Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Le monde de Narnia : chapitre 2 - Le Prince Caspian

(The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Prince Caspian
Ben Barnes
Lucy Pevensie
Georgie Henley
Edmund Pevensie
Skandar Keynes
Peter Pevensie
William Moseley
Susan Pevensie
Anna Popplewell
Miraz
Sergio Castellitto
Trumpkin
Peter Dinklage
Nikabrik
Warwick Davis
Doctor Cornelius
Vincent Grass
General Glozelle
Pierfrancesco Favino
Glenstorm
Cornell S. John (Cornell John)
Lord Sopespian
Damian Alcazar (Damián Alcázar)
Prunaprismia
Alicia Borrachero
Lord Scythley
Simon Andreu (Simón Andreu)
Lord Donnon
Pedja Bjelac (Predrag Bjelac)
Lord Gregoire
David Bowles
Lord Montoya
Juan Diego Montoya Garcia
Telmarine Crier
Douglas Gresham
Geeky Boy
Ash Jones (Ashley Jones)
Hag
Klara Issova (Klára Issová)
Asterius / Wer-Wolf
Shane Rangi
Faun
Curtis Matthew
Telmarine Soldier in Boat
Mana Davis (Mana Hira Davis)
Telmarine Soldier in Boat
Winham Hammond
Midwife #1
Hana Frejková
Midwife #2
Kristyna Madericova (Kristina Madericova)
Midwife #3
Lucie Solarova
Midwife #4
Karolina Matouskova
Midwife #5
Alina Phelan
Boy #1
Joseph Moore
Boy #2
Isaac Bell
Glenstorm's Wife
Lejla Abbasova (Lejla Abbasová)
Glenstorm Son #1
Ephraim Goldin
Glenstorm Son #2
Yemi A.D. (Yemi Akinyemi)
Glenstorm Son #3
Carlos DaSilva (Carlos Silva Da Silva)
Lightning Bolt Centaur
Gomez Sandoval
Wimbleweather
Jan Filipensky (Jan Pavel Filipensky)
Tyrus
David Mottl
Tyrus
Michaela Dvorska
British Homeguard #1
John Bach
British Homeguard #2
Jack Walley
Skeptical Telmarine
Marcus O'Donovan
Telmarine Soldier Killed by Reepicheep
Adam Valdez
Aslan (voice)
Liam Neeson
Trufflehunter (voice)
Ken Stott
Pattertwig the Squirrel (voice)
Harry Gregson-Williams
Peepiceek (voice)
Sim Evan-Jones
Bulgy Bear (voice)
David Walliams
Asterius the Minotaur (voice)
Josh Campbell
Reepicheep (voice)
Eddie Izzard
The White Witch
Tilda Swinton
Doomed Guard #1
Rob Derry (*)
Soldier
Tim Glanfield (*)
Wer-Wolf
Tim Hands (*)
Doomed Guard #2
Jeff Himmel (*)
Lord 12
Stewart Moore (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Andrew Adamson

Écriture

Scénariste
Andrew Adamson
Scénariste
Christopher Markus
Scénariste
Stephen McFeely
Roman
C.S. Lewis

Production

Producteur
Andrew Adamson
Co-producteur
Douglas Gresham
Co-producteur
K.C. Hodenfield
Producteur
Mark Johnson
Producteur associé
David Minkowski
Producteur exécutif
Perry Moore
Line producer: Poland
Marianna Rowinska
Producteur
Philip Steuer
Producteur associé
Matthew Stillman
Producteur associé
Tom Williams
Line producer: Slovenia
Diego Zanco

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Karl Walter Lindenlaub

Montage

Monteur
Josh Campbell
Monteur
Sim Evan-Jones

Casting

Directeur de casting
Nancy Bishop
Directeur de casting
Pippa Hall
Directeur de casting
Liz Mullane
Directeur de casting
Gail Stevens

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Roger Ford

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
David Allday
Directeur artistique
Jules Cook (Senior art director)
Directeur artistique
Jill Cormack
Directeur artistique
Matthew Gray
Directeur artistique
Stuart Kearns
Directeur artistique
Jason Knox-Johnston
Directeur artistique
Elaine Kusmishko
Directeur artistique
Phil Sims
Directeur artistique
Jirí Sternwald
Directeur artistique
Frank Walsh (Superviseur décors)

Décors

Décorateur
Kerrie Brown

Costumes

Costumes
Isis Mussenden

Maquillage

Key makeup artist: New Zealand
Anita Aggrey
Hair designer
Kevin Alexander
Crowd makeup artist
Jaroslav Amal
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Ado Atwood
Prosthetics department coordinator: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Mark Ballou
Crowd hairdresser supervisor
Candice Banks
Additional hair assistant: New Zealand second unit
Michele Barber
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Libuse Barlova
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Howard Berger
Prosthetic hair department supervisor: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Mark Boley
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Katherine Brown
Crowd makeup artist
Nicola Buck
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Lisa Buscher
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Megan Chassay
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Jana Dopitová
Coiffeur
Linda Dvorakova
Key hair & makeup artist: second unit
Karen Edwards
Makeup designer
Paul Engelen
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Mike Fields
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Vasek Frank
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Kristelle Gardiner
Foam latex formulator
Arnold Goldman
Wig maker: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Connie Grayson
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc
Jo Grover
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Jeff Himmel
Maquillage
Jana Hladikova
Key hairdresser
Roxie Hodenfield
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Kerrin Jackson
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Paul Katte
Crowd hairdresser
Dana Kohoutova
Makeup artist: second unit, New Zealand
Michael Krehl
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Tomás Kuchta
Hair & makeup artist: second unit
Lucie Kuprova
Key makeup artist
Melissa Lackersteen
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Tami Lane
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc
Jennifer Latour
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Göran Lundström
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Bliss Macgillicuddy
Crowd hairdresser
Tereza Mala
Prosthetics department coordinator: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Eliska Malikova
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Andrea McDonaldova
Special effects hair: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Nicole Michaud
Hair technician: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Angela Mooar
Animatronics technician: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Lon Muckey
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Clare Mulroy
Special makeup effects show supervisor
Gregory Nicotero
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Ruzena Novotna
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Jane O'Kane
Hair & makeup artist: second unit
Radek Petr
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Gabina Polakova
Prosthetic makeup artist
Gabriela Polakova
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Gabriela Polakova
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Luke Polti
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Clare Ramsey
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Tracy Reeby
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Jess Reedy
Hairdresser: second unit, New Zealand
Stephen Rose
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Sarah Rubano
Crowd hairdresser
Katerina Samalova
Maquillage
Debbie Schulze
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Vincenza Sharpe
Makeup assistant: New Zealand second unit
Stephanie Sly
Additional hair assistant: New Zealand second unit
Vinnie Smith
Crowd makeup artist
Bobo Sobotka
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Ivo Strangmüller
Maquillage
Hana Surkalova
Wig maker: KNB EFX Grounp Inc.
Khanh Trance
Crowd makeup artist
Hana Urkalova
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Tristan Versluis
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Brian Wade
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Elka Wardega
Prosthetic makeup artist: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Kevin Wasner
Additional hairdresser
Hannah Wilson
Special effects prosthetics
Derik Wingo

Direction de production

Production manager: second unit, New Zealand
Simon Ambridge
Production manager: Slovenia
Frenk Celarc
Directeur de production
Rich Chapla (Richard E. Chapla Jr.)
Directeur de production
Tim Coddington
Production manager: Poland
Janusz B. Czech
Directeur de production
Belindalee Hope
Directeur de production
Jana Hrbková
Unit manager: second unit
Jiri Husak
Directeur d'équipe
Silvie Janculová
Executive in charge of production
Douglas Jones
Directeur de production
David Minkowski
Directeur de production
Philip Steuer
Superviseur post-production
Jessie Thiele

Assistant réalisateur

First assistant director: aerial unit
Jen Butcher
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Jakub Dvorak
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Martina Gtthansova
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Emma Hinton
Premier assistant réalisateur
K.C. Hodenfield
First assistant director: second unit
Phil Jones
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
John Mahaffie
Assistant réalisateur
Richard Matthews
Second assistant director: second unit aerials, New Zealand
Jane McCurdy
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Jeff Okabayashi
Action unit director: additional unit
Allan Poppleton
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Gabriel Reid
First assistant director: second unit
Frantisek Rezek
First assistant director: Czech Republic
Martin Sebik
First assistant director: second unit
Michaela Strnadova
Third unit director
Rpin Suwannath
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Amand Weaver
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Stephanie Weststrate
Second unit director: additional unit
Dean Wright

Département artistique

Coordinatrice département artistique
Bara Barova
Draftsman
Jim Barr
Concept artist
Jerry Bingham
Décorateur
Daniel Birt
Concept artist
Jan Blazicek
Construction supervisor
Phil Chitty
Props buyer: Slovenia
Franci Cilensek
Senior buyer: New Zealand
Vanessa Cole
Senior set dresser: New Zealand
Vanessa Cole
Senior draughtsman
Nick Connor
Art director: New Zealand
Dave Cook
Art director: New Zealand
Jules Cook
Miniature painter
Genevieve Cooper
Art director: New Zealand
Jill Cormack
Storyboardeur
Federico D'Alessandro
Accessoiriste
Richie Dehne
Assistant directeur artistique
Meighan Desmond
Concept illustrator
John Dickenson
Key armourer
Joe Dunckley
Lead armour weapons stand-by
Joe Dunckley
Props buyer
Angela Durbin
Greens foreman
Andrew Fraser
Concept model maker
Dimitri Frost
Lead armour weapons stand-by
Robert Gillies
Storyboardeur
John Greaves
Accessoiriste
Rupert Grobben
Stand-by props
Tomas Hais
Prop painter
Paul Hambleton
Décorateur
Pavel Hartmann
Concept artist
Brendan Heffernan
Assistant département artistique
Joe Hitchcock
On-set art director
Klara Holubova
Greensman supervisor
Peter Hooper
Coordinatrice département artistique
Janelle Hope
Accessoiriste
Colin Jackman
Swing gang
Martin Jelinek
Storyboardeur
Anson Jew
Swing gang
Vladimir Jezek
Accessoiriste
Jan Jirovec
Greensman supervisor
Dan King
Stand-by art director: second unit
Jason Knox-Johnston
On-set art director
Peter Kobicek
Assistant directeur artistique
Marketa Korinková
Concept illustrator
Vance Kovacs
Leadman: set dressing
Martin Kubricht
Art department runner
Tasha Lang
Assistant directeur artistique
Charles Leatherland
Stand-by props
Tomas Lehovec
Coordinatrice département artistique
Jennifer Lewicki
Greensman supervisor
Simon Lowe
Conceptualist
Jason Mahakian
Key greensman
Jon Marson
Stand-by props: second unit
Andy McLaren
Graphics assistant
Luke McPake
Set buyer
Stefan Mily
Concept illustrator
Michelle Moen (Michele Moen)
Head sculptor
Jonathan Moore
Armour/weapons coordinator
Jenny Morgan
Special weapons
Darren A. Mosher
Propmaker supervisor
Roger Murray
Storyboardeur
Thomas A. Nelson
Set dressing department coordinator
Marija Nikolic
Swing gang: Slovenia
Roman Ogorevc
Miniatures
Erin Palmer
Set dresser: Slovenia
Rudi Pozek
Lead standby armoury
Ben Price
Propmaker
Stefan Priehyba
Décorateur
Amber Richards
Chef constructeur
Malcolm Roberts
Concept artist
Chris Rosewarne
Swing gang: Slovenia
Tomi Samardzija
Painter
Barbara Sandberg
Prop illustrator
Barbara Sandberg
Concept illustrator
Dorotka Sapinska
Conceptual creature designer
Jordu Schell
Illustrator
Nathan Schroeder
Drapes master
Chris Seddon
Greens man: Slovenia
Marko Sercer
Concept artist
Aaron Sims
Art director: Slovenia
Katja Soltes
Assistant département artistique
Jan Soufek
Assistant département artistique
Mark Stephen
Dessinateur
Mark Stephen
Concept artist
Gert Stevens
Draftsman
Sam Storey
Assistant art director: Slovenia
Janez Stucin
Concept illustrator
Justin Sweet
Concept designer
Henrik Tamm
Prop moulder
Sophie Tarver
Draftsman
Pavel Tatar
Construction manager: CZ
Martina Ter-Akopow
Assistant drapesmaster
Jo Thorpe
Illustrator
Kurt Van Der Basch
Construction shop coordinator
Slavek Vankat
Storyboardeur
Joel Venti
Assistant directeur artistique
Aloiz Vyslan
Scenic artist
Howard Weaver
Décorateur
Gillian West-Walker
Lead model technician: miniatures unit
Fraser Wilkinson
Stand-by props assistant
Nyree Winter
Dessinateur
Miroslav Zdenek

Son

Enregistreur post-syncho
Mark Appleby
Sound studio assistant
Dafydd Archard
Sound studio assistant
Rachel Boot
Sound designer
James Boyle
Perchiste deuxième équipe
Tomas Cervenka
Mixeur bruitages
Ed Colyer
Sound mix technician
Vincent Cosson
Studio engineer
Jeff Dalmaine
Studio assistant
Nick Del-Molino
Opérateur son deuxième équipe
Robert Dufek
Sound effects editor
Iain Eyre
Sound apprentice
Amy Felton
Sound effects editor
Michael Fentum
Son
Lisa K. Fowle
Assistant foley mixer
Glen Gathard
Sound effects editor
Dominic Gibbs
Assistant sound
Kyle Griffiths
Bruiteur
Sue Harding
First assistant sound editor
Alistair Hawkins
Mixage son
Tony Johnson
Second assistant sound editor
Rob Killick
Chef monteur post-synchro
Daniel Laurie
Sound effects editor
Jed Loughran
Chef monteur son
James Mather
Mixeur bruitages
Robyn McFarlane
Trainee sound mix technician
Markus Moll
Mixage post-syncho
Chris Navarro
Monteur post-synchro
Morten Folmer Nielsen
Enregistreur post-syncho
Morten Folmer Nielsen
Sound assistant
Luke O'Connell
Sound mix technician
Julien Perez
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Terry Porter
Perchiste
Roman Rigo
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Jamie Roden
Chef monteur dialogues
Bjorn Ole Schroeder
Assistant sound
Kelly Stewart
Sound effects editor
Joseph Stracey
Sound consultant: dolby
Chris Sturmer
Monteur bruitages
Vanesa Lorena Tate
Chef monteur bruitages
Derek Trigg
Sound mixer: second unit
Mike Westgate
Perchiste deuxième équipe
Mark Williams
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Dean A. Zupancic
Bruiteur
Ricky Butt (*)
Additional sound assistant
Leigh Humberdross (*)

Effets spéciaux

Mechanical department: K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.
Chad Atkinson
Prosthetic makeup
Howard Berger (Superviseur des créatures)
Special effects senior technician
Herbert Blank
Special effects senior technician
Dennis Briest
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jaroslav Bucek
Special effects shop supervisor
Dean Clarke
Hair/fabrication: KNB Effects
Val Crawford
Animatronics designer: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Rob Derry
Specialty costumer: KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Dawn Dininger
Technicien effets spéciaux
Brendon Durey
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Jason Durey
Mechanical department: K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.
Jeff Edwards
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Gerd Feuchter
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Gerd Feuchter
Mechanical department: K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.
Eric Fielder (Eric Fiedler)
Creature suit technician: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Robert Freitas
Technicien effets spéciaux
Christoph Gartlacher
Technicien effets spéciaux
Oliver Gee
Special effects foreman
Markus Geiger
Creature and makeup effects crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Joe Giles
Technicien effets spéciaux
Stefano Giorgetti
Creature and makeup effects crew: KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Brian Goehring
Special effects hair
Karin Hanson
Creature fabrication department supervisor: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Beth Hathaway
Creature suit technician: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Serena Higgins
Special effects foreman
Wolfgang Higler
Special effects crew
Jan Holub
Technicien effets spéciaux
Roman Holub
Technicien effets spéciaux
Mike Hyrman
Concept design & special effects sculptor: KNB EFX Group Inc.
Akihito Ikeda
Technicien effets spéciaux
Dominik Janda
Technicien effets spéciaux
Matt Lewis
Lighting technical director
Mingzhi Lin
Technicien effets spéciaux
Vladimir Lischka
Mechanical department: K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.
Harrison Lorenzana (Alex 'Little Al' Lorenzana)
Special effects foreman: second unit
Michael Luppino
Mechanical department: K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.
Leonard MacDonald
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jared Manley
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jiri Maran
Technicien effets spéciaux
Miroslav Miclik
Special effects technical & crew coordinator
Klaus Mielich
Special effects assistant
Paul Molnar
Special effects senior technician
Armin Moritz
Technicien effets spéciaux
Steven Munson
Special makeup effects supervisor
Gregory Nicotero
Technicien effets spéciaux
Hauk Olafsson
Special effects technician: vfx elements
Karl Openshaw
Special effects senior technician
Gonzalo Outeda Giménez
Special effects on set coordinator
Allan Owen
Designer
Christian Pearce
Special effects technician: KNB EFX Group
Jason Pinsker
Technicien effets spéciaux
Steven Plant
Technicien effets spéciaux
Monty Ploch
Special effects crew coordinator: Czech
Pavel Policar
Specialty props
Dallas Poll
Mechanical department: K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.
Mark Rappaport
Technicien effets spéciaux
Claudius Rauch
Special effects floor supervisor
Bernd Rautenberg
Mechanical department: K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.
Dwight Roberts
Special effects technician: K.N.B. Effects Group
Dirk Rogers
Lead creature fabricator
Lynette Roy
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jonas Schamal
Pyrotechnician
Marcus Schmidt
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Andy Schoneberg
Technicien effets spéciaux
Ladislav Sindelar
Armour and weapons technician
Carlos Slater
Miniatures technician
Carlos Slater
Rapid prototype technician
Carlos Slater
Special effects senior technician
Frantisek Sloup
Special effects technician: mold department, K.N.B Effects Group
Lino Stavole
Special effects senior technician
Jürgen Thiel
Conceptual designer
Paul Tobin
3D transfer technician
Patricia Urias
Foam runner
Patricia Urias
Special effects supervisor: miniatures
Paul Verrall
Runner
Lindsay Vivian
Special effects senior technician
Jirí Vojtech
Technicien effets spéciaux
Björk Wagner
Weapons
Matt Ward
Special effects assistant
Jonathan Wilson
Special effects technician: vfx elements
Stuart Wishart
Mechanical department: K.N.B. EFX Group, Inc.
David Wogh
Lab technician: KNB EFX
Chris Zega
Mechanical effects crew: Creature Effects Inc.
Russ Herpich (*)
Hair & flock: Creature Effects Inc.
Susan Laprelle (*)
Mechanical designer
Scott Oshita (*)
Supervisor: Creature Effects Inc.
Mark Rappaport (*)

Effets visuels

Senior matchmove artist: MPC
Tony Abejuro
Digital compositor: MPC
Paolo Acri
Compositeur numérique
Jan Adamczyk
Rotoscope artist
Anastasios Agiakatsikas
Title compositor: Framestore-CFC
Louie Alexander
Visual effects film editorial: MPC
Paul Alexiou
Lighting supervisor: Framestore-CFC
Shadi Almassizadeh
Animator: MPC
Laia Alomar
Compositeur numérique
Terence Alvares
Compositing supervisor: Weta Digital
Colin Alway
Grooming/look development technical director: Framestore CFC
Ohkba Ameziane-Hassani
Roto artist: MPC
Katarzyna Ancuta
Visual effects surveyor
Malcolm Angell
Effects technical director
Nigel Ankers
Rotoscope artist: MPC
Tiago Antunes
Senior rendering technical director: MPC
Chris Armsden
Roto/prep artist
Oliver Armstrong
Digital compositor: MPC
Jaume Arteman
Scanning and recording technician
Dan Ashton
Matchmove artist
Suzie Askham
Model maker
Myles Asseter
Database administrator
Andrew Atkinson
Effects technical director: Framestore CFC
James J. Atkinson
Effets visuels
Laraib Atta
Lighting technical director: MPC
Jonathan Attenborough
Production engineer
Sindharmawan Bachtiar
Compositor
Henry Badgett
Animateur
Badruddin Badruddin
Lighting technical director
Andrew Baggarley
Compositing artist: ScanlineVFX
Jörg Baier
Pipeline software developer: MPC
Dan Bailey
Research and development artist
Lucy Bailey
Lighting technical director: Framestore CFC
Mark Stuart Bailey
Texture artist: weta digital
Michael Bain
Rotoscope artist: Escape Studios/MPC
Heath Baker
Effets visuels
Leo Baker
Sequence supervisor: MPC
Richard Baker
Compositing supervisor: Framestore CFC
Mark Bakowski
Render wrangler/render support
Manjusha Balachandran
Technical director: Weta Digital
Michael Baltazar
Digital compositor: Weta Digital
Mark Barber
Digital artist: Framestore CFC
Niccolò Barbero
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Aaron Barclay
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Giacomo Bargellesi
Compositeur numérique
Reuben Barkataki
Render support: Framestore CFC
Matt Barnett (Matthew Barnett)
Animateur : Weta Digital
Daniel Barrett
Visual effects co-producer
Daniel Barrow
Recruiter: SPI
Kelly Barschig
Sequence supervisor: MPC
Angela Barson
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Tom Baskaya
2D sequence lead: Weta Digital
Lyse Beck
Compositor: MPC
Susanne Becker
Lighting supervisor: Framestore CFC
Paul Beilby
Senior shader writer: Framestore CFC
Paul Beilby
Fur groomer: Framestore CFC
Matt Bell
Senior digital paint artist
Paula Bell
Render support: Framestore
Richard A.M. Bell
Animator: Framestore CFC
Laurent Benhamo
Senior animator
James Bennett
Systems engineer
Rodrigo Bernardo
Digital compositor: Framestore CFC
Jarnail Bhachu
Lighting technical director: Framestore CFC
Carl Bianco
Lead lighting technical director
Daniele Bigi
Senior animator: Weta Digital
Graham Binding
Senior lighting technical director: MPC
Nic Birmingham
Paint/roto artist
Peter Blackburn
Crowd technical director: MPC
Kevin Blom
Scanning and recording: Framestore CFC
Zachary Bloom
Montage effets visuels : Framestore CFC
Ilona Blyth
Montage effets visuels : Framestore CFC
Turea Blyth
Animateur
Michael Bomagat
Digital compositor: MPC London
Axel Bonami
Senior character rigger
Fabio Bonvicini
Digital effects
Christina Boon
Scanning and recording supervisor
Nick Booth
Lead concept artist
Virginie Bourdin
Effects technical director
Peter Bowmar
Character finisher: MPC
Vanessa Boyce
Character finishing technical director
Dameon Boyle
Roto/paint artist: Weta Digital
Adam Bradley
System support: Framestore CFC
James Braid
Superviseur dept caméra : Weta Digital
Lee Bramwell
Compositeur numérique
Michael Brazelton
Pre-production manager: Weta Digital
Kristie Breslin
Matchmove artist
Andrew Brittain
Data operator: Framestore CFC
Clare Brody
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Ronan Broudin
Lead data wrangler
Jon R. Brown
Rotoscope artist
Robin T. Brown
Compositor
Kelly Bruce
Digital compositor: MPC
Daniel Bryant
System support: Framestore CFC
Daire Bryne
Compositor
Izet Buco
Matchmove artist: Framestore CFC
Daniel Buhigas
Render support
Lukasz Bukowiecki
Compositor
Stuart Bullen
Modeleur numérique : Weta Digital
Matthew Bullock
Render engineer
Andrew Bunday
Digital colourist: Weta Digital
Joerg W. Bungert
Compositor
Delphine Buratti
Prep artist
Kate Burgess
Animator: Framestore CFC
Ross Burgess
Systemadministration: ScanlineVFX
Christian Burggraf
Scanning and recording: Framestore
Paul Burke
Scanning & recording manager
Andy Burrow
Lead digital compositor: MPC
Ivan Busquets
Superviseur effets visuels : MPC
Greg Butler
Digital intermediate conform editor
Herbert Butler
Roto/prep artist: MPC
Luke Butler
Roto/prep artist
Naomi Butler
Lead lighting technical director: Framestore CFC
Robert Byrne
Senior technical director: lighting
Uros Cadez
Animation production manager
Allison Cain
Retouch and restoration: Framestore
Dave Calub
Senior compositor: Framestore CFC
Warwick Campbell
Texture painter: Weta Digital
Paul Campion
Effets visuels
Daniel Canfora
Modeleur numérique
Cedric Canlas
Modeler
Jon Capleton
Crowd technical director: MPC
Marco Carboni
Lead technical director
Jordi Cardus
Visual effects film editorial: MPC
Joe Carhart
Restoration artist: digital restoration
Ronan Carr
Animateur
Tom Carrick
Character animator: Framestore CFC
Ferran Casas
Senior compositor: Weta Digital
Norman Cates
Directeur de production
Anthony Ceccomancini
Digital modeler: Framestore CFC
Irfan Celik
Matchmover: Framestore
Anthony Chadwick
Compositeur numérique
Scott Chambers
Character modeler
Adrian Chan
Render support: Framestore CFC
Nardeep Chander
Digital compositor: MPC
Paul Chapman
Animateur
Paul Charisse
Lighting technical director: Framestore CFC
John Chataway
Pipeline engineer: Weta Digital
Jason K.S. Cheung
Compositing artist: ScanlineVFX
Manda Cheung
Rotoscope artist: MPC
Gregory Chin
Rotoscope artist
Evan Christie
Simulation technical director
Evangelos Christopoulos
Senior character animator
Benjamin Cinelli
Digital compositor: MPC
Adriano Cirulli
Coordinateur effets visuels : MPC
Helen Clare
Senior character modeler: MPC
Rhys Claringbull
Senior character texture artist: MPC
Rhys Claringbull
Compositeur numérique
Kirsty Lamb (Kirsty Clark)
Pipeline support
Oli Clarke
Paint and roto artist: Framestore CFC
Rebecca Clay
Look development technical director
Richard Clegg
Lighting technical director: MPC
Roberto Clochiatti
Visual effects assistant editor
Kathryn Morey (Kathryn Cole)
Compositeur numérique
Hayley Collins
Digital compositor: The Moving Picture Company
Miodrag Colombo
Animateur
Santiago Colomo
Post-visualization artist
Michael Comfort
Look development technical director: Framestore CFC
Ian Comley
Pipeline technical director: Framestore CFC
Ian Comley
Digital effects artist: Weta Digital
Rob Conn
Compositor
Peter Connelly
Miniatures set designer
Nick Connor
Animator: MPC
J. Todd Constantine
Directeur artistique effets visuels
Jules Cook
Digital artist
Gemma Cooper
Coordinateur effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
Ian Cope
Matchmove artist
Manuel Cosentino
Senior research and development programmer
Alasdair Coull
Assistant visual effects editor: MPC
Chris Coupland
Directeur de production effets visuels : NZ
Aaron Cowan
Software developer: MPC
Tom Cowland
Senior paint artist
Jim Croasdale
Senior compositor: Weta Digital
Steve Cronin
Roto artist
Noemie Cruciani
Shake artist: MPC
Jaime Burés Cuco
Creature technical director: Weta Digital
Steve Cullingford
Production coordinator: Framestore CFC
Michael Currell
Sequence supervisor
Mark Curtis
Matchmove artist: Moving Picture Company/Escape Studios
Amy Cuthbertson
RotoAnimation
Oliver Dale
Render support: Framestore CFC
Luca Damiani
Lead compositor: Framestore CFC
Sean Danischevsky
Render wrangler
Christopher Davies
Crowd simulation artist
Adam Davis
Coordinateur effets visuels
Juliette Davis
Junior compositor: MPC
Luan Davis
Rotoscope artist
Stephen R. Davis
Compositeur numérique
Martin R. Davison
Senior prep artist: MPC
Graham Day
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Jose Fernandez de Castro
Lead lighting technical director: MPC
Mark Andrew De La Garza
2D visual effects supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Gabriel Dedic
Runner: Weta Digital Ltd
James Dee
Layout supervisor: MPC
Stanley A. Dellimore
Technical support engineer
Amit Desai
Effects technical director
Ciaran Devine
Matchmove artist: Framestore CFC
Lee Dexter
Animator: MPC
Silvia Di Felice
Senior modeler: Weta Digital
Marco Di Lucca
Matchmove artist
Sabina Bejasa Dimmock
Compositeur numérique
Brett Dix
Production coordinator: MPC
Jonny Doig
Layout artist: MPC
Tom Dow
Producteur effets visuels : Weta Digital Ltd
Rebecca Downes
Coordinateur effets visuels
Clare Johanna Downie
Effects coordinator: MPC
Paul Driver
Digital compositor: MPC
Jan Dubberke
Roto/prep artist: MPC
Hasraf Dulull
Retouch and restoration
Liana Dunleavy
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Durao
Compositeur numérique
Erich Eder
Coordinateur effets visuels : MPC
Gracie Edscer
Data operator: Framestore CFC
Richard Edwards
Render wrangler
Samuel Edwards
Roto artist
Tosh Elliott
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jane Ellis
Executive producer: MPC
Michael Elson
Character animator: Framestore CFC
Arslan Elver
Animator: Framestore CFC
Catherine Elvidge
Compositing artist: ScanlineVFX
Robert Emrich
Producteur effets visuels
Edy Enriquez
Lead technical director
Nick Epstein
Character technical director: MPC
Valentina Ercolani
Lighting technical director
Joe Eveleigh
Tracking artist: X1 FX
Devin Fairbairn
Render wrangler: MPC
Ian Fallon
Digital effects artist
Christine Feistl
Digital models department manager: Weta Digital
Jessica Fernandes
Lead modeler: Weta Digital
Florian Fernandez
Compositor
Marco Fiorani Parenzi
Digital artist: Escape / MPC
Dominique Fiore
Compositeur numérique
Igor Fiorentini
Animation supervisor
Greg Fisher
3D department manager: Weta Digital
Kristina Flach
Digital artist: Framestore CFC
James D. Fleming
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Jason Fleming
Digital compositor: MPC
Andrew Fletcher
Lead effects technical director
Niall Flinn
Compositeur numérique
Joss Flores
Montage effets visuels : Framestore CFC
Peter Forson
Character finishing technical director
Mattias Forsström
Lead animator: MPC
Ben Forster
Directeur de production effets visuels : MPC
Fiona Foster
Lighting technical director
Martin Foster
Producteur effets visuels
Andy Fowler
Head of technology: Film: MPC
David Fowler
Compositeur numérique
Richard Fox
Lead animator: The Moving Picture Company
Elisabeth Franklin
Junior lighting technical director: MPC
Nihal Friedel
Render wrangler: MPC
Nihal Friedel
Motion capture editor: Giant Studios
Maki Fukumoto
Compositeur numérique
Pawl Fulker
Director of photography: minatures unit, New Zealand
Alex Funke
Texture artist: The Moving Picture Company
James Furlong
Matchmove supervisor: The Moving Picture Company
Jigesh Gajjar
Production coordinator: Framestore CFC
Claire Galpin
Creature technical director: Weta Digital
Jay Gambell
Compositeur numérique
William Gammon (Rising Sun Pictures)
Software development: ScanlineVFX
Thomas Ganshorn
Rotoscope artist
Rob Garner
Match move lead
Christoph Gaudl
Digital modeller: Weta Digital
Nicholas Gaul
Digital effects artist
Philippe Gaulier
3D lead: Weta Digital
Mark Gee
Compositeur numérique
Adam Gefen
Digital artist: MPC
Mikael Genachte-Lebail
Lighter environment technical director: MPC
Clement Gerard
Animator: Framestore CFC
Daniel Gerhardt
Digital matte painter: Framestore CFC
Danny Geurtsen
Digital paint and rotoscope artist
Ben Gillingham-Sutton
Character animator: Framestore CFC
Jordi Girones
Animator: MPC
Guillaume Glachant
Lead digital intermediate colourist
Adam Glasman
Asset department manager: MPC
Lucinda Glenn
Lead compositor: MPC
Julian Gnass
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Julien Goldsbrough
Digital effects artist
Richard Gomes
Modeller: MPC
Lisa Gonzalez
Compositeur numérique
Kyle Goodsell (Rising Sun Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Ben Goodson
Massive technical director: Framestore CFC
Brian Goodwin
Coordinateur effets visuels
Christina Graham
Software research and development: MPC
Jimmi Gravesen
Layout artist: MPC
Elizabeth Gray
Digital compositor: Baseblack
Elysia Greening
Rotoscope artist
Emmet Griffin
Pre-visualization artist
John Griffith
Visual effects editor
Alastair Grimshaw
Lighting technical director
Jem Grimshaw
Animator: Framestore CFC
Nicolas Gueroux
Lead lighting technical director: MPC
Diego Guerrero
Compositeur numérique
Alex Guri
Lead digital intermediate conform editor
Charlie Habanananda
Compositeur numérique
Geoff Hadfield
Lighting lead
Kevin T. Hahn
Lighting/shading technical director
Anne Hall
Systems administrator: Weta Digital
Ben Hall
CG supervisor: ScanlineVFX
John H. Han
Compositeur numérique
Qian Han
Digital paint & roto artist: Framestore CFC
Marc Hankel
Post-visualization artist
Scott Hankel
Matchmove artist: MPC
Chris Hardman
Fur software developer
George Harker
Rotoscope artist
Daniel Harkness
Lighting technical director: MPC
Mark Harrison
Digital compositor: MPC
Michael Harrison
Roto artist
Khonnan Harsono
Digital artist
Simon Haslett
Title compositor: Framestore-CFC
Adam Hawkes
Compositor
Ed Hawkins
Data coordinator
Charlotte Hayes
Visual effects line producer: MPC
Penny Hayler
Prep/rotoscope assistant supervisor
Kimberly Headstrom
Matchmove artist: MPC
Oliver Hearsey
Film mastering engineer: Framestore CFC
Karsten Hecker
Digital paint and rotoscoping supervisor
Quentin Hema
Animateur
Geoff Hemphill
Compositing supervisor
Charley Henley
Animateur
Sandy Heslop
Look development technical director: Framestore CFC
Alex Hessler
Digital compositor: Weta Digital
Sean Heuston
Senior technical director: lighting
Grant Hewlett
Compositeur numérique
Jeremy Hey
Senior compositor: Weta Digital
Tim Hey
Paint and roto artist: Framestore CFC
Frederic Heymans
Effets visuels
Matt Hicks
Research and development technical director: Moving Picture Company
Jeff Higgins (Jeffrey Charles Higgins)
Previsualization artist
Andreas Hikel
Effects technical director: Weta Digital
Christian Hipp
Matchmove artist: MPC
Alex Hislop
Producteur effets visuels : MPC
Martin Hobbs
Lighting technical director: Framestore CFC
Noel Hocquet
Digital cleanup artist
Kay Hoddy
Motion capture editor: Giant Studios
Alan Hodges
Effects supervisor: Framestore CFC
Mark Hodgkins
Digital environment artist
Timothy Hoffman
Junior compositor
Andrew Hogden
Executive producer: framestore di
Jan Hogevold
Compositing artist: ScanlineVFX GmbH
Finlay Hogg
Environments technical director
Vlad Holst
Senior creature td: cloth
John Homer
Fur groomer: Framestore CFC
Natalie Homewood
Digital compositor: Baseblack
Garrett Honn
Effets visuels
Rob Hopper
Digital matter painter: Framestore CFC
Daren Horley
Roto and paint co-supervisor
Sandy Houston
Compositeur numérique
Greg Howe-Davies
Directeur artistique effets visuels
Christian Huband
Modeleur numérique : Weta Digital
Roja Huchez
Digital effects artist
Lina Hum
Lead texture artist: MPC
Alwyn Hunt
Render wrangler
Matthew Hunt
Animator: Framestore CFC
Santiago Hurtado
Compositor
Ryan Hutchings
Retouch and restoration
John Inch
Roto/prep artist: MPC
Jonna Isotalus
Crowd technical director
Francesc Izquierdo
Matchmove artist: Framestore CFC
Carl Jackson
Lead creature technical director: Weta Digital
James Jacobs
Mocon/camera engineer
Martin Jago
Coordinateur effets visuels : MPC
Gemma James
Lead texture painter: Weta Digital
Mel James
Compositeur numérique
Suzanne Jandu
Digital compositor: MPC
Henry Jefferson
Environment supervisor: Framestore CFC
Kevin Jenkins
Lead modeler: Weta Digital
Paul Jenness
Compositor
Olivier Jezequel
Effects technical director: Framestore CFC
David Dees Johnson
Roto/prep artist
Helen Johnson
Data operator
David Johnston
Animateur
Stephen Jolley
Character technical director
Stephen Jolley
Digital artist
Ben Jones
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Bryan Jones
Senior roto/paint artist
Danny Jones
Executive producer: MPC
Drew Jones
Roto/prep artist
Keith Jones
Matchmove artist: MPC
Marc Jones
Lead matchmove artist
Owen Jones
Animateur personnages : Weta Digital
Marchand Jooste
Layout
Howard Julian
Compositeur numérique
Simon Jung
Roto and paint artist: Framestore CFC
Sarah Juniper
Animator: ScanlineVFX
Mascha Jürgens
Technical director
Ilyas Kaduji
Lead compositor: Framestore CFC
Christian Kaestner
Production assistant: MPC
Marta Kamienska
Production support
Marta Kamienska
3D lighting lead
Miae Kang
Lighting technical director: Framestore CFC
Ricky Kang
Effets visuels
Peng Ke
Senior production: Framestore CFC
Lucinda Keeler
Camera technical director: miniature unit
Mike Kelly
Technical director: Framestore CFC
Steven Anthony Khoury
Software research and development: MPC
Elaine Kieran
Crowd research and development developer: MPC
Alex Kim
Senior character animator
Michael Kimmel
Matchmover: Scanline VFX
Oliver Kirchhoff
Tracking: ScanlineVFX
Oliver Kirchhoff
Senior lighting technical director
Balazs Kiss
CG supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Ivo Klaus
Motion capture
James G.H. Knight
Compositing sequence lead
Jonathan Knight
Matchmove artist: MPC
Rikki Knight-Trembath
Modelling: ScanlineVFX
Claudia Knorr
Senior lighting technical director: MPC
Alec Knox
Compositeur numérique
Arek Komorowski
Simulation: ScanlineVFX
Meier Korbinian
Chef animateur
Matt Kowaliszyn
Effects technical director: Framestore CFC
Florian Kraft
Effets visuels
Lars Kramer
Animator: ScanlineVFX
Christian Kratzert
Junior lighting technical director: MPC
Sylvia Kratzsch
Digital compositor: MPC
Benjamin Krebs
Animateur
Kristina Krebs
Additional colourist: Framestore CFC
Brian Krijgsman
Character setup: MPC
Jakub Krompolc
Digital colorist: Weta Digital
Jan Kruse
Digital artist
Pavan Kumar
Paint and roto artist: Framestore CFC
Nicha Kumkeaw
Simulation: ScanlineVFX
Sebastian Küchmeister
Character animator: Framestore CFC
Laurent Laban
Technical director: Weta Digital
Keith Lackey
Texture artist: Framestore CFC
Sweekim Lai
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Zoe Lamaera
Tech support
Andrew Lambert
Conceptual designer
Stephen Lambert
Roto artist: MPC
Enrico Lambiase
Crowd simulation: MPC, London
Debbie Langford
Digital compositor: Weta Digital
Michael Lanzensberger
Compositeur numérique
Pedro Lara
Visual effects co-producer
Sharon Lark
Sequence lead/compositor
Douglas Larmour
Sequence lead
Stuart Lashley
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Kirsty Lawlor
Digital artist: MPC
James Leaning
Paint and roto artist: Framestore CFC
Aaron Lear
Lead fur and hair groomer
Jean-Pascal Leblanc
Cg supervisor
Jake Lee
Producteur effets visuels : ScanlineVFX
Sara Lee
DI systems architect
John Leedham
Motion capture editor: Giant Studios
Eric Leidenroth
Digital dailies: UPP
Veronika Lerchová
Crowd technical director: MPC
Simon Lewis
Lead technical director: Framestore CFC
John Peter Li
Senior technical director: lighting
Bjorn Liljequist
Digital artist
Nerys Lincoln
3D lead: Rising Sun Pictures
Jarrod Linton
Coordinateur effets visuels : second unit
Tereza Mandic Listikova
Lighting td: MPC
Bryan Litson
Supervisor
Richard Little
Matchmove artist: Framestore CFC
James Liu
Lead matchmove artist: Framestore-CFC
Daniel Lloyd-Wood
Massive technical director: Framestore CFC
Benjamin Loch
Compositeur numérique
Gresham Lochner
Title designer
Sharon Lock
Systemadministration: ScanlineVFX
Carl Loeffler
Digital paint & roto artist: Framestore CFC
Peter Logarusic
Digital intermediate production coordinator
Esme Long
Data operator: Framestore CFC
James Long
Matchmove artist
Justin Long
Roto animation
Justin Long
Render wrangler
Steven Lovell
Previsualization artist
Shawn Lovette
Assistant colourist
Kevin Lowery
Technical director: Framestore CFC
Patrick Lowry
Digital compositor: CIS London
Hugh Macdonald
Digital compositor: MPC
Natalie MacDonald
Coordinateur de production
Sarah MacKenzie
Concept artist
Damien Macé
Motion capture editor: Giant Studios
Carol Madrigal
Character technical director
Angela Magrath
Lead previs
Mike Makara
Lead lighting technical director: Framestore CFC
Aron Makkai
Rigger: Framestore CFC
Maximilian Mallmann
Effects technical director
Kevin Mannens
Compositeur numérique
Rebecca Manning
Animateur
Virgil Manning
Software developer: Weta Digital
Jade Mansueto
On set visual effects supervisor: Framestore
Christian Manz
Scanning and recording operator: Framestore
Veronica Marcano
Directeur technique effets visuels : MPC
Howard Margolius
Rotoscope artist
Luke Massingberd
Lighting technical director: Framestore CFC
Laszlo Mates
Roto/prep
Javad Matoorian-Pour
Digital compositor: MPC
Petricone Matteo
Motion capture technical producer: Giant Studios
Sarah Mattes
Lighting technical director: Weta Digital
Christoph Matthiesen
Animator: MPC
Karin Mattsson
Modeller: MPC
Dirk Mauche
3D lighting artist: MPC
Alan McCabe
Technical director
Oliver McCluskey
Animator: Framestore CFC
Nathan McConnel
Head of modeling: MPC
Andrew McDonald
Senior animator
Jason McDonald
Directeur de production effets visuels : second unit
Victoria McDowell
Motion control production manager
Lindsay McFarlane
Visual effects motion capture
Lindsay McFarlane
Compositeur numérique
Steve McGee
Compositeur numérique
Steve McGillen
Data operative
Marlin McGlone
Lighting technical director: The Moving Picture Company
Nakia McGlynn
Previz artist
John W. McInnis
Visual effects production manager
Steven McKendry
Visual effects production assistant
Nigel McKissock
Compositor: MPC
Alasdair McNeill
Senior paint and rotoscope artist
Dan McRae
Lighting technical director
Paul McWilliams
Previsualization artist
Scott Meadows
Creature technical director: Weta Digital
Peter Megow
Character animator
Joel Meire
Lighting technical director: MPC
David B. Menkes
Head of systems
Christophe Meslin
Retouch and restoration: Framestore
Edwin Metternich
Environments research and development
Fabien Micallef
Digital artist
Matt Middleton
Roto artist
Thomas Middleton
Coordinateur effets visuels : Studio C
Luis Fernando Midence
Producteur effets visuels : ScanlineVFX
Michel Mielke
Prep artist
Ellen E. Miki
Effets visuels
Luke Millar
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Miller
Matchmove supervisor: Escape Studios
Jon Miller
Digital paint artist: Weta Digital
Seth F. Miller
Senior compositor
Saki Mitchell
Animateur
Soumyashree Mohapatra
Texture artist: MPC
László Molnár
Rotoscope artist: Escape Studios/MPC
Jeanette Monero
Modeleur numérique : Weta Digital
James Moore
Producteur délégué : Weta Digital
Eileen Moran
Senior environment artist
Rafael Morant
Digital compositor: Weta Digital
Ben Morgan
Matchmover: Weta Digital
Jean-Francois Morissette
Roto animation: MPC
Dafydd Morris
Lead animator: Framestore CFC
Philip Morris
Matchmove artist: Framestore CFC
Thomas Mortimer
Production manager: MPC
Victoria Mowlam
Lead lighting technical director: Framestore CFC
Alessandro Mozzato
Animateur
Denisa Mrackova
Sequence lighting supervisor
David Antonin Mucci
Digital compositor: Framestore
Martin Mueller
Senior reference photographer
Matt Mueller
Effets visuels
Harry Mukhopadhyay
Computer graphics supervisor: Framestore CFC
Michael Mulholland
Animator: MPC
Catherine Mullan
Roto/prep supervisor
Ryan Mullany
Compositing production manager: Weta Digital
Gayle Munro
Simulation: ScanlineVFX
Masakazu Murakami
Environment technical director: Framestore CFC
Hiroaki Muramoto
Motion capture technical supervisor: Giant Studios
Ken Murano
Simulation: ScanlineVFX
Julia Murczek
Matchmove artist: Framestore CFC
Ephraim Mwakandu
Lead compositor: Weta Digital
Alfred Mürrle
Lighting and environment technical director: MPC
Marcell Nagy
Digital compositor: Framestore CFC
Bruce Nelson
Visual effects assistant
Vladimir Nemecek
Digital artist
Paul Nendick
Rotoscope artist
Guy Nesfield
Texture artist
Martin Newcombe
Digital artist
Elliot Newman
Effects technical director
Mark Newport
Animator: Framestore CFC
Rhiannon Nicholas
Senior lighting technical director
Carlos-Christian Nickel
Matchmove artist
Leila Nicotera
Senior camera technical director: Weta Digital
Wolfgang Niedermeier
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Gustaf Nilsson
Conform editor
Stuart Nippard
Directeur de production effets visuels : Weta Digital
Stephen Nixon
Tracking
James P. Noon
Hair/fur artist
Johan Nordenson
Business affairs: The Aaron Sims Company
John Norris
Digital matte painter: MPC
Rich Nosworthy
Visual effects technical director
Jean Claude Nouchy
Effects technical director: Weta Digital Ltd.
Alexander Nowotny
Lighting technical director: Framestore CFC
Robert O'Neill
Animator: Framestore CFC
Kevin O'Sullivan
Matchmove artist
Mateusz Odrobny
Rotoscope artist
Mateusz Odrobny
Chef modeleur numérique
James Ogle
Head of texture: MPC
Alban Orlhiac
Lead lighting technical director
Mark Osborne
Digital artist
Sam Osborne
Digital artist
Diego Osorio
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Kamila Ostra
Shader writer
Matthew Ovens
Compositeur numérique
Matthew Packham
Directeur technique effets visuels : Framestore CFC
Oleksandr Panaskevych
Additional visual effects editor
Steve Pang
Senior matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Puja Parikh
Senior animator
Jee Young Park
Retouch and restoration: Framestore
Adam Parker
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Steve Parsons
Lead visual effects editor: Framestore CFC
Tom Partridge
Compositeur numérique
Adam Paschke
Matchmove artist: Framestore- CFC
Radhika Patel
2D sequence lead: Weta Digital
Helen Paul
Character technical director
Simon Payne
Digital compositor: MPC
Tony Peck
Senior fx animator: Framestore CFC
Gregory Peczinka
Effets visuels
Gregory Peczinka
Lighting technical director: MPC
Geoff Pedder
Previs artist
Carlos Pedroza
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Tom Pegg
Digital effects artist
Claire Pegorier
Animator: Framestore CFC
Craig Penn
Compositeur numérique
Angelo Perrotta
Visual effects concept artist
Richard Perry
Senior shader writer
Davide Pesare
Lighting technical director
Nicolas Petit
Digital compositor: Weta
David Phillips
Animator: Framestore CFC
Simon Pickard
Senior research & development artist: MPC
Rob Pieke
Software development: ScanlineVFX
Oliver Pilarski
Matchmove artist
Ryan Pilcher
Matchmove artist
Jorge Pimentel
Rotoscope artist
Andy Pinson
Paint and roto artist: Framestore CFC
Caroline Pires
Digital intermediate conform editor
Andrea Pirisi
Lighting technical director: MPC
George Plakides
Simulation: ScanlineVFX
Danielle Plantec
Animateur
Henriette Plum
Animator: Framestore CFC
Matthieu Poirey
Shading: ScanlineVFX
Christian Pokorny
Lead data wrangler
Felix Pomeranz
Lighting/effects technical director
Stewart Pomeroy
Digital compositor: Baseblack
Tristan Porter
Rigger
Sebastien Potet
Matchmove artist
Tim Potter
Roto/prep artist
Donna Poynton
Animator: Framestore CFC
Jure Prek
Motion control operator
Henk Prins
Lead matte painter
Olivier Pron
Superviseur de production effets visuels : MPC
James Prosser
Digital compositor: Framestore CFC
Howard Protheroe
Character finishing technical director
Carl Prud'homme
Lighting technical director: Framestore CFC
Stefan Putz
Animateur
Manfred Ragossnig
Assistant visual effects editor
Francisco Ramirez
Digital artist
Troy Ramsey
Coordinateur effets visuels : Baseblack
Edward Randolph
Scanning and recording: Framestore CFC
Lee Rankin
Crowd supervisor
Ollie Rankin
Texture artist
Adam Redford
Compositeur numérique
Paul Redican
Scanning & recording
James Reed
Camera technical director
Nicholas David Reed
Roto animation
Nicholas David Reed
Head of rigging: MPC
Tom Reed
Lead technical director
Saul Reid
Roto/prep artist: MPC
Garth Reilly
Digital modeller: Framestore CFC
Sam Remfry
Lead 3ds Max artist: X1FX
John J. Renzulli
Digital effects artist
Gareth Repton
Models supervisor: Weta Digital
Marco Revelant
Crowd technical director
Eddy Richard
Digital compositor: Weta Digital
Mark Richardson
Software research and development: MPC
Hannes Ricklefs
Compositor: MPC
Martin Riedel
Crowd technical director: MPC
Tim Riley
Crowd technical director: MPC
Adriano Rinaldi
Compositeur numérique
Ghislain Rio
Producteur effets visuels : Moving Picture Company
Christian Roberton
Visual effects line producer: CIS London
Becky Roberts
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Ben Roberts
Digital paint and rotoscope artist
James William Roberts
Digital artist
Paul-George H. Roberts
Montage effets visuels : MPC
Aled Robinson
System support
Dave Robinson
Crowd technical director: MPC
Sascha Robitzki
Digital compositor: Studio C
Agustin Robles Villegas
Motion editor: MPC
Duncan Robson
Pre-production consultant: MPC
Guillaume Rocheron
Software developer: Weta Digital
Anastasio Rodriguez
Superviseur effets visuels
Wendy Rogers
Tracking: ScanlineVFX
Thorsten Rolle
Production: Weta Digital
Jaz Rongokea
Lighting supervisor
Patric Roos
Visual effects technician
Toby Rosen
Fur developer: Framestore CFC
Alex Rothwell
Lead research & development technical director
Alex Rothwell
Scanning and recording technician
Stephen Roucher
Digital intermediate production coordinator
Gavin Round
Modeller
Sam Rowan
Lighting technical director: Framestore CFC
Andrew Rowan-Robinson
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Rajat Roy
Matchmove artist
Leigh Russell
Animator: MPC
Allison Rutland
Senior animator: Weta Digital Ltd
Jalil Sadool
Digital compositor: Weta Digital
Karim Sahai
Lighting technical director: MPC
Florian Salanova
Digital compositor: Weta Digital
Christoph Salzmann
Animator: Framestore CFC
Alison Sanders
Rotoscope artist: Escape Studios/MPC
Parminder Sandhu
Assistant technical director
Steven Sandles
Look development technical director: MPC London
Richard Sandoval
Senior lighting technical director: Weta Digital
Alessandro Saponi
Senior camera technical director
Michael Sarkis
Senior matchmover: on-set miniatures unit
Michael Sarkis
Scanning and recording
Jimmy Saul
Chef animateur
Daryl Sawchuk
Lead compositor: Framestore CFC
Jeremy Sawyer
Producteur effets visuels : Framestore CFC
Robin Saxen
Character technical director
Nico Scapel
Rigger: Framestore CFC
Nico Scapel
Digital artist
Jennifer Lee Scheer
Systemadministration: ScanlineVFX
Michael Scheffler
Digital compositor: Weta Digital
Caterina Schiffers
Character animator
Christoph Schinko
Animator: MPC
Eduardo 'Lalo' Schmidek
Simulation: ScanlineVFX
Roman Schmidt
Effets visuels
Sebastian H. Schmidt
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Markus Schneider
Color and lighting technical director: MPC
Alex Schott
Compositeur numérique
Florian Schuck
Digital compositor: Weta Digital
Hamish Schumacher
Compositing artist: Baseblack
Petra Schwane
Compositing artist: ScanlineVFX
Stephan Schweizer
Lead compositor: Framestore CFC
Denis Scolan
Compositeur numérique
Abigail Scollay
Shader writer
Peter Seager
Animator: Framestore CFC
Nicolas Seck
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Wendy Seddon
Compositor: MPC
Jarmila Seflova
Systems engineer: Framestore CFC
Aatesh Shah
Code operations manager: Weta Digital
Adam Shand
Lighting technical director
Glen Sharah
Lead compositor: Framestore CFC
David Shere
Digital production manager
Kevin L. Sherwood
Tracking
Prateep Siamwalla
Animator: Framestore CFC
Brad Silby
Compositor
Martin Simcock
Layout artist
Salvador Simo Busom
CAD draughtsman
Matt Sims
Layout artist: MPC
Bruno Simões
Stereo compositor
Philip Sisk
Effets visuels
Matt Sloan
Animation technical director
Lori Smallwood
Lead compositor: Framestore CFC
Anthony Smith
Senior compositor: Weta Digital
Cameron Smith
Motion control: Video Assist
Hugh Smith
Senior texture painter
Laurel A. Smith
Paint and roto artist: Framestore CFC
Laurence Smith
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sarah Louise Smith
Roto/prep artist: MPC
Tammy Smith
Lighting technical director: MPC
Daniel Smollan
Chef animateur
Jason Snyman
Research & development technical director
Olivier Soares
Texture artist: Framestore CFC
Jean-David Solon
Senior animator
John Sore
Software support: Weta Digital
Eric Soulvie
Digital compositor: MPC
Malcolm Souter
Previsualization artist
Gerrard Southam
Character animator
Anthony Sparapani
Animation supervisor: Framestore CFC
Kevin Spruce
Set supervisor: MPC
Richard Stammers
Retouch and restoration: Framestore
Nick Stanley
Animateur
Nick Starcevic
Senior camera technical director: Weta Digital
Albrecht Steinmetz
Modeleur numérique : Weta Digital
John Stevenson-Galvin
Creature supervisor
James Stewart
Lighting technical director: Framestore CFC
Wilson Stockman
Effects director of photography: UK additional FX unit
Nigel Stone
Compositing supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Tamara Stone
Effects technical director
David Stopford
Lighting technical director: MPC
Sheldon Stopsack
Animation supervisor: Weta Digital
Paul Story
Senior digital intermediate producer
Maria Stroka
Matchmove artist
Olly Sullivan
Visual effects on-set wrangler
Nikola Sumberova
Lead lighter: MPC
Fredrik Sundqvist
Previsualization supervisor
Rpin Suwannath
Modeleur numérique : Weta Digital
Matsune Suzuki
Look development
Peter Szewczyk
Data operative
Neil Szymanski
Digital compositor: MPC
Giuseppe Tagliavini
2D sequence lead: Weta Digital
Charles Tait
Lead creature technical director: Weta Digital
Eric Tang
Recruiter: SPI
Aaron Tankenson
Lead lighting technical director: Framestore CFC
Martin Tardif
Data operative: MPC
Aaron Taylor
Digital compositor: MPC
Scott Taylor
Hair technical director
Sunny Teich
Concept artist
Damien Thaller
Render wrangler
Sebastian Thinnes
Animator: Framestore CFC
Simon Thistlethwaite
Modeler: Weta Digital
Shannon Thomas
Digital paint artist: restoration: Framestore
Odean Thompson
Effects technical director: Framestore CFC
Joe Thornley
Lighting technical director: Framestore CFC
Rupert Thorpe
Superviseur effets visuels : Framestore CFC
Jon Thum
Modeller
Ashley Tilley
Compositeur numérique
Steve Tizzard
Character animator: Framestore CFC
Philip To
Senior paint/prep and roto artist: MPC
Shahin Toosi
Digital compositing artist
Oscar Tornincasa
Senior lighting technical director: MPC
Daniele Tosti
Visual effects production assistant
Samantha Townend
Layout artist: MPC
Tim M. Townsend
Modelling: ScanlineVFX
Duc Minh Tran
Compositeur numérique
Mark Tremble
Senior production: Framestore CFC
Sara Trezzi
Superviseur effets visuels : ScanlineVFX
Stephan Trojansky
Compositor: Framestore CFC
Matthew Twyford
Digital compositor: MPC London
Miquel Ubeda
Visual effects accountant
John Uribe
Animation supervisor
Adam Valdez
Senior paint artist
Phil Van Der Reyden
Compositeur numérique
John Van Hoey Smith
Roto/prep artist: MPC
Fani Vassiadi
Animator: Framestore CFC
Mathieu Vig
Animateur
Juan Vilato
Animator: SPI
Roger Vizard
Paint and roto artist: Framestore CFC
Pragti Wadhwa
Digital paint and roto artist: Framestore CFC
Maggie Walby
Modeller
Adam Walker
Texture artist: MPC
Adam Walker
Motion editor
Michael M. Walsh
Lead character technical director: MPC
Waikit Wan
Render wrangler
Tim Ward
Cloth/fur technical director
Dan Warder
Compositing artist: ScanlineVFX
Mortimer Warlimont
Previsualization artist
Joshua Wassung
Additional visual effects producer
Tamara Watts Kent
Compositeur numérique
Susan M. Weeks
Pre-visualization
David Weinstein
Senior lighting technical director
Larry Weiss
Head of compositing department: Weta Digital
Matt Welford
Producer: title sequence
Simon Whalley
Render support: Framestore
Nick Whiteley
Producteur effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
James Whitlam
Character texture painter
Trevor Wide
Layout artist: SPI
David Wiezer
Visual effects production assistant
Barbora Wildova
Render wrangler
Brett Wilkins
Lead model technician: miniatures unit
Fraser Wilkinson
Senior systems engineer
Stephen Willey
Superviseur effets visuels : WETA
Guy Williams
Digital imaging manager
Pete Williams
Motion capture director
Thom Williams
Modeleur numérique : Weta Digital
James Willingham III
Roto/prep artist: MPC
Robert A. Willis
Research & development technical director: MPC
Jonathan Wills
3D lighting artist: MPC
Chris Wilson
Render wrangler: MPC
Chris Wilson
Coordinateur effets visuels
Kirsty Wilson
Visual effects production assistant
Richard Stuart Wilson
Layout artist
Sally Wilson
Visual effects production assistant
Sarah Wilson
Digital matte painter
Doug Winder
Matchmove artist: Framestore CFC
Toby Winder
Additional visual effects producer
Arthur Windus
Animateur
Jim Winquist
Effects technical director: MPC
Oliver Winwood
Compositor: MPC
Kim Wiseman
Shader writer and look development
Jedrzej Wojtowicz
On-set wrangler
Zach Wolf
Compositeur numérique
Christine Wong
Digital artist
Pam Wong
Matchmove artist: MPC
Stephen Wong
Digital artist
Anthony Wonsoff
Modeleur numérique : Weta Digital
Clare Woodford-Robinson
Set matchmove technician
Mike Woodhead
Senior crowd technical director
Alan Woods
I/o coordinator: ScanlineVFX
Bjoern Wortmann
Compositing supervisor: ScanlineVFX
Kai Woytke
Superviseur effets visuels
Dean Wright
Compositor
Rachel Wright
Tracking
Xye
Lighting techical director
Joyce Young
Compositeur numérique
Anton Yri
Executive visual effects producer: ScanlineVFX
Ismat Zaidi
Lighting technical director: MPC
Fabio Zangla
Matchmover: Weta Digital
Marzena Zareba
Character technical director: MPC
Dan Zelcs
Rigging supervisor: Framestore CFC
Matthias Zeller
Lighting technical director
Mohand Zennadi
Compositing artist: ScanlineVFX
Martin Zwanzger
Shading: ScanlineVFX
Gereon Zwosta
Compositeur numérique
Johan Åberg
Head of digital lab: Framestore-CFC
Ben Baker (*)
Rotoscope artist: Escape Studios/MPC
Gregory Bellis (*)
Character coordinator: MPC
Julian Blom (*)
Senior compositor
Feliciano di Giorgio (*)
Digital compositor: MPC
Michael Dohne (*)
Senior paint/roto artist: Weta Digital
Hugo Dominguez (*)
Systems: MPC
Martyn Drake (*)
Roto artist: Escape Studios/MPC
David Emeny (*)
Animateur
Bill Haller (*)
Senior render wrangler: MPC
Richard Helliwell (*)
Roto artist/compositor
Patrick Kreuser (*)
Compositing artist: ScanlineVFX
Sabine Laimer (*)
Head of 3D services: Plowman Craven and Associates
Duncan Lees (*)
Cg producer
Ben Lock (*)
Lidar supervisor: Lidar Services
Paul Maurice (*)
Visual consultant
Mark Pinheiro (*)
Visual consultant: Escape Studios
Mark Pinheiro (*)
Software research and development: MPC
Osiris Pérez (*)
Roto artist: Escape Studios/MPC
Gabriel Sitjas (*)
Roto artist: Escape Studios/MPC
Melissa Widup (*)

Cascades

High line rigger
Lee Adamson
Cascades
Pavel Bezdek
Cascades
Pavel Bousek
Cascades
Petr Bozdech
Cascades
Radek Brodil
Cascades
Radek Bruna
Utility stunts
Sean Button
Stunt facilitator: CZ
Pavel Cajzl
Riding stunts
Pablo Casillas
Cascades
Brett Chan
Cascades
Fintan Costelloe
Utility stunts
Jonathan Costelloe
Doublure cascades
Andrew Cottle
Cascades
Augie Davis
Cascades
Mana Hira Davis
Utility stunts
Shane Dawson
Cascades
Frantisek Deak
Cascadeur
Peter Dillon
Cascades
Zuzana Drdacka
Cascades
Zdenek Dvoracek
Cascades
Pavel Dvorscik
Cascades
Tomas Ereminas
Cascades
Morgan Evans
Cascades
Jiri Firt (Jiri First)
Cascades
Vladimir 'Furdo' Furdik
Cascades
Pedro García García
Cascades
Luis Manuel Gutiérrez (Luis M. Gutiérrez Santos)
Cascades
Winham Hammond
Cascades
Petr Horacek
Cascades
Jiri Horky
Cascades
Vladislavas Jacukevicius
Cascades
Thomas Kiwi
Cascades
Jindrich Klaus
Cascades
Martin Kraus
Cascades
Ladislav Lahoda
Cascades
Todor Lazarov
Stunt double: Lucy double
Paul Lowe
Utility stunts
Branislav Martinak
Cascades
Dominic Melchers
Cascades
Ivan Mica
Cascades
Hiroo Minami
Cascades
Giedrius Nagys
Doublure cascades
Sebastian Pereira
Fight coordinator
Allan Poppleton
Coordinateur des cascades
Allan Poppleton
Cascades
Dusan Prvy
Cascadeur
Slava Samuchov
Utility stunts
Stanislav Satko
Assistant stunt coordinator
Paul Shapcott
Cascades
Allan Smith
Cascades
Roman Spacil
Cascades
Andrew B. Stehlin
Cascades
Zokir Sultanov
Cascadeur
José Antonio Ona Sánchez
Stunt production assistant
Erika Takacs
Assistant stunt coordinator
Stuart Thorp
Cascades
Stuart Thorp
Cascades
Tomas Tobola
Cascades
Marek Toth
Cascades
Raicho Vasilev
Cascades
Rudolf Vrba
Cascades
Dwayne Wiley
Doublure cascades
Min Windle
Cascades
Tim Wong
Cascades
Eugenio Alonso Yenes
Cascades
Stadtherr Zdenek
Cascades
Kamila Zenkerová
Utility stunts
Ryan Carey (*)
High line rigger
Brendan Jakins (*)
Cascades
Miroslav Lhotka (*)
Stunts: motion capture
Marque Ohmes (*)

Caméra

Premier assistant caméra
Dan Balzer
Technician: Libra remote head
Chris Bangma
Key grip
Brian Bouma
Photographe de plateau
Phil Bray
Digital video assist operator
Nigel Burton
Premier assistant caméra
Jan Carda
Gaffer
Václav Cermak
Directeur de la photographie : deuxième équipe
Milan Chadima
Best boy
Karel Charvat
Photographe de plateau
Murray Close
Film lighting technician
Jamie Couper
Aerial director of photography: Poland
Adam Dale
Camera trainee
Bobby de Vay
Libra head technician
Tim Dean
Electrician
Marek Dorst
Cadreur caméra
Jakub Dvorsky
Best boy
John Enright
Éclairagiste
Craig Farrand
Electrician
Ants Farrell
Key first assistant camera: additional crew
Vincent Geijsel
Gaffer: second unit
Mark Gillings
Chef électricien
Mark Gillings
Grip
Ivo Gresak
Key grip: VFX unit
Dion Hartley
Premier assistant caméra
Brenden Holster
Electrician
Petr Hons
Crane technician: Technocrane
Robert Hottarek
Premier assistant caméra A
Gregory Irwin
Rigging electrician
Lukas Jaromersky
Gaffer
Eddie Knight
Key grip: second unit
Robert Kodera
Aerial director of photography: New Zealand
Steve Koster
Co-first assistant camera
Pavel Kurak
Retour vidéo
Viktor Lonek
Cadreur caméra
Gregory Lundsgaard
Assistant camera
Petr Machacek
Éclairagiste
Luke Macready
Cadreur caméra
Rob Marsh
Deuxième assistant caméra
Martin Maryska
Premier assistant caméra
Dean McCarroll
Cable operator
Martin Mecko
Second assistant camera: "b" camera
Garth Michael
Film loader
Dusty Millar
Director of photography: documentary crew
John J. Moers
Best boy
Stewart Monteith
Assistant camera
Nigel Nally
Premier assistant caméra
Frantisek Novák
Technocrane technician
Evan Pardington
Second assistant camera "c" camera: second unit
Jan Prokes
Premier assistant caméra
Ulric Raymond
Key grip
Jan Rehanzl
Deuxième assistant caméra
Ben Rowsell
Digital preview technician
Nisha Samuel
Best boy: second unit
David Sargison
Grip: miniatures unit
Horst Sarubin
Assistant video
Karel Schneiberg
Directeur de la photographie : deuxième équipe
Brad Shield
Deuxième assistant caméra
Philip A.T. Smith
Premier assistant caméra
Ryan Spearman
Camera trainee
Vaclav Sramek
Digital video assistant
Kirsty Tamatea
Digital video assist operator
Dean Thomas
Balloon light technician
Carsten Thoms
Technocrane technician
Andy Thomson
Director of photography: underwater unit
Manning Tillman
Deuxième assistant caméra
Matt Tuffin
Photographe de plateau
Taylor Tulip-Close
Dolly grip
Michael Vivian
Premier assistant caméra équipe aérienne
J. Glyn Williams
Aerial camera technician: Wescam camera
Steven J. Winslow
Digital video assistant
Vanessa Wood
Libra head technician
Jayden York
Best boy
Vodvarka Zdenek
Éclairagiste
Keri Manuel (*)
First assistant: "B" camera, New Zealand 2nd Unit
Andrew McGeorge (*)

Département costumes

Associate costume designer
Kimberly Adams-Galligan
Costume cutter
Emily Barr
Costume supervisor: New Zealand
Nicola Clegg
Extras costumer
Jasmin Easterbrook
Habilleuse
Jirina Eisenhamerova
Extras costume coordinator
Sian Evans
Costume props supervisor
Robyn Forster
Costume department trainee
Courtney Hoffman
Chef costumière
Andrea Hood
Costume coordinator
Gabriela Horská
Set costumer
Maria Hubackova
Costume assistant
Hannah Jacobs
Costume supervisor: Czech Republic
Hana Kucerova
Specialty costumer: KNB EFX Group, Inc.
Penny Mackie
Set costumer
Sam Morley
Costume illustrator
Oksana Nedavniaya
Costume art finisher
James Rogers
Set costumer
Jenny Rushton
Costume textile artist
Sarah Shepherd
Habilleuse
Patricie Soptenková
Set costumer
Patricie Soptenková
Habilleuse
Jitka Svecova
Costume illustrator
Thao T. Vu
Set costumer
Simon Ward
Key costume breakdown artist
Amy Wright
Assistant costume designer: New York
Barbara Presar (*)

Département montage

Coordinateur post-production
Cara Cheeseman
First assistant editor
Tania Clarke
Assistant monteur
Coral D'Alessandro
Visual effects editor
Alastair Grimshaw
Avid technician
Andrew Havelberg
Assistant monteur
Martin Hubacek
Digital cinema producer
Trevor Joyce
Assistant monteur
Mark Keady
Assistant monteur
Steven Mates
Color timer
Harry Muller
Coordinateur post-production
Liz Richards
Assistant editor: avid
Debs Richardson
Post-production assistant
Tanner Bean (*)
Post-production assistant
Lucy Juliet Westphal (*)

Département musique

Compositeur : musique additionnelle
Stephen Barton
Musician: bowed guitar
Kim Carroll
Compositeur : musique additionnelle
Halli Cauthery
Score mixer
Peter Cobbin
Choir
Crouch End Festival Chorus
Musician
Peter Davies
Song consultant
Chris Douridas
Executive in charge of music
Lindsay Fellows
Monteur musique
Meri Gavin
Conducteur
Harry Gregson-Williams
Régisseur d’orchestre
Isobel Griffiths
Orchestrator
Jennifer Hammond
Musician: ethnic woodwinds
Richard Harvey
Musician: percussion programming
Hybrid
Music technical engineer
Jody K. Jenkins
Pro tools recordist
Lewis Jones
Music technical engineer
Costa Kotselas
Musician: electric violin
Hugh Marsh
Orchestration coordinator
Esther McIntosh
Lead orchestrator
Ladd McIntosh
Orchestra leader
Perry Montague Mason
Orchestrator
Larry Rench
Vocalist
Lisbeth Scott
Music programmer
Alexis Smith
Orchestrator
Geoff Stradling
Monteur musique
John Warhurst
Monteur musique
Kirsty Whalley
Score programmer
Christopher Willis
Préparation musicale
Melissa Orquiza (*)

Divers

Cast liaison
Victoria Acosta
Assistant régisseur
Cathy Adams
Intern: visual development
Tania Mills (Tanya Adusumilli)
Script
Alexa Alden
Motion capture performer: MPC
Christopher Anthony
Post-production accountant
Guy Barker
Assistant post-production accountant
Holly Bates
Special advisor
Bob Beltz
Systems administrator
Nic Brown
Military trainer
Billy Budd
Accounting clerk
Rachael Campbell
Production coordinator: slovenia
Ira Cecic
Assistant accountant
Karolina Cerna
Executive assistant: Mr. Johnson
Mark Ceryak
Coordinateur de production : deuxième équipe
Andrew Cochrane
Dialect coach
William Conacher
Location accountant: Slovenia
S.R. Conger
Location scout: Ireland
Dougal Cousins
Régisseur général
James Crowley
Horse master
Ricardo Cruz
Production coordinator: Poland
Paulina Czech
Coordinateur de production
Judy Dale
Technical consultant
Gareth Daley
Location accountant
Kathi Danielson
Systems administrator
Trey Darley
Preview technician
Jason Duncan
Lead armourer
Joe Dunckley
On-set medic
Eva Dvorakova
Assistant: Mr. Johnson
Emily Eckert
Assistant accountant
Michal Engrth
Assistant location manager: slovenia
Matej Felc
Assistant accountant
Ruben Ferguson
First assistant accountant
Sandra Finestone
Animal coordinator
Mark Forbes
Assistant production coordinator: Los Angeles pre-production
Jenny Fumarolo
IT department assistant
Katerina Galova
Assistant coordinateur de production
Kylie Gaudin
Post production assistant accountant
Ryan Gomez
Assistant de production
Alexa Hale
Assistant accountant
Jonathan Harding
Repérages
Brett Higginson
Script
Sarah Hinch
Military trainer
Paul Hornsby
Weapons production
Gareth J. Jensen
Data management: Framestore CFC
Mikael Jaeger Jensen
Design dept co-ordinator: Weta Workshop
Kate Hawkins (Kate Jorgensen)
Office assistant: slovenia
Andrejka Kavs
Assistant accountant
Sarka Kindlova
Assistant: slovenia
Nike Kobal
Accountant: slovenia
Marko Kopac
Assistant accountant: slovenia
Mitja Kravanja
Cashier
Tomas Kreisl
Armour asset assistant
Dot Kyle
Script supervisor: element unit
Veronique Lawrence
Accommodation coordinator
Veronika Lencova
Assistant horse master
Donovan Libring
First assistant accountant
James Linville
Cast liaison
Sally-Ann Louisson
Assistant accountant
Iva Lukesová
Construction accountant
Jorge Ernesto Luna
Régisseur
Zdravko Madzarevic
Assistant production coordinator: slovenia
Nina Majcan
Attaché de presse
Ernie Malik
Accounting assistant
Carla Martinessi
Assistant: Isobel Griffiths
Charlotte Matthews
Horse trainer
Wayne McCormack
Safety supervisor
Damian Molloy
Régisseur
Pavel Mrkous
Technical manager
Duncan Nimmo
Runner: props
Petra Novotná
Assistant coordinateur de production
Kelvin J. Padfield
Assistant production coordinator: second unit
Lenka Pavlakova
Horse wrangler
Sebastian Pereira
Executive assistant: Mr. Adamson
Alina Phelan
Production runner: weta digital
Kade Ramsey
Auditor
Efrat Ravid
Office assistant: slovenia
Petra Repic
Production IT supervisor
James Rota
Production accountant: New Zealand
David Rowell
Assistant accountant
Tanya Ruby
Cyber scanning
Jean-Marc Rulier
Assistant location manager: slovenia
Mitja Sencur
Accommodation coordinator
Vanja Sepec
Accommodation coordinator: slovenia
Vanja Sepec
Coordinateur de production
Katerina Silna
River safety coordinator, slovenia
Marko Simenc
Production secretary: Poland
Anna Skuza
Accountant: slovenia
Maja Slatensek
Assistant accountant
Gemma Smithers
Floor runner
James Starr
Aerial operations manager: Flying Pictures Ltd.
Andy Stephens
Coordinateur de production
Lauren Swearingen
Accountant
Jiri Tichacek
Modeleur numérique
Michael Todd
Assistant to director
Marketa Tom
Assistant: Mr. Adamson, Czech Republic
Marketa Tom
Coordinateur de production
Natasha Turner
Assistant accountant: UK Incentive Accountant
John Udall
Assistant coordinateur de production
Goran Uljanic
Coordinateur de production : deuxième équipe
Jana Vesela
Leading hand sculptor
Ra Vincent
Assistant: Mr. Steuer
Tatiana Vomackova
Lead stand in
Lisa Jane Walker
Assistant coordinateur de production
Karla Wallace
Assistant de production
Russell Weakland
Assistant: Mr. Adamson
Margaret E. Whitman (Margaret Whitman)
Aerial operations assistant: Flying Pictures Ltd
Barney Wrightson
Assistant accountant
Peter Ziak
Producteur délégué
Ray Zimmerman
Puppeteer
Howard Berger (*)
Puppeteer
Rob Derry (*)
Puppeteer
Dawn Dininger (*)
Puppeteer
Beth Hathaway (*)
Puppeteer
Jeff Himmel (*)
Puppeteer
Lon Muckey (*)
Puppeteer
Clare Mulroy (*)
Puppeteer
Mark Rappaport (*)

(*) non crédité