Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Sucker Punch

(Sucker Punch)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Baby Doll
Emily Browning
Sweet Pea
Abbie Cornish
Rocket
Jena Malone
Blondie
Vanessa Hudgens
Amber
Jamie Chung
Dr. Vera Gorski
Carla Gugino
Blue Jones
Oscar Isaac
High Roller / Doctor
Jon Hamm
Wise Man
Scott Glenn
CJ
Richard Cetrone
Stepfather
Gerard Plunkett
The Cook
Malcolm Scott
Danforth
Ron Selmour
Mayor / Lighter Orderly
AC Peterson (Alan C. Peterson)
Big Boss Thug / Orderly #3
Revard Dufresne
Babydoll's Mother
Kelora Clingwell
Babydoll's Sister
Frederique De Raucourt
Lobotomy Nurse / High Roller Girl #1
Monique Ganderton
Lobotomy Nurse / High Roller Girl #2
Lee Tomaschefski
Tommy Soldier #1
Eli Snyder
Tommy Soldier #2
Cainan Wiebe
Tommy Soldier #3
Danny Bristol
Guard / Chauffeur #1
Brad Kelly
Guard / Chauffeur #2
Peter Bryant
Earl
Patrick Sabongui
Grim Doctor
John R. Taylor
Cemetary Cop
Chris Nowland
Reception Nurse / Designer
Christine Willes
Bitter Clipboard Nurse
Gina Garenkooper
State Trooper #1
Michael Adamthwaite
State Trooper #2
Phillip Mitchell
Police Officer #1
Ian Tracey
Police Officer #2
Sean Campbell
Dancer
Arassay Reyes
Dancer
Danielle Benton
Dancer
Caitlin Goguen
Dancer
Maiko Miyauchi
Dancer
Paula Giroday
Dancer
Louise Hradsky
Dancer
Juliana Semenova
Dancer
Allie Bertram
Dancer
Vicky Lambert
Dancer
Caroline Torti
Dancer
Chantal Hunt
Dancer
Carla Catherwood
Dancer
Stephanie Sy
Dancer
Kathryn Schellenberg
Dancer
Geneen Georgiev
Dancer
Annie Au
Dancer
Tia Haraga
Dancer
Hailley Caulfield
Dancer
Daniela Dib
'Emilio' Gangster Dancer
Jeff Dimitriou
Band Member #1
John Howard
Band Member #2
Thomas Fornataro
Band Member #3
Antoine Baby Harry Calaway
Band Member #4
G! Force
Band Member #5
Nii Nortey Engmann
Special Creature Vocals
Gary Hecker (Gary A. Hecker)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Zack Snyder

Écriture

Scénariste
Zack Snyder
Scénariste
Steve Shibuya
Histoire
Zack Snyder

Production

Producteur exécutif
Wesley Coller
Producteur exécutif
Christopher DeFaria
Producteur exécutif
Jon Jashni
Line producer
Jim Rowe
Producteur
Deborah Snyder
Producteur
Zack Snyder
Producteur exécutif
Thomas Tull

Musique

Musique
Tyler Bates
Musique
Marius De Vries

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Larry Fong

Montage

Monteur
William Hoy

Casting

Directeur de casting
Michelle Allen
Directeur de casting
Kristy Carlson
Directeur de casting
Lora Kennedy

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Rick Carter

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Patrick Banister
Directeur artistique
Todd Cherniawsky
Directeur artistique
Stefan Dechant (Superviseur décors)
Directeur artistique
Grant Van Der Slagt (Superviseur décors)

Costumes

Costumes
Michael Wilkinson

Maquillage

Special makeup effects artist: Quantum Creation FX
Suma Adams
Prosthetic technician: Quantum Creation FX
Jason Barnett
Chef coiffeur
Anji Bemben
Makeup designer
Rosalina Da Silva
Maquillage
Emanuela Daus
Special makeup effects artist: Quantum Creation FX
David DeLeon
Assistant hair stylist
Renee Dombrosky
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Thomas Floutz
Key makeup artist
Vanessa Giles
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Céline Godeau
Mold department supervisor: Quantum Creation FX
Joe Gomez
Maquillage
Leslie Graham
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Rachel Griffin
Maquillage
Naomi Hirano
Coiffeur
Diane Holme
Special makeup effects artist: Quantum Creation FX
Kevin Kirkpatrick
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Louis Kiss
Daily makeup artist
Amanda Kuryk
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Harlow MacFarlane
Coiffeur
Sharon Markell
Assistant maquilleur
Amanda McGowan
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Ann McLaren
Assistant maquilleur
Tana Lynn Moldovanos
Coiffeur
Sharon Mosley
Assistant maquilleur
Tamar Ouziel
Contact lens painter
Cristina Patterson Ceret
Maquillage
Christopher Mark Pinhey
Coiffeur
Jessica Rain
Special makeup effects department head
Justin Raleigh
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Geoff Redknap
Key makeup artist: Quantum Creation FX
Michele Tyminski
Shipping coordinator: QCFX
Jill Warner

Direction de production

Directeur de production
Brendan Ferguson
Directeur de production
Jim Rowe
Superviseur post-production
Andrea Wertheim

Assistant réalisateur

Premier assistant réalisateur
Paul Barry
Key second assistant director
Misha Bukowski
Second assistant director: second unit
Gary Hawes
First assistant director: second unit
Alysse Leite-Rogers
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Philip Nee Nee
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Rhonda Taylor

Département artistique

Props buyer
David Asmodeus
Art researcher
Jennifer Bash
Scenic artist
Lubor Cencak
Concept artist
Joel Chang
Accessoiriste
James H. Chow
Storyboard administrator
Trevor Christie
Scenic carpenter
Matthew Clancy
Assistant directeur artistique
David Clarke
Chef constructeur
John Dale
Action props
Richard Darwin
Conception des décors
Allan Galajda
Head sculptor
Jack Gauvreau
Prop buyer
Dean Goodine
Conception des décors
Billy Hunter
Props painter
Charmaine Husum
Décorateur de plateau
Patrick Kearns
Supervising construction coordinator
Jan Kobylka
Assistant accessoiriste
Jason B. Landels
Art assistant
Carmen Lee
Assistant accessoiriste
Catherine Leighton
Concept illustrator
Nicole Lobart
Head greensman
Rohan Lyal
Conception des décors
Cheryl Marion
Conception des décors
Jeff Markwith
Assistant accessoiriste
Max Matsuoka
Concept designer
Ben Mauro
On-set props assistant
Sean McGee
Plasterer
Sam McGowan
Set buyer
Audra Neil
Set decoration coordinator
Melissa Olson
Lead painter
Dan Petrescu
Assistant set decorator
Hamish Purdy
Conception des décors
Jim Ramsay
Conception des décors
Margot Ready
Paint general foreman
Steve Reintjes
Sculptor
Todd Rex
Construction buyer
Michel Rheault
Décorateur
Guy Roland
Plasterer
Francisco Rosa (2010)
Décorateur
Charlie Schrodt
Illustrator
Dean Sherriff
Chef décorateur plateau
Dennis Simard
Conception des décors
Bryan Sutton
Conceptual illustrator
Henrik Tamm
Head scenic artist
Mario Tomas-Niedworok
Assistant property master: re-shoot
Paul Wagner
Coordinatrice département artistique
Carie Wallis
Illustrator
Milena Zdravkovic
Accessoiriste
Sonia Zimmerman
Prop fabrication: tEAG Ltd.
Gordon Bellamy (*)
Décorateur
David Griffiths (*)

Son

Bruiteur
Michael J. Broomberg
Perchiste
Donald D. Brown
Mixage post-syncho
Matt Dawson
Mixage son
Nerses Gezalyan
Sound effects editor
Lee Gilmore
Monteur dialogues
Tiffany S. Griffith
Supervising foley artist
Gary A. Hecker
Chef monteur son
Scott Hecker
Sound designer
Rick Hromadka
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Chris Jenkins
Boom operator: additional photography
Darryl Marko
Utility sound technician
Roderick Matte
Opérateur son
Michael McGee
Prise de son
Bill Meadows
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Frank A. Montaño
Epk sound
Millar Montgomery
Supervising sound effects designer
Eric A. Norris
Chef monteur bruitages
Derek Pippert
Sound effects editor
Paul Pirola
Sound mixer: additional photography
Daryl Powell
Adr/dial supervisor
Kira Roessler
First assistant sound editor
Roy Seeger
Sound effects editor
Jon Title
Sound re-recording mixer: post-production
Matt Vowles (Édition spéciale)
Sound assistant
Juniper Watters
Sound effects editor
David Werntz
Enregistreur post-syncho
Ryan Young

Effets spéciaux

Special makeup effects technician: Quantum Creation FX
Suma Adams
Mold maker: Quantum Creations Fx
Jay Alvino
Mold maker: Quantum Creation
Megan Areford
Technicien effets spéciaux
Thomas D. Bacho Jr.
Technicien effets spéciaux
Paul Benjamin
Fabricator: Quantum Creation FX Inc.
Mark Bourque
Special effects first assistant
Dan Cervin
Specialty costumer: Quantum Creation F/x
Sophia Coronado
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jacob Gillman
Mold shop supervisor
Joe Gomez
Special effects technician and painter: Quantum Creation FX
Pete Kelley
Sculptor: Quantum Creation FX
Kevin Kirkpatrick
Creature design sculptor: Quantum Creation Fx
Russell Lukich
Fabricator and painter: Quantum Creation FX
Jacqueline Makkee
Special effects head rigger
James Paradis
Special effects assistant
Dennis Parker
Suit fabricator
John Shea
Costume fabricator: Quantum Creation FX
Sabrina Siebert
Model shop and paint supervisor: Quantum Creation FX
Brett Stern
Special effects set supervisor
Scott R. Treliving
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Joel Whist

Effets visuels

Digital compositor: Animal Logic
Matthew Adams
Directeur de production effets visuels : Prime Focus LA
Briana Aeby
Matchmove artist: MPC
Lee Alexander
Digital artist: layout
Laurence Andrews
Systems administrator: Pixomondo
Sean Araki
Coordinateur effets visuels : Animal Logic
Brent Armfield
Matchmove supervisor
Vaughn Arnup
Roto supervisor
Vaughn Arnup
Effets visuels
Aymeric Aute
Track/matchmove artist
Ferda Guray Ayaokur
Roto artist: The Moving Picture Company
Nithin Babu
Lead software developer
Aloys Baillet
Effects artist: Animal Logic
Sotiris Bakosis
Animation director
Lyndon Barrois
Matte painting supervisor
Romain Bayle
Matchmove artist: Animal Logic
Gregory Bellis
Digital compositor: Prime Focus World VFX
Riley Benard
Assistant de production effets visuels : Prime Focus
Jerome Berglund
Senior texture artist
Petter Bergmark
Visual effects accountant
Michael Bilog
CG supervisor: Animal Logic
Emmanuel Blasset
Additional visual effects editor
Alex Blatt
Senior recuiter: MPC
Laurie Blavin
Digital compositor: Prime Focus LA
Florin Boieriu
Data technician: Animal Logic
Mark Boorer
Digital compositor: MPC
Landon Bootsma
Character modeler
Jelmer Boskma
Lead digital matte painter: Animal Logic
Yanick Bourgie
Rigging artist
Christopher Boylan Jr.
Digital effects artist
Paul Braddock
Digital artist
Ravinder Brar
Superviseur effets visuels : Animal Logic
Andy Brown
Visual effects production assistant
James Brown
Compositeur numérique
Randy Brown
Effects artist
Andreas Bundenthal
Compositor: Pixomondo
Jan Burda
Effets visuels
Robert Burden
Visual effects business affairs: Pixomondo
Heiko Burkardsmaier
Lead layout artist
Jeffrey Burt
Lead compositor
Ivan Busquets
Character animators: Pixomondo
Sebastian Butenberg
Dgital compositor: Pixomondo
Martin Bönnle
Animateur
Francesco Canonico
Rotoscope/paint: Pixomondo
Qing Cao
Coordinateur effets visuels
Damien Carr
Compositor
Ean Carr
3d scan technician
Steve Casa
Producteur effets visuels : Prime Focus
Korey J. Cauchon
Look dev artist / senior character modeler
Adrian Chan
CG supervisor: Animal Logic
Andrew Chapman
Producteur effets visuels : Pixomondo Beijing
Christopher Chen
Effects technical director: MPC
Georgios Cherouvim
Effects technical director: MPC
Trevor Chong
Digital compositor: MPC
Ryan B. Clarke
Coordinateur effets visuels
James Cochrane
Compositeur numérique
Patrick Conaty
Lidar technician
Clara Coulter
Compositing supervisor
Stuart Cripps
Lead character technical director: Animal Logic
Christopher Crouzet
Animator: Prime Focus
Kevin Culhane
Compositeur numérique
Enid Dalkoff
Render wrangler
Pedram Daraeizadeh
Head of crowd sim: MPC
Adam Davis
VFX editor: Pixomondo
Willam Day
3d scanning & modeling
Yoshi DeHerrera
Directeur technique effets visuels : Pixomondo
Christian Deiß
Digital film scanner
Kevin Del Colle
Head of layout: MPC
Stanley A. Dellimore
Superviseur effets visuels
John 'DJ' DesJardin (John 'D.J.' Des Jardin)
Effets visuels
Shiv Dholakia
Animateur
Anthony Di Ninno
Senior systems engineer: Animal Logic
Craig Dibble
Senior surfacing artist: Animal Logic
Ben Dishart
Division DFX supervisor: Pixomondo
Damian Doennig
3d digital artists: Pixomondo
Florian Doetsch
Character td: Animal Logic
Paolo Dominici
Compositor
Peter Dudley
Research & development technical director
Georg Duemlein
Cg supervisor: Pixomondo
Boris T. Duepré
Division dfx producers: Pixomondo
Boris T. Duepré
Compositor
Simon Dye
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Kishan E. Chandran
Layout artist: MPC
Scott Eade
Lighting technical director
Robert East
Digital artist
Brett Ellis
Digital compositor: Pixomondo
Theresa Ellis
Digital effects artist
Kent Estep
Art director: Pixomondo
Thilo Ewers
Environment supervisor: Pixomondo
Thilo Ewers
Tracking supervisor: Prime Focus VFX
Devin Fairbairn
3d digital artist: Pixomondo
Marco Fanari
Coordinateur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Jan Fiedler
Senior it manager: Pixomondo
Felix Fissel
Animateur
Mike Ford
Compositor
Jason Forster
Character supervisor: Animal Logic
Raffaele Fragapane
Matchmove artist
Boominathan Frances
Technicien effets visuels : Digiscope
Fortunato Frattasio
Paint/roto artist: Prime Focus
Laura Fremmerlid
Rotoscope/paint: Pixomondo
Xiangxiang Fu
Compositeur numérique
John Fukushima
Environment modeler / lighting td: MPC
Jason Gagnon
Matchmove supervisor: The Moving Picture Company
Jigesh Gajjar
Effets visuels
Ignacio Garcerón
Td effect: MPC
Thibault Gauriau
Crowd technical director: Animal Logic
Reza Ghobadi nic
Compositeur numérique
Mathew Giampa
Directeur de production effets visuels : Animal Logic
Daniela Giangrande
Roto/prep supervisor
Ben Gillingham-Sutton
Lighting technical director
Maribeth Glass
Superviseur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Rainer Gombos
Matte painter
Elias Gonzalez
Compositeur numérique
Virginie Goulet
Senior technical director, effects: Animal Logic
Pierre Grage
Lead compositor: Animal Logic
Matt Greig
Compositing supervisor: Pixomondo
Jörn Großhans
Head of animation
Eric Guaglione
Senior digital artist: Animal Logic
David Gurrea
Coordinateur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Lisa Hansen
Effets visuels : Animal Logic
Alexander Hartwin
Producteur effets visuels : Animal Logic
Edwina Hayes
Lead software developer: Animal Logic
Daniel Heckenberg
Digital compositor: Pixomondo
Oliver Heinrich
Division dfx producers: Pixomondo
Jan Heinze
Digital compositor: Pixomondo
Gunnar Heiss
Witness reference
Patrick Henry
Lighting td
Alan Hernandez
Senior character animator: Animal Logic
Nicole Herr
Superviseur effets visuels : Prime Focus Visual Effects
Bryan Hirota
Senior technical director
Cyrus Hogg
Digital compositor: Pixomondo
Xiandeng Huang
Technical director: Prime Focus
Christoffer Hulusjö
Art director / motion graphics supervisor: Prime Focus VFX
Neil Huxley
Senior Inferno artist
Mark Intravartolo
Senior texture artist
Anna Ivanova
3D integration artist
Manovigianek Jehman
3d digital artists: Pixomondo
Yulin Ji
Render wrangler
Benjamin Jones
Compositor
Bryan Jones
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Dinesh K. Bishnoi
2D supervisor: Prime Focus
Patrick Kavanaugh
Crowd technical director: Animal Logic
Salauddin Kazi
Fx supervisor
Jeffrey Kember
Digital matte painter: Animal Logic
Chris Kesler
Visual effects coordination assistant: Pixomondo
Katharina Keßler
Visual effects production assistant
Alisa Khosrovschahi
Compositeur numérique
Jiwoon Kim
Digital compositor: Pixomondo
Dan Knight
Assistant de production effets visuels : Pixomondo
Annika Koch
Lead compositor
Arek Komorowski
Digital artist
Muzaffer Korkut
Effects technical director: MPC
Muzaffer Korkut
Éclairagiste
Aaron Kramer
Digital compositor: Animal Logic
Mathew Krentz
Visual effects asset manager
Arnand Kularajah
3d digital artists: Pixomondo
Martin Kulig
Digital film scanner
Thomas Kuo
Rigging td: Prime Focus
Jason Labbe
Digital compositor: Animal Logic
Ken Lam
Digital compositor: Pixomondo
Michael Lankes
Producteur effets visuels : Prime Focus Visual Effects
Wendy Lanning
Coordinateur effets visuels
Shandy Lashley
Coordinateur effets visuels
Michelle Ledesma
Compositeur numérique
Tim LeDoux
Concept artist: Pixomondo
Richard S. Lee
Digital matte painter: Pixomondo
Richard S. Lee
Support engineering supervisor: Animal Logic
Steven Lees-Smith
Visual effects technical director
Eric D Legare
Previsualization supervisor
Andrew H. Leung
Division dfx producers: Pixomondo
Sebastian Leutner
Concept artist / modeler
Ryan Sunghun Lim
Lookdev artist / lighting td
Bryan Litson
Technicien effets visuels : Animal Logic
Stefan Litterini
3D tracking/matchmove: Pixomondo
Liwen Liu
Digital compositor: Pixomondo
Dave Lockwood
Visual effects technical assistant
Gregory Louden
Visual effects set coordinator
Blaine Lougheed
Compositor
Matthias Lowry
Visual effects production manager
Russell Lum
Digital compositor: Animal Logic
Demis Lyall-Wilson
Digital compositor: Pixomondo
Philip Lücke
Visual effects production assistant
Mark MacDonald
Producteur effets visuels : MPC
Dawn Brooks Macleod
Coordinateur effets visuels : Warner Brothers
Matt Magnolia
Lead character technical director
Angela Magrath
Senior technical director: effects: Animal Logic
Kevin Mah
Associate vfx producer: Pixomondo
Adica Manis
Effects artist: Pixomondo
Kern Marcel
Division vfx supervisor: Pixomondo
Sven Martin
Senior modeler: Animal Logic
Dirk Mauche
Visual effects editor
George McCarthy
Animation supervisor: Animal Logic
Kenn McDonald
Lighting lead: Animal Logic
Graeme McGirr
Digital compositor: Prime Focus
Claire McLachlan
Effects technical director: MPC
James McPhail
Effects artist: Pixomondo
Pieter Mentz
Senior visual effects artist
Pieter Mentz
Animateur
Jeremy Mesana
3d digital artists: Pixomondo
Rob Meyers
Digital environments artist
Diana Miao
Digital artist
Ryan Mintenko
Effets visuels
Jonathan Mitchell
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Jambunatha Mn
Coordinateur effets visuels
Mo Mohamoud
Technicien effets visuels : Animal Logic
Stephanie Molk
Matchmoving artist: Animal Logic
Pat Moreira
Roto/paint artist
Henrique Moser
Cg effects supervisor: Pixomondo Studios
Mohsen Mousavi
Lead effects technical director: MPC
Harry Mukhopadhyay
Digital compositor: Animal Logic
Thierry Muller
Compositeur numérique
Norah Mulroney
Montage effets visuels : MPC
Tim Mulvihill
Character td: MPC
Devan Mussato
Lighting technical director
Chris Nabholz
Visual effects editor
Leona Naidoo
Effets visuels
Nicholas Nakadate
Surfacing artist
Martin Newcombe
Senior lighting technical director
Carlos-Christian Nickel
Senior integration artist
Sam Nixon
Tracking
James P. Noon
Business affairs: The Aaron Sims Company
John Norris
Lighting technical director: Animal Logic
Joshua Nunn
Digital compositor: Pixomondo
Philip Nussbaumer
Fx TD: Animal Logic
Alex Oddbratt
Animateur
Alfie Olivier
3d digital artists: Pixomondo
Tobbe Olsson
Digital artist: Animal Logic
Phil Outen
Compositeur numérique
Christophe Pacaud
Digital effects artist: Animal Logic
Scott Palleiko
Roto artist: mpc: MPC
Suresh Pandi
Matchmove artist: MPC
Gurpreet Singh Pannu
CG supervisor: MPC
Christian Paradis
Effects artist: Pixomondo
Goran Pavles
Digital film scanner
Jared Pecht
Effets visuels
Chris Pember
Montage effets visuels : Pixomondo
Tobias Pfeiffer
Digital compositor: MPC
Diego Piccinato
Superviseur de la production
Jason Pomerantz (Version IMAX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Andrew Poole
Matchmover
Christian Poullay
Motion editor
Dave Preciado
Compositor: Pixomondo
Nina Pries
Software engineer: research and development
Aitor Prieto
Matchmove artist
Rajasekar Prince
Technical director: Animal Logic
Jeremy Pronk
Division dfx producers: Pixomondo
Franzisca Puppe
Digital compositor: Animal Logic
Michael Ralla
Digital compositor: MPC
Michael Ranalletta
Matchmove artist: MPC
Ambrish Rangan
Digital compositor: Pixomondo
Lance Ranzer
Effets visuels
Jonathan Reynolds
Digital artist
Johannes Richter
Compositor: MPC
Colin Riley
Lead layout artist: Animal Logic
Andrew Ritchie
Effets visuels
Brian Ritz
Lighting and rendering lead
Andrew Roberts
Render wrangler
Tavis Roberts
Superviseur effets visuels : MPC
Guillaume Rocheron
Tracking artist
Philip Rosado
Digital film scanner
Sean Rowe
Render wrangler: MPC
Alvin Roxas
Senior technical director
Chris Ryan
Environment lead: Pixomondo
Christopher Sage
Lead environment artist: Pixomondo
Christopher Sage
Digital artist
Pierre Salazar
Animation supervisor: The Moving Picture Company
Daryl Sawchuk
Digital compositor: Pixomondo
Stephan Schaefholz
Senior effects technical director
Jakob Schmidt
Chef compositeur numérique : Pixomondo
Florian Schroeder
Senior pipeline developer
László Sebõ
Tracking
Prateep Siamwalla
Digital artist: lighting
Domenick Simpson
Visual effects designer
Aaron Sims
Camera tracker: Prime Focus VFX
Nick Sinnott
Lighting technical director
Christian Sjostedt
Surfacing technical director
Christian Sjostedt
Compositor
Jessica Clare Smith
3D tracking/matchmove: Prime Focus VFX
Perry Hyunwoo Sohn
3D integration artist
Perry Hyunwoo Sohn
Lead previsualization artist
Cameron Sonerson
Supervising assembly TD
Jeremy Spencer
Division vfx supervisor: Pixomondo
Juri Stanossek
Coordinateur effets visuels : Animal Logic
Debbie Steer
Effects artist: Pixomondo
Daniel Stern
Digital matte painter: Prime Focus VFX
Susan Stewart
Producteur effets visuels : Pixomondo LA
Jonathan Stone
Effects technical director
David Stopford
Visual effects compositor
Trevor Strand
Digital compositor: Pixomondo
Moritz Strothmann
Look development MPC
Julien Stuart-Smith
Digital compositor: Pixomondo
Jonas Stuckenbrock
3D scanning
Frederick George Stuhrberg
3d digital artists: Pixomondo
Haidong Sun
Senior lighting technical director: Animal Logic
Richard Sur
Matte painting/concept
Lubos Gerardo Surzin
Character animator: Pixomondo
Paul Taylor
Digital compositor: Animal Logic
Adam Teale
Digital compositor: Prime Focus
Anna Terekhova
Model / texture lead: Prime Focus Visual Effects
Jeff Tetzlaff
Effets visuels
Mark Theriault
Lighting artist: Pixomondo LA
Gavyn Thompson
Visual effects editor
Joel Thompson
Creature designer
Vivienne To
Senior matte painter: MPC
Peter Toufidis
Digital compositor: Pixomondo
Nhat Phong Tran
Digital artist: Prime Focus VFX
Phi Tran
3D artist
Tong Tran
Compositor
Adam Trowse
Track/matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Denis Trutanic
Previsualization artist
Keith Patrick Turner
CG artist
Randy Ui
Lead modeller
Chris Uyede
Technical director
Martijn van Herk
Effets visuels
Martijn van Herk
Character animator
Bil Van Ness
Matchmove artist
Vasantharajan.g.d
Digital effects artist
Hristo Velev
Digital compositor: Pixomondo
Sören Volz
Digital matte painter
Ben Walker
Data operations
Faye Walkington
Motion editor
Kevin Wang
Digital compositor: Pixomondo
Xiaowei Wang
Effets visuels
Robert Ward
Producteur effets visuels
Tamara Watts Kent
Track/matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Johannes Weiss
3d digital artists: Pixomondo
Martin Wellstein
Concept artist: Pixomondo
Bruno Werneck
Vfx producer: Prime Focus
Genevieve West
Digital effects supervisor: Prime Focus Visual Effects
Chad Wiebe
Senior rendering research and development engineer
Mark Williams
Rotoscoper: Animal Logic
Benjamin Wilson
Digital compositor: MPC
Chris Wood
Lead compositor: Pixomondo
Wenjing Wu
Lead compositor: Pixomondo
Klaus Wuchta
Tracking
Xye
Effects technical director: MPC
Tuba Yalcin
Rotoscope/paint: Pixomondo
Bo Yang
Coordinateur effets visuels
Yang Yi
Visual effects production assistant
Kelvin Yee
Senior animator
Ryan Yee
Lighting technical director: MPC
Teh-wei Yeh
Digital compositor: Pixomondo
Yangyang Yu
Effets visuels
Pouya Zadrafiei
Lead effects animator: Pixomondo
Attila Zalanyi
Lighting lead/compositor: Pixomondo
Riccardo Zanettini
Character animator: Pixomondo
Oliver Zangenberg
3d digital artists: Pixomondo
Haibing Zhang
Rotoscope/paint: Pixomondo
Le Zhang
3D tracking/matchmove: Pixomondo
Longbiao Zhang
3D tracking/matchmove: Pixomondo
Peng Zhang
Rotoscope/paint: Pixomondo
Bin Zheng
3D tracking/matchmove: Pixomondo
Yan Zhou
3d digital artists: Pixomondo
Henrik Zähringer
Senior lighting technical director: MPC
Tony Alexander (*)
Vfx intern: Pixomondo
Clemens Bast (*)
Compositor: Pixomondo
Linus Burghardt (*)
Recruiter: Pixomondo
Sabine Ewers-Schorr (*)
Compositor: Pixomondo
Ebru Gönül (*)
Montage effets visuels : Pixomondo
Sven Hartmann (*)
Executive producer: Pixomondo
Joni Jacobson (*)
Vfx coordinator: Prime Focus
Paul King (*)
Compositor: Pixomondo
Natalie Meffert (*)
Software developer: Animal Logic
An Nguyen (*)
Executive producer: Pixomondo
John F.K. Parenteau (*)
Digital supervisor: Animal Logic )
Will Reichelt (*)
Digital effects artist: Pixomondo
Emil Stefanov (*)
Recruiter: Pixomondo
Sonja Waldraff (*)
Vfx intern: Pixomondo
Marc W. Widmann (*)

Cascades

Cascadeur
Loyd Bateman
Utility stunts
Shawn Beaton
Stunt actor
Hubert Boorder
Cascadeur
Freddy Bouciegues
Cascades
Nick Brandon
Chrorégraphe combats
Damon Caro
Coordinateur des cascades
Damon Caro
Cascades
Alex Chiang
Cascades
James M. Churchman
Cascades
Lateef Crowder
Cascades
Wayne Dalglish
Stunt double: Abbie Cornish
Shauna Duggins
Utility stunts
Guillermo Grispo
Cascades
Daniel Hernandez
Stunt rigger
Kai Hirvonen
Cascadeur
Brian Ho
Cascadeur
Allen Jo
Stunt double: Jena Malone
Sam Tjhia (Sam Tjhia)
Cascadeur
Mike Justus
Doublure cascades
Ming Liu
Cascadeur
Darren McGuire
Cascades
Darren McGuire
Cascades
James Michalopolous
Stunt double: Emily Browning
Heidi Moneymaker
Co-coordinateur cascades
Tim Rigby
Co-fight choreographer
Matthew Rugetti
Co-fight choreographer
Ryan Watson
Cascades
Paul Wu

Caméra

Additional rigging electrician
Chris Alexander
Generator operator
Jay Anderson
Rigging grip
Kelly Anderson
Rigging grip
Scott Andrew Armstrong
Second unit: gaffer
Ryan Bailey
Additional director of photography: epk
John Banovich
Deuxième assistant caméra
Ian Beer
Assistant video
Jeffery Bjorgum
Best boy electric
Rob Brady
Retour vidéo
Tom Chen
Scorpio head technician
Cary Cooper
Director of photography: additional photography
William Dalgleish (William R. Dalgleish)
Gaffer
Drew Davidson
Rigging electric
Geoffrey James Dixon
Video coordinator
Cameron Drinkle
Rigging lighting technician
Sean Edmiston
Photographe de plateau
Clay Enos
Grip
Lee Gibeau
Super technocrane operator
Ian Guns
Rigging grip
Rod Haney
Premier assistant caméra
Sean M. Harding
Rigger
Christopher Harvey
Éclairagiste
James S. Harvey
Éclairagiste
Randy A. Jablonka
Video coordinator
Dave Joshi
Key grip
Mike Kirilenko
Éclairagiste
Jeff Kuzyk
Grip
Kevin Lheritier
Rigging grip
Brent Lister
Rigging grip
Andrew Mackie
Best boy rigging electric
Shawn McLaughlin
Dolly grip
Ryan Monro
Premier assistant caméra B
Dean Morin
Rigging electric
Keith Mukai
Best boy rigging grip
Peter Pacula
Grip
Dean Reca
Assistant camera
Jean-Marc Saldini
Rigging electric
Armand Santos
Éclairagiste
Christian Schauz
Rigging best girl
Jeff Schwingenschloegl
Light balloon technician
Jason Tidsbury
Lighting console operator
Roger Wells
Rigging electric best boy
Jim Wenting
Deuxième assistant caméra
Tyler Woeste
Rigging lighting technician
John Woods
Chef électricien
Keith Woods

Département costumes

Key costume set supervisor
Michelle Baines
Key costume cutter
Vivian Baumann
Key specialty costumer
Linda Benevente-Notaro
Break down artist
Madeline Brian
Truck costumer
Andre Brouwer
Assistant costume designer
Stacy Caballero
Wardrobe consultant
Kevin Chen
Costume office production assistant
Kelsey Chobotar
Habilleuse
Robert Cron
Assistant costume designer
Courtney Daniel
Assistant costume designer
Summer Dietz
Set costumer
Jeffrey Fayle
Key costume ager/dyer
Denise Gingrich
Costume assistant: Los Angeles
Sahar Halabi
Superviseur costumes
Dana Kay Hart
Costume coordinator
Kim M. Holly
Superviseur costumes
Jana MacDonald
Costume set supervisor
Susan O'Hara
Costume ager/dyer
Heather Osborne
Costume cutter
Ute Porath
Habilleuse
Stephanie Portnoy Porter
Breakdown/dyeing artist
Ellie Schultz
Costumes
Charles Sowles
Costumes
Tony Swatton
Garde-robe
Tony Swatton
Habilleuse
Marta Villalobos
Shipping Coordinator QCFX
Jill Warner
Costume coordinator
Monique Warren
Habilleuse
John M. 'Jack' Wright

Département montage

Digital intermediate producer
Des Carey
On-line editor
Salvatore Catanzaro
Étalonneur
Ryan Hogan
Digital intermediate producer
Annie Johnson
Assistant monteur
Thom Kyle
On-line editor
Rudy Lopez
Post-production assistant
Levente Mihalik
First assistant editor
Melissa Remenarich-Aperlo (Melissa Remenarich)
Assistant monteur
Tyler Ruocco
Post-production assistant
Matthew Simpson
Étalonneur
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Coordinateur post-production
Kraig Tytus
Color timer
Lee Wimer
Digital intermediate assistant: Company 3
Paul Sage (*)
Coordinateur post-production
Tim Weyers (*)

Département musique

Superviseur de la musique
Tyler Bates
Song arranger
Tyler Bates
Song producer
Tyler Bates
Additional scoring mixer
Nick Baxter
Music engineer
Nick Baxter
Music programmer
Brian Cachia
Musician
Brian Cachia
Superviseur de la musique
Marius De Vries
Song arranger
Marius De Vries
Song producer
Marius De Vries
Monteur musique
Darrell Hall
Score recordist
Tom Hardisty
Midi score transcriptor
Drew Krassowski
Musician
Frank Macchia
Music engineer: Pro Tools
Justin Moshkevich
Conducteur
Tim Williams
Orchestrator
Tim Williams
Music consultant
Margaret Yen
Régisseur de musique
Gina Zimmitti
Composer: stock music
Walter Christian Mair (*)

Divers

Sculptor
Andy Aitken
Technical advisor
John Balfour
Choréographe
Paul Becker
Lead stand in
Jennifer Berry
Digital cinema supervisor
Sebastien Betsch
Armorer
Ron Blecker
Scanning producer
Michael Boggs
Assistant to Jim Rowe
Crystal Braunwarth
Deuxième assistant coordinateur de production
Crystal Braunwarth
Doublure
Glen Brkich
Title designer
Galo Make Canote
Action designer
Damon Caro
Assistant de production
Kyle Cornell
German dialect/dialogue coach
Hakan Coskuner
Public relations
Carl Cunningham
Assistant de production
Kennedy Davey
Production assistant: assistant director
Emma Day
Régisseur
Hans Dayal
Associate choreographer
Jeff Dimitriou
Payroll accountant
Shannon Harron
Accounting clerk: reshoots
Kathleen Higgins
Training coordinator
Matthew Logan Hood
Assistant régisseur
Todd Ireland
First assistant accountant
Linden Johnson
Background coordinator
Brynn Kinnee
Misc crew
Matthew J. Kok
Associate choreographer
Vicky Lambert
Assistant: Zack Snyder
Kyle Leydier
Key production assistant
Grant Lutz
Assistant accountant
Leona Maddeaux
Assistant de production
Cody McDonald
Second assistant coordinator
Nathaniel Moher
Attaché de presse
Lee Anne Muldoon
Clearance coordinator
Alana Murray
Assistant to director: additional photography
Steve Neville
Coordinateur de production
Nicole Oguchi
Doublure
Paul Puzzella
Assistant de production
Stephen Sawchuk
Assistant de production
Michael Schulz
Assistant de production
Mary-Beth Schwalm
Construction accountant
Michele Lee Shellenberg
Assistant accountant
Alex Skrepnik
Weapons coordinator
Ryan Steacy
Weapons
Tony Swatton
Script
Kimi Webber
Dialect coach
Elizabeth Himelstein (*)

(*) non crédité