Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Star Trek : Voyager

(Star Trek: Voyager)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Capitaine Kathryn Janeway
Kate Mulgrew
Chakotay
Robert Beltran
B'Elanna Torres
Roxann Dawson
Tom Paris
Robert Duncan McNeill
Neelix
Ethan Phillips
The Docteur
Robert Picardo
Tuvok
Tim Russ
Harry Kim
Garrett Wang
Lieutenant Ayala
Tarik Ergin
Voyager Computer
Majel Barrett
Seven of Nine
Jeri Ryan
Kes
Jennifer Lien

Créateur

Créateur
Rick Berman
Créateur
Michael Piller
Créateur
Jeri Taylor

Réalisation

Réalisateur
David Livingston
Réalisateur
Winrich Kolbe
Réalisateur
Allan Kroeker
Réalisateur
Michael Vejar
Réalisateur
Cliff Bole
Réalisateur
Alexander Singer
Réalisateur
Terry Windell
Réalisateur
Les Landau
Réalisateur
LeVar Burton
Réalisateur
Jesús Salvador Treviño
Réalisateur
James L. Conway
Réalisateur
Kim Friedman
Réalisateur
Robert Duncan McNeill
Réalisateur
Anson Williams
Réalisateur
Jonathan Frakes
Réalisateur
Robert Scheerer
Réalisateur
Marvin V. Rush
Réalisateur
Robert Picardo
Réalisateur
Kenneth Biller
Réalisateur
Nancy Malone
Réalisateur
Andrew Robinson
Réalisateur
Allan Eastman
Réalisateur
John T. Kretchmer
Réalisateur
Victor Lobl
Réalisateur
Roxann Dawson
Réalisateur
John Bruno

Écriture

Scénariste
Rick Berman
Scénariste
Michael Piller
Scénariste
Gene Roddenberry
Scénariste
Jeri Taylor
Scénariste
Brannon Braga
Scénariste
Kenneth Biller
Scénariste
Joe Menosky
Scénariste
Bryan Fuller
Scénariste
Michael Taylor
Scénariste
Lisa Klink
Scénariste
Robert Doherty
Scénariste
Mike Sussman
Scénariste
Raf Green
Scénariste
André Bormanis
Scénariste
Jimmy Diggs
Scénariste
Nick Sagan
Scénariste
Mark Gaberman
Scénariste
Andrew Price
Scénariste
Harry 'Doc' Kloor
Scénariste
James Kahn
Scénariste
Phyllis Strong
Scénariste
Ronald Wilkerson
Scénariste
Robin Bernheim
Scénariste
Greg Elliot
Scénariste
Steve J. Kay
Scénariste
Michael Perricone
Scénariste
Jean Louise Matthias
Scénariste
Anthony Williams
Scénariste
Thomas E. Szollosi
Scénariste
Shawn Piller
Scénariste
Ronald D. Moore

Production

Producteur exécutif
Rick Berman
Producer / co-supervising producer
Merri D. Howard
Supervising producer / producer
Peter Lauritson
Executive producer / supervising producer
Brannon Braga
Line producer / co-producer
Brad Yacobian
Producer / co-executive producer
Kenneth Biller
Co-producer / producer
J.P. Farrell
Co-producer / associate producer
Dawn Velazquez
Producer / co-executive producer
Joe Menosky
Producer / co-producer
Wendy Neuss
Producteur exécutif
Jeri Taylor
Producteur associé
Stephen Welke
Producteur exécutif
Michael Piller
Producteur
Robin Bernheim
Co-producteur
Bryan Fuller
Producteur superviseur
James Kahn
Producteur superviseur
David Livingston
Co-producteur exécutif
Ronald D. Moore

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Marvin V. Rush
Directeur de la photographie
Douglas Knapp

Montage

Monteur
Daryl Baskin
Monteur
Tom Benko
Monteur
Robert Lederman

Casting

Directeur de casting
Junie Lowry-Johnson
Directeur de casting
Ron Surma
Directeur de casting
Nan Dutton

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Richard D. James

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Louise Dorton
Directeur artistique
Michael L. Mayer
Directeur artistique
Leslie Parsons
Directeur artistique
Andrew Neskoromny
Directeur artistique
Ron Mason

Décors

Décorateur
Jim Mees
Décorateur
Leslie McCarthy-Frankenheimer
Décorateur
Gary Moreno

Costumes

Costumes
Robert Blackman

Maquillage

Wig designer
Erwin H. Kupitz
Makeup designer and supervisor
Michael Westmore
Hair designer / hair stylist
Josée Normand
Makeup artist / key makeup artist
Scott Wheeler
Maquillage
Tina Hoffman
Coiffeur
Charlotte Parker
Maquillage
Suzanne Diaz
Maquillage
James Rohland
Maquillage
Jeff Lewis
Special makeup effects artist / makeup artist
Belinda Bryant
Maquillage
Greg Nelson
Coiffeur
Gloria Montemayor
Hair designer / hair stylist
Suzan Bagdadi
Maquillage
Mark Shostrom
Coiffeur
Viviane Normand
Coiffeur
Karen Asano-Myers
Coiffeur
Barbara Minster
Coiffeur
Patricia Miller
Coiffeur additionnel
Elizabeth Rabe
Coiffeur
Laura Connolly
Coiffeur
Shawn McKay
Maquillage
Nancy Hvasta
Maquillage
Gilbert A. Mosko
Maquillage
Brad Look
Maquillage
Natalie Wood
Maquillage
Adam Brandy
Special makeup effects technician
Tim Jarvis
Maquillage
Ellis Burman Jr.
Maquillage
David Quashnick
Maquillage
Allan A. Apone
Maquillage
Michael Burnett
Coiffeur
Monique DeSart
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Jake Garber
Maquillage
Cynthia Hernandez
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Margie Latinopoulos
Maquillage
Michael Key
Maquillage
Heather Koontz
Maquillage
Barry R. Koper
Maquillage
Ani Maloney
Maquillage
Alex Proctor
Maquillage
Kathleen Sandoval
Maquillage
Jennifer Turchi
Maquillage
R. Stephen Weber
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Derik Wingo

Direction de production

Directeur de production
Brad Yacobian
Superviseur post-production
Dawn Velazquez
Post-production supervisor / post production supervisor
Stephen Welke
Superviseur post-production
Tim Scanlan

Assistant réalisateur

Second assistant director / second second assistant director
Michael DeMeritt
Second assistant director / first assistant director
Arlene Fukai
Premier assistant réalisateur
Jerry Fleck
Premier assistant réalisateur
Adele Simmons
Second second assistant director / dga trainee
Michael Risner
Assistant réalisateur
Wainani Young-Tomich
Dga trainee
Ted Leonard
Dga trainee
Kevin Koster
Dga trainee
Mark Rabinowitz
Premier assistant réalisateur
Louis Race
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Lorri Fischer
Trainee assistant director
Hans Berggren
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Doug Corring (Second unit)
Trainee assistant director
Craig Harris
Dga trainee
Jeani Harris-Olivieri
Dga trainee
Michelle Jaeger
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Dinah LeHoven
Dga trainee
Jodie Thomas
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
David Trotti

Département artistique

Greensman
Adolfo Castanon
Prop maker / props
Michael W. Moore
Scenic art supervisor / scenic art consultant
Michael Okuda
Assistant accessoiriste
Charles Russo
Accessoiriste
Alan Sims
Senior illustrator
Rick Sternbach
Chef constructeur
Al Smutko
Computer & video supervisor
Denise Okuda
Assistant département artistique
Tony Sears
Scenic artist / junior illustrator
Wendy Drapanas
Set designer / assistant art director
Louise Dorton
Scenic artist / junior illustrator
Jim Magdaleno
Conception des décors
Timothy M. Earls
Décorateur de plateau
Eric Rood
Conception des décors
Gregory S. Hooper
Scenic artist
James Van Over
Accessoiriste
Ed Miarecki
Conception des décors
Greg Berry
Scenic artist
Geoffrey Mandel
Conception des décors
Anthony Bro
Conception des décors
Randall McIlvain
Conception des décors
Gary Speckman
Art department production assistant
Gayliann Harvey
Construction gang boss
Lloyd A. Buswell
Accessoiriste
Dragon Dronet

Son

Chef monteur son
Bill Wistrom
Bruiteur
Jerry Trent
Sound editor
Jeff Gersh
Sound editor / supervising sound effects editor
Masanobu 'Tomi' Tomita
Mixage son
Alan Bernard
Supervising sound effects editor / sound editor
James Wolvington
Utility sound
Paul E. Miller
Sound editor
Ashley Harvey
Enregistreur post-syncho
Daryl Lathrop
Sound editor
Dale Chaloukian
Mixeur bruitages
Chris Trent
Mixage post-syncho
Alfred T. Ferrante
Sound editor
Ruth Adelman
Sound editor / sound mixer
Miguel Rivera
Mixeur réenregistrements
Doug Davey
Mixeur réenregistrements
Chris Haire
Mixeur réenregistrements
Richard L. Morrison
Utility sound
Dennis C. Salcedo
Perchiste
John Agalsoff Jr.
Mixeur bruitages
Marty Church
Sound editor
Wilson Dyer
Prise de son
Chris Elam
Prise de son
Dennis Petersen
Mixage post-syncho
Dean St. John

Effets spéciaux

Effets spéciaux
Dick Brownfield
Effets spéciaux
Jeffrey Baxter
Special effects / special effects coordinator
Richard Ratliff
Technicien effets spéciaux
Wayne Burnes
Special effects costumes
Ben Chester
Technicien effets spéciaux
Thomas D. Bacho Jr.
Animatronic baby effects
Andy Clement
Special effects crew
Edward J. Franklin
Borg suit and space suit electronics
Alan McFarland

Effets visuels

Digital artist / digital compositor
Jeffrey Baxter
Visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor
Dan Curry
Vfx executive producer
Mark Miller
Visual effects associate / visual effects coordinator
Chad Zimmerman
Visual effects coordinator / visual effects associate
Arthur J. Codron
Superviseur effets visuels
Ronald B. Moore
Visual effects compositor / lead compositor
Don Greenberg
Visual effects coordinator / visual effects assistant editor
Elizabeth Castro
Visual effects associate / visual effects coordinator
Armen V. Kevorkian
Producteur effets visuels
Matt Scharf
Visual effects series coordinator / visual effects associate
Edward L. Williams
Visual effects assistant editor
Ed Hoffmeister
Visual effects compositor assistant
John Hirota
Visual effects supervisor / visual effects coordinator
Mitch Suskin
Visual effects associate / visual effects coordinator
Cheryl Gluckstern
Digital effects artist / computer graphics supervisor
Bruce Branit
Visual effects assistant editor
Paul Villasenor
CGI supervisor
David Lombardi
Visual effects coordinator / visual effects supervisor
Joe Bauer
Superviseur effets visuels
David Stipes
Producteur effets visuels
Ron Thornton
Digital effects artist
P.J. Foley
Digital compositing artist
Mark Breakspear
Visual effects / computer modeler
Brandon MacDougall
Coordinateur effets visuels
Michael Backauskas
Effets visuels
Jeffery Scheetz
Visual effects series coordinator / visual effects coordinator
Philip Barberio
Senior animator
Sebastian Bilbao
Visual effects artist / computer graphics animator
Jeremy Hunt
Effets visuels
Chris Zapara
Coordinateur effets visuels
Eugene Wood
Compositor
Rony Soussan
Animation supervisor
Eric Guaglione (SBS)
Digital effects artist / visual effects
Mark Wendell (Titles)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Youssef Delara
Superviseur effets visuels
David Takemura
Computer graphics supervisor
John F. Gross
Coordinateur effets visuels
Ziad Seirafi
Effets visuels
Eddie Robison
Visual effects compositor / digital compositor
Paul Hill
Animator / visual effects artist
Gregory Rainoff
Matte artist / matte paintings
Eric Chauvin
Superviseur effets visuels
Robert D. Bailey
Compositor
Patrick Zentis (Open Films / matte artist: Open Films)
Effets visuels
Matt Merkovich
Coordinateur effets visuels
Karen N. Sickles
Compositeur numérique
Pam Vick
Visual effects animator
Simon Coombs
Effets visuels
Kyle Toucher
Animateur graphiques ordinateur
Fred Pienkos
CGI artist / animator
John Teska
CGI supervisor
David R. Morton
Visual effects animator
Dave Adams
Digital effects supervisor
John Allardice
Digital artist / visual effects animator
Laura Barbera
Lead artist workforce pt 1&2
Jamie Baxter (Digital Firepower)
Digital artist
Bethany Berndt-Shackelford
Digital effects artist
Victor Bornia
CGI supervisor
Grant Boucher
Effets visuels
Danny Braet (EdenFX)
Tape operator
John Campuzano
Digital artist
Steve Carpenter
Digital artist
John 'JD' Daniel
Digital effects artist
Brandon Davis
Digital artist
Jarrod Davis
System engineer
Mike Donahue
Digital artist
Pierre Drolet (Foundation Imaging)
Computer graphics lead animator
Leif Einarsson (Digital Magic)
Digital effects artist
Brian Fisher
Animation supervisor
John Grower (Main titles / effects supervisor: main titles)
Visual effects animator
Edward Helmers
Visual effects animator
Tom Helmers
Compositeur numérique
Sherry Hitch
Effets visuels
Russell Isler
Model constructor
Gregory Jein
Producteur effets visuels
Bruce Jones
Compositor
Michael Kaelin
3D artist
Mark Kochinski
Digital artist
Koji Kuramura (Foundation Imaging)
Modeleur numérique
Errol Lanier
Motion control operator
Mike Leben
Computer graphics animation supervisor
Adam 'Mojo' Lebowitz
Compositeur numérique
Rodney J. McFall
Modeleur numérique
David B. Mooy
Effets visuels
Jose Perez
Digital artist
Kevin Quattro
Motion control cameraman
Jim Rider
Digital artist
Steven Joseph Rogers
Effets visuels
Sean M. Scott
Cg supervisor
Emile Edwin Smith
Visual effects animator
Michael Stetson (Foundation Imaging)
Visual effects animator
Lee Stringer
Producteur effets visuels
Claudia Sumner (Foundation Imaging)
Effets visuels
Ka Yaw Tan
Storyboardeur
Erik Tiemens (Main title)
Digital artist
Aristomenis Tsirbas
Animation supervisor
Kelly Wilcox (Equinox creatures)
Producteur effets visuels
Lance Wilhoite
Compositeur numérique
Bob Williamson
Superviseur effets visuels
Tom Williamson
Assistant compositor
Larry Younger

Cascades

Coordinateur des cascades
Dennis Madalone
Stunt double / stunt performer
George B. Colucci Jr.
Cascadeur
Chester E. Tripp III
Doublure cascades
Leslie Hoffman (Roxann Dawson / stunt double: Virginia Madsen)
Cascadeur
Laurence Todd Rosenthal
Cascades
Brian Simpson
Doublure cascades
Patricia Tallman (Carolyn Seymour / stunt double: Marjorie Monaghan)
Doublure cascades
Joe Murphy
Stunts / utility stunts
Stephen Pisani
Cascades
Elle Alexander
Cascades
Chuck Borden
Utility stunts
Stephen R. Hudis
Cascades
Hubie Kerns Jr.
Cascades
Lane Leavitt
Cascades
Scott Leva
Cascades
Johnny Martin
Doublure cascades
Tom Morga
Doublure cascades
Rick Sawaya
Cascades
Paul E. Short
Utility stunts
Lou Simon
Cascades
Tim Sitarz
Doublure cascades
Monica Staggs (Jeri Ryan)
Cascades
Gary Ray Stearns

Caméra

Key video engineer / video operator
Ben Betts
Best boy electric
Robert Eyslee
Chef éclairagiste
William L. Peets
First company grip
Randy Burgess
Cadreur caméra
Douglas Knapp
Dolly grip
George Santo Pietro
Video coordinator / video supervisor
Denise Okuda
Steadicam operator
Gavin Ames
Grip
Frank Detone Jr.
Assistant camera
Bradley Traver
Photographe de plateau
Michael Yarish
Éclairagiste
Eric Sagot
First company grip
Robert Sordal
Cadreur caméra
Joe Chess
Electrician
Patric J. Abaravich
Key first assistant camera
Maricella Ramirez
Super technocrane operator
Ray Patrick
Grip
Mark Vollmer
Éclairagiste
Martin Reder
Cadreur caméra
Ronald E. High
Éclairagiste
Steve Zvorsky
Deuxième assistant caméra
Christian H. Burton
Video playback operator / video/computer playback
Larry Markart
Assistant camera
Jayma L. Koerner
Cadreur caméra
William L. Asman (Video camera)
Cadreur caméra
Pernell Youngblood Tyus
Assistant camera
Thomas Bango
Additional still photographer
Paul McCallum
First company grip
Tom Bookout
Chef électricien
Brian S. Cooper
Cadreur caméra
Sean Fairburn
Cadreur caméra
Peter B. Kowalski
Photographe de plateau
Wren Maloney

Département costumes

Wardrobe supervisor / costume supervisor
Carol Kunz
Chef costumière
Matthew A. Hoffman
Chef costumière
Tom Siegel
Chef costumière
Kimberley Shull
Chef costumière
Jamie Thomas
Wardrobe supervisor / key costumer
Camille Argus
Chef costumière
Erin Regan
Chef costumière
Kimberley J. Thompson
Habilleuse
Brian Cotton

Département montage

Post-production coordinator / post production coordinator
Monique K. Chambers
Superviseur du montage
J.P. Farrell
Assistant monteur
Jacques Gravett
Coordinateur post-production
April Nocifora
Assistant monteur
David Koeppel
Assistant monteur
Keith Dabney
Coordinateur post-production
Cheryl Gluckstern
Coordinateur post-production
Cara Colombini
Assistant monteur
Lisa De Moraes
Assistant monteur
James Garrett
Assistant monteur
Noel A. Guerra
On-line editor
John Carroll
Electronic editorial
Brian Q. Kelley (Video segments / video segments)
Assistant monteur
Eugene Wood
Senior colorist
George Cvjetnicanin
Assistant monteur
Paul Villasenor

Département musique

Composer
Jerry Goldsmith (Theme music)
Monteur musique
Gerry Sackman
Music clearance
Derek Syverud
Musician
Norman Ludwin
Score mixer
Tim Boyle
Orchestral scoring recordist
John Rodd
Scoring engineer
John Rotondi (Y4)
Orchestrator
Gregory Smith

Divers

Creative consultant / showrunner
Michael Piller
Showrunner / creative consultant
Jeri Taylor
Technical consultant / technical advisor
Michael Okuda
Doublure
Richard Sarstedt
Technical consultant / technical advisor
Rick Sternbach
Science consultant
André Bormanis
Title designer
Dan Curry (Main title / title designer)
Production associate
David Rossi
Coordinateur de production
Diane Overdiek
Coordinateur de pre-production
Lolita Fatjo
Script
Cosmo Genovese
Production associate / assistant to producers
Michael O'Halloran
Executive story editor / show staff writer
Lisa Klink
Assistant de production
Gayliann Harvey (Art department / production assistant)
Production associate
Sandra Sena
Executive story editor / showrunner
Kenneth Biller
First assistant accountant
Denise Benz
Production associate / assistant to producers
Maril Davis
Showrunner
Brannon Braga
Executive story editor / story editor
Bryan Fuller
Story editor / executive story editor
Michael Taylor
Script
Jan Rudolph
Production associate
Zayra Cabot
Story editor / assistant to producers
Robert Doherty
Business affairs
Jeffrey Schneider
Production accountant
Suzie Shimizu
Assistant to producers / assistant to producer
Eric Norman
Production associate
Eric A. Stillwell
Titres
Amy D'Alessandro
Story editor
Nick Sagan
Coordinateur de pre-production
Maggie Allen
Assistant de production
Jeremy Z. Leo
Story editor
Phyllis Strong
Story editor
Mike Sussman
Assistant des producteurs
Nicole Gravett
Production associate
Joanna Fuller
Production associate
Kristine Fernandez
Systems engineer
Jeremy Lang (Foundation Imaging)
Production assistant / assistant to director Winrich Kolbe
Andrzej Kozlowski
Assistant to producers / assistant
Christopher Culhane (Producers)
Power pod technician / remote head technician
Laurie Morgenthal
Assistant to producers / assistant to producer
Terry Matalas
Doublure
June Jordan
Medical advisor
John E. Glassco
Assistant
Lorraine Fischer (Producers / assistant to producers)
Video coordinator
Denise Okuda
Story concept
James Swallow
Armorer
Peter K. Orr
Story concept
Robert Albanez
Doublure
Amy Kate Connolly
Executive in charge
James Bethea (UPN)
Systems engineer
Brent Burpee
Hand double
Trisha Burton ("Captain Janeway")
Promotion manager
Allen Fogderude
Assistant de production
Dylan Morss
Assistant de production
Jen Pray
Assistant producteur
Karen Ragan
First assistant accountant
Lenore Sena

(*) non crédité