Misfits
(Misfits)
Générique final
Distribution des rôles
- Curtis Donovan
- Nathan Stewart-Jarrett
- Rudy Wade
- Joseph Gilgun
- Simon Bellamy
- Iwan Rheon
- Kelly Bailey
- Lauren Socha
- Alisha Daniels
- Antonia Thomas
- Jess
- Karla Crome
- Finn Samson
- Nathan McMullen
- Greg
- Shaun Dooley
- Alex
- Matt Stokoe
- Nathan Young
- Robert Sheehan
- Abbey Smith
- Natasha O'Keeffe
- Shaun
- Craig Parkinson
- Seth
- Matthew McNulty
Créateur
- Créateur
- Howard Overman
Réalisation
- Réalisateur
- Tom Green
- Réalisateur
- Jonathan van Tulleken
- Réalisateur
- Tom Harper
- Réalisateur
- Wayne Yip
- Réalisateur
- China Moo-Young
- Réalisateur
- Owen Harris
- Réalisateur
- Alex Garcia
- Réalisateur
- William Sinclair
- Réalisateur
- Nirpal Bhogal
- Réalisateur
- William McGregor
- Réalisateur
- Dusan Lazarevic
- Réalisateur
- Lewis Arnold
- Réalisateur
- Lawrence Gough
Écriture
- Scénariste
- Howard Overman
- Scénariste
- Jon Brown
Production
- Producteur exécutif
- Murray Ferguson
- Producteur exécutif
- Petra Fried
- Executive producer / associate producer
- Howard Overman
- Line producer
- Adam Browne
- Producteur
- Matt Strevens
- Online producer / producer
- Chloe Sophia Moss
- Producteur
- Kate Crowe
- Producteur
- Nick Pitt
- Producteur exécutif
- Matt Jarvis
Musique
- Musique
- Vince Pope
Directeur photo
- Directeur de la photographie
- Christopher Ross
- Directeur de la photographie
- Felix Wiedemann
- Directeur de la photographie
- Damian Bromley
- Directeur de la photographie
- David Raedeker
- Directeur de la photographie
- Adam Etherington
- Directeur de la photographie
- Tim Sidell
- Directeur de la photographie
- Simon Tindall
Montage
- Monteur
- Tom Hemmings
- Monteur
- Andrew MacRitchie
- Monteur
- Crispin Green
- Monteur
- David Head
- Monteur
- Robin Peters
- Monteur
- Jake Roberts
- Monteur
- Matthew Tabern
- Monteur
- Robin Hill
- Monteur
- Celia Haining
- Monteur
- James Hughes
- Monteur
- Richard Graham
- Monteur
- Stephen Haren
- Monteur
- Christopher Watson
Casting
- Directeur de casting
- Julie Harkin
Chef décorateur
- Chef décorateur
- Tom Bowyer
- Chef décorateur
- Debbie Burton
Direction artistique
- Directeur artistique
- Debbie Burton
- Directeur artistique
- Monica Black
Décors
- Décorateur
- Stella Fox
- Décorateur
- Miri Katz
- Décorateur
- Rebecca Pilkington
Costumes
- Costumes
- Liza Bracey
- Costumes
- Jemima Cotter
- Costumes
- Miss Molly
Maquillage
- Makeup artist / makeup designer
- Vicki Lang
- Prosthetics designer / special makeup effects designer
- Kristyan Mallett
- Hair designer / makeup designer
- Tanya Lodge
- Maquillage
- Amy Stewart
- Maquillage
- Jennifer Harty
- Prosthetic technician
- Michael Byrne
- Makeup artist / makeup supervisor
- Samantha Denyer
- Maquillage
- Mini Shah
- Superviseur maquillages
- Harriet Thompson
- Prosthetic makeup supervisor
- Robbie Drake
Direction de production
- Superviseur post-production
- Liz Pearson
- Directeur d'équipe
- Adam Betterton
- Superviseur post-production
- Claire McGrane
- Directeur de post-production
- Tom Cushing
- Directeur de production
- Nathalie Tanner
Assistant réalisateur
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Peter Freeman
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Nick Simmonds
- Trainee assistant director / third assistant director
- Lyndzi Doyle
- Trainee assistant director
- Andrew Heard
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Gemma Morton
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Matt Storey
- Second assistant director / first assistant director
- Lucy Egerton
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Daisy Caton-Jones
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Jodie Cowman
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Alex Kaye-Besley
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Glyn Harper
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Lee Tailor
- Trainee assistant director
- Sophie Cox
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Matt Carver
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Charlie Leech
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Mark Goddard
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Paul Morris
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Matthew Gallagher
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Guy Campbell
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Adam Byfield
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Steve Robinson
Département artistique
- Graphic designer / computer graphic designer
- Barry Gingell
- Construction manager / carpenter
- Steve Patterson
- Dressing props
- Nathan Holt
- Accessoiriste
- Ray Holt
- Standby art director / assistant art director
- Simon Marsay
- Stand-by carpenter
- Paul Beeson
- Dressing props
- Gavin Grant
- Stand-by prophand / stand-by props
- Liam Collins
- Stand-by art director
- Amy Pickwoad
- Stand-by props
- Ron Dawling
- Stand-by props / dressing props
- Paul Michel
- Stand-by art director
- Bobbie Cousins
- Acheteur production
- Miri Katz
- Acheteur production
- Olivia Portman
- Menuisier
- Tom Symes
- Assistant département artistique
- Victoria Allwood
- Standby art director
- Susie Baty (Second unit / production buyer)
- Stand-by props
- Steve Westley
- Stand-by props
- Jake Phythian
- Acheteur production
- Stella Fox
- Second unit stand-by art director
- Miriam Skelton
- BBC design trainee
- Joe Goulding
- Directeur de construction
- Paul Bowring
- Stand-by art director
- Victoria Burnett
- Prop trainee
- Aeryn Collins
- Graphiste
- Andy Bottomley
- Assistant département artistique
- Edwina Camm
- Assistant département artistique
- Kate Good
- Standby props
- Will Ayres
- Art dept. intern
- Chris Hugall
- Directeur de construction
- Antoine Robin
Son
- Sound designer / sound effects editor
- Tony Gibson
- Perchiste
- Mark Hinkley
- Sound mixer / sound recordist
- Russell Jeffery
- Adr and dialogue editor / sound editor
- Roger Dobson
- Mixage post-syncho
- Stefano Marchetti
- Dubbing mixer / dialogue editing assistant
- Billy Mahoney
- Monteur bruitages
- Marc Hope
- Bruiteur
- Claire Mahoney
- Monteur bruitages
- Richard Williams
- Sound assistant / sound trainee
- James Hayward
- Sound assistant / sound trainee
- Ryan Hill
- Foley mixer / foley mixer & editor
- Simon Epstein
- Foley recordist / sound effects editor
- Arran Mahoney
- Dialogue editor / sound editor
- Billy Mahoney Jnr
- Bruiteur
- Jason Swanscott
- Mixeur bruitages
- Stuart Read
- French dubbing mixer / french dubbing recordist
- Romain Drouillon
- Mixage post-syncho
- Naomi Dandridge
- Mixage post-syncho
- Scott Jones
- Mixage post-syncho
- Nick Roberts
- Perchiste
- Kelly Stewart
- Sound assistant
- Jon Boothroyde
Effets spéciaux
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- David Holt
- Special effects / special effects supervisor
- Mark Holt
Effets visuels
- Visual effects artist / lighting and compositing
- Jo Amery
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Erik Ellefsen
- Visual effects coordinator / visual effects producer
- Ifor Ashton
- Head of effects / lead effects artist
- George Kyparissous
- Visual effects artist / visual effects supervisor
- Joseph Batten
- Senior compositor / visual effects artist
- Sarah Norton
- Effets visuels
- Ryan Tatum
- Effets visuels
- Csaba Novak
- Compositeur numérique
- Pau Viladot
- Visual effects artist / digital compositor
- Ross Gilbert
- Effets visuels
- Will Hardwick
- Compositor
- Ankit Vajpayee
- Digital compositor / visual effects artist
- Antonio Rodríguez Díaz
- Visual effects supervisor / visual effects
- Piers Hampton
- Digital effects artist
- Sean Farrow
- Producteur effets visuels
- Grant Hewlett
Cascades
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Abbi Collins
- Matt stunt double / stunts
- Adam Richards
- Stunt performer / stunts
- David Newton
- Cascadeur
- Rob Jarman
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Steen Young
Caméra
- Digital imaging technician / assistant digital imaging technician
- Neil Gray
- Vt operator
- Will Akbar
- Camera grip / grip
- Warwick Drucker
- Gaffer
- Trevor Chaisty
- First assistant
- Tim Battersby ("a" camera / first assistant: : "a" camera)
- Cadreur caméra
- Damian Bromley
- Best boy / electrician
- Chris Stones
- Camera trainee / second assistant camera
- Amanda Maister
- D.i.t. / digital imaging technician
- Mark Purvis
- Focus puller
- Mark Nutkins
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Stephen Cornacchia
- Electrician
- Mikey Ray Harkins (Rigging crew / lighting desk operator)
- Best boy
- Matthew Hickin
- Gaffer
- Bernhard Rostoski
- Electrician
- Andy D. Stewart
- Éclairagiste
- Phil Green
- Camera trainee
- Luke Chidgey
- Best boy
- Maxwell Leggett
- Key grip
- Felix Milburn-Foster
- Electrician
- Robert Milton
- Assistant grip / grip
- Rogan Brown
- Steadicam operator / steadicam operator
- Daniel Bishop
- Electrician / gaffer
- Sam Alberg
- Additional photography
- Shane Daly (Title sequence)
- Gaffer
- Andy McBrearty
- Clapper loader
- Theo Berman
- Electrician
- Steed Barrett
- Electrician
- Mark Fortune
- Focus puller
- Mary Kyte
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Karl Clarke
- Electrician
- Nathan Porter
- Best boy
- Jonathan Yates
- Camera trainee
- Cenay Said
- First assistant camera / first assistant camera
- Trevor Henen (Second unit)
- Grip / camera grip
- Mark Morley
- Cadreur caméra
- Liam Iandoli (Second unit)
- Lighting technician / electrician
- Raffaele Giordano
- Electrician
- Nicholas Britt
- Electrician
- Ben Fordesman
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Natasha Back
- Best boy
- John Cartwright
- Best boy
- Lee Martin
- Gaffer
- Carolina Schmidtholstein
- Camera trainee
- Nick Coleman
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Joe Dibble
- Second assistant "b" camera
- Andrew Bradley (Second unit / second assistant camera)
- Electrician
- Paul Sharp
- Cadreur caméra
- Sam Care (Second unit)
- Steadicam operator
- Marc Covington
- Electrician
- Chris Knoll
- Clapper loader
- Rana Darwish
- Assistant grip / trainee grip
- Ben Lowe
- Best boy / electrician
- Paul Starkey
- Cadreur caméra
- Igor Sunter ("b" camera)
- Camera grip
- Steve Weightman
Département costumes
- Superviseur costumes
- Philip O'Connor
- Superviseur costumes
- Clementine Charity
- Costume trainee / costume stand-by
- Cara Stevens
- Costume trainee / costume stand-by
- Sophie Moss (Daily)
- Superviseur costumes
- Alex Watherston
- Stand-by costume
- Michael Agosta
- Set costumer / costume stand-by
- Miranda King
- Wardrobe master
- Aaron Timperley
- Costume trainee
- Charlie Bestwick
- Costume standby / costume stand-by
- Helen Bolter
- Stand-by costume
- Becky Garrity
- Costume trainee
- Petra Turonova
- Costume stand-by
- Cressida Connolly
- Costume stand-by / costume standby
- Amanda Cox
- Costume trainee
- Anna Oldham-Cooper
- Superviseur costumes
- Mandy Cole
- Crowd costume standby
- Lisa Mitton
Département montage
- Étalonneur
- Perry Gibbs
- On-line editor
- Dan Preston
- Assistant editor / additional editor
- Eoin McGuirk
- Assistant editor / additional editor
- Miguel Lloro Javierre
- Assistant monteur
- Adam Collins
- Directeur de post-production
- Tom Cushing
- First assistant editor / assembly editor
- Steven Forrester
- Edit assistant
- Frankie Fenton
- Assistant monteur
- Kevin Ahern
- Assistant monteur
- Charlie Morton
- Assistant monteur
- Gareth Mabey
Département musique
- Superviseur de la musique
- Alex Hancock
- Superviseur de la musique
- Iain Cooke
- Superviseur de la musique
- Jim Brackpool
- Superviseur de la musique
- Alice Godfrey
Divers
- Financial controller
- Wim De Greef
- Coordinateur de production
- Nathalie Tanner
- Development executive / script editor
- Matt Jarvis
- Production coordinator / production secretary
- Francesca Falchi-Pereira
- Runner/driver
- Stuart Jerome Learmonth
- Production accountant / production assistant
- Kerry Smith
- Publicist
- Alex Wells
- Accounts assistant
- Mari De Greef
- Title designer / titles
- Nic Benns
- Unit medic
- Nikki Sabben
- Floor runner
- Matt Storey
- Production runner / floor runner
- Giles Barron
- Floor runner
- Andrew Heard
- Script
- Natalie Sloan
- Secrétaire de production
- Imogen Gay
- Assistant accountant
- Chrissy Murray
- E&O Insurance
- Rhona Alsworth
- Insurance
- Paul Hillier
- Post-production scripts / post-production secretary
- Ilana Epstein
- Production runner
- Harry Eagle
- Secrétaire de production
- Cara McVean
- Directeur du développement
- Andy Baker
- Title designer / titles
- Miki Kato
- Production assistant / crowd production assistant
- Gary Richens
- Secrétaire de production
- Charlotte Lee
- Assistant de production
- Samantha Tatlow (C4 trainee)
- Floor runner
- Gosel Tom-Baird
- Assistant de production
- James O'Donnell
- Script
- Suzanne Baron
- Script
- Karen Jones
- Directeur d'équipe
- Rob Campbell-Bell
- Script
- Marissa Cowell
- Script supervisor / script coordinator
- Laura Goulding
- Script
- Jo Beckett
- Assistant accountant
- Mark Jackson
- Script
- Marnie Paxton
- Script
- Katie Harlow
- Production runner
- Calum Carpenter
- Publicist
- Sarah Stevens
- Production runner
- Ali Mair
- Script
- Leigh Nicol
- Floor runner
- Georgi Wronska
(*) non crédité