Planète 51
(Planet 51)
Générique final
Distribution des rôles
- Neera (voix)
- Jessica Biel
- Professeur Kipple (voix)
- John Cleese
- Général Grawl (voix)
- Gary Oldman
- Capitaine Charles T. Baker (voix)
- Dwayne Johnson
- Lem (voix)
- Justin Long
- Skiff (voix)
- Seann William Scott
- Eckle (voix)
- Freddie Benedict
- Glar (voix)
- Alan Marriott
- Soldier Vesklin (voix)
- Mathew Horne
- Soldier Vernkot (voix)
- James Corden
- Additional Voice (voix)
- Lewis Macleod
- Additional Voice (voix)
- Rupert Degas
- Additional Voice (voix)
- Rebecca Front
- Additional Voice (voix)
- Vincent Marzello
- Additional Voice (voix)
- Emma Tate
- Additional Voice (voix)
- Pete Atkin
- Additional Voice (voix)
- Laurence Bouvard
- Additional Voice (voix)
- Brian Bowles
Réalisation
- Réalisateur
- Jorge Blanco
- Co-director
- Javier Abad
- Co-director
- Marcos Martínez
Écriture
- Original idea by
- Javier Abad
- Original idea by
- Jorge Blanco
- Original idea by
- Marcos Martínez
- Original idea by
- Ignacio Pérez Dolset
- Scénariste
- Joe Stillman
Production
- Producteur associé
- Thomas D. Adelman
- Producteur
- Guy Collins
- Producteur
- Ignacio Pérez Dolset
- Producteur exécutif
- Mercedes Gamero
- Producteur exécutif
- Ricardo García Arrojo
- Producteur exécutif
- Peter Graves (Peter D. Graves)
- Producteur exécutif
- Albie Hecht
- Producteur exécutif
- Michael Maker
- Producteur exécutif
- Stephen Margolis
- Producteur exécutif
- Albert Martinez Martin
- Line producer
- Albert Martinez-Martin (U.K.) (Albert Martinez Martin)
- Producteur exécutif
- Patrick Meehan
- Producteur exécutif
- Javier Pérez Dolset
- Producteur exécutif
- Juan Antonio Pérez Ramírez
- Producteur exécutif
- Mercedes Rey
- Producteur exécutif
- Jose A. Rodriguez
- Line producer
- Jose A. Rodriguez
- Producteur exécutif
- Michael Ryan
Musique
- Musique
- James Brett (James Seymour Brett)
Montage
- Monteur
- Alex Rodríguez
Casting
- Directeur de casting
- Ruth Lambert
- Directeur de casting
- Robert McGee
Chef décorateur
- Chef décorateur
- Julián Romero (Julian Muñoz Romero)
Direction artistique
- Directeur artistique
- Fernando Juárez
Direction de production
- Directeur de production
- Belli Ramírez (Belli Ramirez)
- Animation production manager
- Marina Soto
- Superviseur post-production
- Emma Zee
Département artistique
- Visual development artist
- Gracia Artigas
- Visual development artist
- Guillaume Bonamy
- Storyboard clean-up
- Marta del Valle
- Storyboard clean-up
- Lidia Fernández
- Storyboard team lead
- Pedro Daniel García Pérez
- Characters designer
- Nacho Güejes
- Storyboard team lead
- Javier Ledesma
- Additional storyboard artist
- Pepe Mansuy (José Mansuy)
- Color artist
- Carlos Nieto Lopez
- Storyboardeur
- Wilbert Plijnaar
- Motion graphics
- Rubén Rivas (Main titles)
Son
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Wade Barnett
- Assistant éditeur son
- Dillon Bennett
- Assistant foley mixer
- Sandy Buchanan
- Mixeur réenregistrements
- Chris Burdon
- Bruiteur
- Peter Burgis
- Sound effects editor
- Max Bygrave
- Sound designer
- Martin Cantwell
- Sound effects designer
- Martin Cantwell
- Mixeur bruitages
- Ed Colyer
- Superviseur post-syncho
- Paul Conway
- Bruiteur
- Andi Derrick (Andie Derrick)
- Mixage post-syncho
- Nick Foley
- Assistant foley mixer
- Glen Gathard
- Sound effects editor
- Danny Hambrook
- Sound effects designer
- James Harrison
- Layback sound mixer
- Larry Hopkins
- Recordist
- Louise Hutchinson
- Mixage post-syncho
- Hugo Jeffreys
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Hugo Jeffreys
- Recordist
- Simon Johnson
- Adr coordinator
- Carrie Layne
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Travis MacKay
- Sound mix technician
- Rhys Maitland-Jones
- Monteur dialogues
- Dan Morgan
- Sound editor
- David Rodríguez
- Sound mix technician
- Johnathan Rush
- Bruiteur
- Jack Stew
- Supervising sound designer
- Joseph Stracey
- Chef monteur son
- Joseph Stracey
- Dolby sound consultant
- Chris Sturmer
- Mixeur réenregistrements
- Mark Taylor
- Original dialogue mixer
- Eric Thompson
- Monteur bruitages
- Derek Trigg
- Sound studio manager
- David Turner
- Sound editor
- Alvaro de Iscar (*)
- Ambiences editor
- Roberto H.G. (*)
- Effects editor
- Daniel Peña (*)
- Post-production studio coordinator
- Jessica Polim (*)
- Sound mix technician
- Mark Sheffield (*)
Effets spéciaux
- Senior visual effects
- Lorenzo Basurto
Effets visuels
- Senior digital intermediate producer
- Helle Absalonsen
- Éclairagiste
- Iker Alonso
- Senior lighting artist
- Ana Amat
- Additional effects developer
- Juan Antonio Amblés
- Éclairagiste
- Luis Amieiro
- Senior lighting artist
- Guillermo Arambulo
- Software development supervisor
- Alberto Arenas García
- Additional animator
- Daniel Arnal
- Compositing artist
- Antonio Arés
- Matte painter
- Fabio Barretta
- Additional effects animator
- Rubén Bautista
- Tools development
- Jose María Benito Díaz
- Additional lighter
- Carlo Bianchi
- Additional effects developer
- Mariano Blanc
- Crowds animation lead
- David Blanco
- Texture & shading artist
- Javier Borrego
- Lighting sr. artist
- Christophe Brejon
- Effects pre production
- David Caeiro Cebrián
- Lighting lead
- Alfonso Caparrini
- Senior lighting artist
- Antonio Carrasco
- Additional animator
- Raúl Carvajal
- Éclairagiste
- Eduardo Casado
- Matte painter
- Germán Casado
- Effects assistant animator
- Julia Casal
- Tools development
- Raul Catalina Bueno
- Lead layout td
- Angel Cea
- Éclairagiste
- Nicolas Chombart
- Digital colourist
- John Claude
- Tools development
- Maximo Cuadros Ortiz
- Lighting jr. artist
- Alexandra Díaz de Cerio (Alexandra Díaz de Cerio)
- Lighting production assistant
- Jose María de La Puente
- Lighting sr. artist
- Mercedes Delgado
- Senior lighting artist
- Merche Delgado
- Éclairagiste
- Patricia Delgado
- Lighting sr. artist
- Thierry Dervieux
- Éclairagiste
- Stefano Di Noia
- Effects animator
- Sandro Di Segni
- Tools development
- Luis Díez Hernández (Luis Díez Hernández)
- Effects animator
- Fernando Domínguez
- Additional effects animator
- Bruno Ebe
- Digital effects artist
- Bruno Ebe
- Senior lighting artist
- Lucio Farina
- Tools development
- Antonio Fenollera Caamaño
- Effects animator
- Daniel Fernández
- Éclairagiste
- Guadalupe Fernández
- Additional effects developer
- Esteban Ferreño (Esteban Ferreño)
- Effects production coordinator
- Álvaro Figuero
- Compositing lead
- Gabriel García Roy
- Lighting jr. artist
- Daniel García Tapia
- Effects animator
- Pablo J. García
- Digital colourist
- Alex Gascoigne
- Tools development
- Raquel Moreta Ginés
- Tools development
- Jose Luis Gomez Díaz
- Lighting jr. artist
- Javier González Alonso
- Additional lighter
- Bjorn Gromoll
- Additional animator
- Tomás Gutierrez
- Senior lighting artist
- Herbert Heinsche
- Effects assistant animator
- Alberto Herguido
- Additional animation
- Santiago Hurtado
- Film recording supervisor
- Lorraine Johnson
- Sr visual effects developer
- Khashayar Khalkhaly
- Modeller
- Jorge Kirschner
- Additional animator
- David Lamas
- Additional effects animator
- Xavier Lestourneaud
- Digital effects artist
- Xavier Lestourneaud
- Effects animator
- Augusto Lombardi
- Senior vfx technical director
- Augusto Lombardi
- Senior lighting artist
- Carlos Lucas
- Additional animator
- Carolina López Dau
- Effects animator
- Alejandro López
- Effects animator
- Damián López
- Lighting sr. artist
- Emmanuel Maniez
- Lighting lead
- Etienne Marc
- Additional lighting production coordinator
- Amaia Markuleta
- Lighting lead
- Eduardo Martín
- Lighting sequence lead
- Eduardo Martín
- Additional effects animator
- Daniel Martínez Lara
- Additional animator
- Carlos Martínez López
- Éclairagiste
- Oscar Mata
- Matte painter
- Scott McInnes
- Lighting supervisor
- Barbara Meyers
- Head of imaging
- Mitch Mitchell
- Lighting assistant
- Adrián Monroy
- Lighting technical director
- Borja Morales Hernando
- Lighting technical director
- Borja Morales
- Effects animator
- Victor Moreno
- Additional lighter
- Giuseppe Motta
- Senior lighting artist
- Giuseppe Motta
- Additional animator
- Pablo Navarro
- Lighting production assistant
- Aline Ngo
- Film recording operator
- Noel O'Malley (Cinesite)
- Compositeur numérique
- Michelangelo Neri Orliani
- Tools development
- Otero García Francisco
- Compositing supervisor
- Miguel Pablos
- Lighting assistant
- Nayra Pardo
- Effects assistant animator
- Miguel Pascual
- Compositeur numérique
- Alexis Peraste
- Senior compositor
- Angelo Perrotta
- Tools software engineer
- Aitor Prieto
- Effects lead
- Diego Prilusky
- Tools development
- Yannick Puech
- Lighting technical director
- Miguel Angel Pérez Tejerina
- Lighting production coordinator
- Ana Ramos
- Layout supervisor
- Charlie Ramos
- Lighting lead
- José Luis Ramos
- Effects animator
- Mayec Rancel
- Effets visuels
- Mayec Rancel
- Character setup artist
- Isidro Quintana Ravelo
- Animation lead
- Marco Regina
- Simulation and effects supervisor
- Javier Romero (Javier Romero Rodriguez)
- Lead compositor
- Gabriel G. Roy
- Matte painting crew
- Alberto Ruiz
- Additional effects animator
- Gustavo Sanchez-Perez
- Senior effects artist
- Gustavo Sanchez-Perez
- Senior tool programmer
- Katrin Schmid
- Lighting sr. artist
- Diego Sernande
- Éclairagiste
- Gonzalo Díaz-Palacios (Gonzalo Díaz-Palacios)
- Shading senior artist
- Gonzalo Díaz-Palacios (Gonzalo Díaz-Palacios)
- Additional animator
- Jordi Solanes
- Lighting assistant
- Armide Suarez
- Compositing
- Eduardo Suazo
- Lighting lead
- Eduardo Suazo
- Systems supervisor
- Luis Toro
- Effects animator
- Gianfranco Valle
- Compositor
- Angel Villaseñor
- Compositing artist
- Virginie Delisse
- Additional lighter
- José Manuel Weil
- Éclairagiste
- José Manuel Weil
- Tools development
- Juanjo Alvarez Martínez
- Additional effects animator
- Teresa Álvarez
- Fx supervisor
- David Caeiro Cebrián (*) (Pre-production)
Caméra
- Lighting supervisor
- Barbara Meyers
Département costumes
- Set dressing supervisor
- Carine Gillet
Département montage
- Pre-production editor
- Carlos Agulló
- Post-production paperwork
- Tara Bhoola
- Coordinateur post-production
- Siobhan Boyes
- On-line editor
- Sinead Cronin
- Laboratory contact man
- Paul Dray
- First assistant editor
- Pablo García Revert
- Digital colorist
- Alex Gascoigne
- Head of digital intermediate
- Jan Hogevold
- Assistant monteur
- Rebecca Lloyd
- Setup production coordinator
- Raquel Nieto
- Assistant monteur
- Enrique Pérez-Fontán
- Color timer
- Mathieu Reid
- Editorial production assistant
- Marcos Rubio
Département musique
- Orchestrator
- Geoff Alexander
- Viola
- Rachel Bolt
- Orchestrations
- James Brett (James Seymour Brett)
- Score production
- James Brett (James Seymour Brett)
- Musician contractor
- Andy Brown
- Orchestrations
- Chris Brown
- Score recording engineer
- Peter Cobbin
- Orchestrator
- Robert Elhai
- Orchestra manager
- Steve Fox
- Supervisory copyist
- Vic Fraser
- Recordist
- Nikhil Ghoorbin
- Assistant musician contractor
- Cathy Giles
- Music engineer
- Paul Golding
- Additional music editing
- Robert Houston
- Assistant score engineer
- Lewis Jones
- Orchestrations
- Adam Langston
- Orchestra
- The London Metropolitan Orchestra
- Musician
- Steve Mair (Double bass)
- Vocal contractor
- Keith Murrell
- Assistant score engineer
- Sam Okell
- Superviseur de la musique
- Liz Schrek
- Orchestra leader
- Jackie Shave
- Music recordist
- Mark Tucker
- Music production supervisor
- Graham Walker
- Monteur musique
- David Walter
- Music clearance executive
- Gary Welch
- Viola
- Bruce White
Divers
- Scene composing jr. td
- Manuel Agost
- Sets & props shading artists
- Michel Alencar
- Character scene composing jr. artist
- David Alonso
- Sets and props production coordinator
- Lorena Hueso Alvarez
- Additional software engineer
- Juan Antonio Amblés
- Layout tds
- Mario Antoñanzas
- Character scene composing lead
- Estefanía Arasa
- Render development engineer
- Alberto Arenas García
- Graphic designers
- Gracia Artigas
- Vice president marketing
- Carlos Astorqui
- Additional voices
- Pete Atkin
- Content supervisor
- Mikel Baron
- Scene composing artist
- David Bayón
- Tools software engineer
- Jose María Benito Díaz
- Sets & props modeling artists
- Eduardo Berazaluce
- Marketing and creative services
- Carles Berot
- Senior lighting and compositing artist
- Carlo Ivo Alimo Bianchi
- Matte painting artists
- Alfonso Blaas
- Rigging set-up & skinning artists
- David Blanco (David Blanco)
- Visual development artist
- Guillaume Bonamy
- Additional software engineer
- Alex Bourt
- Additional voices
- Laurence Bouvard
- Additional voices
- Brian Bowles
- Digital intermediate technical producer
- Ben Bradley
- Compositing sr. artist
- Carlos Caballero Valdés
- Visual development artist
- Marcos Calo
- Animatic sound editors
- Miguel Calvo
- Additional compositing artist
- Alfonso Caparrini
- Systems team lead engineer
- Alejandro Carmona
- Editorial production coordinator
- Rebeca Carrasco
- Storyboard production coordinator
- Rebeca Carrasco
- Production finance executive
- Pablo Carrera
- Color artists
- Patricia Castelao
- Tools software engineer
- Raul Catalina Bueno
- Skinning artists
- Arantxa Claudio
- Head of business affairs
- Alice Clough (Future Films)
- Tools sr. software engineer
- Maximo Cuadros Ortiz
- Additional beta testing
- Cristina de Córdoba
- Lead render wrangler
- Jorge de Miguel
- System support
- Jorge de Miguel
- Sets & props shading artists
- Eva de Prado
- Cloth simulation sr. artist
- Juan Carlos Delgado (Juan Carlos Delgado)
- Tools software engineer
- Luis Díez Hernández (Luis Díez Hernández)
- Lead render wrangler
- Carlos Domínguez
- System support
- Carlos Domínguez
- System support
- Ángel Domínguez
- Software tools production coordinator
- Andrea Dopico
- Matte painting sr. td
- Nicolas Dufort
- Tools sr. software engineer
- Olivier Dumas
- System support
- Jonathan Díaz
- Cloth simulation jr. artist
- Miguel Eiras
- Voice dubbing
- Eduard Farelo (Captain Charles T. Baker)
- Tools lead
- Antonio Fenollera Caamaño
- Matte painting artists
- José Manuel Fernández Oli
- Matte painting artists
- Diego Fernández
- Sets & props production assistant
- Sara Fernández
- Production counsel
- Uri Fleming
- Additional voices
- Rebecca Front
- Voice dubbing
- Camilo García (General Grawl)
- Additional layout artists
- Juan García
- Scene composing artist
- Jorge García-Brazales
- Additional animatic editor
- Armando Gasalla
- Pepper scheduling manager
- Frederic Gilbert (Frederic Gibert)
- Tools team lead
- Raquel Moreta Ginés
- Tools software engineer
- Stefano Giorgetti
- Rigging set-up & skinning artists
- Ramón Giradles
- Lead software engineer
- Jose Luis Gomez Díaz
- Tools lead
- Jose Luis Gomez Díaz
- Animation tds
- Tote González
- Additional cloth simulation
- Diego Gortázar
- Scene composing artist
- Diego Gortázar
- Sets & props modeling jr. td
- Diego Gortázar
- Scene composing artist
- Juan Carlos Gracia
- Sets & props modeling artists
- Juan Carlos Gracia
- Graphic designers
- Olga Gridina
- Coordinateur de production
- Raquel Gómez Pla
- Additional systems support
- Ilias Hassar
- Head of sales
- Fred Hedman
- Cloth simulation production coordinator
- Javier Hernáez
- Scene composing production coordinator
- Javier Hernáez
- Set supervisor
- Fernando Huélamo (Fernando Huélamo)
- Color artists
- David Jaráiz (David Jaraiz)
- Coordinateur de production
- Ana Jardon
- Final layout artist
- Carolina Jiménez (Carolina Jiménez)
- Assistant de production
- Daniel Jiménez
- Crowds animation supervisor
- Miguel A. Jiménez
- Rigging & skinning supervisor
- Miguel Ángel Jiménez
- Studio assistant
- Lewis Jones
- Animatic sound editors
- Carlos Jordá
- Lighting sequence lead
- Eduardo Martin Julve
- Coordinateur de production
- Sebastian Kaufmann
- Render development engineer
- Alan King
- Compositing sr. artist
- Zoe Lamaera
- Additional voices
- Morgan Lily
- Compositing production assistant
- Carmen Lucena
- Scene composing production coordinator
- Carmen Lucena
- Sets & props modeling lead
- Ramón López Seco de Herrera
- Rigging set-up & skinning artists
- Diego López
- Additional voices
- Lewis Macleod
- Press attache france
- Emilie Maison
- Coordinateur de production
- Amaia Markuleta
- Matte painting sr. artists
- Javier Martín
- Additional rigging setups
- Daniel Martínez Lara
- Additional storyboard
- Daniel Martínez Lara
- Assistant de production
- Blanca Martínez
- Additional voices
- Vincent Marzello
- Additional storyboard
- Carlos Matera
- Additional systems support
- Diego Menéndez
- Pepper sound receptionist
- Emily Mitchell
- Assistant de production
- Germán Montes
- Storyboard writer
- Bruce Morris
- Supervising lead animators
- Javier Moya Alonso
- Visual development
- Antonio Navarro
- Layout production coordinator
- Aline Ngo
- Characters production assistant
- Raquel Nieto
- Setup & rigging production coordinator
- Raquel Nieto
- Storyboard writer
- Scott O'Brien
- Studio assistant
- Sam Okell
- Head of cloth and hair simulation
- Juan Carlos Olmos
- Sets & props modeling artists
- Jesús Orillán
- Compositing sr. artist
- Michelangelo Neri Orliani
- Tools sr. software engineer
- Otero García Francisco
- Cloth simulation jr. artist
- Rocío Pelarda
- Sets & props modeling jr. td
- Rocío Pelarda
- Tools software engineer
- Rubén Penalva
- Compositing sr. artist
- Alexis Peraste
- Additional compositing artist
- Angelo Perrotta
- Studio assistant
- Patrick Phillips
- Additional dialogue and gags
- Luis Piedrahita
- Additional compositing artist
- Gerard Benjamin Pierre
- Assistant producteur
- Samantha Pineda
- Senior systems engineer
- Raúl Plana
- Additional systems support
- Pablo Pleite
- Storyboard artists
- Wilbert Plijnaar
- Voice dubbing
- Luis Posada (Skiff)
- Tools software engineer
- Yannick Puech
- Scene composing artist
- David Pérez Mate
- Storyboard writer
- Pedro Pérez Valiente
- Senior systems engineer
- Daniel Ramírez
- Tools software engineer
- Fernando Ranera
- Production resources
- Joshua Ravetch
- Additional software engineer
- Santiago Redondo
- Compositing sr. artist
- Valeria Romano
- Color science supervisor
- Andreas Rostock
- Assistant de production
- Marcos Rubio
- Director of technology
- Gonzalo Rueda
- Mix technician
- Johnathan Rush
- Senior systems engineer
- Jaime Saelices
- Animatics editor
- José Manuel Salio
- Render wrangler
- Chema Sanchidrián
- System support
- Chema Sanchidrián
- Pipeline coordinator
- Nicholas Schlesinger
- Tools software engineer
- Katrin Schmid
- Additional compositing artist
- Diego Sernande
- Sets & props shading sr. artists
- Gonzalo Díaz-Palacios (Gonzalo Díaz-Palacios)
- Sets & props shading sr. artists
- Anna Sitjà
- Skinning artists
- Magnus Skagerlund
- Coordinator
- Alexei Slater (HandMade International)
- Characters development supervisor
- Juan Solis
- Additional dialogue and gags
- Rodrigo Sopeña
- Rigging set-up & skinning sr artists
- Kai Stavginski
- Storyboard writer
- Paco Sáez
- Storyboard artists
- Ángel Sánchez
- Additional voices
- Emma Tate
- Visual development
- Javier Tejadas
- Pepper scheduling manager
- Dave Turner
- Head of business affairs
- Marcus Tustin (HandMade International)
- Animatics editor
- Marcos Valin
- Render development engineer
- Javier Loureiro Varela
- Compositing sr. artist
- Monica Verdu
- Storyboard artists
- Helios Vicent
- Pre-production scene composing artist
- José Ignacio Vicente
- Additional software engineers
- Manel Villar
- Matte painting support
- Jordi Villaroya Martínez
- Sets & props shading lead
- Jordi Villaroya Martínez
- Scene composing lead
- Alberto Viqueira
- Mix technician
- Rob Weatherall (Robert Weatherall)
- Tools sr. software engineer
- Juanjo Alvarez Martínez
- Sets & props shading artists
- David Álvarez
(*) non crédité