crouch
Technicien effets spéciaux
Wes Campbell
Technicien effets spéciaux
Robert Trammell

Effets visuels

Superviseur effets visuels
Victor Scalise
President
Darren Frankel (Stargate Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Sean Thigpen
Visual effects artist / CG artist
Sean M. Ritchie
Digital compositor / compositor
Jon Rhinehardt
Effets visuels
Matt Zell
Compositeur numérique
Brad Lucas
Visual effects editor
Devin Schwyhart
Coordinateur effets visuels
Gary Romey
Visual effects artist / visual effects compositor
Alena Cochran
Visual effects artist / visual effects
Daniel Kumiega
Effets visuels
Mehul Desai
Effets visuels
Jordan Hansen
Compositeur numérique
Franco Leng
Visual effects editor
Anthony Safarik
Visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor
Jason Sperling (Stargate Studios)
Effets visuels
Dylen Velasquez
Effets visuels
Brent A. Steinberg
Producteur effets visuels
Matt Robken
Effets visuels
Daniel Berkowitz
Compositeur numérique
Josh Bryson
Compositeur numérique
Diego Galtieri
Producteur effets visuels
Eddie Bonin
Matte painting supervisor
Brandon Gonzales (Stargate / matte painter: Stargate)
Effets visuels
Alberto Tito Matos Jr.
Compositeur numérique
Megan Omi
Visual effects artist / digital effects artist
Jon Rosenthal
Matte painting supervisor
Kristin Johnson (Stargate Studios / matte painter)
Compositeur numérique
Caleb Knueven
Compositeur numérique
Jeff Deflorio
Digital supervisor / digital compositor
Jason Korber
Matte painter
Kevin Harger (Stargate)
Compositeur numérique
Ilgi Candar (Opening credits)
Cg artist / CGI artist
Anthony Ocampo
Compositeur numérique
Ryan Wieber
Matte painter
Maxx Burman
Compositeur numérique
Greg Cheng
Effets visuels
Sean Gagnon
Producteur effets visuels
Chad Hudson (Rhythm & Hues)
Effets visuels
Spence Fuller
Producteur effets visuels
Kent Johnson
Digital compositing supervisor
Christopher D. Martin
Effets visuels
Winrik Haentjens
Compositor
Colin Feist
Compositeur numérique
Brendon Murphy
Compositeur numérique
Ragui Hanna
Matte painter
Yvonne Mejia
Effets visuels
Michael Cook
Visual effects editor
Ryan Curtis
Visual effects intern
Vicki Lau
Compositeur numérique
Valeri Pfahning
Effets visuels
Benjamin Runyan
Compositeur numérique
Kaitlyn Yang
Compositeur numérique
Iqbal Zafar
Effets visuels
Jess Brown
Effets visuels
Charles Dulin
Effets visuels
Eroc Moralls
Producteur effets visuels
Michael Caplan
Superviseur effets visuels
Dan Schmit
Producteur effets visuels
Casey Cannon
Compositor
Meliza Fermin
Superviseur effets visuels
Van Ling
Compositeur numérique
Emilia Gustafsson
Effets visuels
Subodh Singh
Matte painter / matte painting intern
Michael Cheng (Stargate)
Compositeur numérique
Yoga Kurniawan
Compositor
Galen Caulfield
Compositeur numérique
Blake Goedde

Cascades

Stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator/utility stunt
Monty L. Simons
Stunts / stunt performer
Andy Rusk
Stunts / stunt performer
Elizabeth Davidovich
Doublure cascades
Nick DeKay (Andrew Lincoln / stunt double: Michael Rooker)
Coordinateur des cascades
Russell Towery
Stunt performer / stunt double
Marcelle Coletti (Lauren Cohan)
Stunts / stunt performer
Philip Dido
Stunts / stunt double
Stephen Conroy (Kevin patrick murphy)
Stunt performer / stunt double
Karin Justman (Melissa McBride)
Stunts / stunt performer
Brent Bernhard
Doublure cascades
Damita Howard (Danai Gurira / stunt performer)
Stunt performer / stunts
Christopher Tardieu
Utility stunts / stunts
Greg Dela Riva
Stunt performer / stunt fire walker
Meredith Richardson
Stunts / stunt double
Bayland Rippenkroeger (Jesse Boyd)
Coordinateur des cascades
Lonnie R. Smith Jr.
Doublure cascades
Tye Claybrook Jr. (Tyler James Williams / stunt double: Lawrence Gilliard Jr.)
Stunt performer / stunts
Cal Johnson
Stunt performer / stunt double
Jennifer Badger
Stunts / stunt performer
Tim McAdams (Baseball Cap Wolf)
Stunt coordinator / stunt performer
Anderson Martin
Stunts / fire safety
Troy Faruk
Stunt performer / stunt double
Sarah Reagin (Emily Kinney)
Doublure cascades
Adam Lytle (David Morrissey / stunt double: Austin Nichols)
Stunt performer / stunts
Nikki Tomlinson
Stunts / stunt performer
Max Calder
Stunts / utility stunts
David Brian Martin
Doublure cascades
Trent Brya (Norman Reedus / stunts)
Stunt performer / stunts
Matthew Austin Murray
Stunts / stunt double
Kevin Waterman (Steven Yeun)
2nd Unit Stunt Coordinator / second unit stunt coordinator
Felipe Savahge
Utility stunts / stunt rigger
Ian Eyre
Doublure cascades
Duke Jackson (Michael Trayner / stunt performer)
Stunts / stunt double
Anthony DiRocco (Benedict Samuel)
Stunt performer / stunts
JoAnn Bernat
Cascades
Greg Wattkis
Doublure cascades
Jeremy Conner (Andrew Lincoln / stunt performer)
Stunt performer / stunt performer
Jasi Cotton Lanier (2015)
Stunts / stunt double
Jessica Merideth (Chandler Riggs)
Stunts / stunt player
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
Cascades
T. Ryan Mooney
Cascades
Maya Santandrea
Cascades
Kelly Bellini
Cascades
Scott Loeser
Stunts / stunt double
Spencer Mulligan (Officer)
Cascadeur
John Ross
Stunt performer / stunt double
Laura M. Beamer (Francine)
Cascades
Rachel Gelfeld
Cascades
Richard Marrero
Stunts / stunt double
Todd Warren (Jon Bernthal)
Cascadeur
Reece Fleetwood
Stunts / stunt double
John Gilbert (Ross Marquand)
Doublure cascades
Freddie Poole (Jose Pablo Cantillo / stunts)
Cascadeur
Jason Charles Hill
Stunts / stunt double
Vanessa Motta (Lauren Cohan)
Stunts / stunt player
Ashley Rae Trisler
Cascadeur
Pauline Boudreaux
Stunt performer / stunts
C.C. Ice
Cascadeur
Eddie J. Fernandez Jr.
Cascadeur
Jeff Galpin
Stunt performer / stunts
Billy Tilk
Stunts / stunt double
Greg Rementer (Ross Marquand)
Cascades
Immanuel Salas
Stunt performer / stunts
Lea Enslin
Stunt player / stunt double
Jacob Garcia
Cascades
Savannah Simons
Fight choreographer / fight coordinator
Keith Davis
Cascadeur
Michelle Millage
Doublure cascades
Raven-Danielle Baker (Sasha)
Fight coordinator / bo staff trainer and choreographer
Steven Ho (For Lennie James)
Horse trainer / stunt double
Tommie Turvey
Cascadeur
Christopher Padilla (Thug / stunts)
Stunt performer / stunts
Bob Fisher
Stunt driver
Alan D'Antoni
Cascadeur
Orlando Vargas Diaz
Coordinateur des cascades
Steve Ritzi
Cascadeur
Daniel Brule
Stunt performer / stunt double
Carol Tresan (Sarah Wayne Callies)
Stunt performer / utility stunts
Scott Dale
Cascadeur
John Cann
Doublure cascades
Eric Stratemeier (Steven Yeun / stunts)
Stunt performer / stunts
Danya Bateman
Doublure cascades
Emily Brobst (Chandler Riggs / stunt performer)
Stunt performer / stunts
Thomas Joseph Culler
Cascades
Becky Decker
Cascades
David Paul Lord
Doublure cascades
Reggie Jackson (Corey Hawkins / stunts)
Cascadeur
Marijane Cole
Cascadeur
Justin Gant
Cascades
Alexander Smith
Doublure cascades
Scott Hunter (Pete / stunt performer)
Doublure cascades
Christopher Parker (Michael Cudlitz / stunts)
Stunt performer / stunt coordinator
Casey Hendershot
Cascadeur
Marvin Ross
Stunt driver / stunt performer
Thom Williams
Stunt double / stunts
Theresa Pink

Caméra

Second assistant camera / second assistant camera
Matthew Horn ("a" camera)
"c" camera first assistant / "a" camera second assistant
Matthew McGinn
Dimmer board operator / set lighting technician
Brandon Swain
Gaffer / second unit gaffer
Gary Holmes
Dolly grip / dolly grip
Matt Byrnes ("b" camera)
Photographe de plateau
Gene Page
Key grip
Eddie Evans
Cadreur caméra
R. Derek Keener ("c" camera / camera operator: "b" camera)
Gaffer / rigging gaffer
Rick Crank
Loader / camera production assistant
Brittni Moore
Second assistant camera / loader
Lauren Gentry
Best boy grip
Tom Barrett
"a" camera first assistant / first assistant camera operator
David Galbraith
Rigging key grip / key rigging grip
Mike Pilcher
Grip
Melanie A. Ragone
Steadicam operator / camera operator
Glenn Brown ("b" camera)
"a" camera operator / camera operator
Mike Satrazemis ("a" camera)
Chef électricien
Mike Tyson
"b" camera first assistant / first assistant camera operator
Bruce Robinson ("b" camera)
Best boy rigging grip / grip
Levi Loy
Éclairagiste
Connor O'Malley
Lighting technician / electrician
Jeff C. Sutton
"a" camera operator / "c" camera operator
Stephen Campbell
"a" dolly grip / "a" camera dolly grip
Frank Boone
"b" camera operator / b camera / steadicam operator
Robert C. Carlson
Grip
Kevin Gentry
Deuxième équipe
Marc Dobiecki (Director of photography / "c" camera operator)
Electrician
Jon Derek Wilson
Second assistant camera / B Camera 2nd AC
Warren Brace (Dayplayer)
Second assistant camera / "b" camera second assistant
Robert Veliky
Camera production assistant
Erik J. Olson
Electrician / lighting technician
Glenn Ortman
Additional camera operator / Steadicam operator
Alfeo Dixon
Best boy electric
Brandon Davis
Electrician
Reid Andrews (Base camp / basecamp electrician)
Rigging electric / rigging electrician
Greg Davis
Second unit assistant camera / loader/2nd ac
Trisha Solyn
Dolly grip / "a" camera dolly grip
Marvin Haven
Day player lighting technician / lighting technician
Joshua McCready
"b" camera/steadicam operator / "b" camera operator/steadicam
Chris Jones
Photographe de plateau
Scott Garfield
Best boy electric
Steve Sudge
"b" dolly grip
Mike Besaw
Second assistant camera / second assistant camera
Daniel Friedberg (Second unit)
"b" camera operator
Richard Cantu
Additional camera operator / a camera operator
Andrew Fisher (Second unit)
Second assistant camera / second assistant camera
Rebecca Ulmo (Day player)
Generator operator
Ray Myers
Éclairagiste
Mike Pearce
Grip
Mackie Roberts
Loader / second unit loader
Monica Barronton
Best boy electric
Leon Wilson
Rigging grip
Humphrey Jarrod
Deuxième assistant caméra
Trey Twitty ("a" camera / second assistant: "a" camera)
"c" camera operator / second unit director of photography
David Daniels
Grip / grip
Adam Kogelman (Additional)
Grip
Kevin M. Rowe
Grip
Doug Cordonier
Best boy grip
Pete Bowman
Dolly grip
Danny Eckler
Cadreur caméra
Jim McKinney
Rigging grip
David Parker
Photographe de plateau
Adam Cornwell
First assistant camera / c camera first assistant
Jon Lindsay
Key rigging grip / rigging grip
Jason Zaluska
Day player assistant camera / second assistant camera
Taylor Case
Camera trainee
Reid M. Petro
Cadreur caméra
Jim Hunter
Camera production assistant
Jon C. Brady
Electrician
Patrick King
Additional second assistant camera / camera production assistant
Aaron Willis
Camera production assistant
Dustin Maeno
"c" camera operator
Stephen F. Andrich
Best boy grip
Wes Bailey
Key grip
Ray Brown
Éclairagiste
Jason Lerczak

Département costumes

Set costumer / key costumer
Meredith Coats
Key costumer / costume supervisor
Elisa R. Richards
Costumer / seamstress/costumer
Maegan Robinson
Key costumer / costume supervisor
Iliana Sanchez
Costumer / production assistant
Laura Reinker
Set costumer
Dana Joel Bogdanski
Chef costumière
Carolina Wong (Principals / key costumer)
Superviseur costumes
Layne Brightwell
Habilleuse
Brandi Quinn
Costume assistant / set costumer
Erika Arnold
Key set costumer / key on-set costumer
Allyson Traub
Ager/dyer / set costumer
Dustin Fletcher
Costume ager/dyer / key costume ager/dyer
Keith Hudson
Set costumer / key set costumer
Ashley Marie Parker
Chef costumière
Tiffany Verch
Superviseur costumes
Fred Lloyd
Set costumer
Eulyn Womble
Habilleuse
Melanie Mascioli
Additional costumer
Lindsay Zgonina
Set costumer
Aliyah I. Baynes
Costume intern
Lori Seidler
Habilleuse
Karen Freed
Chef costumière
Amanda Zenil
Additional costumer/costume ager
Sarah Falls
Habilleuse
Kenya Ware
Superviseur costumes
Dona Adrian Gibson
Habilleuse
Hilary Smiley
Seamstress / tailor
Sara Nicole Pope
Truck costumer
Jessica Croy
Buyer
Bridget Shields
Superviseur costumes
Jane Beck

Département montage

Étalonneur
Jeremy Sawyer
Hd dailies colorist
D.C. Cardinali
Coordinateur post-production
Michelle Trujillo
Post-production coordinator / post-production assistant
Nels Carlson
Non-linear digital assistant
Paul Amadeus Kim
Assistant monteur
Dan Liu
Coordinateur post-production
Jessica E. Newman
Assistant monteur
Evan Schrodek
Assistant monteur
Evan Fisher
Post-production assistant
Desa Larkin-Boutté
Dailies
Steve Shireman (Assistant colorist)
Post-production assistant
Breannah Gibson
Post-production assistant
Alex Coley Brown
Assistant monteur
John Mullin
Assistant monteur
Chris McCaleb
Assistant monteur
Tiffany Melvin
Assistant monteur
Nathan Gunn
Assistant monteur
Liza Cardinale
Assistant monteur
Joel Griffen
Assistant monteur
Arman Tahmizyan
Hd telecine dailies colorist
Steve Johnson
Assistant monteur
Sara Mineo
Coordinateur post-production
Kris Saintsing
Telecine assistant
Stephen Warner (Dailies)
Assistant monteur
Enrique Sanchez
Assistant monteur
Tina Trego
Post-production assistant
Emily Jane Matthews

Département musique

Monteur musique
Michael Baber
Additional engineering
Laurence Schwarz
Scoring manager / scoring assistant
Jessica Rae Huber
Superviseur de la musique
Thomas Golubic
Scoring engineer
Steve Kaplan
Music contractor / orchestra contractor
Peter Rotter
Orchestrator / musician
Edward Trybek (Guitars)
Orchestrator
Henri Wilkinson
Composer
Jonathan Ortega (Additional music)
Scoring coordinator
Olivia Blissett
Assistant scoring manager / composer
Sam Ewing (Additional music)
Composer
Bear McCreary (Theme music)
Composer
Jason Akers (Additional music / additional music)
Additional score engineer
Tom Brissette
Tech scoring assistant / technology scoring assistant
Jonathan Chau
Music coordinator
Yvette Metoyer
Assistant engineer
Ryan Sanchez
Scoring assistant
Andy Harris
Composer
Gavin Keese (Additional music / scoring assistant)
Assistant to the composer
Melissa Axel
Orchestral assistant / recording engineer
Jonathan Beard
Scoring assistant
Joanna Pane
Score preparation
Seth Colegrove
Monteur musique
Jennifer Blank
Music coordinator
Michelle Johnson
Music assistant
Garrett McElver

Divers

Location manager / locations manager
Mike Riley
Script
Amy A. Blanc
Location assistant / assistant location manager
Sara K. Sheets
Assistant to producers / producer's assistant
Roberto Fuertes Astor
Assistant to producers / assistant to line producer
Amy Barnes
Production accountant / first assistant accountant
Merci Navarro
Production secretary / location coordinator
Renee Leventis
Key assistant location manager / assistant location manager
Daniel F. Green
Writers assistant / writer's assistant
Alexander White
Clearances / clearance
Laura Sevier
Assistant accountant / second assistant accountant
Missy McGuire Hintz
Second assistant accountant
Leah Stricker
Set production assistant
Franchesca Winters
Assistant production coordinator / production secretary
Andrea Flader
Location production assistant
Alex Lee Corbit
Production coordinator / production office coordinator
Mandy McCowan
Stand-in/photo double / stand-in
Ethan Patterson (Andrew Lincoln)
Key assistant location manager / assistant location manager
Ryan Taylor
Assistant to executive producer / assistant to producer
Scott Einbinder
Producers' assistant / production associate
Alex Coley Brown
Script coordinator
Jeff McKibben
Dialect coach
Jessica Drake
Writers' production assistant / production assistant
Desa Larkin-Boutté
Script coordinator
Steve Sharlet
Doublure
Adam Hamilton
Production consultant / assistant to Frank Darabont
Jessica Clark
Location production assistant / locations production assistant
Elias Gause
Production accountant
Herb Johnson
Assistant régisseur
Samuel Jerome Johnson
Animal wrangler / animal coordinator
Greg Tresan
Coordination régie
Kristen Schuette
Assistant to Gale Anne Hurd
Nico Bellamy
Assistant de production
A.J. Austin
Second assistant accountant
Tarah Phillippi
Payroll assistant
Blakely Clark
Set production assistant
Catherine Cospelich
First assistant accountant
Michele Wright
Story editor
Angela Kang
Office production assistant / assistant to director
Brion Ozim
Assistant de production
Robin Rk Kempf
Set production assistant / key set production assistant
Greg Rothstein
Key assistant location manager / co-location manager
Seth Zimmerman
Secrétaire de production
Kaitlin Buck
Writers' production assistant / writer's production assistant
Alissa Koeppe
Assistant
Phillip Kobylanski (Gale Anne Hurd / assistant to Gale Anne Hurd)
Craft service assistant / key craft service
Blake H. Hughes
Location production assistant / key location production assistant
Lane Steffler
Assistant de production
John Sweet
Animal trainer / animal wrangler
Carol Tresan
Assistant de production
Andrew Ambrose
Key set production assistant / additional production assistant
Braheeim Roberts
Medic
Kevin Amick
Secrétaire de production
Chip Clanton
Payroll clerk
Maggie Free
Basecamp production assistant
Rachel Coscia
Payroll accountant / first assistant accountant
Lea Enslin
Writers room production assistant / writers production assistant
Vanessa Trego
Location assistant
Brad Carey
Accounting clerk
Amy Tippit
Assistant de production
Emoryann Childers
Additional production assistant
Michèle Etges
Office production assistant
Anna Basso
Assistant de production
Michael Wiggs
Set medic
Tasha Wdowin
Assistant de production
Jp Author
Social media / social media consultant
Amy Gunzenhauser
Set production assistant
Jeremy Ladson
Payroll accountant
Christopher Wade
Assistant production coordinator / assistant production office coordinator
Alexander T. Carey
Set production assistant
Erik J. Olson
Production accountant
Debbie Cleaver
First accountant
Lisa Annitti
Title designer
Kyle Cooper
Secrétaire de production
Brian Gonsalves
Coordination régie
Kyle Hinshaw
Main title design director
Henry Hobson
Craft service
Melody S. Jones
Assistant au producteur délégué
Joshua Parker
Attaché de presse
Karen Pidgurski
Script additionel
Mari Wilson
Assistant
Ryan C. Coleman (Glen Mazzara)
Craft service / key craft service
John D. Bert
Assistant craft service
Duncan Lamberson
Assistant régisseur
Tim McClure
Assistant de production
Roxanne Paul
Production consultant
Ben Roberts
Set production assistant / additional production assistant
Bennett Gammon
Set production assistant
Eric Williams
Assistant de production
Britt Dvorak
Second assistant accountant
Kim Ronstadt
Location production assistant
Afton White
Additional medic
Jaimee Partain (Construction department / additional medic)
Set production assistant
Chris Burns
Office production assistant
Kenyea Johnson
Location assistant
Andrew C. Kirk
Craft service assistant / craft service
Jessica Lang
Assistant de production
Patrick O'Connor
Main title producer
Ryan Robertson
Assistant to writer / writers assistant
Odin Shafer
Assistant scénaristes
Michael Svoboda
Assistant de production
Philip Banks
Location assistant
Wesley Garrison
Assistant de production
Xan Angelovich
Second unit script supervisor / additional script supervisor
Janine Gosselin
Additional set production assistant
Robert Bryce Milburn
Assistant de production
Bobby Thompson
Production assistant / set production assistant
Robin Spears
Production staff
Patrick Rofoli
Catering chef
Philippe Gallichet
Assistant location manager/scout / key assistant location manager
James Hayward
Studio teacher
William Riggs
Assistant coordinateur de production
Bernadette Gonzales
Doublure
Gabrielle Stein (Carl)
Assistant de production
Shaun Swift (Assistant director)
Assistant de production
Kat Grilli
Additional set production assistant
Lauren Lieb
Assistant de production
Hokan Lo
Production staff
Aquavian Abel
Key assistant location manager
Kalena Boller
Assistant de production
David Champion
Payroll accountant
Anne Marie Feldman
Photo double
Jeffrey Hallman (Daryl Dixon)
Location assistant
Caleb Hinshaw
Assistant de production
Danielle King
Second assistant accountant
Chris Mendonca
Script
Rebecca Poulos
Police security
Robert Severance
2nd assistant accountant
Keith L. Sexton
Police coordinator
Michael C. Smith
Set medic
Stan Swofford
Assistant de production
Rudolph Vincent
Assistant to writer
Austin Zirk
Second script supervisor / script supervisor
Megan Graham (Second unit)
Medic
Bobby Burks (2nd unit set medic / medic: construction-day player)
Assistant de production
Aleshia Cowser
Assistant producteur
Michelle Pinkney
Location assistant
Joshua Jones
Assistant de production
Gloria Stella
Production assistant / set production assistant
Taylor Vaughn
Additional set production assistant
A.J. Bruno
Additional set production assistant
Anna J. DeMildt
Post production producer
Lawrence Epstein
Assistant de production
Matthew Prokopek
Set production assistant
Cornell Willis
Key craft service
Zach Kane
Set medic / set medic
Paul Bednarz (Additional unit)
Intern
Shay Kent
Stand-in/photo double
Leah Parrish (Andrea)
Basecamp p.a.
Trevor Schliefer
Chef
David Tiahrt
Additional production assistant / production assistant additional
Adam Kenitzer
Additional production assistant
Constance Nava
Location assistant
Travell Blake
Doublure
Jonathan S. Kennedy (Chad l. Coleman / stand-in: Lawrence Gilliard Jr.)
Assistant de production
David Benjamin McClone
On set production assistant
Nathaniel 'Nate' Patterson IV
Medic
Alan Robbins (Second unit)
Double / stand-in
Tyler Lee Allen
Stand in for Eric Mendenhall / stand in for Jeff Kober
Michael Jaegers
Additional set production assistant
Courtni Mills
Key set production assistant
Townson Wells
Assistant de production
Ashley Brooke Lewis

(*) non crédité