Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Terminator Genisys

(Terminator Genisys)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Guardian
Arnold Schwarzenegger
John Connor
Jason Clarke
Sarah Connor
Emilia Clarke
Kyle Reese
Jai Courtney
O'Brien
J.K. Simmons
Danny Dyson
Dayo Okeniyi
Alex
Matthew Smith (Matt Smith)
Miles Dyson
Courtney B. Vance
Cop / T-1000
Byung-hun Lee
Lt. Matias
Michael Gladis
Detective Cheung
Sandrine Holt
Young O'Brien
Wayne Bastrup
Detective Harding
Greg Alan Williams (Gregory Alan Williams)
Detective Timmons
Otto Sanchez
Agent Janssen
Matty Ferraro
Agent Burke
Griff Furst
Skynet - 10 yrs old
Ian Etheridge
Skynet - 12 / 14 yrs old
Nolan Gross
Skynet - 18 yrs old
Seth Meriwether
Perry
Afemo Omilami
Mariam
Teri Wyble
Lt. Whitley
Kerry Cahill
Kyle's Dad
Mark Adam Miller (Mark Adam)
Kyle's Mom
Kerry O'Malley
Young Sarah
Willa Taylor
Security Guard #1
James Moses Black
Security Guard #2
Terrence Parks
Eric Thompson
Douglas Smith
Lead Cop
Anthony Michael Frederick
Uniform Cop
Brandon Stacy
Guardian - Young / Terminator T-800
Brett Azar
Garber
Douglas M. Griffin
Derelict
Thomas Francis Murphy
Angry Driver
Joshua Mikel
Punk #1
Johnny Lee
Punk #2
Christion Troxel (Christion Troxell)
Punk #3
Luke Sexton
Refugee / Terminator
Aaron Williamson (Aaron V. Williamson)
Hospital Security Guard
Tony Donno
Garbage Man
Ernest M. Wells (Ernest Wells)
Hero Guerria
Larry Lundy Jr. (Larry E. Lundy Jr.)
Soldier #1
Ross Cook (Ross P. Cook)
Soldier #2
Christopher Heskey
Soldier #3
Moses Munoz
Chat Show Host
Lisa McRee
Young Boy
Seth Carr
Young Kyle
Bryant Prince
Tiburon Kid on School Bus
Natalie Stephany Aguilar (*)
Guerilla Soldier
Andre Allemand (*)
Officer Fisher
Jerome Andries (*)
Guerrilla Soldier
Michael D. Anglin (*)
San Francisco Cop #2
John L. Armijo (*)
Tiburon Kid on School Bus
Ari Atken (*)
Girl Playing on Beach
Mikiah Aubert (*)
Guerilla Officer
Charles Barber (*)
Guerrilla Officer
Terri Battee (*)
Pedestrian
Sean Beck (*)
Biker
Gregory Scott Bedford (*)
Receptionist
Jennifer Bender (*)
Guerrilla Soldier
Eric Berris (*)
Officer Cazzuto
Patrick Constantine Bertagnolli Jr. (*)
Guerilla Soldier
Tom Bui (*)
Guerilla Soldier
Carter Burch (*)
Docteur
Lori Campbell (*)
Street Pedestrian
Brian Castellanos (*)
Guerrilla Soldier 2
John Ceallach (*)
Militia Soldier
David Michael Cefalu (*)
School Bus Driver
Cabran E. Chamberlain (*)
Commander Pike Sumner
Kyle Russell Clements (*)
Soldier
Kyle Crosby (*)
Civilian
Christopher De Stefano (*)
SFPD Traffic Cop
Robert 'Bigg Sarge' Deon (*)
Guerrilla Soldier
Neil Durr (*)
Soldier
Alex Eldimiati (*)
Tiburon Kid on School Bus
Gillian Alaire Espina (*)
Commander Hanz
Matthew Gallagher (*)
Soldier
John Garcia (*)
Tiburon Hiker
Tina Gilton (*)
Guerilla Soldier
Justin Goldsmith (*)
Docteur
Victoria Greene (*)
Guerrilla Soldier
Kage Havok (*)
Street Punk
Garrett Hollingsworth (*)
Prisoner
Shawntae Hughes (*)
Guerilla Soldier
Lizeth Hutchings (*)
Refugee
Jeffrey Johnson (*)
Guerrilla Officer
Sergio Kato (*)
Civilian
Patrick Kearns (*)
Prisoner / Cyberdyne Employee
Steve Kish (*)
Guerrilla Soldier
Douglas Lacey (*)
Cyberdyne Employee
Kevin Lapham (*)
Beach Goer
Mark Lavell (*)
Hospital Vistor
Cynthia LeBlanc (*)
Docteur
Elton LeBlanc (*)
Guerrilla Guard
Justin Lebrun (*)
Guerrilla
Gerard 'Jerry' Lewis (*)
Detective
Edgar Leza (*)
War Prisoner
Taylor Lissarrague (*)
Guerrilla Officer
John Lobato (*)
Tourist
Mary Lu Marr (*)
Prison Rioter
Starlette Miariaunii (*)
Cyberdyne Employee
Shamar Milton (*)
Mom on the Beach
Mahal Montoya (*)
Sarah's Father
Grinnell Morris (*)
Cyberdyne Employee
Duane Moseley (*)
Guerilla Soldier
Ethan Myles Venable (*)
Prisoner
Gustavo I. Ortiz (*)
Teenage Beach Goer
Dalton Puckett (*)
Docteur
Bill Rainey (*)
Guerilla Soldier
Diezel Ramos (*)
Cyberdyne Employee
Gus Rhodes (*)
Tiburon Kid on School Bus
Samantha Sadoff (*)
Guerilla Soldier
Hassan Said (*)
Cyberdyne Employee / Soldier
William Schaff (*)
Soldier
Giovanni Silva (*)
Guerrilla Soldier
Veronica Viruet Simpson (*)
Guerrilla Officer
Kerry Sims (*)
Officer Schanker
Nathan O'Neil Smith (*)
School Girl
Hannah Spiros (*)
Cop 1
Todd T Taylor (*)
Guerrilla Soldier
John Teal Jr. (*)
Tiburon Kid on School Bus
Erica Teeple (*)
Cyberdyne Employee
Dennis Thomas IV (*)
Undercover Cop
Joshua Tran (*)
Prisoner
Nathan Tremaine (*)
Special Agent Romero
Joseph Velez (*)
Nurse
Samantha Warren (*)
Cyberdyne Corporate Event Employee
Brian Les Weinberger (*)
Guerrilla Soldier
Douglas Wilcox II (*)
Guerrilla Officer
Jesse Yarborough (*)
Resistance Soldier
Mitchell Yee (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Alan Taylor

Écriture

Écriture
Laeta Kalogridis
Écriture
Patrick Lussier
Personnages
James Cameron
Personnages
Gale Anne Hurd

Production

Producteur exécutif
Bill Carraro
Producteur
David Ellison
Producteur exécutif
Megan Ellison
Producteur
Dana Goldberg
Producteur associé
Shari Hanson
Producteur exécutif
Laeta Kalogridis
Producteur exécutif
Patrick Lussier
Producteur exécutif
Paul Schwake

Musique

Musique
Lorne Balfe

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Kramer Morgenthau

Montage

Monteur
Roger Barton

Casting

Directeur de casting
Ronna Kress

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Neil Spisak

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Ravi Bansal
Directeur artistique
Andres Cubillan
Supervising art director
Aaron Haye
Directeur artistique
Mara LePere-Schloop
Directeur artistique
Jeffrey Mossa
Directeur artistique
Greg Papalia
Directeur artistique
David Scott
Directeur artistique
Dawn Swiderski
Directeur artistique
Mark Robert Taylor

Décors

Décorateur
Jay Hart
Construction
Austin T. LeValley

Costumes

Costumes
Susan Matheson

Maquillage

Key makeup artist
Nicole Sortillon (Nicole Sortillon)
Coiffeur
Lawrnell Bell-Rattler
Hairstylist department head
Anji Bemben
Special effects make-up design
Jim Charmatz (Legacy Effects)
Maquillage
Rocky Faulkner
Additional makeup artist
Dhyana Forte
Additional hair
Marcos Gonzales
Wig maker
Connie Grayson
Coiffeur
Sherri Hamilton (Sherri Hamilton)
2nd unit key makeup
Stacey Herbert
Coiffeur
Jennifer Hodges
Maquillage
Jack Lazzaro
Makeup department head second unit
Courtney Lether
Chef maquilleuse
Lisa Love
Maquillage
Annabelle MacNeal
Make-up effects technician - Legacy Effects
Clayton Martinez
Coiffeur
Yolanda Mercadel
Key makeup artist
Fleur Morell
Maquillage
Lucy O'Reilly
Maquillage
LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Jacob Roanhaus
Maquillage
Kellie Robinson
Maquillage
Jami Ross
Maquillage
Susan Spaid (Second unit)
Daily makeup
Emily Tatum
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Lauren Thomas
Chef coiffeuse
Jennifer Tremont (San Francisco)
Key make-up artist
Jenny-King Turko (San Francisco)
Maquillage
Vicki Vacca

Direction de production

Superviseur de la production
Gavin J. Behrman
Superviseur de la production
Heidi Erl (San Francisco)
Line producer
Akshay Ravi (Post production)
Superviseur de la production
Jennifer Teves
Directeur de production
Wendy Williams

Assistant réalisateur

Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Susan M. Elmore (Second unit)
Additional second assistant director
Dan Gutierrez (Second unit)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Robert S. Hoffman (Second unit)
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Joel Kramer
Premier assistant réalisateur
Brandon Lambdin (Second unit)
Additional second assistant director
Joe Landry
Premier assistant réalisateur
James LaRocca (Second unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Conte Matal (Second unit) (Conte Matal)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Kevin O'Neil (Second unit)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Richard Oswald
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Shannon Parker (Second unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Philip A. Patterson
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Gerson Paz
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Cali Pomes
Additional second assistant director
Melissa Rosal (Second unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
David Sardi
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Zack Smith (2nd Unit Add'l Photography)
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Brian Smrz
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Richard E. White
Additional second assistant director
Georgianna Whitley
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Alexander Witt

Département artistique

Sculptor
Alexandra Adduci
Assistant directeur artistique
Elena Albanese
Conception des décors
C. Scott Baker
Scenic
Mike Barnard
Construction plasterer
Barker Barrett (San Francisco head carpenter)
Scenic artist
Simonette Berry
Art dep assistant
Christy C. Beshears
Aviation mockup tech
John Bilicki (Scroggins Aviation)
Painter
Kirk Bordelon
Prop maker
Robert M. Bouffard
Set painter
Tracy Boyko (San Francisco)
Prop/set maker
Chadwick Braselman
Assistant directeur artistique
Shawn D. Bronson
Coordinatrice département artistique
Maren Brown
Accessoiriste
Diana Burton
Lead graphic designer
Andrew Campbell
Props assistant
Alexandra Capps
Storyboardeur
Robert Castillo (Promo team)
Sculptor
Jason Chaffin
Conception des décors
Todd Cherniawsky
Concept artist
Po Sing Chu
Painter
Melisa Coby
Mold shop supervisor
David Cohen
Lead sculptor
Travis Craven
Conception des décors
Nick S. Cross
Décorateur
Matthew L. Crowson
Décorateur
Saul Cruthirds
Set decoration buyer
Mick Cummings
Storyboardeur
Federico D'Alessandro
Senior illustrator
Fausto De Martini
Art department staff assistant
Shannon De Vergnette (Shannon De Vergnette)
Storyboardeur
Jeff Errico
Concept artist
Eric Fehlberg (Prop)
Assistant accessoiriste
Yolan Fisher
Greens foreman
Michael J. Flynn
Conception des décors
Sarah Forrest
Propmakers foreman
Neil Garland
Assistant de production
Jared Patrick Gerbig
Prop shop foreman
Martin J. Gibbons
Greens coordinator
Daniel J. Gillooly
Prop maker
Jeff Gladhart
Coordinatrice département artistique
Theresa Greene
Weapons handler
Charlie Guanci III
Propmaker foreman
John Guliano
Art production assistant
Morgan Hall
Assistant accessoiriste
Melissa Harrison (Photographie additionnelle)
Décorateur
Mike Helbig (San Francisco)
Key set dressing gangboss
Brock Helfer
Storyboardeur
Darryl Henley
Propmaker
William Hickey
Assistant accessoiriste
Allison Hilder
Storyboardeur
Alex Hill
Accessoiriste
Jeff Hinds (2ème équipe)
Décorateur de plateau
Lawrence Hornbeck (San Francisco)
Chef constructeur
John Hoskins
Storyboardeur
Michael Anthony Jackson
Digital construction foreman
Stuart John (Henry Stuart John)
Scenic gang boss
Tommy John
Scenic artist
Caleb P. Johnson
Paint supervisor
Kent Jones
Décorateur
Melissa Jones
Accessoiriste
Michael Jortner (Second unit)
Second unit property master
Michael Jortner
Lead concept designer
Steve Jung
Scenic painter
Camile Kelsey
Painter
Grace Kelsey
Plasterer
Carl Kempf
Plaster foreman
Dave Kilby
Accessoiriste
Alexa Kinigopoulos
Chercheur
Lizzy Jane Klein
Concept artist
Igor Knezevic
Assistant accessoiriste
Heather Korman (2ème équipe)
Conception des décors
Betty Krul
Illustrator
Tani Kunitake
Set decoration pa
Lisa Kutyreff
Set decoration coordinator
April LaBranche
Décorateur
David Ladish
Décorateur
Steven Ladish (Nouvelles prises)
Conception des décors
Bryan Lane
Set painter
Garrett Lowe (San Francisco)
Greens foreman
Kevin Mangan
Assistant props
Bill Martin (San Francisco) (William Martin)
Lead concept artist
Victor James Martinez
On-set greensman
Russ Milligan (San Francisco)
Paint gang boss
Robert Misetich
Gang boss
Robert J. Moore Jr. (Set dressing)
Model maker
Adam Mull
Chef d’équipe déco
John Naehrlich
Storyboardeur
Thomas A. Nelson
Conception des décors
Sam Page
Prop maker
Chad Palardy
On-set dresser - 2nd unit
Gerald Palone
Conception des décors
Greg Papalia
Property coordinator
Lesley Parker
Menuisier
Mark Perot
Décorateur
Paul Pitalo
Conception des décors
Adele Plauche
Welder fabricator
Ira Proctor
Conception des décors
Andrew Reeder
Stand-by
Jack Reeves (Second unit)
Assistant prop master-2nd Unit
Janna Roach
Accessoiriste
Anna Rogers (San Francisco)
Foreman
Billy Salsberg
Assistant accessoiriste
John Sanchez (Second unit)
Staff shop mold maker
Carlos Savant
Assistant accessoiriste
David Schanker
Conception des décors
Walter Schneider
Aviation mockup tech
Doug Scroggins III
Propmaker gangboss
David Shauger
Storyboardeur
Karl Shefelman
Storyboardeur
Josh Sheppard
Accessoiriste
Andrew M. Siegel (Photographie additionnelle)
Prop assistant
Miranda Sink (2ème équipe)
Concepts artist
Kouji Tajima
Greens foreman
David Tureau
Set dresser gang boss
Ely Vegh
Décorateur
Louis Visco (San Francisco)
Conception des décors
Brian A. Waits
Décorateur plateau
Bill Walters
Concept artist
Nathaniel West
Sculptor/staff shop mold maker
Dave Whatley (David O. Whatley)
Plasterer supervisor
Robert Wilbanks
Scenic painter
Robert Wilson Jr.
Senior storyboard artist
Jane Wu
Prop assistant
Niko Zahlten
Paint forman
Chris Zimmerman
Art production assistant
Holly Meinert (*)

Son

Chef monteur son
Erik Aadahl
Mixeur bruitages
James Ashwill
Second unit boom operator
Jeff Blehr
Perchiste
Richard Bullock Jr.
Perchiste
Tom Caton
Mixeur bruitages
Blake Collins
Bruiteur
John T. Cucci
Mixage son
Pud Cusack
Mixeur bruitages
Roberto Domínguez
Mixeur bruitages
Richard Duarte
Sound effects editor
Joel Erickson
Utility sound
Jamie Gambell
Mixage post-syncho
Judah Getz
Sound utility
Rachel Grissom
Mixeur bruitages
John Guentner
Mixage son
Tim Hays
Dolby atmos engineer
Justin Herman
Sound designer
Jason W. Jennings
Sound utility
Scott Kinzey (San Francisco)
Deuxième équipe
B.J. Lehn (Sound mixer)
Mixage post-syncho
Vicki Lemar
Monteur dialogues
Polly McKinnon
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Scott Millan
Mixage post-syncho
Chris Navarro
Supervising adr and dialog editor
Nancy Nugent
Bruiteur
Dan O'Connell
Datasat sound mastering engineer
Jordan O'Neill
Monteur dialogues
Ralph Osborn
Assistant éditeur son
Diego Perez
Sound designer
Tobias Poppe (Co-supervising sound editor)
Contributing adr recording engineer
Tristan Rose
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Greg P. Russell
Sound effects editor
Greg ten Bosch
Re-recording mix technician
Greg Townsend
Chef monteur son
Ethan Van der Ryn
Sound effects editor
Csaba Wagner
Re-recording mix technician
Drew Webster
Mixage son
Mark Weingarten
Perchiste
Carlos Wilkerson (Second unit)
Mixage post-syncho
Billy Theriot (*)

Effets spéciaux

Pyrotechnician
John S. Baker
Special effects pyro foreman
David J. Barker (Second unit)
Special effects foreman
Craig Barnett (Craig Barnett)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Marshall T. Broyles
Special effects foreman
Steve Bunyea
Technicien effets spéciaux
Robert Caban
Lead technician
Kenneth Calhoun (Legacy Effects)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Matthew Carrubba
Technicien effets spéciaux
Peter Clarke
Special effects accountant
Leslie Coogan Hawker (Leslie Coogan)
Special effects second unit foreman
Garry Cooper
Model builder T800 puppets
Ken Cornett (Legacy Efx)
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Shreyas Dorwat
Technicien effets spéciaux
Scott Dwyer
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Gary Elmendorf (Nouvelles prises)
Mold shop supervisor
Damian Fisher
Technicien effets spéciaux
Kurt Harris
Technicien effets spéciaux
Mark Hava
Supervising special effects coordinator
Mark Hawker
2nd Unit
Joe Heffernan
Stereo Conversion Production Co-Ordinator
Dan Hogg
Mold maker
Allan B. Holt (Legacy Effects)
Special effects foreman
Thomas R. Homsher
Special effects mechanical designer Legacy Effects
Jeff Jingle
Effets spéciaux
Pratik Jore
Special effects foreman
Jeffrey Knott
Technicien effets spéciaux
Brad Manis
Model shop supervisor
David Merritt (Legacy Effects)
Special effects foreman
Ken Mieding
Technicien effets spéciaux
Brian Montgomery
Technicien effets spéciaux
Steven Munson (Legacy Effects)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Katie Riggs
Special effects mold maker
Carlos Savant
Technicien effets spéciaux
Ken Speed
Special effects 1st unit foreman
Christopher A. Suarez (Photographie additionnelle)
Special effects floor supervisor
Andy Weder
Effets spéciaux
Dennis Yeager II
Maquillage effets spéciaux
Gary Yee (Legacy Studios)
Legacy Effects Admin
Kimberly Scott (*)

Effets visuels

Technology
Ian Abbott (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Nada Abdou
Lighting technical director Double Negative London
Sushant Acharekar
Producteur exécutif
Brian Adler (Gentle Giant Studios)
Compositor
Oliver Adranghi (MPC)
Machmove artist
Nidhi Agarwal (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Pranay Agarwal (Double negative)
Lead matchmove artist
Carmine Agnone (One of Us)
Studio digital effects
Africa Aguirre Martín (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Ajesh.k.t
Lookdev lead
Axel Akesson
Effets visuels
Evrim Akyilmaz (Double negative)
Stereo compositor
Hunter Albaugh
Lead stereoscopic artist
Anjel Alcaraz (Stereo D)
Matchmove
Kaevski Aleksandar (Fx3x)
Compositor
Gergana Alexandrova (Method Studios)
Stereoscopic compositor
Carlos A. Alfaro Jr.
Compositeur numérique
Antony Allen
Finaling artist
Corey Allen (Stereo D)
Grip-visual effects-San Francisco Unit
Joseph J. Allen
Compositeur numérique
Juan Alonso
Coordinateur effets visuels
Natalia Altavilla
Roto and paint
Juan Alvarez
Senior compositor
Katarzyna Ancuta
Effets visuels
Erika Anderholm
Compositeur numérique
Kris Anderson
Assistant colourist
Scott R. Anderson (Double negative)
Roto artist
Scott R. Anderson (Double negative)
Stereo conversion producer
Valeria Andino
Prep/cleanup artist
Kanika Andrew (Double negative)
Vfx element qc
Dwight Angelito
Senior technical director
Christopher Anthony
Lead model and texture artist
Christopher Antoniou (MPC)
Visual effects production assistant
Alex Aponte
Matchmove artist
Khan Arbaz
Roto artist
Ruben Arenas (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Anthony Arnoux
Stereo compositor
Avi Arora
Animateur
François Arseneau
Previs artist
Arsen Arzumanyan
Head of techanim
Mathieu Assemat
Stereo compositor
Roland Athouris III
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jayce Attewell (Method Studios)
Compositor
David Aulds
Effets visuels
Nithin Babu (Digital artist: Double Negative)
Effets visuels
Shahin Badiei
Stereo compositor
Jessica Bagby
Compositeur numérique
Alexandre Bain
Groom technical director MPC
Bhavika Bajpai
Compositeur numérique
Kamilla Bak (Double negative)
Roto/prep artist
Michael John Baker (Double negative)
Stereo supervisor
Richard Baker (Prime focus)
Lighting & lookdev technical director
Manjusha Balachandran
Senior rotoscope artist
Maggie Balaco
Producteur effets visuels
Priyanka Balasubramanian (BOT VFX)
Roto/prep supervisor
Michael Jeff Baldemoro (Double negative)
Lead CG artist
Daniel Baldwin
Compositeur numérique
Luke Ballard
Creature supervisor
Michael Balog (ILM)
Effets visuels
Gretchen Bangs
Lighting td
George Barbour
Compositeur numérique
Judy Barr
Compositeur numérique
Manuel Barrero (Double negative)
Compositor
Tricia Barrett
Coordinateur effets visuels
Linda Barsotti
Stereo generalist
Peter Bartfay
Monteur effets visuels
Dan Bartolucci (Lola visual effects)
Stereoscopic compositor
Mark Battle
Compositeur numérique
Cédric Battude (One of Us)
Compositing supervisor
Robin Beard (Double negative)
Animation supervisor
Mike Beaulieu (MPC)
Effets visuels
Francis Beauregard
Superviseur effets visuels
Pete Bebb (Double negative)
Head of layout montreal
Michael Becki (MPC)
Roto artist
Marc Bell
Modeller
William Bell (MPC)
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Jeannie Ben-Hain
Stereo compositor
Nathan Benner
Senior digital matte painter
Charlie Bennett
Technical director
Brian N. Bentley
Concept artist
Lizzie Bentley
Animation supervisor
Scott Benza (ILM)
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Prabir Bera
Effets visuels
Romain Besnard
Effets visuels
Aaron D. Beyer
Roto prep
Uttham Bhalaykar
Digital artist
Aravind Bhat (MPC)
Render wrangler
Lalit Bhavsar
Stereo compositing supervisor
Sameer Bhoyar (Stereo D)
Matchmove artist
Davide Bigotto (One of Us)
Compositeur numérique
Sabina Bihlmaier
Senior visual effects technical director
Muhittin Bilginer (Double negative)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Wayne Billheimer (ILM)
Creature TD
Steven Bills
Element qc artist
William Pete Bingham
Stereoscopic compositor
Kunal Biswas
Concept artist/senior modeller
Gerald Blaise (Double negative)
R&d engineer
Gabriel Blanco
Data coordinator
Jeff Bloch
Effets visuels
Martin Bohm (Double negative)
Fx technical director
Francesc Bolló
Stereoscopic lead
Jason Bomstein
Lead compositor
Ruslan Borysov
Compositeur numérique
Jonathan Bot (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Paul Boyd
Technology
James Braid (Double negative)
Assistant data wrangler
Derrek Brajkovich-Horn
Generalist technical director
Emma Braney
Compositeur numérique
Bertrand Breuze
Visual effects production assistant
Bree Brincat
Compositor
Mario Brioschi
Head of Production, Prime Focus World
Matthew Bristowe
Senior lighting technical director
Elliott Broutin
Fx td
Jason Timothy Brown
Superviseur effets visuels additionnels
Gary Brozenich
Compositeur numérique
Rob Bryson (MPC)
Stereo supervisor
Marc Brzezicki (Prime focus)
Modeler
Giuseppe Bufalo
Compositeur numérique
Patrick Michael Burke (Double negative)
Stereo production coordinator
Bridgett Buss
2D supervisor
Carlos Caballero Valdés (MPC Montreal)
Fx td
Jordi Cabeza (Double negative)
Stereo compositor
Daniela Cabrera
Animateur
Serena Cacciato
Compositeur numérique
Giulia Cadeddu (MPC)
Visual effects editor
Abi Cadogan (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Daniel Caffrey (Matchmove & Layout)
Stereo compositor
Jay Caguioa
Bidding producer
Earle Stuart Callender (One of Us)
Compositeur numérique
Korinne Cammarano (MPC)
Element qc compositor
Caitlin Campbell (Stereo D)
Depth artist
Can Baris Candan
Postvis supervisor
Alex Cannon
Stereoscopic compositor
Hui Cao
Stereo td
Francesco Capone
Finaling compositor
Tasha Carlson
Compositeur numérique
Jacob Carlsson
Visual effects editor
Mark Carr
Compositeur numérique
Lucas Carracedo
Sr. paint compositor
Huey Carroll
Stereo supervisor
Jeremy P. Carroll (StereoD LLC)
Element QC Production Coordinator
Samuel Carter
Fx lead
Erico Caselle
Coordinateur effets visuels
Dave Casey (David Casey)
Element qc compositor
Monica L. Castro
Coordinateur effets visuels
Carlos Chacin
Roto/prep
Caroline Chai
Senior compositor
Gregory Chalenko (Double negative)
Software developer
Fanny Chaleon
Compositeur numérique
Eric K. Chan
Stereo compositor
Matthew Chan
Compositor
Yan Chan
Effets visuels
Vikas Chandel (MPC)
Stereo compositor
Star Chaplin
Compositeur numérique
Paul Chapman (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Josh James Chappell (Double negative)
Visual effects assistant
Daniel Charchuk (MPC)
Effets visuels
Romain Charoy
Visual effects editor
Abhishek Chauhan (Prime focus)
Visual effects editor
Arvind Chaurasiya (Prime focus)
Compositing supervisor
Jonathan Cheetham (Method Studios)
Digital artist
John Abraham Chempil (Double negative)
Vfx artist
Adam Cheshire
Paint & prep artist
Nick Chiang
Stereo compositor
Marisa Chin
Stereoscopic artist
Christopher Chinea (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Sandra Chocholska
Effets visuels
Caleb Choo
Effets visuels
Charles Chorein
Tracking and layout
Ankit Chowdhury (Prime focus)
Paint/prep artist
Choy Bun Yue (Double negative)
External assistant technical director
Tim Chrismer (ILM)
Effets visuels
Kevin Christensen
Effets visuels
Ian Christie
Machmove artist
Kenneth Chua (Double negative)
Lead rigger
Amar Chundavadra
Compositeur numérique
Adriano Cirulli (MPC)
Visual effects production manager
Carlos Ciudad (MPC)
Visual effects line producer
Genevieve Claire
Coordinateur de production
Sam Claitor (Gentle Giant Studios)
Head of stereography
Graham Clark (Stereo D)
Cg supervisor
Richard Clegg
Blendshape artist
Claudio Clemente
Effets visuels
David Clifton
Technical director
Roberto Clochiatti (Double negative)
Lead stereo artist
James Clowater (Stereo D)
Superviseur effets visuels
Grady Cofer (ILM)
Effects technical director
Nicolae-Gheorghe Cojocaru (Double negative)
Stereo production coordinator
Karen Therese Connolly (Stereo D)
Modelling Supervisor
Tristan Connors
Element qc
Micah Conrad
Compositing supervisor
Michael Conte (ILM)
Matchmove artist
Chris Cooper (Double negative)
Stereo generalist
Stephanie Cooper
Stereoscopic coordinator
Sarah Coppin
Compositeur numérique
Philippe Corne (Double negative)
Lighting td
Francois Couette
Effets visuels
David Crabtree
Stereoscopic compositor
David Crane
Compositeur numérique
Jaume Creus (Double negative)
Compositor
Andreas Cronström (Double negative)
Digital artist
Oliver Cubbage
Effets visuels
Martin Cutbill (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Marc Czerwiec
Coordinateur effets visuels
Samuel Côté
Compositor
Christiant D'Alberto (Method Studios)
Stereoscopic compositor
Sam Dabbs
Stereo compositor
Varuna Darensbourg
Compositeur numérique
Samual Dawes (Double negative)
3D visual effects artist
Lucas De La Torre
Coordinateur effets visuels
Stanislas de Lesquen
Compositor
Ruth Deane (Method Studios)
Data i/o manger
Rachel Decker
Executive assistant
Vincent Defebo (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Compositeur numérique
Christophe Dehaene
3D Scanning Supervisor
Yoshi DeHerrera (Gentle Giant Studios)
Dmp & environment artist
Pablo del Molino
Lighting td
Leonardo Dell'Agli
Compositeur numérique
Francesco Dell'Anna
Global head of layout
Stanley A. Dellimore (MPC)
Compositor
Peter Demarest (ILM)
Layout artist
Andréanne Demers (MPC)
Visual effects editor
Theo Demiris (One of Us)
Compositeur numérique
Gianluca Dentici (MPC)
Stereo compositor
Harsh Desai
Stereoscopic technical assistant
Rustin Devendorf (Stereo D)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Valeria di Gabriele
Visual effects software developer
Ruben Diaz Hernandez
Lead render systems engineer
Craig Dibble (MPC)
Compositeur numérique
Ben Dick
Effects technical director
Menno Dijkstra (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Andrew Dohan
Effets visuels
Alia Dong-Stewart
Compositeur numérique
Mario Donio (MPC)
Monteur effets visuels
Roxanne Dorman
Lead compositor
Rodrigo Dorsch (Double negative)
Fx technical director
James Dower
Matchmove artist
Rosie Draper (Double negative)
Department Manager
Kristen Drewski
Directeur artistique
Ryan Drue (ILM)
Prime Focus, Render Wrangler
Mayur Duchakke
Compositeur numérique
Peter Dudley
Visual effects production assistant
Ellen Duffin (MPC)
Animateur
Vincent Désilets (MPC)
Head of vfx
Clwyd Edwards
Directeur de production
Richard Edwards (Prime Focus World)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Chan Ee Jien (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Marijn Eken (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
David Emeny
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sze Jia Eng
Compositeur numérique
Joe Engelke
Senior digital compositor
Jenn Epstein (One of Us)
Assistant de production
Melissa Espina (Stereo animation)
Stereo compositor
Paul Faeldo (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Charles-e Farkas (MPC)
Lead digital compositor
Péter Farkas (Double Negative London)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Melanie Farley
Generalist technical director
Liam Farnham (Double negative)
Visual effects editor
Joseph Farrant (Double negative)
Animateur
James Farrington (Double negative)
Stereoscopic artist
Ryan Faulkner
Compositor
Fathima Feminò (MPC)
Art department producer
Jessica Fernandes (MPC)
Lead digital artist
Lincoln Savio Fernandes
Coordinateur effets visuels
Raphael Fernandes
Stereo compositor
Victor Manuel Fernandez (Stereo D)
Paint artist
Lauren Fernandez-Morrell
Concept artist
Roberto F. Castro
Matte painter
Nicolas Fidala (MPC)
Producteur effets visuels
Kevin Field (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Marco Fiorani Parenzi
Head of animation
Greg Fisher (MPC)
Stereo production coordinator
Adam Fisk (Stereo D)
Effets visuels
Adrien Flanquart
Depth artist
Daniel Flavelle
Effets visuels
Matt Fleming
Fx technical director
Matt Flicker
Previsualization supervisor
Duane Floch (MPC)
Matchmove artist
Yong Xian Foo
Lead element qc artist
Les Foor
Editorial assistant
Jak Ford
Effets visuels
David Forsbrey (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
James Fouche
Stereoscopic production coordinator
Simon Fraser
Concept artist
Dave Freeman (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Ludovic Fregé (One of Us)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Travis Fruci (Stereo D)
Effets visuels
David Frylund Otzen
Cg supervisor
Carlos Fueyo (Lola VFX)
Effets visuels
Maximilian Funke
Matchmove artist
Amy Furey (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Martin Furman
Matchmove artist
Akash Gade (Prime focus)
Effets visuels
Adam Gailey
Stereo compositor
Bradley Gaines
R&d
Jason Gandhi
Senior stereo compositor
Mayur Gangasagar
Visual effects production manager
Allison Gardner
Compositor
Prag Gargatte (Double negative)
Lighting technical director
Sotiris Georghiou
Lead CG artist
Daniel Georgiou (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Mohamed Ghouse (Double negative)
Stereoscopic production coordinator
Matthew E. Gill (Stereo D)
Superviseur effets visuels
Laurent Gillet
Compositeur numérique
Jérémy Giraudeau
View-d editor
David Glover
Effets visuels
Emanuele Goffredo
Matchmove artist
Walter Goh (Double negative)
Effets visuels
James Going
Visual effects line producer
Harrison Goldstein (Double negative)
Compositor
Ana Gomes (Double negative)
CG generalist
Delcio Gomes (Industrial Light & Magic)
Assistant colourist
Catarina Gonçalves (Double negative)
Pipeline technical director
Dan Goodwin
Stereoscopic artist
Brian Gordon
Environment lead
David Goubitz (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Arushi Govil
Technical director
Luke Gray
Stereo compositor
Ryan Greenwood
Matchmove artist
John Gresko
Visual effects co-ordinator
Alison Griffiths (One of Us)
Fx technical director
Gero Grimm (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Jessica Grimshaw
Stereo compositor
Todd Groves
Visual effects production manager
James Grummitt
Compositeur numérique
Jonny Gu (MPC)
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Vinod Gundre
Depth lead
Holly Gunn (Stereo D)
Stereo executive producer
Mike Gunter
Senior prep artist
Vikas Gusain
Senior shader writer
Patrik Hadorn
Texture artist
Aram Hakze (MPC)
Vfx production manager
Melissa Halarides
Senior stereo compositor
Tyler Halle
Effets visuels
Katie Hamberger
Environment td
Hamel Thierry (MPC)
2d sequence supervisor
Raphael Hamm (Double negative)
Visual effects line producer
Lisa Hansen (Double negative)
Producteur effets visuels
Shari Hanson
Assistant Stereoscopic Editor
Reginald Harber Jr. (Stereo D)
Visual effects editor
Michael Antony Harden
Lead stereoscopic artist
Kyle Hardin
Modeller
Jake Harrell (MPC)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Ben Harrison
Stereo artist
Candace Harvey
Effets visuels
Fathy Hassan
Coordinateur effets visuels
Syuhada Hassan
Compositor
James Paul HattSmith (Double negative)
Stereoscopic artist
Dustin Hayes
Lead depth artist
Alex Heffner
Paint and roto artist
Nicole Hekel
Compositor
Yasemin Hepguler
Layout artist
Alberto Hernandez Rodriguez (MPC)
Data i/o
Ashton Hertz (Method Studios)
Lead groom artist
Martin Hession
Digital matte painter
Thomas Hiebler
Fx td
Christopher Hiess (Double negative)
Tracking supervisor
Bryan M. Higgins
Matchmover
Ross Hildick (Double negative)
Postvis artist
Isaac Hingley (MPC)
Compositeur numérique
Jesse Hiram
Lead stereoscopic artist
Ryan Hirsh
Modeller
Andrew Hodgson (MPC)
Lead layout artist
Julie Holmes (MPC)
Senior compositor
Bob Homami
Stereo compositor
Kim Hong Kyoung
Compositor
Michael Honisch (MPC)
Compositeur numérique
Lindsay Anderson
Assistant colourist
Sam Horgan (Double negative)
Assistant data wrangler
Philip Horn Jr.
Bodytracker/matchmove artist
Dan Horne (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Yuka Hosomi
Roto artist
Isabel Howlett
Roto animation
Ritchie Hoyle
Digital artist
Bhushan Humbe (Roto artist)
Effets visuels
Chris Hunsberger
Compositeur numérique
Drew Huntley
Effets visuels
Eric Hurt
Senior crowd technical director
Nile Hylton (MPC)
Matchmove artist
Sonia Alexia Ioannou (Double negative)
Digital matte painter
Ludovic Iochem (Double negative)
Technical support
Brad Isdrab
Visual effects editor
Omkar Iyer (Prime focus)
Coordinateur de production
Laura Jackloski
Lead paint & roto artist
Laura Jacobs
Compositeur numérique
Lionel Jacobs
Compositor
Matthew Jacques
Finaling coordinator
Srinivas Janapati
Coordinateur effets visuels
Robbie Janda
Stereoscopic artist
Jess Jansen
Senior compositor
Eli Jarra
Roto prep artist
Benjamin Jean (MPC)
Pre-visualization artist
Steven Qi Jin
Stereoscopic production assistant
Zayn Jinah (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Jonathan Jobin (MPC)
Department Manager
Tim Johnson (Stereo)
Superviseur effets visuels
Bryan Jones (One of Us)
Effets visuels
Pratik Jore
Texturing TD
Andrew Joseph (MPC)
Compositeur numérique
Caroline Journo
Sr. lighting td
Byung Gun Jung
Compositeur numérique
Sanghyun Jung
Depth artist
Aleks Justesen
Matchmove lead
Dinesh K. Bishnoi (Prime focus)
Modeller
Niels Peter Kaagaard (MPC)
Stereoscopic compositor
Steven Kaelin
Creative services manager
Lindsey Kaiser
Vfx artist
Jeffrey Kalmus (In House)
Matchmove and rotoanim artist
Anurag Kapil
Matchmove artist
Ranajoy Kar (MPC)
Compositor
Vivek Karmarkar (Double negative)
Matchmove supervisor
Michael Karp (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Devika Kawle
Motion capture supervisor
Simon Kay (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Mohsin Kazi
Matchmove lead
Matthew Kee (Double negative)
Assistant manager visual effects
Elaine Kelley
Stereoscopic roto lead
Ian Kelly
Texture/matte painter
James Kenny
R&d coordinator
Christopher Kerr (Double negative)
Matchmover
Jack Kersey (Double negative)
Digital colorist
Ntana Key (Marketing)
Matchmove artist
Gurpreet Singh Khalsa (Prime focus)
Visual effects line producer
Sara Khangaroot
Creature TD
Cenk Cevdet Kilar
Digital artist
Alex Kim (Industrial Light & Magic)
Stereoscopic compositor
Jieun Kim
Stereoscopic compositor
Linda Y. Kim
Fx technical director
Lyubomir Kirkov
Head of production
Lauren Knowlton-Parry (London: MPC)
Technology manager
Mike Knox
Stereo compositor
Gerry Kodo (Stereo D)
Finaling supervisor
Prasanna Kodpadi
Effects technical director
Florian Koebisch
Senior compositor
Stanislav Kolev
Stereoscopic compositor
Hemanth Reddy Kovvuri
Visual effects editor
Chris Kowal (MPC) (Chris Kowal)
Compositeur numérique
Vladimir Kozhekin
Compositeur numérique
Remko Kram (Double negative)
Digital matte painter
Eva Kristjáns (MPC)
Animateur
Magnolia Ku Lea
Element qc artist
Sumukh Sharadchandra Kulkarni
Technical director
Swapnil Kulkarni
Compositeur numérique
Vikram Kulkarni
Matchmove rotoanim artist
Sujay Kumar G. (MPC)
VFX Line Producer
Deepak Kumar
Fx lead
George Kyparissous
Lead software developer
Guillaume Laforge (MPC)
Compositeur numérique
Serena Lam
Compositeur numérique
Jacopo Landi (One of Us)
Texture artist
Anneli Larsson
Facial motion capture supervisor
Greg LaSalle
Texture artist
Sebastian Lauer (MPC)
Senior matchmove/layout technical director
Gary Laurie (T5 Prods/Vista VFX)
Lead technical animator
Allyn Lawson
Compositing sequence supervisor
Isaac Layish
R&d
Matthew Leach
Compositing sequence supervisor
David Lee
Stereoscopic compositor
Nikki Jieun Lee
Matte painter
Sun Lee (Lola VFX)
CG Sequence Supervisor
Wai In Leong
Lead technical animator
Eve Levasseur
Compositeur numérique
Fangfei Li
Stereoscopic compositor
Seth Lickiss
Stereoscopic lead
David Lieberman
Prep artist
Nicolas Lim (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Wayne Lim (Double negative)
Roto/prep artist
Kew Lin (Double negative)
Character cloth lead
Fredrik Lindbom
Texture artist
Kim Lindqvist
Matchmove artist
Cedric Ling (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Jules Lister
Software development and pipeline
Dai Liu (Stereo D) (Adair Liu)
Compositor
Michael Liv (In-house)
Post-visualization artist
Victoria Livingstone (MPC)
Compositeur numérique
Giuseppe Lombardi
Effets visuels
Joe Long
Lead look development td
Andreas Loose (MPC)
Compositeur numérique
Gabriel Lopez (MPC)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Ashley Lord
Matte painter
Sylvain Lorgeou
Matchmove artist/rotoanim
Steven Lovell
Effets visuels
Lorenzo Lovera (Double negative)
Senior previsualization artist
Shawn Lovette
Compositeur numérique
Olivier Lukaszczyk
Visual effects production supervisor
Viet Luu
Coordinateur effets visuels
Clayton Lyons
Compositor
Tony Lyons (Double negative)
Stereoscopic artist
Daniel James MacDonald
Compositor
Natalie MacDonald (One of Us)
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Peter Machuca
Bodytrack supervisor
Alex James Macieira (Double negative)
Depth artist
Ajay Madala (Stereo D)
Colourist
Garry Maddison (Double negative)
Finaling coordinator
Siddhartha Maganti
Compositeur numérique
Cornelia Magas
Stereo compositing supervisor
Gokul Mahajan
Manager, Depth - Stereo D
Ravi Mahapatro
Assets production assistant
Lee Maher (MPC)
Coordinateur de production
Jérémie Maitrejean (MPC)
Stereoscopic compositor
Carson Majors
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Yael Majors
Digital artist
Suraj Makhija (MPC)
Stereo compositor
Sebastian Maldonado
Stereoscopic compositor
John Mamikon
Depth supervisor
Roy Vincent Mann
Previsualization artist
Mary E. Manning
Stereo compositor
Andrew Manuel
Rotopaint artist
Peter Mao
StereoD pipeline developer
Pavan Maradia
Compositor
Sarah Marikar (Lola VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Veronica Marino (: Double Negative, London)
Senior layout artist
Mincho Marinov (ILM)
Compositor
Tia L. Marshall (ILM)
Lead rigging td
Jose Martin
Compositeur numérique
Will Martindale (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Damon Martinez
Compositeur numérique
Fran Martinez
Senior modelling and rigging pitch technical director
Mark Masson (Double Negaitive)
Lead lighting technical director
Laszlo Mates
Senior animator
Taran Matharu (MPC)
Texture artist
Ian Mathews (MPC)
Compositor
Javad Matoorian-Pour (MPC)
Compositeur numérique
Giacomo Matteucci
Generalist td
Rhodri Matthews (Double negative)
Animateur
Michael Hall Mauritzen (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Ales Mav
Assistant de production
Helen McAvoy
Stereoscopic depth artist
Kindra McCall
Stereoscopic compositor
Brandon Jay McCartney
Animation supervisor
Nathan McConnel (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Jamison McCord
Effets visuels
Leon Mccormick
Stereo compositing supervisor
Russell McCoy
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sean McGrath
Producteur effets visuels
Mare McIntosh (Lola VFX)
Technical Animator MPC
Chris McKenna
CG Sequence Supervisor
Chris McLaughlin (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Antonio Meazzini
Vfx production manager
Kim Menaster (MPC)
Lead 2nd stereoscopic artist
Carlos Mendoza Jr. (StereoD)
Senior stereoscopic editor
Lewis Menga
Effets visuels
Andrea Menozzi
Effets visuels
Midhun
Element qc artist
Michael Milano
Compositeur numérique
Djordje Milasinovic (Double negative)
Vfx element qc
David Miller III (Digital compositor)
Stereoscopic compositor
Ariana Miller
Directeur de la photographie effets visuels
Carl Miller (San Francisco VFX unit)
Production engineer
Jed Miller (ILM)
Monteur effets visuels
Danielle Millington-Peck
Compositing supervisor
Giacomo Mineo
Compositeur numérique
Carlos Miras Sepulveda
Digital artist
Ankur Mishra (MPC)
Effets visuels
Scott Mitchell
Fx artist
Azhul Mohamed
Matchmove artist
Nafisah Mohamed (Double negative)
Machmove artist
Vikram Mohan (Double negative)
Digital artist MPC
Stephen Molyneaux
Compositeur numérique
Sandrine Moniez (Double negative)
Software development and pipeline
Christopher Montesano (Chris Montesano)
Vfx promotional editor
Shannon Moran (MPC)
Effects technical director
David Moraton (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Moreno (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Thomas Morgan
Effets visuels
William Morrison (Stereo D)
Lead CG artist
David Antonin Mucci
Stereo compositing supervisor
Travis Murray
Stereoscopic depth artist
Scott Musselman
Éclairagiste
Nandini Nambiar (MPC)
Cg modeler
Masa Narita (ILM)
Matchmove artist
Amit Narwani (Double negative)
Effects technical director
Anton Nazareth
Compositeur numérique
Marijus Neverdauskis
Effets visuels
Pete C. Newbauer
Effets visuels
Wayne Newland
Texture artist
Nicolette Newman (MPC)
Matchmove artist
Evan Ng (Double negative)
Texture artist
Giang T. Nguyen (MPC)
Effets visuels
Lukas Niemczyk
Stereoscopic artist
Tristan Nieto
Roto qc supervisor
Rajesh Nimje
Producteur effets visuels
Thomas Nittmann (Lola visual effects)
Producteur effets visuels
Chad Nixon (MPC)
Technical animator/cloth td
Abdelkader Nouar (MPC)
Matchmove artist
Robert Nzengou-Tayo
Stereoscopic supervisor
Barry O'Brien (Prime focus)
Animateur
Tom O'Flaherty
Compositeur numérique
Jim O'Hagan (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Paul O'Hara
Digital artist
Alok Ogale
Prep artist
Yvonne Oh (Double negative)
Concept artist
Jonathan Opgenhaffen
Vfx concept artist
Jonathan Opgenhaffen
Stereoscopic compositor
Michael Ore
Matchmove artist
Andrea Umberto Origlia
CG Sequence Supervisor
Nathan Ortiz
Lead roto artist
Raphael Oseguera
CG artist
Jon Ossitt (Method Studios London)
Lookdev and lighting td
Ali Oukaci
Coordinateur effets visuels
Bryn Owens
Method Studios London
Marta Padilla (Roto prep artist)
Compositeur numérique
Guillaume Palegie (MPC)
Compositor
Roberto Palomeque
Digital artist
Shailendra Kumar Pandey (Double negative)
Digital artist
Suresh Pandi
Fx td
Nicholas Papworth
Matchmove lead
Om Parab (Primefocus)
Compositeur numérique
Bruno Parenti (Lola VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Josh Parks (MPC)
3D producer
Alison Parraco
Stereo executive producer
Aaron Parry
Machmove artist
Ellis Parry (Double negative)
Animateur
Abhijit Parsekar
Matte painter
Amy Paskow
Compositor
Massimo Pasquetti (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Dana Passarella
Effets visuels
Nikul Patel
Compositeur numérique
Riaz Patel
Senior stereoscopic roto artist
Demetrios Patsiaris
Compositeur numérique
Eion-Ray Patterson
Matchmove artist
Anna-Marie Payne
Vfx dept manager
Cara Payne
Software developer
Peter Pearson
Compositeur numérique
John Peck
Compositor
Tom Pegg (Double negative)
Studio
Philip Pendlebury (Double negative)
Stereoscopic paint artist
Lyndsey Pendley
Stereo artist
Diego Perez
Compositor
Eddie Perez
Stereoscopic artist
Juan Sebastian Perez
Compositeur numérique
Marco Perez
Lighting techical director
Balsic Petar (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Yordan Petrov
Effets visuels
Leo Pettersson
Crowd technical director
Mikael Pettersén (MPC)
Producteur effets visuels
Kim Phelan (One of Us)
Effets visuels
Jack Rhys Phillips
Sr depth artist
Phets Phonasa
Stereoscopic second lead
Brittany Piacente
Prep artist
Alessandro Pieri (Double negative)
Creature FX td
Victor Pillet
Stereoscopic compositor
Jovanka Placeres
Effets visuels
George Plakides
Visual effects editor
John Polyson (Lola VFX)
Effets visuels
Aditya Ponguri
Cg supervisor
Pietro Ponti (Double negative)
Effects technical director
Vladimir Popovic
Producteur effets visuels
Rupert Porter (Double negative)
Éclairagiste
Andy Potter
Compositor
Khatal Prajakta (Double negative)
Stereoscopic production coordinator
Chris Preston-Barnes
Visual effects production manager
Holly Price
Effets visuels
Carlota Primo
Head of editorial
Richard Pring (Prime focus)
Senior compositor
Tim Pruce (MPC)
Stereoscopic editorial supervisor
Derek N. Prusak
Compositeur numérique
Jakub Pruszkowski (Method Studios)
Compositor
Giorgia Pulvirenti (Method Studios / Double Negative)
Rpm producer
Vivek Pundir
Matchmove supervisor
Simon Pynn (Double negative)
Digital effects artist
Carlos Quijada
Compositeur numérique
Victor Radulov (Double negative)
Stereo producer
Cindy Rago
Effets visuels
Jagannadham Rajana
Effets visuels
Malla Rajendra
Stereoscopic painter
Austin Ramsey
Visual effects line producer
Edward Randolph (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Kim Rasser
Senior lighting technical director
Aatur Ravani (Moving picture company)
Effets visuels
Luke Rawcliffe
Element qc artist
Justin Ray
Compositeur numérique
Julien Record
Matchmove lead
Anil Reddy (Prime Focus World)
Compositor
Tyagi Reetuj (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
William Reges (Stereo D)
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Mick Reid
Compositeur numérique
Kristian Rejek (MPC)
Compositor
Simeon Remedios
Matte painter
Sullivan Richard (Double negative)
Fx supervisor
Viktor Rietveld (Double negative)
Paint artist
Genesis Rivas
Finaling artist
Jaime Riveros
Stereo lead
Ariz Akhtar Rizvi
Lighting technical director
Tavis Roberts
Compositeur numérique
Wesley Roberts (Double negative)
Stereo compositing supervisor
Grant Robertson
Assistant vfx editor
Latham Robertson
Effets visuels
Sophie Robinson
Recruiter
Matt Rock
Stereo compositor
Nathaniel Rodriguez
Paint artist
Raymond Rodriguez
Compositeur numérique
Antonio Rodríguez Díaz
Superviseur effets visuels
Katherine Rodtsbrooks (Stereoscopic)
Stereoscopic compositor
Ryan D. Romero
Systems admistrator
Zachary J. Rose (StereoD)
Paint artist
Melissa Rosenzweig (Stereo D)
Animateur
David Rouxel
Coordinateur de production
Sophie Russell (Double negative)
Sequence lead
Timothy Russell (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Olivier Ryard
Matchmove lead
Sajeev Sadanandan
Effects technical director
Matt Sadler (Double negative)
Compositor
Jasdip Sagar
Lighting technical director
Imran Sajid (Double negative)
Depth artist
Salar Salahi
Prep artist
Sajeer Abdul Salam (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Mauricio Salas
Compositeur numérique
Alessandro Salis
Compositor
Olov Samuelsson (Double negative)
Paint/prep artist
Lui Sanchez-Fontillas (Double negative)
Cloth/hair td
Tejas Sanghavi
Motion graphics designer
Ian Sargent
Stereoscopic supervisor
Davis Scott Porter Saunders (StereoD)
Pipeline technical assistant
Lisa Curtis (Lisa Curtis)
Compositeur numérique
Benjamin Scabell (Double negative)
Stereo producer
Adam Schardein
Visual effects technical director
Roman Schmidt
Effects technical director
David Schneider (MPC)
Compositeur numérique
David Schott
Stereoscopic roto supervisor
Daniel Schrepf
Fx technical director
Patrick Schuler
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Brian Schultz (Stereo D: credited)
Senior compositor
Abigail Scollay (Method Studios)
Animation supervisor
P. Kevin Scott (Dneg)
Visual effects production manager
Rebecca Scott (MPC)
Senior lighting technical director
Shaun Scott (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Amanda Seah (Double negative)
Senior animator
Nicolas Seck
Compositor
Jarmila Seflova
Roto/prep artist
Pilar Seijo (Method Studios)
Effects technical director
Enrico Selmi (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Tan Seng Kiat (Double negative)
Stereo compositor
Igor Senkin
Stereoscopic compositor
Igor Senkin (Stereo D)
Senior technical artist
Den Serras (Stereo D)
Effets visuels
Sajith Sethumadhavan (MPC)
Clean-up artist
See Shae Lyn
Systems administrator
Nishet Shah (Method Studios)
Roto artist
Purva Shah
Prep artist
Upasana Shanker (Double negative)
Stereo compositor
Balakumaran Shanmugam
Digital artist
Rahul Sharma (MPC)
Depth department manager
Jessica Sharp (Stereo D)
Digital artist
Gary Shelley
Digital artist
Saurabh Shenai (MPC)
Stereo executive producer
William Sherak
Paint and roto
Greg Shimp
International production
Sainath Shinde (Stereo D)
Motion control technician
Craig Shumard
Lead roto/prep artist
Adnan Siddique
Prep artist
Jia Yi Siew (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Marcus Silvera
Lighting td
Nikola Simeonov
Compositeur numérique
Jonathan Sims
Compositeur numérique
David Singer (MPC)
Stereo compositor
Ajit Singh (Stereo D)
Stereo compositor
Harsimmar Singh
Roto lead
Kharak Singh
Compositeur numérique
Mrityunjay Singh (Double negative)
Superviseur effets visuels
Janek Sirrs
Fx td
Piotr Skiejka (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
James Skilbeck
Texture artist
David Skorepa (MPC)
Lead Character Artist @ MPC
Klaus Skovbo
Animateur
Adam Slater (MPC)
Compositeur numérique
Jessica Clare Smith
Roto/prep artist
Stephen J. Smith (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Cameron Smither
Coordinateur de production
Sanchit Soi (MPC)
Effets visuels
Doug Spilatro
Depth artist
David Spotts
Stereo production coordinator
Luke Stabile (Stereo D)
Senior systems engineer
Mat Stace (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
Elliot Staker
Character rigging
Elliot Stammers
Compositor
Richard Stay
Senior digital compositor
Jim Steel (Double negative)
Stereo compositor
G. Allen Stewart
Stereoscopic compositor
Ben Stommes
Superviseur effets visuels
Sheldon Stopsack (MPC)
Stereo production coordinator
Steve Stransman
Coordinateur de production
Rosalind Stratton (MPC)
Vfx production manager
Christine Strobel
Compositeur numérique
Alan Stucchi (Double negative)
Cg supervisor
Damien Stumpf (Method Studios)
Matchmove artist
Subhajit Nayak
Paint/prep artist
Hemanth Surana
Stereoscopic compositor
Kaushik Swain
Technical assistant
Nick Swartz
Roto prep artist
Robert Szabo
Digital matte painter
Gaëlle Séguillon
Senior lighting technical director
Daniele Tagliaferri (Method Studios)
MPC VFX Animation Coordinator
Lila Sara Tahri
Compositeur numérique
Florent Taisne (MPC)
Machmove artist
Gabriel Tan (Double negative)
Double negative
Raymond Tan (Prep artistn)
Effects technical director
Mahmood Tariq (Double negative)
StereoD, Stereo Compositor
Dipak Tarpara
Stereo compositor
Dipak Tarpara (StereoD)
Prep artist
Chris Tay (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Brandon Taylor
Render wrangler
Dan Tellwright
Matchmove artist
Benoit Terminet Schuppon (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Eric Tetreault
Lead compositor
Stephen Tew
VP, 3D Technologies
Nizar Thabet
Lead rotoprep
Jasbir Thakur
Flame artist
Marios Theodosi (Lola VFX)
Visual effects editor
Abraham Thomas (Prime focus)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Nick Thompson
Effects technical director
Terry Thompson (MPC)
Lead modeler
Ashley Tilley
Stereoscopic supervisor
Rohan Tirkey
Compositeur numérique
Steve Tizzard
Senior FX TD
Vladimir Tkachenko (MPC)
Prep artist
Shermaine Toh (Double Negative vfx)
Effets visuels
Craig Tonks
Senior stereo artist
Alan Tormey
Senior technical director generalist
Roger Tortosa (Double negative)
Postvis artist
Fabio Tovar (MPC)
Pre-visualization artist
Connor Tracy
Digital effects artist
Daniel Trbovic
Stereo line producer
Chris Treichel (North america - stereo d)
Environment td
Andréanne Tremblay (MPC)
Rotoscope artist
Ankit Tripathi (Radix Loyal VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Adam Trowse
Character supervisor
Adrian Tsang
Compositeur numérique
Iyi Tubi
Jr. Flame Artist
Melanie Rose Tucker
Pipeline technical director
Phil Tunnicliffe
Effets visuels
Alex Turenne
Compositeur numérique
Felix Turesson
Executive stereographer
Corey Turner (Paramount Pictures)
Pipeline
Alex P. Twigg
Compositeur numérique
Yuki Uehara
Roto artist
Shraddha Uppu (Double negative)
Assistant vfx editor
Dan Urrutia
Matchmove
Bojan Valjak
Stereo compositor
Josiah Van Arsdel
Lead compositor
Jan van de Laar
Texture painter
Leigh van der Byl (The Moving Picture Company)
Rigging td
Nick van Diem (Double negative)
Software developer
Jozef van Eenbergen (MPC)
Hair td
Adam Vanner
Matchmove artist
Varaprasad.Dhongili (Prime focus)
Lead Grooming TD
Simone Vassallo (MPC)
Pre-visualization artist
Amy Vatanakul
Digital matte painter
Jan Vavrusa (MPC)
Compositing supervisor
Todd Vaziri (ILM)
Element Compositor
Anil Kumar Verma (Prime focus)
Finaling outsource
Jared James Vest
Software developer
Diego Viezzoli (MPC)
Compositeur numérique
Pau Viladot
Matchmove artist
Vinay.isetti (Prime focus)
Paint artist
Juvenal Vique (Stereo D)
Matchmove artist
Chunchu Viswamitra
Effects technical director
Luca Vitali (MPC)
Texture artist
Kim Vongbunyong (ILM)
Effets visuels
Christian Waite
Visual effects assistant
Brian Walker
Modelling technical director
Justin Walker (MPC)
Effets visuels
Tara Walker
Compositor
Jenny Wan
Stereo compositor
Pablo Wang
Machmove artist
Wang Ruiting
Stereoscopic compositor/paint artist
Sanford Warwick (Stereo D)
Producteur effets visuels
Mark Webb (Method Studios)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Marie-Hélène Weiss
Digital artist
David Weitzberg (ILM)
Superviseur effets visuels
Cliff Welsh (Lola VFX)
Digital matte painter
David Welstead-Wood (MPC)
Roto supervisor
Peter Welton
Compositor
Erik Werlin (Visual effects)
Depth lead
Kelly Wescott (Stereo D)
Effets visuels
Tom Whitehead
Roto artist
Kristofer Whitford (Double negative)
Fx td
Stephanie Whitmarsh
Motion capture animator
Stu Whitten
Senior lighting technical director
Philipp Wibisono
Roto artist
Billy Dao
Superviseur effets visuels
Edson Williams (Lola visual effects)
Assistant visual effects editor
Simon J. Williams (Double negative)
Monteur effets visuels
Garrett Wilson (MPC)
Stereoscopic artist
Ryan M. Wilson
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jeff Winkle
Depth artist
Kim Wiseman (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic artist
Alex Wolfe
Compositeur numérique
Christine Wong
Compositor
Jamie Wong
Roto/prep artist
Kai Wing Wong
Data i/o manger
Sauyan Wong
Stereoscopic compositor
Stephanie Woo (Stereo D)
Effets visuels
Conrad Wood (R&d, technology, studio, editorial & production support: Double Negative)
Cg supervisor
Max Wood (MPC)
Lidar/cyber/prop scanning
Glenn Woodburn (Direct Dimensions)
Bodytracker/matchmove artist
Richard Worsley (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Chih-yi Wu
Depth artist
Dane Wylie
Clean-up artist
Sunil Kumar Yadav
Stereoscopic roto lead
Marvin Yanez
Machmove artist
Cheng Yang (Double negative)
Senior character animator
Roland Yepez (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Hasan Sedat Yildiz (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Yogita Narsian
Compositeur numérique
Vladimir Yordanov (Method Studios)
Paint artist
Jan L. Young
Bodytracker/matchmove artist
Natalie Young (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Yu Ashleigh
Lighting td
Yak Hong Yung (Double negative)
Generalist technical director
Farhad Yusufi (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Alessandro Zanforlin
Compositeur numérique
David Zaretti
Matchmove artist
Lye Zechari (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
David Zeng
Compositeur numérique
Simone Zuccarini
Concept artist
Thang Le (*) (ILM -)
Operations assistant
Darren Bailey (*) (Stereo D)
Technology
Daniel Baker (*) (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Jarret Ballard (*)
Head of production
Sreyans Bardia (*)
Visual effects head of production
Sreyans Bardia (*) (Botvfx)
Finaling artist
Richard Bendo (*) (StereoD)
Render/data support
Thomas Buckingham (*) (MPC)
Digital artist
Chandrasekhar (*)
Assistant colourist
Benjamin Charles (*) (Double negative)
Element qc compositor
Michael Colburn (*) (Stereo D)
Lighting technical director
Maria Corcho (*) (MPC)
Roto & paint artist
Nicole D'Cotta (*) (Double negative)
Visual effects production manager
Kevin R Daly (*)
Render/data support
David Forest (*) (MPC)
Stereoscopic artist - Stereo D
Guy-Edwards Gonsalves (*)
Lead compositor
Vincent Goodsell (*)
Compositeur numérique
Krzysztof Grygowski (*)
Render/data support
Jamal Hajlaoui (*) (MPC)
Compositor
Bashir Hamid (*)
Element qc compositor
Josh Handley (*) (Stereo D)
Matte painter
Arnaud Havart (*) (MPC)
Hetal Jain (*) (Botvfx)
Software developer
Callum James (*) (MPC)
Research and development
Sundar Krishnamurthy (*) (Double negative)
Research and development
Ian Lawson (*) (Double negative)
Render/data support
James Mann (*) (MPC)
Element qc compositor
Edward McDonough (*) (Stereo D)
Render/data support
Karen Navarrete (*)
Junior technical director
Deepak Nayak (*)
Lighting td
Jean-Baptiste Noyau (*)
Lighting technical director
Jean-Baptiste Noyau (*) (MPC)
Element qc compositor
David O'Brien (*) (Stereo D)
Layout artist
Louis-David Paquette (*)
Research and development
Harshna Patel (*)
Senior matchmove artist
Saurabh Patel (*)
Prakash Pathak (*) (Botvfx)
Assistant de production
Prakash Pathak (*) (Vfx)
Houdini artist
Andrew Paxson (*)
Prep artist
Radhakrishnan (*) (BOT VFX)
Roto/prep supervisor
Sankarasubramanian (*) (Botvfx)
Senior texture artist
Victor Sanz Fernandez (*)
Lighting technical director
Yoann Schmid (*) (MPC)
Visual effects bidding producer
Dominic Sidoli (*)
Modeler
Laura Soriano Martínez (*)
2D
Srikanth (*) (Roto/Paint Supervisor: BOT VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Adam Tamel (*)
Technology
Vanessa Velasquez (*) (Double negative)

Cascades

Cascadeur
Hank Amos
Cascades
Hank Amos
Precision driver
John L. Armijo
Stunt driver
Dean Bailey
Stunt driver
Kevin Bailey
Cascades
Kevin Ball
Cascadeur
Brittney Banks
Stunt driver
Stanton Barrett
Utility stunts
Hunter Baxley
Stunt driver
Tim Bell
Cascades
Nicolas Bosc
Cascades
Nick Brandon
Cascades
Mason Brett
Doublure cascades
Emily Brobst (Bryant Prince)
Cascadeur
Jeff Brockton
Assistant stunt coordinator
Chelsea Bruland (Second unit)
Stunt player
David Castillo
Cascades
David Castillo
Cascadeur
Jacob Chambers
Doublure cascades
Alvin Chon (Byung-Hun Lee)
Cascades
Alvin Chon
Second unit stunt coordinator
James M. Churchman
Cascadeur
Joseph Cintron
Cascades
Danny Cosmo
Stunt driver
Paul Crawford
Cascades
Craig Davis
Cascades
Mike Dawson
Cascades
Mark De Alessandro
Doublure cascades
Martin De Boer (Jai Courtney)
Cascades
Martin De Boer
Stunt driver
Lisa Dempsey
Utility stunts
Chris Denison
Stunt driver
Kevin Derr
Doublure cascades
Tony Donno (Douglas Griffin)
Stunt driver
Danny Downey
Utility stunts
Jayson Dumenigo
Cascades
Jazzy Ellis
Cascades
Corey Michael Eubanks
Cascades
Roel Failma
Cascadeur
Chris J. Fanguy
Stunt driver
Travis Fienhage
Doublure cascades
George T. Fleming
Cascades
Colin Follenweider
Cascadeur
Jeff Galpin
Cascades
Tim Garris
Utility stunts
Tim Garris
Doublure cascades
Lex D. Geddings (J.K. Simmons)
Cascades
Tim Gilbert
Stunt driver
Tanner Gill
Cascades
Jessica Harbeck
Doublure cascades
Regis Harrington
Doublure cascades
Adam Hart (Jason Clarke)
Cascades
Casey Hendershot
Utility stunts
Ashley Nicole Hudson
Stunt driver
Collin Hymes
Co-coordinateur cascades
Gary Hymes
Cascadeur
Jonny James (Motion capture)
Stunt rigger
Baz Karbouris
Cascades
Samson Kealoha
Utilities stunts
Richard King
Cascades
Dorian Kingi
Supervising stunt coordinator
Joel Kramer
Utility stunts
Joel Kramer
Cascadeur
Mark Kubr
Cascades
Scott Lang
Cascadeur
Nito Larioza
Doublure cascades
Xuyen Valdivia (Byung-Hun Lee)
Cascades
Xuyen Valdivia
Cascades
Paul Leonard
Cascades
Sam Looc
Utility stunts
Sam Looc
Utility stunts
Kurt D. Lott
Cascades
Billy D. Lucas
Cascades
Rob Mars
Cascades
Aaron Matthews
Cascades
Michelle Matule
Doublure cascades
Tom McComas (Jason Clark)
Cascades
Monique McKellop
Stunt driver
Tim Meredith
Stunt driver
Danton Mew
Doublure cascades
Miluette Nalin (Emilia Clarke)
Cascades
Cali (Motion capture: Jason Clarke) (Cali)
Cascadeur
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Precision driver
Darlene Nesson
Cascadeur
Eric Norris
Cascades
Holly O'Quin
Stunt driver
Michael Owen
Doublure cascades
Natasha Paul (Emilia Clarke)
Cascades
Natasha Paul
Cascades
Norb Phillips
Cascades
Steve Picerni
Cascades
Lloyd Pitts
Cascades
Dieter Rauter
Coordinateur des cascades
Rex Reddick
Stunt player
Rex Reddick
Doublure cascades
Kevin Reid (Jason Clarke)
Doublure cascades
Greg Rementer (Jai Courtney)
Fight coordinator
Simon Rhee
Doublure cascades
Simon Rhee (Byung-Hun Lee)
Stunt player
Jimmy N. Roberts
Cascades
Jimmy N. Roberts
Cascades
Joe Ross
Utility stunts
Joe Ross
Utility stunts
Felipe Savahge
Cascadeur
Cristie Schoen
Body-double
Jon Komp Shin (Byung-Hun Lee)
Cascades
Nick Simmons (Nicholas Simmons)
Cascades
Gunter Simon
Cascades
Monty L. Simons
Cascadeur
Aden Stay
Coordinateur des cascades
John Stoneham Jr.
Coordinateur des cascades
Melissa R. Stubbs
Utility stunts
Todd T Taylor
Cascades
Matt Thompson
Stunt driver
Jason Tubbs
Cascades
Tierre Turner
Utility stunts
Eric VanArsdale
Stunt driver
William Weber
Cascades
Scott Wilder
Cascadeur
Spice Williams-Crosby
Cascades
Spice Williams-Crosby
Cascades
Jeff Wolfe
Cascadeur
John Zimmerman

Caméra

Fixtures foreman
Phil Abeyta (Phil Abeyta)
Grip
Cristofer Adrian
Rigging electrician
Shawn Annecston (San Francisco)
Additional camera operator
Michael Applebaum
Cadreur caméra
Grant Babbitt (Promo shoot)
Directeur de la photographie
Grant Babbitt (Promo shoot)
Rigging grip gang boss
Justin Babin
Rigging electric foreman
Carlos Baker
Libra head technician
Chris Bangma
Lighting console programmer
Cody Jake Banks
Technocrane operator
Patrick Barnes
Dolly grip
Dwayne Barr ("b" camera)
Premier assistant caméra
Thomas A. Barrios
Rigging electric
Gerard Bartley
Digital utility
Christa Beth Watkins
Electrician
Mike Bicknell
Additional set electric
Tim Bird (Second unit)
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Hans Bjerno
Directeur de la photographie
Larry Blanford (2ème équipe)
Set lighting technician
Jason Boccaleoni (San Francisco)
Lighting console programmer
Kyle Boorman (Second unit)
Rigging electrician
Jeffrey Bordessa (San Francisco)
"a" camera dolly grip
Kelly R. Borisy (Second unit)
Éclairagiste
Derek Bosia (San Francisco unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Sarah Bowman (Second unit)
Key grip
Darwin Montana Browne (Second unit)
Rigging electric
Brian Bruhn
Chef éclairagiste
Michael Ryan Burns (San Francisco)
Rigging electrician
Ryan J. Calkin (San Francisco)
Best boy grip
Alfred Castillo
Éclairagiste
Dorian A. Celestain
Electrician
Michael Chateauneuf
Bts cinematographer
Pete Chiaramonte
Company grip
Gregory M. Childers (San Francisco)
Rigging electrician
Jarrid Clinkinbeard
Rigging grip
Chris Cochran
Company grip
Gregory Collis (San Francisco)
Digital imaging technician
Daniele Colombera (Second unit)
2unit dolly grip
Duane Cooper
Rigging electric gang boss
Edward Cox
Grip
Justin Crawford
Camera utility
Ryan Creasy (Photographie additionnelle)
First company grip
Charles Crivier
Grip
Christopher Crivier
Rigging gang boss
Jason Blaise Cunningham (Re-shoot best boy: Best boy San Fransico unit))
2nd unit data manager
Sean P. Curtis
Set lighting technician
Evan Davies (San Francisco)
Electrician
Mark A. Davis (Second unit)
Set lighting technician
Kevin Dixon (San Francisco unit)
Canvas room grip
Damon Doherty
Cadreur caméra
Mitch Dubin ("a" camera)
Second assistant camera "a" camera
Tulio Duenas (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Andrew Dumas
Set lighting technician
Kenneth D. Emanuele (San Francisco)
Grip
Kevin Fannon
Cadreur caméra
Shane Farnsworth (Promo shoot)
Grip
Michael Feduccia
"a" camera operator
Ken Fisher (2ème équipe)
Lead ac
Matthew G. Fisher (Second unit)
Best boy rigging grip
Matt Floyd
Assistant camera
Jeph Folkins (Aerial unit San Francisco)
Data manager
Jeph Folkins (San Francisco)
Head tech
Jeremiah Fry
Additional grip
Nathan Fung
Deuxième assistant caméra
Cody Gautreau (Second unit)
Cadreur caméra
Brad Gerrity (Promo shoot)
Video utility
Sam Giambroni (Second unit)
Photographe de plateau
Melinda Sue Gordon
Rigging electrician
John Gorman
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Dylan Goss (Los angeles)
Aerial camera system tech shotover
Peter Graf
Rigging electrician gang boss
Jerry Gregoricka (Photographie additionnelle)
Retour vidéo
Nicholas Groetsch
Best boy electric
Joseph Guerino
Deuxième assistant caméra
Tim Guffin (San Francisco)
Rigging tie down grip
Mark Haas
Rigging grip
Jordan Hager
Technocrane technician
Christian Hardy
Phantom technician
Jordan Harriman
Rigging electrical best boy
Adam Harrison
Utility camera
Anthony Hart
Utility camera
Anthony Hart
Set generator operator
Frank Helbig (San Francisco)
Cadreur caméra
Ronald Hersey
Grip
Sam Hicks (San Francisco VFX unit)
Digital imaging technician
Zach Hilton (Vfx unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
John C. Hoffler Jr. ("c" camera - camera best boy)
Set electrician
Brian Hollars (Second unit)
Rf technician
Jason Hooper
Second company grip
Richard A. Hunt (San Francisco)
Assistant camera
Tom Hutchinson
Rigging grip
Daniel Ippolito
Premier assistant caméra
Gregory Irwin
Cadreur caméra
Jerry M. Jacob (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Jason Jensen
First company rigging grip
Brook Johnson (San Francisco)
Éclairagiste
Oren Jones
Rigging electrician
Timothy Jones (Timothy M. Jones)
Premier assistant caméra
John Kairis
Retour vidéo
Kyle Bono Kaplan
Steadicam operator
Doc Karman (Second unit)
Fixtures tech
Samuel Kemp
Scorpio head tech
Michael D. Kennedy (Second unit)
Camera utility
Aaron Kirby (San Francisco)
Chief rigging electrician
James Kumarelas (San Francisco 2nd unit)
Digital imaging technician
Ryan Kunkleman (Main unit)
Electrician
Justin Kursinsky
Digital imaging technician
Anthony Kwan (Additional photography - second unit)
Chief rigging electrician
John Lacy (San Francisco)
A camera 1st AC
Jessica Lakoff (Second unit reshoots)
Electrician
David Lanes
Gaffer
Brett Laumann (2ème équipe)
Digital loader
Hai Le (2ème équipe)
Rigging key grip
Chris Leidholdt
Dolly grip
Jim Leidholdt
NOLA Rigging Grip Best Boy
Luis Lopez DeVictoria
Rigging electrician
J. Carlos Lopez
Grip
Joe Lotuaco
Set lighting technician
Damon Marcellino
Deuxième assistant caméra
Bryce Marshall
"a" camera first assistant
Richard Masino
Gaffer
Steve Mathis
Lighting console programmer
Kevin Matz (Second unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Griffin McCann (2ème équipe)
First company grip
Robert 'Boomer' McCann (San Francisco)
Set lighting technician
Chris McCracken (San Francisco)
Digital video playback operator
Michael C. McCullough II (Second unit)
Second assistant cameraman
David William McDonald (San Francisco VFX unit)
Additional second assistant camera
Ray Meibaum
Rigging electric
Christopher Meydrich
Best boy electric
Chris Milani
Grip
J.L. Mobus (Promo shoot)
Condor operator
David Mong (SF)
Video operator
Daniel P. Moore (Daniel P. Moore)
Rigging grip
Jean Vande Moortel (San Francisco)
Chef électricien
Glenn E. Moran
Rigging electric gang boss
Joey Moran
Lighting console programmer
Tom Morash
Local best boy electric
Jonathan Morrill (Second unit)
Additional camera operator
Greg Morris
Assistant camera
Tony Muller (Second unit)
Rigging grip
Mike Nami Jr.
Set lighting technician
Oskar Ness (San Francisco)
Rigging electrician
Jason Michael Noel (San Francisco)
Grip
Tristan Noelle (Promo shoot)
Assistant camera
David O'Brien
Electrician
Marlon O'Brien
Key video assist engineer
Jesse Olivares
Rigging electric
Brad Oltmann
Rigging gang boss
Domenic Pacino
Grip
Mike 'Chewie' Pappas
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Phil Pastuhov
Electric
Nino Paternostro
Éclairagiste
Morten Petersen
Libra head operator
Jon Philion
Video assist operator additional photography
Mike Pickel
Rigging grip
Jonathan Plaeger
Rigging charge hand
Nick Pomerleau
Electrician
Brian Posslenzny
Rigging grip
Rell Putt
Assistant chief rigging electrician
Lisa Quinn (San Francisco)
Best Boy Grip FX Unit Additional photoghrphy
Richard Rammee (Richard Rammee)
Dolly grip "a" camera
Brad Rea
Edge head technician
Patrick Redmond
Key grip
Donald Reynolds Jr.
Rigging grip
Donald Roth
Electrician
Joel A. Ruiz (Stage gang boss)
Balloon light technician
Declan Ryan
SF Second Unit Rigging Best Boy
Omar Sabeh
Cadreur caméra
Allen Sanders (Promo shoot)
Rigging grip
Chris Sanders (San Francisco)
Digital imagining technician
Francesco Sauta (Los angeles unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Madeline Sekela ("b" camera second unit)
First assistant cameraman
Robert Settlemire (San Francisco VFX unit)
Assistant chef éclairagiste
Sophie Shellenberger (San Francisco)
Electrician-san francisco
Sophie Shellenberger
Rigging electrician
Paul Sheperd (San Francisco)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Liam Sinnott ("a" camera)
Rigging grip
Rob Skuse
Éclairagiste
Zac Sleeth
Video assist utility
David Tregea Smith (San Francisco)
Rigging grip
Dane Spelman (San Francisco)
Best boy electric
Scott Sprague (Photographie additionnelle)
Company grip
Bennett Steinmuller (San Francisco)
Fixtures technician
Eric Stillions
Technocrane technician
Devon Stinson
Deuxième équipe
Keegan Stokley
Rigging grip
K.E.J. Stover
Gaffer
Christopher C. Strong (Photographie additionnelle)
Best boy electric
Cody Strong (Photographie additionnelle)
Electrician
Brent Studler
Rigging electrician
Terry Sullivan (San Francisco)
Cadreur caméra
James Swartz (Promo shoot)
Grip
Ricki Sylvester Jr.
Digital loader
Chad Taylor
Rigging grip
Mike Tenerelli
Éclairagiste
Jonathan Terpstra
Rigging electrician
Ryan Thomas
Éclairagiste
Dave Thurlow
Éclairagiste
Kevin Tiesiera (Re-shoots)
Rigging electric
Omar Leopoldo Torres (Omar Leo Torres)
Rigging grip
Aaron Toups
Grip
Michael Trejo
Cadreur caméra
Jeffery J. Tufano (C camera)
Grip
John Vinson
Playback operator
Jason Vowell
Rigging electrician
Amanda Warning
Camera operator c
Michael Watson
Rigging grip
Ryan Watson
A dolly grip
Jeremy Webre
Local best boy set electric
Jerry Wheat
Éclairagiste
Stefan Wilking
Local best boy grip 2nd unit
Barry Williamson
Electrician
Alex Willson
Electrician
Kevin Willson
Rigging electrician
Jerry Wilson Jr.
Directeur de la photographie
Alexander Witt (Second unit)
Additional camera operator
David A. Wolf
Rigging electrician
Earl Woods
Rigging dimmer technician
Brian Woronec
Rigging grip
Gill Wright (San Francisco)
Edge system technician
Lev Yevstratov
Libra head operator
Aaron G. York (Action unit)
Premier assistant caméra additionelle
Harry Zimmerman ('C' Camera)
Éclairagiste
Louis Zlotowicz (Second unit)
Rigging electric gang boss
Steve Zvorsky
Rigging lighting best boy
Lisa Quinn (*)

Département costumes

Costume assistant
Maura 'Maude' Cusick
Seamstress
Thayer Abaigael
Habilleuse
Dustin Angus (Fitter)
Key specialty costumer
Linda Benevente-Notaro
Habilleuse
Jered Blanchard
Costume illustrator
Phillip Boutte Jr.
Stitcher
Jade Brandt
Costume assistant
Blake Christian
Background costumer
Meghan Cornay (Fitter)
Set costumer
Diane Cornelius (San Francisco)
Set costumer
Kalen Dawson (Photographie additionnelle)
Chef costumière
Lisa A. Doyle (Photographie additionnelle)
Habilleuse
Cathleen Edwards (San Francisco)
Set costumer
Jody Felz (Photographie additionnelle)
Stitcher
Heather Ferrell
Seamstress
Nancy Foreman (San Francisco)
Ager/dyer
Caryn Frankenfield
Costume production assistant
Natasha Gale (Photographie additionnelle)
Ager/dyer
Benj Gibicsar
Specialty costumer
Emilie Guttner
Cutter/fitter
Heidi Hafer
Set costumer
Lori Harris
Costume assistant
Heather Hayward
Set costumer
Lorenzo Hearns Jr. (Photographie additionnelle)
Superviseur costumes
Stacy Horn
Costume assistant
Caroline Horton
Stitcher
Katie Beth Johnson
Set costumer
Mustapha Mimis
Background costumer
Misti Moreaux
Assistant costume designer
Elaine Davis
Chef costumière
Carol Quiroz
Set costumer
Anthony Rivera Jr. (2ème équipe)
Costume buyer
Natasha Romanow
Shopper
Gina Ruiz
Set costumer
Susan Strubel
Superviseur costumes
Hayley Stuppel (Photographie additionnelle)
Chef costumière
Hayley Stuppel (2ème équipe)
Head costume ager/dyer
Gildardo Tobon
Set costumer
Mark Walcott (Photographie additionnelle)
Key background costumer
Jen Wasson
Costume assistant
Evan Woss

Département montage

Stereoscopic post executive
Milton Adamou
Editorial assistant
Kd Amond
Stereoscopic editor
Dhirendra Chhatpar
Editorial assistant
Sharia Davis
Digital intermediate producer
Christine Vasquez
Post engineer
Laurent Dupepe
Senior stereoscopic on-line editor
Greg Emerson
3d digital intermediate colorist
Jason Fabbro
Dailies assistant
Jamie Fortenberry (2ème équipe)
Senior Stereo Editor
Meetal Gokul
Étalonneur
Brent Greer (Dailies)
Chef étalonneur numérique
Michael Hatzer
Second colorist Technicolor
Chris Jensen
First assistant editor
Kenny G. Krauss
Assistant monteur
Sarah Lucky
First assistant editor
Robert Malina
Associate colorist
Gray Marshall
Stereoscopic assistant editor
Emily Mason (StereoD)
Assistant monteur
Glenise Mullins
Intermédiaire numérique producteur assistant
Nadia Nabhan
Stereoscopic assistant editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Digital intermediate editor
Mark Sahagun
Stereoscopic on-line editor
Adrian Scherger (Stereo D)
Trailer editor
Scott Simerly Jr.
Étalonneur
John St. Laurent (Dailies, 2nd Unit)
Stereoscopic editor
Craig Tanner
Digital dailies
Ara Thomassian (Visual effects)
Assistant vfx editor
Dan Urrutia
Post-production
Chris Van Duyn (Dailies operations-technicolor)
Dailies engineer
Kenny Vicent
Dailies assistant
Zander White (2ème équipe)
Monteur effets visuels
Calvin Wimmer
Dailies producer
Denise Woodgerd
Home video project manager
Christine Vasquez (*)
Digital color asssit
Valance Eisleben (*)

Département musique

Score technical assistant
Max Aruj
Musician
Mark Berrow (Violin)
Composer
Mark Denis (Trailer Music)
Score reader
Thomas Farnon
Score engineer
Geoff Foster
Supervising music editor
Alex Gibson
Conducteur
Gavin Greenaway
Musician
Peter Gregson (Solo electric cello)
Orchestral contractor
Isobel Griffiths
Sampling team
Taurees Habib
Composer
Dieter Hartmann (Additional music)
Hybrid production
Daniel James
Score production coordinator
Kelly Johnson
Sampling team
Drew Jordan
Composer
Andrew Kawczynski (Additional music)
Music production services
Steven Kofsky
Musician
Steve Mair (Double bass)
Assistant orchestrator
Joan Martorell
Technical score engineer
Stephanie McNally
Monteur musique
David Metzner
Mixeur musique
Alan Meyerson
Score technical assistant
Julian Pastorelli
Score technical assistant
Hal Rosenfeld
Orchestrator
Òscar Senén
Score technical assistant
Steffen Thum
Sampling team
Raul Vega
Score mix assistant
Christian Wenger
Music coordinator
Craig J. Williams
Executive music producer
Hans Zimmer

Divers

Stereoscopic compositor
Soheil Afat Mirni
Vfx accountant
Coleen Aiello
Assistant de production
Sheila Atkinson
Marine coordinator
Burke Beardsley (San Francisco)
Assistant de production
Michael Belmonte
Purchasing officer
Luis G. Benavides
Second assistant accountant
Philipp Besa
Location site coordinator
Butchie Beverly (New Orleans)
3D Assistant Production Coordinator
David Black
Assistant de production
Anna L. Blanchard
Key set medic
Mark Bosia (San Francisco)
Assistant coordinateur de production
Lucie Bourgeau (Los angeles)
Set production assistant
Jacob Brades (Photographie additionnelle)
Asst. to Mr. Carraro
Jen Brett (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant de production
Edward Brown
Dialect coach
Francie Brown
Set medic
Jennifer Brown
Secrétaire de production
Ray Brown (2ème équipe)
WatchOut Programmer
W. Brooks Brown
Epk production coordinator
Bridgett Buss
Additional set production assistant
Lisa M. Calhoun
Assistant de production
Bo! Campbell
Production administrator
Nick Carraro
Coordinateur de production
Tom Carson
Additional location assistant
Darrick Chan (San Francisco VFX unit)
Key craft service
James Chandler (San Francisco)
IT/telecom tech
Alan Chu (San Francisco)
Cast assistant
Chris Clinton (Jason Clarke/Byung-hun Lee)
Assistant de production
Lauren Coggiola
Production resources
Wendy Cohen
Technical director
David Crabtree
Assistant de production
Lauren Elizabeth Cummings (Second unit)
24-frame computer systems consultant
Mark Cyr
Assistant coordinateur de production
Trang Dang
Director assistant
Jennifer Davis (New Orleans)
Assistant de production
Hilton Jamal Day
Technical advisor
James D. Dever (Military)
Production safety
Allison Dillard
Assistant de production
Taylor DiMarco (Big Easy Studios)
Executive assistant
Noreen Perez (Noreen Perez)
Assistant de production
Erin Drake-Prior
Double
Mary Katherine Duhon (Sarah Connor)
Additional location assistant
Philip Ehlke (San Francisco VFX unit)
Assistant production office coordinator
Katrina Elder (Additional photograhy)
Additional location assistant
Myles B. Faigin (San Francisco VFX unit)
Assistant accountant
Edward Fair (Construction)
Construction medic
Hazen S. Finnerty Jr.
Rigging medic
Mark Fitzgerald (San Francisco)
Aerial coordinator
Cliff Fleming
Helicopter pilot
Cory Fleming
First assistant accountant
Nicole Flowers
Additional medic
Matthew Ford
Assistant de production
Alison J. Forest (Second unit)
Set production assistant
Spencer Frazen (First unit)
Doublure
Gregory Allen Gabroy
Set production assistant- second unit
Jessica Taylor Galmor
Runner
Federico Ghetta
Set production assistant
Sam Giambroni
Set production assistant
Alex Gilbert
Interface graphic designer
Austin Glass
Assistant de production
Alexis Gomez
Assistant coordinateur de production
Kasandra Greene-Griebel (San Francisco)
Additional location assistant
Alyssa Gruhn (San Francisco VFX unit)
Crafts services
David 'Cajun' Guilbeau
Crafts service
Gabriel Guilbeau (Gabriel Guilbeau)
Set production assistant
Marcy Guiragossian (San Francisco)
Key set production assistant
Dan Gutierrez (Second unit)
24-frame computer systems consultant
Emily Millay Haddad
2nd unit chef
P.J. Haines
Doublure
Brandon Michael Hale
Coordinateur de production
Chris Hamilton
Assistant de production
Rachel Hardison
Assistant de production
Pauly Harper
Set production assistant
Trent Harris (Second unit)
Assistant de production
Christopher Scott Hassell (San Francisco VFX unit)
Assistant de production
Ted Hemberger
2nd asst accountant
Tamara Henderson
Additional location assistant
Brian Herczog (San Francisco VFX unit)
Key production assistant
Andre Herrera
Additional production assistant
Tyler Hohmann (Second unit)
Financial controller
Elena Holden
Second unit director's assistant
Ali Hubbard
Assistant de production
Megan Huguet
Accounting clerk
Jonathan Jefferies
Technology
Thomas Jerry
Voice
Jeffrey Johnson (Refugee)
Aerial ground coordinator
Keii Johnston
Second assistant accountant
Kim Ju
Doublure
Patrick Kearns
Assistant de production
Jeremiah Kelleher
Construction accountant
Chris Kibler
Script
Samantha C. Kirkeby (Second unit)
Assistant de production
Amanda Pennington (Amanda Pennington Knox)
Assistant de production
Nicholas Kohut
Production accountant
John C. Kruize (Los angeles unit)
Set production assistant
Matt Kyhn (Second unit)
Set production assistant
Lindsay LaGrange
Caterer
Kyle Landry
Assistant de production
Tyler Laperouse
Movement choreographer
Nito Larioza
Additional set production assistant
Brian C. Lauziere (Second unit)
Medic
John Lavis
Assistant production office coordinator
Carl Lawson
Assistant de production
Alun Lee
Rigging medic
Denise Lewis (San Francisco)
First assistant accountant
Heidi Lewis
Head caterer
Dirk Q. Long
Set production assistant
Kevin Lorio (Second unit)
Set production assistant
Jeff Lowery (2ème équipe)
Armorer
Bryan Lu (Photographie additionnelle)
Weapon master
Harry Lu
Armorer
Timothy Lu
Interface graphic designer
Adam Lubanski
Attaché de presse
Sheryl Main
Director of production travel
John Malakoff (ALTOUR travel)
Payroll accountant
Christian Malouf
Insurance services
Christie Mattull
Set production assistant
Misty McClure (Second unit)
Set production assistant
Bryan McClurg (Second unit)
Titres
Donnie McCormick (Associate Producer)
Doublure
Dan McCrory (Utility)
Travel coordinator
Mimi N. McGreal
Set production assistant
Peter McGrew (Second unit)
Set production assistant
Matthew Mckulsky
Titles producer
David Midgen
Assistant de production
Cara Miller
Second assistant accountant
Caroline Miller (Photographie additionnelle)
Location site coordinator
Patrick Mizell (New Orleans)
Assistant
Emily Mizer (Ms. clarke)
Assistant de production
Emily Mizer (Los angeles)
Assistant de production
Nathan Mulligan
Assistant de production
Cory Nebe (Big Easy Studios)
Second assistant accountant
Janine McEwen Newell
Set production assistant
Taylor Newman
Assistant de production
Ingrid Norvell
Animal trainer
Tracy Oliver
Location site coordinator
Norris Ortolano (New Orleans)
Additional set production assistant
Estevan Padilla (San Francisco)
Travel coordinator
Stacy Parker
Cast assistant
Joshua Passons
Assistant de production
Joshua Passons
Assistant coordinateur de production
Laura Pena (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant production office coordinator
Kristin Peterman
Assistant to J. K. Simmons
Katie Marie Peters
Assistant de production
Jesus Peña
Utility
Lewis 'Duck' Pieratt
Cast assistant
Lee Pierce
Assistant de production
Eric Price
Craft service
Chris Quackenbush
Weapons trainer
Michelle Rae
Script
Anna Rane
Stand- in
James Rawlings
Craft service assistant
Sandy Reed (San Francisco)
Propmaker
Bruce Richter
2nd unit accountant
Lori M. Roberts
Doublure
Luisana Rodriguez
Head caterer
Cristie Schoen
Post production accountant
Dee Schuka
Computer/video playback supervisor
C. Alexander Sears
Assistant de production
Tyler Semons
Set production assistant
Erica Severson
Body-double
Jon Komp Shin (Byung-Hun Lee)
Military coordinator assistant
Matt Sigloch
Trailer editor
Scott Simerly Jr.
Set production assistant
Erik Skramstad (Second unit)
Global director of motion picture logistics, ALTOUR travel
Andrea Smith
Assistant
Gustin Smith
Assistant de production
Kath Smith
Head of production
Scott Speirs (Montreal: MPC)
Coordinateur de production
Sarah Sprague (Photographie additionnelle)
Régisseur général
Gail Stempler (San Francisco)
Manager of Production Safety
William H. Stewart Sr.
Additional set production assistant
David Stickler (Second unit)
Doublure
Valerie Strecker (Sandrine Holt)
Assistant de production
Peter Swehla (Aerial unit)
Set production assistant
Jared Swidzinski
Assistant de production
Anthony Sword
Payroll accountant
Sophia Tapia (San Francisco)
Location site coordinator
Nick Thomas
Fitness trainer to kerry o'malley
William Thompson
Doublure
Joshua Tran (Byung Hun lee)
Office production assistant
Garrett Tripp
Set production assistant
Randall Marshall Troy
Digital asset manager
Dan Urrutia
First assistant accountant
Chrisoula Vlassopoulos
Acting coach for arnold schwarzengger
Walter von Huene
Régisseur général
Jason Waggenspack (New Orleans)
Set production assistant
Stephen Daniel Wayne (Second unit)
Set production assistant
Kevin Wells
Assistant armorer
Hunter Wert
Assistant de production
Jonathan Wester
Doublure
Olga Wilhelmine
Assistant
Nicole Williams (David Ellison and Dana Goldberg)
Fitness trainer
Aaron V. Williamson
T-800 stand-in
Benjamin Wood
Assistant de production
Colin Wood
Assistant de production
Jon Wood
Armorer/minigun operator
Larry Zanoff
Coordinateur de production
Apurva Sharma (*)
Systems administrator
Alexander Phoenix (*)
Assistant de production
Simon J. Roth (*)
Assistant de production
Aaron J. Ryder (*)
Additional production assistant
Angie Ward (*)

(*) non crédité