Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Planète 51

(Planet 51)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Neera (voix)
Jessica Biel
Professeur Kipple (voix)
John Cleese
Général Grawl (voix)
Gary Oldman
Capitaine Charles T. Baker (voix)
Dwayne Johnson
Lem (voix)
Justin Long
Skiff (voix)
Seann William Scott
Eckle (voix)
Freddie Benedict
Glar (voix)
Alan Marriott
Soldier Vesklin (voix)
Mathew Horne
Soldier Vernkot (voix)
James Corden
Additional Voice (voix)
Lewis Macleod
Additional Voice (voix)
Rupert Degas
Additional Voice (voix)
Rebecca Front
Additional Voice (voix)
Vincent Marzello
Additional Voice (voix)
Emma Tate
Additional Voice (voix)
Pete Atkin
Additional Voice (voix)
Laurence Bouvard
Additional Voice (voix)
Brian Bowles

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Jorge Blanco
Co-director
Javier Abad
Co-director
Marcos Martínez

Écriture

Original idea by
Javier Abad
Original idea by
Jorge Blanco
Original idea by
Marcos Martínez
Original idea by
Ignacio Pérez Dolset
Scénariste
Joe Stillman

Production

Producteur associé
Thomas D. Adelman
Producteur
Guy Collins
Producteur
Ignacio Pérez Dolset
Producteur exécutif
Mercedes Gamero
Producteur exécutif
Ricardo García Arrojo
Producteur exécutif
Peter Graves (Peter D. Graves)
Producteur exécutif
Albie Hecht
Producteur exécutif
Michael Maker
Producteur exécutif
Stephen Margolis
Producteur exécutif
Albert Martinez Martin
Line producer
Albert Martinez-Martin (U.K.) (Albert Martinez Martin)
Producteur exécutif
Patrick Meehan
Producteur exécutif
Javier Pérez Dolset
Producteur exécutif
Juan Antonio Pérez Ramírez
Producteur exécutif
Mercedes Rey
Producteur exécutif
Jose A. Rodriguez
Line producer
Jose A. Rodriguez
Producteur exécutif
Michael Ryan

Musique

Musique
James Brett (James Seymour Brett)

Montage

Monteur
Alex Rodríguez

Casting

Directeur de casting
Ruth Lambert
Directeur de casting
Robert McGee

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Julián Romero (Julian Muñoz Romero)

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Fernando Juárez

Direction de production

Directeur de production
Belli Ramírez (Belli Ramirez)
Animation production manager
Marina Soto
Superviseur post-production
Emma Zee

Département artistique

Visual development artist
Gracia Artigas
Visual development artist
Guillaume Bonamy
Storyboard clean-up
Marta del Valle
Storyboard clean-up
Lidia Fernández
Storyboard team lead
Pedro Daniel García Pérez
Characters designer
Nacho Güejes
Storyboard team lead
Javier Ledesma
Additional storyboard artist
Pepe Mansuy (José Mansuy)
Color artist
Carlos Nieto Lopez
Storyboardeur
Wilbert Plijnaar
Motion graphics
Rubén Rivas (Main titles)

Son

Enregistreur post-syncho
Wade Barnett
Assistant éditeur son
Dillon Bennett
Assistant foley mixer
Sandy Buchanan
Mixeur réenregistrements
Chris Burdon
Bruiteur
Peter Burgis
Sound effects editor
Max Bygrave
Sound designer
Martin Cantwell
Sound effects designer
Martin Cantwell
Mixeur bruitages
Ed Colyer
Superviseur post-syncho
Paul Conway
Bruiteur
Andi Derrick (Andie Derrick)
Mixage post-syncho
Nick Foley
Assistant foley mixer
Glen Gathard
Sound effects editor
Danny Hambrook
Sound effects designer
James Harrison
Layback sound mixer
Larry Hopkins
Recordist
Louise Hutchinson
Mixage post-syncho
Hugo Jeffreys
Enregistreur post-syncho
Hugo Jeffreys
Recordist
Simon Johnson
Adr coordinator
Carrie Layne
Enregistreur post-syncho
Travis MacKay
Sound mix technician
Rhys Maitland-Jones
Monteur dialogues
Dan Morgan
Sound editor
David Rodríguez
Sound mix technician
Johnathan Rush
Bruiteur
Jack Stew
Supervising sound designer
Joseph Stracey
Chef monteur son
Joseph Stracey
Dolby sound consultant
Chris Sturmer
Mixeur réenregistrements
Mark Taylor
Original dialogue mixer
Eric Thompson
Monteur bruitages
Derek Trigg
Sound studio manager
David Turner
Sound editor
Alvaro de Iscar (*)
Ambiences editor
Roberto H.G. (*)
Effects editor
Daniel Peña (*)
Post-production studio coordinator
Jessica Polim (*)
Sound mix technician
Mark Sheffield (*)

Effets spéciaux

Senior visual effects
Lorenzo Basurto

Effets visuels

Senior digital intermediate producer
Helle Absalonsen
Éclairagiste
Iker Alonso
Senior lighting artist
Ana Amat
Additional effects developer
Juan Antonio Amblés
Éclairagiste
Luis Amieiro
Senior lighting artist
Guillermo Arambulo
Software development supervisor
Alberto Arenas García
Additional animator
Daniel Arnal
Compositing artist
Antonio Arés
Matte painter
Fabio Barretta
Additional effects animator
Rubén Bautista
Tools development
Jose María Benito Díaz
Additional lighter
Carlo Bianchi
Additional effects developer
Mariano Blanc
Crowds animation lead
David Blanco
Texture & shading artist
Javier Borrego
Lighting sr. artist
Christophe Brejon
Effects pre production
David Caeiro Cebrián
Lighting lead
Alfonso Caparrini
Senior lighting artist
Antonio Carrasco
Additional animator
Raúl Carvajal
Éclairagiste
Eduardo Casado
Matte painter
Germán Casado
Effects assistant animator
Julia Casal
Tools development
Raul Catalina Bueno
Lead layout td
Angel Cea
Éclairagiste
Nicolas Chombart
Digital colourist
John Claude
Tools development
Maximo Cuadros Ortiz
Lighting jr. artist
Alexandra Díaz de Cerio (Alexandra Díaz de Cerio)
Lighting production assistant
Jose María de La Puente
Lighting sr. artist
Mercedes Delgado
Senior lighting artist
Merche Delgado
Éclairagiste
Patricia Delgado
Lighting sr. artist
Thierry Dervieux
Éclairagiste
Stefano Di Noia
Effects animator
Sandro Di Segni
Tools development
Luis Díez Hernández (Luis Díez Hernández)
Effects animator
Fernando Domínguez
Additional effects animator
Bruno Ebe
Digital effects artist
Bruno Ebe
Senior lighting artist
Lucio Farina
Tools development
Antonio Fenollera Caamaño
Effects animator
Daniel Fernández
Éclairagiste
Guadalupe Fernández
Additional effects developer
Esteban Ferreño (Esteban Ferreño)
Effects production coordinator
Álvaro Figuero
Compositing lead
Gabriel García Roy
Lighting jr. artist
Daniel García Tapia
Effects animator
Pablo J. García
Digital colourist
Alex Gascoigne
Tools development
Raquel Moreta Ginés
Tools development
Jose Luis Gomez Díaz
Lighting jr. artist
Javier González Alonso
Additional lighter
Bjorn Gromoll
Additional animator
Tomás Gutierrez
Senior lighting artist
Herbert Heinsche
Effects assistant animator
Alberto Herguido
Additional animation
Santiago Hurtado
Film recording supervisor
Lorraine Johnson
Sr visual effects developer
Khashayar Khalkhaly
Modeller
Jorge Kirschner
Additional animator
David Lamas
Additional effects animator
Xavier Lestourneaud
Digital effects artist
Xavier Lestourneaud
Effects animator
Augusto Lombardi
Senior vfx technical director
Augusto Lombardi
Senior lighting artist
Carlos Lucas
Additional animator
Carolina López Dau
Effects animator
Alejandro López
Effects animator
Damián López
Lighting sr. artist
Emmanuel Maniez
Lighting lead
Etienne Marc
Additional lighting production coordinator
Amaia Markuleta
Lighting lead
Eduardo Martín
Lighting sequence lead
Eduardo Martín
Additional effects animator
Daniel Martínez Lara
Additional animator
Carlos Martínez López
Éclairagiste
Oscar Mata
Matte painter
Scott McInnes
Lighting supervisor
Barbara Meyers
Head of imaging
Mitch Mitchell
Lighting assistant
Adrián Monroy
Lighting technical director
Borja Morales Hernando
Lighting technical director
Borja Morales
Effects animator
Victor Moreno
Additional lighter
Giuseppe Motta
Senior lighting artist
Giuseppe Motta
Additional animator
Pablo Navarro
Lighting production assistant
Aline Ngo
Film recording operator
Noel O'Malley (Cinesite)
Compositeur numérique
Michelangelo Neri Orliani
Tools development
Otero García Francisco
Compositing supervisor
Miguel Pablos
Lighting assistant
Nayra Pardo
Effects assistant animator
Miguel Pascual
Compositeur numérique
Alexis Peraste
Senior compositor
Angelo Perrotta
Tools software engineer
Aitor Prieto
Effects lead
Diego Prilusky
Tools development
Yannick Puech
Lighting technical director
Miguel Angel Pérez Tejerina
Lighting production coordinator
Ana Ramos
Layout supervisor
Charlie Ramos
Lighting lead
José Luis Ramos
Effects animator
Mayec Rancel
Effets visuels
Mayec Rancel
Character setup artist
Isidro Quintana Ravelo
Animation lead
Marco Regina
Simulation and effects supervisor
Javier Romero (Javier Romero Rodriguez)
Lead compositor
Gabriel G. Roy
Matte painting crew
Alberto Ruiz
Additional effects animator
Gustavo Sanchez-Perez
Senior effects artist
Gustavo Sanchez-Perez
Senior tool programmer
Katrin Schmid
Lighting sr. artist
Diego Sernande
Éclairagiste
Gonzalo Díaz-Palacios (Gonzalo Díaz-Palacios)
Shading senior artist
Gonzalo Díaz-Palacios (Gonzalo Díaz-Palacios)
Additional animator
Jordi Solanes
Lighting assistant
Armide Suarez
Compositing
Eduardo Suazo
Lighting lead
Eduardo Suazo
Systems supervisor
Luis Toro
Effects animator
Gianfranco Valle
Compositor
Angel Villaseñor
Compositing artist
Virginie Delisse
Additional lighter
José Manuel Weil
Éclairagiste
José Manuel Weil
Tools development
Juanjo Alvarez Martínez
Additional effects animator
Teresa Álvarez
Fx supervisor
David Caeiro Cebrián (*) (Pre-production)

Caméra

Lighting supervisor
Barbara Meyers

Département costumes

Set dressing supervisor
Carine Gillet

Département montage

Pre-production editor
Carlos Agulló
Post-production paperwork
Tara Bhoola
Coordinateur post-production
Siobhan Boyes
On-line editor
Sinead Cronin
Laboratory contact man
Paul Dray
First assistant editor
Pablo García Revert
Digital colorist
Alex Gascoigne
Head of digital intermediate
Jan Hogevold
Assistant monteur
Rebecca Lloyd
Setup production coordinator
Raquel Nieto
Assistant monteur
Enrique Pérez-Fontán
Color timer
Mathieu Reid
Editorial production assistant
Marcos Rubio

Département musique

Orchestrator
Geoff Alexander
Viola
Rachel Bolt
Orchestrations
James Brett (James Seymour Brett)
Score production
James Brett (James Seymour Brett)
Musician contractor
Andy Brown
Orchestrations
Chris Brown
Score recording engineer
Peter Cobbin
Orchestrator
Robert Elhai
Orchestra manager
Steve Fox
Supervisory copyist
Vic Fraser
Recordist
Nikhil Ghoorbin
Assistant musician contractor
Cathy Giles
Music engineer
Paul Golding
Additional music editing
Robert Houston
Assistant score engineer
Lewis Jones
Orchestrations
Adam Langston
Orchestra
The London Metropolitan Orchestra
Musician
Steve Mair (Double bass)
Vocal contractor
Keith Murrell
Assistant score engineer
Sam Okell
Superviseur de la musique
Liz Schrek
Orchestra leader
Jackie Shave
Music recordist
Mark Tucker
Music production supervisor
Graham Walker
Monteur musique
David Walter
Music clearance executive
Gary Welch
Viola
Bruce White

Divers

Scene composing jr. td
Manuel Agost
Sets & props shading artists
Michel Alencar
Character scene composing jr. artist
David Alonso
Sets and props production coordinator
Lorena Hueso Alvarez
Additional software engineer
Juan Antonio Amblés
Layout tds
Mario Antoñanzas
Character scene composing lead
Estefanía Arasa
Render development engineer
Alberto Arenas García
Graphic designers
Gracia Artigas
Vice president marketing
Carlos Astorqui
Additional voices
Pete Atkin
Content supervisor
Mikel Baron
Scene composing artist
David Bayón
Tools software engineer
Jose María Benito Díaz
Sets & props modeling artists
Eduardo Berazaluce
Marketing and creative services
Carles Berot
Senior lighting and compositing artist
Carlo Ivo Alimo Bianchi
Matte painting artists
Alfonso Blaas
Rigging set-up & skinning artists
David Blanco (David Blanco)
Visual development artist
Guillaume Bonamy
Additional software engineer
Alex Bourt
Additional voices
Laurence Bouvard
Additional voices
Brian Bowles
Digital intermediate technical producer
Ben Bradley
Compositing sr. artist
Carlos Caballero Valdés
Visual development artist
Marcos Calo
Animatic sound editors
Miguel Calvo
Additional compositing artist
Alfonso Caparrini
Systems team lead engineer
Alejandro Carmona
Editorial production coordinator
Rebeca Carrasco
Storyboard production coordinator
Rebeca Carrasco
Production finance executive
Pablo Carrera
Color artists
Patricia Castelao
Tools software engineer
Raul Catalina Bueno
Skinning artists
Arantxa Claudio
Head of business affairs
Alice Clough (Future Films)
Tools sr. software engineer
Maximo Cuadros Ortiz
Additional beta testing
Cristina de Córdoba
Lead render wrangler
Jorge de Miguel
System support
Jorge de Miguel
Sets & props shading artists
Eva de Prado
Cloth simulation sr. artist
Juan Carlos Delgado (Juan Carlos Delgado)
Tools software engineer
Luis Díez Hernández (Luis Díez Hernández)
Lead render wrangler
Carlos Domínguez
System support
Carlos Domínguez
System support
Ángel Domínguez
Software tools production coordinator
Andrea Dopico
Matte painting sr. td
Nicolas Dufort
Tools sr. software engineer
Olivier Dumas
System support
Jonathan Díaz
Cloth simulation jr. artist
Miguel Eiras
Voice dubbing
Eduard Farelo (Captain Charles T. Baker)
Tools lead
Antonio Fenollera Caamaño
Matte painting artists
José Manuel Fernández Oli
Matte painting artists
Diego Fernández
Sets & props production assistant
Sara Fernández
Production counsel
Uri Fleming
Additional voices
Rebecca Front
Voice dubbing
Camilo García (General Grawl)
Additional layout artists
Juan García
Scene composing artist
Jorge García-Brazales
Additional animatic editor
Armando Gasalla
Pepper scheduling manager
Frederic Gilbert (Frederic Gibert)
Tools team lead
Raquel Moreta Ginés
Tools software engineer
Stefano Giorgetti
Rigging set-up & skinning artists
Ramón Giradles
Lead software engineer
Jose Luis Gomez Díaz
Tools lead
Jose Luis Gomez Díaz
Animation tds
Tote González
Additional cloth simulation
Diego Gortázar
Scene composing artist
Diego Gortázar
Sets & props modeling jr. td
Diego Gortázar
Scene composing artist
Juan Carlos Gracia
Sets & props modeling artists
Juan Carlos Gracia
Graphic designers
Olga Gridina
Coordinateur de production
Raquel Gómez Pla
Additional systems support
Ilias Hassar
Head of sales
Fred Hedman
Cloth simulation production coordinator
Javier Hernáez
Scene composing production coordinator
Javier Hernáez
Set supervisor
Fernando Huélamo (Fernando Huélamo)
Color artists
David Jaráiz (David Jaraiz)
Coordinateur de production
Ana Jardon
Final layout artist
Carolina Jiménez (Carolina Jiménez)
Assistant de production
Daniel Jiménez
Crowds animation supervisor
Miguel A. Jiménez
Rigging & skinning supervisor
Miguel Ángel Jiménez
Studio assistant
Lewis Jones
Animatic sound editors
Carlos Jordá
Lighting sequence lead
Eduardo Martin Julve
Coordinateur de production
Sebastian Kaufmann
Render development engineer
Alan King
Compositing sr. artist
Zoe Lamaera
Additional voices
Morgan Lily
Compositing production assistant
Carmen Lucena
Scene composing production coordinator
Carmen Lucena
Sets & props modeling lead
Ramón López Seco de Herrera
Rigging set-up & skinning artists
Diego López
Additional voices
Lewis Macleod
Press attache france
Emilie Maison
Coordinateur de production
Amaia Markuleta
Matte painting sr. artists
Javier Martín
Additional rigging setups
Daniel Martínez Lara
Additional storyboard
Daniel Martínez Lara
Assistant de production
Blanca Martínez
Additional voices
Vincent Marzello
Additional storyboard
Carlos Matera
Additional systems support
Diego Menéndez
Pepper sound receptionist
Emily Mitchell
Assistant de production
Germán Montes
Storyboard writer
Bruce Morris
Supervising lead animators
Javier Moya Alonso
Visual development
Antonio Navarro
Layout production coordinator
Aline Ngo
Characters production assistant
Raquel Nieto
Setup & rigging production coordinator
Raquel Nieto
Storyboard writer
Scott O'Brien
Studio assistant
Sam Okell
Head of cloth and hair simulation
Juan Carlos Olmos
Sets & props modeling artists
Jesús Orillán
Compositing sr. artist
Michelangelo Neri Orliani
Tools sr. software engineer
Otero García Francisco
Cloth simulation jr. artist
Rocío Pelarda
Sets & props modeling jr. td
Rocío Pelarda
Tools software engineer
Rubén Penalva
Compositing sr. artist
Alexis Peraste
Additional compositing artist
Angelo Perrotta
Studio assistant
Patrick Phillips
Additional dialogue and gags
Luis Piedrahita
Additional compositing artist
Gerard Benjamin Pierre
Assistant producteur
Samantha Pineda
Senior systems engineer
Raúl Plana
Additional systems support
Pablo Pleite
Storyboard artists
Wilbert Plijnaar
Voice dubbing
Luis Posada (Skiff)
Tools software engineer
Yannick Puech
Scene composing artist
David Pérez Mate
Storyboard writer
Pedro Pérez Valiente
Senior systems engineer
Daniel Ramírez
Tools software engineer
Fernando Ranera
Production resources
Joshua Ravetch
Additional software engineer
Santiago Redondo
Compositing sr. artist
Valeria Romano
Color science supervisor
Andreas Rostock
Assistant de production
Marcos Rubio
Director of technology
Gonzalo Rueda
Mix technician
Johnathan Rush
Senior systems engineer
Jaime Saelices
Animatics editor
José Manuel Salio
Render wrangler
Chema Sanchidrián
System support
Chema Sanchidrián
Pipeline coordinator
Nicholas Schlesinger
Tools software engineer
Katrin Schmid
Additional compositing artist
Diego Sernande
Sets & props shading sr. artists
Gonzalo Díaz-Palacios (Gonzalo Díaz-Palacios)
Sets & props shading sr. artists
Anna Sitjà
Skinning artists
Magnus Skagerlund
Coordinator
Alexei Slater (HandMade International)
Characters development supervisor
Juan Solis
Additional dialogue and gags
Rodrigo Sopeña
Rigging set-up & skinning sr artists
Kai Stavginski
Storyboard writer
Paco Sáez
Storyboard artists
Ángel Sánchez
Additional voices
Emma Tate
Visual development
Javier Tejadas
Pepper scheduling manager
Dave Turner
Head of business affairs
Marcus Tustin (HandMade International)
Animatics editor
Marcos Valin
Render development engineer
Javier Loureiro Varela
Compositing sr. artist
Monica Verdu
Storyboard artists
Helios Vicent
Pre-production scene composing artist
José Ignacio Vicente
Additional software engineers
Manel Villar
Matte painting support
Jordi Villaroya Martínez
Sets & props shading lead
Jordi Villaroya Martínez
Scene composing lead
Alberto Viqueira
Mix technician
Rob Weatherall (Robert Weatherall)
Tools sr. software engineer
Juanjo Alvarez Martínez
Sets & props shading artists
David Álvarez

(*) non crédité