Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Night and Day

(Knight and Day)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Roy Miller
Tom Cruise
June Havens
Cameron Diaz
Fitzgerald
Peter Sarsgaard
Antonio
Jordi Mollà
Director George
Viola Davis
Simon Feck
Paul Dano
Bernhard
Falk Hentschel
Rodney
Marc Blucas
Braces
Lennie Loftin
April Havens
Maggie Grace
Danny
Rich Manley
Frank Jenkins
Dale Dye
Molly
Celia Weston
Naomi
Gal Gadot
Wilmer
Jack A. O'Connell (Jack O'Connell)
Eduardo
Trevor Loomis
Allison
Nilaja Sun
Randy Mechanic
Tommy Nohilly
Gate Agent
Taylor Treadwell
Ticket Agent
Christian Finnegan
Kid at Airport
Nicholas Reese Art (Nicholas Art)
TSA Officer
Brian Dykstra
Scrap Yard Man
Brian Tarantina
Petra The Tailor
Natasha Paczkowski
Fireman Paul
Jerrell Lee
Passerby Agent
Matthew Lawler
Flight Attendant
Ronn Surels
18 Wheeler Driver
Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett
Newscaster
Scott Wahle
Newscaster #2
Sara Underwood (Sara Jean Underwood)
Neighbor
Helen L. Welsh
Smuggler
King Orba
Train Cook
Adam Gregor
Medivac EMT
Mitch E. Bowan
Doctor In Hallway
Gerald T. Carbajal (Gerry Carbajal)
Engineer
Michael Enright
Runner
Mannie Sousa
Soldier at Airport
Charlie Alejandro (*)
Groomsman
Carl Alleyne (*)
Restaurant Patron
Brian Bradbury (*)
Waitress
Catherine Burt (*)
Bridesmaid
Katelyn Cahill (*)
Pedestrian / Commuter
Desiree April Connolly (*)
Automotive Technician
Jeffrey Corazzini (*)
Airport Vendor
D.W. Cormier (*)
Plane Agent
Holland Diaz (*)
State trooper
Sean Patrick Doherty (*)
Busboy
Paul Elicone (*)
Woman in Airport Pub
Susan Farese (*)
Agent
Keith Fluker (*)
Bull Runner
Hugo Garcia (*)
Airport Ticket Agent
Suzanne Gillies (*)
Woman on Escalator
Gina Hernandez (*)
Downtown Pedestrian
Mark Hetherington (*)
Restaurant Patron
Frankie Imbergamo (*)
Airport Girlfriend
Georgina Keajra (*)
Dizzy Day
Erica LaRose (*)
Restaurant Patron
Conan Marchi (*)
Restaurant Patron
Dan Marshall (*)
U.S. Army Private
Jeff Martineau (*)
Guest at grille
Robert Masiello (*)
Bridesmaid
Erica McDermott (*)
Bus Passenger
Scott Neufville (*)
Airport Police / Fire / EMT
Greg Paul (*)
Undercover Agent / GTO Chase Scene
Michael Stavrinos (*)
Witchita Airport Traveller
Stream (*)
Construction worker
George J. Vezina (*)
Rodney's Girl
Stephanie Worth (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
James Mangold

Écriture

Scénariste
Patrick O'Neill

Production

Line producer: Spain
José Luis Escolar
Producteur
Todd Garner
Producteur
Cathy Konrad
Producteur exécutif
Arnon Milchan
Producteur
Steve Pink
Producteur exécutif
Joe Roth
Producteur associé
Marsha L. Swinton

Musique

Musique
John Powell

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Phedon Papamichael

Casting

Directeur de casting
Lisa Beach
Directeur de casting
Donna DeSeta
Directeur de casting
Sarah Katzman

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Andrew Menzies

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Greg Berry (Superviseur décors)
Directeur artistique
Jeff Wisniewski

Décors

Décorateur
Jay Hart

Costumes

Costumes
Arianne Phillips

Maquillage

Chef coiffeuse
Kristen Barry
Maquillage
Ben Bornstein
Makeup artist: Mr. Cruise
Michèle Burke
Chef coiffeuse
Elizabeth Cecchini
Makeup assistant
Juan Espinosa
Maquillage
Robin Fredriksz
Chef maquilleuse
Jane Galli
Chef coiffeur
Kathrine Gordon
Key makeup artist
Tricia Heine
Chef coiffeuse
Brenda McNally
Key makeup artist: second unit
Michael Mosher
Coiffeur
Jennie-kay Murphy
Key makeup artist
Douglas Noe
Key hair stylist: additional photography
Margarita Pidgeon
Key make-up artist: second unit
Sherryn Smith
Hair stylist: Cameron Diaz
Lona Vigi

Direction de production

Directeur de production
Jim Behnke
Executive in charge of post-production
Aaron Downing
Location unit manager: Austria
Andreas Kispert
Superviseur de la production
Kwame Parker
Production manager: Austria
Michael Sharp
Directeur de production
Robin Sweet
Production manager: Jamaica
Natalie Thompson
Directeur de production
E. Bennett Walsh

Assistant réalisateur

Second second assistant director: second unit
Cristina Amengual (Cristina Amengual Watson)
Second second assistant director: Jamaica
Phillipa Burnett
First assistant director: Los Angeles and Jamaica
K.C. Colwell
Third assistant director: Austria
Carlos Diaz
Second assistant director: pre-production, Spain
Christopher Downs
Second second assistant director: second unit
Kevin Duncan
First assistant director: second unit
Mathew Dunne
Second assistant director: second unit, Spain
Jon Espel
Second second assistant director: Spain
Pablo García
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Pablo García
Second assistant director: Spain
Pablo Herraiz
First assistant director: second unit, Spain
Juan Jiménez
Key second assistant director: second unit
Larry D. Katz
Second assistant director: second unit, Spain
Christian Labarta
Dga trainee
Craig Langus
Second second assistant director: Jamaica
Jahsen Levy
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Maria Mantia
Additional first assistant director: Spain
David Martínez
Premier assistant réalisateur
Nicholas Mastandrea
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Anastacia Carmel Nemec (Anastacia C. Nemec)
Second second assistant director: second unit, Los Angeles
Marc Newland
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
David A. Normand
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Kevin Michael O'Neil (Kevin O'Neil)
Second second assistant director: Spain
Ana Palazon
Second assistant director: second unit
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
Second assistant director: Austria
Nikolaus Sauer
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Brian Smrz
Second second assistant director: second unit, Spain
María José Torres
Additional key second assistant director
Jennifer Truelove
First assistant director: Austria
Marijan Vajda (Marijan David Vajda)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Basti Van Der Woude

Département artistique

Location construction foreman
Kenny Abney
Accessoiriste
Robert Anderson
Scenic artist
Audra Avery
Décorateur
Shadya H. Ballug
Décorateur
Abel Barbour
Paint foreman: reshoots
William Biggerstaff
Conception des décors
Andrew Birdzell
Chef d’équipe déco
Jack Blanchard
Paint foreman
Mike Bomar
Construction production assistant
Ashley Brummett
Décorateur
Rachel Burgio
Décorateur
Mickey Carter
Menuisier
Oscar Casas
Art department production assistant
Katherine Castro
Set decorating foreman
James Champoux
Décorateur
Jonathan Champoux
Supervising art director: Europe
Ray Chan
Graphiste
Stephanie Charbonneau
Conception des décors
Steve Christensen
Paint supervisor
Larry Clark
On-set scenic
Ralph Contrado
Paint foreman
Daniel J. Courchaine
Set decoration buyer
Mick Cummings
Greens supervisor: reshoots
Vincent D'Aquino
Painter
Rossana De Cicco
Décorateur
Vanesa de la Haza
Propmaker foreman: reshoots
Colin Dennis
Décorateur de plateau
Noah Dubreuil
Propmaker gang boss
Rome Duval
Set dressing gangboss: reshoots
Alan Easley
Décorateur de plateau deuxième équipe
Jaima Fogg
Stand-by painter: second unit
Julia Garrison
Assistant accessoiriste
Michael D. Gianneschi
Accessoiriste deuxième équipe
Michael D. Gianneschi
Stand-by props
Héctor Gil
Greens coordinator
Daniel J. Gillooly
Assistant accessoiriste
Brad Good
Set decoration coordinator
Jennifer Haigh
Property department coordinator: Los Angeles prep
Zack Heath
Gang boss
Brock Helfer
Property department coordinator
Tom Howes
Décorateur
Scott G. Jones
Décorateur
Deborah Kehs
Décorateur
Anthony Klaiman
Set decoration buyer
Vanessa Knoll
Gang boss
Michael Kocurek
Menuisier
Michael Krause
Gang boss
Michael Krause
Clearances coordinator
Kevin C. Lang
Greensman
Luke Malloy
Illustrator
Joe Moemario Martin (Joe Martin)
Props assistant
Diana Marzal
Construction foreman
Adam McClain
Décorateur
Brian McKenzie
Coordinatrice département artistique
Wendy Means
Art department production assistant
Elise Candace Miller
Décorateur
Christopher Milot
Concept artist
David Moreau
Chef d’équipe déco
John Naehrlich
Art department production assistant
Kailey Newman
Décorateur
Jack O'Neil
Greensmen
Mark Oliver
Construction medic
Kevin Pasdon
Construction location foreman
Paul Peabody
Accessoiriste
Kris Peck
Paint foreman
Frank Piercy
Construction general foreman
Jeff Plauster
Conception des décors
Anshuman Prasad
Set decorator: Spain
Bárbara Pérez-Solero
Draper
Helen Rasmussen
General foreman
Brent Regan
Chef d’équipe déco
Paul Richards
Décorateur
David M. Rogers
General foreman
Doug Rosenberger
Illustrator
Christopher S. Ross
Gangboss
Timothy Rowcroft
Welder
Steve Salazar
Décorateur
William C. Salter
Décorateur
Shauna Sanchez
Accessoiriste
Christopher Sawtelle
Décorateur
Doug Scott
Décorateur
Richard Sepulveda
Art department production assistant
Lukasz Siwik
Paint foreman
Eric Smith
Chef constructeur
John Stone
Chef constructeur
Anthony Syracuse
Construction foreman
Randy Syracuse
Assistant directeur artistique
Karen Teneyck
Propmaker foreman: reshoots
Tim Viera
Assistant directeur artistique
Jim Wallis
Set decoration shop foreman
Cleo Wang
Leadman: additional photography
Kevan Weber
Second leadman
Mark Weissenfluh
Propmaker
Cisco Whitson-Brown
General foreman: additional photography
Marcel Worch
Art department production assistant
Katherine Castro (*)
Digital illustrator
Tim Wilcox (*)

Son

Utility
Mike Anderson
Mixeur bruitages
James Ashwill
Bruiteur
Steve Baine
Sound effects editor
Steve Bissinger
Monteur dialogues
David V. Butler
Sound re-recordist
Sean Byrne
Stage engineer
Derek Casari
Bruiteur
John T. Cucci
Monteur bruitages
Scott Curtis
Perchiste deuxième équipe
Kelly Doran
Monteur bruitages
Michael Dressel
Monteur dialogues
Russell Farmarco
Mixeur son réenregistrements
David Giammarco
Assistant bruiteur
Gina Gyles
Perchiste
Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Monteur post-synchro
Daniel S. Irwin
Sound effects editor
Douglas Jackson (Doug Jackson)
Superviseur bruitages
Jonathan Klein
Mixage post-syncho
Travis MacKay
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Paul Massey
Mixage post-syncho
Chris Navarro
Mixage post-syncho
Beaux Neylon (Beauxregard Neylon)
Monteur post-synchro
Nancy Nugent Title (Nancy Nugent)
Bruiteur
Dan O'Connell
Opérateur son
Lee Orloff
Enregistreur mixage
Peter Persaud
Sound effects editor
Paul Pirola
Mixage post-syncho
Charleen Steeves (Charleen Richards)
First assistant sound editor
Monique Salvato
Sound re-recordist
Dan Sharp
Sound effects editor
Hamilton Sterling
Chef monteur son
Donald Sylvester
Mixage post-syncho
Billy Theriot
Additional sound mixer
Noah Timan
Enregistreur post-syncho
Paul Tirone
Sound effects editor
Derek Vanderhorst
Sound mixer: second unit
Tom Williams
Sound transfer
John Soukup (*)

Effets spéciaux

Set foreman
Chris Brenczewski
Technicien effets spéciaux
Roy K. Cancino
Special effects technician: Austria
Krzysztof Chlebinski
Technicien effets spéciaux
Anthony S. Ciccarelli
Special effects supervisor: Spain
Pau Costa
Special effects buyer: Spain
Teresa Costa
Special effects foreman: second unit
Greg Curtis
Special effects assistant
Lawrence Decker
Special effects foreman
Lawrence Decker
Technicien effets spéciaux
Joaquín Dorado
Special effects technician: second unit
Ante Dugandzic
Special effects motion control technician
Don Gray
Technicien effets spéciaux
Robert S. Henderson
Special effects pyrotechnic gangboss
Bruce Y. Kuroyama
Special effects set foreman
Bruce Y. Kuroyama
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Mike Meinardus (Michael Meinardus)
Special effects assistant
Ryan Meinardus
Technicien effets spéciaux
Javier H. Moneo
Special effects assistant
Jose Antonio Paramo
Pyrotechnician
Doug Passarelli
Special effects set foreman
Alan Rifkin
Special effects shop foreman
Michael Rifkin (Mike Rifkin)
Special effects foreman
Mike J. Sasgen (Mike Sasgen)
Special effects technician: Austria
Roman Schneller
Special effects: Jamaica
Desroy Shields
Key pyrotechnician
Anthony Simonaitis
Special effects powder foreman
Anthony Simonaitis
Special effects technician: second unit
Zach Swanson
Special effects assistant
Blumes Tracy
Special effects assistant
Daniel Yates
Special effects assistant
Douglas Ziegler (Douglas D. Ziegler)

Effets visuels

Coordinateur effets visuels
Ivy Agregan
Education manager: Rhythm & Hues
Shish Aikat
Producteur exécutif
Neishaw Ali
Paint/roto artist
Praveen Allu
Flame artist
Michael Angelo
Matte artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Alina Anon
Systems administrator: Pixomondo
Sean Araki
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Alana Aranki
Background prep artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Charles Arulraj
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Manasi Ashish
Digital artist: Hydraulx
Jarrod Avalos
Effets visuels : Weta Digital
Jean-Luc Azzis
Compositeur numérique
Scott Balkcom
Software engineer: SOHO VFX
Berj Bannayan
Technical supervisor: Soho VFX
Berj Bannayan
Effets visuels : Hydraulx
Dominik Bauch
Digital matte painter: Rhythm & Hues
Mannix Bennett
Bg prep artist: Rhythm & Hues
Christopher Bergman (Chris Bergman)
Supervising visual effects editor
John Berri
Render i/o coordinator
Jason Bettinger
Effets visuels
Vishal Bhardwaj
Pipeline technical director
Nikhil Bhatnagar
Matchmove supervisor: Rhythm & Hues
Adam Blank
Technicien effets visuels : Rhythm & Hues
Doug Bloom (Douglas Bloom)
Previsualization artist
Chris Bowers
Prelighter: Rhythm & Hues
Nathan Boyd
Texture painter
Nathan Boyd
Digital artist: Soho VFX
Christopher Bozzetto
Roto/paint artist: Weta Digital
Adam Bradley
Digital artist: Soho VFX
Bill Bridges
Digital compositor: SPIN VFX
Kirk Brillon
Effets visuels : Hydraulx
Kenneth Brown
Cg supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Josh Bryer
Digital colourist
Joerg W. Bungert
Effets visuels
T.J. Burke
Superviseur effets visuels : With A Twist Studio
David Burton
Animation technical director
Regina Cachuela
Effets visuels : Weta Digital
Sonia Calvert
Digital artist: Hydraulx
Marco Capparelli
Animation technical director
Taylor Carrasco
Lead compositor
Norman Cates
Effets visuels : Weta Digital
Norman Cates
Paint/roto artist
Sibi Chakaravarthi
Digital artist: Soho VFX
Jason Chan
Digital paint/roto artist: Rhythm and Hues Studios
Theju Chandran
Lighting technical director
Jessi Chang
Digital compositor: Soho VFX
Ray Chang
Compositeur numérique
Chun-Ping Chao
Modeler: Rhythm & Hues
Jonathan Chao (Jo-Wan Chao)
Coordinateur de production effets visuels : Rhythm & Hues
Eejien Chen
Digital matte painter
Vanessa Cheung
Lighter: Rhythm & Hues
Raymond Chih
Modeling lead: Rhythm and Hues
Jeremy Chinn
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Jiyeon Cho
Prelighter: Rhythm & Hues
Jung Yoon Choi (Jung-Yoon Choi)
Bg prep artist: Rhythm & Hues
Steve Chong
Roto and paint artist
Steve Chong
Modeler: Rhythm & Hues, India
Sandesh Chonkar
Animator: Rhythm & Hues
Scott Claus
Systems/operations: Rhythm & Hues
Daniel Aristoteles Collins
Effets visuels : Hydraulx
Buckley Collum
Effets visuels : Weta Digital
Paul Conway
Compositeur numérique
Cameron Coombs
Render I/O coordinator: Rhythm & Hues
Krystal Cooper
Prelighter: Rhythm & Hues
Sarah Cosmi
Compositeur numérique
Marlis Coto
Effets visuels
Marlis Coto
Effets visuels
Erik Courtney
Matchmove technical director rhythm and hues
Kevin Coutinho
Digital artist: Soho VFX
Eric Covello
Animator: Rhythm & Hues
Jeffrey Croke (Jeff Croke)
Digital artist: Soho VFX
Ryan Cromie
Lighting lead: Soho VFX
Colin Cunningham
Animator: Rhythm & Hues
Amanda Dague
Paint/prep artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Dazrene Irman Darus
Superviseur effets visuels : SPIN VFX
Colin Davies
Digital compositor: SPIN VFX
Amy Daye
Modeler / texture artist: Hydraulx
Hector de la Torre
Compositeur numérique
Dave Dean
Digital artist: Soho VFX
Mark Della Rosa
Digital compositor: Soho VFX
Giancarlo Derchie
Computer graphics supervisor: Rhythm & Hues
Matthew Derksen (Matt Derksen)
Digital compositor: SPIN VFX
Ashish Dewan
Compositeur numérique
Joseph DiValerio
Effets visuels : Weta Digital
Brett Dix
Matchmove supervisor: Pixomondo
Damian Doennig
Compositing supervisor: Spin VFX
Eric Doiron
Technical animator: Rhythm and Hues
Adam Dorner
Digital artist: Soho VFX
Warren Douglas
Superviseur effets visuels
Eric Durst
Effets visuels : Hydraulx
Eric Ebling
Compositeur numérique
Abdullah Ecirli
Matte painter
David Edwards
Coordinateur de production numérique
Chan Ee Jien
3D animator: Soho VFX
Nadav Ehrlich
Look development: Rhythm and Hues Studios
Chris Elmer
Model/texture artist: Hydraulx
Josh Elmore
Compositor: Soho VFX
Ed Englander (Eddie Englander)
Effets visuels : Weta Digital
Paul Everitt
Look development: Rhythm & Hues
Rich Fallat
Effets visuels : Weta Digital
Christine Feistl
Senior it manager: Pixomondo
Felix Fissel
Digital effects artist: Wildfire VFX
Fortunato Frattasio
Bg prep artist: Rhythm & Hues
Michael Frevert
Digital artist
Michael Frevert
Modeleur numérique : Weta Digital
Jason Galeon
Compositor
Ginesh Gandhi
Producteur effets visuels : Rhythm & Hues
Walter Garcia
Effets visuels
Demitre Garza
Matchmove artist: rhythm & hues studios
Denil George
Matte painter
Elias Gonzalez
Animateur
John Goodman
Character rigger: Rhythm & Hues
Jimmy Gordon
Technical animator: Rhythm & Hues
Jimmy Gordon
Superviseur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Scott Gordon
Visual effects production assistant
David Thomas Graves
Compositeur numérique
Kyle Gray
Digital coordinator: India
Stephanie Greenquist
Montage effets visuels : Hydraulx
Jon Grinberg
3D coordinator: Hydraulx
Joshua Grow
Directeur artistique effets visuels : Rhythm & Hues
Christopher Grun (Chris Grun)
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Jason Grunfeld (Jay Grunfeld)
Modeling supervisor: Hydraulx
Miguel Guerrero (Miguel A. Guerrero)
Bg prep artist: Rhythm & Hues
Khairul Hadi
Compositor
Brian Hajek
Producteur effets visuels : With A Twist Studio
Pam Hammarlund
Animator: Rhythm & Hues
Gael Harlow
Color supervisor
Anthony Harris
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
John Lake Harvey
Data i/o
Daniel Hawley
Digital producer: Pixomondo
Jan Heinze
Effets visuels : Weta Digital
G.G. Heitmann (G.G. Heitmann Demers)
Digital paint supervisor: Weta Digital
Quentin Hema
Digital artist: Hydraulx
Tulio Hernandez
Compositeur numérique
Craig Hilditch
Compositeur numérique
Austin Hiser
Digital imaging specialist
Phil Holland
Compositeur numérique
Robin Hollander
Animator: Rhythm & Hues
Michael Holzl
Matchmove/layout
Paul Hopkins
Roto artist
Mark Hopper
Rigger: Soho VFX
Bryan Howard
Senior compositor
Heather Hoyland
Modeler: Rhythm & Hues
Jason Shih Hao Huang (Shih-hao Jason Huang)
Compositeur numérique
Nathan Hurlburt
Coordinateur effets visuels : Rhythm & Hues
Lonnie Iannazzo II (Lonnie Iannazzo)
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Neeraj Ingle
Coordinateur effets visuels : Wildfire VFX
Elbert Irving IV
Effets visuels
Pasha Ivanov
Executive producer: Pixomondo
Joni Jacobson
Coordinateur effets visuels
Neh Jaiswal
Visual effects digital producer: Rhythm & Hues
Vanessa Joyce
Effets visuels : Weta Digital
Simon Jung
Matte painter: Rhythm & Hues
Brandon Kachel
Compositeur numérique
Kamalakkannan
Render i/o coordinator
Michael Kambli
Production coordinator: Rhythm and Hues
Snehal Kanchan
Digital artist
Marky Kang
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Sean Kennedy
Compositeur numérique
Cameron Kerr
Lighting technical director: Rhythm & Hues
Scott Kilburn
Compositeur numérique
Sam Kim
Effets visuels : Hydraulx
Paul Kirsch
Compositeur numérique
Karen Klein
Compositor
Dan Knight
Coordinateur effets visuels : Hydraulx
Eric Kohler (Eric A. Kohler)
Senior camera technical director
Sergei Koudriautsev
Production manager: Soho VFX
Athena Kouverianos
Producteur effets visuels : Soho VFX
Mike Kowalski (Michael Kowalski)
Camera tracker
Lars Kramer
Render I/O coordinator: Rhythm & Hues
Louis Kreusel
Digital lighter: Hydraulx
Dan Kruse (Daniel Kruse)
Production engineer: Weta Digital
Dave Kujawski
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Mukesh Kumar
Matte painter: Rhythm & Hues
Roger Kupelian
Matchmove artist: rhythm & hues studios
Vikas Kurup
Technical director: Weta Digital
Keith Lackey
Compositeur numérique
Jay Lalime
Character animator
Billy-Vu Lam
Render i/o coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios
David Lamps
Digital compositor: Weta Digital Ltd.
Michael Lanzensberger
Computer graphics supervisor: Rhythm & Hues
David Lauer
Lighting technical director: Rhythm & Hues Studios
Daniel Lazarow (Dan Lazarow)
Motion control operator
Mike Leben
3D coordinator: Hydraulx
Kim LeBrane
Senior matte painter: Hydraulx
Sun Lee
Technicien effets visuels : Soho VFX
Pavlo Lemeshko (Paul Lemeshko)
Effets visuels
Andrew Lewitin
Effets visuels : Hydraulx
Erik Liles
Prep artist
Nicolas Lim
Cg supervisor
Matt Linder
Sequence supervisor: Rhythm & Hues
Matt Linder
Effets visuels
Ken Locsmandi
Digital artist: Soho VFX
Derick Loo
Effets visuels : Weta Digital
Jennifer Loughnan
Modeller: Soho VFX
Daniel Lu
Rigger: Soho VFX
Daniel Lu
On-set data coordinator
Clayton Lyons
Visual effects data wrangler
Clayton M. Lyons (Clayton Lyons)
Producteur effets visuels : SPIN VFX
George Macri
Superviseur effets visuels : Soho VFX
Allan Magled
Technicien effets visuels : Soho VFX
Kevin Mah
Technical animator
Mark Mancewicz
Compositeur numérique
Simon Marinof
Animator: Hydraulx
Nando Martinez (Leonardo Martinez)
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Shawn Mason
Effets visuels : Hydraulx
Marc Massicotte
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Gaurav Mathur
Superviseur effets visuels additionnels
Patrick McClung (Pat McClung)
Assistant de production effets visuels : Rhythm & Hues
Jamison McCord
Senior manager: International Digital Productions
L. Patrick McCormack
Compositeur numérique
Matt Mcewan
Effets visuels : Weta Digital
Steve McGee
Matte painter: Rhythm & Hues
Kelvin McIlwain
Inferno compositor
Scott McLain
Effets visuels : Hydraulx
Tony Meagher (Michael Meagher)
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Mejia
Flame artist: Hydraulx
Steven Miller
Effets visuels : Weta Digital
Saki Mitchell
Digital artist: Soho VFX
Toshiko Miura
Animator: Rhythm & Hues
Kenneth Mohamed (Ken Mohammed)
Digital artist: Soho VFX
Mike Mombourquette
Texture artist
Hailey Moore
Montage effets visuels : Rhythm & Hues Studios
Zeke Morales
Effets visuels : Weta Digital
Ben Morgan
Compositeur numérique
Michael Morley
Effets visuels : Weta Digital
Yvonne Muinde
Producteur effets visuels
Janet Muswell Hamilton (Janet Muswell)
Digital paint/roto artist: Rhythm and Hues Studios
Karthick Muthukumar
Effets visuels : Weta Digital
Alfred Mürrle
Matchmove artist: Rhythm and Hues, India
Shakil Nadkarni
Matte painter: Rhythm & Hues
Ken Nakada (Kenneth Nakada)
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Travis Nelson
Modeler: Hydraulx
Chun Seong Ng
Digital matte painter: Soho VFX
Jordan Nieuwland
Matte painter: Rhythm & Hues
Onesimus Nuernberger
Matchmover: Rhythm & Hues
Sam Nunez (Samuel Nunez)
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Shyam Prasad Chowdhary Nunna
Digital compositor: Soho VFX
Ciaran O'Connor
Visual effects technical director
Dave Olivares
Compositor: Soho VFX
Nicholas Onstad
Lead compositor: Soho VFX
Mihaela Orzea
Technicien effets visuels : Rhythm & Hues
Oliver Palmer
Effets visuels
Eugene Paluso
Digital production coordinator: Rhythm & Hues
Boban Panakal Varghese Joy
Executive producer: Pixomondo
John F.K. Parenteau
Digital artist: Hydraulx
Bruno Parenti
Digital artist: Soho VFX
Seong Tae Park
Matte painter: Rhythm & Hues
Deborah Pashkoff (Debbie Pashkoff)
Compositeur numérique
Helen Paul
Compositeur numérique
Angelica Perez
Montage effets visuels : Hydraulx
John Polyson
Digital artist: Soho VFX
Dan Power
Digital compositor: Soho VFX
Ryan J. Quinlan
Crowd lead: Rhythm & Hues
Jason Quintana
Effets visuels : Hydraulx
Scott Rader
First assistant director: visual effects unit
Allan Rafael
Digital compositor: Soho VFX
Daniel Keith Raffel
Modeller: Soho VFX
Vasisht Ramachandran
Effets visuels : Weta Digital
Troy Ramsey
Compositor
Raj Mohan Singh Rawat
Paint/rotoscope artist
Ridhwan Razak
Digital artist: Soho VFX
Jorge Razon
Pre-visualization director
Clint G. Reagan
Compositor
Paul Redican
Digital compositor: Weta Digital
Mark Richardson
Compositor
Colin Riley
Producteur effets visuels : Wildfire VFX
Lauren Ritchie
Digital artist
Austin Roderique
Dynamics effects animator: Hydraulx
Karl Rogovin
Directeur de production effets visuels : Rhythm & Hues
Karl Rumpf
Model/texture artist: Hydraulx
Krystal Sae Eua
Lead matchmove technical director: Rhythm & Hues, India
Diksha Sagar
Digital effects artist: Pixomondo
Christopher Sage
Compositor: Weta Digital
Karim Sahai
Compositeur numérique
Ruben Salazar
Effets visuels : Weta Digital
Christoph Salzmann
Matte painter: Rhythm & Hues
Marc Samson (Marc-Andre Samson)
Technicien effets visuels : Weta Digital
Michael Sarkis
Digital compositor: Weta Digital
Caterina Schiffers
Character technical director
York N. Schueller
Effets visuels : Hydraulx
Kino Scialabba
Compositeur numérique
Donna Segal
Head of digital production: Rhythm & Hues India
Seshaprasad
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Kendall Shaffer
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Behnam Shafiebeik
Match move technical director: Rhythm & Hues, India
Divyesh Shah
Digital compositor: Rhythm and Hues
Siddharth Shah
Coordinateur effets visuels : Filmworks/FX
Tamar Shaham
Compositor: Soho VFX
Rommel Shamoun
Animation supervisor: Rhythm & Hues
Chad Shattuck
Compositor
Carolyn Shelby
Matte painter: Rhythm and Hues
Mayumi Shimokawa
Coordinateur de production effets visuels : Rhythm & Hues
Misato Shinohara
Lead effects artist: SPIN VFX
Tim Sibley
Lead prep/roto artist
Murugan Siju
Digital producer: Rhythm & Hues
Mark Simone
Compositing supervisor: Soho VFX
Bryan Smeall
Render I/O administrator
Brad Smith
Digital compositor: Soho VFX
Richard Smith (Rick Smith)
Lighter: Rhythm & Hues
Ryan Smith
Technical coordinator
Robert Snyder
Digital production coordinator: Rhythm & Hues
Arpit Soni
Matchmove artist: rhythm & hues studios
Seshadri Srinidhi
Lead compositor
Julie Stark
Lead digital compositing artist
Julie Stark
Superviseur effets visuels : Wildfire VFX
Dottie Starling
Superviseur effets visuels : Rhythm & Hues
Greg Steele
Rigging technical director
Timothy Steele
Camera lead: Weta Digital
Albrecht Steinmetz
Effets visuels : Hydraulx
Colin Strause
Effets visuels : Hydraulx
Greg Strause
Compositeur numérique
Radhakrishnan Sundararaj
Digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues
Ryan Swanno
Compositor: Rhythm & Hues
David Sweeney
Superviseur effets visuels
Charles Tait
Coordinateur effets visuels
Aashima Taneja
Compositor: Soho VFX
Rob Tasker
Compositing supervisor
Brian Tatosky
Sequence supervisor: Rhythm & Hues
Brian Tatosky
Render i/o coordinator
Ben Taylor
Lead prep artist
Jateen Thakkar
Matchmover: Rhythm & Hues
Geeta Thapar
Digital imaging resources
Nicholas Theisen
Roto/paint artist
Raymond Thian
Coordinateur de production : SOHO VFX
Ainslie Thomas
Digital artist: Soho VFX
Ainslie Thomas
Compositeur numérique
Mark Thomas-Stubbs
Additional visual effects coordinator
Elaine Essex Thompson
Senior previz artist
Dan Tindell
Lighting / fx td: Hydraulx
Jon Tojek
Technicien effets visuels : Rhythm & Hues
Scott Townsend (Scotty Townsend)
Scanning and recording
Guy Trevers
Visual effects production assistant
Niko Tzikas (Nicholas Tzikas)
Rotoscope artist
Yuki Uehara
Modeler: Rhythm & Hues
Arati Ullal
Compositeur numérique
Jason Ullrich
CG modeler: Hydraulx
Felix E. Urquiza
Compositeur numérique
Devin Uzan
Montage effets visuels : SPIN VFX
Eduardo Vaisman
Digital artist
Sarma Vanguri
Lighter: Rhythm & Hues
Sarma Vanguri
Senior compositor
Tracey Vaz
Digital compositor: Rhythm and Hues India
Rakesh Venugopalan
Animation coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studio
Kmarie Walters (K. Marie Walters)
Producteur exécutif effets visuels : Rhythm & Hues
Erika Wangberg Burton
Look development lead: Rhythm and Hues Studios
Darrin Wehser
Prelighter: Rhythm & Hues
Darrin Wehser
Effets visuels : Hydraulx
Chris Wells
Technical animator: Rhythm & Hues
Mark Welser
Compositor: Hydraulx
Bob Wiatr
Compositeur numérique
Geoff Wigmore
Digital artist
Steve Wigmore
Technicien effets visuels : Hydraulx
Jerome Williams (C. Jerome Williams)
Matte painter
Derek Winslow
Effets visuels
Andrew Winters
Effets visuels
Paul Wojdylo
Effets visuels
Steven D. Wolff
Effets visuels
Jeff Wolverton
Senior technical director
Amy W. Wong
Compositeur numérique
Sunny Wong
Effets visuels : Hydraulx
Loeng Wong Savun (Loeng Wong-Savun)
Compositeur numérique
Christian Wood
Coordinateur effets visuels : Pixomondo
Yang Yi
Animator: Rhythm & Hues
Kent Yoshida
Previsualization artist
Steven Zaharakis
Effects artist
Attila Zalanyi
Compositor
Tristan Zerafa
Digital visual effects artist: SOHO VFX
Kai Zhang
Matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Yan Zhou
Previz artist
Jerry Zigounakis
CG supervisor: Hydraulx
Buckley Collum (*)
Compositeur numérique
Andy Davis (*)
Prep artist
Muhammad Hafeez (*)
Effets visuels
Eroc Moralls (*)
Compositeur numérique
Raphael Mosley (*)
Texture artist: weta digital
Tor-Bjorn Olsson (*)
Previsualization artist/animator
Leigh H. Rens (*)
Matchmove technical director: Rhythm & Hues
Yuki Sugimoto (*)

Cascades

Precision driver
Charlie Alejandro
Precision driver
Mel Alejandro
Chrorégraphe combats
Robert Alonzo
Cascadeur
Robert Alonzo
Cascades
Dean Bailey
Cascades
Matt Baker
Cascadeur
Chino Binamo
Utility stunts
Jake Brake
Cascades
Eddie Braun
Doublure cascades
Chris Brewster
Stunt driver
Mike Burke
Stunt driver
Christopher J. Buzzell (Jackamoe Buzzell)
Assistant stunt coordinator
Jorge Casares
Stunt coordinator: Spain
Jorge Casares
Cascadeur
Pablo Casillas
Precision driver
Thomas Cataloni
Cascades
Arnold Chon
Precision driver
Joseph Conforti
Precision driver
Terry Conforti
Utility stunts
Brycen Counts
Utility stunts
Cameron Croughwell
Coordinateur des cascades
Charlie Croughwell (Charles Croughwell)
Precision driving
Lee M. Cunningham
Precision driver
William DeCoff
Cascades
Holland Diaz
Cascades
Nash Edgerton
Cascades
Corey Michael Eubanks
Stunt driver
Donna Evans
Cascades
Solier Fagundez
Stunt driver
Roy Farfel
Cascadeur
Dane Farwell
Cascades
Dennis Fitzgerald
Stunt driver
Brent Fletcher
Cascades
Colin Follenweider
Stunt driver
Jim Ford
Cascadeur
Mickey Giacomazzi
Cascades
Jessie Graff
Stunt driver
Sean Graham
Cascades
Sean Graham
Cascadeur
Randy Hall
Cascadeur
Tom Hanslmaier
Utility stunts
Greg Harris
Cascades
Toby Holguin
Cascades
Lisa Hoyle
Stunt driver
Samuel Hubinette
Cascades
Roman Jankovic
Cascades
Michael B. Johnson
Cascades
Keii Johnston
Cascades
Haytham Kandil
Precision car driver
David A. Kirsch
Cascades
Paul M. Lane
Cascadeur
Don Lee
Stunt rigging coordinator
Jake Lombard
Precision driver
Walter Ludwig
Precision driver
Kristi Lynn
Cascades
Brian Machleit
Utility stunts
Paul Marini
Precision driver
Branden McDonald
Cascades
Jeff Medeiros
Stunt player
Javier Montoya
Cascadeur
Billy Morts
Cascades
Declan Mulvey
Stunt double: Cameron Diaz
Kimberly Shannon Murphy
Stunt coordinator: Austria
Willi Neuner
Stunt double: Tom Cruise
Casey O'Neill
Cascades
Casey O'Neill
Cascades
Carrick O'Quinn
Utility stunts
Andy Owen
Cascades
Chris Palermo
Stunt double: Peter Sarsgaard
Carl Paoli
Cascades
Janet Paparazzo
Precision driver
Greg Paul
Stunts precision driver
Mark Pettograsso
Cascadeur
William Quigley
Doublure cascades
Jimmy N. Roberts
Cascadeur
David Rowden
Utility stunts
David Rowden
Stunt driver
Rich Rutherford
Cascades
Myke Schwartz
Doublure cascades
Mancha Sherman
Cascades
Rick Shuster
Stunts precision driver
Gianna Simone
Stunt driver
Brett Smrz
Coordinateur des cascades
Gregg Smrz
Cascades
César Solar
Cascadeur
Russell Solberg
Cascades
Scott Sproule
Cascadeur
Nicole Surels
Chrorégraphe combats
Ronn Surels
Cascadeur
Ronn Surels
Precision driver
Christopher Tranchina
Cascades
Cuco Usín
Cascadeur
Ian van Temperley
Cascades
David Wald
Cascadeur
Shaun Wallace
Utility stunts
Michael Weis
Precision driver
Shawn Doherty (*)
Cascades
Eddie J. Fernandez (*)
Precision driver
Alexa Marcigliano (*)

Caméra

Electrician
Lee Auerbach
Cadreur caméra deuxième équipe
Greg Baldi
Crane technician
Nico Bally
Second assistant camera: second unit
Craig Bauer
Rigging electrician
Nathan Beaman
Dolly grip: "b" camera, second unit
Woody Bell
Éclairagiste
Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett
Aerial camera technician
Dane Bjerno
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Hans Bjerno
Camera operator: Ultimate Arm
Hans Bjerno
Directeur de la photographie : deuxième équipe
Josh Bleibtreu
Libra head operator
John Bonnin
Camera intern
Megan Boundy
Generator operator
Jason Bowen
Crane grip
Eric Boyle
Assistant camera
Sarah Brandes
Grip
Al Bruce
Rigging grip
Paul Bulgin
Second assistant additional camera: second unit
Jan Burgess
Loader: second unit
Graham Burt
Motion control video assist
Alex M. Cacciarelli
Dolly grip operator: "b" camera
Tony Campenni
Rigging key grip
Oscar Cano
Grip
Manel Capdevila
Éclairagiste
Ryan Copeland
Grip
Brian Corbett
Camera production assistant
Kristen Correll
Rigger gaffer
Gary Dahlquist
Ultimate arm technician
James 'Spud' Danicic
Rigging electric best boy
Joshua Davis
Libra head technician
Tim Dean
Electrician: second unit
Brian Dwiggins
Rigging electric
Eric Engler
Best boy
Roberto Escudero
Chef électricien
Manel Fernández
Camera operator: second unit, Spain
Peter Field
Balloon light technician
Ingo Gardner
Grip
Michael Geoghegan
Assistant camera
Dennis Geraghty
Electrician
Jesse Goldberg
Best boy electrician
Javier Guerrero
Electrician
Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez
Assistant chef éclairagiste
Patrick Hoeschen
Rigging electrician
Dan Hutchinson
Grip: second unit
Robert Ikeda
Photographe de plateau
David James
Key grip: Spain
Gonzalez Leonardo Javier
Electrician
Twig Johnson
Electrician
Stephen Kaye
Key grip: second unit
Alex Klabukov
Premier assistant caméra
Tommy Klines
Grip
Robert Knowles
Dolly grip: "a" camera, second unit
Eric Komar
Electrician
Frank La Frazia
Electrician
Ed Lalli
Key grip
Morgan Michael Lewis
Dolly grip: Austria
Reto Loitzl
Premier assistant caméra A
Trevor Loomis
Fixture foreman
George Lozano Jr.
Cadreur caméra
David Luckenbach
Steadicam operator
David Luckenbach
Dimmer board operator
Gordon D. Manson
Additional rigging grip
Laura Martínez
Photographe de plateau
Frank Masi
Electrician
Brandon James Maxham
Best boy electric: second unit
James M. McClure
Rigging electrician
Nathan McGarigal
Cadreur caméra
Maurice K. McGuire
Retour vidéo
Johnny Medeiros
Director of photography: documentary unit
John J. Moers
Dolly grip: action unit
Alvaro Morales
Set lighting grip
Alvaro Morales
Gaffer: second unit, Spain
Diego Moyano
Grip
Xavier Munoz
Technocrane assistant
Evan Nelson
Ultimate arm operator
Michael Nelson
Digital video assist operator: additional
Jesse Olivares
Grip
Tracy Ouellette
First assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Brad Peterman
Rigging gaffer: re-shoots
Morten Petersen
Ultimate arm operator
Robert Petrin
Electrician
Raúl Peña
Rigging electrician
Harry Pray IV
Grip: second unit
Andrey Prikazchikov
Key grip
Michael Rich
Rigging grip
Dawn Marie Richard
Best boy: 2nd unit
Daryl Richardson
Rigging key grip
John S. Robertson
Gaffer
José Luis Rodríguez
Grip: second unit
David C. Romano
Grip
Edwin Rubio
Best boy rigging grip
Chris Ryerson
Electrician
Víctor Sarasa
Premier assistant caméra B
Philip Shanahan
Retour vidéo : deuxième équipe
Bryce Shields
Loader
Zack Shultz
Rigging electrician
Justin Situ
Grip: second unit
Jake Smith
Grip: second unit
Jake W. Smith
Electrician
Scott Sprague
Super technocrane operator
Lee J. Stone
Best boy grip
Jason Storandt
Gaffer
Rafael E. Sánchez
Electrician
Jose Tamayo Fernandez
Balloon light technician
Carsten Thoms
Gaffer: second unit
Brian Tilden
Retour vidéo
John Trunk
Rigging electric
Aaron Tyburski
First assistant camera: second unit
Tammo van Hoorn
Second assistant camera: Spanish second unit
Miguel Angel Viñas
Rigging grip
Wally Webber
Best boy grip
Warren A. Weberg
Key grip: second unit
William M. Weberg
Best boy electric
Frans Wetterings III
Electrician
Derek Whittington
First assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
Greg Wimer
Electrician: second unit
Fred Young
Best boy electric: VFX unit
Nick Zeigler
Video assist assistant: second unit
Rick Beausoleil (*)
Grip: second unit
Alfredo Denila (*)
Rigging electrician
Brian C. Doyle (*)
Assistant camera: underwater unit
Todd SanSone (*)

Département costumes

Set costumer: second unit
Wayne Allen
Set costumer
Rosa Colón
Head ager and dyer
Bren Cook
Set costumer
Tom Cummins
Costumer: Cameron Diaz
Yulia Gershenzon
Stitcher
Bettina Hastie
Costume assistant
Eric Haynes
Habilleuse
Alanna Keenan
Dresser
Anne Kölbl
Superviseur costumes
Robert Q. Mathews
Assistant ager/dyer
Sara Mills-Broffman
Assistant costume designer
Laura Morgan
Set costumer
Erich A. Muller
Costume manufacturing foreperson
Natasha Paczkowski
Key set costumer: 2nd unit
Margaret Palmer
Chef costumière
Jonny Pray
Costume assistant
Paul Sinnott
Chef costumière
Kenn Smiley
Ager/dyer
Ivory Stanton
Costumer: Mr Cruise
Nancy Thompson
Set costumer
Tina Ulee
Chef costumière
John M. 'Jack' Wright
Tailor
April McCoy (*)

Département montage

First assistant editor
Andrew Buckland
Digital intermediate producer: Modern VideoFilm
Marisa Clayton
Digital intermediate colorist
Joe Finley
Post-production assistant
Ryan Ganimian
Post-production assistant
Daniel M. Nussbaum
Digital intermediate editor: Modern VideoFilm
Bryan Park
Assistant monteur
Staci Pontius
Assistant monteur
Christopher Rucinski
Assistant telecine colorist
Matt Breitenbach (*)
Color timer
Jim Passon (*)
Post-production technician
Seth Weinman (*)

Département musique

Musician: drums
Alex Al
Monteur musique
Ted Caplan
Music editor: score
Tom Carlson (Thomas A. Carlson)
Additional music arranger
Beth Caucci
Music programmer
Beth Caucci
Orchestrator: MIDI
Beth Caucci
Scoring editor
David Channing
Musician: guitar
Adam del Monte
Scoring stage manager
Greg Dennon (Greg Dennen)
Musician: guitar
George Doering
Concert master
Bruce Dukov
Orchestrator
Germaine Franco
Orchestrator
Rick Giovinazzo
Head of music preparation
Mark Graham
Score recordist
Tom Hardisty
Scoring digital recordist
Tom Hardisty
Score recordist
Tim Lauber
Digital score recordist
Larry Mah
Additional music arranger
James McKee Smith
Music programmer
James McKee Smith
Orchestrator: MIDI
James McKee Smith
Orchestrator
Dave Metzger
Additional music arranger
Michael John Mollo
Music programmer
Michael John Mollo
Orchestrator: MIDI
Michael John Mollo
Additional music arranger
Paul Mounsey
Compositeur : musique additionnelle
Paul Mounsey
Music programmer
Paul Mounsey
Orchestrator: MIDI
Paul Mounsey
Score consultant
Hugo Nicolson
Scoring stage manager
Jamie Olvera
Musician: piano
Doug Petty
Musician: drum set & percussion
Satnam Ramgotra
Score engineer
Ryan Robinson
Conducteur
William Ross
Préparation musicale
Steven L. Smith
Score engineer
Denis St. Amand
Scoring stage manager
Tom Steel
Score recordist
Armin Steiner
Lead orchestrator
John Ashton Thomas
Score production assistant
John Traunwieser
Score mix assistant
Marc Viner
Régisseur de musique
Gina Zimmitti
Compositeur : musique additionnelle
James McKee Smith (*)

Divers

Production publicist
Guy Adan
Armorer
Juan Aledo
Location manager: LA
Gregory Alpert
Key assistant location manager: reshoots
Jorge Luis Alvarez
Key set production assistant: LA Unit
Sam Alvelo
Régisseur général
Kokayi Ampah
Boat captain
John Arbuckle
Armorer
Terry Atchison
Assistant accountant
Toñi Avís
Doublure
Ryan Babbs
Set production assistant: Spanish unit
Hugo Baena
Assistant production coordinator: 2nd unit
Mercedes Barbod
Key office production assistant
Julian Barnett
Set production assistant: 2nd Unit, Los Angeles
Andrew Benz
Production assistant: LA reshoots
Kelly Berthold
Set production assistant: Long Beach Reshoots
Kelly Berthold
Assistant de production
Jason Bice
Régisseur
Carlos Ruiz Boceta
Key assistant location manager
Brooks Bonstin
Studio teacher
Maxine Brooks
Stand-in: Peter Sarsgaard, Spain
Miguel Bueno Delgado
Assistant de production
Miles Burke
Assistant: Ms. Diaz
Catherine Burt
Additional second assistant accountant
Jenna Byrnes
Coordinateur de production
Steve Cainas
Doublure
Patrick Canty
Assistant production coordinator: LA
Alexander T. Carey
Office production assistant: additional photography
Adam M. Carr
Assistant de production
Alexandra Carrera
Voice actor
Alex Castillo
Set production assistant: second unit, Los Angeles
Elena Chernock
Assistant régisseur
Gregory Chiodo
On set recycler
Peter Ciani
Office production assistant: additional photography
Elissa Cohn
Key assistant location manager
Andrew Cone
Assistant régisseur
Ryan Cook
Key assistant location manager
Peter Costelli
Key set production assistant
Tomas Deckaj
Key armorer
Guillaume DeLouche
Production accountant
Michael DeSantis
First unit medic
Roger Dillingham Jr.
Additional set production assistant
Matthew Eberle
Production office assistant: Austria
Florian Eidenhammer
Production office assistant: Austria
Lisa Eidenhammer
Assistant de production
Katie Ennis
Assistant de production
Enrique Esquinas
Project manager: Deluxe Digital Cinema
D.R. Farquharson
Set medic
Robert K. Ferrera
Key medic
Kenneth D. Fitzgibbon
Repérages
Megan Foerster
Location manager: Jamaica
Jeremy Francis
Coordinateur de production
Melina Frías
Travel coordinator
Kathryn C. Galberth
Locations production assistant
Benjamin Gamer
Assistant: Mr. Garner
Mario Garcia
Script supervisor second unit
Jillian Giacomini
Assistant accountant: Spain
Maryllis Gonzalez
Assistant régisseur
Timothy J. Gorman
Production assistant: vfx
David Graves
Production assistant: LA reshoot
Ashley Gressen
Secrétaire de production
Jason Habelow
Additional production assistant
Alicia Hanifin
Location manager: Jamaica
Charles Harrington
Production coordinator: second unit LA
Angela Heald
Clearance production assistant
Patrick Hodges
Computer/video playback
Zachary Holmes
Production coordinator: boston
Lori Hornung
Aerial coordinator/pilot
Craig Hosking
Set production assistant
Sean Huck
Set medic: second unit
Jason Inman
Assistant production coordinator: Spain
Mar Izquierdo Pombar
Office production assistant
Jason D. Jenkins
Assistant de production
Kimmie Johnson
Assistant accountant
Geraint Jones
Assistant régisseur
Mindy Jones
Assistant de production
Ben Jordan
Production coordinator: Austria
Pamela Joyce
Repérages
Brian Ketcham
Payroll assistant
Alan Kilmer
Production assistant: reshoots
George Kitson
Co-first assistant accountant
Renee Kitterman
Set production assistant: reshoots
Scott Koche
Location manager: Austria
Kurt Werner 'Mingo' Krusche
Assistant de production
Betsy Kuehn
Armorer
Marc Leroyer
Assistant de production
Matthew Levin
Assistant production office coordinator: second unit
Rebecca Locke
Set production assistant: Tom Cruise
Matt Lombardo
Régisseur
Jeff N. Maclean
Assistant de production
Matthew McArdle
Set production assistant: second unit
Richard McDonough
Motion capture performer
M. Gavin McMillan
Title designer: main titles
F. Ron Miller
Dialect coach
Tim Monich
Assistant location manager: Boston
Hyunsoo Moon
Computer/ video supervisor
Matthew Morrissey
Production accountant: Spain
Ali Moshref
Assistant de production
Crystal Munson
Travel coordinator
Trilby Norton
Assistant production coordinator: 2nd unit
April Novak
Assistant producteur
Rusty Nye
Picture car office assistant: Spain
Shelly O'Mahony
Set production assistant: second unit
Sean O'Reilly
Production coordinator: Austria
Hilde Odelga
Assistant: Mr. Walsh
Nate Oldham
Coordinateur de production
David Olivares
Voice-over artist
Angel Oquendo
Assistant production coordinator: Spain
Maria Palazon
Assistant de production
John Passarini
Assistant accountant
Saray Perez
Assistant régisseur
Jonathan Persky
Assistant coordinateur de production
Herb Polack
Coordinateur de production : deuxième équipe
Jacqui Popelka
Régisseur
Alberto Poveda
Assistant accountant
Joanna Price
Coordinateur de production : photographie additionnelle
Michyl-Shannon Quilty
Script
Anna Rane
Set production assistant: second unit
Michael Scott Reid
Helicopter pilot
Bill Richards
Set medic
Anthony Rico
Weapons handler
Joseph M. Risteen
Second unit medic
K.C. Roballo
Payroll accountant
Rick Roesch
Set production assistant: second unit
Reyes Romero
Additional production assistant
Melissa Rosal
Director of security
Scott C. Saia
Set manager: Austria
Steve Sauthoff
Set production assistant
Jonathon Schermerhorn
Key craft services
Charlie Scimone
Set production assistant: second unit
Claire Severance
Technical consultant
Dale Shelton
Personal assistant to Mr. Cruise: Spain
Ashun Sierra
Doublure
Nicole Signore
Stand-in: Peter Sarsgaard
Thomas Sommeregger
Additional set production assistant: second unit
Ryan Spenser
Set production assistant
Paul Anthony Speziale
Assistant unit manager: Austria
David Steinbach
Production assistant: visual effects unit
Erin Stern
Key second assistant accountant
JoAnn Stevens
First assistant accountant
Michelle Stevens
Second assistant accountant
Cami Stratton
Assistant régisseur
Melele Sánchez
Producer asst
Anne Teixeira
Production assistant: Tom Cruise
Kristie Thompson
On set recycler
Kyla Van Maanen
Assistant de production
Marc Van Osdale
Armorer
Joaquin Vergara
Marine coordinator
Capt. Troy Waters (Troy Waters)
Set medic
Ryan Whitcomb
Doublure
Hunter Wilichoski
Key assistant location manager: teaser unit
Steve Woroniecki
Doublure
Stephanie Worth
Assistant location manager: second unit
Joshua Youman
Location production assistant: Spain
Rocío Zarzana
Location production assistant: on-set
Rocío Zarzana
Computer/video playback engineer
David Henri (*)
Creative executive
Adam Karasick (*)
Stand-in for Lenny Loften
George J. Vezina (*)

(*) non crédité