Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Person of Interest

(Person of Interest)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

John Reese
James Caviezel
Harold Finch
Michael Emerson
Lionel Fusco
Kevin Chapman
Root
Amy Acker
Joss Carter
Taraji P. Henson

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Chris Fisher
Réalisateur
Richard J. Lewis
Réalisateur
Fred Toye
Réalisateur
Jeffrey G. Hunt
Réalisateur
Stephen Surjik
Réalisateur
Stephen Williams
Réalisateur
Kenneth Fink
Réalisateur
Helen Shaver
Réalisateur
Charles Beeson
Réalisateur
Kevin Bray
Réalisateur
Stephen Semel
Réalisateur
Jeff T. Thomas
Réalisateur
Sylvain White
Réalisateur
Kate Woods

Écriture

Scénariste
Jonathan Nolan
Scénariste
Sean Hennen
Scénariste
Greg Plageman
Scénariste
Erik Mountain
Scénariste
Michael Sopczynski
Scénariste
Nic Van Zeebroeck
Scénariste
Lucas O'Connor
Scénariste
Dan Dietz
Scénariste
Denise Thé
Scénariste
Amanda Segel
Scénariste
David Slack
Scénariste
Melissa Scrivner-Love
Scénariste
Patrick Harbinson
Scénariste
Tony Camerino
Scénariste
Andy Callahan
Scénariste
Ray Utarnachitt
Scénariste
Ashley Gable
Scénariste
Hillary Benefiel

Production

Producteur exécutif
J.J. Abrams
Producteur exécutif
Bryan Burk
Co-producteur exécutif
Kathy Lingg
Producteur exécutif
Jonathan Nolan
Producteur exécutif
Greg Plageman
Co-producer / producer
Stephen Semel
Producteur
Athena Wickham
Co-producer / associate producer
Joshua Levey
Co-executive producer / supervising producer
Amanda Segel
Co-producteur exécutif
David Slack
Supervising producer / co-executive producer
Denise Thé
Co-producer / associate producer
Noreen O'Toole
Producer / co-producer
Melissa Scrivner-Love
Producteur
Margot Lulick
Producteur
Gail Barringer
Co-producteur exécutif
Chris Fisher
Co-producer / producer
Erik Mountain
Producteur associé
Chris Risner
Co-producteur exécutif
Patrick Harbinson
Co-producteur exécutif
Richard J. Lewis
Co-producteur exécutif
Ashley Gable
Producteur
Zak Schwartz
Producteur superviseur
Amy Berg

Musique

Musique
Ramin Djawadi

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
David Insley
Directeur de la photographie
Teodoro Maniaci
Directeur de la photographie
Manuel Billeter
Directeur de la photographie
Stephen McNutt
Directeur de la photographie
Gonzalo Amat
Directeur de la photographie
Tom Houghton
Directeur de la photographie
Petr Hlinomaz

Casting

Directeur de casting
Mark Saks
Directeur de casting
Jessica Kelly
Directeur de casting
Suzanne Smith

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Rick Butler
Chef décorateur
Dan Leigh

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
C.J. Simpson
Directeur artistique
Sarah Frank
Directeur artistique
Neil Prince
Directeur artistique
Toni Barton

Décors

Décorateur
Ron von Blomberg
Décorateur
Alyssa Winter

Costumes

Costumes
Gary Jones
Costumes
Frank L. Fleming
Costumes
John Glaser

Maquillage

Hair department head / department head hair
Belinda Anderson
Makeup department head / department head make-up
Toy Van Lierop
Department head make-up / makeup department head
Bradley Stenson
Makeup artist / special makeup effects artist
Craig Lindberg
Key hair stylist / hair stylist
Debbie Peiser
Additional makeup artist / makeup artist
Sanja Milic

Direction de production

Superviseur post-production
Chris Risner
Production supervisor / assistant production manager
Rosemary Lombard
Directeur de production
Lori Johnson
Directeur de production
Rebecca Rivo
Directeur de production
Gail Barringer
Directeur de production
Andrew Saxe
Directeur de production
Michael Pitt

Assistant réalisateur

Second assistant director / additional first assistant director
Kate Bogle
Second second assistant director / second assistant director
Christian Vendetti
Additional first assistant director
Josh Newport
Premier assistant réalisateur
Peter Soldo
Premier assistant réalisateur
Michael Pitt
Second assistant director / first assistant director
Adam T. Weisinger
Premier assistant réalisateur
Howard McMaster
Premier assistant réalisateur
Amy Lynn
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Scott Duskin
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Tom Glick
Additional second assistant director
Sarah Fairchild
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Matt Lake
Premier assistant réalisateur
Marco Londoner
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Andrea O'Connor
Premier assistant réalisateur
Dylan Hopkins
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Ellen Parnett
Additional second second assistant director
Derek Peterson
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Teddy Gibbons
Assistant réalisateur
Jack McKenna
Additional second assistant director
Dan Majkut

Département artistique

Lead graphic artist / graphic artist
Amy Dholakia-Jorand
Chargeperson scenic artist / charge scenic
Eva P. Davy
Carpenter / standby carpenter
Niles Norton
Accessoiriste
Ruth DiPasquale
Key construction grip / construction key grip
Vincent Guarriello
Chef constructeur
Richard Tenewitz
Assistant directeur artistique
Joel Reynolds
Motion graphics / graphic designer
Robert Ludemann (Motion Graphics)
Picture car mechanic / props
Jimmy Hays
Art department coordinator / art coordinator
Marissa Kotsilimbas
Props buyer / prop buyer
Jessica Panuccio
Accessoiriste
Jeff Mazzola
Shop manager
Noreen Souza-Bailey
Props / assistant property master
Joanna Leavens
Additional graphic artist / graphic artist
Kevin L. Raper
Accessoiriste
Cindy Fain-Vreeland
Décorateur plateau
Anthony Baldasare
Set Decoration Coordinator / set decoration coordinator
Lindsay Stephen
Art department production assistant
Samuel Froeschle
Property assistant
Dave Major
Art department production assistant
Clayton Beisner
Graphic artist
Tom Firestone (Motion graphics / additional graphic artist: motion graphics)
Assistant set decorator
Cathy T. Marshall
Assistant directeur artistique
Chad Kali
Assistant props
Eileen Dennehy
Coordinatrice département artistique
Chan Lin
Assistant directeur artistique
Carl Baldasso
Graphic artist
Conor Fitzgerald
Prop buyer / props
Von Chorbajian
Assistant accessoiriste
Garry Pastore
Accessoiriste
Sean Fink
Assistant set decorator / set decoration assistant
Caroline Ghertler
Accessoiriste
Eric Pastore
Accessoiriste
Jessie Pellegrino
Scenic artist
Stephen Caldwell (2014-2016)
Property assistant
Kathleen Pullan
Assistant accessoiriste
Kate Falzarano
Construction production assistant / art deptartment pa
Cara Fitts
Concept illustrator
I. Javier Ameijeiras
Accessoiriste
David Branum
Assistant département artistique
Paula Paternostro
Décorateur
Sam Rosedietcher
Scenic industrial / shopman
Charlie Shelton
Accessoiriste
Gabu Camilo
Décorateur
Sean Doyle
Additional graphics / art coordinator
Erik Knight
Décorateur
Liza Grant
Assistant property master / property master
Mark Harrington
Construction pa
Janine Carin Venezia
Props / set dresser
Julie Peters-Haymes
Cell phone and computer graphics / cell phone graphics
Emily Millay Haddad
Décorateur
Ted Altman
Art department production assistant
Pele Kudren
Set dec buyer / set decorator buyer
Elaine O'Donnell
Décorateur
Valerie Scoppa-Misarti
Décorateur plateau
Gary Wattson
Industrial / set dresser
Jeni Harden
Scenic artist
Michael Lee Nirenberg
Assistant directeur artistique
Joseph Michael Tenga
Props / set dresser
Ed Joseph
Graphics assistant
Hillary Benefiel
Props / set dresser
Nola Denett
Assistant directeur artistique
Jeremy Rosenstein
Assistant accessoiriste
Josh Vogel
Additional set dresser
Eldar Iskandarov
Accessoiriste
Jim Bauer
Décorateur
Jesse Getchell

Son

Mixeur son réenregistrements
Keith Rogers
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Scott Weber
Mixage son
Noah Timan
Adr mixer / adr recordist
Ryan Young
Foley editor / foley mixer
Ryan Wassil
Chef monteur son
Matt Sawelson
Sound effects editor
Marc Glassman
Mixage post-syncho
Jay Fisher
Foley cue / foley editor
Nick Mortillaro
Bruiteur
Alex Ullrich
Mixeur bruitages
Geordy Sincavage
Monteur dialogues
Brian Armstrong
Technical support / engineer
Cary Clark
Production sound mixer / production sound mixer
John D'Aquino (Tandem unit)
Perchiste
Amanda Jacques
Assistant bruiteur
Robert D. Caballero
Monteur post-synchro
Stephen M. Davis
Mixage son
Daniel McIntosh (Tandem unit)
Foley cue
J.P. Welgus
Sound utility
John Sember
Monteur bruitages
Dan Kenyon
Monteur dialogues
Maciek Malish
Utility sound / sound mixer
Lukasz Janik
Sound utility
Bret Scheinfeld
Sound utility
Matt Perry Thomas
Sound utility
Joe Savastano (Second unit)
Mixage post-syncho
Billy Theriot
Ingénieur du son
Justin Herman
Utility sound
Rafael Sienkiewicz
Mixage post-syncho
Jason Oliver
Pro tools music playback mixer / pro tools playback mixer
Jason Stasium
Bruiteur
Tara Blume
Adr recordist / ADR recordist
Luke Nagy
Monteur bruitages
Olivia Souder
Mixage post-syncho
Greg Crawford (Atlanta)
Boom operator / sound mixer
Graham Gardner
Mixeur bruitages
Aran Tanchum
Superviseur post-syncho
Andy Hay

Effets spéciaux

Special effects / special effects technician
Joe Heffernan
Special effects foreman
Roy Savoy
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Steven Kirshoff

Effets visuels

Visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor
Jay Worth (Los angeles)
Superviseur effets visuels
Chris Wright (New York / visual effects coordinator)
Producteur effets visuels
Joseph Bell (CoSA VFX / visual effects executive producer: CoSA VFX)
Effets visuels
Mark Anthony J. Nazal (CoSA VFX / digital artist: CoSA VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Greg Dora (CoSA VFX / digital compositor nuke: CoSA VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Chris Olivas (CoSA VFX / digital compositor nuke: CoSA VFX)
Visual effects editor
Sitha San (CoSA VFX / vfx editor: CoSA VFX)
Visual effects artist / digital compositor
Mark A. Davis
Visual effects artist / digital compositor
Stephen T. Spurlock
Effets visuels
Teague Chrystie
Effets visuels
O.T. Hight
Superviseur effets visuels
Christopher Scollard (New York)
Motion graphics lead
Nate Jess (CoSA VFX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Erin Perkins (CoSA VFX)
Effets visuels
Craig Edwards (Eden FX)
Visual effects artist / lead compositor
Jason Hearne
Visual effects assistant editor
Carrie Stula (Eden FX)
Effets visuels
Seth Martin
Superviseur effets visuels
John J. Renzulli
Compositeur numérique
Cory Lee
Effets visuels
Craig Kuehne
Tracker/matchmover
Ian Pauly (CoSA VFX)
Producteur effets visuels
Arissa Blasingame
Effets visuels
Ying-Ying Sun (CoSA VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Fred Pienkos
Coordinateur effets visuels
David Masure-Bosco
Compositeur numérique
Adam Coggin
Effets visuels
Sean Joseph
Effets visuels
Jeffrey I. Kaplan (Eden FX)
Digital compositor / visual effects artist
Alicia Suggs (CoSA VFX)
Effets visuels
Julia Jordanova (CoSA VFX)
Effets visuels
Bruce Branit (Branit FX / visual effects artist)
Effets visuels
Derek Serra
Compositeur numérique
William J. Cox (CoSA VFX / compositor: Cosa VFX)
Compositor
Ryan Purnell (Cosa VFX / digital compositor)
Motion graphics
Cisco Torres (CoSA VFX / digital artist: CoSA VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Eric Reinhard
Compositor
Jarryd Watts (CoSA VFX / compositor: Cosa VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Neil Craig
Digital compositor / digital effects artist
Davy Nethercutt
Compositeur numérique
Jared Otake (CoSA VFX)
Effets visuels
Greg VanZyl
Producteur effets visuels
Matt Scharf
Compositeur numérique
Anthony Kramer (MassExodus / digital compositor)
Compositeur numérique
August Coleman
Compositor
Leon Nowlin
Compositor
Nolan Conrad
CG artist
Alexander Llanos
Effets visuels
Aileen Cairns Murray
Compositeur numérique
David Windhorst
Visual effects assistant editor
Phillip Reich

Cascades

Coordinateur des cascades
Jeffrey Lee Gibson
Stunt coordinator / stunt double
Anthony Vincent (Jim Caviezel)
Cascades
Aaron Vexler
Doublure cascades
Nitasha Bhambree (Sarah Shahi / stunt double: Purva Bedi)
Stunts / stunt double
Matt Triplett (Enrico Colantoni)
Doublure cascades
Kachina Dechert (Sarah Shahi / stunt double: Amy Acker)
Stunt performer / stunt dbl
Trevor E. Dickerson (Robert Ray Manning Jr.)
Stunt performer / stunt driver
Christopher Jon Gombos
Cascades
Thomas Place
Coordinateur des cascades
Pee Wee Piemonte
Stunts / stunt performer
Luke Lesko
Stunts / stunt driver
Declan Mulvey
Stunt performer / stunt double
Evan Dane Taylor (Aasif Mandvi)
Stunts / stunt performer
Christopher Place
Doublure cascades
Becca G.T. (Amy Acker / stunt performer)
Stunts / stunt performer
Bob Roseman
Stunt performer / stunts
John Finnerty Jr
Stunts / stunt double
David Shumbris (Erik Jensen)
Cascadeur
Dean Neistat
Doublure cascades
Frank Alfano (Michael Emerson / stunt performer)
Cascades
Donald John Hewitt
Stunt performer / stunts
Steven Cachie Brown
Stunt driver / stunt performer
Jimmy Hays
Stunts / stunt driver
Robbie P Smith
Stunts / stunt performer
Jeremy Sample
Stunt performer / stunt double
Airon Armstrong (Pablo Schreiber)
Stunts / stunt double
Zoli Dora (Ryan O'Nan)
Stunts / stunt double
Frank Bal (Security Bob)
Cascades
Scott Burik
Doublure cascades
Roberto Lopez (Ahnaz Bekhti / stunt double: James Andrew O'Connor)
Cascades
Derrick Simmons
Stunt player / stunt double
Larry Nuñez (David Valcin)
Stunts / stunt double
Peter Wallack (Jonathan Tucker)
Stunts / stunt actor
Todd Ryan Jones
Stunt performer / stunts
Pete Klein
Stunt performer / stunt double
Jim Ng (Robert Chang)
Stunt player
Freddy Esposito
Stunts / additional stunt coordinator
Blaise Corrigan
Stunt performer / stunts
Roy T. Anderson
Cascades
Manny Ayala
Cascadeur
Mark Fichera
Cascades
Bryce Burke
Stunts / stunt performer
Adam Wood
Cascadeur
James Dinonno
Stunts / stunt performer
Jason Iannacone
Cascadeur
Philippe Vonlanthen
Cascades
Mariusz Kubicki
Stunt performer / stunts
Jake Eavey
Stunts / stunt double
Ákos Schenek (Will Blomker)
Stunts / stunt driver
Mike Burke
Doublure cascades
Hannah Scott (Amy Acker / stunts)
Cascades
Luis Moco
Doublure cascades
Stephen Izzi (Pawel Szajda / stunt performer)
Doublure cascades
Kenny Wong (James Chen / stunt double)
Stunts / stunt player
Jimmy P. Wong
Stunts / stunt double
Greg Harvey (Michael Emerson)
Stunts / stunt performer
Brian Burik
Doublure cascades
Chris Cardona (Grice / stunt performer)
Doublure cascades
Christopher Parker (Mason Pettit / stunt performer)
Cascades
George B. Colucci Jr.
Stunt performer / stunt double
Balint Pinczehelyi (Frank Carlo)
Cascadeur
Ross Morgan Ruben
Cascades
Mark Schneider
Stunts / stunt performer
Cris Tucci
Cascades
Caleb Wells
Cascadeur
Corey Pierno
Stunts / stunt double
Turner Smith (Joseph Mazzello)
Stunt actor / stunt performer
Keil Oakley Zepernick
Stunt driver / stunt performer
Gene Harrison
Stunt performer / stunt double
Haaron Hines (Shabazz Ray)
Stunts / stunt double
Hans Marrero (Mike Figueroa)
Cascadeur
Carlos Lopez
Cascadeur
David Chen
Stunt performer / stunts
William Cote
Doublure cascades
Devin Sanchez (Genrika Zhirova / stunt double: Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick)
Stunt driver / stunts
Chris Cenatiempo
Stunt player / stunts
Raw Leiba
Doublure cascades
Jennifer Torriero (Paige Turco / stunt double: Virginia Kull)
Cascades
Drew Leary
Doublure cascades
Kevin Rogers (Johnny Hopkins / stunts)
Cascades
Jason Mello
Cascadeur
Jae Greene
Cascadeur
Mario D'Leon
Cascades
James Hutchison III
Cascades
Aaron Joshua
Cascades
Samantha MacIvor
Cascades
Wayne Petrucelli
Cascades
R. Marcus Taylor
Coordinateur des cascades
Chris Barnes
Cascades
Christopher Bizub
Cascades
Edward Gabree
Stunt performer / stunts
Ed Heavey
Stunt performer / stunts
Rob Stats (Gunman #2)
Cascadeur
Jason Ng
Cascadeur
Justin Clarke
Stunt performer / stunts
Johnny Bavaro
Cascadeur
Adam C. Edwards
Stunts / stunts
Dejay Roestenberg (Samaritan Op 7)
Doublure cascades
Heidi Germaine Schnappauf (Amy Acker / stunt double: Bella Dayne)
Doublure cascades
Andre Da Silva

Caméra

Video/computer playback coordinator / video/computer playback supervisor
Mark Cyr
Gaffer
Jim McCullagh
Video and computer playback engineer / playback
Kathleen King
Premier assistant caméra
Andy Smith ("a" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera)
Camera pa / loader
Matthew Montalto
Computer and video playback operator / video/computer playback engineer
Emily Millay Haddad
Key grip
Dave Lowry
Key rigging grip
John Panuccio
Digital imaging technician / digital image technician
Gabe Kolodny
Shop electric / house electrician
Allen Stillman
Camera operator / camera operator
Manuel Billeter ("a" camera)
Dolly grip
Brendan Lowry ("a" camera / key grip)
Chargeur caméra
Suren Karapetyan
Key grip
Robert M. Andres
Key grip
Ted LeHane
Grip / dolly grip
John Nasta
A camera/Steadicam op / camera operator
Ron Baldwin ("a" camera)
Deuxième assistant caméra
John Oliveri ("b" camera / assistant camera: b camera)
Digital imaging technician / digital image technician
J. Eric Camp
B camera operator-additional steadicam / camera operator
David Kimelman ("b"camera)
Second assistant
Alfonso Diaz (A camera day player / second assistant: c camera day player)
Loader
Brian Grant Jr.
Cadreur caméra
Alec Jarnagin ("a" camera / steadicam operator)
Assistant camera
Deborah Brozina
Chargeur caméra
Jonathon Henry (Tandem unit / camera loader: insert unit)
Camera operator / second assistant
Matthew Pebler (A camera)
Chargeur caméra
Christopher Yoon
Video playback operator / video/computer playback engineer
Mike Sime
First assistant
Robert Bullard (B camera)
Directeur de la photographie
John Pirozzi (Second unit / director of photography: 2nd unit)
Additional camera operator / camera operator
Alan Pierce ("b" camera)
B dolly
Lee Marvin Walker
Second assistant
Blake Alcantara (B camera / second assistant camera)
First assistant
Craig Pressgrove (A camera)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Ben Noftzger (Insert unit / second assistant camera: tandem unit)
Camera p.a.
Justin Zverin
Best boy electric
Grady Bayersdorfer
Grip
John Oliveira
Best boy rigging grip
Richard Yacuk
Assistant camera
Zsolt P. Haraszti
"a" camera operator/steadicam
David J. Thompson
Premier assistant caméra
Daniel Casey ("b" camera)
A cam/steadicam operator
David Chameides (Additional unit / a cam/steadicam operator)
Cadreur caméra
Petr Hlinomaz
Video and computer playback engineer / video/computer playback engineer
Andre Azevedo
Deuxième assistant caméra
John P. Fitzpatrick ("b" camera)
Grip
David Whitley
Chef électricien
Jim Manzione
Video playback engineer
Benjamin Relf
Cadreur caméra
Jon Delgado
Ultimate arm operator / edge arm operator
John Betancourt
Additional photography
William Klayer
Premier assistant caméra
Greg Wimer ("b" camera)
Chargeur caméra
Haffe Acosta (Second unit / second assistant camera: "b" camera)
Cadreur caméra
Scott Maguire
Photographe de plateau
Jeff Neumann
Additional lamp operator
Deborah Zometa
Additional grip
Mat Irby
Electrician
M. Parker Shippey
Deuxième assistant caméra
Michael Guthrie (Additional)
Mpov tech / second assistant camera
Kevin Kasarda
Camera operator / camera operator
Oliver Cary ("b" camera)
Best boy grip
Ben D'Andrea
Grip
Bernard X. Brongniart
Digital imaging technician
Ben Cain (Tandem unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Eric P. Robinson
Grip
Chris Cochran
A camera second assistant
Hamilton Longyear
Electrician
Tod Olivieri
Digital loader
Julian Bass
Éclairagiste
Thomas Beczynski
Assistant camera
Marque DeWinter
Grip
David Jarred
Cadreur caméra
Christopher LaVasseur
Electrician
Julia Elaine Mills
Ultimate arm operator
Michael Nelson
Grip
Chad Lear Plunkett
Deuxième assistant caméra
Jelani Atu Wilson ("a" camera)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Alex Worster ("a" camera)
Camera production assistant
Emily Aragones
Deuxième assistant caméra
J.L. Del Toro ("a" camera)
Grip
Drew Verderame
Camera pa
Ross Citrin (Day player)
Additional loader
Peter Staubs

Département costumes

Costume production assistant
Alissa Wehrli
Key set wardrobe / key costumer
Penelope Laughman
Set costumer / wardrobe supervisor
Laura McCarthy
Additional set costumer
Debbe DuPerrieu
Key costumer / set costumer
Aneikit Bonnel
Set costumer
Kimberly Butler
Assistant to costume designer
Laura Barreto
Superviseur garde-robe
Chrissy Kuhn
Assistant costume designer
Lisa R. Frucht
Costume coordinator / costume production assistant
Katelyn Mueller
Wardrobe supervisor / costumer
Gregg Simmons
Superviseur costumes
Kevin Ritter
Superviseur garde-robe
Lynne Maureen Curtis
Superviseur costumes
Kristine Bellerud
Costume coordinator
Shana Goldberger
Lead tailor / master tailor
Sarah Schaub
Chef costumière
Richard A. Zimmer
Costume production assistant
Sebastian Jaramillo
Assistant costume designer
Patrick Wiley
Costume coordinator
Lydia Popper
Key set wardrobe
Thomas M. Smalley
Wardrobe / set costumer
Delvan James
Key costumer / set costumer
Rudy Rojas
Set costumer
Monika Darby
Assistant costume designer
Staci Greenbaum
Superviseur garde-robe
Stev Taylor
Costume shopper
Arianna Gallo
Habilleuse
Malik Summers
Habilleuse
Kimberly Baird
Superviseur garde-robe
Hollie Nadel
Costume assistant
Lawrence Tarzy
Assistant costume designer
Sue Gandy

Département montage

Colorist / colorist
John Bonta (Dailies)
On-line editor
Heydar Adel
Final colorist
George Delaney
Assistant monteur
Ryan Malanaphy
Assistant monteur
Scott Jacobs
Assistant monteur
L.B. Brodie
Dailies operator
Nicholas Figueroa
I/O operator
Brian Gee
Post-production assistant
Elyse Holloway
Assistant monteur
Stephanie Hernstadt
Coordinateur post-production
Matthew Bolton
Assistant monteur
Jacqueline F. Bisbano
Coordinateur post-production
Nathan Lee
Coordinateur post-production
Rachel Eisenberg
I/O operator
Jeff Stroot
Post-production assistant
Erin Conley
Assistant monteur
Lynarion Hubbard

Département musique

Monteur musique
Tom Trafalski
Composer
Brandon Campbell (Additional music / composer: theme music)
Composer
J.J. Abrams (Main title theme)
Régisseur d’orchestre
Peter Rotter
Scoring engineer / score engineer
Steve Kaplan
Orchestrator / conductor
Stephen Coleman
Technical score advisor
Catherine Wilson
Technical score advisor
William Marriott
Préparation musicale
Frank Macchia
Orchestrator / conductor
Tony Blondal
Music coordinator
Gregory Sweeney

Divers

Régisseur
Paul Kramer
Script
Anthony Pettine
Cast security / security coordinator
Wayne Petrucelli
Additional script supervisor / script supervisor
Jason Foulke
Location assistant
Jay Horne
Personal assistant
Nathon S. Lewis (Jim Caviezel / personal trainer: Jim Caviezel)
Office production assistant / production secretary
Josh Mankoff
Cast security / set security
Sean G. Miller
Location assistant / assistant location manager
Joseph Mullaney
Key second assistant accountant / second assistant accountant
Robert Spence
Payroll
Marilyn DeJesus (Accountant / payroll accountant)
Assistant de production
Emily Aragones
Doublure
Frank Anello (Jim Caviezel)
Coordination régie
Crista Barrasso
Assistant de production
Madeleine Nimoy
Locations scout
Georg Schmithüsen
Location assistant
Adam G. Williams
Assistant de production
Justin Zverin
Photo double
Matthew Gooley (Michael Emerson / utility stand-in)
Paperwork production assistant
Kyle Casper
Assistant de production
Joshua Pounds
First assistant accountant
Sam Khatchadour
Secrétaire de production
Jason Matthews
Asst. production coordinator / assistant
Liz Vaida (Ms. Barringer)
Production assistant / office production assistant
Fernando Ziemer
Additional production assistant / additional set production assistant
Salvatore D. Fasolino
First assistant accountant
Brian Cantaldi
Production assistant / first team production assistant
Melissa Marlette
Script additionel
Andrea Ulrich
Repérages
Michael L. Mizrahi
Graphics coordinator / production assistant
George Daratany
Writers assistant / assistant to writer
Sabir Pirzada
Cast security
Terry McAllister
Location assistant
Nicholas DeWitt (2015)
Assistant de production
Evelyn Fogleman
Coordinateur de production
Gilana Lobel
Set medic / lead medic
Matthew Roper
Doublure
Jay Ferraro (Kevin Chapman)
Paperwork production assistant
Joshua A. Friedman
Assistant de production
Meg Carriero
Photo duplicator
Samantha Safdie
Additional location scout / location scout/assistant
Joe Barton
Repérages
R. Richard Hobbs
Production accountant / accountant
Dianne Mapp-Cheek
Assistant
Timothy Tzeng (Richard J. Lewis / assistant: Mr. Lewis)
Payroll accountant
Jenny Lovin
Secrétaire de production
Ed Gately
Secrétaire de production
Rich Moody
Production assistant / walkie pa
Robert Earl Holder
Assistant de production
King Lee
Payroll assistant
Cheryl D. Olszowka
Assistant régisseur
Mark Lake (2011-2013, 2015 / assistant location manager)
Assistant régisseur
Steven W. Carbajal
Assistant office coordinator / assistant production coordinator
Eric Rau
Writers assistant / assistant
Lucas O'Connor (Jonathan Nolan)
Production assistant / production assistant and executive assistant to the director
Margaret Horning
Assistant de production
Yedeedya Mellman
Script additionel
Melissa Yap-Stewart
Assistant de production
Matias Shimada
Coordinateur de production
Shawn Sendio
Coordinateur de production
Erin Borel
Military advisor / technical advisor
James D. Dever (Military)
Office production assistant / assistant
Estelle Francois (Mr. Lewis)
Assistant de production
Jacob Platt
Assistant de production
Buck P.B.D. Rodgers
Key production assistant / key set production assistant
Cory Kadamani
Repérages
Jeff Vari
Assistant
Elena Beecher (Mr. Plageman / assistant: Greg Plageman)
Script coordinator
Andrew T. Wood (New York)
Second assistant accountant / clerk
Alexis M. Steinbach
Repérages
Christopher LeStrange
Dialogue coach / dialogue coach
Douglas N. Honorof (Prep)
Assistant to writer / writer's production assistant
Weston Bradley
Production assistant / set production assistant
Maya Bar-Lev
Secrétaire de production
Daniel Gay
Location assistant / location assistnt
Patrick O'Hala
Script coordinator
Josh Brown (Los Angeles / script coordinator: LA)
Assistant
Jacey Heldrich (Jonathan Nolan / assistant: Mr. Nolan)
Assistant de production
Allicia Gittens
Assistant de production
Melissa Gangi
Assistant régisseur
Richard Miletic
Assistant de production
Cameron Boone
Assistant de production
Bryan Christian
Secrétaire de production
Jason Michael Matthews
Payroll clerk
Todd Baxley
Key armorer
Ryder Washburn
Assistant de production
Brian Matthews
Paperwork production assistant
Pooja Singh
Assistant location coordinator
Gerry Kim
Assistant de production
Ellen Parnett
Photo double
Candice Cook
Location coordinator / locations office coordinator
Talia Mayer
Assistant de production
Diane Phan
Accounting clerk
Rachel Hagadone
Additional production assistant
Matt O'Shea
Medic / set medic
Louie Inizio
Technical advisor
Tony Camerino
Accountant / production accountant
Chad McQuay
Writers assistant / writer's assistant
Brigitte Liebowitz
Armorer
Sam Arthurs
Doublure
Al Krause
Assistant de production
Harry Lapham
Doublure
Chris Miskiewicz
Production assistant / production assistant
Shannon Blaney (First team)
Production secretary / production assistant
Carver Diserens
Key set production assistant
Teddy Gibbons
Assistant de production
Avi Schraeter
Production staff
Alyssa Schwartz
Writer's assistant / writers assistant
Hillary Benefiel
Location scout / locaction scout
Gine Lui
Assistant de production
Royal Yates
Assistant de production
Miguelangelo Hexylvania
Assistant
Tiffani Gray (Ms. Lulick)
Assistant de production
Stephanie Gomez
Repérages
Aaron Hurvitz
Accounting clerk
Sheila Iniego
Locations production assistant
Darcy Trunzo
Script coordinator
Ray Utarnachitt (Los angeles)
Dialect coach
Leigh Dillon (Adria Arjona / dialect coach: on set)
Key set production assistant / production assistant
Jason Rueda
Additional location manager
Michael Nickodem
Assistant régisseur
Matt Whitcher
Doublure
Paul Jude Letersky
Assistant de production
Kristina Meccia
Set production assistant
Mindy Silberman
Assistant de production
Steph Walthall
Assistant de production
Joshua Williams
Photo double
Roman Blat
Assistant
Conor Doherty (Mr. Caviezel)
Translator
Ali Abouomar (Arabic)
Writer's production assistant / writers production assistant
Danielle Arostegui
Doublure
Kourtni Beebe (Annika Boras)
First assistant accountant
Valerie Rose Bronte
First assistant accountant
Scott Crisostomo
Assistant de production
Paul Dahlke
Assistant de production
Thomas DeLuca
Payroll clerk
Jen Dougherty
Second assistant accountant
Anne Fader
Photo double
Vince Hickman (Jim Caviezel)
Assistant de production
Christopher Patrikis
Location assistant
Traci Spicer
Assistant de production
Luke Tang Yuk
Assistant de production
Christine Walker (First team)
Location assistant
Ethan Yaffe
Background pa / production assistant
Ron Dabach
Assistant de production
Michael Harmeyer
Repérages
Jordan Schmidt

(*) non crédité