Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Megamind

(Megamind)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Megamind (voix)
Will Ferrell
Metro Man (voix)
Brad Pitt
Roxanne Ritchie (voix)
Tina Fey
Tighten (voix)
Jonah Hill
Minion (voix)
David Cross
Bernard (voix)
Ben Stiller
Megamind's Father (voix)
Justin Theroux
Megamind's Mother (voix)
Jessica Schulte
Lord Scott / Maton (voix)
Tom McGrath
Lady Scott (voix)
Emily Nordwind
Warden (voix)
J.K. Simmons
Schoolchild (voix)
Ella Olivia Stiller
Schoolchild (voix)
Quinn Dempsey Stiller
Prisoner (voix)
Brian Hopkins
Maton (voix)
Christopher Knights
Father in Crowd (voix)
Mike Mitchell
Crying Baby (voix)
Jasper Johannes Andrews
Newscaster (voix)
Jack Blessing
Mayor (voix)
Stephen Kearin

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Tom McGrath

Écriture

Écriture
Alan J. Schoolcraft
Écriture
Brent Simons

Production

Producteur
Lara Breay
Producteur
Denise Nolan Cascino
Producteur exécutif
Stuart Cornfeld
Creative consultant
Guillermo del Toro
Producteur associé
Holly Edwards
Marketing media producer
Lisa J. Freberg
Producteur exécutif
Ben Stiller
Creative consultant
Justin Theroux

Musique

Musique
Lorne Balfe
Musique
Hans Zimmer

Montage

Monteur
Michael Andrews

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
David James

Direction de production

Directeur de post-production
Andrew Birch
Directeur de production
Andre de Oliviera Araujo
Superviseur de la production
Jannette Eng
Superviseur post-production
John Hanashiro
Superviseur de la production
Danielle Helsaple
Superviseur de la production
David Isetta
Superviseur de la production
Diana K. Lee
Superviseur de la production
Camille Leganza
Directeur de production
Maude Lewis
Superviseur de la production
Kelly Matthews
Superviseur de la production
Robyn Mesher
Superviseur de la production
Trinity Murphy
Superviseur de la production
Meredith Narrowe
Superviseur de la production
Erik Pope (Story)
Superviseur de la production
Malia P. Russell
Superviseur de la production
Steven Schweickart
Directeur de production
Kate Spencer
Superviseur de la production
Ryan Genji Thomas
Production development supervisor
Sunny Ye

Département artistique

3D concept designer
Vlad Bina
Visual development artist
Goro Fujita
Visual development artist
Alex Hagelis
Visual development artist
Kory Heinzen
Art department
Ruben Hickman
Visual development artist
Chin Ko
Visual development artist
Travis Koller
Visual development artist
Bryan Gregg LaShelle
Research assistant
Jonathan B. Lee
Visual development artist
Peter Maynez
Visual development artist
Sam Michlap
Visual development artist
Sunil Pant
Conception des décors
Doug Pierce
Additional story artist
Shane Prigmore
Additional visual development
Simon Rodgers
Visual development artist
Jason William Scheier
Histoire
Radford Sechrist (Artist)
Visual development artist
Stan Seo
Visual development artist
Paul Sullivan
Storyboardeur
Kathleen Thorson
Histoire
Ennio Torresan Jr. (Artist) (Ennio Torresan)
Visual development artist
James Wood Wilson
Fx designer
Stephen Wood
Visual development
Raymond Zibach
Storyboardeur
Elaine Bogan (*)

Son

Chef monteur son
Erik Aadahl
Mixeur bruitages
James Ashwill
Dubbing supervisor
Panos Asimenios
Mixeur réenregistrements
Anna Behlmer
Dialogue recording engineer
Dominic Boucher
Adr stage engineer
Derek Casari
Recordist
Ryan Cole
Bruiteur
John Cucci (John T. Cucci)
Chef monteur post-synchro
Susan Dudeck
Sound effects editor
P.K. Hooker
Monteur post-synchro
R.J. Kizer
Chef monteur bruitages
Jonathan Klein
Sound re-recording engineer
Tom Lalley
Original dialogue mixer
Roy Latham
Sound effects editor
John Marquis
Mixeur réenregistrements
Andy Nelson
Bruiteur
Dan O'Connell
Prise de son
Tighe Sheldon
First assistant sound editor
Andy Sisul
Original dialogue mixer
Carlos Sotolongo
Chef monteur son
Ethan Van der Ryn
Mixeur réenregistrements
Jules Woods (*) (Version langages étrangers)

Effets visuels

Surfacing artist
Fernanda S. Abarca
Texture artist
Deepa Agarwal
Technical director intern
Yash Agrawal
Paint fix artist
Jessica Alcorn
Compositing lead
Gianni Aliotti
Effets visuels
John Allwine
Effets visuels
Benjamin Andersen
Lead lighter
William E. Arias
Effets visuels
Shinsaku Arima
Digital lighter
Jeffrey Arnold
Matte painting compositor
Jason Arold
Lighting technical assistant
David Aughenbaugh
Lighting sequence supervisor
Stephen Bailey
Layout artist
Matthew Bain
Cg supervisor
Ken Ball
Paint fix artist
Jasper M. Baltzersen (PDI/Dreamworks)
Recruiter
Kelly Barschig (DWA)
Stereo paint fix artist
Michael Baula
Crowds artist
David Bazelon
Effets visuels
Greg Beckman
Stereo paint fix artist
Matthew Beightol
Lighter
Sucheta Bhatawadekar
Previz artist
David Juan Bianchi
Senior production engineer
Nafees Bin Zafar
Effets visuels
Steven Blakey
Senior fx r&d engineer
Silviu Borac
Assistant de production
Linda Bork (Layout)
Effets visuels
Julie Anne Brame
Research and development
Margarita Bratkova
Rough layout artist
John Braunreuther
Technical director
Matt Brisbin
Lead lighter
Max Bruce
Effets visuels
Markus Burki
Matte painter
Joshua Caez
Character effects animator lead
Kristopher Campbell
Paint fix artist
Craig Cannon (PDI/Dreamworks)
Effects engineer
Mark T. Carlson
Character effects artist
Kevin Carney
Software engineer
Gregg Carrier
Cg modeler
Min-Yu Chang (PDI DreamWorks)
Research and development
Chloe Chao
Effets visuels
Robert Chen
Effects animator
Alan Cheney
Technical director
David S. Cheng
Effets visuels
Wes Chilton
Character effects artist
Joong-ryang Choi
Surfacing artist
Woojin Choi
Media tools engineer
Hermann Chong
Lead lighting artist
Sebastien Chort
Lead lighting and compositing artist
Shaun Collaco (Dreamworks Animation)
Creative supervisor
Michael Collery (Matte painting)
Éclairagiste
Clint Colver
Character effects artist
Aaron Conover
Co-supervising character technical director
Lawrence D. Cutler
Production engineer
Kwesi Davis
Global character technical director
Gilbert Davoud
Effects artist
Alain De Hoe
Lighting technical assistant
Justin DeCell
Éclairagiste
Mark A. Decker
Superviseur effets visuels
Philippe Denis
Lighter
Antoine Deschamps
Character effects artist
David Deuber
Lighter
Caine Dickinson (DreamWorks Animation SKG)
Surfacing supervisor
David Doepp
Production testing technical director
Katy Harrison (Katy Harrison)
Éclairagiste
Kirsten Drummond
Lighting technical director
Michael Duffy
Lead lighting artist
Kevin Edwards
Character effects artist
Barbara Ellison
Modeler
Angela Ensele Firebaugh (Angela Ensele Firebaugh)
Effets visuels
Tyson Erze
Stereo paint fix artist
Cassandra Fanning
Digital artist
Michael Farley
Character effects animator
Jon Farrell
Character technical director
Peter Farson
Lighting technical director
Crystal Fong
Éclairagiste
Julien Forest
Matte painter
Dennis Fraser
Research and development
Jennifer Fung
Lighting technical director
Adam Gaige
Character effects animator
Mariana Galindo
Surfacing technical director
Daniel Gallagher
Fx engineer
Akash Garg
Digital artist
Brian Gee
City development supervisor
Jonathan Gibbs
Systems administrator
Greg Gibson
Éclairagiste
Navjit Singh Gill
Shot lighting artist
Francesco Giroldini
Effects lead
Greg Gladstone
Layout artist
Sue Gleadhill
Supervising technical director
Corban Gossett
Effets visuels
Shaun Graham
Head of production technology
Darin K. Grant
Effets visuels
Landon Gray
Head of lighting
Laura Grieve
Paint fix artist
Bill Gumina
Éclairagiste
Dorien Gunnels
Lighter
Glen Gustafson
Final layout artist
Jon Gutman
Effects lead
Greg Hart
Character effects animator
Uma Havaligi
Rough layout artist
Todd Heapy
Paint fix artist
Jorge Heredia
Éclairagiste
George Ho
Senior digital matte artist
Pamela Hobbs
Éclairagiste
Noel Hocquet
Previz artist
David Hofmann
Crowds developer
Christina Hsu (Christina Hsu)
Character effects animator
Nicholas Sanger Hoppe
Final layout artist
Pamela Hu
Character effects artist
Joe Hughes
Lighting technical director
Masato Ikura
Effects animator
Aaron James McComas
Previs artist
Todd Jansen
Crowd animator
Geoffrey Jarrett
Lighting
Ian Jenkins
Lighter
Gregory Jennings
Matte painter
Patrick Jensen
Éclairagiste
Amanda Johnstone (Amanda Johnstone)
Lead lighting
Amy Rae Jones
Visual effects animator
Michael Jones (Michael Cadwallader Jones)
Lead technical director
Kaishin Kam
Éclairagiste
Kurt Kaminski
Effects animator
Carl Kaphan
Surfacing artist
David S. Karoll
Effects artist
Tim Keenan
Software engineer
Patrick Kelly
Effets visuels
Laurent Kermel
Surfacing artist
Cara Antonelli (Cara Antonelli)
Éclairagiste
Oth Khotsimeuang
Lead lighter & compositor
Michel Kinfoussia
Éclairagiste
Jennifer Leigh King
Character effects technical director
Steven Knipping
Cg supervisor
Annmarie Koenig
Effets visuels
Robert Kopinsky
Shader writer
Parashar Krishnamachari
Stereo technical director
Patrick Ku
Modeler
Soongu Kwon
Lead lighter
David C. Lawson
Lighting technical director
Jonathan Leaders
Effets visuels
Fangwei Lee
Character effects artist
In Soo Lee
Effets visuels
Jaemin Lee
Crowds supervisor
Michael H. Lee
Junior compositor
Erin Lehmkühl
Previz artist
Michael Leonard
Effects engineer
Jim Leuper
Senior lighting artist
Christopher Lexington
Lighting technical assistant
Linhan Li
Lighting coordinator
Jack Lilburn
Effets visuels
Olive Lin
Effets visuels
Yancy Lindquist
Global lead
Jin Liou
Head of effects
David Lipton
Production engineer
Fabio Lissi
Character effects artist
Susan Polk Little (Susan Polk Little)
Character effects animator
Philip K. Livingston Jr.
Lighter
Amber Stewart Lunderville
Matte painting technical director
Nick Lupinetti
Cg supervisor
Robert Lurye
Stereo paint fix artist
Marc Machuca
Lighting technical assistant
Mark Macready
Lead lighter
Jimmy Maidens
Character technical director
Cara Malek
Matte painter
Michael Wei Mao
Éclairagiste
Pietro Materossi
Research and development fx engineer
Mark J. Matthews
Character effects artist
Lucy Maxian
Effets visuels
Kyle Maxwell
Rough layout artist
Scott McGinley
Modeler
Steve McGrath
Stereoscopic supervisor
Phil 'Captain 3D' McNally
Cg supervisor
Michael McNeill
Effets visuels
Zeki Melek
Effets visuels
Gustav Melich
Effets visuels
August Meredith
Stereo paint fix artist
Anthony Meschi
Lead lighter
Marc Miller
Character technical director
Cliff B. Mitchell
Lead lighter
Tony Mitzelfelt
Global character technical director
Tom Molet
Lighter & compositor
Cristian Moras
Paint fix artist
Melissa D. Moss
Lead lighter
Stephanie Mulqueen (Visual development)
Senior software engineer
Ken Museth
Media tools & post-production technology engineer
Ori Neidich
Lead lighting artist
Ronman Yiu Yan Ng
Surfacing artist
Phiyen Nguyen
Crowds lead
Justin Onstine
Effets visuels
William Opdyke
Crowd animator
Tanner Owen
Production engineer
Patrick A. Palmer
Lighting technical director
Joyce Pan
Production engineer
Michael J. Pan
Effets visuels
Alex Patanjo
Effets visuels
John Patton
Effets visuels
Nikita Pavlov
Director of reseach and development
Andrew Pearce
Effects animator
Devon Penney
Effets visuels
Scott Peterson (Scott B. Peterson)
Lighting technical director
Steve Petterborg
Lead lighter & compositor
Jerome Platteaux
Character technical director
Sven Pohle
Superviseur de la production
Jason Pomerantz (Version IMAX)
Additional lead lighting
Bert Poole
Character technical director
Sebastien Potet
Fx engineer
Abhik Pramanik
Coordinateur effets visuels
Reny Preussker
Senior surfacing artist
Tsun-Hui Andrea Pun
Digital effects artist
Andrew Pungprakearti
Technical lead
Gene Ragan
Crowds artist
Joshua F. Richards
Effets visuels
Jason Rickwald
Head of character effects
Damon Riesberg
Digital artist
Frank Ritlop
Lead lighter
Eli Rod
Character effects artist
Max Rodriguez
Lead lighter
Milton E. Rodriguez-Rios
Lead effects animator
Krzysztof Rostek
Character technical director
Kendal Sager
Surfacer
Hayyim Sanchez
Research and development manager
Amy McDonald Sandjideh
Character technical director
Nico Sanghrajka
Digital artist
Frederic Schmidt
Modeler
Paul Schoeni
Director of previsualization
Kent Seki
Senior modeler
Armando Sepulveda
Effects animator
Sheldon Serrao (PDI/Dreamworks)
Senior lighting and compositing artist
Priyes Shah
Effects technical director
Sameer Shah
Éclairagiste
Hannah Sherman
Effets visuels
Stephanie Siebert
Additional effects artist
Lauren Simpson
Technical director intern
Debanshu Singh
R&D supervisor
Marty Sixkiller
Lighting technical director
Kathryn Skorpil
Lead lighting
Geri Smith
Effects animator
Joon Taik Song
Final layout artist
Steven Sorensen
Lighting technical assistant
Christopher Sprunger
Senior lighting and compositing artist
Brock J. Stearn
Character effects artist
Timothy Steele
Character effects artist
Kemer Stevenson
Effects artist
Curt Stewart
Lead lighting artist
Jessi Stumpfel
Crowd animator
Jeff Sullivan
Lighter & compositor
Prapanch Swamy
Surfacing technical director
Bonnie Tai
Effets visuels
Osamu Takehiro
Éclairagiste
Ka Yaw Tan
Digital effects artist
Britton Taylor
Surfacing artist
Matthew Territo
Surfacing technical director
Matthew Territo
Effets visuels
Stuart Tett
Character effects animator
Panat Thamrongsombutsakul
Final layout
Joseph Thomas
Effects animator
Richard S.G. Thompson (Dreamworks)
Character technical director
Paul Timpson
Rough layout artist
Andrew Titcomb
Effets visuels
Matt Titus
Lighter
Ryan Michael Todd
Character technical director
Priscilla Chiu Yee Tsang
Lighter
Lisa Dackermann
Lighting technical assistant
Amy Rebecca Tucker
Layout artist
Pete Upson
Stereo paint fix artist
Mauricio Valderrama
Matte painter
Kristi Valk
Effets visuels
Katie Van Maanen
Éclairagiste
Benjamin Venancie
Global lead
Henry Vera
Production engineer
Brent Villalobos
Visual effects lead
Koen Vroeijenstijn
Senior lighting/compositing
Marko Vukovic
Effets visuels
Zubin Wadia
Lighting technical assistant
Eric Walters
Effets visuels
Jason Waltman
Character technical director
Jeff Wang
Lighting technical director
Matthew Wang
Lead lighting artist
Gina Warr
Rough layout artist
Aaron Weldon
Lighting technical assistant
Eugene Wen
Visual effects lead
Andrew Wheeler
Lead lighter
Gabriel White
Director of research & development
Jeffrey Wike
Éclairagiste
Lori Williams
Character effects animator
Ron Williams
Effects technical director
David D. Wilson
Production engineer
Laura Wood
Éclairagiste
Hanwei Wu
Technical director
Ting Ting Wu
Senior surfacing artist
Gentaro Yamamoto
Character effects artist
Ken Yao
Lighting & compositing
Farid Khadiri-Yazami (Farid Khadiri-Yazami)
Character effects artist
Nate Yellig
Lead lighter
Gregory Yepes (Dreamworks Animation)
Lighter
Emily Yi
Lead visual effects
Ji Hyun Yoon
Lighter
Doug Yoshida
Lighter
Alfred Young
Character effects artist
Alon Zaslavsky (PDI/Dreamworks)
Character technical director
Guido Zimmermann

Département montage

Editorial and post-production executive
James Beshears
Post production engineer
Anthony Severin Cox
Digital colorist
Gregory K. Creaser (Gregory Creaser)
Assistant monteur
John Dorst
Apprentice editor
Will Erokan
Assistant monteur
Robert W. Hedland
Associate editor
Lynn Hobson
Associate editor
Christopher Knights
Associate editor
Michelle Mendenhall
Monteur
Paul Neal (High definition)
Film and color technician
Baron C. Northrop (Baron Northrop)
Digital colorist
Jeff Olm
Assistant monteur
Daniel Ortiz
Digital imaging manager
Kyle D. Pascucci (Kyle Pascucci)
Hd mastering
Mark Reaser
Editorial production assistant
Madison Sellers
Senior media coordinator
Allison Bernardi (Allison Bernardi)
Assistant monteur
Bill Steinberg
Post-production assistant
Alex Cardullo (*)
Color timer
Jim Passon (*)
Color timer
Mathieu Reid (*)

Département musique

Additional music arranger
Peter G. Adams
Score mixer
Slamm Andrews
Music consultant
Bob Badami
Studio manager
Colette Barber
Assistant scoring engineer
John Barrett
Protools engineer
John Barrett
Monteur musique
Ramiro Belgardt
Composer
Marc Bonilla (Additional music)
Musician
Tom Boyd (Oboe soloist)
Music producer
Kaz Boyle (Marching band)
Studio manager
Alison Burton
Score assistant engineer
Kris Burton
Music clearances
Julie Butchko
Music business affairs
Dan Butler
Score technical engineer
Chuck Choi
Violin
Chris Clad
Additional music recordist
Rupert Coulson
Technical score engineer
Nick Delaplane
Musician
George Doering
Music consultant
Chris Douridas
Sample development
Sam Estes
Orchestration coordinator
Lori Chavez (Lori Chavez)
Additional orchestrator
Elizabeth Finch
Monteur musique temporaire
John Finklea
Supervising orchestrator
Bruce Fowler
Additional orchestrator
Walt Fowler
Score mixer
Daniel Fresco
Orchestrator
Rick Giovinazzo
Marching band recorded by
Kevin Globerman
Conducteur
Gavin Greenaway
Régisseur d’orchestre
Isobel Griffiths
Composer
Stuart Hart (Featurette)
Additional music arranger
Stephen Hilton
Music arranger
Stephen Hilton
Music manager
Charlene Ann Huang
Score assistant engineer
Aled Jenkins
Additional music arranged by
Tom Holkenborg (Junkie XL)
Additional orchestrator
Kevin Kaska
Technical score engineer
Andrew Kawczynski
Music production services
Steven Kofsky
Score mixer
Daniel Kresco
Composer
Michael A. Levine (Additional music)
Musician
Steve Mair (Double bass)
Musician
Michael Mason (Drums)
Music business affairs
Liz McNicoll
Préparation musicale
Aaron Meyer
Additional score mixer
Alan Meyerson
Executive music producer
Kathy Nelson
Additional orchestrator
Ed Neumeister
Choir master
Jenny O'Grady
Protools engineer
Sam Okell
Executive in charge of music
Sunny Park
Score assistant engineer
Paul Pritchard
Music studio manager
Czarina Russell (Remote Control Productions)
Orchestrator
Carl Rydlund
Musician
Steve Schaeffer (Percussion)
Music business affairs
Jennifer Schiller
Sample development
Adam Schmidt
Monteur musique
Peter Oso Snell
Music librarian
Jill Streeter
Music coordinator
Roger Tang
Assistant orchestra contractor
Lucy Whalley
Préparation musicale
Booker White
Score engineer
Nick Wollage
Score recordist
Nick Wollage
Score coordinator
Andrew Zack
Assistant to orchestrator
Ozgur Zoral
Music clearances
Denise Carver (*)
Préparation musicale
Frank Macchia (*)
Préparation musicale
Victor Pesavento (*)
Préparation musicale
Steven L. Smith (*)
Directeur musical
Matt Walker (*)

Divers

Assistant de production
Sonny Aguirre Jr.
Engineering system administrator
Balaji Alahari
Research and development supervisor
Holly Allen
Finance
Terri Anderson (Accounting and operations)
Systems administrator
Rain Angeles
Research and development
Steve Baker
Technology coordinator
Joe Bauman
Engineering systems administrator
Michael Belostotski
Technical resource administrator
Nicholas Bencriscutto
Research and development
Will Bilton
Coordinateur de production
Lauren Blackshear
Coordinateur de production
Alyson Blume
Operations system administrator
Shawn Bohonos
Research and development
Jeffrey Bradley
Hardware engineer
Zeke Burgess
Coordinateur de production
Matthew C. Campbell
Superviseur de la production
Jessie Carbonaro
Title designer
Ariandy Chandra (End titles)
Engineering system administrator
Scott Chapin
Histoire
Jason Lee Christopher (Coordinator) (Jason Christopher)
Marketing
Rick Clifton
Research and development
Bryan Cline
Research and development
Malik Coates
Assistant de production
Emily Conlon (Story)
Hardware engineer
Michael Coronado
Technology production manager
Sarah Counnas
Principal engineer
Michael Cutler
Production engineer
Mike Davis
Software engineer
Margaret A. Decker
Creative consultant
Guillermo del Toro
Production engineer
Jayson DeLancey
Assistant to director and producer
Whitney DiCarlo
Operations system administrator
Dave Dinsmore
Operations system administrator
Dj Downey
Research and development
Brendan Duncan
Systems engineer
Sean Ellis
Operations system administrator
Alireza Estakhrian
Facilities/operations
Anthony Fabrizio
Systems administrator
Bart Feliciano
Training coordinator
Rachel Hanson (Rachel Hanson)
Technology manager
Emmanuel C. Francisco
Infrastructure engineer
Benoit Gagnon
Digital operations hardware engineer
Frank Gallego (Dreamworks Animation)
Research and development
Reid Gershbein
Senior system administrator
Jorge Juan González
Marketing
Darin Grimes
Technical resource supervisor
Juli Gumbiner
Attaché de presse
David Hail
Training and artistic development
Adam Hall
Production tester
Michael P. Hamler
Post-production office supervisor
Wayne Hellinger
Training specialist
Guthrie S. Hennessey (Artistic and technical development)
Assistant production accountant
Jim Herbst
Technical resource administrator
Jorge Heredia
Global department head
Beth Hofer (DreamWorks Animation Studio Management)
Technical lead
Richard Holland
Delivery coordinator
Brandon Holmes
Finance/accounting
Vicki Hunter (Administration & finance)
Production tester
Michael Scott Hutchinson
Production engineer
Mark Jackels
Tech assistant
Ibrahim Sani Kache
Supervisor
Sean Kamath
Infrastructure engineer
Jason Kankiewicz
Production engineer
Mark Kauffman
Assistant to Mr.Pitt
Nazia Khan
Alliance manager
Hans Ku
Research and development
Terence Kuederle
Coordinateur de production
Tim Kwan
Marketing/home entertainment/consumer products
Joe Lawson (Dreamworks Animation) (Joseph Lawson)
Technical resource administrator
Jon Leibowitz
Producteur délégué
Bonnie Lemon (Dreamworks Animation)
Chief technology officer
Ed Leonard (Edwin R. Leonard)
Technical lead
Nicholas Long
Production development
Jim Mainard
Engineering systems administrator
Rich Marco
Assistant to producer and director
Bianca Margiotta
Global department manager
Traci Tolman Mars
Operations system administration
Todd Maugh
Hardware engineer
Eric McKinley
Training and technical development
Rick Menze
Infrastructure engineer
Paule Merlin
Software quality assurance
Peter C. Miller
Engineering systems administrator
Sunil Modi
Hardware engineer
Jemson Montefalcon
Studio operations
Laura Monteiro
Global department manager
Stacey Moreno
Coordinateur de production
Shane Mulholland
Clearance Department
Adria Munnerlyn
Marketing
Jaimie Nakae
Stereoscopic software
Paul Newell
Research and development manager
Anna Newman
Engineering systems administrator
John O'Sullivan
Central production coordinator
Robert Ogden
Operations system administrator
Othieno Okong'o
Script coordinator
Liska Ostojic
Editorial systems engineer
Paul Parmer
Marketing and promotions
Andrea Parrish
Accountant
Ariga Parseghian
Technical resource supervisor
Blake Penido
Infrastructure engineer
Drew Perttula
Technical resource administrator
Shaun Potts
Production tester
Celu Ramasamy (Celambarasan Ramasamy)
Technical resource administrator
Paul Replicon
Engineering system administrator
Daniel Rich
Administration
Matt Robertson
Production staff
Caroline Robinson
Choréographe
Fatima Robinson
Technical resource administrator
Gemma Ross
Technical lead
Stephen E. Ross
Additional voices
Joshua Rush
Assistant de production
Lynelle Thompson (Lynelle Thompson)
Film marketing
Scott Seiffert
Infrastructure engineer
Doug Sherman
Business and legal affairs
Mona Shokrai
Technical resource administrator
Cathy Sitzes
Coordinateur de production
Rachel Slansky
Administrative staff
Kira Smithson (Kira Shea Smithson)
Engineering system administrator
Doug Staub
Technical resource administrator
Casey Sword
Operations system administration
Julio C. Talavera
Creative consultant
Justin Theroux
Software engineer
Mackenzie Thompson
Manager of digital resources
Mark M. Tokunaga
Accountant
Betty Tom
Coordinateur de production
Yimi Tong
Production engineer
Selim Tuvi
Production staff
Jennifer Vogt
Engineering system administrator
Richard Williamson
Business & legal affairs
Alissa Rowinsky Wright
Facilities
Ben Zaehringer
Producteur délégué
Darci Zalvin
Technical resource administrator
Carl Bahor (*)
Resource administrator
Amy Chen (*)
Digital cinema package
Nick Corbett (*)
Marketing canada
Greg Ferris (*)

(*) non crédité