Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Spider-Man : Far From Home

(Spider-Man: Far From Home)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Peter Parker / Spider-Man
Tom Holland
Nick Fury
Samuel L. Jackson
Quentin Beck / Mysterio
Jake Gyllenhaal
May Parker
Marisa Tomei
Happy Hogan
Jon Favreau
MJ
Zendaya
Ned Leeds
Jacob Batalon
Flash Thompson
Tony Revolori
Betty Brant
Angourie Rice
Brad Davis
Remy Hii
Mr. Harrington
Martin Starr
Mr. Dell
JB Smoove (J.B. Smoove)
Jason Ionello
Jorge Lendeborg Jr.
Maria Hill
Cobie Smulders
Dimitri
Numan Acar
Zach
Zach Barack
Zoha
Zoha Rahman
Yasmin
Yasmin Mwanza
Josh
Joshua Sinclair-Evans
Tyler
Tyler Luke Cunningham
Sebastian
Sebastian Viveros
The Seamstress
Toni Garrn
William Ginter Riva
Peter Billingsley
Victoria
Clare Dunne
Guterman
Nicholas Gleaves
Janice
Claire Rushbrook
J. Jonah Jameson
J.K. Simmons
E.D.I.T.H.
Dawn Michelle King
Dutch Soccer Hooligan
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge
Dutch Soccer Hooligan
Michael de Roos
Dutch Soccer Hooligan
Jan-Paul Buijs
Venetian Glassblower
Sergio Pierattini
Queens Reporter
Anjana Vasan
Queens Reporter
Brian Law
Queens Reporter
Evelyn Mok
Italian TV Newsreader
Tatiana Lunardon
Italian Customs Officer
Giada Benedetti
Helpful Dutch Man
Lukás Bech
Italian Street Vendor
Alessandro Giuggioli
Opera Singer
Petr Opava
Caricaturist
Tatiana Lunardon
Pat Kiernan
Pat Kiernan
High School Reporter
Shari Abdul (*)
Tourist in Venice
Maria Alexandrova (*)
Police Officer
Kristen Alminta (*)
Midtown High Student
Vincent Angel (*)
Airplane Pilot
Peter Arpesella (*)
Dutch Lady
Sitara Attaie (*)
Mob Boss
Peter Bankole (*)
Queens Reporter
Blair Barnette (*)
Police Officer
Tuwaine Barrett (*)
Shop Owner in Venice
Anna Benamati (*)
Venice Fish Seller
Pierre Bergman (*)
High School Student
Avondre E.D. Beverley (*)
Mob Boss 2
Bruno Bilotta (*)
Soren
Sharon Blynn (*)
Italian Builder in Venice
Luigi Boccanfuso (*)
Poliziotto
Paolo Braghetto (*)
High School Student
Dante Brattelli (*)
Obadiah Stane (archiveFootage)
Jeff Bridges (*)
London Passerby
Graham Burton (*)
Post Office Customer
Ken Byrd (*)
Mob Boss
Sokol Cahani (*)
Venetian Fish Stall Owner
Gian Kalch (*)
Midtown High Student
Eric Patrick Cameron (*)
Victoria's Crew
Darren Lee Campbell (*)
Austrian Backpacker
Hélène Cardona (*)
American Reporter
Dian Cathal (*)
Airport Traveler
Jake Cerny (*)
Student Boom Operator / High School Student
Komal Charania (*)
Passport Clerk
Daphne Cheung (*)
High School Student
Sam Chuck (*)
Cowboy Plane Passenger
Al Clark (*)
Passerby
Victoria Coburn (*)
Yearbook Student
Sean Coleman (*)
Local Venetian
Tiziana Coste (*)
Police Officer
Kevin Daigneault (*)
Tourist
Jaylen Davis (*)
Tourist in Venice
Peter Dawson (*)
Guy Staring at Spider-Man
Leonys Delossantos (*)
Passerby
Kristianne-Kaith Domingo (*)
Courier
Andrew Dunkelberger (*)
Mexican Survivor
Charlie Rhea Esquér (*)
Tourist in Venice
Ria Fend (*)
Tourist in Venice
Ferroz Fernandez (*)
Venice Local
Vincent Frattini (*)
Flight Attendant
Massi Furlan (*)
Charity Dinner Guest
Cynthia Garbutt (*)
Tourist in Venice
Thomas Goodridge (*)
Tourist
Sonia Goswami (*)
Rooftop Dad
Jake Hanson (*)
Saved Londoner
Nicholle Hembra (*)
Hotel Guest
Michael Hennessy (*)
Pretty Tourist
Meagan Holder (*)
Partygoer
Patrick Holly (*)
Tourist
Ruth Horrocks (*)
Sneezy Tour Guide
Chris Hyacinthe (*)
Airport Kid Traveler
Michael Iacono (*)
Bar Customer
Roman Ibragimov (*)
Tourist
Theo Ip (*)
High School Student
Timothy Christian Jansen (*)
London Passerby
Michelle Figlarz (*)
Flight Attendant
Keon Kendrick (*)
Midtown High School Student
Camille Kinloch (*)
Student
Hannah Kurczeski (*)
Traffic Warden
Géraldine Lamarre (*)
Mexican Villager
Jimena Larraguivel (*)
Journalist
Rich Lawton (*)
Czech Traditional Dancer
Kath Leroy (*)
Londoner
Gavin Lee Lewis (*)
High School Student
Faith Logan (*)
Mob Boss
Joseph Long (*)
Venice Wedding Guest
Tyrone Love (*)
Londoner
Tony Mardon (*)
Bellboy
Antonín Masek (*)
Italian Boy
Lindy Hennessey (*)
Talos
Ben Mendelsohn (*)
Passerby
Bradley Wj Miller (*)
Student
Samantha Mishinski (*)
Mob Guy
Anthony Molinari (*)
Flute Player
Julia Mollin (*)
Venice Local
Adrian Mozzi (*)
Police Officer
Brendan Murphy (*)
Carnival Hot Girl
Amanda Musso (*)
Tourist in Venice
Emily Ng (*)
Czech Guy
Daniel Olson (*)
Basketball Player
Vincent Paolicelli (*)
Charity Event Attendee
Karen Parks (*)
British Station Staff
Hiten Patel (*)
London Tourist
Clay Pel-is (*)
Gondolier
Luigi Petrazzuolo (*)
London Passerby
Aleksandrs Petukhovs (*)
Traveler
Annie Pisapia (*)
Czech Reveler
Martin Polak (*)
Pedestrian
Jivan Xander Ramesh (*)
Passerby
Mike Ray (*)
High School Student
Sofia Renee (*)
Cab Driver
Daniel Rennis (*)
Young Brad Davis
Sawyer Reo (*)
Victoria's Crew
Cailan Robinson (*)
Airport Traveler
Emmanuel Rodriguez (*)
TSA Agent
Ray Rosario (*)
Dad Collecting Kids
Daniel Ryves (*)
Midtown High Student
Monae Samone (*)
Berlinerin
Susanne Schraps (*)
American Tourist
Karen-J Sear (*)
Venice Tourist
Ilya Tank Shilov (*)
German Executive
Tina Simmons (*)
London Tourist
Davina Sitaram (*)
London Tourist
Joakim Skarli (*)
Tourist
Paul Slim (*)
Charity Dinner Attendee
Richard Stanley (*)
Tourist
Lucas Yashere (*)
Venice Tourist- Boat Scene
Emily Tebbutt (*)
Street Pedestrian
Oskar Ulvestad (*)
Tourist
Lesdy Vanessa (*)
Student
Jessica VanOss (*)
Pawn Shop Owner
Joe David Walters (*)
Armed Security Officer
Jo Wheatley (*)
German Office Worker
Dale Wilder (*)
Peter's Art Classmate
Rocco Wu (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Jon Watts

Écriture

Écriture
Chris McKenna
Scénariste
Stan Lee
Based on the Marvel comic book by
Steve Ditko
Scénario
Erik Sommers

Production

Producteur exécutif
Victoria Alonso
Producteur exécutif
Avi Arad
Producteur associé
Chris Buongiorno
Producteur exécutif
Eric Hauserman Carroll
Producteur exécutif
Louis D'Esposito
Producteur
Kevin Feige
Producteur exécutif
Thomas M. Hammel
Producteur exécutif
Stan Lee
Co-producteur
David Minkowski
Producteur
Amy Pascal
Co-producteur
Matthew Stillman
Producteur exécutif
Matthew Tolmach

Musique

Musique
Michael Giacchino

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Matthew J. Lloyd

Montage

Monteur
Leigh Folsom
Monteur
Dan Lebental

Casting

Directeur de casting
Sarah Finn
UK
Jina Jay
Casting director czech republic
Maya Kvetny

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Claude Paré

Direction artistique

Supervising art director
Grant Armstrong
Directeur artistique
Charley Beal
Directeur artistique
Livia Borgognoni
Supervising art director
Jann K. Engel (Photographie additionnelle)
Directeur artistique
Nigel Evans
Directeur artistique
Joe Howard
Directeur artistique
Gary Jopling
Directeur artistique
Matthew Kerly
Directeur artistique
James Lewis
Directeur artistique
Jiri Matura
Directeur artistique
Renate Nicolaisen

Décors

Décorateur
Tina Jones

Costumes

Costumes
Anna B. Sheppard

Maquillage

Hair & makeup junior
Jo Barrass-Short
Makeup daily trainee
Samantha Clark
Hair stylist for Ms. Marisa Tomei
Cydney Cornell
Hair & make up artist
Rose Crocker
Make up and hair artist
Tamsin Dorling (Dailies)
Coiffeur
Linda Dvorakova (Prague Unit)
Trainee make-up artist
Madeleine Ellis (Crowd daily)
Trainee make-up artist
Emma (Crowd daily)
Crowd daily hair and makeup artist
Giorgio Galliero
Make up artist for Samuel L. Jackson
Jake Garber
Trainee
Kathleen Garbutt (Crowd makeup)
Trainee makeup/hair crowd dailies
Francesca Hissey
Trainee make-up artist
Sophia Jasmin (Crowd daily)
Trainee make-up artist
Emma Jones (Crowd daily)
Make up/hair dailies
Roseanna Larner
Maquillage
Rachel Lennon (Daily)
Trainee make-up artist
Chloe Maidment (Crowd daily)
Maquillage
Daniel McGraw
Trainee make-up artist
Louise Jane Mead (Crowd daily)
Hair stylist / makeup artist
Madlen Mierzwiak
Crowd junior hair & makeup daily
Nadine Moseley
Makeup artist Mr Gyllenhaal
Donald Mowat
Trainee makeup artist
Katie Pearce
Make up artist
Nicola Pope (Dailies)
Key hair and make up artist
Paula Price
Hair and make up level 2 junior
Chloë Pyne
Maquillage
Adrian Rigby (Daily)
Crowd daily hair and makeup Trainee
Sophie Ellen Roberts
Coiffeur
Kristen Saia
Makeup junior
Rona Skuodas
Personal Hair Stylist to Tom Holland / Personal Makeup Artist to Tom Holland
Rachael Speke
Maquillage
Vasilios Tanis
Hair & Make up Daily
Helen Tucker
Crowd hair and makeup junior
Frances Darvell White
Special makeup fx artist
Sabrina Wilson (Skulls end credit scene - Legacy FX)

Direction de production

Directeur d'équipe
Filippo Baldasso (Italy)
Superviseur post-production
Danielle Daly
Directeur de production
Silvie Janculová (Czech Republic)
Assistant directeur de production
Lex Jorgen
Directeur de production
Michael Kriaris (Ny)
Assistant unit manager
Dan Kuska
Superviseur de la production
Kelly Lee (2ème équipe)
Superviseur de la production
Karl McMillan (Additional Photography Europe)
Directeur d'équipe
Alessandro Minisola (Italy)
Directeur de production
Luis Montalvo (Spain unit)
Directeur de production
Gianluca Passone (Italy)
Production technology executive
Steven S. Shapiro
Superviseur de la production
Jason Tamez (Photographie additionnelle)
Superviseur de la production
Jennifer Teves
Executive in charge of production
Peter Welter Soler (Spain)
Directeur de production
Elena Zokas

Assistant réalisateur

Set pa
Emanuel Balbinot
Premier assistant réalisateur
Franco Basaglia (Italy)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Tom Brewster
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Grant Butler
Cast assistant Italy
Matilde Composta
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
George Cottle
Crowd pa
Robbie Davidson
Set pa
Akar Faraj
Key 2nd AD
Riley Flanagan (Nouvelles prises)
Crowd third assistant director
Jack Fontaine
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Chiara Frosi (Italy)
Crowd second assistant director
Annie Hitchcock
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Martin Hladik
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Danni Lizaitis
Co-third assistant director
Eloise Loach
Cast assistant Italy
Luisa Miotello
Premier assistant réalisateur
Jeff Okabayashi (Additional photography, Los Angeles)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Douglas T. Plasse (Douglas Plasse)
Set pa
Nic Pringle (Second unit)
Assistant de production
Enrico Rama
Troisième assistant réalisateur
James Reid (Second unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Josh Robertson
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Sam Smith (Second unit) (Samuel Smith)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Miki Vargas (Spain)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Tom White (Second unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Ben Lanning (*) (Additional Photography Europe)

Département artistique

Assistant to claude paré
Paula Gonzalez Abad
Assistant to the production designer
Paula Gonzalez Abad
Junior draughtsperson
Alessandro Aglietti
H o d plasterer.
Douglas Allam
Concept artist
Kamen Anev
Décorateur de plateau
Nico Barnes
Prop modeler
James Bedwell
Illustrator
Laurent Ben-Mimoun
Assistant directeur artistique
Oliver Benson
Painter
Matteo Bertelli (Italy)
Assistant set decorator
Marketa Bockova
Property master ny
Daniel Boxer
Prop modeller
Matt Boyton
Visual development artist
Alex Bradford
Conception des décors
Robert Broadfoot
Accessoiriste
Toby Browne
Graphics assistant
Louis Burnett
Accessoiriste
Rodrigo Busto (Spain)
Props storeman
Jack Cairns
Concept artist
Chester Carr
Storyboardeur
Robert Castillo (Promo team)
Screen graphics
Ryan J. Close (Territory Studio)
Mold shop supervisor
David Cohen (Photographie additionnelle)
Coordinatrice département artistique
Xuria Cristobal (Spain)
Supervising Standby Props
Gary Dawson
Assistant directeur artistique
Brunella De Cola
Assistant département artistique
Luke Deering
Stand-by props
Thomas DeLuca
Construction modeller
Emma Denby
Junior draughtsperson
Irene Dimarca
Concept artist
Thomas du Crest
Stagehand
Colin Dye
Additional photography
Brad Einhorn
Model maker
Dan Engle
Plasterer
Maurice Steve Escobedo
Graphics supervisor
Peter Eszenyi (Territory Studio)
Senior assistant set decorator
Kimberley Fahey
Senior graphic designer
Jools Faiers
Décorateur
Davide Ferrarese
Props coordinator
Suzy Fink
Directeur de construction
Colin H. Fraser
Décorateur
Andrew Tyler Free (Andrew Tyler Free)
Décorateur
Shane Garner
Junior assistant set decorator
Hannah Gawthorpe
Props manufacturing buyer
Nick Geller
Construction buyer & coordinator
Stephanie Gibbins
Storyboardeur
Monty Granito
Scenic painter
Andrew Guyett
Scenic artist
Rohan Harris
Storyboardeur
Todd Harris
Prop modeller
Steve Hayward
Playback technician
Scott Hebden
Screen graphics producer
Ashton Hertz (Territory Studio)
Junior assistant buyer
Alexandra Hesketh-Wells
Conception des décors
Jim Hewitt
Assistant directeur artistique
Diem Hoang
Greens stand-by
Joey Hodges
Prop modeller
Andrew Hughes
Set dec assistant art director
Kate Suzanne Hunter
Model maker
Alexander Jay Hutchings
3d prop modeller
Katie Hyatt
Set dec assistant
Casey Ivall
2nd unit prop master
Tommy Janulis (New York)
Art department
Nori Kaneko (Sony Imageworks)
Welding lead foreperson
John Kelso
Accessoiriste
George Knowles
Lead graphic designer
Helen Koutas
Storyboardeur
David Krentz
Illustrator
Tani Kunitake
Concept artist
Eva Kuntz (Vfx)
Storyboardeur
Phil Langone
Menuisier
Nick Lawrence
Assistant accessoiriste
Eliot Levin (Photographie additionnelle)
Junior assistant set decorator
Emily Lewis
Assistant chef constructeur
Tom Lewis
Assistant buyer
Helen Logan (Dailies)
Stand-by props
Richard MacMillan
Concept artist
Jerad Marantz
Conception des décors
Karl J. Martin
Chef d’équipe déco
Petr Mazura
Art department trainee
Laura McDonald
Screen graphics producer
Tom McLoughlin (Territory Studio)
Assistant accessoiriste
Nick Milner
Prop modeller
Lorna Moon
Key construction grip
Shawn Mulligan
Storyboardeur
Brian Murray
HOD Prop Modeller
Craig Narramore
Set dressing leadman
Anthony O.H. Navarro
Menuisier
Alan Neighbour
Storyboardeur
Thomas A. Nelson
Assistant directeur artistique
Will Newton
Menuisier
Josh O'Neill
Art department coodinator
Katherine Pearl
Storyboardeur
Nick Pelham
Assistant directeur artistique
Chris Peters
Assistant buyer
Alice Phelps
Junior draughtsperson
Max Phillips
Accessoiriste
Piola Gianluca (Italy)
Model maker
Theofano Pitsillidou
Lead green
Adriana Prado (Spain unit)
Storyboardeur
John Puglisi
Accessoiriste
Graeme Purdy
Draughtsperson
Agis Pyrlis
Assistant buyer/set dec co-ordinator
Polly Rawlings (Prague)
Additional on set dresser
Devin Recalde
Stand by art director
Joanne Ridler
Prop modeller
Eleonore Rolandez
Senior prop modeller
Alex Rutherford
Assistant accessoiriste
Timothy J. Scanlin Jr. (NY Unit)
Hod rigger
Michael Seymour
Screen graphics
David Hicks (Territory Studio)
Charge hand painter
Jamie Shelley
Storyboardeur
Aaron Sowd
Prop modeller
Codrina Spataru
Draughtsperson
Gareth Sprey
Accessoiriste
Carter Stanislaw (Ny)
Senior concept illustrator
Jackson Sze
Concept artist
Henrik Tamm
Menuisier
Ian Taylor
Coordinatrice département artistique
Katerina van Gemundova (Czech Republic)
Asst. set decorator/concept artist
Daniel Vincze
Graphiste
Mimi Violette
Draughtsperson
Cassandra Virdee
Swing
Mirko von Berner
Draughtsperson
Ketan Waikar
Concept artist
Dan Walker
Junior prop modeller
Rachel Wallbridge
Assistant département artistique
Grace Wang (Photographie additionnelle)
Concept artist / concept artist
Randolph Watson
Décorateur
Christopher Waugh
Storyboardeur
Keith Weir
Graphiste
Lisa Williams (Dailies)
Senior props buyer
Hannah Wills
Storyboardeur
Graham Wyn Jones
Set dec junior draftsperson
Helen Yates
Set decorating coordinator
Shaun Young (Photographie additionnelle)
Props buyer
Petr Zuza
Playback technician
William Wright (*) (Compuhire)

Son

Re-recording mix technician
Kyle Arzt
Mixage post-syncho
Dicken Berglund
Opérateur son
Sean Byrnes (Los Angeles / sound mixer: Los Angeles)
Opérateur son
Petr Cechák (Second unit)
Enregistreur post-syncho
Mario De Socio
Sound designer
Chris Diebold
Sound mixer second unit
Lloyd Dudley
Sound trainee
Omar Fasli
Key first assistant sound
Steve Finn
1st assistant sound
Cei Frampton (Second unit)
Sound effects editor
Casey Genton
Key first assistant sound
Tom Harrison
Supervising foley artist
Gary A. Hecker
Additional sound mixer/new york
Christy Illius (Second unit)
Sound effects editor
Dan Kenyon
Re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
Tony Lamberti
Sound effects editor
Ken McGill
Mixage post-syncho
Michael Miller
Monteur dialogues
James Morioka
Opérateur son
Chris Munro
Sound trainee
Hosea Ntaborwa
Mixeur réenregistrements
Kevin O'Connell
Mixage son
Lee Orloff (Photographie additionnelle)
Bruiteur
Rick Owens
Cable person
Roman Rigo (Prague Unit)
Mixeur bruitages
Kyle Rochlin
Superviseur bruitages
Alec Rubay
Sound trainee
Ashley Sinani (Dailies)
Mixage son
Andrew Sissons (Second unit)
Sound designer
Andy Sisul
Mixage post-syncho
Milos Stojanovic
Perchiste
Martin Svojger (Second unit)
2nd assistant sound
Hanna Tailleur (Dailies)
Sound designer / supervising sound editor
Steven Ticknor
First assistant sound
William Towers
Opérateur son
Julian Townsend (New York)
Second assistant sound
Tom Wilkin

Effets spéciaux

Special effects senior technician
Norman Baillie
Senior Special Effects Pyrotechnician
Genevieve Bevan-John
Special effects prep supervisor
Kevin Bitters
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Conrad Brink (New York) (Conrad V. Brink Jr.)
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Roy Cancino (Additional photography, Los Angeles) (Roy K. Cancino)
Senior Special Effects Pyrotechnician
Kenneth Cassar
Special effects supervisor - italy
Pasquale Catalano
Breakaway technician
Dionisia Cirasola
Technicien effets spéciaux
John Delaney
Senior special effects technician
Nick Finlayson
Special effects buyer
Katie Gabriel
Special effects floor supervisor
Rob Heggie
Technicien effets spéciaux
Roman Holub
Pyrotechnician
Dagan Jurd
Technicien effets spéciaux
Pete Kelley (Ironhead Studio)
Special effects wire rigger
Chris Manger
Special effects trainee
Ella Marshall-Dutton (Ella Mango Chow)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Arlo Markantonatos
Breakaway technician
Tiziano Martella
Effets spéciaux
Aj McPherson
Senior special effects technician
Julio Navarro
Special effects technician/pyrotechnician
Adrian Nica
Technicien effets spéciaux
Miroslav Precechtel
Special effects senior pyro technician
Simon Quinn
Effets spéciaux
Simon Rafferty
Special effects senior technician
Michael Rudnik
Technicien effets spéciaux
Luke Rutter
Special effects designer
Arthur Spink Jr.
Technicien effets spéciaux
Marc Tantin (Photographie additionnelle)
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Andy Williams
Special effects trainee
Tamara Williams

Effets visuels

Character modeler
Jérémie Abrial (Industrial Light and Magic)
Layout artist
Hayley Adams (Industrial Light and Magic)
Technology
Alexis Agrotis (Industrial Light & Magic)
Matchmove artist
Jose Gregorio Aguilar
Ui designer
Nawaz Alamgir
Roto & paint compositor
Anjel Alcaraz (Stereo D)
Creative resource manager
Niki Carras Alexander (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Azra Alkan
Previs Lead/Postvis Supervisor
Jon Allen (Proof, Inc)
Compositeur numérique
Juan Alonso
Visualization artist
Chrisser Alvarez (The Third Floor Inc)
Senior effects artist
Cody Amos (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Tor Andreassen (Image Engine)
Artist manager
Shawn Annets
Compositeur numérique
Ndosi Anyabwile
Vfx supervisor
Doug Appleton (Perception)
Effets visuels
Manidhar Areti
Visual effects photographer
Jose Armengol (Clear Angle Studios)
Visualization artist
Raghav Arumugam (The Third Floor Inc)
Layout artist
Paul Ashall (Industrial Light & Magic)
Character rigger
Davoud Ashrafi
Compositeur numérique
Alexy Auffeves
Visualization artist
Luke Avery (The Third Floor Inc)
Compositor
Matthew Bacon (Luma Pictures)
Animateur
Jonathan Baker
VFX Capture Technician
Frances Baldasarro (Clear Angle Studios)
Background prep supervisor
Michael Jeff Baldemoro (Image Engine)
Compositing supervisor
Adam Balentine (ScanlinevFx)
Compositor
Jasper M. Baltzersen (Crafty apes)
Head of Operations
Kris Barone (Perception)
Visualization artist
Pharoah Barrett (The Third Floor Inc)
Effets visuels
Tommy Barry
Compositeur numérique
Bryan Bartlett (ILM)
Compositor
Tanner Bartlett
Senior compositor
Geeta Basantani (Sony Imageworks)
Roto paint artist
Monika Batchelor (Luma Pictures)
Visualization artist
Ines Baumgartner (The Third Floor Inc)
Layout technical assistant
Thomas Baxter
Roto/paint artist
D.J. Becerral (Luma Pictures)
Senior compositor
Kevin Bell (ILM)
Previs artist
Martin Bell (Proof, Inc)
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Georgia Benjamin
Data wrangler
Nadir Bennac
Associate production manager
Adam Bennink
Technical director
Brian N. Bentley
Training department manager
Greg Berridge
Effets visuels
Romain Besnard
Layout artist
Jayden Beveridge (Rising Sun Pictures)
Superviseur effets visuels
Theodore Bialek (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Recruitment and Talent Manager
Magdalena Bisogni (Luma Pictures)
Previs artist
Brad Blackbourn
Lighting lead
Brian Blasiak (SPI)
Visualization artist
Stephen A. Bloch (The Third Floor Inc)
Effects artist
Nagender Boga (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Rebecca Bogert (Rising Sun Pictures)
Cg supervisor
Ioan Boieriu (ScanlinevFx)
Effets visuels
Sara Bold
Stereographer
Jason Bomstein
Digital coordinator
Timothy Bond (Luma Pictures)
Assistant data wrangler
Matteo Borgomanero
Previsualization artist
Arnaud Boulanger (The Third Floor Inc)
Effets visuels
Florian Boury
Photogrammetry 3d scan artist
Neal Bradshaw (Gentle Giant Studios)
2d pipeline supervisor
Alex Branton
Compositeur numérique
Tiffany Nichole Vochatzer (Luma Pictures)
Previs artist
Stuart Brown (Proof, Inc)
Groom td
Andrew Browne (Framestore)
Compositing supervisor
John Brubaker (Crafty apes)
Animateur
Justin Brunett (Luma Pictures)
Animation supervisor
Mattias Brunosson (ScanlinevFx)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Shauna Bryan (SPI)
Effets visuels
Roman Bugrov (Territory Studio)
Coordinateur de production
Kaitlen Burns
Previsualization Lead
James Burr (The Third Floor Inc)
Effets visuels
Jake Bush
Compositor
Christopher Buzon (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Visualization editor
John Caldwell (The Third Floor Inc)
Roto and paint
David Cam (Image Engine)
Compositeur numérique
Ismael Camarillo
Senior depth artist
Nicole Campbell
Cg supervisor
Alexandre Cancado (Luma Pictures)
Visualization artist
Alex Cannon (The Third Floor Inc)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Rafael Caraballo
Previsualization Lead
Brian Carney (The Third Floor Inc / visualization artist: the third floor inc)
Technology
Dan Carney (ILM)
Founder
Eric Carney (The Third Floor Inc)
Assistant de production
Kevin Carolan (Luma Pictures)
Superviseur effets visuels
Simon Carr (Territory Studio)
Roto/paint artist
Patrick Cashel (Rising Sun Pictures)
Motion capture supervisor
Stephen Castor
Compositeur numérique
Jordan Catracchia (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Stereo depth artist
Nichole A.F. Caven
Senior production coordinator
Cameron Ceja
Compositing look dev lead
Joe Censoplano (Luma Pictures)
Previsualization modeler
Gordon Champ (Proof, Inc)
Compositeur numérique
Yashvhanth Chandrasekaran
Visualization artist
Alice Chang (The Third Floor Inc)
Compositeur numérique
Marcin Charlicki (ScanlinevFx)
Compositeur numérique
Belinda Chen
3D Stereoscopic Production Coordinator and ScreenX Coordinator
Tagui Chilyan (Marvel)
Superviseur effets visuels
Jesse James Chisholm (Second unit)
Senior texture artist
Yi-Hsuan Kent Chiu (Image Engine)
Fx artist
Soomin Chon (ScanlinevFx)
Visualization artist
Chao Chun Chou (The Third Floor Inc)
Lighting/lookdev artist
Matthew Choy
Fx td
Johnson Chuang (Image Engine)
Previsualization Lead
Suzanne Cipolletti (The Third Floor Inc / visualization artist: the third floor inc)
Visualization artist
Daniel Clark (The Third Floor Inc) (Danny Clark)
Department manager roto/paint & outsource
Jimi Clark
Model/texture/look-dev
Stephen Clark
Previs artist
Adam Coglan (Proof, Inc)
Producteur effets visuels
Tara Conley
Lead modeler
Chris Cook (Framestore)
Cfx supervisor
Simon Corbaux
Lead rigging td
Marc-André Coulombe (Framestore)
Visualization artist
Chad Cox (The Third Floor Inc)
Directeur artistique effets visuels
Daniel James Cox (SPI)
Senior generalist
Ed Coy (ILM)
Senior paint artist
David Crane (Stereo D)
Senior lighting artist
Nicholas Cross
Senior matte painter
Andy Cunningham (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Layout/pipeline supervisor
Ryan Cushman
Visual effects editor
Nick Dacey (Industrial Light & Magic, London)
Fx td
Oscar Dahlén
Senior producer
Eric Daly (Perception)
Technical layout animator
Billy Dao (Luma Pictures)
VFX Production Assistant
Sharon Das (Luma Pictures)
Artist
Alex Davidson (Perception)
Compositeur numérique
Amy Davis
Superviseur effets visuels
Yoshi DeHerrera (Gentle Giant Studios)
Vfx & augmentation artist
Marianne Del Rosario
Visualization artist
Michelle Del Rosario (The Third Floor Inc)
Previsualization artist
Jorge del Valle (Proof, Inc)
Compositeur numérique
Caroline Delgado
Senior matte painter
Quimet Delgado (Luma Pictures)
Effect technical director
Aaron Dennis
Fx lead
Julien Depredurand (Image Engine)
Modeller
Kunal Desai (Framestore)
Stereo compositor
Soutrik Dey (Deluxe 3D dba StereoD)
Éclairagiste
Stefano Di Noia
Senior visual effects coordinator
Greg DiGiacomo
Previs artist
Miran Dilberovic
Effects technical director
Nacho Doctor (Framestore)
Software developer
Michael Dolan
Visualization artist
Hunt Dougherty (The Third Floor)
Senior capture technician
Alex Drinkall (Clear Angle Studios)
Producteur effets visuels
Paul Driver (Luma Pictures)
Capture technician
Dave Duarte (Clear Angle Studios)
Visualization artist
Geer DuBois (The Third Floor Inc)
Compositeur numérique
Peter Dudley
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Duwe (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Previs modeler
Frank Eagan (Proof, Inc)
Compositeur numérique
Kade Eckstein
Senior modeler
Jason Edwards
Systems administrator
Ariane Corbiau (Scanline VFX)
Visualization coordinator
Olivia Eichenseer (The Third Floor Inc)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Rachel Elfassy-Bitoun
Digital matte painter
Josh Ellem
Cg supervisor
Stephen Ellis (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositing supervisor
Daniel Elophe (Image Engine)
Coordinateur effets visuels
David Entin (Columbia Pictures)
Visualization artist
Todd Allen Erickson (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects in house coordinaor
Joan Fang
Modeller
Rodolfo Fanti (Framestore)
Senior lighting td
Marq Faulkner (SPI)
Visualization artist
Ari Feblowitz (The Third Floor Inc)
Pipeline td
Sean Feeley (Territory Studio)
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Victor Manuel Fernandez (Stereo D)
Paint/roto artist
Susana Fernández Casco (Industrial Light & Magic)
Technology production manager
Emelia Fiell (Framestore)
Previsualization artist
Maike Fiene
Senior animator
Kiel Figgins (ILM)
Effets visuels
Fabrizio Fioretti (ILM)
Vfx data assistant
Rose Fitzmaurice
Effets visuels
Benjamin Flynn
Vfx supervisor
Julian Foddy (ILM)
Effets visuels
David Fonti
Element qc supervisor
Les Foor
Lead generalist
Frederic Fourier (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Richard Fox
Paint & roto artist
Justin Francis-Mcleish (Industrial Light & Magic)
Additional Previs Editor
Michael Freedman
Previs artist
Carl Frytz (The Third Floor Inc / visualization artist: the third floor inc)
Compositeur numérique
Tomohiko Fukuda
Previsualization supervisor
Pawl Fulker (Proof, Inc)
Vfx data wrangler
Amber Fullwood
Previs artist
Antonio Funaro (Proof, Inc/previs artist: The Third Floor)
Fx artist
Haji Gadirov (ScanlinevFx)
Effets visuels
Raphaël Gadot (Luma Pictures)
Head of FX
Adam Gailey
Associate production manager
Megan Galbraith
Senior Roto and Paint Artist
Vikas Ganer (Scanline VFX)
Creative lead
Mayur Gangasagar
Monteur effets visuels
Bryce Gardiner (Scanline VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Liam Gare
Senior compositor
Jesus Garrido (Industrial Light & Magic)
Design supervisor
Russ Gautier (Perception)
Visualization artist
Pätrick Gehlen (The Third Floor Inc)
Compositeur numérique
Hongfei Geng (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior modeler
Christina Georgieva
In-house compositor
Jennifer German (Marvel Studios)
Compositor
Manon Ghys (Luma Pictures)
Senior lighting td
Tristam Gieni
It specialists
Luke Gilbert (The Third Floor Inc)
Senior environment td
Mike Gilbert (Proof Inc)
Éclairagiste
Todd Gill (Luma Pictures)
Effects artist
Stefano Giorgetti
Jr pipeline technical director
Kristin Goedicke (Luma Pictures)
Senior stereoscopic 3D producer
Jonathan Goldsmith
Principal/founder
Danny Gonzalez (Perception)
Visualization artist
Mitch Gonzalez (The Third Floor Inc)
Tracker
Lenny Gordon (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Alexandros Gotsis (Territory Studio)
Senior stereo compositor
Megan Graham
Senior compositor
Oded Granot (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Render support
Callum Grant
Pipeline technical director
Luke Gray (Framestore)
Lighter/compositor
Meagan Green (Luma Pictures)
Visualization artist
Andrew Greenlee (The Third Floor Inc)
Digital artist
John Gresko
Superviseur effets visuels
Jörn Großhans (Image Engine)
Effects technical director
Mikhail Gubkin
Pipeline technical director
Gina Guerrero (The Third Floor)
Coordinateur de production
Amandine Gutierrez
Compositeur numérique
Marie-Ève Gélinas (Rising Sun Pictures)
Digital grading artist
Charlie Habanananda (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Jim Hagarty
Technical director
Thomas Haley-Hermiz (Stereo D)
Technical artist
Maximilian Hallett
Pipeline technical director
Nicholas Hampshire
Compositor
Donghoon Han (ScanlinevFx)
Senior fx technical director
Matthew Hanger (Sony Imageworks)
Compositeur numérique
Heiðrún Tinna Haraldsdóttir
In-house compositor
Rich Hardy Jr. (Marvel Studios)
Lead environment artist
James Harmer
End title artist
Thomas Harmonson (For Exceptional Minds [us])
Visualization artist
Dylan Harris (The Third Floor Inc)
Lidar lead
Rick Harris (Clear Angle Studios)
Visual effect editor
Bethany Harvey
Visualization artist
John Hasbrook (The Third Floor Inc)
Previsualization supervisor
Patrick Haskew (The Third Floor Inc)
Fx td
Moritz Hausler (Image-engine)
Senior layout artist
Oliver Hearsey (Image Engine)
Visualization artist
Dan Heder (The Third Floor Inc)
Visual effects and augmentation lead
Alex Heffner
Stereoscopic compositing lead
Ethan Helms
Effets visuels
Grant Henderson (Territory Studio)
Visualization artist
Lazaro Hernandez (The Third Floor Inc)
VFX Capture Lead
Este Heyns (Clear Angle Studios)
Effets visuels
Ben Hicks (Territory Studio)
Virtual production artist
Alan Hodges (Profile Studios)
Senior effects technical director
Koen Hofmeester (Industrial Light & Magic - as Koenraad Hofmeester)
In-house compositor
Julianne Holzschuh (Marvel Studios)
Visualization artist
Andrew Honacker (The Third Floor Inc)
Lighting technical director
Amir Honarmand (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Visualization artist
Paul Hopkins (The Third Floor Inc)
Founder
Barry Howell (The Third Floor Inc)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Katie Hoyt
Fx/flowline artist
Mike Hsu (ScanlinevFx)
Visualization artist
Jiaxuan Hu (The Third Floor Inc)
Data wrangler
Jonas Huerta (NY Unit)
Associate vfx producer
Catherine Hughes (Luma Pictures)
Previsualization artist
Steven Hughes (Proof, Inc)
Lighting lead
Chris Hung
Matchmove artist
Seung Rok Hwang (Method Studios)
VFX Production Assistant
David Hyde
Screen graphics
Daniel Højlund (Territory Studio / visual effects artist: Territory Studio)
Research & development
Ivan Imanishi (Image Engine)
Senior stereoscopic 3D supervisor
Evan Jacobs
Senior compositor
Seok Ryan Jang (Scanline VFX)
Visualization artist
Woonha Jang (The Third Floor Inc)
Paint/roto artist
Jack Jenkins (Industrial Light & Magic)
Vfx bidding producer
Woojo Jeon
Compositeur numérique
Yisong Jin
Matchmove supervisor
Marc Jones (SPI)
Effets visuels
Jubey Jose
Assistant data wrangler
Djordje Jugovic
Visualization artist
Shannon Pytlak (The third floor inc / visualization supervisor: the third floor inc)
Data wrangler
Javier Kadry (Luma Pictures)
Technical coordinator
Andrew Kalicki (Luma Pictures)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Gareth Kanter (Crafty apes)
Assistant technical director
Bart Karon (Framestore)
Fx td
Naoki Kato
Paint and roto
Preet Katta (Framestore)
Layout artist
Rosie Keane (ILM London)
Fx artist
Kristian Kebbe (Luma Pictures)
Directeur de production
Ian Kelly
Layout artist
Abbie Smith (ILM)
Senior technical director
Andrew Kennedy (Stereo D)
Motion capture producer
Connie Kennedy
Model/texture artist
Dulshan Keragala (Luma Pictures)
Artist
Martha Lasso Rentería (Perception)
Visualization artist
Jeannine Kernisan (The Third Floor Inc)
Effets visuels
Damien Kessler (Luma Pictures)
Lead lighting artist
Alex Khan (Luma Pictures)
Lighter/compositor
Kevin J. Kim (Luma Pictures)
Modeling supervisor
Marvin Kim
Compositor
Young Min Kim
Visualization artist
Ryan Kirtack (The Third Floor Inc)
Matchmove artist
Ben Kocic
Motion graphics designer
John Koltai
Visualization artist
Paul Koontz (The Third Floor Inc)
Visualization artist
Jack Kosoyan (The Third Floor Inc)
Matte painter
George Krauter
Fx lead
Hannes Krieger (Scanline VFX)
Senior paint & roto artist
Yadu Krishnan (ScanlinevFx)
Lead compositor
Mateusz Krzastek (Rising Sun Pictures)
Animateur
Magnolia Ku Lea
Senior depth artist
Nachiket Kulkarni (Stereo D)
Compositor
Evan Kwan (Image Engine)
Lead data wrangler
Erran Lake
Effets visuels
Mala Lal
Visualization artist
David Lamb (The Third Floor Inc)
Screen graphics
Enrico Lambiase (Territory Studio)
Compositeur numérique
Alberto Landeros (Method Studios)
Rigging td
Dávid Lantos (Image Engine)
Compositeur numérique
Fredrik Larsson (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Principal/founder
Jeremy Lasky (Perception)
Creature FX td
Claire Lawrence-Slater (Framestore)
Producteur effets visuels
Claudia Lecaros (ILM)
Vfx supervisor
Julius Lechner (ScanlinevFx)
Visualization artist
Herman Lee (The Third Floor Inc)
Senior compositor
Jooyong Lee (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Assistant de production
Susan Jean Lee (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Visualization artist
Win Leerasanthanah (The Third Floor Inc)
FX lookdev lead
Thomas Lefebvre (Framestore)
Senior rigging td
Eric D Legare
Animation supervisor
Chris Lentz (ILM)
Associate production manager
Patrick Lermitte (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Louisa Hoi-Tung Leung
Compositor
Ariel Levental (Framestore)
Previsualization supervisor
Hamilton Lewis (The Third Floor)
Visualization artist
Jesse Lewis-Evans (The Third Floor Inc)
Stereoscopic compositor
Seth Lickiss
Fx artist
Chia-Chun Lin (ScanlinevFx)
Senior look development
Kuan Lin
Compositing & lighting
Gian Ignacio Lombardi (Luma Pictures)
Visualization supervisor
Javier Lopez (The Third Floor)
Visualization artist
Geoff Lou (The Third Floor Inc)
Lighting and compositing artist
Will Lovett (Luma Pictures)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Alicia Lowndes
Stereoscopic compositor
Jordan Lucchino
Senior groom td
Francesco Lupo (ILM)
Effets visuels
Nick Lyons (Territory Studio)
Junior FX Pipeline TD
Wanqi Lyu (Luma Pictures)
Senior pipeline td
Michael Löffler (ScanlinevFx)
Integration department manager
Susan Ma (Method Studios)
Fx senior technical director
Filippo Maccari (Imageworks)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jimmie MacDonald (Method Studios)
Matte painter
Laura Macfadyen (Image Engine)
Lighting & lookdev technical director
Arnaud Machtou (Framestore)
Senior production coordinator
Amy Madigan (Stereo D)
Post production manager
Carol Madrigal (Profile Studios)
Effets visuels
Thomas Maier
Assistant finaling supervisor
Yael Majors
Compositeur numérique
Jona Maluck (Method Studios)
Visualization artist
Chris Manabe (The Third Floor Inc)
Digital paint and roto artist
Charana Mapatuna
Visual effect coordinator
Ben Margerison (Territory Studio)
Effets visuels
Tim Marinov
Founder
Nicholas Markel (The Third Floor Inc)
Matchmove supervisor
Jason Marlow
Lighting td
Brandon Martin
Digital artist
Dominic Martin
Layout artist
Rafael Martins (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositeur numérique
Marco Masotti
VFX Production Assistant
Caterina Massuras (Italy)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Kindra McCall
Lead lighting artist
Shawn McCarten (Rising Sun Pictures)
Senior previs coordinator
Kathrin McCarthy
Animation supervisor
Nathan McConnel (Framestore)
Visualization artist
Daniel McCue (The Third Floor Inc)
Previsualization Lead
Andrew McCully (The Third Floor Inc)
Producteur effets visuels
Tom McLoughlin (Territory Studio)
Realtime system operator
Jennifer McSpadden
Effets visuels
Lorenzo Miglietta (Territory Studio)
Senior compositor
Luca Mignardi (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositor
Francesca Milde
Studio manager
Scott Miller (Scanline VFX)
Roto/paint supervisor
Jackie Mills
Model/texture artist
Kyoungsoo Min (Luma Pictures)
Production services technician
Matthew Mitchell
Roto/paint artist
Akmal Mlahaili
Compositor
Jamie Moggach
Design lead
Justin Moloush (Perception)
Photogrammetry 3d scan artist
Kevin Monge (Gentle Giant Studios)
Lighting technical director
Mathew Monro (ILM)
Effets visuels
Reuben Montgomery
Coordinateur de production
Skye Morandin (Stereo D)
Effets visuels
Scott Morgan
Founder
Hiroshi Mori (The Third Floor Inc)
Previs asset builder
Liam Morris (Proof, Inc)
Plate lab wrangler
Ivan Moutinho
3d stereoscopic production manager
Susan Mueller
Layout artist
Andy Mulligan (ILM)
Effets visuels
Sam Munnings (Territory Studio)
Visualization artist
Jeremy Munro (The Third Floor Inc)
Effets visuels
Balaji Muppalla
Compositeur numérique
Priyank Murarka
Senior visual effects coordinator
Dennis Murillo
Visualization artist
Connor Murphy (The Third Floor Inc)
Visualization artist
Brian Murray (The Third Floor Inc)
Effets visuels
Hee-Chel Nam
Digital coordinator
Sheldon Neill (Luma Pictures)
Head of production
Charlotte Adams (The Third Floor Inc)
Compositor
Alessandro Neri (Luma Pictures)
Matte painter
Sarah Neveu
Effets visuels
Pete C. Newbauer
Ingest/delivery department
Trent Newton (Stereo D)
Producteur exécutif
Jeremy Nicolaides (Legend 3D)
Visualization artist
Hyeonyi O'Brien (The Third Floor Inc)
3D artist
Santiago O'Shea (Framestore)
Producteur effets visuels
Cyndi Ochs
Effets visuels
Kieran Ogden-Brunell (Rising Sun Pictures)
Vfx production manager
Jae-sung Oh
Compositor
Yvonne Oh (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Lead cg modeler
Maxx Okazaki (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Modeller
Gerome Oldfield (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Matteo Olivieri-Dancey
Compositeur numérique
Zofie Olsson
Vfx art director
Jonathan Opgenhaffen
Roto Department Manager
Raphael Oseguera
Senior compositor
Phil Outen (Luma Pictures)
Previs editor
Matthew Ozerski
Ingest/delivery department
Parisa Pajoohandeh (Stereo D)
Lead compositor
Amanda Pamela (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Compositor
Francesco Panzieri (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Pastor
Previs artist
Andres Patarroyo
Head of lidar
Nikul Patel (Clear Angle Studios)
Layout artist
Harshal Patil
Stereoscopic compositor
Jeremy Patterson
Production services
Addison Pauli (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Effets visuels
Ashley Pay (Territory Studio)
Effets visuels
Evan Peignet
Compositor
Brian Peluso (Scanline VFX)
Senior generalist
Chris Pember
Cg supervisor
Joseph Pepper
Producteur effets visuels
Michael Perdew (Luma Pictures)
Producteur effets visuels
Adam Pere (Crafty apes)
3D generalist
Daniel Perez (ScanlinevFx)
Previsualization supervisor
Matt Perrin
Visualization artist
Linda Petch
VFX Production Assistant
Brian Petersen
Effets visuels
Michael Petty
Compositeur numérique
Andrea Peverelli (Rising Sun Pictures)
Lead texture artist
Andrea Pezzolato (Framestore)
Visualization artist
Long-Hai Pham (The Third Floor Inc)
Concept artist
Nicolas Pierquin (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Andrea Piersanti
Visualization artist
Dan Pilgrim (The Third Floor Inc)
Animation supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael
Effets visuels
Kevin Pinga
Compositeur numérique
Andy Pinson (Framestore)
Creature FX td
Anastasia Pirchio
Executive visual effects producer
Ann Podlozny (ILM)
Senior rotoscope artist
James Pollard (Weta Digital)
Post production supervisor
Jason Pomerantz (Stereo D)
Senior compositor
Eric Ponton (Image Engine)
Superviseur effets visuels
Andrew Popplestone (Territory Studio)
Lead compositor
Eddie Porter (Luma Pictures)
Junior pipeline td
Justin Porter (Luma Pictures)
Director of systems engineering
Jeremy Preissner (Legend 3D)
Scanline creature fx artist
Quentin Prenant
Modeller
Warren Presland (Framestore)
Lighting technical director
Carlota Primo
Directeur de production
Stewart Probert (Clear Angle Studios)
Post production manager
Derek N. Prusak (Deluxe 3D/Stereo D)
Compositor
Giorgia Pulvirenti (Industrial Light & Magic)
Image Engine / visual effects coordinator
Nick Purrier
Effets visuels
James Pyper
Digital coordinator
Vani Rakesh (Luma Pictures)
3D artist
Pietro Rastelli (Framestore)
Coordinateur de production
Kisholay Ray (Deluxe StereoD)
Look development artist
Clint Rea
Matchmover
Florent Revel
Fx technical director
Geoffrey Reynaud
Modeler & texture artist
Daniel Riddle (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Mnandi Ridley (3D Scanning)
Superviseur effets visuels additionnels
Marc D. Rienzo (Marvel Studios)
Compositor
Marlon Rivas (Crafty apes)
Visualization artist
Martin Rivera (The Third Floor Inc)
Pipeline td
Josh Robertson
Vfx production manager
Samantha Rocca
Technical specialist
Dane Rockingham
Animateur
Darren Rodriguez
Concept artist
Timothy Rodriguez (ILM)
Fx td
Karl Rogovin (Luma Pictures)
Senior lighting td
Xavier Roig (Image Engine)
Lookdev lead
Casey Rolseth (Method Studios)
Character td
Marcos Romero (Luma Pictures)
Digital artist
Ryan D. Romero (Version IMAX)
Texture photographer
Emily Roper
Creature TD
Andrea Rosa (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
James Rose
Visualization artist
Sean Rourke (The Third Floor Inc)
Visualization artist
Micheal Rubertis (The Third Floor Inc) (Mike De Rubertis)
Digital coordinator
Jaymes Ruffin
Paul Runyan (The Third Floor / visualization artist: the third floor inc)
Visualization artist
Caitlin Rupert (The Third Floor Inc)
Pipeline technical director
Nathan Rusch (Luma Pictures)
Matte painter/environment td
Emeric Saint-Germain (Framestore)
Motion editor
Haley Samms
Éclairagiste
Ronald Samson (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Compositor
Lui Sanchez-Fontillas
Visual effects editor
Martin Sandahl (Framestore)
VFX Line Producer
Jan-Willem Sanderman (Framestore)
Modeler
Ryan Saper (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Visual effects manager
Leah Sargent (Photographie additionnelle)
Lead Grooming TD
Tarkan Sarim (Scanline VFX)
Element qc artist
Sarveswaran Branan (Stereo D)
Visualization artist
Quinlan Saule (The Third Floor Inc)
On set coordinator/assistant data wrangler
Rebecca Saunders
Effects technical director
Nicolas Sauval (Framestore)
Compositor
Andrew Savchenko (Rising Sun Pictures)
Technical supervisor
Casey Schatz (The Third Floor Inc)
Éclairagiste
Yoann Schmid (ScanlinevFx)
Modeleur numérique
Stefan Schneider
Compositor
Conor Schock (SPI)
Compositing artist
Marc Schönbeck (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
David Schott
Effets visuels
David Schulz (Rising Sun Pictures)
Crowd department supervisor
Walter Schulz
Superviseur effets visuels
Hamish Schumacher (Method Studios)
Compositing supervisor
Denis Scolan (ILM)
Superviseur effets visuels
Brendan Seals (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects editor
Anik Seguin
Lead previs artist
Bryan Servante (Proof, Inc)
Assistant technical director
Miles Shacklady (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Riess Shafique (Territory Studio)
Depth artist
Rushabh Shah (Stereo D)
Animateur
Tatsuyuki Shimada
Associate vfx supervisor
Jared Simeth (Luma Pictures)
Assistant data wrangler
Gabriella Sinella
Character TD Supervisor
Thanapoom Siripopungul (Luma Pictures)
Superviseur effets visuels
Janek Sirrs
Vice president
Dane Allan Smith (The Third Floor)
Éclairagiste
Douglas James Smith
Vfx coordinator
Chloe Soares (Perception)
Compositor
Paul Song (Crafty apes)
Environment supervisor
Sepp Sonntag (Image Engine)
Compositeur numérique
Ivan Sorgente
Modeler
Laura Soriano Martínez
Superviseur effets visuels
Kevin Souls (Luma Pictures)
Visualization artist
Aaron Sowd (The Third Floor Inc)
Producteur effets visuels
Lisa Spence (ScanlinevFx)
Effets visuels
Doug Spilatro
Vfx lead
Carl St-Pierre
Matchmove artist
Ashley Stanton (Framestore)
Ilm
Petter Folkevall (Senior generalist)
Pipeline architect
Orde Stevanoski
Data wrangler
Paul Stevens
Vfx supervisor
Michele Stocco (ScanlinevFx)
Compositeur numérique
Alan Stucchi
Visualization artist
Matt Sullivan (The Third Floor Inc)
Roto/paint artist
Iryna Sumanova (Image Engine)
Fx artist
Ryley Swan (Luma Pictures)
Previsualization Producer
Lori Talley (The Third Floor Inc)
Visualization artist
Kevin Tan (The Third Floor Inc)
Pipeline td
Hantong Tang
Vfx artist
Dipak Tarpara (Stereo D)
Senior software developer
Ahmet Levent Tasel (Scanline VFX)
Matchmove artist
James Tavet (Image Engine)
Digital coordinator
Eunice Taylor (Luma Pictures)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Christopher Thellas (The Third Floor Inc)
Visualization artist
Jason Thielen (The Third Floor Inc)
Compositeur numérique
Brian Thomason (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Previs artist
James Thompson (Proof, Inc)
Compositeur numérique
Tim Tobin (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Lachlan Tolley
Visualization artist
Steven Tom (The Third Floor Inc)
Visualization artist
Beth Tomashek (The Third Floor Inc)
Visualization artist
Saul Toresan (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
John Toth (Rising Sun Pictures)
Visualization artist
Fabio Tovar (The Third Floor Inc)
Lead digital compositor
William Towle
Director of production
Chris Treichel (Stereo D)
Flowline development lead
Tzung-Da Tsai (Scanline VFX)
Lead compositor
Mauricio Valderrama
Senior creature TD
Nick van Diem (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositor
Jack Van Nuis
Visualization artist
Arnulfo Vargas (The Third Floor Inc)
Visualization artist
Luis Vega (The Third Floor Inc)
Compositeur numérique
Alejandro Vela-Castro (Industrial Light & Magic)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Vivaswan Venkat
Effets visuels
David Vidal Pedroza
Hdri stitching artist
Caspar Vinall (Framestore)
Department Manager
Aude Vitrant
Lead modeler
Maximilian-Gordon Vogt
Senior lighting technical director
Vong Yonghow (SPI)
Compositor
Scott Vosbury (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Anne Vu (Image Engine)
Concept artist
Jakub Vykoukal
Superviseur effets visuels
Alexis Wajsbrot (Framestore)
Roto/paint artist
Isaiah Walker (Image Engine)
Compositeur numérique
Michael Walton (Framestore)
Artist
Houhan Wang (Perception)
Render wrangler
Alex Wareham
Ingest/delivery department
Aidan Waugh (Stereo D)
Digital artist
Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning)
Vfx coordinator
Fabrizio Weiss (Italy)
Cg supervisor
Larry Weiss (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Visualization artist
Hunter Welker (The Third Floor Inc)
Paint and roto artist
Rebecca Wells (Luma Pictures)
Paint supervisor
Peter Welton
Paint/roto artist
Chris West (Industrial Light & Magic)
Compositeur numérique
Kristofer Whitford
Senior digital compositor
Shane Christopher Wicklund (Sony Pictures Imageworks)
Compositeur numérique
Ryan Wieber (Scanline VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Tobias Wiesner (Weta Digital)
Stereoscopic artist
Ryan M. Wilson
Assistant technical director
Lucy Wisada
Finance director
Christine Wong (Image Engine)
Layout artist
Robby Wong
Compositeur numérique
Christian Wood (Crafty apes)
Designer
Nick Woythaler
Visualization artist
Shendy Wu (The Third Floor Inc)
Senior vfx producer
Annette Wullems (Framestore)
Accountant
Howard Yan (ScanlinevFx)
Visualization artist
Tiffany Yee (The Third Floor Inc)
Digital artist
Mark Yfantidis
Modeler
Donmill Yip (Image Engine)
Éclairagiste
Jin A Yoon
Creature FX
Cobol Yu (Scanline VFX)
Visualization artist
Sophia Yu (The Third Floor Inc)
Matte painting supervisor
Alyssa Zarate
Visualization artist
Alexandra Zedalis (The Third Floor Inc)
Visualization artist
Lauren Zimmer (The Third Floor Inc)
Cg supervisor
Andrew Zink (Luma Pictures)
Assistant coordinator
Camille Zurcher
Effets visuels
Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno (*)
Operations coordinator
Darren Bailey (*) (Stereo D)
Technical artist
Megan Elliott (*)
Senior paint artist
Philip Fraschetti (*) (Weta Digital)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Thomas Scott Holland (*)
Executive director of editorial
Andrea Lackey Pace (*) (Production services and resources)
Pipeline technical director
Tonya Strantzi (*) (Framestore)

Cascades

Cascadeur
Paola Altobelli
Cascadeur
James Apps
Cascadeur
Nina Armstrong
Cascadeur
Gary Arthurs
Samuel L Jackson
Luciano Bacheta
Stunt driver
Dean Bailey
Cascadeur
Paul Bailey
Cascadeur
Russell Balogh
Cascadeur
Chris Barnes
Cascadeur
Gavin Barnes
Cascadeur
Adam Basil
Cascadeur
Walter S. Bernard
Cascades
Nitasha Bhambree
Cascadeur
Jan Brichcin Jr.
Cascades
Marek Brichcin
Cascades
Matous Brichcin
Coordinateur des cascades
Dan Brown (Additional Photography / stunt floor supervisor)
Cascadeur
Andrew Burford
Stunt driver
Jared Burke
Cascadeur
Liam Carey
Cascades
Elisabeth P. Carpenter
Cascades
Massimiliano Catasta
Cascadeur
Adam Collins
Cascadeur
Liam Coote
Coordinateur des cascades
George Cottle
Assistant stunt coordinator
Brycen Counts
Doublure cascades
James Cox (Jake Gyllenhaal)
Cascadeur
Jason Curle
Cascadeur
Andrius Davidenas
Cascadeur
Tim Davies
Cascadeur
Alessandro Xavier De Silva
Cascadeur
Ray De-Haan
Cascades
Hakeem Dickson Jr.
Cascadeur
Elizabeth Donker Curtius
Cascadeur
Michaela Dvorska
Spider-Man stunt double
David Elson (Additional photography / Tom Holland stunt double: additional photography)
Cascadeur
James Embree
Cascadeur
Rick English
Stunt double additional photography
Timothy Eulich (Jake Gyllenhaal / stunt performer)
Cascadeur
Dan Euston
Cascadeur
Rachael Evelyn
Cascades
Marie Fink
Cascades
Rocco Maria Franco
Stunt double additional photography
Aja Frary (Zendaya)
Cascadeur
David Garrick
Utility stunts
Anthony T. Genova III
Utility stunts
Shane Geraghty
Cascades
Maria Gnecchi
Doublure cascades
Luke Gomes (Tony Revolori)
Cascadeur
Chris Grabher (Photographie additionnelle)
Cascadeur
David R. Grant
Cascadeur
Dan Griffiths
Cascades
Richard Hall
Cascadeur
Nadia Hansell
Cascadeur
Gabriella Harman
Doublure cascades
James Harris (Jake Gyllenhaal)
Cascades
Maria Hippolyte
Cascades
Dan Hirst
Cascadeur
Anthony Hoang
Cascadeur
Tien Hoang
Cascadeur
Al Holland
Cascadeur
Niahlah Hope
Cascadeur
Jim Newman
Cascades
Jacob Hugghins
Cascades
Nazar Hul
Cascades
Terry Jackson
Cascadeur
Jonny James
Cascades
Amy Johnston (Motion capture)
Cascadeur
Antal Kalik (Photographie additionnelle)
Cascadeur
Ellie Keighley
Utility stunts
Keone Kim
Cascades
Jess King
Cascadeur
Ingrid Kleinig
Cascadeur
Christian Knight
Cascadeur
Bogdan Kumshatsky
Cascadeur
Tony Lazzara
Zendaya
Imogen Leaver
Cascadeur
Andy Lister
Cascadeur
Sarah Lochlan
Cascadeur
Donovan Louie
Cascadeur
Christina Low
Cascadeur
Paul Lowe
Cascadeur
María Jesús Lucas
Cascades
Joshua Luttrell
Cascadeur
Adrian McGaw
Cascadeur
Cassie Lee Minick (Photographie additionnelle)
Coordinateur des cascades
Stefano Maria Mioni (Italy)
Cascadeur
Nikita Mitchell
Cascades
Julia Mollin
Cascadeur
Theo Morton
Cascadeur
Steven Mullins
Cascadeur
Andrei Nazarenko
Cascadeur
David Newton
Cascadeur
Catherine Peck
Assistant stunt coordinator
Jaroslav Peterka
Cascades
Christopher Place
Cascadeur
Tilly Powell
Cascades
Jade Quon
Additional stunts
Simon Rhee
Cascadeur
Luci Romberg
Utility stunts
Tracey Ruggiero
Cascades
Tomas Rydval
Doublure cascades
Luke Scott (Tom Holland)
Stunt driver
Martin Semerád
Cascadeur
Walter Siccardi
Cascadeur
Derrick Simmons
Cascadeur
Jon Slayer
Cascadeur
Adam Smith
Cascadeur
Jamie Stanley
Cascadeur
Anna Scott-Stephenson
Stunt driver
John Street
Cascadeur
Laura Swift
Cascades
Rocky Taylor
Cascadeur
Roy Taylor
Cascadeur
Bryan Thompson (Photographie additionnelle)
Doublure cascades
Greg Townley (Tom Holland)
Doublure cascades
Richard Verran Townsend (Jon Faverau)
Cascadeur
Massimilano Ubaldi
Cascadeur
Edward Upcott
Cascadeur
Vittorio Verdirosi
Cascadeur
Chris Waite
Fight coordinator
Marlow Warrington-Mattei
Cascadeur
Joe Watts
Stunt driver
Leo Woodruff

Caméra

Electrician
Andrea Abate (Italian unit)
2nd unit assistant chief lighting technician
Wesley Alley (Photographie additionnelle)
Gaffer
Matt Ardine (Photographie additionnelle)
Digital imagining technician
Tiffany Armour-Tejada (NY VFX unit)
D camera operator
Andrea Arnone
Electrician
Neil Ashton
Photographe de plateau
Kevin Baker (Art department)
Electrician
Jacopo Baretton
A-camera/steadicam nyc unit
Jonathan Beattie
First Assistant "B" camera NY unit
Bob Becchio
DIT Assistant
Lincoln Benjamin
Dit trainee
Jake Bennett-Young (Dailies)
Electrician italy unit
Alessandro Bertucci
Assistant camera
Matteo Bolzonello
Best boy grip
Gregory Borges (Nyc unit)
Electrician
Enrico Bortignon
Aerial director of photography/drone op
Jeremy Braben
Best boy grip
Salvador Cachu
Electrician
Matteo Caocci
Premier assistant caméra
Dj Carroll
Second unit / second unit
Sean Cassidy
A camera/Steadicam operator
Pete Cavaciuti
Premier assistant caméra
Davide Ceccato (Vfx unit)
Premier assistant caméra
David Churchyard (2ème équipe)
Assistant camera
Jan Ciboch
Central loader
Samuel Cig
Deuxième assistant caméra
Bennett Clarke (Second unit)
Camera trainee
Matthew Clements (Main unit, dailies)
Electrician
James Clemo
A Camera/Steadicam 2nd Unit
Shaun Cobley
New York
Jack Coffen
Loader
John Conquy (NY Unit)
Stand-by rigger
Darren Coomber
Rigging electrician
Tommaso Copetta
A camera dolly grip
Alex Coverley
Assistant video
Jarvis Coxwell
Key Grip/Addl Photography
Charles Crivier
Grip/Addl. photography Los Angeles
Christopher Crivier
Auto grip
Bence Czeh
Director of Photography second unit
Carlos De Carvalho
Digital imaging technician
Mardon de Carvalho (Second unit)
Chef électricien
Hanoi De La Paz (Italy)
Second assistant camera italy unit
Nicolas De Luigi
Deuxième assistant caméra
Simona De Lullo ("b" camera Italy)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Jonathan Dec (Photographie additionnelle)
"b" camera second assistant
J.L. Del Toro (NYC)
Éclairagiste
Joshua Dempsey
Video assist utility
Eric Kyle Deshazo
Dolly grip
Sean Devine (Photographie additionnelle)
Techno crane operator
Peter Drinco (Photographie additionnelle)
Camera trainee
Martina Fabian
Playback operator
Brigitte Faucheaux
Best boy electric
Jose Elias Felix (Los angeles unit)
Assistant video
Jon Fenech (Second unit, dailies)
Electrician
Bradley C. Ferm (Los angeles unit)
Video assist trainee
Max E. Fisher
Key grip
Eddie Flores
Grip
Doriano Forti
Dolly grip
Paolo Frasson
Chef électricien
Michael Gallart
Data manager
Will Gardner
Retour vidéo
Jorge Luis German (Nouvelles prises)
Digital imaging technician
Francesco Luigi Giardiello
Additional photography
Catherine Goldschmidt
Deuxième assistant caméra
Woody Gregson (B camera)
Video assist utility
Kevin C. Groff (NY Unit)
Drone camera operator
Xavier Guillen (Spain)
Main unit b camera operator
Rodrigo Gutierrez
Dmx tech
Nathan J. Harris (Photographie additionnelle)
On set editor
Dan Hartley
Central loader
Chloe Harwood
Assistant camera
Karel Himmer
Deuxième assistant caméra
Ben Howlett (Dailies 2nd Unit)
Electrician
Antti Janhunen (Second unit)
Camera trainee
Hannah Jell (2nd Unit dailies)
Electrician
George Jenkins (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra additionelle
Sacha Jones
Electrician
Tanzeel Kayani
A Camera 1st Assistant
Keitt (Nyc unit)
EDGE Crane Operator
Dustin Keller
Electrician
Edwin Kim (Los angeles unit)
1st ac
Ondrej Kos (2nd Unit Prague)
Lighting console programmer
Harold Lacuesta (Photographie additionnelle)
Camera trainee
Fredericka Lathbridge (Dailies)
Camera trainee
Nathan Lloyd (Second unit)
Key grip
Ricky Loncaric
Key grip spain unit
Alfonso Lujan Jr.
Specials and unit photographer
Jay Maidment
Loader
Jeff Makarauskas (Nyc unit)
Gaffer
Stefano Marino (Italy)
D.i.t assistant
Francesco Marotta
Gaffer
Alan Martin
Chef électricien
Jason Martin
Rigging best boy
Matthew Martin
Libra head technician
Matt McCarthy (Dailies, first unit, "b" camera)
Dit trainee
Andrew McGovern (Dailies - 2nd unit)
Video playback operator
Adam McGrady (Second unit)
Additional photography
Robert McLachlan
Second unit cinematographer
James McMillan
Camera operator NY
Quinn McMillan
Additional photography
Josh Medak
B dolly grip
Kevin Meegan (New York Unit)
Key grip
Tommaso Mele
Technodolly operator
Michael Mensah (Dailies)
Data manager
Andrea Michelon (Second unit)
Libra head technician
Negoita Mihai (Dailies)
Lighting balloon tech
Matthew J. Monahan
Second assistant "a" camera
Matthew Montalto
Camera trainee
Daniel Zaldivar (Daniel Zaldivar)
Grip
Mike Morales (Photographie additionnelle)
Grip trainee
John Morris
Video trainee
Marshall Mowbray (Dailies)
Key grip
Simon Muir (Second unit)
C Camera 2nd Ac
Alexandra Médeville (Dailies: main unit)
Éclairagiste
Gary Nagle
Flight head technician
Romualdo Nati (Italy Unit)
Gaffer
Annabelle Nutt
Premier assistant caméra
David Penfold
Deuxième assistant caméra
Francesco Pera (Italy VFX unit)
Drone pilot
Alan Perrin
Video operator
Radoslav Petkov (Photographie additionnelle)
Video operator assistant
Iliyan Petrov
Best boy grip
Giorgio Pezzotti (Italy)
Cadreur caméra
Richard Philpott ('d' camera - main unit)
Camera trainee
Alfred Plaskitt (Dailies)
Dolly grip / dolly grip
Carlo Postiglione
2nd unit electrician
Greg Probert
Libra technician
Michele Puricelli
Balloon lighting supervisor
Marek Radolf
Dit trainee
Matt Rakstins (Dailies)
Video assist utility
Lawrence Razo (Photographie additionnelle)
EPK camera
Sean Ricigliano
Electrician
Terry Robb
Libra head tech
Sean Rogers (Dailies)
Drone Pilot / Drone pilot
Daniel Rose
C camera
Marco Sacerdoti
Camera trainee
Ewan Sadler
Dolly grip
Jesse Sanchez-Strauss (Jesse Sanchez-Strauss)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Jack Sands (Second unit)
Directeur de la photographie
Matthew Santo (NY VFX unit)
Video assitant cableman
Karel Schneiberg
Aerial camera operator
Adam Sculthorp (Drone)
Electrician
William Sheffield
Loader / second assistant camera
Toni Sheppard
2nd Unit Lighting Technician
Jeff Siljenberg (Photographie additionnelle)
Gaffer
Jonathan Spencer (2ème équipe)
Key grip
Robert Stile
Photographe de plateau
Petr Stuna
Premier assistant caméra
Ryan Taggart (A Camera - Main Unit)
Assistant video
Alec Taylor
Premier assistant caméra
Tom Taylor (Dailies)
Russian arm technician
Andy Thomson
Digital video engineer
Dempsey Tillman (Additional Photography and Mocap)
Alpha head tech
Nicholas Timmons (Nyc unit)
Grip trainee dailies
Alex Tolios-Zisos
Dolly grip
Roller Tomas
Practical electrician department head
Joe Tooke
Lighting console programmer
Grant Valentine (Photographie additionnelle)
Dit
Ivo Velkov
Grip
Daigoro Vitello
C cam second assistent camera
Jiri Vopelka
Lighting console operator
Andy Waddington
2nd unit Gaffer
Jeff Webster (Photographie additionnelle)
First assistant A camera 2nd unit
Paul Wheeldon
Electrician secound unit
Oliver Whickman (Second unit)
Photographe de plateau
JoJo Whilden (Nyc unit)
Sparks
Ricardo Dee Williams (Second unit)
Digital imaging technician nyc unit
Thomas Wong
Deuxième assistant caméra "a"
Goran Cipar (*) (Additional photography Europe -)
Cadreur caméra
Mario Delic (*) (Additional photography Europe -)
"b" camera first assistant
Derrick Peters (*) (Additional photography Europe -)
Premier assistant caméra "a"
Mario Vargovic (*) (Additional photography Europe -)
"b" camera second assistant
Mihail Yanakiev (*) (Additional photography Europe -)
Assistant camera
Alexander Liam Taylor (*)

Département costumes

Costume trainee
Alfie Allin
Costume propmaker
Wasili Angelopoulos
Textile artist
Nicola Belton
Senior costume maker
Jane Bogunovic
Additional set costumer
Aris Bordo
Textile artist
Kaniez Braganza
Chef costumière
Max Brennan
Superviseur costumes
Daryl Bristow
Principle costume cutter
Andrew Cartwright
Costume fx supervisor
Graham Churchyard
Asst costume designer
Meghan Corea (New York Unit)
Junior principal costumer
Esme Curtis
Background costumer
Viola Cesa de Marchi (Italy)
Crowd standby
Nicky Demuth (Dailies)
Costumier to mr holland
Anthony Drewett
Costume maker
Maria Endara
Key costume
Helen Felstead
Costume maker
Sarah Ferdinando
Costume coordinator
Birgitta Fredlund
Senior Wardrobe Mistress
Holly Freeman
Costume prop maker
Susanna Fyson
Cutter/fitter
Robyn Gebhart
Print designer
Steve Gell
Workroom supervisor
Anna Maria Genuise
Costume maker
Eleanor Gibson
Costume jeweller
Lucy Gibson
Principal set costumer
Christian Goddard
Assistant costume designer
Jane Gooday
Costume graphic artist
Anna Haigh
Costume maker
Esther Himer
Costume assistant / costume fitter
Jules Hindess
Assistant costume designer
Nina Jagersbacher
Junior costume coordinator
Jake Kensley
Costume prop maker
Stephen Kill
Costume trainee
Katerina Kojeva
Costume maker
Alice Kornicki
Additional costumer
Christie Espinosa (New York Unit)
Costume graphic artist
Caroline Lindop
Sculptor
Sebastian Lochmann
Set costumer
Mike Lutz (Photographie additionnelle)
Costume effects art finisher
Simone Macdonald
Principal costume maker
Susan MacKenzie
Crowd costumer
Callum Martin
Principal set costumer
Claire Mitchell
Associate costume designer
Michael Mooney
Costume textile artist
Caroline Nicholls (Caroline Nicholls)
Costume maker
Emma O'Connor
Assistant costume designer
Peter Paul (Prep time)
Junior costume prop maker
Cora Prazeres
Assistant costume buyer
Sharona Prior
Costume props maker
Thom Ravnholdt
Assistant costume designer
Marina Ray (LA Unit)
Set costumer
Jonathan Richards
Chef costumière
Stacey Clare Richards
Garde-robe
Charlotte Van der Haer Richardson
Costume maker
Hannah Smith
Costume maker
Jec Smith (Spiderman suit)
Chef costumière
Barbara Sweryda
Costume prop modeller
Elizabeth Thompson
Crowd wardrobe mistress
Claire Tremlett
Costume illustrator
Darrell Warner
Costume prop modeller
Edmund Woodward
Costume prop modeller
Jon Moss (*)

Département montage

Supervising dailies engineer
Chris Armstrong (Photographie additionnelle)
Supervising finishing artist
Jill Bogdanowicz
Post-production assistant
Keyshawn C. Garraway
Finishing editor
Paul Carlin
Assistant monteur
Carlos M. Castillón
Dailies producer
Stephen Ceci
Dailies lab operator
Alessio David Ciattini
Digital data conformist
Valance Eisleben
Assistant stereo editor
Ryan Faulkner (Stereo D)
Senior colorist
Siggy Ferstl
Digital dailies colorist
Francesco Luigi Giardiello
Director of post production
Meetal Gokul
Post-production assistant
Jake Hammond
Monteur
Jitte Hoekstra (Cinema spot)
Lead senior finishing producer
Laura Holeman
Assistant monteur
Jess Jansen
First assistant editor
Laurence Johnson
Editorial department
Kayley Kemp (Post Production Asisstant / post-production assistant)
Assistant vfx editor
Daniel Kepler
First assistant editor
Dawn Michelle King
Coordinateur post-production
Alexei Krassovsky
Second assistant editor
Thomas Lane
Dailies lab manager
Piers Leighton
Post-production assistant
Nicola Matiwone
Senior digital intermediate producer
Carl S.G. Moore
Finishing artist
Adam Nazarenko
Dailies engineer
Gary Palmer
Stereoscopic editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Color timer
Jim Passon
Finishing artist
Jared Pecht
Finishing editor
Chad Schermerhorn
First assistant editor
Craig W. Smith
Associate finishing producer
Jessica T. Stone
Assistant monteur
Anna Sweeney
Animatic editor
Jeremy Thompson
Dailies supervisor
Matt Watson
Assistant monteur
Montrice White
Dailies project manager
Denise Woodgerd

Département musique

Score recorded and mixed by
Peter Cobbin
Musician
George Doering
Score supervisor
Steve Durkee
Composer
Kelvin Galloza (Trailer music - International Radio Spot)
Monteur musique
Tanya Noel Hill
Superviseur de la musique
Dave Jordan
Musician
Alan Kaplan (Trombone)
Trailer music composer
Gerrit Kinkel
Orchestrator
Jeff Kryka
Composer
Julian Lee (Trailer Music)
Musician
Mark LeVang (Hammond B3/keyboards)
Music coordinator
Shannon Murphy
Musical director
Demetrice Jackson (Demetrice Jackson)
Monteur musique
Anele Onyekwere
Trailer music
Benjamin Squires
Musician
Andrew Synowiec
Score recorded and mixed by
Kirsty Whalley
Préparation musicale
Booker White

Divers

Coordinateur de production
Stefania Antonini
Production safety manager
David Atkinson
Technical service engineer
Robert Avila
Assistant de production
Michaela Baginova
Assistant coordinateur de production
Shana Bah
Marine coordinator
Daren Bailey
Assistant de production
Caleb Barnett
Safety advisor
Paul Barratt
Adr voice actor
Ryan Bartley
Junior assistant accountant
Tina Batcheva
Assistant de production
Tereza Beck (Czech Republic)
Script
Jo Beckett
Second assistant accountant
Eric Behnke (Los angeles)
Voix post-syncho
James Moses Black
Legal counsel
Patrick Blood
Location accountant-venice
Rino Bonavita
Producer's associate & digital asset manager
Ariel Bond
Assistant de production
Anthony Brown
Satellite Internet, 4G Wifi Engineer & IT Support
Kriss TheDish Brown
Assistant script supervisor
Charlotte Brownlee
3rd AD
James Budd (Dailies)
Assistant de production
Nicole Buffardi
Payroll assistant accountant
Rosie Hope Burn
Unit nurse
Julie Burnham (Second unit)
Key set production assistant
Johnny Callaway (New York Unit)
Assistant accountant
Carmela Caruso
Director's assistant
Jang Hee Chong
Coordinateur de production
Claudia Cimmino
Crowd marshall
Valentina Confuorto (Venice shooting)
Ap assistant accountant
George Conry
Marvel Security
Barry Curtis
Crowd pa
Callum Dawson (Dailies)
Photography Manager
Matt Delmanowski
Set pa
Bijan Delshad
Assistant de production
Trevor Dennis
Clearance executive
Erika Denton
Travel & accommodation coordinator
Margherita Di Tullio (Italy)
Cast security
Dan Diaz
Set pa
Sinéad Doherty
Helicopter pilot
Giles Dumper
Stagehand
Colin Dye
Senior systems engineer
Brian Eliassen
Senior linux engineer
Jim Ely
Accountant
Michal Engrth (CZ)
Paramedic
Robert Etall
Crowd third assistant director
James Excell
Photo double
Taylor Ferraro
Production accountant
Bernardo Galli (Italy)
Senior recruiter
Rosanna Server
Assistant de production
Mike Gamms
Construction accountant
Jordan Garland
Second assistant accountant
Miguel Giron Becker (Prague)
Ap clerk
Jake Goldberg (New York)
Armoury supervisor
Adam Goodall
Studio teacher
Tom Goodrich
Script supervisor additional photography
Janine Gosselin
Storage engineer
Bill Graver
Location marshal
Melissa Green
Sécurité
Matt Gregan
Studio unit manager
Neil Grigson
Secrétaire de production
Jasmine Gunderson (Additional photography, Los Angeles)
Voice actor
Fouad Hajji
Voice actor
Lucie Hamanova
Assistant
Emma Hammond (Amy Pascal)
Chef extraordinaire
Paul Harling
Prinicipal Optical/Network/Security/Wireless Engineer
Jeff Harper
Adr loop group
Martin William Harris
Set production assistant
Ben Harrison (Second unit)
2nd assistant accountant
Zoheb Hassan
Sécurité
Joe Hennessy
Doublure
Shane Hibbard (Tom Holland)
Personal Personal Trainer to Mr Jackson
David Higgins
Physical asset coordinator
Kyle Higman (Photographie additionnelle)
Cast liaison
Veronika Hladikova (Prague)
Production attorney
Kwan-Ting Ho
Script
Deirdre Horgan (New York Unit)
Coordinateur de production
Brianna Hoskins (Photographie additionnelle)
Runner
Philippe Kohn
Production accountant
Matt Hughes (Method Studios)
SVP & General Manager, Marvel Studios
Benjamin Hung
Doublure
Amy Irvine
New york unit
Lucas Isabella
Habilleuse
Askia Won-Ling Jacob (Samuel l jackson)
Location marshal
Zak Jarvis
Script supervisor - second unit
Holly Johnson
Cast Liaison/Assistant
Samual Jones (Mr Holland)
Sécurité
John Joseph
Payroll assistant accountant
Daniel Cusa Bayuk Karmeniani
Attaché de presse
Rachel Kennedy
Staff production assistant
Meredith King
Lead medic
Michael T. King
Technology project manager
George Kousaros
Assistant production co-ordinator
Ben Kozel
Voice actor
Zdenek Kratochvil
Assistant de production
Tim Krau (Photographie additionnelle)
Office production assistant
Tyler Kubicz
Assistant de production
Jakub Kyral
Assistant de production
Daniel Lafferty
Driver
Inés Laporta (Spain)
Software engineer
Philip Larson (SPI)
Voice actor
Jason LaShea
Set medic
Mei C Li
Production office pa
Rebecca Linfoot
Set production assistant
Krystof Liska
Script
Norina Mackey (Additional photography UK / script supervisor: second unit)
Assistant scénariste
Sebastian Magiera
Set production assistant
Stefan Maile
Unit nurse
Shazia Majeed
Secrétaire de production
Thomas Maries (Second unit) (T.J. Maries)
Craft service
Peter Marshark DBA JandP Craft LLC
Assistant coordinateur de production
Luke Paul Martin
Voice actor
Sancho Martin
Client services
Marialyse Martiney (The Walt Disney Studios)
Location accountant
Laura Mateos (Prague)
Assistant de production
Kirsten Maurer
Assistant de production
Norman F. May
Assistant de production
Ryan McGlade
Production staff
Daniel McGraw
Set production assistant
Christopher McInerney (New York)
Second assistant accountant
Andrea Mendez
Technician
Luca Menici
Doublure
Chima Mgbemere
Assistant to unit publicist
Jack Millar
Security manager
David Miller
Coordinateur sécurité
Elizabeth Miller
Second assistant accountant
Matthew Miskell (Photographie additionnelle)
Set production assistant
Tracy Moran (Photographie additionnelle)
Accountant
Erin Morris (Photographie additionnelle)
Doublure
Ghadir Mounib
Assistant de production
Caleb Murphy
Assistant production coordinator ny
Jessie Ng
Assistant de production
Michele Nguyen
Assistant
Beverly Nuako (Mr. Tolmach)
Assistant de production
Dan O'Hara
First assistant accountant
Timothy O'Malley (New York)
Voice actor
Ales Ordelt
Voice actor
Lucia Oskerova
Manager
Richie Sonny Palmer (Production & development)
Production accountant
Miguel Pariente
Doublure
Freddy Parkington (Tom Holland)
Coordinateur de production
Kelli Parsons (Los angeles unit)
Stand-in Jake Gyllenhaal/Jon Favreau
James Payton
Senior broker
Dave Peterson
Director of communications
Lauren Puntillo (The Third Floor Inc)
Doublure
Paul Puzzella
Assistant coordinateur de production
Kendra Rasmussen (Photographie additionnelle)
Second assistant accountant
Matthew Rignanese (New York Unit)
Assistant de production
Graham Michael Roberts
Assistant de production
Melisa Rodop
Assistant de production
Phil Romanos
Accounting clerk
Geoffrey Ross (Photographie additionnelle)
Travel and accommodation coordinator
Jacqueline Rumens
Assistant coordinateur de production
Athena Sammy (Photographie additionnelle)
Network engineer
Juan Carlos Santiago
Assistant de production
Kathleen Sheehan
Lock up
Iva Sindelková (Czech Republic)
Cast liaison
Alexis Page Smith
Police coordinator
Michael C. Smith
Assistant to Mr. Watts
Samantha Rutherford
Marketing executive
Jeffrey Stewart (Marvel Studios)
Assistant de production
Josh Sussman
Assistant de production
Joshua Lee Sussman (New York Unit)
Payroll assistant
Anthony Terio
Secrétaire de production
Robbie Torbuck
Production staff
Randall Marshall Troy (New York)
Coordinateur de production
Lauren VanOrsdale (Marketing services)
Manager
A.J. Vargas (Visual development)
Assistant de production
Shannon Vargo
Post production coordinator
Jim Velasco (Technical operations)
Coordinateur de production
Angel Villarías Jr. (Spain unit)
Vfx accountant
John Weber
Executive assistant
Rebecca Whiting (Stereo D)
Chief meteorologist
Richard Wild
Assistant de production
Paul Morrow
Stand-in for Mr. Jackson
Keith Woulard
Assistant de production
Liz Wyle
Voix post-syncho
Shelby Young
Network engineer
Justin Yukon
Set production assistant
Patrick Zapata (Photographie additionnelle)
Voix post-syncho
Joe Brogie (*)
Location marshal
Rachel Ta (*)

(*) non crédité