Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Doctor Who

(Doctor Who)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

The Doctor
Matt Smith
The Doctor
David Tennant
Clara
Jenna-Louise Coleman
Amy Pond
Karen Gillan
Rose Tyler
Billie Piper
Ood Sigma
Paul Kasey
Dalek
Nicholas Briggs
The Doctor
Peter Capaldi
Rory
Arthur Darvill
Cyberman
Jon Davey
Cyberman
Kevin Hudson
Cyberman
Ruari Mears

Créateur

Créateur
Russell T. Davies
Créateur
Julie Gardner
Créateur
Phil Collinson

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Graeme Harper
Réalisateur
Euros Lyn
Réalisateur
Douglas Mackinnon
Réalisateur
James Strong
Réalisateur
James Hawes
Réalisateur
Joe Ahearne
Réalisateur
Toby Haynes
Réalisateur
Nick Hurran
Réalisateur
Saul Metzstein
Réalisateur
Hettie Macdonald
Réalisateur
Richard Clark
Réalisateur
Charles Palmer
Réalisateur
Julian Simpson
Réalisateur
Rachel Talalay
Réalisateur
Keith Boak
Réalisateur
Colin Teague
Réalisateur
Adam Smith
Réalisateur
Paul Wilmshurst
Réalisateur
Edward Bazalgette
Réalisateur
Alice Troughton
Réalisateur
Jonny Campbell
Réalisateur
Andrew Gunn
Réalisateur
Catherine Morshead
Réalisateur
Ashley Way
Réalisateur
Farren Blackburn
Réalisateur
Steve Hughes
Réalisateur
Jeremy Webb
Réalisateur
Jamie Payne
Réalisateur
Paul Murphy
Réalisateur
Ben Wheatley
Réalisateur
Justin Molotnikov
Réalisateur
Daniel Nettheim
Réalisateur
Daniel O'Hara

Écriture

Scénariste
Sydney Newman
Scénariste
Steven Moffat
Scénariste
Russell T. Davies
Scénariste
Terry Nation
Scénariste
Gerry Davis
Scénariste
Kit Pedler
Scénariste
Robert Holmes
Scénariste
Malcolm Hulke
Scénariste
Toby Whithouse
Scénariste
Mark Gatiss
Scénariste
Gareth Roberts
Scénariste
Chris Chibnall
Scénariste
Helen Raynor
Scénariste
Terrance Dicks
Scénariste
Paul Cornell
Scénariste
Matthew Graham
Scénariste
Tom MacRae
Scénariste
Stephen Greenhorn
Scénariste
Steve Thompson
Scénariste
Neil Gaiman
Scénariste
Robert Banks Stewart
Scénariste
Peter Harness
Scénariste
Jamie Mathieson
Scénariste
Bob Baker
Scénariste
Dave Martin
Scénariste
Matt Jones
Scénariste
Marc Platt
Scénariste
Phil Ford
Scénariste
Neil Cross

Production

Executive producer / producer
Steven Moffat
Producteur exécutif
Russell T. Davies
Producteur exécutif
Julie Gardner
Producer / executive producer
Phil Collinson
Producteur exécutif
Piers Wenger
Associate producer / script producer
Denise Paul
Producer / series producer
Marcus Wilson
Producteur exécutif
Beth Willis
Line producer
Diana Barton
Producteur associé
Helen Vallis
Producteur exécutif
Brian Minchin
Producteur exécutif
Caroline Skinner
Producer / line producer
Tracie Simpson
Producteur exécutif
Mal Young
Producteur
Peter Bennett
Line producer / producer
Patrick Schweitzer
Producteur
Susie Liggat
Line producer
Des Hughes
Producteur
Nikki Wilson
Producteur
Derek Ritchie
Producteur associé
Catrin Lewis Defis
Producteur
Sanne Wohlenberg
Line producer
David Mason (US / line producer: New York)
Producteur associé
Debbi Slater
Producteur
Paul Frift

Musique

Musique
Murray Gold

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Ernest Vincze
Directeur de la photographie
Rory Taylor
Directeur de la photographie
Stephan Pehrsson
Directeur de la photographie
Mark Waters
Directeur de la photographie
Neville Kidd
Directeur de la photographie
Owen McPolin
Directeur de la photographie
Suzie Lavelle
Directeur de la photographie
Richard Stoddard
Directeur de la photographie
Tim Palmer
Directeur de la photographie
Balazs Bolygo
Directeur de la photographie
Damian Bromley
Directeur de la photographie
Graham Frake
Directeur de la photographie
Tony Slater-Ling
Directeur de la photographie
Dale McCready
Directeur de la photographie
Ashley Rowe
Directeur de la photographie
Magni Ágústsson
Directeur de la photographie
Ali Asad
Directeur de la photographie
Stuart Biddlecombe

Casting

Directeur de casting
Andy Pryor

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Edward Thomas
Chef décorateur
Michael Pickwoad
Chef décorateur
Tristan Peatfield

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Stephen Nicholas
Directeur artistique
Arwel Jones
Directeur artistique
Paul Spriggs
Directeur artistique
Amy Pickwoad
Directeur artistique
Vicki Stevenson
Directeur artistique
Jim McCallum
Directeur artistique
Lucienne Suren
Directeur artistique
Karl Probert
Directeur artistique
Sian Hughes
Directeur artistique
Dan Martin

Décors

Décorateur
Julian Luxton
Décorateur
Adrian Anscombe
Décorateur
David Morison
Décorateur
Keith Dunne
Décorateur
Liz Griffiths
Décorateur
Peter Walpole
Décorateur
Tim Dickel
Décorateur
Tristan Peatfield
Décorateur
Joelle Rumbelow
Décorateur
Malin Lindholm
Décorateur
Catherine Samuel
Décorateur
Arwel Jones

Costumes

Costumes
Louise Page
Costumes
Ray Holman
Costumes
Howard Burden
Costumes
Barbara Kidd
Costumes
Lucinda Wright

Maquillage

Makeup designer
Barbara Southcott
Makeup artist / makeup supervisor
Pam Mullins
Maquillage
Steve Smith
Maquillage
Vivienne Simpson
Maquillage
Allison Sing
Makeup supervisor / makeup artist
Sara Angharad
Maquillage
John Munro
Makeup designer / makeup artist
Claire Pritchard
Maquillage
Morag Smith
Makeup supervisor / makeup designer
Linda Davie
Makeup designer / makeup effects artist
Davy Jones
Makeup designer
Sheelagh Wells
Maquillage
Anwen Davies
Maquillage
Moira Thomson
Maquillage
Abi Brotherton
Makeup artist / makeup supervisor
Ann Marie Williams
Maquillage
Megan Bowes
Maquillage
James Spinks
Prosthetic makeup artist / special makeup effects artist
Victoria Bancroft
Makeup artist / makeup supervisor
Steve Williams
Prosthetics supervisor / special makeup effects supervisor
Rob Mayor
Special makeup effects technician
Clare Ramsey
Special makeup effects administrator
Martina Hawkins (Millennium FX / special makeup effects administrator)
Special effects coordinator / special makeup effects coordinator
Kate Walshe
Makeup supervisor / makeup artist
Emma Cowen
Makeup supervisor / makeup artist
Amy Riley
Special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects lab work
Jo Grover
Maquillage
Sarah Wilson
Special makeup supervisor
Stuart Bray
Make-up and hair designer
Kate Roberts (Segments)
Maquillage
Cathy Davies
Special makeup effects designer
Neill Gorton
Special makeup effects artist / makeup effects artist
Fiona Walsh
Special makeup effects technician
Alexandra Wathey
Prosthetic makeup artist
Stuart Conran (Dailies)
Makeup designer
Emma Bailey
Makeup effects artist / special makeup effects artist
Dave Bonneywell
Special effects makeup sculptor
Stuart Szymanski
Maquillage
Katie Lee
Maquillage
Clare Golds
Assistant makeup artist / makeup designer/supervisor
Kathryn Newsome

Direction de production

Superviseur post-production
Chris Blatchford
Directeur d'équipe
Rhys Griffiths
Superviseur post-production
Samantha Hall
Superviseur post-production
Nerys Davies
Directeur de production
Tracie Simpson
Directeur de production
Steffan Morris
Directeur de production
Phillipa Cole
Superviseur post-production
Marie Brown
Unit manager / assistant unit manager
Geraint Williams
Superviseur post-production
Ceres Doyle
Directeur d'équipe
Monty Till
Directeur d'équipe
Iestyn Hampson-Jones
Directeur de production
Debbi Slater
Directeur de production
Simon Morris
Directeur de production
Patrick Schweitzer
Directeur d'équipe
Nick Clark
Directeur d'équipe
Justin Gyphion
Directeur de production
Holly Pullinger
Directeur de production
Marcus Prince
Directeur d'équipe
Huw Jones
Directeur de production
Peter Bennett
Directeur de production
Adam Knopf
Directeur d'équipe
Llyr Morus
Directeur de production
Claire Hildred
Directeur d'équipe
Emma Reid
Directeur de production
James DeHaviland
Superviseur post-production
Samantha Price
Head of production
Gordon Ronald

Assistant réalisateur

Deuxième assistant réalisateur
James DeHaviland
Third assistant director / second assistant director
Heddi-Joy Taylor
Third assistant director / assistant director
Danielle Richards
Second assistant director / first assistant director
Steffan Morris
Third assistant director / first assistant director
Sarah Davies
Assistant director / third assistant director
Gareth Jones
First assistant director / third assistant director
Dan Mumford
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Jennie Fava
Premier assistant réalisateur
Gareth Williams
Assistant réalisateur
Chris Thomas
Premier assistant réalisateur
Peter Bennett
Third assistant director / second assistant director
Lynsey Muir
Assistant director / third assistant director
Michael Curtis
Assistant director / third assistant director
Janine H. Jones
Premier assistant réalisateur
Scott Bates
First assistant director / second assistant director
Simon Morris
Premier assistant réalisateur
Nick Brown
Premier assistant réalisateur
John Bennett
Assistant réalisateur
Louisa Cavell
Premier assistant réalisateur
Jon Older
Premier assistant réalisateur
Marcus Catlin
Premier assistant réalisateur
Fay Selby
Premier assistant réalisateur
Jo Lea
Premier assistant réalisateur
George Gerwitz
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Dafydd Rhys Parry
Premier assistant réalisateur
Susie Liggat
Premier assistant réalisateur
Richard Harris
Premier assistant réalisateur
Francesco Reidy
Premier assistant réalisateur
William Hartley
Premier assistant réalisateur
Mick Pantaleo
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Delmi Thomas
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Sean Clayton
Premier assistant réalisateur
Lloyd Elis
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Nicholas Hopkins
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Adam Hill
Premier assistant réalisateur
Clare Nicholson
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Paul Bennett
Second assistant director / second assistant director
Guy de Glanville (Second unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Kiaran Murray-Smith
Premier assistant réalisateur
Steve Robinson
Premier assistant réalisateur
Martin Curry
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Nick Gillespie
Crowd assistant director
Diego Betancor

Département artistique

Stand-by props
Phil Shellard
Directeur de construction
Matthew Hywel-Davies
Props maker / prop maker
Penny Howarth
Property master / props buyer
Adrian Anscombe
Stand-by carpenter / standby carpenter
Will Pope
Storyboard artist / concept artist
Shaun Williams
Associate designer / assistant supervising art director
James North
Props master / property master
Paul Aitken
Graphic artist / graphic designer
Christina Tom
Stand-by rigger / standby rigger
Bryan Griffiths
Production buyer / props buyer
Ben Morris
Art department production manager / assistant art department coordinator
Jonathan Marquand Allison
Props maker / prop maker
Nicholas Robatto
Set dresser / storeperson
Jayne Davies
Design assistant / concept artist
Peter McKinstry
Production buyer / props buyer
Catherine Samuel
Additional greens / additional greens
Richard Rowntree (Palmbrokers)
Concept artist / graphic designer
Chris Lees
Construction chargehand / construction manager
Scott Fisher
Scenic artist
Janine Little
Art department coordinator / forward dresser
Matthew North
Stand-by painter / stand-by art director
Ellen Woods
Assistant art director / graphic artist
Jackson Pope
Stand-by props / stand-by art director
Nick Murray
Prop master / property master
Paul Smith
Design assistant / set designer
Al Roberts
Stand-by rigger
Keith Freeman
Directeur de construction
Terry Horle
Stand-by carpenter / standby carpenter
Paul Jones
Draughtsperson
Kartik Nagar
Props storeman / set dresser
Martin Griffiths
Property master / props chargehand
Phil Lyons
Chief supervising art director
Stephen Nicholas
Stand-by props / stand-by painter
Helen Atherton
Senior props maker / props fabrication manager
Barry Jones
Prop chargehand / dressing props
Rhys Jones
Coordinatrice département artistique
Amy Pope
Scenic artist
John Pinkerton
Draughtsman / draughtsperson
Julia Jones
Props maker / prop maker
Alan Hardy
Construction chargehand / carpenter
Allen Jones
Props chargehand / dressing chargehand
Matthew Wild
Art department coordinator / prop buyer
Donna Shakesheff
Prop hand / props dailies
Austin J. Curtis
Dressing props / props chargehand
Martin Broadbent
Storyboard artist / concept artist
James Iles
Stand-by art director
Ciaran Thompson
Specialist prop maker / props maker
Mark Cordory
Construction chargehand
Dean Tucker
Stand-by props
Trystan Howell
Scenic artist / construction manager
John Whalley
Dressing props / set dresser
Michael Elkins
Props storeman / dressing props
Stuart Wooddisse
Assistant art director / art department assistant
Richard Hardy
Standby props / prop hand
Liam Collins
Set designer / design assistant
Ben Austin
Prop chargehand / dressing props
Ian Griffin
Props chargehand / prop hand
Kyle Belmont
Concept artist
Bryan Hitch
Petty cash buyer / decorator/buyer
Kate Elizabeth Wilson
Acheteur production
Holly Thurman
Graphic artist
Jenny Bowers
Coordinatrice département artistique
Gwenllian Llwyd
Directeur de construction
Andrew Smith
Concept artist
Dan Walker
Dressing props
Kristian Wilsher
Stand-by props
Tom Evans
Props maker / prop maker
Jamie Thomas
Graphic designer / graphic artist
Matthew Clark
Stand-by art director
Arwel Jones
Design assistant
Ian Bunting
Props / stand-by props
Matthew Ireland
Design assistant / assistant art director
Dan Martin
Prop hand / storeman
Jamie Southcott
Acheteur production
Adrian Greenwood
Petty cash buyer
Florence Tasker
Construction workshop manager / workshop manager
Mark Hill
Petty cash buyer / production buyer
Helen O'Leary
Storyboard artist / concept artist
Andrew Wildman
Stand-by art director / associate designer
Julian Luxton
Stand-by props / head scenic artist
Clive Clarke
Dressing props / prop hand
Tom Belton
Dressing props
Paul Barnett
Production buyer / props buyer
Joelle Rumbelow
Stand-by painter / stand-by art director
Julia Challis
Stand-by scenic artist / scenic artist
Louise Bahling
Stand-by art director
Lee Gammon
Prop hand / set dresser
Jamie Farrell
Stand-by props / dressing props
Rob Brandon
Design assistant / storyboard artist
Matthew Savage
Stand-by carpenter / stand-by props
Silas Gee Williams
Props chargehand
Gareth Jeanne
Design assistant
Rob Dicks
Prop hand / props dailies
Ian Davies
Stand-by props
Katherine Archer
Stand-by art director
Amy Pickwoad
Acheteur production
Charlie Lynam
Stand-by art director / supervising art director
Dafydd Shurmer
Props maker
Jon Grundon
Menuisier
Chris Daniels
Trainee art department / draughtsperson
Alex Woodward
Accessoiriste
Patrick Begley
Menuisier
Joe Painter
Menuisier
Mark Painter
Props dailies / prop hand
Matt Watts
Prop chargehand / props master
Bernard Davies
Stand-by art director
Nandie Narishkin
Concept artist
Stephen Cooper
Props buyer
Sue Jackson-Potter
Forward dresser
Amy Chandler
Stand-by art director
Tim Dickel
Scenic artist / scenic painter
Steven Fudge
Carpenter / construction chargehand
Brian Jones
Carpenter / stand-by carpenter
Justin Williams
Prop buyer / production buyer
May Johnson
Draughtsperson
Zsofia Ekler
Props buyer / production buyer
Blaanid Maddrell
Stand-by art director
Nick Burnell
Coordinatrice département artistique
Anna Coote
Design assistant / concept artist
Sarah Payne
Concept artist trainee
Lee Bryan
Menuisier
Chris Selley
Menuisier
Chris Stephens
Menuisier
Nick Stephenson
Art department trainee
Heather Gordon
Conception des décors
Rhys Jarman
Storyboardeur
Rod Knipping
Menuisier
Lawrie Ferry
Menuisier
Matt Ferry
Painter / scenic painter
Steve Nelms
Chargehand carpenter / carpenter
John Sinnott
Menuisier
Julian Tucker
Storyboardeur
Mike Collins
Motion graphic screens / graphic artist
Pete Phillips
Graphic designer / motion graphics
Daniel Lazenby
Prop buyer
Vicki Male
Acheteur production
Linda Morgan
Painter / scenic painter
Paul Murray
Menuisier
Keith Richards
Stand-by art director
David Morison
Stand-by props
Laurie Guinee
Props master / stand-by props
Dewi Thomas
Stand-by art director
Lisa McDiarmid
Stand-by art director
Leonie Rintler
Dressing props / forward dresser
Stuart MacKay
Menuisier
Roger Tarry
Stand-by art director
Alexandra Merchant
Stand-by art director
Keith Dunne
Art department assistant / storyboard artist
Lewis Peake
Stand-by painter
Kate Meyrick
Stand-by art director
Tristan Peatfield
Designer
Robert Allsopp (Dolls / designer: handbot)
Assistant storeman / prop hand
Ryan Milton
Art department accountant
Simon Wheeler
Stand-by props
Garry Dawson
Painter / scenic painter
Matt Weston
Motion graphic screens
Katherine Sykes
Stand-by art director
Chris Barber
Stand-by props
Jonathan Barclay
Menuisier
Dan Berrow
Menuisier
Tim Burke
Construction laborer / construction labourer
Mike Cox
Menuisier
Campbell Fraser
Art department accountant
Bethan Griffiths
Prop hand
Scott Howe
Prop hand
Nigel Magni
Menuisier
George Rees

Son

Bruiteur
Julie Ankerson
Dubbing mixer / dubbing editor
Tim Ricketts
Sound effects editor / effects editor
Paul Jefferies
Sound remastering
Mark Ayres
Sound effects
Brian Hodgson
Sound effects
Dick Mills
Supervising sound editor / dialogue editor
Paul McFadden
Boom operator / sound maintenance engineer
Jeff Welch
Foley editor / sound effects editor
Jamie Talbutt
Adr editor / dialogue editor
Matthew Cox
Sound recordist / boom operator
Bryn Thomas
Sound editor / dialogue editor
Doug Sinclair
Sound maintenance engineer / boom operator
Chris Goding
Sound recordist / sound mixer
Deian Humphreys
Dialogue editor / adr mixer
Darran Clement
Boom operator / sound maintenance engineer
Dafydd Parry
Boom operator / sound maintenance engineer
Tam Shoring
Sound effects editor
Harry Barnes
Prise de son
Julian Howarth
Monteur bruitages
Kelly-Marie Angell
Foley editor / sound editor
Helen Dickson
Mixage post-syncho
Simon Diggins
Perchiste
Damian Richardson
Prise de son
Ian Richardson
Sound maintenance engineer / boom operator
Ross Adams
Sound recordist dailies / sound recordist
Tim Surrey (Dailies)
Prise de son
Simon Fraser
Perchiste
Jonathan Thomas
Enregistreur post-syncho
Philip Young
Enregistreur post-syncho
Kasper Pedersen
Enregistreur post-syncho
Nick Roberts
Mixage post-syncho
Robert Edwards
Enregistreur mixage
Dave Humphries
Sound recordist / sound mixer
Ronald Bailey
Monteur bruitages
Will Everett
Additional sound editor
Jay Price
Boom operator / sound assistant
Rhydian James-Yeoman
Prise de son
Ray Parker
Sound editor
Howard Eaves
Ingénieur post-syncho
Mark Holden
Mixage post-syncho
Antony Bayman
Mixage post-syncho
Peter Gleaves
Prise de son
Richard Dyer
Sound recordist / production sound mixer
Brian Milliken
Boom operator / sound maintenance engineer
Laura Coates
Adr mixer / adr recordist
George Atkins
Adr recordist / assistant adr recordist
Sam Biggs
Dialogue editor / foley recordist
Richard Fordham
Mixage post-syncho
James Hayday
Mixage post-syncho
Patrick Christensen

Effets spéciaux

Prosthetics designer / prosthetics designer
Neill Gorton (Millennium FX)
Prosthetics supervisor / prosthetics designer
Rob Mayor (Millennium FX)
Special effects supervisor / special effects supervisor
Danny Hargreaves (Real SFX)
Prosthetics technician / studio technician
Charlie Bluett (Millennium FX)
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Ben Ashmore
Prosthetics supervisor
Kate Walshe (Millennium FX / prosthetic effects producer: Millennium FX)
Special makeup effects administrator
Martina Hawkins (Millennium FX / prosthetic effects admin: Millennium FX)
Silicone technician
Alexandra Wathey (Millennium FX / prosthetics technician)
Special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator
Paul Kelly
On set technician
Becca Smith (Millennium FX / creature effects artist: Millennium FX)
Prosthetics technician / mould technician
Jon Moore (Millennium FX)
On-set prosthetics supervisor / prosthetic effects
Peter Hawkins
Sculptor
Dave Bonneywell (Millennium FX / painter: Millennium FX)
Silicone technician
Freya Hargreaves (Millennium FX / workshop technician: Millennium FX)
Concept artist
Brooke Dibble (Millennium FX / assistant to special effects producer: Millennium FX)
Workshop runner
Tim Quinton (Millennium FX / prosthetic effects trainee: Millennium FX)
Sculptor
Anthony Parker (Millennium FX / prosthetics technician)
Workshop technician
Dominique Colbert (Millennium FX / on set technician: Millennium FX)
Mould maker
Claire Green (Millennium FX / mould technician: Millennium FX)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Warwick Boole
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Benjamin M. Esterson
Technicien effets spéciaux
Richard Magrin
Technicien effets spéciaux
Henry Brook
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
James Smith (Real SFX / snow effects coordinator)
Fabrication
Lisa Crawley (Millennium FX / costume fabricator: Millennium FX)
Special effects technician / special effects technician
Russ Perkin (Real SFX)
Foam technician
James Greenwood (Millennium FX / studio technician: Millennium FX)
Prosthetics technician
Joanne Glover
Prosthetics technician / on-set prosthetics supervisor
Martin Rezard
Technicien effets spéciaux
Dan MacIntyre
Special effects assistant coordinator
Jade Poole (Real SFX)
Animatronic engineer
Tim Berry (Millennium FX / on set technician: Millennium FX)
On set technician
Karen Spencer (Millennium FX / prosthetics technician)
Workshop technician
Harvey Smith (Millennium FX / special effects technician)
Sculptor
Matt Lambert (Millennium FX / mould maker: Millennium FX)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Dave Kneath
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Mike Crowley
Technicien effets spéciaux
Daniel Bentley
Prosthetics technician / make-up artist
Sarah Lockwood (Millennium FX)
Prosthetics technician / make-up artist
Fiona Walsh (Millennium FX)
On set technician
Bethan Kate Harris (Millennium FX / prosthetic make-up artist: Millennium FX)
Mould maker
Kate Alexandra Smith (Millennium FX / mould technician: Millennium FX)
Foam technician
Ian Morse (Millennium FX / studio technician: Millennium FX)
Model maker
Pete Fielding (Millennium FX / puppeteer: Millennium FX)
Prosthetic effects concept artist
Christopher Goodman (Millennium FX)
Prosthetics technician / on set technician
Lauren Wellman (Millennium FX)
Concept artist
Brian Coldrick (Millennium FX / prosthetic effects concept artist: Millennium FX)
Creature effects artist
Sharna Rothwell (Millennium FX / workshop technician: Millennium FX)
Mould technician
John Eldred-Tooby (Millennium FX / mould maker: Millennium FX)
Special effects technician / special effects
Dominic Allan
Prosthetic make-up artist
Rita Anjos (Millennium FX / sculpting assistant: Millennium FX)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Craig Leong
Prosthetics technician / make-up artist
Valentina Visintin (Millennium FX)
Prosthetics technician / foam latex technician
Gilles Paillet
Sculptor
Cliff Wallace (Millennium FX / on set technician: Millennium FX)
Sculptor
Gary Pollard (Millennium FX / creature effects sculptor: Millennium FX)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Gerry Glynn
Technicien effets spéciaux
Steve Scotton
Model maker
Chris Trice (Millennium FX / animatronics: Millennium FX)
Creature effects artist
Vesna Giordano (Millennium FX / painter: Millennium FX)
Sculptor
Stephen McClure (Millennium FX / model maker: Millennium FX)
Animatronic assistant
Nico Zarcone (Millennium FX / studio technician: Millennium FX)
Special effects crew / special effects
Leon Harris
Fabricator
Jessie Hinton (Millennium FX / costume fabricator: Millennium FX)
Creature effects artist
Reza Karim (Millennium FX / prosthetic make-up artist: Millennium FX)
Sculpting assistant
Kevin Campion (Millennium FX / creature effects artist: Millennium FX)
Prosthetics trainee
Joanna Scott (Millennium FX / creature effects artist: Millennium FX)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Gareth Jolly
Prosthetics technician / prosthetics crew
Darren Nevin
Snow effects technician
Mark Hutchinson
Painter
Paula Eden (Millennium FX / creature effects artist: Millennium FX)
Sculptor
Richard Martin (Millennium FX / workshop technician: Millennium FX)
Special effects trainee
Dafydd Meirion Owen
Mould maker
Sarah Pountney (Millennium FX / painter: Millennium FX)
Model maker
Alan Marshall (Millennium FX / sculptor: Millennium FX)
Animatronic designer
Adrian Parish (Millennium FX / animatronics engineer: Millennium FX)
Creature effects fabricator
Rachel Gannon (Millennium FX / costume technician: Millennium FX)
Creature effects fabricator
Liz Harkin (Millennium FX / costume fabricator: Millennium FX)
On-set prosthetics supervisor / prosthetics technician
Lotta Haggqvist
Creature effects artist
Lenny Sant (Millennium FX / prosthetics crew)
Prosthetics technician
Valter Casotto
Prosthetics technician
David Malinowski
Prosthetics technician
Vikki Muse
Special effects trainee
Felix Rowberry
Prosthetics technician
Peter Tindall
Animatronic designer
Tim Rose (Millennium FX / animatronic engineer: Millennium FX)
Special effects trainee
Dewi Alun Foulkes
On set technician
Rani Sikka (Millennium FX / make-up artist: Millennium FX)
Prosthetics trainee
Neil Harrington (Millennium FX / workshop technician: Millennium FX)
Painter
Andrea Leanza (Millennium FX)
Prosthetics trainee
Michael Brooker (Millennium FX / prosthetic effects trainee: Millennium FX)
Mould maker
Rhiannon Marshall (Millennium FX / prosthetic effects trainee: Millennium FX)
Painter
Katy Cherry (Millennium FX / make-up artist: Millennium FX)
Mould technician
Dan Frye (Millennium FX)
Creature effects artist
Gayle Cooper (Millennium FX / prosthetic seamer: Millennium FX)
Fabrication
Catherine Fleming (Millennium FX / creature effects fabricator: Millennium FX)
Animatronic assistant
Matthew MacMurray (Millennium FX / creature effects engineer: Millennium FX)
Special effects artist
Mike Measimer
Animatronic puppeteer
Adam Carter
Prosthetics technician
Helen Rowe
Prosthetics technician
Gustav Hoegen
Snow effects floor supervisor / special effects
Martin 'Marty' McLaughlin
Fabricator
Fiona Barnes (Millennium FX / on set technician: Millennium FX)
Prosthetics trainee
Niki De Jong (Millennium FX / workshop technician: Millennium FX)
Painter
Martha Fein (Millennium FX)
Snow effects technician
Tom Stroud
Make-up artist
Lorenzo Tamburini (Millennium FX / sculptor: Millennium FX)
Costume fabricator
Fiona Cazaly (Millennium FX / fabrication: Millennium FX)
Make-up artist
Davy Jones (Millennium FX)
Workshop technician
Simone Macdonald (Millennium FX / workshop/on set technician: Millennium FX)
Workshop technician
Samantha McCabe (Millennium FX / workshop trainee: Millennium FX)
Costume fabricator
Melanie Rhodes (Millennium FX / studio technician: Millennium FX)
Prosthetic effects trainee
Rosie Whittle (Millennium FX / workshop technician: Millennium FX)
Prosthetics technician
Ruth Parry (Millennium FX)
Prosthetic effects trainee
Gabriel Garcia (Millennium FX)
Foam seamer
Bethan Hollington (Millennium FX / silicone technician: Millennium FX)
Creature and makeup effects / creature suit fabricator
Jocelyn Bennett-Snewin

Effets visuels

Visual effects producer / visual effects coordinator
Jenna Powell
Visual effects supervisor / on-set visual effects supervisor
Dave Houghton
Visual effects producer / executive visual effects producer
Will Cohen
On set visual effects supervisor / digital compositor
Tim Barter
Senior visual effects artist
Tamsie Thomas (BBC / visual effects artist)
3D artist / 3D supervisor
Nicolas Hernandez
2D artist / 2D visual effects artist
Sara Bennett
3D artist / 3D visual effects artist
Jean-Claude Deguara
2D artist / digital compositor
Russell Horth
3D artist / animation supervisor
Neil Roche
Producteur effets visuels
Marie A. Jones
3D artist / 3D visual effects artist
Matthew McKinney
2D artist / 2D visual effects artist
Simon C. Holden
3D artist / 3D visual effects artist
Mark Wallman
3D artist / 3D visual effects artist
Nick Webber
3D artist / visual effects
Will Pryor
Visual effects editor
Ceres Doyle
Coordinateur effets visuels
Rebecca Johnson
2D artist / digital compositor
Joseph Courtis
Digital matte painter / matte painter
Alex Fort
Cg supervisor / senior look development and lighting artist
Darren Byford
Technical support
Keith Barton (Milk Visual Effects / technical support: Milk)
Visual effects production assistant / visual effects coordinator
Marianne Paton
Compositeur numérique
Alex Balmer (Milk-vfx / digital compositor: Milk)
3D artist / technical director
Andrew Guest
3D artist / 3D visual effects artist
Paul Burton
Digital matte painter / matte painter
Simon Wicker
Visual effects editor
Joel Skinner
Visual effects producer / visual effects line producer
Louise Hastings
3D visual effects artist / 3D artist
Chris Petts
Digital matte painter / matte painter
Charlie Bennett
2D artist / digital compositor
Arianna Lago
Visual effects editor
Cat Gregory
2D artist / compositor
Bryan Bartlett
2D visual effects artist / 2D artist
David A.T. Bowman
2D artist / digital compositor
Melissa Butler Adams
3D artist / animator
Serena Cacciato
2D artist / compositor
Greg Spencer
3D artist
Jeff North
Visual effects artist / visual effects artist
Myfanwy Harris (BBC)
2D supervisor
Pedro Andrade (Milk-vfx / compositor)
2D artist / 2D visual effects artist
Michael Harrison
3D artist / 3D visual effects artist
Chris Tucker
Visual effects artist / 3D artist
David Jones
Matchmove artist
Natalie Rocks (Milk VFX / matchmove artist)
Model unit supervisor
Mike Tucker
2D artist / 2D visual effects artist
Bronwyn Edwards
Visual effects coordinator / 2D artist
Kim Phelan
Producteur effets visuels
Beewan Athwal
Graphics and title designer / titles concept
Billy Hanshaw
Head of software
Benoit Leveau
Machmove artist / matchmove artist
Amy Lloyd
3D visual effects artist / 3D artist
Andy Howell
On-set visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor
Barney Curnow
2D artist / 2D supervisor
Murray Barber
2D artist / compositing supervisor
James Moxon (Milk Visual Effects)
3d artist / 3D artist
Zahra Al-Naib
Visual effects coordinator / visual effects coordinator
Natalie Reid (Milk VFX)
Visual effects shoot production manager / visual effects shoot
Jon R. Brown
3D artist
Jean-Yves Audouard
2D artist / digital compositor
Adam Rowland
Compositeur numérique
Ross Allen (Milk-vfx / digital compositor)
Vfx production coordinator / visual effects production coordinator
Sarah Williamson
3D artist
Bruce Magroune
Compositeur numérique
Kenn Hedin Kalvik
2D visual effects artist
Jennifer Herbert
2d artist
Adriano Cirulli
2d artist
Julie Nixon
Compositor / compositor
Neil Alford (Milk VFX)
2D visual effects artist / 2D artist
Astrid Busser-Casas
2D artist / compositor
Lyndall Spagnoletti
Visual effects artist / senior compositor
James Ballard
Compositeur numérique
Gonzalo Sanchez (BBC)
Digital matte painter / matte painter
Dave Early
Fx technical director
Rubén Bautista (The Mill / cg effects artist)
Junior compositor / roto & paint artist
Daniel Long
Compositeur numérique
Frederic Heymans
Coordinateur effets visuels
Mariangela Suma (Milk-vfx)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Natalie Stopford
3D artist
Ruth Bailey
Roto/prep artist
Daniel Pereira (Milk-vfx)
Matchmove artist
Amy Furey (Milk-vfx)
3D artist
Adam Burnett
3D artist / cg artist
Sam Lucas (Milk VFX)
Visual effects coordinator / visual effects assistant
Alex Fitzgerald
Digital matte painter
Ron Bowman
Prep/roto artist
Chris West
2D visual effects artist
Alberto Montañés
3D artist
Wayde Duncan-Smith
3D artist / visual effects artist
Edmund Kolloen
Compositeur numérique
James Rose
Effects technical director / 3D artist
Adrian Bell
Compositeur numérique
Vasco Cerqueira (Milk-vfx)
Matchmove artist
Robert Nzengou-Tayo
Lookdev/lighting td
Bastien Mortelecque (Milk-vfx)
3D visual effects artist
Porl Perrott
2d artist
Sandra Roach
Compositor
Kate Cuffin
3D artist
Grant Bonser
Coordinateur effets visuels
Kamila Ostra
2d artist
Loraine Cooper
2D artist / compositor
Rosemary Chester
Compositor / digital compositor
Grainne Freeman
3D artist / groom lead
Dominic Alderson
Animateur
Amy Cuthbertson (The Mill)
Compositeur numérique
Tomi George (Milk-vfx)
Matchmove artist
Daniel James Mason (Milk-vfx)
Lighting technical director
Tavis Roberts
Compositor / digital compositor
Paul Vorsman
Rigging td
Claudia Fugazzotto
Matte painter
Anthony Wonsoff (Milk-vfx)
Digital matte artist
Ilyas Kaduji
2D supervisor / 2D artist
Izzy Barber
2D artist / compositor
James D. Etherington
Matchmove artist
Jacob Flint (The Mill / matchmove artist)
3D artist
Nick Bell
Compositor / 2D artist
Frank Hanna
Digital compositor / visual effects
Rick Bovill
Effets visuels
Nicholas Lambert
Visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor
Matt Wood (Space Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Josh Bryson
Modeler/texture artist / modeler / texture artist
Adam Dewhirst (The Mill)
President
Darren Frankel (Stargate Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Caleb Knueven
Effets visuels
Daniel Kumiega
Compositeur numérique
Megan Omi
Superviseur effets visuels
Mark Spatny
Effets visuels
Luke Tickner
Roto artist
Jay Murray (Milk Visual Effects)
Visual effects technical director
Howard Margolius (Milk-vfx)
Compositeur numérique
Simon-Pierre Puech (Milk-vfx)
Digital compositor / prep artist
Elisa Simoncelli
3D visual effects artist
Joel Meire
3D artist
David Bennett
3D artist
David Levy
Effets visuels
Dave Freeman
Matchmove artist / visual effects artist
Andrew Hutton
Coordinateur effets visuels
Lorna Dumba
Compositor
Gary Kelly (Space Digital / visual effects)
Matchmove artist
Adam Darrah (The Mill)
Effets visuels
Mehul Desai
Compositeur numérique
Shizuka Fukuda
Compositeur numérique
Henning Glabbart
Compositeur numérique
Alexandre Gény
Effets visuels
Simon Blackledge
Compositeur numérique
Theajodharan
Compositor / digital compositor
Rebecca Clay
Compositeur numérique
Diego Galtieri
Effets visuels
Cat Harris
Digital supervisor
Jason Korber
Cgi & fx artist / visual effects artist
Sean M. Ritchie
Compositor
Peter Dudley
Compositeur numérique
Felipe Olid Guerrero
Visual effects editor
Daniel Rawlings

Cascades

Stunt coordinator / stunt performer
Crispin Layfield
Stunt performer / stunt coordinator
Gordon Seed
Coordinateur des cascades
Tom Lucy
Stunt performer / stunt coordinator
Dani Biernat
Coordinateur des cascades
Lee Sheward
Coordinateur des cascades
Abbi Collins
Stunt performer / stunts
Dean Forster
Stunt performer / stunts
William Willoughby
Stunt performer / stunts
Stephanie Carey
Stunt coordinator / stunt performer
Jo McLaren
Cascadeur
Kim McGarrity
Cascadeur
Tony Lucken
Cascadeur
Derek Lea
Cascadeur
Maurice Lee
Cascadeur
Paul Kennington
Coordinateur des cascades
David Forman
Cascadeur
Annabel Canaven
Doublure cascades
Rob Pavey (Peter Capaldi / stunt performer)
Cascadeur
Sarah Franzl
Coordinateur des cascades
Bill Davey
Cascadeur
James O'Donnell
Cascadeur
Andy Smart
Cascadeur
Belinda McGinley
Cascadeur
George Cottle
Coordinateur des cascades
Peter Brayham
Cascadeur
Stuart Clark
Stunt coordinator / stunt performer
Jamie Edgell
Coordinateur des cascades
Glenn Marks
Cascadeur
Marlow Warrington-Mattei
Cascadeur
Bean Peel
Cascadeur
Tina Maskell
Coordinateur des cascades
Rod Woodruff
Cascadeur
Rob Hunt
Cascadeur
Gary Hoptrough
Cascadeur
Peter Miles
Cascadeur
Danielle da Costa
Cascadeur
Jason Hunjan
Doublure cascades
Curtis Rivers (John Barrowman / stunt performer)
Cascadeur
Paul Herbert
Cascadeur
Marcus Shakesheff
Cascadeur
Andy Merchant
Cascadeur
Tracey Caudle
Cascadeur
Matthew Stirling
Cascadeur
David Newton
Cascadeur
Rob Jarman

Caméra

Gaffer
Mark Hutchings
Grip
John Robinson
Best boy / gaffer
Peter Chester
Focus puller / first assistant camera
Steve Rees
Electrician / best boy
Steve Slocombe
Focus puller / camera assistant
Jonathan Vidgen
Electrician / assistant grip
Robert Milton
Practical electrician
Albert James
Electrician
Ben Griffiths
Cadreur caméra
Joe Russell
Electrician / lighting console operator
Steve Hopkins
Camera assistant / camera trainee
Tom Hartley
Electrician board operator / electrician
Gafin Riley
Assistant caméra
Cai Thompson
Electrician
Gareth Sheldon
Assistant grip / additional grip
Owen Charnley
Electrician
Alan Tippetts
Grip
Gary Norman
Assistant caméra
Matthew Lepper
Assistant grip
Sean Cronin
Cadreur caméra
Martin Stephens
Stills photographer / still photographer
Adrian Rogers
Assistant camera / camera assistant
Penny Shipton
Electrician
Clive Johnson
Cadreur caméra
Mark McQuoid
Focus puller
Mark Isaac
Cadreur caméra
Rory Taylor
Focus puller
James Scott
Second assistant camera / camera assistant
Anna James
Assistant caméra
Meg de Koning
Cadreur caméra
Gareth Hughes (Second unit / steadicam operator: dailies)
Assistant caméra
Sam Smithard
Assistant camera
Steve Davies
Cadreur caméra
Roger Pearce
Assistant caméra
Svetlana Miko
Assistant caméra
Simon Ridge
Practical electrician
Christian Davies
Electrician / best boy
Andy Gardiner
Assistant caméra
Scott Waller
Focus puller / focus puller
Jamie Southcott (Second unit)
Focus puller
Terry Bartlett
Assistant caméra
Katy Kardasz
Cadreur caméra
Julian Barber
Focus puller / "b" camera operator
Matthew Poynter
Focus puller
Julius Ogden
Electrician / gaffer
Matt Wilson (Second unit)
Camera trainee / camera assistant
Gethin Williams (Second unit)
Electrician / best boy
Chris Davies
Second camera operator / camera operator
Steven Hall
Assistant caméra
Evelina Engberg Norgren
Focus puller
Matthew Waving
Electrician
Nick Powell
Cadreur caméra
Michael Costelloe
Focus puller
Steve Lawes
Assistant camera
Keith Bainton
Camera operator / "b" camera operator
Ian Adrian
Camera trainee
Darren Chesney
Camera trainee
Tom Rowe
Grip
Clive Baldwin
Camera operator / additional photographer
Stuart Brereton
Focus puller
Duncan Fowlie
Electrician
Gawain Nash
Focus puller / daily focus puller
Christopher J. Reynolds
Electrician
Andrew Williams
Focus puller 'b' camera / first assistant camera
Jason Oxley
Camera trainee
David Key
Electrician / lighting technician
Geoff Holloway
Electrician
Paul Duffy
Grip
Dai Hopkins
Deuxième assistant caméra
Sarah Jane Brown
Electrician
Jonathan Cox
Cadreur caméra
Rob Arrowsmith
Steadicam operator
Rob Carter
Steadicam operator
Dave Morgan
Additional grip
Warwick Drucker
Assistant caméra
David Jones
Cadreur caméra
Jamie Harcourt
Deuxième assistant caméra
Richard Swingle
Focus puller
Ant Hugill
Second camera operator
Erik Wilson
Electrician
Steve Guy
Camera operator / cinematographer
James Moss (Second unit)
Cadreur caméra
James Leigh
Cadreur caméra
Alwyn Hughes
Electrician
Peter Alexander Scott
Focus puller
Simon Walton
Steadicam operator / steadicam operator
Vince McGahon
Focus puller
Shirley Schumacher
Cadreur caméra
Richard Stoddard
Best boy
Francis Sparey
Assistant caméra
Kyle Brown
Focus puller
Richard Turner
Assistant caméra
Becky Pescod
First assistant "a" camera
Paul Saunders (Utah Unit)
Cadreur caméra
Bob Shipsey
Electrician
Billy Harron
Directeur de la photographie
Ed Moore (Second unit)
Focus puller
Chris Walmsley
Directeur de la photographie
Stuart Biddlecombe (2ème équipe)
Assistant caméra
Steven Owen (Dailies: dailies)
Electrician
Rob Fernandes
Camera trainee
Sy Turner (Dailies)

Département costumes

Costume supervisor / costume assistant
Lindsay Bonaccorsi
Costume assistant
Gemma Evans
Costume assistant
Barbara Harrington
Assistant costume designer / costume supervisor
Rose Goodheart
Costume assistant
Louise Martin
Costume supervisor / assistant costume designer
Carly Griffith
Costume assistant
Kirsty Wilkinson
Costume assistant
Kat Cappellazzi
Assistant costume designer / costume supervisor
Marnie Ormiston
Costume supervisor / costume assistant
Bobbie Peach
Costume assistant
Sara Morgan
Costume assistant / daily costume assistant
Andrea Mear
Costume assistant
Jason Gill
Assistant costume designer
Fraser Purfit
Costume assistant / costume daily
Ian Fowler
Costume assistant
Joanne Hayes
Superviseur garde-robe
Yolanda Peart-Smith
Costume assistant
Sheenagh O'Maran
Costume assistant
Yasemin Kascioglu
Costume assistant
Maria Franchi
Costume trainee / costume assistant
Charlotte Bestwick
Costume supervisor / assistant costume designer
Simon Marks
Assistant costume designer
Georgiana Sayer
Costume trainee / costume assistant
Jenny Tindle
Superviseur costumes
Anna Lau
Assistant costume designer
Samantha Keeble
Costume assistant
Emma Jones
Costume assistant
Michelle Victoria McGrath
Assistant costume designer
Caroline McCall
Costume assistant
Frances Morris
Superviseur costumes
Claire Lynch
Costume trainee
Nikki Lightfoot
Superviseur costumes
Vicky Salway
Costume buyer
Amanda Mattes
Costume supervisor / costume assistant
Charlotte Mitchell
Costume prop maker
Stephen Kill
Costume trainee / costume assistant
Claire Polydorou
Superviseur costumes
Anita Lad
Superviseur costumes
Heather Leat
Costume assistant
Thomas-Huw Hopkins

Département montage

Étalonneur
Mick Vincent
Coordinateur post-production
Marie Brown
On-line editor / on-line conformer
Matthew Clarke
On-line conformer / on-line editor
Mark Bright
Assistant monteur
Becky Trotman
Assistant monteur
Ceres Doyle
Assistant monteur
Carmen Roberts
Colourist / colorist
Gareth Spensley
Assistant monteur
Katrina Aust
On-line editor / on-line conformer
Jeremy Lott
On-line editor / on-line conformer
Geraint Pari Huws
Assistant monteur
Tim Hodges
Assistant editor / on-line editor
Matt Mullins
Assistant monteur
Robbie Gibbon
Étalonneur
Kai Van Beers
On-line editor / colorist
Jon Everett
Assistant monteur
Cat Gregory
Coordinateur post-production
Samantha Price
Assistant monteur
Lee Bhogal
Étalonneur
Paul Harrison
On-line editor
William Osman
Assistant monteur
Jamie Adams
On-line editor
Zoe Cassey
Étalonneur
Jamie Wilkinson
Coordinateur post-production
Hannah Jones
Assistant on-line editor
Christine Kelly

Département musique

Music arranger
Murray Gold (Theme music / music arranger: title theme)
Composer
Ron Grainer (Original theme music / composer: theme music)
Music preparation / orchestrator
Dave Foster
Music mixer / music recordist
Jake Jackson
Music recordist / music recording engineer
Gerry O'Riordan
Orchestrator / conductor
Ben Foster
Conductor / orchestrator
Alastair King
Vocalist
Melanie Pappenheim
Conducteur
David Temple (Crouch End Festival Chorus / conductor)
Choir
Crouch End Festival Chorus

Divers

Producteur délégué
Julie Scott
Coordinateur de production
Jess Van Niekerk
Showrunner
Russell T. Davies
Showrunner
Steven Moffat
Continuité
Non Eleri Hughes
Assistant production accountant / production assistant
Debi Griffiths
Régisseur
Gareth Skelding
Assistant production coordinator / production secretary
Sandra Cosfeld
Assistant production accountant / contracts assistant
Kath Blackman
Production accountant / senior production accountant
Endaf Emyr Williams
Script editor / script executive
Lindsey Alford
Choréographe
Ailsa Berk
Secrétaire de production
Kevin Myers
Production accountant
Jeff Dunn
Finance manager
Richard Pugsley
Floor runner / production runner
Heddi-Joy Taylor
Interactive assistant producer
Richard Jenkins
Coordinateur de production
Claire Hildred
Régisseur
Iwan Roberts
Assistant production accountant / assistant accountant
Rhys Evans
Script
Steve Walker
Coordinateur de production
Adam Knopf
Finance manager
Chris Rogers
Production accountant
Olivier Ager
Production runner / production secretary
Sian Warrilow
Régisseur
Lowri Thomas
Script editor
Helen Raynor
Assistant production accountant
Carole Wakefield
Régisseur
Nicky James
Assistant production coordinator / production coordinator
Gabriella Ricci
Production assistant / production secretary
Rachel Vipond
Production secretary / script secretary
Claire Roberts
Script editor
Simon Winstone
Production accountant
Dyfed Thomas
Production accountant
Ceri Tothill
Assistant accountant
Bethan Griffiths
Assistant coordinateur de production
Helen Blyth
Assistant de production
Charlie Coombes
Secrétaire de production
Scott Handcock
Location assistant / location manager
Iestyn Hampson-Jones
Assistant de production
Katie Player
Runner
Laura Jenkins
Runner
Nicola Eynon Price
Production management assistant
Claire Thomas
Location assistant
Geraint Williams
Script editor
David P. Davis
Assistant de production
Matthew Jones
Assistant script editor / script editor
John Phillips
Assistant de production
Samantha Price
Floor runner
Chris Thomas
Contracts assistant
Bethan Britton
Assistant rigger
Luke Shakesheff
Production runner / floor runner
Nicola Brown
Floor runner
Gareth Jones
Script editor
Brian Minchin
Floor runner
Andy Newbery
Script editor / script executive
Caroline Henry
Script
Caroline Holder
Assistant production accountant
Bonnie Clissold
Armorer
Faujja Singh
Floor runner
Lowri Denman
Contracts assistant
Lisa Hayward
Assistant production accountant / assistant accountant
Justine Wooff
Continuité
Llinos Wyn Jones
Script editor
Elwen Rowlands
Production runner
Siân Eve Goldsmith
Régisseur
Paul Davies
Production runner
Tim Hodges
Script
Nicki Coles
Régisseur
Jonathan Allott
Script editor
Nick Lambon
Régisseur
Gareth Lloyd
Régisseur
Clive Evans
Floor runner
Tom Evans
Continuité
Sheila Johnston
Script
Rory Herbert
Script
Angela Godfrey (Additional photography / script supervisor)
Production secretary / production assistant
Medyr Llewelyn
Production runner
Sarah Davies
Production runner
Debbie Meldrum
Régisseur
Llyr Morus
Floor runner
Barry Phillips
Production runner
Victoria Wheel
Script editor
Richard Cookson
Floor runner
Gareth Webb
Rights executive
James Dundas
Coordinateur de production
Dathyl Evans
Continuité
Pam Humphreys
Continuité
Sian Prosser
Floor runner
Alison Jones
Script editor
Gary Russell
Script
Lindsay Grant
Assistant production accountant
Ceredig Parry
Assistant de production
Jamie Shaw
Format creator
Fintan Coyle ("The Weakest Link")
Format creator
Cathy Dunning ("The Weakest Link")
Coordinateur de production
Pamela Joyce
Floor runner / production runner
Glen Coxon
Régisseur
Emma Woodcock
Repérages
Branwen Evans
Régisseur
Antonia Grant
Trainee
Christina Tom (Cyfle)
Script editor
Nikki Wilson
Fixer
Erika Milutin (Croatia)
Régisseur
Christian Reynish
Régisseur
Smiljan Tolj (Croatia)
Régisseur
Maroje Zanetic (Croatia)
Script
Elaine Matthews
Assistant production accountant
Kristina Raschboeck
Script editor
Derek Ritchie
Utility stand in
Ian William George
Assistant de production
Sion Crowle
Unit medic
Glyn Evans
Production accountant / production assistant
Simon Wheeler
Miscellaneous
Mark Burnett (*)

(*) non crédité