Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Pirates des Caraïbes : la fontaine de jouvence

(Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Jack Sparrow
Johnny Depp
Angelica Malon
Penélope Cruz
Barbossa
Geoffrey Rush
Blackbeard
Ian McShane
Gibbs
Kevin McNally
Philip
Sam Claflin
Syrena
Astrid Berges-Frisbey
Scrum
Stephen Graham
Captain Teague
Keith Richards
King George
Richard Griffiths
Groves
Greg Ellis
Gillette
Damian O'Hare
The Spaniard
Óscar Jaenada
Lord John Carteret
Anton Lesser
Prime Minister Henry Pelham
Roger Allam
Society Lady
Judi Dench
Ezekiel
Christopher Fairbank
Salaman
Paul Bazely
Cook
Bronson Webb
Derrick
Richard Thomson
Garheng
Yuki Matsuzaki
Cabin Boy
Robbie Kay
Purser
Steve Evets
Quartermaster
Ian Mercer
Gunner
Deobia Oparei
Tamara — First Mermaid
Gemma Ward
King Ferdinand VI
Sebastian Armesto
Spanish Sea Captain
Juan Carlos Vellido
Spanish Fisherman
Tristan Laurence Perez
Spanish Castaway
Norberto Morán
Spanish Officer
Gerard Monaco
Spanish Soldier
Tyrone Lopez
Captain of the Guard
Luke Roberts
Guard
Daniel Ings
English Girl
Emilia Jones
English Father
Patrick Kennedy
Jailor
Jody Halse
Bailiff
Clifford Rose
Foreman
Paul Hunter
Mermaid
Jorgelina Guadalupe Airaldi
Mermaid
Sanya Hughes
Mermaid
Daphne Joy
Mermaid
Antoinette Nikprelaj
Master At Arms
Derek Mears
Yeoman
Danny Le Boyer
Courtroom Wench
Kitt Barrie
Courtroom Heckler
Steve Morphew
Justice Smith
Alan J. Utley-Moore
Mermaid
Breanne Beth Berrett (Brea Berrett)
Mermaid
Toni Busker
Queen Anne's Pirate
Kristofer Dayne (*)
Spanish Soldier
Sean Francis George (*)
Prisoner
Stephen Modell (*)
London Town Crier
David Pinkus (*)
Spanish Lieutenant
Richard Stephens (*)
Gaoler
Robert Stone (*)
Spanish Soldier
Sean Talo (*)
Queen Anne's Pirate
Chuck Williams (*)
Providence Sailor
Taylor Young (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Rob Marshall

Écriture

Scénariste
Ted Elliott
Scénariste
Terry Rossio
Scénariste
Ted Elliott (Histoire développée pour l'écran)
Scénariste
Terry Rossio (Histoire développée pour l'écran)
Personnages
Ted Elliott
Personnages
Terry Rossio
Personnages
Stuart Beattie
Personnages
Jay Wolpert
Roman
Tim Powers ("On Stranger Tides")

Production

Producteur
Jerry Bruckheimer
Producteur exécutif
John DeLuca
Producteur exécutif
Ted Elliott
Producteur exécutif
Chad Oman
Producteur associé
Melissa Reid
Producteur exécutif
Terry Rossio
Producteur associé
Pat Sandston
Producteur exécutif
Mike Stenson
Producteur exécutif
Barry H. Waldman

Musique

Musique
Hans Zimmer

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Dariusz Wolski

Montage

Monteur
David Brenner
Monteur
Michael Kahn
Monteur
Wyatt Smith

Casting

Directeur de casting
Lucy Bevan

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
John Myhre

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Drew Boughton
Directeur artistique
John Chichester
Directeur artistique
Robert Cowper
Directeur artistique
Zack Grobler
Directeur artistique
Tomas Voth

Décors

Décorateur
Gordon Sim

Costumes

Costumes
Penny Rose

Maquillage

Hairstylist: Mr. Depp
Karen Asano-Myers
Additional makeup artist
Kim Ayers
Makeup effects technician
Joe Badiali
Prosthetics department: Joel Harlow Designs
Jason Barnett
Maquillage
Chantal Boom'la
Maquillage
Paul Boyce
Maquillage
Belinda Bryant
Makeup artist: dailies
Sophia Burnage
Maquillage
Amy Byrne
Coiffeur
Barbara Cantu
Maquillage
Leo Corey Castellano
Makeup dailies
Louise Coles
Crowd makeup trainee
Helen Conroy
Coiffeur
Paulette Crammond
Coiffeur
Catherine Davies
Maquillage
Mahealani Diego
Crowd makeup trainee: daily
Patt Foad
Makeup artist: daily
Wendy Kemp Forbes
Makeup artist: daily
Teri Galati
Additional special effects makeup
Rick Glassman
Coiffeur
Paul Gooch
Chef maquilleuse
Joel Harlow
Makeup: dailies
Jennifer Harty
Additional makeup artist
Elizabeth Hoel
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Will Huff
Makeup artist: daily
Suzanne Jansen
Prosthetic makeup artist
Duncan Jarman
Maquillage
Dean Jones
Department head hair
Peter King
Prosthetic makeup artist
Kevin Kirkpatrick
Wig maker
Bob Kretschmer
Makeup effects technician: mold department
Dalton Kutsch
Maquillage
Uxue Laguardia
Sculptor
Don Lanning
Principal makeup artist
Steve LaPorte
Mermaid makeup artist
Veronica Lorenz
Maquillage
Gemma Low
Personal makeup artist to Ms. Cruz
Ana Lozano
Make up artist: daily
Monica MacDonald
Prosthetic make up artist
Kristyan Mallett
Key makeup artist
Sharon Martin
Maquillage
Nuria Mbomio
Makeup: dailies
Donald McInnes
Assistant hair stylist
Flora Moody
Key makeup artist
Kenny Myers
Contact lens technician
Jessica Nelson
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Ken Niederbaumer
Personal assistant to Joel Harlow
Jane Oginsky
Maquillage
Deborah Patino Rutherford
Contact lens coordinator/painter
Cristina Patterson Ceret
Maquillage
Heather Plott
Coiffeur
Paula Price
Trainee hair stylist
Jesse Rose Rogers
Maquillage
Don Rutherford
Maquillage
Laine Rykes
Dailies hair stylist
Luca Saccuman
Maquillage
Tricia Sawyer
Coiffeur
Brad Scott
Maquillage
Nikoletta Skarlatos
Make up artist: daily
Sophie Slotover
Makeup artist: daillies
Brigitta Smart
Crowd makeup trainee
Stephanie Lynne Smith
Principal makeup artist
Mike Smithson
Chef coiffeuse
Kimberley Spiteri
Maquillage
Nadia Stacey
Hair trainee: dailies
Bunny Stanway-Mayers
Crowd hair trainee
Lucybelle Thompson
Makeup artist: dailies
Sarah Trusler
Maquillage
Josh Weston
Additional hairdresser
Claire Williams
Crowd makeup artist
Lucy Willis
Maquillage
Sian Turner (*)

Direction de production

Unit production manager: United Kingdom
Sarah Bradshaw
Production supervisor: additional photography
B. Ted Deiker
Superviseur post-production
Tami Goldman
Superviseur de la production
Simone Goodridge
Unit production manager: Puerto Rico
Ellen Gordon
Unit production manager: second unit, Hawaii
Carla Raij
Production supervisor: second unit
Elona Tsou
Superviseur de la production
Trevor Waterson

Assistant réalisateur

Second assistant director: crowd
Chloe Chesterton
First assistant director: second unit
Albert Cho
Crowd assistant director
Laurie Deuters
Assistant director: insert unit
Ben Dixon
Additional assistant director: second unit
Henry Gordon
First assistant director: second unit
Toby Hefferman
Daily assistant director
Nora Henderson
Third assistant director: second unit
Angharad Jones
Third assistant director: second unit
Harry Jones
Assistant réalisateur
Sid Karne
Premier assistant réalisateur
Peter Kohn
Third assistant director: crowd
Carly Lewisohn
Second assistant director: second unit
James Manning
Troisième assistant réalisateur
James McGrady
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Terry McShane
Third assistant director: second unit
Sarah Mooney
Third assistant director: prosthetic cast
Jae-sung Oh
Additional second assistant director
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
Second second assistant director: second unit
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
Additional second assistant director: crowd
David Pinkus
Key second assistant director
Timothy R. Price
Crowd third assistant director
Christian Rigg
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Brett Robinson
Base third assistant director
Jake Rollins
Daily assistant director
Jake Rollins
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
George Marshall Ruge
Additional assistant director: crowd
Paul Sacks
Additional second assistant director
Michelle Schrauwers
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Nick Shuttleworth
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Jeff Taylor
Additional assistant director: crowd
Andrew Vanneck
Third assistant director: stunts dailies
Timothy Wood

Département artistique

General foreman
Peter Alvarez
Ship technician coordinator
Courtney J. Andersen
Assistant set decorator
Paige Augustine
Prop maker
Robert M. Bouffard
Assistant directeur artistique
Guy Bradley
Concept artist
Dawn Brown
Concept designer
Richard K. Buoen
Assistant: production designer
Charlotte Bushnell
Assistant accessoiriste
Gladys Bustos
Chef constructeur
Greg John Callas
Dessinateur
Oliver Carroll
Graphic artist
Tina Charad
Additional on-set dresser: Los Angeles
Don 'Tex' Clark
Foreman
Luis E. Colon Santiago
Chargehand rigger
Guy Cope
Accessoiriste
Kirk Corwin
Décorateur
Damon Darchuck
Sculptor
Val I. Deikov
Scenic painter
Robert J. Dugdale
Accessoiriste
Joe Dunckley
Concept illustrator
John Eaves
Prop maker
Neil Ellis
Construction manager: UK
Andy Evans
Sculptor
Mimsy Farmer
Set painter
Christine Fegley
Welding foreman
Mariano Fernandez
Painter
Francesco Ferrara
Lead paint foreman
Giovanni Ferrara
Décorateur
Justin Fischer
Assistant directeur artistique
Gavin Fitch
On-set painter
Andy Flores
Set decoration assistant
Penelope Franco
Art department production assistant
Stani Franklin
Supervising art director: UK
Gary Freeman
Hod painter: UK
Gary Gleeson
Assistant buyer
Emma Godwin
Assistant département artistique
Matt Goldstein
Dessinateur
Oliver Goodier
Hod rigger
Peter Graffham
Prop assistant
Peter N. Griffith
Construction: scenic texture artist
Oliver Guy-Watkins
Art department researcher
Tyler Hardin
Menuisier
Steve Harris
Property coordinator
Melissa Harrison
Supervising propmaker
Toby Hawkes
Décorateur
Craig Hoffmann
Painter
Jonathan Holbrook
Greens supervisor
Peter Hooper
Lead greensman
Dan Horton
Storyboardeur
Michael Anthony Jackson
Storyboardeur
Benton Jew
Conception des décors
Patricia Johnson
Junior draughtsperson
Bethan Jones
Assistant directeur artistique
Gary Jopling
Head greensman
Guallini Juan
Painter
Nicky Kaill
Storyboardeur
Philip Keller
Art department coordinator: USA
Sherman Kew
Conception des décors
Noelle King
Assistant accessoiriste
Martin Kingsley
Construction auditor
Lisa M. Kittredge
Set decoration coordinator
Holiday Landa
Coordinatrice département artistique
Jennifer Lewicki
Assistant département artistique
Charlotte Malynn
Set decorating coordinator
Annika Mantle
Key greensman
Jon Marson
Construction: scenic texture artist
Martin 'Marty' McLaughlin
Sculptor
Thomas Meikle
Model maker
Ron Mendell
Construction metal fabricator
Daniel P. Murphy
Rigger
Ian Murray
Chargehand dressing prop
Neil Murrum
Assistant département artistique
Brooke Nasser
Assistant set decorator
Sophie Newman
Storyboardeur
Rick Newsome
Swing gang boss
Greg O'Donohue
Acheteur production
John O'Shaughnessy
Set decorator: Los Angeles/Hawaii
Missy Parker
Storyboardeur
Nick Pelham
Hod sculptor
Francis Poirier
Accessoiriste
Josh Polley
Graphic artist
Heather Pollington
Chef d’équipe déco
Joel Prihoda
Junior draughtsman
Andrew Proctor
Assistant département artistique
Kira Qwan
Supervising stagehand
Tyrone Reed
Construction medic
Linda Jayne Roberts
Greensman
Iosefa Robins
On-set greensman
Isaia Robins
Construction foreman
Bert Rodriguez
Conception des décors
Hugo Santiago
Decor artist
Cosmo Sarson
Conception des décors
Steven M. Saylor
Drapes master
Chris Seddon
Propmaker
Ugo Serrano
Plaster foreman
Jason Soles
Assistant accessoiriste
Jim Stubblefield
Sword maker
Tony Swatton
Greensman
Darrell Tachibana
Accessoiriste
Ty Teiger
Concept artist
Miles Teves
Décorateur
Joshua Towers
Assistant directeur artistique
Lisa Vasconcellos
Supervising art director
Tomas Voth
Assistant accessoiriste
Thomas R. Wagner
Conception des décors
Jim Wallis
Accessoiriste
Oliver Walpole
Concept artist
Simon Webber
Décorateur
Kelly Westmiller
Assistant set decorator
Sarah Whittle
Art model: mermaid
Alex Rose Wiesel
Stand-by props
Buddie Wilkinson
Décorateur de plateau deuxième équipe
Dennis Winters
Greens foreman
Liloa Wong
Concept artist
Daphne Yap
Welder
Kris Nagle (*)
Special props designer
Tom Still (*)

Son

Utility sound
Mike Anderson
Mixeur bruitages
James Ashwill
Second assistant sound
Chris Atkinson
Sound maintenance
Christopher Atkinson
Daily sound assistant
Paul Cameron
Bruiteur
John Cucci
Mixeur bruitages
Roberto Domínguez
Sound effects editor
Ken Fischer
Mixeur bruitages
John Guentner
Assistant sound effects editor
Nia Hansen
Monteur dialogues
Michael Hertlein
Perchiste
Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Opérateur son deuxième équipe
Gareth John
Additional production sound mixer: second unit, UK
Christian Joyce
Sound effects editor
Adam Kopald
Mixage post-syncho
Howard London
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Paul Massey
Sound designer
Shannon Mills
Chef monteur son
Shannon Mills
Bruiteur
Dan O'Connell
Enregistreur post-syncho
Emmet O'Donnell
Mixage son
Lee Orloff
Monteur post-synchro
Michelle Pazer
Monteur post-synchro
Michele Perrone
Monteur dialogues
Margit Pfeiffer
Perchiste
Paul Schwartz (Second unit)
Sound effects editor
Dee Selby
Re-recordist
Dan Sharp
Opérateur son
Ivan Sharrock
Supervising sound assistant
Branden Spencer
Mixage post-syncho
Andy Stallabrass
Mixage post-syncho
Greg Steele
Sound effects field recordist
Debby VanPoucke
Enregistreur post-syncho
Greg Zimmerman
Mixage post-syncho
Peter Gleaves (*)

Effets spéciaux

Effets spéciaux
H. Barclay Aaris
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jonathan Bickerdike
Special effects workshop supervisor: UK Crew
David Brighton
Special effects supervisor: UK
Neil Corbould
Model maker
Noah DePietro
Special effects electronic unit chief
Thomas Enright
Senior special effects technician
Nick Finlayson
Special effects foreman
Eric Frazier
Superviseur effets spéciaux
John Frazier
Animatronic special effects
Andy Garner
First unit supervisor
Peter Haran
Technicien effets spéciaux
Laurence Harvey
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Mark Hawker
Lead senior special effects technician
Stuart Heath
Technicien effets spéciaux
Stephen Imhoff
Special effects trainee
Ben James
Key artist: Hallow FX
Hiroshi Katagiri
Sculptor: Joel Harlow Designs
Kevin Kirkpatrick
Special effects foreman
Joe Love
Maquillage effets spéciaux
Aimee Macabeo
Lead senior special effects technician
Dave Poole
Lead senior technician
Lee Rider
Special effects crew
Darren Robinson
On-set special effects foreman: second unit
J.D. Schwalm
Senior special effects technician
Anne Marie Walters
Co-supervisor
David Watkins
Special effects first unit foreman
Andy Weder
Special effects senior technician
Stuart Wishart

Effets visuels

Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Abraham Abdala
Matchmove artist
Nidhi Agarwal
Producer: Legend 3D
Matt Akey
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Israel Alatorre
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Ryan Albertson
Roto/prep artist
Holly Aldersley
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Patrick L. Almanza
Pre-visualization producer
Jill Ambrosino
Vfx stills photography: Cinesite
Paul Amiras
Asset technician: Legend 3D
Dane Anderson
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
David Anderson
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Ken Anderson
Senior technical director: ILM
Florent Andorra
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Kamran Arian
Matchmover: Cinesite
Joe Arnold
Stereo matchmove artist
Saqib Ashraf
Matchmover: Cinesite
Suzie Askham
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Andrew Astengo
Producteur effets visuels : Hydraulx
Jeff Atherton
Stereo production supervisor: Legend 3D
Melissa Austria
Digital paint/roto supervisor
Lance Baetkey
Digital artist: Cinesite
Pavan Balagam
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Kristopher Baldwin
Digital paint & roto artist: ILM
Jasper M. Baltzersen
Digital artist: Cinesite
Bart Barendregt
Compositing assistant supervisor: Legend 3D
Shawn Barnett
Digital compositor: ILM
Geeta Basantani
Pre-visualization lead: Pixel Liberation Front
Christopher Batty
Digital compositor: MPC
Nicolas Beaufays
Layout td
Michael Becki
Technical animator
Leah Beevers
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Nathan Behmlander
Digital compositor: ILM
Kevin Bell
Lighting technical director: Cinesite
Richard A.M. Bell
Stereo coordinator: Legend 3D
Molly Bender
Stereo coordinator: Legend 3D
Kevin Bennett
Stereo production supervisor: Legend 3D
Tyler Bennink
Compositeur numérique
Gloria Bernabeu
Rigger: MPC
Sam Berry
Paint artist
Annalyn Betinol
Effets visuels
Prasad Biki
Digital artist
Gerald Blaise
Outsource manager
Christopher Blasko
Transportation sup
John Blausey
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Chris Bloom
Vfx editor: Cinesite
Turea Blyth
Digital compositor: MPC
Lucie Bories
Directeur technique effets visuels : ILM
Dan Bornstein
Asset technician: Legend 3D
Giselle Borromeo
Digital artist: Cinesite
Jonathan Bot
Lighting technical director: ILM
Mathieu Boucher
Data wrangler
S. Kai Bovaird
First assistant camera: Kerner Optical
Phil Bowen
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Jason Bowers
Technical animator
Dameon Boyle
Layout: ILM
Gavin Boyle
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
John Bradley
Compositeur numérique
Franz Brandstaetter
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Erik Bratlien
Roto/prep artist
Benjamin Bratt
Stereo matchmove artist
Andrew Brittain
Asset technician: Legend 3D
J. Brown
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Morris Brown
Superviseur effets visuels : MPC
Gary Brozenich
Modeleur numérique
Ken Bryan
Roto/prep artist
Rob Bryson
Compositeur numérique
Izet Buco
Monteur effets visuels
Derek Burgess
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
Robert Burk
Previsualization artist
Brian Burks
Roto/animation artist
Julian Burt
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Daniela Cabrera
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Jay Caguioa
Stereo production assistant: Legend 3D
Khue Cai
Stereo artist: Legend 3 D
Sean Callahan
Data management: Legend 3D
Matt Candido
Lead environment TD: Cinesite
Felipe Canfora
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Curtis Carlson
Roto & cleanup
Ronan Carr
Senior vfx producer: Legend 3D
Toni Pace Carstensen
Digital compositor: Ollin Studio
Paco Castillo
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Rex Cataroja
Stereoscopic paint lead artist
Elohim Cervantes Tampus
Effets visuels
Elohim Cervantes Tampus
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Craig Cesareo
Digital matte artist
Paul Chandler
Paint & roto artist
Malavika Chandrakanth
Compositing sequence supervisor
Peter Chesloff
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Jennifer Cho
Lighting technical director
Charles Chorein
Associate stereographer: Legend 3D
Kristy Chrobak
Effects technical director: ILM
Scott Seungpil Chung
Digital artist: ILM
Paul Churchill
Superviseur effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
Tony Clark
Layout artist: MPC
Oli Clarke
Digital artist: Cinesite
Peter Clayton
Lead lighting technical director
Richard Clegg
Production and technical support: Cinesite
Sam Clementson
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Christine Clippinger
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Ron Clowney
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Josh Cohen
Stereo compositor
Michael Coulburn (Michael Colburn)
Digital i/o: Cinesite
Ross Colgan
Assistant data wrangler
Alex Collings
Compositeur numérique
Hayley Collins
Compositing supervisor
Matthew Collorafice
Compositeur numérique
Matthew Collorafice
Matchmover: Cinesite
Paul Connaughton
Digital compositor: MPC
Traian Constantinescu
Producteur effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
Ian Cope
Lead layout artist: MPC
Dan Copping
Compositeur numérique
Tommaso Corona
Digital artist: Cinesite
Frencesco Cosatti
Digital i/o: Cinesite
Cleber Coutinho
Stereo assistant editor: Legend 3D
Kevin Crandell
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Christina Creighton
Lighting technical director: The Moving Picture Company
Joseph Creswell
Coordinateur effets visuels
Cynthia Crimmins
Matchmover: Cinesite
Matthew D'Angibau
Producteur effets visuels : Ollin Studio
Robin L. D'Arcy
Producteur effets visuels : Cinesite
Ken Dailey
Creature technical director
David Dame
Head of crowd sim
Adam Davis
Digital artist
Bora Dayioglu
Digital film scanner
Kevin Del Colle
Digital artist
Caroline Delen
Stereo assistant editor: Legend 3D
Elton deLeon
Head of layout: MPC
Stanley A. Dellimore
Compositor
Brian Delmonico
Effects technical director: Cinesite
Julien Depredurand
Stereo production supervisor: Legend 3D
Jonathon Dickey
2d technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
Ben Dickson
Vfx coordinator: MPC
Dan Dixon
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
Jennifer Dolan
Fx department assistant
Est Donnelly
Stereoscopic roto artist
Hannes Doornaert
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
Fred Dossola
Digital matte painter: ILM
Jorik Dozy
Stereo assistant editor: Legend 3D
Tom Driscoll
Coordinateur effets visuels
Kerry Drumm
Digital compositor: MPC
Julien Ducenne
Compositeur numérique
Christophe Duflaut
Roto artist: Method
Gregory Duncan
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Anthony Dunifer
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Kishan E. Chandran
Environment td: cinesite
William J. Earl
Visual effects technical director
Bruno Ebe
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Bernie Ebue
Coordinateur effets visuels : Cinesite
Paul Edwards
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Randahl Elkins
Technical assistant
Nino Ellington
Digital i/o: Cinesite
Dan Elvins
3D supervisor
Rob Engle
Gatekeeper: ILM
Dan Enstrom
Stereo assistant editor: Legend 3D
John Escobar
Lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Mark Philip Escobar
Digital artist: Cinesite
Robert Eskekarr
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Duane Eues
Model maker
Jonathan Faber
Stereo coordinator: Legend 3D
Melanie Farley
Digital compositor: ILM
Dan Feinstein
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Phylicia Feldman
Compositeur numérique
Sebastian Feldman
Compositeur numérique
Fathima Feminò
Department manager: ILM Singapore
Jessica Fernandes
Production and technical support: Cinesite
Kevin Fitzgerald
Production assistant: ILM
Michael Robinson Fleming
Matchmove artist
Jacob Flint
Previsualization supervisor: Pixel Liberation Front
Duane Floch
Digital artist: ILM
Bridgette Foo
Production and technical support: Cinesite
Anna Ford
Matchmove artist
Boominathan Frances
Digital compositor: Cinesite
Cosatti Francesco
Matchmove artist: Cinesite
Neville Freitas
Digital stereoscopic compositor: ILM
Andreas Frickinger
Stereo compositor
Mathias Frodin
Matchmover: Cinesite
Wesley Froud
Stereo matchmove artist
Wesley Froud
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Travis Fruci
Effets visuels
Angus Funkhouser
Shader writer: Cinesite
Joe Gaffney
Matchmove supervisor: The Moving Picture Company
Jigesh Gajjar
Visual effects editorial producer: Ollin Studio
Antonio Gallardo
Producteur exécutif effets visuels : New Deal Studios
Shannon Blake Gans
Data management: Legend 3D
Carlos Garcia
Production management: Cinesite
Caroline Garrett
Visual effects production assistant
Jack George
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Saneesh George
Compositing supervisor: Legend 3D
Adam Ghering
Digital artist
Abhishek Ghorui
Superviseur effets visuels
Charles Gibson
Stereo coordinator: Legend 3D
Lloyd Gilyard
Stereographer: Legend 3D
Cyrus Jay Gladstone
Production coordinator: ILM
Marissa Gomes
Roto/paint artist
Pam Gonzales
Digital compositor: Ollin
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Walter Gonzalez
Production development: Legend 3D
Geoff Goodman
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Philip Gordon
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sofus Graae
Lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Trevor Graciano
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
David Greenberg
Associate stereographer: Legend 3D
Keith Griego
Effets visuels
Branko Grujcic
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Ricardo Guevara
Compositeur numérique
Carlos Guillén
Digital artist: Cinesite
Alex Guri
Asset coordinator: Legend 3D
Zack Haddad
Stereo matchmove artist
Christopher Haldane
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Miles Hall
Previsualization artist
Simon Halpern
Compositeur numérique
Qian Han
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Derek Hanson
Stereoscopic compositing supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Michael S. Harbour
Vfx edit assistant
Michael Antony Harden
Lead matchmove: Cinesite
Chris Hardman
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Ryan Harlow
Animation supervisor: ILM
Tim Harrington
Senior lighting technical director
Mark Harrison
Compositeur numérique
Michael Harrison
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
Shizue Harrison
Digital artist: Cinesite
Dan Harrod
Stereo production assistant: Legend 3D
Brian Hartshorn
Digital compositor: MPC
Oliver Heinrich
Digital i/o: Cinesite
Richard Helliwell
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Kimberly Henry
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Laurie Herman
Animateur
Sandy Heslop
Compositeur numérique
Jan Heusler
Technical animator: MPC
Thomas Rotohiko Hobman
Roto artist
Kay Hoddy
Digital matte painter: MPC
Tim Holleyman
Digital artist
Yap Hon Wui
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Mike Hopkinson
Crew chief
Carl Horner
Data management: Legend 3D
Darren Horwege
Stereo coordinator: Legend 3D
Anna Huang
Creature technical director: ILM
Wanghua Huang
Superviseur effets visuels : New Deal Studios
Ian Hunter
Lighting td
Ben Hutchings
Stereo technical director: Legend 3D
Jacqueline Hutchinson
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Danny Huynh
Digital compositor: MPC
Jan Hübel
Effets visuels
Giuseppe Improta
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Paul Ingegneri
Effets visuels
Patel Irshad
Character rigger
Tracy Nicole Irwin
Digital compositor: Cinesite
Jonna Isotalus
Superviseur effets visuels : Ollin Studio
Charlie Iturriaga
Crowd technical director
Francesc Izquierdo
Digital artist
Jiri Jacknowitz
Lead CG artist: ILM
Cyrus Jam
Digital effects supervisor: New Deal Studios
Jeffrey Jasper
Visual effects department manager: MPC
Chris Jestico
Compositeur numérique
Olivier Jezequel
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Quan Jiang
Digital artist: Cinesite
Ollie Johnson
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Ben Johnston
Effets visuels
Oliver Johnstone
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
Evan Jones
Compositeur numérique
Keith Jones
Matchmove artist: MPC
Marc Jones
Lead matchmove artist
Owen Jones
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Scott Jones
Research and development: ILM
Bhautik Joshi
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Dinesh K. Bishnoi
Pipeline: Cinesite
Ramin Kamal
Roto/animation artist
Jeevith Kanth
Roto/animation artist: The Moving Picture Company
Ranajoy Kar
Matchmove artist
Michael Karp
Digital artist: Cinesite
Ruslanova Katya
Compositeur numérique
Ruslanova Katya
Effets visuels
Peng Ke
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Ryan Keely
Coordinateur de production effets visuels : New Deal Studios
Brooke Keesling
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Trevor Keller
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Elaine Kelley
Visual effects photographer: MPC
James D. Kelly
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Matthew Kemper
Digi matte artist: ILM
Chris Kesler
Creature technical director: ILM
Greg Killmaster
Digital compositor: MPC
Tom Kimberley
Scanning and recording
Perry M. Kimura
Lead lighting technical director
Noah Klabunde
Visual effects editor
Martin Allan Kloner
Associate visual effects producer: Hydraulx
Eric A. Kohler
Lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Keith Kolod
Digital compositor: ILM Singapore
Dean Koonjul
Digital compositor: ILM
Justin Kosnikowski
Digital compositor: MPC
Vikram Kulkarni
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Sujay Kumar G.
Roto/paint lead
Amit Kumar
Senior compositor
Pavan Kumar
Stereoscopic compositor: CIS Hollywood
James Kuroda
Effects technical director: Cinesite
Amit George Kuruvilla
Digital artist
Leandre Lagrange
Montage effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
Sean Lahiff
Senior compositor
Zoe Lamaera
Digital compositor: MPC
Guillaume Le Gouez
Production support
Peter Leber
Environment artist
Florent Lebrun
Effets visuels
Alexander Lee
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Grant Lee
Digital artist: ILM
Jaewook Lee
Creature technical director
SeungHun Lee
Senior matte painter: Hydraulx
Sun Lee
Additional visual effects supervision
Mohen Leo
Compositor: BlueBolt
Luka Leskovsek
Paint/prep artist
Anu Liikkanen
Assistant technical director: ILM
Nelson Lim
Assistant technical director
Nicholas Lim
Digital artist: ILM
Melissa Lin
Production coordinator: New Deal Studios
Katie Linahon
Stereo production assistant: Legend 3D
Kristin Link
Stereo production assistant: Legend 3D
Elizabeth Livingston
Stereo production assistant: Legend 3D
Elizabeth Livingston
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
Brendan Llave
Matchmover: Cinesite
Keir Longden
Director of i.t.: Legend 3D
Anthony Lopez
Digital artist: Cinesite
Adam Lucas
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Tony Luong
Pipeline: Cinesite
Steve Madsen
Previsualization artist
Mike Makara
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Suraj Makhija
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Jeffrey Manchester
Pre-visualization lead: Pixel Liberation Front
Mary E. Manning
Producteur effets visuels : CIS Hollywood
Arnon Manor
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Michael Mansuetto
Senior compositor
Vaibhav Marathe
Digital i/o: Cinesite
Laura Marcato
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
Mardig Mardirossian
Lead roto/prep artist
Sophie Marfleet
Digital compositor: MPC
Giorgio Marino
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Tyler Marino
Asset technician: Legend 3D
Josh Marlar
Matchmover: Cinesite
Edward Martin
Technical director: ILM
Ryan Martin
Compositeur numérique
Fran Martinez
Creature developer
Geordie Martinez
Effets visuels
Abner Marín
Digital models: Cinesite
Dan Mason
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
Dexter Matias
Compositeur numérique
Javad Matoorian-Pour
Compositing supervisor
Marian Mavrovic
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Elizabeth McClurg
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Adam McKee
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
Kristine McKinney
Vfx production manager: MPC
Fiona McLean
Compositeur numérique
Antonio Meazzini
Stereo compositor: Cinesite
Naveen Medaram
Montage effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
Alex Meddick
Coordinateur effets visuels
Victor F. Medel
Rotoscoping artist
Luis Jorge Medina
Effects department manager
Jignesh Mehta
Lighting technical director: Cinesite
Tobias Meier
Coordinateur effets visuels
Abigail Mendoza
Digital artist: ILM
Anthony Meschi
Animator: ILM
Michael Midlock
Directeur de la photographie effets visuels
Carl Miller
Matchmover: Cinesite
Rebecca Miller
Compositeur numérique
Giacomo Mineo
Compositeur numérique
Alejandro Miranda Palombo
Compositeur numérique
Ankit Mishra
Lead modeler
Mahito Mizobuchi
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Jambunatha Mn
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Buhas Mohammedunny P.
Digital artist
Stephen Molyneaux
Environment td: cinesite
Dele Momoh
Coordinateur effets visuels
Nicole Montemayor
Roto/animation artist
Olivier Montero
Effets visuels
Chris F. Moore
Layout supervisor: ILM
Douglas L. Moore
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Ismael Moran
Digital artist: Cinesite
Peter Moran
Matte painter & digital environment artist: MPC
Thomas Mouraille
Roto/paint artist
Prasenjit Mukherjee
Environment td: cinesite
Chris Mulcaster
Digital models: Cinesite
Paul Murphy
Lead cg modeler: Method Studios
Masa Narita
Coordinateur effets visuels : MPC
Marlene Nehls
Previsualization artist
Ben Nelson
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Kenneth Nelson
Rotoanim artist: The Moving Picture Company
Shaan Nelson
Compositing sequence lead: MPC
Stephen Newbold
Digital artist: ILM
Sheau Horng Ng
Stereographer: Legend 3D
Vincent Niebla
Effets visuels
Jamie Niman
Digital artist: Cinesite
Cyrille Nomberg
Compositeur numérique
Victor Norberg
Lighting technical director
Espen Nordahl
Production and technical support: Cinesite
Clare Norman
Digital matte painting supervisor
Brett Northcutt
Coordinateur effets visuels : Ollin VFX
Damian O'Farrill
Superviseur effets visuels : CIS Hollywood
Gregory Oehler
Creature supervisor
Kaori Ogino
Lighting technical director
Arturo Orgaz Casado
Matchmove/layout
Eugene Paluso
Effets visuels
Shailendra Kumar Pandey
Roto artist: MPC
Suresh Pandi
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Justin Pangelinan
Matchmove artist: MPC
Gurpreet Singh Pannu
CG supervisor: Cinesite
Stephane Paris
Stereo production supervisor: Legend 3D
Jamie Pastor
Creature technical director
Nikita Patel
Compositeur numérique
Victor Perez
Compositeur numérique
Angelo Perrotta
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Joshua Perry
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Kiana Petersen
Production management: Cinesite
Daniel Pettipher
Previsualization artist
Huan Phan
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
Sandy Phetchamphone
Producteur effets visuels
Emma Phillips
Matchmove artist
Ryan Pilcher
Lighting technical director
Jorge Pimentel
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Ipyana Ponder
Digital matter painter
Alexandru Popescu
Digital artist: ILM
Nicolas Popravka
Data management: Legend 3D
Devin Porter
Lead compositor
Jason Porter
Motion capture performer
Jude Poyer
Roto animation: MPC
Kukal Prasanth
Production and technical support: Cinesite
Anna Privett
Stereographer: Legend 3D
James Prola
Stereoscopic compositor: Method Studios
Ryan J. Quinlan
Lighting technical director: ILM
Steven Quinones-Colon
Compositeur numérique
Simon Rafin
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
Tina Rangel
Assistant technical director: ILM
Wajid Raza
Senior paint artist
Salahuddin Razul
Model maker
Ben Record
Digital compositor: MPC
Markus Reithoffer
Digital artist: Cinesite
Gareth Repton
Digital environment lead: MPC
Eddy Richard
Production and technical support: Cinesite
David Richardson
Matchmover: Cinesite
Alessandro Righi
Visual effects line producer: Cinesite
Carrie Rishel
Senior character animator
Clarence Robello
Production and technical support: Cinesite
Gillian Roberts
Production and technical support: Cinesite
Peter Robertshaw
Pre-visualization artist
Patrick J. Rodriguez
Digital artist: Cinesite
Valeria Romano
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Erasmo Romero
Digital artist: Cinesite
Campbell Rose
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Peder Rottiger
Compositeur numérique
Julien Rousseau
Digital film scanner
Sean Rowe
Lead compositor: Cinesite
Gabriel G. Roy
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Paul Ruiz
Compositing coordinator: Legend 3D
Josephine Rush
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Kelly Ryan
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Christopher Rymer (Chris Rymer)
Prop maker
Kayte Sabicer
Digital compositor: MPC
Stephanie Saillard
Compositing coordinator: Legend 3D
James Salas
Stereo production assistant: Legend 3 D
James Salas
Stereo production assistant: Legend 3 D
Jared Salas
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Dylan Sanchez
Digital supervisor
Mike Sanders
Chief stereographer: Legend 3D
Barry B. Sandrew
Vfx supervisor: Legend 3D
Jared Sandrew
Superviseur effets visuels : New Deal Studios
David Sanger
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
B.S. Rajkumar Sapate
Digital artist
Tarkan Sarim
Lead digital compositor: MPC
Jeremy Sawyer
Senior compositor
Geoff Sayer
Digital effects production manager: MPC
Lena Scanlan
Stereo assistant editor: Legend 3D
Adrian Scherger
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Kristine Schmitt
Rendering technical director
Tom Schwarz
Pipeline: Cinesite
Michele Sciolette
Animation editor: MPC
Simon Scott
Digital artist: ILM
Rene Segura
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
David Settlow
Compositeur numérique
Gianfranco Sgura
Production and technical support: Cinesite
Nishet Shah
Coordinateur effets visuels
Naz Shams
Digital effects: ILM
Jeff Shank
Sequence supervisor
Paul Sharpe
Animator: Asylum FX
Michael Shelton
Visual effects editor
Craig Sheppard
Effets visuels
Jay Shindell
Compositor
Martin Simcock
Matchmover
Tj Singh
Production and technical support: Cinesite
Danny Smith
Coordinateur effets visuels : animation
Jakris Smittant
Superviseur effets visuels : ILM
Ben Snow
Digital models: Cinesite
Na Song
Digital matte painter: MPC
Sepp Sonntag
Cg modeler
Henry South
Matchmover: Cinesite
Elliot Staker
Superviseur effets visuels : Cinesite
Simon Stanley-Clamp
Compositeur numérique
Martin Stegmayer
Visual effects production assistant
Billy Stenning
Digital artist: Cinesite
Jamie R. Stewart
Lead lighting: Cinesite
Jamie R. Stewart
Lead effects technical director: MPC
Michele Stocco
Data management: Legend 3D
Yesod Stone
Lighting supervisor: MPC
Sheldon Stopsack
Stereoscopic compositor
Mirek Suchomel
Second assistant camera: Kerner Optical
Matt Sumney
Render technical assistant
Richard Surridge
Montage effets visuels : Hydraulx
Josh Sutherland
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Josh Swanson
Asset technician: Legend 3D
Scott Swaringen
Compositeur numérique
Jeremy Séguin
Montage effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
Paul Taylor
Digital compositor: Bluebolt
Scott Taylor
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Xerxes Tecson
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Juan Carlos Teliz-Haro
Pipeline developer
Mihail Temelkov
Digital artist: ILM
Kieran Tether
Modeler: ILM
Nicholas Tey Kai Guan
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Brian Thomason
Effets visuels
Ashley Tilley
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
Nicholas Tocco
Lighting td
Mathilde Tollec
Matchmover: Cinesite
Helder Tomas
Camera tracker
William Towle
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
Ted Trabucco
Rotoscopy: MPC
Shreedhra Trehan
Stereo production: Legend 3D
Chris Treichel
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Patrick Trienta
Compositing artist: ILM
Scott G. Trosclair
Vfx production assistant: MPC
James Turner
Assistant technical director
Reuben Bulawin Uy
Lead texture artist: MPC
Arnaud Valette
Digital compositor: MPC
Vladimir Valovic
Digital artist: Cinesite
Gert Van Dermeersch
Digital compositor: Cinesite
Tom van Dop
Compositeur numérique
John Van Hoey Smith
Production management: Cinesite
Courtney Vanderslice
Matchmove artist
Vasantharajan.g.d
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Santiago Vasquez
Compositeur numérique
Sebastien Veilleux
Senior digital compositor: Cinesite
Monica Verdu
Compositeur numérique
Collazo Versace
Effects technical director: MPC
Duarte Victorino
Senior roto/paint artist: MPC
Sukumaran Lalithambika Vijin
Visual effects assistant editor
Corinne Villa
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Joseph Villa
Effets visuels
Kinjal Vora
Digital artist: Cinesite
Tara Walker
Technicien effets visuels : Fusion CI Studios
Mike Wallner
Editorial manager: Legend 3D
Nancy Wang
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
Xiaolei Wang
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Loicia Ware
Visual effects editor
Stuart Warne
Digital compositor: ILM
Ben Warner
Digital artist
Talmage Watson
Asset technician: Legend 3D
David Whitehead
Compositor: Cinesite
Nick Whiteley
Stereoscopic compositor: Method Studios
Shane Christopher Wicklund
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Jake Wicks
Vfx production manager: ILM
Ryan Weiderkehr (Ryan Wiederkehr)
Pipeline: Cinesite
Alex Wilkie
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
Adam Will
Stereo artist: Legend 3D
Aaron Williams
Lead previsualization artist
Chris 'Willie' Williams
Lead stereo artist: Legend 3D
J. Adam Williams
Stereoscopic supervisor
Tom Williamson
Coordinateur effets visuels : Disney
Gina Willis
Compositeur numérique
Scott Willman
Asset manager: Legend 3D
Trisha Wilson
Digital compositor: MPC
Blake Winder
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Richard Ryan Wojdyuski
Digital artist: Cinesite
Thorsten Wolf
Effects artist: ILM
Don Wong
Compositing supervisor: Cinesite
Jamie Wood
Digital modeler: MPC
Rory Woodford
Lead stereo artist
Jonathan Wright
Effets visuels
Kamlesh Yadav
Previsualization supervisor
Steve Yamamoto
Vfx stills photography: Cinesite
Aviv Yaron
Modeling artist
Fabien Yorgandjian
Stereographer: Legend 3D
Colin Yu
Sequence supervisor
Dean Yurke
Stereo compositor: Legend 3D
Douglas Zablocki
Compositeur numérique
Alessandro Zanforlin
2D coordinator: Hydraulx VFX
Michael Zavala
Technical manager of global production: ILM
David Zbriger
Stereoscopic compositor
Adam J. Dunn (*)
Digital effects artist
Bridget Maria Goodman (*)
Technical assistant
Jeremy Therrien (*)
Effets visuels
Jonathan Vaughn (*)
Coordinateur effets visuels : Bluebolt
Mark Webb (*)
Digital matte artist
Dan Wheaton (*)

Cascades

Cascades
Tom Aitken
Stunt double: Paul Baisley
Joey Anaya
Cascadeur
Greg Anthony
Cascades
Randall Archer
Stunt double: Astrid Berges-Frisbey
Heather Arthur
Cascadeur
Gary Arthurs
Stunt double: Penelope Cruz
Jennifer Badger
Cascades
Helena Barrett
Assistant stunt coordinator
Daniel W. Barringer
Stunt double: Steve Evets
Dan Brown
Cascades
Andy Butcher
Cascadeur
Allison Caetano
Cascadeur
Keith Campbell
Doublure cascades
Marla Casey
Cascadeur
Pablo Casillas
Cascades
Alex Chansky
Cascadeur
Ilram Choi
Cascadeur
Nick Chopping
Doublure cascades
Brian Patrick Collins
Doublure cascades
Brycen Counts
Cascadeur
James Cox
Cascadeur
Phil Culotta
Cascadeur
Aldonio Danny Freitas
Cascades
Ray De-Haan
Utility stunts
J. Mark Donaldson
Cascades
Shauna Duggins
Cascadeur
Jeremy Dunn
Stunt double: Geoffrey Rush
Thomas DuPont
Cascadeur
Paul Eliopoulos
Cascadeur
Dan Euston
Cascadeur
Victor Favrin
Cascadeur
Elaine Ford
Assistant stunt coordinator
Sarah Franzl
Cascadeur
Kylie Furneaux
Cascades
Precious Garrett
Cascadeur
Bobby Holland Hanton
Cascadeur
Sam Hargrave
Cascades
Adam Hart
Cascadeur
Zac Henry
Utility stunts
Emily Hopkins
Stunt double: Blackbeard
Zachary Hudson (Zach Hudson)
Cascades
Precious Jenkins
Cascades
Mandy Kowalski
Cascadeur
John Koyama
Cascadeur
Efka Kvaraciejus
Cascadeur
Paul Lacovara
Cascadeur
Danny Le Boyer
Cascadeur
Don Lee
Cascades
Michelle Lee
Stunt double: Johnny Depp
Christopher Leps
Cascadeur
Bethany Levy
Cascades
Ming Liu
Key stunt rigger
Kurt D. Lott
Cascades
Brian Machleit
Cascadeur
Marc Mailley
Utility stunts
Daniel F. Malone
Cascadeur
Mark McDaniels
Cascadeur
Nick McKinless
Cascades
Andy Merchant
Cascades
Rory Mulroe
Cascades
John Nania
Doublure cascades
Claudio Pacifico
Cascades
Jim Palmer
Cascades
Heidi Pascoe
Doublure cascades
Justin Pearson
Stunt performer: soldier
Peter Pedrero
Cascadeur
Andy Pilgrim
Cascadeur
Chris Pollard
Coordinateur des cascades
Greg Powell
Cascades
Charles Ramsay
Coordinateur des cascades
George Marshall Ruge
Doublure cascades
Gregg Sargeant
Cascades
Marc Scizak
Doublure cascades
Matt Sherren
Doublure cascades
Gary Ray Stearns
Cascadeur
Matthew Stirling
Cascadeur
Ryan Stuart
Stunt double: Emerson Tuitt Malcolm
Mens-Sana Tamakloe
Cascadeur
Roy Taylor
Doublure cascades
Bryan Thompson
Cascadeur
Trampas Thompson
Utility stunts
Aaron Toney
Cascadeur
Arran Topham
Cascadeur
Pete Turner
Doublure cascades
Ian van Temperley
Cascadeur
Van Vander Pluym
Cascadeur
Mark Vanselow
Utility stunts
Cord Walker
Cascadeur
Andy Wareham
Cascades
Calvin Warrington-Heasman
Cascadeur
Marlow Warrington-Mattei
Cascades
Webster Whinery
Cascadeur
Jeff Wolfe

Caméra

Balloon technician
Micael Albrecht
Grip
David Armstrong
Grip: second unit
David Ashby
Additional rigging gaffer
Danny Ault
Libra head operator
Adam Austin
Electrician
Stephen Bacquet
Second unit: best boy
Chad C. Barrow
Grip: second unit
Guy Bennett
Deuxième assistant caméra
Alfie Biddle
Camera operator: "a"camera 2nd unit
Robert Binnall
Libra head operator
John Bonnin
Key hd3d video assist
Kevin Boyd
Lighting technician: Los Angeles unit
Alejandro J. Castillo
Digital imaging technician
Kevin Celi
Second unit: gaffer
R. Adam Chambers
Electrician
Don Chong
Additional stereographer
Keith Collea
Digital imaging technician: second unit
Jajaira Corria
Lighting technician: second unit
Daniel Cotroneo
Éclairagiste
Rick Crum
Video assistant: second unit
Jason Cuddy
Edge head technician
James 'Spud' Danicic
Premier assistant caméra B
Carlos De Carvalho
Stereographer: second unit
Simon De Glanville
Underwater focus puller
Hopi Demattio
Best boy grip: second unit
Tommy Donald
Best boy grip
Michael Duarte
3D system technician
Andrew Dumas
Crane technician: second unit, UK
Martin Elvin
Gaffer: second unit
Mark Evans
Camera trainee: second unit
Anna Fleischmann
Grip
Brandon Flohr
Data management supervisor
Steve Freebairn
Libra technician
Dave Freeth
Underwater second assistant camera
Emma Friend
Grip
Jake Funk
Camera operator: additional photography, second unit
Steve Gainer
Éclairagiste
Danny Gonzalez
Rigging electrician
Jimmy Harritos
Assistant camera: opening title sequence
Don Hayashi
Data manager
Ricky Hayner
Red camera technician
Nate Heartt
Gaffer
Frank Helbig
Red camera supervisor
Jeroen Hendriks
Data manager
Zach Hilton
Assistant chef éclairagiste
Patrick Hoeschen
First assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
John Holmes
Digital imaging technician
Robert Howie
3d video playback assistant
Rick James
Retour vidéo
Kenneth Jensen
Video utility
James Johenning
Additional 3d video assist
Jeb Johenning
Assistant camera: visual fx unit
Christopher Jones (Chris Owen Jones)
Digital imaging technician: London Unit
Nye Jones
Grip
Richard Jones
Camera data supervisor: London unit
Callum Just
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Michael Kelem
Rigging electrician
Zachary Kim
Underwater camera operator: Hawaii
Don King
Assistant digital imaging technician: second unit dailies
Luke Knight
First assistant camera: second unit
Eric R. Laudadio
A camera first assistant
Trevor Loomis
Directeur de la photographie : deuxième équipe
Patrick Loungway
Caméra "b"
David Luckenbach
Steadicam operator
David Luckenbach
Second assistant camera: dailies
Susan MacDonald
Deuxième assistant caméra
Iain Mackay
Chargehand rigging electrician
Vince Madden
Electrician
Frankie Martinez
Rigging electric best boy
Greg Mayer
Chef électricien
Roger Meilink
Digital imaging technician: VFX Unit
Jamie Metzger
Best boy grip
John D. Miller
Éclairagiste
Jamie Mills
HD 3D video assist operator: second unit
Tom Mitchell
Cadreur caméra deuxième équipe
David Morgan
Grip
Peter Myslowski
Underwater first assistant camera
Nino Neuboeck
Digital imaging technician
Ryan Nguyen
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
David B. Nowell
Rigging grip
Michael Orr
Camera data supervisor: second unit
Juan Carlos Ortiz-Duran
3d stereo assistant
Gavin Overstall
Premier assistant caméra
Robert Palmer
3D stereographer: London unit
Chris Parks
First assistant camera: additional photography
Myron Parran
Best boy grip
Angel Pastrana
Electrician
Lee Perkins
Video trainee
Becky Pescod
Key grip
J. Michael Popovich
Premier assistant caméra
Miles Proudfoot
Lighting console programmer
Richard Rasmussen
HD 3D video assist operator
Dominic Rau
Key grip: second unit
Nick Ray
Éclairagiste
Avi Roffman
3D rig technician
Dennis Rogers
Additional grip: second unit
Chris Rusby
Additional digital imaging technician: b unit
Maninder K. Saini
Rigging electric gang boss
Eric Sandlin
Second assistant camera: "c" camera, second unit
Francesco Sauta
Éclairagiste
John Savedra
Data manager
Cory Schulthies
Rigging electrician: Hawaii
William Self
Rigging electrician
Lukas Seno
Premier assistant caméra : équipe sous-marine
Robert Settlemire
Crane technician: Technocrane: second unit
Jay Sheveck
Best boy: second unit
David Sinfield
Éclairagiste
David Sinfield
Gaffer: vfx unit
Martin Smith
3D stereo assistant: London unit
Matt Smith
Libra head technician: second unit, UK
Mario Spanna
Daily grip trainee
Tom Stansfield
Digital image technition: London unit
Joe Steel
Camera "b" jib operator: second unit
Robert Stoneman
Camera trainee: second unit
Christian Swain
Gaffer
Rafael E. Sánchez
Lighting console programmer
Joshua D. Thatcher
Rigging electrician
Don Tomich
Assistant digital imaging technician: second unit
Murren Tullett
Digital utility
Tom Walden
Digital imaging technician: London Unit
Pete Wallington
Digital imaging technician assistant: London unit
Benjamin Michael Wearing
Electrician
Doug Weinmann
Electrician
Martyn Welland
Electrician
Michael Woodside
Directeur de la photographie sous-marine
Peter Zuccarini
Rf technician
Santiago Yniguez (*)

Département costumes

Habilleuse
Mollie Barr
Head costume prop maker
David Bethell
Set costumer
Rachel Chrisp
Set costumer
Joe Diaz
Assistant costume designer
Margie Fortune
Set costumer
Ian Foweraker
Costume prop maker
Warren Haigh
Principal costumer
Scott R. Hankins
Costume design assistant
Caroline Hickman
Superviseur costumes
Stacy Horn
Wardrobe master
Andrew Hunt
Costume assistant
Helen Jerome
Set costumer
Matthew Jerome
Habilleuse
Melody Koerber
Set costumer
Noel Leonard
Habilleuse
Catherine Lovett
Habilleuse
Philip Maldonado
Costumer: Mr. Depp
Marina Marit
Costume coordinator
Elizabeth McEntire Williams
Costume ager/dyer
Chandra Moore
Chief costume dyer/ager
Sarah Moore
Crowd wardrobe mistress
Shirley Nevin
Costumer: dailies
Sophie Norinder
Associate costume designer
John Norster
Costume trainee
Jennifer Powell
Assistant costume breakdown artist
Laura Renouf
Set costumer
Adam Roach
Set costumer
Suzanne Robertson
Costume coordinator
Sarah Robinson
Assistant costume buyer
Dorothy Sarafoglou
Habilleuse
Lorie Shew
Habilleuse
Reese Spensley
Habilleuse
Maurizio Torti
Tailor
Cathie Valdovino
Costume buyer
Ros Ward
Costume assistant
Cristy Watson
Costume department coordinator
Philippa Wood
Costume ager/dyer
Tyra Youland

Département montage

Dailies assistant
Mark Bankhead
Additional assistant editor
Sarah Broshar
Digital intermediate editor
Paul Carlin
Digital consultant
Michael Cioni
Assistant monteur
Adam M. Duthie
Post-production assistant
Jason Fields
3D digital intermediate colorist assist
Jordan Fox
Superviseur post-production
Daphne Lambrinou
Assistant monteur
Ryan R. Moos
Post-production assistant
Shannon O'Neill
Editorial production assistant
Nicoletta Perdikos
Senior digital intermediate producer
Erik Rogers
Assistant monteur
Patrick J. Smith
Digital intermediate colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Apprentice editor
Dimitris Tzetzas
Étalonneur
Shane Lefler (*)
On-line editor
Shane Lefler (*)
Color timer
Jim Passon (*)

Département musique

Superviseur de la musique
Bob Badami
Technical music assistant
Phill Boucher
Régisseur d’orchestre
Sandy DeCrescent
Conductor: choir
Matt Dunkley
Sample development
Sam Estes
Score engineer
Geoff Foster
Orchestrator
Rick Giovinazzo
Compositeur : musique additionnelle
Tom Gire
Digital score recordist
Kevin Globerman
Thanks
Bryce Jacobs
Musician
Bryce Jacobs
Soundtrack
Bryce Jacobs
Orchestrator
Kevin Kaska
Music production services
Steven Kofsky
Score engineer
Daniel Kresco
Monteur musique
Katia Lewin Palomo
Préparation musicale
Frank Macchia
Production music mixer
Joseph Magee
Compositeur : musique additionnelle
Matthew Margeson
Monteur musique
Barbara McDermott
Superviseur de la musique
Melissa Muik
Supervising music editor
Melissa Muik
Additional recording by
Satoshi Mark Noguchi
Régisseur d’orchestre
Peter Rotter
Compositeur : musique additionnelle
Guillaume Roussel
Compositeur : musique additionnelle
Jacob Shea
Compositeur : musique additionnelle
John Sponsler
Music consultant
Matthew Rush Sullivan
Musican: cello soloist
Martin Tillman
Music copyist
Dave Wells
Score coordinator
Andrew Zack
Compositeur : musique additionnelle
Geoff Zanelli
Composer: theme music
Hans Zimmer
Score producer
Hans Zimmer

Divers

Utility stand-in
Elliot Alfaro
Underwater unit
Neil Andrea
Assistant de production
Victor Andujar
Marine crew
Cua-Cua Apey
Office assistant
Lauren Astore
Assistant de production
Anthony Baldino
Photo double: Penelope Cruz
Sonya Balmores
Repérages
Lori A. Balton
Dailies assistant
Mark Bankhead
Coordinateur de production : deuxième équipe
Monica Barraza
Assistant accountant
Holly Bates
Second assistant accountant
Anna Belaro-Rodriguez
Photo double: Penelope Cruz
Bobbi Berkmen
Doublure
Christian Black
Nurse: second unit
Martinio Bolger
Base camp runner
Valentina Borfecchia
Voix post-syncho
Ron Bottitta
Additional set production assistant
Matthew Boyd
Craft service
John Brady
Clearances
Cathleen Brown
Studio teacher
Judith M. Brown
Second assistant accountant
Megan Brown (Megan Brown)
Production assistant: Puerto Rico
Rocío García Bruckman
Set production assistant
Vivian Bruckman
Set production assistant: second unit
Ronn Burner
Location scout: UK
Carn Burton
Co-first assistant accountant
Dougal Cadiou
Assistant au producteur délégué
Erica Callas
Location manager: Puerto Rico
Paola Cambo
Assistant producteur
Dan Camins
Assistant de production
Karla Carnewal
Assistant coordinateur de production
Jami Chan
Payroll accountant: second unit
Felix Chen
Assistant de production
Alexander Chiles
Construction accountant
Diarmuid Coghlan
Assistant de production
Mike Cooper
Doublure
Cristian Cornejo
Medic
Chris Cortez
Assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
Nicholas Costello
Boat wrangler
Ian Creed
Doublure
Sam Creed
Office production assistant
Gilberto Cruz
Body double
Mónica Cruz
Supervising armorer
Steve Cummings
Set production assistant
Carlos De Orduña
Location assistant
Doel Delgado
Assistant: Mr Depp
Stephen Deuters
Office production assistant
Court Dickert
Assistant de production
Joseph Dizon
Payroll accountant
Farnaz Donovan
Assistant de production
Martin Dorsch
Set production assistant
Charlotte Draper
Sword master
Thomas DuPont
Environmental supervisor
Angus Ellis
Armorer
Kelly Farrah
First assistant accountant
Brendan Finnigan
Assistant de production
Jeff Fishman
Set production assistant
Brendan Flaherty
Coordination régie
Lucy Foulds
Assistant de production
Dana Frankoff
Production coordinator: Hawaii
Sean Garcia
Studio teacher
Laura Gary
Set production assistant
Sonia González Riera
Environmental steward
Ray Gordon II
Head animal trainer
Thomas L. Gunderson
Assistant de production
J. Hanna
Régisseur : Los Angeles
Julie Hannum
Chercheur
Tyler Hardin
Régisseur
Michael Harm
Stand-in: Ian Merser
Lee Nicholas Harris
Unit location manager
Steve Harvey
Key production assistant
Sam Haveland
Assistant de production
Kate Heckman
Location security/support
Jon Hills
Secrétaire de production
Paula Hind
Crafts service
Alison Hoberman
Assistant de production
Timothy Hodson
Character voices
Patrick Holland
Assistant: Mr. Bruckheimer
Matthew Holloway
Assistant: Mr Depp
Nathan Holmes
Photo double: Robbie Kay
Noa Mikala Howatt
Assistant: Geoffrey Rush
Lee Isgar
Marine
Kris A. Jeffrey
Water safety
Kris A. Jeffrey
Armorer
Dan Johnson
Environmental production coordinator
Sarah-Jayne Johnston
Set production assistant: Los Angeles
Heather Kehayas
Assistant accountant
Alex Kerr
Assistant de production
Nathan Kimball
Set production assistant
Shadow Peter Kingsley
Utility stand-in
Jordan Kirkwood
Set production assistant
Scott Koche
Assistant: George Marshall Ruge
Charlotte Kyle
Accounts trainee
Charles Larcombe
Additional set production assistant
Cameron Lawther
Adr voice replacement
Mela Lee
Second assistant accountant
Heidi Lewis
Contrôleur de production
Michael Lewis
Key assistant location manager
Michael B. Louis
Assistant de production
Krystal MacKnight
Marine coordinator: on set
Daniel F. Malone
Second payroll accountant
Christian Malouf
Base production assistant
Phoebe Vale Markham
Boat captain
Brad Dirk Martin
Set production assistant
Mark D. Matthews
Production assistant: underwater unit
Emily Mayson
Assistant accountant
Jacqui McBride
Production accountant
Dave McComb
Assistant au producteur délégué
Clay McEntire
Assistant de production
Alex McEwan
Script coordinator
Sarah McKaig
Script
Kerry Lyn McKissick
Office production assistant
Carmen Marie Colon Mejia
Second assistant accountant
Caroline Miller
Assistant de production
Dana Ledoux Miller
Travel coordinator
Ryan Miningham
Pre-visualization artist: technical director
Andy Moorer
Adr loop group
Cerris Morgan-Moyer
Stand-in: Geoffrey Rush
Steve Morphew
Assistant coordinateur de production
Shauna Moss
Photo double: Johnny Depp
Simon Newton
Production assistant: additional photography
Ashley O'Bryant
Assistant: Mr. Waldman, UK
Shelly O'Mahony
Location scout: UK
David O'Reilly
Assistant accountant
Bill Oaks
Assistant de production
Joanna Osborn
Set production assistant: second unit
Alina Papp
Script coordinator: UK
Jesse Peckham
Set production assistant
Aaron Pelman
Assistant des producteurs
Berenice Percival
Unit nurse
Diana Perko
Historical consultant
Justin Pollard
Régisseur général
Janice Polley
Helicopter pilot
Alan D. Purwin
Stage hand
Adam Rashbrook
Location assistant
Julia Renner
Assistant de production
Jason Richardson
Assistant au producteur délégué
Caroline Roberts
Unit location manager
Lee Robertson
Additional set production assistant: second unit
Michelle Roca
Photo double: Johnny Depp
Ronnie Rodriguez
Assistant de production
Richard Rogan
Second assistant accountant
Erin Rose
Marine office coordinator
Carrie Roslan
Marine coordinator
Bruce A. Ross
Assistant de production
Kevin Roy
Key second asst accountant
Angie Ryan
Photo double: Ian McShane
Kevin J. Ryan
Key assistant location manager
Paulina Salazar
Horse department coordinator
Matthew Sampson
Assistant coordinateur de production
Joelle-Lyn Sarte
Location assistant
Lucas Saunal
Payroll clerk
Erica Schmidt
Assistant de production
Alberto Seccarelli
Stand-in: Mr Depp
Scott Sener
Coordinateur de production
Suzie Shearer
Assistant production office coordinator
Jason Simmonds
Attaché de presse
Michael Singer
Epk assistant
Joby Stephens
Assistant de production
Jason Steyaert
Assistant accountant
Ana Stichini
Adr voice artist
Julian Stone
Set production assistant: second unit
Jason Suhrke
Technical advisor: military
Crispin Swayne
Production accountant: UK
Celeste Talaszek
Assistant de production
Michael Teixeira
Assistant de production
Krishan Thaker
Assistant de production
Sarah Townsend
Set production assistant
Marc Turchin
Assistant régisseur
Georgette Turner
Coordinateur de production
Gretel Twombly
Travel coordinator
Jill Vaupen
Production coordinator: Puerto Rico
Eric Vega
Stand-in: Robbie Kay
Paul Warren
Water safety
Dan Webb
Assistant: Penelope Cruz
Daniella Wells
Assistant de production
Alexander Hamilton Westmore
Model for mermaids
Alex Rose Wiesel
Script : deuxième équipe
Beverly Winston
Payroll accountant
Rebecca Wolf
Set production assistant: UK
Timothy Wood
Shipping
Peter Woods
Assistant de production
Ryan Young
Assistant: Jerry Bruckheimer, Puerto Rico
Nacha Zurinaga
Key set production assistant: uk
Jhonny Zurita

(*) non crédité