Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Les quatre fantastiques

(Fantastic Four)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Reed Richards
Ioan Gruffudd
Sue Storm
Jessica Alba
Johnny Storm
Chris Evans
Ben Grimm
Michael Chiklis
Victor von Doom
Julian McMahon
Leonard
Hamish Linklater
Alicia Masters
Kerry Washington
Debbie McIlvane
Laurie Holden
Ernie
David Parker
Jimmy O'Hoolihan
Kevin McNulty
Sexy Nurse
Maria Menounos
Ned Cecil
Michael Kopsa
Compound Doctor
Andrew Airlie
Nightclub Girlfriend
Pascale Hutton
Nightclub Boyfriend
G. Michael Gray
Gallery Patron
David Richmond-Peck
Bohemian Girl 1
Penelope Corrin
Bohemian Girl 2
Aonika Laurent
Bridge Business Man
Jason Schombing
NYPD Bridge Cop 1
Jason Diablo
NYPD Bridge Cop 2
Colin Lawrence
NYPD Bridge Cop 3
Paul Belsito
Chief Fireman
DeeJay Jackson (Dee Jay Jackson)
Corvette Redhead
Morgan Reynolds
LV Receptionist
Gina Holden
X Games Announcer
Donavon Stinson
Victor's Doctor
Douglas Weston
Compound Reporter #1
Tony Alcantar
Compound Reporter #2
Brenda M. Crichlow (Brenda Crichlow)
Lame Joke Businessman
Peter Bryant
Old Lady with Car #1
Lorena Gale
Old Lady with Car #2
Danielle Dunn-Morris
Little Girl
Nicole Munoz (Nicole Muñoz)
Bridge Reporter
Daniel Bacon
Compound Reporter #3
Bobby Bysouth
Himself - Cowboy Kenny
Kenny Bartram
Himself
Ronnie Renner
X Games Riders
Brian Deegan
Lusting Model
Marlaina Mah
Lusting Model
Tre Verhoeven
Lusting Model
Juanita Mirehouse
Lusting Model
Stefanie Singer
X Games Reporter
Jamie Little
Truck Driver
Doug Abrahams
Hotel Guest
Ron Chartier
Willie Lumpkin
Stan Lee
Girl in Park
Barbara Christabella
Girl in Park
Sanja Banic
Construction Worker
Ed Hodson
Construction Worker
John Speredakos
Cop
Jason Kaufman
Goth Guy
Preston Peet (Preston Thomas Peet)
Newsstand Pedestrian
Steven Fulani Hart
Newsstand Pedestrian
Bethann Schebece
Cab Driver
Lou Torres
Homeless Woman
Peggy Gormley
Homeless Guy
Maurice Tyson
Little Girl on Bridge
Jaimie McVittie
Elevator Lady
Jenni Squair
Elevator Lady
Lia Salmond
Elevator Lady
Ellen Ewusie
Elevator Lady
Ylenia Aurucci
Elevator Lady
Michelle Kulas
Elevator Lady
Kate Mullan (Kathleen Mullan)
Elevator Lady
Georgia Dewson
Storm's Fan
Sienna Rose
Newsstand Vendor
Hector A. Leguillow
Reporter - ETalk Daily CTV
Benedict Mulroney (Ben Mulroney)
Reporter- City TV
Terry David Mulligan
Reporter - KCOP / KTTV
Lauren Sanchez
Reporter - KMAX-TV
Mark S. Allen
Reporter - Fox Network News
Jon Brady
Reporter - Aol.com
Taryn Winter Brill
Reporter - The Comcast Network
Sara Edwards
Reporter - KING-TV
Heidi Eng
Reporter - KGUN-9-TV
Jim Ferguson
Reporter
CB Hackworth
Reporter - NBC Tampa
Sam Hallenbeck
Reporter - Fox Network News
Mike Waco
Reporter - UPN-9
Marian Etoile Watson
Reporter - Wizard
Richard Ho
Reporter - FX
Dave Holmes
Reporter - Yahoo Entertainment
Andrew Hunsaker
Reporter - Msn.com
Taylor Johnson
Reporter - Tribute TV
Bonnie Laufer-Krebs
Reporter - FX
Jennifer Lothrop
Reporter - KTVK-TV
Lisa Fuller Magee
Reporter - Fox-5 / WAGA
Bret Martin
Reporter - KRON-TV
Liam Mayclem
Reporter - KUSA-TV
Scott Patrick
Reporter - MTV News
Shaheem Reid
Reporter - KTLA
Sam Rubin
Reporter - NBC Miami
Maria Salas
Reporter - MuchMusic
Devon Soltendieck
Reporter - WHYY-TV
Patrick Stoner
Reporter - Fox-2 Detroit
Lee Thomas
Reporter - Talking Pictures / KJZZ-TV
Anthony Toscano (Tony Toscano)
Reporter
David Moss
Featured Extra
Sandra-Jessica Couturier
Newsstand Pedestrian
Sean Bennett (*)
Fireman Hanging Off Bridge
Douglas Chapman (*)
Extra
Rhys Edwards (*)
Principal
Yvonne Myers (*)
Principal
Mashiah Vaughn-Hulbert (*)
Ship Worker
Ralph Winter (*)
Computer (voice)
Lynnanne Zager (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Tim Story

Écriture

Scénariste
Mark Frost
Scénariste
Michael France
Scénariste
Stan Lee (Comic book Marvel)
Scénariste
Jack Kirby (Comic book Marvel)

Production

Producteur
Avi Arad
Producteur exécutif
Michael Barnathan
Producteur associé
Lee Cleary
Producteur exécutif
Chris Columbus
Producteur
Bernd Eichinger
Co-producteur
Ross Fanger
Producteur exécutif
Kevin Feige
Producteur associé
David Gorder
Producteur exécutif
Stan Lee
Producteur exécutif
Mark Radcliffe
Producteur associé
Kurt Williams
Producteur
Ralph Winter

Musique

Musique
John Ottman

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Oliver Wood

Montage

Monteur
William Hoy

Casting

Directeur de casting
Nancy Klopper

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Bill Boes

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Shepherd Frankel (Superviseur décors)
Directeur artistique
Don MacAulay (Don Macaulay)

Décors

Décorateur
Elizabeth Wilcox

Costumes

Costumes
José I. Fernandez (Jose Fernandez)

Maquillage

Prosthetic department supervisor/speciality costumes
Anthony Allen Barlow
Chef coiffeuse
Anji Bemben
Makeup artist: New York
Kathryn Bihr
Key makeup artist: second unit
Beth Boxall
Special makeup effects artist: Spectral Motion Inc.
Norman Cabrera
Assistant hair stylist
S. Anne Carroll (Anne Carroll)
Superviseur maquillages
Mike Elizalde
Special makeup effects artist: second unit
Mike Fields
Key makeup effects: second unit
Céline Godeau
Hair stylist: New York
Elke Gordon
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Monica Huppert
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Toby Lindala
Key hair stylist: second unit
Kandace Loewen
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Harlow MacFarlane
Prosthetics technician: Spectral Motion
Cass McClure
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Ann McLaren
Makeup artist: "Thing"
Bart Mixon
Maquillage
Marianne Olsen
Assistant maquilleur
Tamar Ouziel
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Christopher Mark Pinhey
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Geoff Redknap
Assistant hair stylist: second unit
Danna Rutherford
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Yoichi Art Sakamoto
First assistant makeup artist
Wendy Snowdon
Assistant makeup artist: second unit
Margaret Solomon
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Kyla Rose Tremblay
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Monique Venier
Key makeup artist
Fay von Schroeder (Faye von Schroeder)
Mold department: Spectral Motion
Hiroshi Yada
Sculptor
Chet Zar
Assistant hair stylist
Sharon Markell (*)

Direction de production

Directeur de production
Stewart Bethune
Production manager: plate unit
Donna E. Bloom
Superviseur post-production
Charlie Davis
Directeur de production
Ross Fanger
Unit manager: second unit
Yvonne Melville

Assistant réalisateur

Deuxième assistant réalisateur
David K. Arnold (David Arnold)
Trainee assistant director: second unit
Amanda Bartley
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Ashley Bell
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Silver Butler
Premier assistant réalisateur
Lee Cleary
First assistant director: second unit
Mathew Dunne
Trainee assistant director
Alleris Gillham
First assistant director: New York
Jude Gorjanc
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Gary Hawes
Second second assistant director: second unit
Catherine Kretz
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Catherine Kretz
Second assistant director: second unit
Gordon D. McDonald (Gordon MacDonald)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Ian Samoil
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Eddy Santos
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Gerrod Shully
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Brian Smrz
Third assistant director: second unit
Jane Talbot
Second assistant director: New York
Amanda Taylor
Second second assistant director: New York
Adam T. Weisinger
Second second assistant director: New York
Jane Wells (Jane Chase Wells)
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Lance Peverley (*)

Département artistique

Model maker
Douglas W. Beard
Illustrator
Brent Boates
Conception des décors
Nancy Brown (Nancy Anna Brown)
Illustrator
James Carson
Assistant directeur artistique
Mira Caveno
Accessoiriste
James H. Chow
Conception des décors
Joelle Ciona
Head paint foreman
Jason Claridge
General foreman
John Dale
Chef menuisier
Derek Del Puppo
Construction buyer
Sharon Dever
Menuisier
Bill Earle
Assistant département artistique
Lee Anne Elaschuk
Graphic artist
Lee Anne Elaschuk
Head greensman
Dave Emmonds
Conceptual illustrator
Warren Flanagan
Assistant directeur artistique
Nancy Ford
Head sculptor
Jack Gauvreau
Storyboardeur
Trevor Goring
Property master: New York
Tim Grimes
Menuisier
Simon Haywood-Anderson
Assistant directeur artistique
Dan Hermansen
Graphiste
Leah Hong
Storyboardeur
Michael Anthony Jackson
Conceptual artist
Patrick Janicke
Illustrator
Patrick Janicke
Master model maker
Gregory Jein
Set decoration buyer
Zoe Jirik
Paint coordinator
Herminio Kam
Décorateur de plateau
Patrick Kearns
Construction coordinator/consultant
Jonas Kirk
Chef constructeur
Jan Kobylka
Menuisier de plateau
John Kobylka
Illustrator
Ray Lai
Assistant accessoiriste
Jason B. Landels
Assistant accessoiriste
Catherine Leighton
Coordinatrice département artistique
Lisa Leung
Lead model maker
Jason Mahakian
Concept artist
Jim Martin
Assistant set decorator
Ignacio McBurney
Lead scenic artist
J.J. Mestinsek
Conception des décors
Peter Ochotta
Accessoiriste
Neville Page
Conception des décors numériques
Sam Page
Model maker
Cricket Price
Illustrator
Jamie Rama
Conception des décors
Jim Ramsay
Assistant directeur artistique
Margot Ready
Lead painter
Jay Robinson
Décorateur
Guy Roland
Lead painter
Francisco Rosa
Décorateur
Ann Rowley
Illustrator
Dean Sherriff
Décorateur
Dennis Simard
Sculptor
Tully Summers
Conception des décors
Bryan Sutton
Painter
Mark Tompkins
Storyboard illustrator
Adrien Van Viersen
Concept sculptor
Greg M. Boettcher (*)
Lead greensman
Rohan Lyal (*)
Propmaker
Sid Nicholson (*)
Conceptual designer
Constantine Sekeris (*)

Son

Sound effects editor
Erik Aadahl
Mixeur bruitages
James Ashwill
Opérateur son
Eric Batut
Additional sound re-recording mixer
Jim Bolt (James Bolt)
Superviseur post-syncho
Jim Brookshire
Sound mixer: second unit
William Butler
Ingénieur post-syncho
Derek Casari
Assistant mix engineer
Wade Childers
Post-production sound assistant
Smokey Cloud
Second assistant sound editor
Blake Cornett (Blake R. Cornett)
Monteur dialogues
Susan Dawes
Perchiste
Chris Glyn-Jones
Prise de son
Tim Gomillion
Mixeur son réenregistrements
D.M. Hemphill (Doug Hemphill)
Sound assistant
Chris Higgins
Sound editor
Phil Jeffers (Versions internationales)
Sound effects editor
David Kulczycki (Dave Kulczycki)
Chef monteur son
John A. Larsen
Perchiste deuxième équipe
Pat Lauwers
Sound mixer: second unit
Kenny Lee (Ken Lee)
First assistant sound editor
Skip Longfellow
Monteur dialogues
Helen Luttrell
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Paul Massey
Sound designer
Charles Maynes
Superviseur bruitages
John M. Murray (John Murray)
Bruiteur
Dan O'Connell
Monteur bruitages
Steve F. Price
Mixage post-syncho
Charleen Steeves (Charleen Richards)
Prise de son
Dennis Rogers
Re-recording engineer
William Stein
Sound effects editor
Jay Wilkinson
Monteur dialogues
Mildred Iatrou (*)
Sound transfer
John Soukup (*)

Effets spéciaux

Mold department and life-casting supervisor: Spectral Motion
Brent Baker
Special effects assistant: second unit
Mikki Bang (Miki Bang)
Special effects rigging supervisor
Perry Beckham
Foam department supervisor: Spectral Motion Inc.
Roland Blancaflor
Makeup effects technician: Spectral Motion Inc.
Darin Bouyssou
Special effects pyrotechnics assistant
Stewart Bradley
Technicien effets spéciaux
Dennis Briest
Special effects rigger
John Buffery (John 'Buff' Buffery)
Special effects rigger
Allistair Collis
Special effects pyrotechnics assistant
Nic Curragh
Mechanical department supervisor: Spectral Motion
Jon Dawe
Shipping coordinator
Joel Dobzewitz
Special effects set assistant
Jason Dolan
Special effects rigger
André Dominguez
Technicien effets spéciaux
André Dominguez
CFO: Spectral Motion Inc.
Mary Elizalde
Creature effects supervisor
Mike Elizalde
Special effects set supervisor: second unit
Steve Fox
Special effects assistant: second unit
Cody Gillis
Special effects pyrotechnics assistant
Stephen Hepworth (Steve Hepworth)
Fabrication supervisor: Spectral Motion
Carol Jones
Technicien effets spéciaux
Anthony Julio
Special effects electronics
Jordan Kidston
Special effects coordinator: New York
Steve Kirshoff (Steven Kirshoff)
Special effects set assistant
Steve Knight
Seaming department: Spectral Motion
Charles Kuzela
Special effects character sculptor
Don Lanning
Painting department supervisor: Spectral Motion
Tim Larsen
Special effects set assistant
John Macuspie (John MaCuspie)
Special effects crew
Tim Martin
Mechanical department supervisor: Spectral Motion
Scott Millenbaugh
Special effects first assistant
Gary Minielly
Special effects fabricator
Jaimie Nakae
Special effects best boy: second unit
Colin Naso
Teeth supervisor: Spectral Motion
Yoichi Art Sakamoto
Special effects assistant: second unit
Clancy Scheirer
Coordinateur effets spéciaux : deuxième équipe
Clayton Scheirer (Clay Scheirer)
Special effects pyrotechnics supervisor
W.A. Andrew Sculthorp
Fabrication crew
John Shea
Specialty costume fabricator: Film Illusions Inc.
Russell Shinkle
Special effects rigger
Rafael Sola
Mold department
Brian Van Dorn
Special effects assistant
Attila Vaski
Effets spéciaux
Andrew Verhoeven
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Mike Vézina
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Cameron Waldbauer (Cam Waldbauer)
Production supervisor: Spectral Motion, Inc.
Brian Walsh
Special effects assistant: second unit
John Wilkinson
Special effects pyrotechnician
Kevin Pike (*)

Effets visuels

Animation lead: CIS Hollywood
Gary Abrahamian
Compositeur numérique
Matthew Adams
Coordinateur de production : SOHO VFX
Rebecca Adams
Compositor: Giant Killer Robots
Laide Agunbiade
Senior effects technical director
Michael Alkan
Senior lighting technical director
Michael Alkan
Lighting technical director
Ian Allard
Lighter: Meteor Studios
Sylvain Allard
Research & development supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Chris Allen
Compositor: Giant Killer Robots
Jeff Allen
Effets visuels
Alp Altiner
Digital effects producer: Giant Killer Robots
Alex Altrocchi Wolbach (Alexandra Altrocchi)
Visual effects production assistant
Anthony Alvaro
Animator: giant killer robots
Dori Arazi
Pre-vis character animator
Dori Arazi
Technical director
Dori Arazi
Texture artist: Meteor Studios
Majorique Archambault
Digital compositor: Meteor Studios
Mathieu Archambault
Digital artist
Steve Arguello
Lighter
Oliver Arnold
MIS: Meteor Studios
Mathieu Arseneault
Technical director: Giant Killer Robots
Deb Asch
Compositor: Meteor Studios
Marie-Josee Auclair
3D scanning assistant coordinator
Erika Bach
Compositor: Meteor Studios
Tim Baier
Render wrangler: Giant Killer Robots
James Bambauer
Superviseur effets visuels : Soho VFX
Berj Bannayan
Digital artist
Laura Barbera
Previsualization animator
Laura Barbera
Production assistant: Giant Killer Robots
Gian Bardi
Compositor: Giant Killer Robots
Ty Bardi
Visual effects line producer: Meteor Studios
Manon Barriault
Texture artist: Meteor Studios
Raphael Beaupre
Digital effects producer: Pixel Magic
Joseph Bell
Compositor: Giant Killer Robots
Kevin Bell
Lighting technical director
Gilles Beloeil
Pre-visualization artist
Jeffrey Benoit
Digital producer: Meteor Studios
Amy Beresford
Compositeur numérique
Patrick Bergeron
Digital artist
Steven M. Blasini
Animator: Meteor Studios
Mathieu Blouin
Compositeur numérique
Corinne Bogdanowicz
Compositing supervisor: Meteor Studios
Kathryn Bolt
Animator: giant killer robots
Michael Bomagat
Match mover: Giant Killer Robots
Michael Bomagat
Animator: Pacific Title
Josh Book
Paint and roto artist: CIS Hollywood
Jayni Borgaro
Technical director: Giant Killer Robots
Kristen Borges
Compositor: Meteor Studios
Reine Bourgault
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Brigitte Bourque
Pre-visualization artist
Russell Bowers
Digital effects coordinator: Meteor Studios
John Bozzalla
Directeur de production effets visuels : Meteor Studios
John Bozzalla
3D matchmove lead: Meteor Studios
Frederic Breault
Matchmover
Leslie Brennan
Technical director: Giant Killer Robots
Michael Breymann
Concept artist
Arnaud Brisebois
Matte painting lead
Arnaud Brisebois
Modeler: Meteor Studios
Philippe Brochu
Producteur effets visuels : CIS Hollywood
Melissa Brockman
MIS: Meteor Studios
Dany Brouillette
Digital effects coordinator: Meteor Studios
Eve Brunet
Model/textures supervisor: Meteor Studios
Bruce Buckley
Model/textures supervisor: Meteor Studios
Bruce Buckley (Bruce D. Buckley)
Systems administrator: Stan Winston Studio
Devin Bunje
Digital effects supervisor: Stan Winston Digital
Andrew Bustanoby (Andre Bustanoby)
Paint & rotoscoping artist: Giant Killer Robots
Jen Cantwell
Compositeur numérique
Ozzie Carmona
Effets visuels
Floyd Casey
Lead effects artist: CIS Hollywood
John Cassella
Effets visuels
Robert Chapin
MIS: Meteor Studios
Sebastien Charland
3D animator: Soho VFX
Erik Charlebois
Digital effects design
Jim Charmatz
Graphic effects artist
Jim Charmatz
Assistant de production effets visuels : Meteor Studios
Daniel Chavez
Production coordinator: Meteor Studios
Nicolas Circe
Rotoscoping and paint artist: Stan Winston Digital
Dan Clark (Daniel Clark)
Sequence lead: Meteor Studios
Eric Clement
Concept artist: Giant Killer Robots
Mickael Coedel
Rigging supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
Tim Coleman
Digital compositor: CobaltFX
Charles Collyer
Color & lighting lead: Kleiser-Walczak
Michael Comly
3D modeler: Meteor Studios
Patrick Comtois
Studio manager: Gaint Killer Robots
Kelli Conley
3D animator: Soho VFX
Keith Cooper
Digital compositor: Stan Winston Digital
John Cornejo
Effects animator: Giant Killer Robots
Dan Cox
Compositeur numérique
Stuart Cripps
Conception effets visuels : Storm sequence
Stuart Cripps
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Joana Cruz
Sequence lead: Soho VFX
Laurence Cymet
Digital compositor: Meteor Studios
Frank D'Iorio
3D modeler: Meteor Studios
Cesar Dacol Jr.
Compositor: Meteor Studios
Etienne Daigle
Effets visuels
Clay Dale
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Tom Daws
Matchmove artist
Michael DeBeer
Digital compositor: Pacific Title & Art Studio
Michael Degtjarewsky
Compositor: Meteor Studios
Stephen Delisle
3D animator: Soho VFX
Jacques Dell
3D animator: Soho VFX
Mark Della Rosa
Executive producer: Meteor Studios
Aaron Dem
Effects artist: Meteor Studios
Mitch Deoudes
Effets visuels
Dariush Derakhshani
Superviseur effets visuels
John 'DJ' Desjardin (John 'D.J.' Des Jardin)
Compositor: Meteor Studios
Philippe Desiront
Texture artist: Meteor Studios
Marc Desmarais
Compositor: Meteor Studios
Theo Diamantis
Production assistant: Kleiser-Walczak
Robin Dicker
Look and lighting artist: Giant Killer Robots
Andrew Dickinson
Lead character animator
Domenic DiGiorgio
Imaging supervisor
Victor DiMichina
Effects artist: Meteor Studios
Marc-Andre Dostie
3D animator: Soho VFX
Warren Douglas
Compositor: Giant Killer Robots
Christina Drahos
Matchmover
Maxime Ducharme
Compositeur numérique
Danny Duchesneau
Technical director: Meteor Studios
Francois Duchesneau
Technology supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
Haarm-Pieter Duiker
Visual effects data wrangler
Gord Dunick
Visual effects on-set coordinator: second unit
Gord Dunick
Visual effects on-set data coordinator
Gord Dunick
Visual effects on-set data coordinator
Charlene Eberle (Charlene Eberle Douglas)
Production executive: CafeFX
David Ebner
3D animator: Soho VFX
Nadav Ehrlich
Shader writer: Meteor Studios
Jeremy Eliosoff
Visual effects editor
Peter S. Elliot
Rigging artist: Giant Killer Robots
Fabian Elmers
CG artist: Kleiser-Walczak
Brian Emerson
Matchmover: Meteor Studios
Christian Emond
Modeling artist
Christian Emond
Paint & rotoscoping artist: Giant Killer Robots
Katharine Evans
Paint and roto artist: CIS Hollywood
Nancy Evans
Systems administrator: Kleiser-Walczak
Joel Feder
Conceptual artist: CIS Hollywood
Jesse Fernley
Visual effects post-production coordinator
Dylan Firshein
Compositing artist: Pixel Magic
Patrick Flanagan
Compositeur numérique
Jason Fleming
Technical director: Giant Killer Robots
Jason Fleming
Digital effects artist
Duane Floch
Previsualization supervisor
Duane Floch
Animateur
Richard Flores
Visual effects production coordinator
Nicole Florian
Motion capture coordinator
David Footman (Dave 'Foots' Footman)
Digital effects artist
Karl Formander
Rigger: Meteor Studios
Frederic Fortin
Effets visuels : Meteor Studios
Vincent Fortin
Compositeur numérique
David E. Franks
Senior compositor: Meteor Studios
Michel Frenette
Digital effects supervisor: Pacific Title & Art Studio
Mark Freund
Compositing supervisor: Stan Winston Digital
Jammie Friday
Effets visuels
Anthony Fung
Layout artist
Jigesh Gajjar
Technical director: Soho vfx
T.J. Galda
Rigging artist
Jason Galeon
Lighter: Meteor Studios
Jean-Francois Gallant
Producteur effets visuels : CafeFX
Vicki Galloway Weimer (Vicki Galloway-Weimer)
Producteur exécutif effets visuels : New Deal Studios Inc.
Shannon Blake Gans
CG artist: CIS Hollywood
Amy Garback
Head of production: Meteor Studios
Francois Garcia
Technical director: Giant Killer Robots
Ian Gargle
Systems administrator: Giant Killer Robots
Michael Garza
Digital artist: Cobalt FX
Victor J. Garza
Coordinateur effets visuels : CIS Hollywood
Julia Gaudette
Senior paint and roto artist: CIS Hollywood
Larry Gaynor
Lead modeler: Cobalt FX
Peter Gend
Compositor: Giant Killer Robots
Tau Gerber
Éclairagiste
Jonathan Germain
Pipeline manager: Meteor Studios
Eric Gervais-Despres
Effects supervisor: Dr. Doom, Giant Killer Robots
Greg Gladstone
Location manager: visual effects unit, New York
Damon Michael Gordon
Digital effects supervisor: CafeFX
Scott Gordon
Lead modeler: Giant Killer Robots
Dylan Gottlieb
Video assist operator: visual effects unit
Rob Graham
Production assistant: Giant Killer Robots
Tiffany Grant
Lead lighting artist
Patrick Gray
Modeler
Jericho Green
Inferno artist: Hydraulx
Don Greenberg
Animation supervisor: CafeFX
Paul Griffin
Coordinateur effets visuels : Meteor Studios
Dean Gula
Digital artist: CobaltFX
Dan Gutierrez
Pipeline engineer: Stan Winston Digital
Brian Gyss
Compositeur numérique
Jerry Hall
Compositor
Martin Hall
Animation supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
Bill Haller
Digital effects producer: Stan Winston Digital
Lindsay Burnett (Lindsay Hallett)
Matchmove artist: Giant Killer Robots
Tyler Ham
Digital effects compositor: Pacific Title
Brian Hanable
Digital artist: Cobalt FX
Tom Haney
Matchmove artist: Stan Winston Digital
Steven Hansen
CG supervisor: Pixel Magic
Mike Hardison
Visual effects production assistant
Wes Harmer
Effects artist: Meteor Studios
Christopher Hartt
Developer: Meteor Studios
Connor Harty
Set supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
Jon Niles Heckman (Niles Heckman)
Visual effects consultant
Jon Heckman (Niles Heckman)
Visual effects set supervisor
Jon Heckman (Niles Heckman)
Effects artist: Meteor Studios
Daniel Hernandez
Software engineer: SOHO VFX
Stefan Herz
Digital compositor: Hydraulx
Jeff Heusser
Superviseur effets visuels : CIS Hollywood
Bryan Hirota
CG supervisor: Stan Winston Digital
Colin J. Hodges
Lighter: Meteor Studios
Francois Hogue
Compositor: Meteor Studios
Gael Hollard
Digital effects artist: Stan Winston Digital
Matt Hollingsworth
Technical director, FX, color and lighting: Stan Winston Digital
Matt Hollingsworth
Compositing supervisor: Kleiser-Walczak
Chris Holmes
Digital compositor: Soho VFX
Elizabeth Holmes
Paint and rotoscope artist: Meteor Studios
Meredith Hook
Effets visuels : Invisible Girl
Holly Gregory Horter
Animation supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
Jamee Houk
Superviseur effets visuels : New Deal Studios Inc.
Ian Hunter
Technical director: Giant Killer Robots
Tom L. Hutchinson
Digital artist
Amanda Instone
Digital intern: Stan Winston Digital
Justin Israel
Technical director: Giant Killer Robots
Yujin Ito
Digital compositor: Soho VFX
Anna Ivanova
Producteur effets visuels
John L. Jack
Lead effects artist: Meteor Studios
Lucas Janin
Match mover: Giant Killer Robots
Montu Jariwala
Visual effects accountant
Kimberly Jase
Visual effects production support: Stan Winston Digtal
Peter Vaughn Jervis
Paint & rotoscoping supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
Joshua H. Johnson
Technical director: Giant Killer Robots
Tobin Jones
Effets visuels
Zack Judson
MIS: Meteor Studios
Ken Juneau
Compositeur numérique
Brad Kalinoski
Particle effects
Brad Kalinoski
Producteur exécutif effets visuels : Pixel Magic
Bonnie Kanner
Technical director: Giant Killer Robots
Carl Kaphan
Effects production assistant: Meteor Studios
Jessica Kardos
Environment lead: Giant Killer Robots
Louis Katz
Compositing supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Patrick Kavanaugh
Digital compositor: Pacific Title
Patrick Keenan
Technicien effets visuels : Stan Winston Digital
Woonam Kim
Production assistant: CIS Hollywood
J. Kitazaki
Executive producer: Kleiser-Walczak
Jeff Kleiser (Jeffrey Kleiser)
Visual production assistant: Soho VFX
Athena Kouverianos
Digital effects producer: Soho VFX
Michael Kowalski
Assistant de production effets visuels : Cobalt FX
Anthony Kramer
Effets visuels
Richard Kratt
Digital paint and roto lead
Derek Krauss
Match mover: Giant Killer Robots
Scott Krehbiel
Animator: Meteor Studios
Jason Kreller
Compositor: Meteor Studios
Geneviève Labelle
Digital compositor: Meteor Studios
Emanuel LaFrance
Digital compositor: Meteor Studios
Yann Laliberte
Animator: Meteor Studios
Nicolas Lamy
Paint and rotoscope artist: CIS Hollywood
Krystine Lankenau
Effects supervisor: virtual enviroments, Giant Killer Robots
Giancarlo Lari
On-set data collector
Shandy Lashley
Compositor: Meteor Studios
Claude Lauzon
Digital compositor: Pacific Title & Art Studio
Jennifer Law Stump (Jennifer Law-Stump)
Production accountant: CIS Hollywood
Maryjane Layani
Lighter: Meteor Studios
Bernard Lebel
Lead texture artist: Meteor Studios
Christine Leclerc
Digital effects supervisor: Kleiser-Walczak
Tom Lesser (Tom Leeser)
Producer: Kleiser-Walczak
Tom Lesser (Tom Leeser)
Lighting technical director: Meteor Studios
Joey Lessard
Digital effects supervisor: Meteor Studios
Jacques Levesque
Head of technology: Meteor Studios
Jami Levesque
Coordinateur effets visuels
Brice Liesveld
Compositing supervisor
Erik Liles
Paint and rotoscope artist: CIS Hollywood
Kevin Lin
Compositeur numérique
Noll Linsangan
Systems administrator: Giant Killer Robots
Eric Liu
Texture artist: Meteor Studios
Zachary Lowe
Digital painter
Zachary V. Lowe
Character development: Soho VFX
Daniel Lu
Previs animatior: Giant Killer Robots
Robin Luera
Effects artist: Meteor Studios
Brian Lutge
Visual effects line producer: Meteor Studios
Margaret B. Lynch
Line producer: Meteor Studios
Margareth Lynch
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Bob Lyss
Paint and roto artist: CIS Hollywood
Cornelia Magas
Digital effects supervisor: Soho VFX
Allan Magled
Visual effects post-production coordinator: 20th Century Fox
Matthew Magnolia (Matt Magnolia)
Previz artist
Michael Maker
Lighting lead: Meteor Studios
Jacques Marchand
Visual effects production assistant
William H.D. Marlett
Lighter: Meteor Studios
Patrick Martel
Compositor: Meteor Studios
Ramona Martinez
Compositeur numérique
Marc Massicotte
Computer graphics supervisor: Meteor Studios
Terrence Masson
Matte painter: Giant Killer Robots
Kent Matheson
Compositeur numérique
Craig Mathieson
Color and lighting technical director
Richard Matsushita
Look development
Richard Matsushita
Digital artist
Elizabeth Matthews
Effects supervisor: Johnny the Human Torch, Giant Killer Robots
Richard McBride
Lead character setup: Meteor Studios
Omar McClendon
Lead rigger: Meteor Studios
Omar McClendon
2D compositor: Pixel Magic
John R. McConnell
Superviseur effets visuels : Evil Eye Pictures
Matt McDonald
Digital effects supervisor: Pixel Magic
Raymond McIntyre Jr. (Ray McIntyre Jr.)
Production assistant: Meteor Studios
Claire McLachlan
Digital effects supervisor: Hydraulx
Tony Meagher (Michael Meagher)
Producteur effets visuels
Tony Meagher (Michael Meagher)
Technical director: Giant Killer Robots
August Meredith
Digital effects producer: Giant Killer Robots
Meredith Meyer-Nichols
Matte/texture painting supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Diana Miao
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Scott Michelson
Lighter: Meteor Studios
Jamie Minett
Visual effects associate producer
Paul V. Molles
Digital compositor: Soho VFX
Mike Mombourquette
Digital effects producer: Pacific Title & Art Studio
Rodney Montague
Compositor: Meteor Studios
Carlos Monzon
Digital artist
John Moores
Matte painter: Meteor Studios
Rene Morel
Layout & tracking artist: Meteor Studios
Jean-Francois Morissette
Coordinateur effets visuels : CafeFX
Phillip Moses
Digital compositor: Meteor Studios
Juliette Mourez
Digital compositor: Giant Killer Robots
Timothy Mueller
Digital effects artist
Patrick Paul Mullane
Compositeur numérique
Allan Nadel
3D animator: Soho VFX
Tom Nagy
Effects artist: Meteor Studios
Jihyun Nam
Lead compositor: CIS Hollywood
Marc Nanjo
Compositor: Giant Killer Robots
Serena Naramore (Serena Rainbow Naramore)
Effects artist: Meteor Studios
Jan Natarajan
Previsualization artist
C. Michael Neely
Digital compositor: Giant Killer Robots
Cameron Neilson
Digital effects supervisor: Meteor Studios
Paul Nightingale
Digital compositor: Pacific Title
Jim O'Hagan
Superviseur effets visuels : Giant Killer Robots
Peter Oberdorfer
Senior Inferno artist: CIS Hollywood
Greg Oehler (Gregory Oehler)
Senior compositor: CIS Hollywood
Gregory Oehler
Superviseur effets visuels additionnels
Jeffrey A. Okun
Pipeline software developer: Meteor Studios
Maxim Olivier-Adlhoch
Digital artist: CafeFX
Akira Orikasa
Montage effets visuels : CafeFX
Desi Ortiz
Matchmover
Ellery Ortiz
Digital compositor: Soho VFX
Mihaela Orzea
Technical director: Giant Killer Robots
Toshiyasu Otsuka
Lighting technical director
Jean-Sebastien Ouellet
Effects technical director: Giant Killer Robots
Cosku Ozdemir
Digital compositor: Meteor Studios
Christophe Pacaud
3D software developer: Meteor Studios
Marc-Antoine Paquin
Compositeur numérique
James Pastorius
Compositor
Chris Payne
CG Supervisor: Kleiser-Walczak
Erik Paynter
CG artist: CIS Hollywood
Eric Pender
Conceptual artist: Stan Winston Studio
Joseph C. Pepe
Senior compositor: Meteor Studios
Cristin Pescosolido
Coordinateur effets visuels : Digital Dream
Monty Phillips
Effets visuels
Patrick Phillips
Producteur effets visuels : Digital Dream
Corinne Pooler
Superviseur effets visuels : Digital Dream
Jerry Pooler
Effects technical director: CIS Hollywood
Jason Porath
Lead compositor: Giant Killer Robots
Jason Porter
CG supervisor: Meteor Studios
Claude Precourt
Compositor: Giant Killer Robots
Thomas Proctor
Pre-visualization animator
Tim Pyle
Lead lighting director: Meteor Studios
Søren Ragsdale
Lighter: Meteor Studios
Marlene Raiche
3D modeler: Meteor Studios
Yves Rainville
CG supervisor: Stan Winston Digital
Jabbar K. Raisani (Jabbar Raisani)
Lead effects artist: Meteor Studios
David Rand
3D animator: Soho VFX
Jorge Razon
Production manager: Meteor Studios
Francois Renouf
Senior compositor: Meteor Studios
Philippe Roberge
Rotoscoping and paint artist: Stan Winston Digital
Jay Robinson
Technical director: Giant Killer Robots
Barnaby Robson
Digital effects coordinator: Meteor Studios
Sylvie Rochon
Paint/roto artist: CafeFX
Ruben Rodas
Animateur
Patrick J. Rodriguez
Compositing supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
Bob Roesler
Coordinateur effets visuels : Hydraulx
Karl Rogovin
Compositeur numérique
César Romero
Digital effects supervisor: Stan Winston Digital
Randall Rosa (Randall J. Rosa)
Compositor
Daniel P. Rosen
Associate visual effects producer: Kleiser-Walczak
Amanda Roth
Research & development artist: Giant Killer Robots
Ian Sachs
Production assistant: Giant Killer Robots
Joe Sambora
Compositeur numérique
Steve J. Sanchez
Producer: New Deal Studios
David Sanger
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jeffrey Schaper
Montage effets visuels : SW Digital
Evan Schiff
Texture artist: Meteor Studios
Cedric Schmitt
Digital effects supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
Michael Schmitt (Mike Schmitt)
Digital production manager: Stan Winston Digital
Steven Schweickart
Compositor: Giant Killer Robots
Eric Schweikert
Compositor: Giant Killer Robots
Misty Segura Barbour (Misty Segura)
Compositor: CIS
Ziad Seirafi
Effects artist: Meteor Studios
Kevin Seivewright
Sequence lead: Soho VFX
Keith Sellers
Compositeur numérique
Laura Sevilla
Matte painter
Rasha Shalaby
Visual effects post-production coordinator
R. Scott Shields (Scott Shields)
Matte painter: CIS Hollywood
Mayumi Shimokawa
Paint and rotoscope artist: CIS Hollywood
Greg Shimp
Sequence lead: Soho VFX
Shervin Shoghian
Senior systems administrator: Giant Killer Robots
Richard Simon
Design supervisor: Stan Winston Digital
Aaron Sims
Match mover: Giant Killer Robots
Aaron Singer
Digital compositor: Soho VFX
Bryan Smeall
Texture artist: Meteor Studios
Irene Smirnova
Research & development artist: Giant Killer Robots
Brian W. Smith
Effects: Invisible Girl
Doyle Smith
Digital effects artist: Stan Winston Digital
Greg L.C. Smith (Gregory L. Smith)
Technical director: Stan Winston Digital
Gregory L. Smith
Systems support: Soho VFX
Michael Todd Smith
Lighter: Meteor Studios
Laurent Solignac
Digital artist
Nic Spier
Effets visuels
Jacob D. Stephens
Superviseur effets visuels
Colin Strause
Digital effects supervisor: Hydraulx
Greg Strause
Digital artist
Derek Sunderland
Previsualization artist: Proof
Andre Taft
Digital visual effects artist: SOHO VFX
Kenny Tam
Digital restoration
Wilson Tang
Lead modeler: CIS Hollywood
Andy Tanguay
Digital effects producer: Meteor Studios
Mandy Tankenson
Digital compositor: Stan Winston Digital
Bridget M. Taylor
Research & development artist: Giant Killer Robots
Christina Tempelaar-Lietz
Character technical director
Robert Tesdahl
Software developer
Robert Tesdahl
Technical director: Meteor Studios
Sylvain Thibodeau
Paint & rotoscoping artist: Giant Killer Robots
Deborah Thomas
Matchmoving developer: Giant Killer Robots
Clint Thorne
Visual effects production assistant
Jillian Thorne
Producteur délégué
Rich Thorne
Visual effects production coordinator
Garv Thorp
Production coordinator: Kleiser-Walczak
Marie Trudeau
Technical director: Giant Killer Robots
Melissa Tseng
Look and lighting artist: Giant Killer Robots
Ryan Tulloch
Technical director: Giant Killer Robots
Ryan Tulloch
3D modeler: Meteor Studios
Francois Turcotte
Lead matchmove artist: Giant Killer Robots
Nowell Valeri
Matchmoving supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
Nowell Valeri
Digital artist
Jeff Varga
Digital artist
Norie Varga
Digital artist
Gabriel Vargas
Effets visuels
Juan Vargas (Juan Carlos Vargas)
Digital effects supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
John Vegher
Matchmover: Meteor Studios
Hernan Vietri
Modeler: Weta Digital
Robert Vignone
Technical director: Giant Killer Robots
Enrique Vila
Render lead: Meteor Studios
Radu Vintila
Digital artist: kleiser-walczak
Chadrick Von
Technical director: Giant Killer Robots
Motoko Wada
Digital matte painter: Kleiser-Walczak
Diana Walczak
CG artist: CIS Hollywood
Jason Wardle
3D supervisor
Chris Wells
Compositor: Meteor Studios
Derek Wentworth
Digital effects compositor: Pacific Title
Bob Wiatr
Match mover: Giant Killer Robots
Neha Wickramasekaran
Technical director: SohoVFX
Michael Wile
Inferno artist
Edson Williams
Superviseur effets visuels
Kurt Williams
Digital artist: kleiser-walczak
Eric Wilson
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Matt Wilson
Compositor: Meteor Studios
Brian Wolf
Systems administrator: Stan Winston Studio
Alan Wollenstein
Digital effects artist: Invisible Girl
Jeff Wolverton
Digital effects artist: Stan Winston Digital
Jeff Wolverton
Executive producer: Giant Killer Robots
Amber Wong
Digital compositor: Stan Winston Digital
Amy W. Wong
Effets visuels
Yoshiya Yamada
R&D programmer: CIS Hollywood
Kyle Yamamoto
Digital effects artist
Eddie Yang
Effets visuels
Jason Yanofsky
Effects artist: Meteor Studios
Jason Yanovsky
Digital artist: Giant Killer Robots
Roland Yepez
Match mover: Giant Killer Robots
Ronald Yepz
Rotoscoping and paint artist: Stan Winston Digital
Nina Joon (Nina Yoon)
I/O supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
David Zbriger
Render wrangler: Meteor Studios
Russell Addis (*)
Senior systems: CIS Hollywood
Matt Ashton (*)
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
Beth Block (*)
Digital archivist: New Deal Studios
Randy Bosh (*)
Compositor: CafeFX
Mike Bozulich (*)
Senior animator
Joshua Cordes (*)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Richard Cote (*)
Rigger
Dana Darie (*)
Compositor
Orlando Delbert (*)
Render wrangler: Meteor Studios
Eric Desaulniers (*)
I/O editorial: Meteor Studios
Charles Desilets (*)
Digital artist
Philip Duncan (*)
3D water animation
Tim Everitt (*)
Data coordinator
Michael Fellows (*)
Compositor: CafeFX
Jeff Goldman (*)
Compositeur numérique
Jim Gorman (*)
Effects lead
Victor Grant (*)
Lead matchmove artist
Paul Hopkins (*)
Render technician
Steven Hur (*)
Paint and roto artist: CIS Hollywood
Cynthia Hyland (*)
Render wrangler: Meteor Studios
Cody Kidwell (*)
Render wrangler: Meteor Studios
David Lalonde (*)
Digital compositor: CafeFX
Votch Levi (*)
Lidar supervisor: Lidar Services
Paul Maurice (*)
Digital compositor: CafeFX
Ed Mendez (*)
Systems: CIS Hollywood
Robert Minsk (*)
Rotoscoping
Toby Newell (*)
Compositeur numérique
Tony Noel (*)
Render manager
Brian Openshaw (*)
Digital artist
Marco Recuay (*)
Minor development
David Ridlen (*)
I/O technician: Meteor Studios
Guillaume Rodrigue (*)
Digital artist: Pixel Magic
Andrew Romine (*)
Software engineer
Jim Rothrock (*)
Systems engineer
Danny Torres (*)
Texture painter: CafeFX
Leigh van der Byl (*)

Cascades

Cascades
Dave Alexander
Cascades
Ed Anders
Cascades
Carolyn Anderson
Cascades
Charles Andre
Cascades
Brett Armstrong
Cascades
Scott Ateah (Scott J. Ateah)
Cascades
Charlie Attrill
Cascades
Aaron Au
Cascades
Shawn Beaton
Cascades
Krista Bell
Cascadeur
Chad Bellamy
Cascades
Guy Bews
Cascades
Celia Bond
Cascades
Curt Bonn
Cascades
Duane Bradley
Cascades
Jake Brake
Coordinateur des cascades
John Branagan
Cascades
Bryce Brisco (Byron Briscoe)
Cascades
Gavin Buhr
Cascades
Jason Calder
Cascades
Kirk Caouette
Cascades
Clint Carleton
Cascades
Tyeson Carmody
Cascades
Brett Chan
Cascades
Raymond Chan
Cascades
Doug Chapman (Douglas Chapman)
Cascades
Nesta Chapman
Cascades
Susan Charest
Cascades
Kim Chang (Kimberly Chiang)
Cascades
Mike Ching
Cascades
Kaska Cieniven (Kaska Cieniuch)
Cascades
Aleisha Cline
Cascades
Laura Lee Connery
Cascades
Brent Connolly
Cascades
Doug Coombs
Cascades
Michael Crestejo (Mike Crestejo)
Doublure cascades
Garvin Cross
Cascades
Garvin Cross
Cascades
Taryn Dakha (Taryn Dakha Malco)
Cascades
Crystal Dalman
Cascades
Mike Dopud
Cascades
Jayson Dumenigo
Cascades
Diana Dutra
Cascades
Marny Eng
Cascades
Glenn Ennis
Cascades
Ryan Ennis
Cascades
Alette Falle
Cascades
Dane Farwell
Cascades
Bill Ferguson
Cascades
Carolyn Field (Caroline Field)
Cascades
Bruce Fontaine
Cascades
Robert Fournier (Rob Fournier)
Cascades
Kylie Furneaux
Cascades
Rikki Gagne
Cascades
Monique Ganderton
Cascades
Lani Gelera
Stunt coordinator: second unit
Corry Glass
Cascades
Jason Glass
Cascades
Mike Godenir
Snowboarding stunt double: Chris Evans
Christopher Gordon
Stunt fireman
Christopher Gordon (Christopher Gordon)
Cascades
Lars Grant
Cascades
Regis Harrington
Doublure cascades
Robert V. Hayley
Cascades
Adrian Hein
Cascades
Leanne Buchanan (Leanne Hindle)
Cascades
Dave Hospes
Cascades
Kathy Hubble
Cascades
Ernest Jackson (Ernie Jackson)
Cascades
David Jacox
Cascades
Andrea Kinsky
Cascades
Lisa Korthals
Cascades
Cody Laudan
Cascades
Jake Lombard
Cascades
Brian Machleit
Cascades
Leslie McMichael
Cascades
Jaimie McVittie
Cascades
Mike Mitchell
Cascades
Scott Nicholson
Cascades
Ron Otis
Cascades
Chris Palermo
Cascades
Rick Pearce
Cascades
James Ralph
Cascades
Dan Redford
Coordinateur des cascades
Jacob Rupp
Cascades
Justin Sain
Cascadeur
Raymond Sammel
Cascades
Jeff Sanca
Cascades
Darryl Scheelar
Cascades
Ryan Schroeder
Cascades
Todd Scott
Cascades
Dan Shea
Cascades
Kymberly Sheppard
Cascades
Larry Shorts (Larry M. Shorts)
Cascades
Sharon Simms
Cascades
Kimani Ray Smith
Cascades
Heath Stevenson
Cascades
Julia Taffe (Julia Barrick Taffe)
Cascades
Monte Thompson
Cascades
Frank Torres
Cascades
Angela Uyeda
Cascades
Josee Villevevue
Cascades
Leah Wagner
Coordinateur des cascades
Owen Walstrom
Cascades
John Wardlow
Cascades
Claire Webb
Cascades
Akasha Weisgarber
Cascades
Rob Wilton
Stunt coordinator: second unit
Merritt Yohnka
Stunt driver
Ed Anders (*)
Doublure cascades
Brett Armstrong (*)
Doublure cascades
Shawn Beaton (*)
Stunt double: Micheal Kopsa
Duane Bradley (*)
Cascades
Ashlea Earl (*)
Cascadeur
Brian Ho (*)
Stunt driver
Jon Kralt (*)
Stunt rigging coordinator
Jake Lombard (*)
Cascades
Kit Mallet (*)
Utility stunts
Leslie McMichael (*)
Stunt double: O'Hollahann
Steven McMichael (*)
Cascades
Jennifer Mylrea (*)
Stunt driver
Gerald Paetz (*)
Stunt driver
Jamie Payton (*)
Doublure cascades
Jeffrey C. Robinson (*)
Utility stunts
Frank Torres (*)
Doublure cascades
Marshall Virtue (*)
Doublure cascades
Chris Webb (*)
Stunt driver
Rob Wilton (*)

Caméra

Tape operator
Jill Allanson
Generator operator
Jay Anderson
First assistant camera: "b" camera, additional photography
Sandes Ashe
Premier assistant caméra B
Greg Beaton
Second assistant camera: "b" camera: 2nd Unit
Justin Bergler
Second assistant camera: "a" camera
Harold Bernard
Assistant vidéo : 2ème équipe
Jeffery Bjorgum
Camera operator: Wescam camera
Larry Blanford
Directeur de la photographie : deuxième équipe
Lawrence Blanford (Larry Blanford)
Key dolly grip
Brian Bouma
Gaffer
Dennis Brock
Rigging grip
Mike Carpenter
Camera operator: additional camera
Mark Chow
Dolly grip: "b" camera
Reid Cohoon
Deuxième assistant caméra
Cary Cooper
Best boy electric
Doug Dalisera
Loader
Audrey Dennison
Cadreur caméra C
Glen A. Dickson
Video playback operator
Cameron Drinkle
Pilote hélicoptère caméra
Jim Filippone
Dolly grip: second unit
Gil Forrester
Technocrane
John Geisler
Technocrane operator
Ian Guns
Rigging grip
Rod Haney
Lighting technician: 2nd Unit
James S. Harvey
Photographe de plateau
Kerry Hayes
Best boy electric
Cory Hodson
Steadicam operator: second unit
Junichi Hosoi
Cadreur caméra deuxième équipe
Junichi Hosoi
Generator operator: second unit
Gilbert Jamault
Video coordinator
Ken Johns
Éclairagiste
Nina Jones
First assistant camera: additional photography
Simon Jori
Best boy grip
Lynne Kam
Camera loader: New York
Scott Koenigsberg
Lamp operator
David Kohler
Best boy
Tom Kolafa
Gaffer: second unit
Burton 'Joe' Kuchera
Digital video assist operator: second unit, re-shoot
David Kurvers
Assistant retour vidéo
Andrew Learmonth
First assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
Stephen Maier
Lighting board operator
Todd Martin
Deuxième assistant caméra
Álex Martínez
Digital video assist operator: additional cinematography
David McKnight
Best boy
Scott Mitchell
Rigging electrician
Scott Mitchell
Cadreur caméra
Paul Mitchnick
Dolly grip: re-shoots
Ryan Monro
Dolly grip: second unit
Ryan Monro
Crane operator: Technocrane
Craig Nix
Second assistant camera: additional photography
Jos Oman
Camera "c" second assistant
Michelle Ortt
Rigging best boy grip
Peter Pacula
Video assist operator: motion capture unit
Andrew Pedley
Assistant camera: HDTV camera
Richard Porta
Focus puller: "a" camera
Larry Portmann
Deuxième assistant caméra
Clayton Richard-Long
Electrician
Peter Ronan
Assistant camera
Jean-Marc Saldini
Premier assistant caméra
Grizz Salzl
Digital video assist operator
John Sanderson
Retour vidéo
John Sanderson
Backcountry grip
Steve Sherlock
Second assistant camera: additional photography
Richard Sinclair
Key grip
Steve Smith
Chef électricien
Jerrod Tiffin
Steadicam operator
Jim Van Dijk
Cadreur caméra A
Jim Van Dijk
Cadreur caméra B
Gary Viola
Lead man setup grip
Pat Waller
Grip
Mike West
Retour vidéo numérique : deuxième équipe
Lance White
Second grip
Gary J. Williams
Camera technician: Wescam camera
Steven J. Winslow
Technicien caméra de grue
Darin Wong

Département costumes

Costume set supervisor
Michelle Baines
Specialty costumes
Anthony Allen Barlow
Key specialty costumer
Linda Benevente-Notaro
Set costumer
Patti Bishop
Truck costumer
Andre Brouwer
Specialty costumes
Jerry Constantine
Specialty costumer
Dan Crawley
Habilleuse
Summer Dietz
Assistant costume designer
Ann Foley
Specialty costumer
Silke Guglielmo
Costume builder
Brenda Knight
Habilleuse
Tina-Jane Krohn
Specialty costumer
Stacia Lang
Truck costumer
Aieisha Li
Chef costumière
Dawn Y. Line
Habilleuse
Jessica Lythgoe-Green
Costume props
Tim Northon
Set costumer
Susan O'Hara
Additional costume designer
Wendy Partridge
Costume ager/dyer
Steven Porch
Workroom supervisor cutter fitter
Frances Sweeney
Superviseur costumes
James W. Tyson
Costume production assistant
Michael Welch
Set costumer
Lee Sollenberger (*)

Département montage

Digital intermediate editor
Ron Barr
Additional editor
Kent Beyda
Negative cutter
Gary Burritt
Visual effects editor
Pamela Choules
Post-production assistant
Jamie Clarke
Additional digital film colorist
Tony Dustin
Assistant editor: avid, Canada
Caroline Hardon
Digital intermediate producer: Technicolor Digital Intermediates
Chris Holt
Assistant monteur
Thom Kyle
Editorial production assistant
Breanne Larrett
Étalonneur film numérique
Stephen Nakamura
Color timer
Jim Passon
First assistant editor
Danny Rafic
Assistant monteur
Greg Reed
Color timer
Chris Regan
Editorial production assistant
Angelika Walaszczyk
On-line editor
Jayme Wing
Post-production assistant
Lonnie A. Mathes (*)

Département musique

Additional orchestrator
Peter Boyer
Composer: song "Always Come Back To You"
Ryan Cabrera
Régisseur d’orchestre
Debbi Datz-Pyle
Musician: trumpet
Walt Fowler
Additional orchestrator
Rick Giovinazzo
Monteur musique
Amanda Goodpaster
Musician: percussion
M.B. Gordy
Assistant monteur musique
Jamie Hardt
Conducteur
Damon Intrabartolo
Orchestrator: score
Damon Intrabartolo
Superviseur de la musique
Dave Jordan
Score recordist
Tim Lauber
Scoring cue mixer
Jason Lloyd
Additional orchestrator
Frank Macchia
Digital score recordist
Larry Mah
Assistant monteur musique
John Norris
Orchestrator: score
John Ottman
Choral contractor
Bobbi Page
Musician
Bart Samolis
Préparation musicale
Steven L. Smith
Scoring stage manager
Tom Steel
Mixeur musique
Casey Stone
Scoring technician
Bill Talbott
Music coordinator
Jojo Villanueva

Divers

Doublure Johnny Storm
Zack Abramowitz
Assistant de production
Evan Allen
Assistant de production
Karlena Barbosa
Travel coordinator
Melissa F. Barrie
Head chef
Bob Bedard
Personal assistant: Michael Chiklis, Chris Evans
Ashley Bell
Location assistant
Alex Borys
Assistant accountant
Amanda Bronswyk
Assistant: Mr. Feige
Stephen Broussard
Assistant de production
Melanie Callaghan
Assistant: Mr. Winter
Allison Calleri
Régisseur : New York
Patty Carey
Assistant de production
Josh Carlock
Assistant de production
Simon Carrigan
Assistant de production
Eunice Choi
Assistant de production
Mathew Collings
Assistant de production
Barbara Copp
Assistant de production
Gabriel Correa
Doublure
Tracy Cwick
Set security
Martineau David
Assistant accountant
Ric De Groot
Key production assistant
Vincent Dela Luna
Assistant de production
Ryan Delk
Assistant de production
Jeff Doiron
Attaché de presse
Joe Everett
Assistant de production
Genevieve Faria
Assistant location manager: New York
Jason Farrar
First assistant accountant
Christian Feldhaus
Creative director: titles
Julio Ferrario
Assistant post-production accountant
Evan Feuerman
Aerial coordinator
Steve Flynn
Set key production assistant
Warren Dean Fulton
Assistant régisseur
Marnie Gee
Accounting clerk
Jennifer Giannone
Assistant régisseur
Paul Giordano
Second assistant coordinator
Janet Glowa
Assistant de production
Alexander Glua
Régisseur
Ann Goobie
Assistant de production
Marcus Goodwin
Aerial Stab-C technician
Peter Graf
Assistant accountant
Christopher J. Green
Main title producer
Pamela B. Green
Coordinateur de production : Los Angeles
Sissy Grover
Dialect coach: Ioan Gruffudd
Susan Hegarty
Production executive: Fox
Michael Hendrickson
Animal coordinator
Paul Jasper
Assistant de production
Randy Kennedy
Digital scanning and recording: EFILM
Perry M. Kimura
Assistant régisseur
Peter Klassen
Assistant: Mr. Arad
Kyla Kraman
Dialect coach
Kristina Lankford
Production coordinator: New York
Diana E. Latham
Production assistant: second unit
Tom J. Lawson
Animal trainer
Douglas Leaf (Doug Leaf)
Production assistant: re-shoots
Nathan Lomax
Second assistant coordinator
Hon Lui (Spencer Hon Lui)
Personal assistant: Ioan Gruffudd and Julian McMahon
C. Mia Macdonald
First assistant production accountant: New York
Theresa Marsh
Glassworks
Rod McDonough
Special make-up effects
Ann McLaren
Production assistant: re-shoots
Bruno Michels
Sécurité
Robert Milicevic
Production team
Liane Moore
Assistant: Ms. Alba
Stephen Moreau
Assistant de production
Milton Muller
Production assistant: re-shoots
Sean Murray
Régisseur : deuxième équipe
Kip Myers
Voix post-syncho
Joey Naber
Extras wrangler
Jyotishna Narayan Stark
Coordinateur de production
Jena Niquidet
Assistant de production
Kenyon Noble
Helicopter pilot
Frédéric North
Assistant de production
Paolo Passas
Aerial coordinator
Peggy Pere
Construction accountant
Bill Phillips
Location manager: Washington DC: second Unit
Jonathan Reich
Assistant de production
Kirk Renard
Dyer
Rebeka L. Roberts
Assistant de production
Nicholas Rufca
Animal trainer
Connie Rusgen
Assistant de production
Christian Schauz
Assistant: Mike Heard
Lindsay Schoch
Assistant régisseur
Paisley Shaw
Production accountant
Patrick Shiffrar
Extras wrangler
Patrick Stark
First assistant coordinator
Judith Swan
Assistant de production
Emily Thierry-Gray
Supervising production accountant
Elizabeth Tompkins
Computer and video graphics supervisor
Gladys Tong
Mountain safety
Ty Trand
Production assistant: re-shoots
Priti Trivedi
Voix post-syncho
Angelo Vacco
Creative director: main titles
Jarik Van Sluijs
Consultant: pre-visualization
Alexander Vegh
Assistant location manager: second unit
David Velasco
Background crew
Jean Vergara
Craft service: New York
Steven Wargo
Assistant: Mr. Story
Cash Warren
Script
Cristina Weigmann
Technocrane operator
Barrie Wells
Assistant de production
Crystal Williams
Coordinateur sécurité
Richard Wynnyk
Script
Tracy Young (Superviseur script additionnel)
Assistant de production
Gordon Piper (*)
Assistant de production
Mike Atwater (*)
Accounting clerk
Nerissa McCormack (*)
Voice-over artist
Michalla Petersen (*)
Doublure
Teagan Vincze (*)
Computer voice
Lynnanne Zager (*)

(*) non crédité