Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Lost, les disparus

(Lost)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Hugo 'Hurley' Reyes
Jorge Garcia
Sayid Jarrah
Naveen Andrews
Jack Shephard
Matthew Fox
James 'Sawyer' Ford
Josh Holloway
Jin Kwon
Daniel Dae Kim
Sun Kwon
Yunjin Kim
Kate Austen
Evangeline Lilly
John Locke
Terry O'Quinn
Claire Littleton
Emilie de Ravin
Ben Linus
Michael Emerson
Charlie Pace
Dominic Monaghan
Desmond Hume
Henry Ian Cusick
Michael Dawson
Harold Perrineau
Juliet Burke
Elizabeth Mitchell

Créateur

Créateur
J.J. Abrams

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Jack Bender
Réalisateur
Stephen Williams
Réalisateur
Paul A. Edwards
Réalisateur
Tucker Gates
Réalisateur
Eric Laneuville
Réalisateur
Greg Yaitanes
Réalisateur
Bobby Roth
Réalisateur
Kevin Hooks
Réalisateur
J.J. Abrams
Réalisateur
Daniel Attias
Réalisateur
Rod Holcomb
Réalisateur
Karen Gaviola
Réalisateur
Stephen Semel

Écriture

Scénariste
J.J. Abrams
Scénariste
Jeffrey Lieber
Scénariste
Damon Lindelof
Scénariste
Carlton Cuse
Scénariste
Adam Horowitz
Scénariste
Edward Kitsis
Scénariste
Elizabeth Sarnoff
Scénariste
Drew Goddard
Scénariste
Javier Grillo-Marxuach
Scénariste
Brian K. Vaughan
Scénariste
Leonard Dick
Scénariste
Christina M. Kim
Scénariste
Paul Zbyszewski
Scénariste
Melinda Hsu
Scénariste
David Fury
Scénariste
Steven Maeda
Scénariste
Jeff Pinkner
Scénariste
Graham Roland
Scénariste
Greggory Nations
Scénariste
Jim Galasso
Scénariste
Jennifer Johnson
Scénariste
Craig Wright
Scénariste
Kyle Pennington

Production

Producteur / co-producteur
Ra'uf Glasgow
Co-executive producer / line producer
Jean Higgins
Producteur exécutif
Damon Lindelof
Producteur exécutif
J.J. Abrams
Producteur exécutif
Bryan Burk
Producteur exécutif / co-producteur exécutif
Jack Bender
Producteur exécutif
Carlton Cuse
Co-executive producer / executive producer
Adam Horowitz
Co-executive producer / executive producer
Edward Kitsis
Producteur superviseur / producteur
Elizabeth Sarnoff
Co-executive producer / producer
Stephen Williams
Co-producteur
Richard Peter Schroer
Co-producteur / producteur associé
Samantha Thomas
Producteur
Patricia Churchill
Producer / line producer
Sarah Caplan
Producteur superviseur
Javier Grillo-Marxuach
Producteur co-exécutif / producteur superviseur
Drew Goddard
Producteur superviseur / producteur
Leonard Dick
Co-producteur / producteur
Melinda Hsu
Co-producteur
Greggory Nations
Producteur associé
Noreen O'Toole
Producteur co-exécutif / producteur superviseur
Paul Zbyszewski
Producteur / co-producteur
Brian K. Vaughan
Producteur associé
Jim Triplett
Co-producteur exécutif
Steven Maeda
Producteur associé
Kaleen Yamase
Co-producteur exécutif
David Fury
Co-producteur
Jennifer Johnson
Producteur exécutif
Jeff Pinkner
Producteur associé
Tamara Isaac
Producteur associé
Amanda Lencioni
Producteur superviseur
Jeph Loeb
Producteur consultant
Lynne E. Litt
Producteur superviseur
Christian Taylor
Producteur superviseur
Craig Wright
Co-producteur exécutif
Jesse Alexander
Producteur superviseur
Monica Breen
Producteur superviseur
Alison Schapker

Musique

Musique
Michael Giacchino

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
John S. Bartley
Directeur de la photographie
Michael Bonvillain
Directeur de la photographie
Cort Fey
Directeur de la photographie
Larry Fong
Directeur de la photographie
Stephen St. John
Directeur de la photographie
Edward J. Pei

Casting

Directeur de casting
April Webster
Directeur de casting
Veronica Collins
Directeur de casting
Mandy Sherman
Directeur de casting
Margaret Doversola
Directeur de casting
Alyssa Weisberg
Directeur de casting
Jerold Franks

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Zack Grobler
Chef décorateur
James H. Spencer
Chef décorateur
Jonathan A. Carlson
Chef décorateur
Carlos Barbosa
Chef décorateur
Stephen Storer
Chef décorateur
James William Newport
Chef décorateur
Mark Worthington

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Tim Beach
Directeur artistique
Scott Meehan
Directeur artistique
Matthew C. Jacobs
Directeur artistique
Mimi Gramatky
Directeur artistique
Scott Cobb
Directeur artistique
Andrew Murdock
Directeur artistique
Luke Freeborn
Directeur artistique
William F. Matthews
Directeur artistique
Christina Ann Wilson

Décors

Décorateur
Carol Bayne Kelley
Décorateur
Rick Romer
Décorateur
Brian Costa
Décorateur
Julieann Getman

Costumes

Costumes
Roland Sanchez
Costumes
Billy Ray McKenna
Costumes
Kathryn Morrison

Maquillage

Makeup department head / makeup department supervisor
Steve LaPorte
Makeup artist / makeup supervisor
Chantal Boom'la
Department head hair stylist / hair stylist
Doreen F. Schultz
Makeup supervisor / makeup department supervisor
Emily Katz
Assistant hair stylist
Lotus Seki
Coiffeur
Tyler Ely
Makeup artist / makeup supervisor
Jeff Dawn
Assistant maquilleur
Kendal Shannon
Coiffeur
Theresa Velez
Coiffeur
Janis Clark
Additional hair stylist / assistant makeup artist
Tania Kahale
Chef coiffeuse
Rita Troy
Coiffeur
Paulette Crammond
Hair stylist: Hawaii
Laurel Kelly
Additional makeup artist
Veronica Lorenz
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Karen Iboshi Preiser
Special makeup effects lab technician
Glenn Pulliam
Key makeup artist
Jay Wejebe

Direction de production

Directeur de production
Patricia Churchill
Superviseur post-production
Amanda Lencioni
Unit production manager / production supervisor
Mary Courtney
Superviseur de la production
James E. Williams
Superviseur post-production
Tamara Isaac
Superviseur post-production
Jamie Kaye Wheeler
Superviseur de la production
Leah Estes
Directeur de production
Jean Higgins
Directeur de production
Jack Philbrick

Assistant réalisateur

Assistant director / second assistant director
Wainani Young-Tomich
Premier assistant réalisateur
Richard Peter Schroer
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Carla Bowen
Second assistant director / first assistant director
Chip Touhey
Second assistant director / second second assistant director
Joyce McCarthy
Premier assistant réalisateur
Rich Sickler
Additional second second assistant director / additional second assistant director
Lon Takiguchi
Second assistant director / first assistant director
Kris Krengel
Premier assistant réalisateur
Craig West
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Heather Anderson
Premier assistant réalisateur
Richard E. Gershman
Premier assistant réalisateur
Allen DiGioia
Premier assistant réalisateur
Noga Isackson
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Benjamin Taylor Phillips
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Meta Valentic
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Taylor Phillips
Second assistant director / second assistant director: second unit
Michael Musteric
Second second assistant director / second second assistant director: second unit
Steven E. Simon
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Vernon Davidson
Second assistant director: second unit / second second assistant director
Bernie Bonner Axelrod
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Bobbie Blyle
Second second assistant director: Los Angeles
Brendalyn Richard

Département artistique

Graphic designer / graphic designer: props
Gary Nakano
Décorateur / décorateur de plateau
John Marano
Construction foreman
Guy Belegaud
Lead greensman / greensman
Liloa Wong
Property master / assistant property master
Robert Scott Kyker
Coordinatrice département artistique
Michelle Coleman
Set decorations shopper/buyer / set dresser
Craig K. Lewis
On-set greensman / on-set greens
Darrell Tachibana
Set dresser / leadman
Sean Hallock
Chef constructeur
Chris Forster
Chef constructeur
Michael Crowe
Assistant property master / assistant props
Brian Costa
Conception des décors
Ron Yates
Construction auditor
Mele K.T. Locey
General foreman
Daron Smith
Assistant props
Craig Hoffmann
Painter
Samuel Pactol
Conception des décors
Hugo Santiago
Paint foreman
Sean Lyons
Décorateur
Michael Gilday
Property assistant / property master: second unit
Shawn M. Gray
Lead painter
Chris Barnes
Construction auditor
Jacob Standley
On-set propmaster
Chuck Askerneese
Construction auditor
J. Nick Porreca
Assistant département artistique
Matt Goldstein
Labor foreman
Eddie Acuña
Painter
Alyce Fahsholtz
Plasterer foreman
Doug Anderson
Storyboardeur
Todd J. Robertson
Décorateur
Christopher Stanback
Lead sculptor
James Van Houten
Labor foreman
Steve Badillo
Paint supervisor
Michael Mikita Jr.
Painter
Philip Barnes
General foreman
Mark Rasmussen
General foreman
Warren Roberts
Assistant directeur artistique
Jeanina Vasilescu
Assistant accessoiriste
Jeff Angelo
Accessoiriste
Douglas T. Madison
Graphiste
Dianne Chadwick
Accessoiriste
Peter C. Clarke
Art department production assistant
Delia Hauser
Gang boss
Cameron Matheson
Leadman / sets leadman
Gary A. Brewer
Art coordinator: Los Angeles
Chikako Suzuki
Prop assistant / props assistant
Jennings Fowler
Lead man / leadman
Mark Rodriguez
Art department production assistant
Shannon Mita
Chef constructeur
Curtis Crowe
Chef constructeur
Dale DeStefani
Assistant accessoiriste
Scott Ejercito
Coordinatrice département artistique
Mynette Louie
Conception des décors
Karl J. Martin
Construction auditor
Shanna Norton
Chef constructeur
Dan Pemberton
Coordinatrice département artistique
Lynette Wich
Assistant directeur artistique
Ray Yamagata

Son

Mixeur son réenregistrements / mixeur réenregistrements
Frank Morrone
Mixeur réenregistrements / mixeur son réenregistrements
Scott Weber
Bruiteur
Cynthia Merrill
Foley mixer / sound editor
Geordy Sincavage
Supervising sound editor / production sound mixer
Thomas DeGorter
Sound effects editor / sound designer
Paula Fairfield
Sound effects editor / sound designer
Carla Murray
Production sound mixer / sound mixer
Robert J. Anderson Jr.
Bruiteur
James Bailey
Mixage son
David Yaffe
Boom operator / boom operator: Los Angeles Unit
Klair Ethridge
Appprentice sound editor / apprentice sound editor
Dana Olsefsky
Mixage son / opérateur son
Michael C. Moore
Bruiteur
Doug Reed
Sound effects editor / sound designer
Peter Bergren
Utility sound
Michael Gilday
Foley cueing
Goeun Lee
Supervising sound editor / sound editor
Trevor Jolly
Perchiste
Dan Lipe
Production sound mixer: second unit / production sound mixer
Ken King
Mixage son
Richard Lightstone
2nd unit production sound mixer / production sound mixer
Dick Hansen
Perchiste
Ken Strain
Sound designer / sound editor
Paul Menichini
Enregistreur post-syncho
Steve Finnigan
Perchiste
David Pattee
Sound editor
Maciek Malish
Sound effects editor / sound editor
Marc Glassman
Mixage post-syncho : New York
Alex Raspa
Sound editor
Joseph Schultz
Mixage post-syncho
Paul Drenning
Perchiste
Colin Jones
Perchiste
Joe Michalski
Adr editor / sound editor
Jay Keiser
Mixage son
Sean Rush
Sound editor
Michael Ferdie
Enregistreur post-syncho
Kenneth Gilbert
Perchiste
Rikki Hanson
Boom operator / boom: production staff credit
Mark C. Grech
Mixage post-syncho
Roger Morris
Enregistreur post-syncho
Ross Wissbaum
Sound editor
Christopher B. Reeves
Enregistreur post-syncho
Julie Altus
Enregistreur post-syncho
Mark Hensley
Adr mixer: Vancouver
Kevin Konarzewski
Mixage post-syncho
Dean St. John

Effets spéciaux

Special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator
Archie Ahuna
Key animatronic designer
Jim Boulden
Special effects assistant
Rick Crum
Animatronic designer and fabricator: polar bear
Jim Greenall

Effets visuels

Superviseur effets visuels
Kevin Blank
Superviseur effets visuels
Mitch Suskin
Compositeur numérique
Davy Nethercutt
Computer graphics supervisor / 3D supervisor
Spencer Levy
Digital effects artist / 3D animator
Scott Dewis
Digital effects artist / matchmove artist
Lee Gabel
Visual effects / visual effects artist
Bob Lloyd
Superviseur effets visuels / digital compositor
Adam Avitabile
Producteur effets visuels
Melinka Thompson-Godoy
Effets visuels : EdenFX / visual effects
John Karner
Superviseur effets visuels plateau
S. Kai Bovaird
Compositor: Look FX
Seth Brower
Effets visuels : Eden FX / digital paint artist: Eden FX
Edward M. Ruiz II
Digital compositor / digital compositor: Eden FX
Fred Pienkos
Digital effects artist: EdenFX / visual effects: EdenFx
Eric Haas
Modeler
Jason Hollefreund
Technicien effets visuels : Eden FX / technicien effets visuels : EdenFX
Stefan Bredereck
Digital compositor: Eden FX / rotoscope artist: Eden FX
Ben Campanaro
Producteur effets visuels : Eden FX / visual effects coordinator
Samantha Mabie-Tuinstra
Technicien effets visuels : Outback Post
Ron Barr
Effects technical director
Ilan Gabai
Visual effects editor
Migs Rustia
Compositeur numérique
Jason Michael Zimmerman
Digital artist / digital effects artist
Bruce Branit
Visual effects co-supervisor
Elizabeth Castro
Visual effects artist / digital compositor
Harimander Singh Khalsa
Digital compositor / compositor
Steve Fong
Effets visuels
Gabriel Cassata
Digital artist
Nickolas Stevens
Compositeur numérique
Mariana Acuña Acosta
Superviseur effets visuels : Digital Dimension
Laurent M. Abecassis
Compositor
Daniel Coupal
Compositor
Thai Son Doan
Computer graphics supervisor
Benoit Girard
Compositor
Charles Granger
Digital artist
Marc Hall
Visual effects compositor assistant
John Hirota
Producteur effets visuels : Digital Dimension
Michel Héroux
Coordinateur effets visuels
Armen V. Kevorkian
Compositeur numérique
Kevin Kutchaver
Lead compositor
Simon Marinof
Visual effects editor
Brett S. McCarthy
Effets visuels
Justin Mitchell
Digital artist
David R. Morton
Compositor
Stéphane Paradis
Digital effects artist / visual effects artist
James Allan May
Effets visuels : Eden FX
Rick Ramirez
Compositeur numérique
Marie Victoria Denoga
Compositeur numérique
Chad Schott
Digital artist
Sean Joseph
Effets visuels
Bob Minshall
Compositor
Travis Wade Ivy
Producteur effets visuels
Rebecca West
Compositeur numérique
Joseph Hayden
Visual effects editor
Paul Stemmer
Producteur effets visuels : Digital Dimension
Chris Del Conte
Visual effects production supervisor
Mitchell Ferm
Directeur de la photographie effets visuels
Paul Gentry
Superviseur effets visuels : Eden FX
John F. Gross
Digital effects artist
Eric Hance
Visual effects compositor
Paul Hill
Coordinateur effets visuels : Digital Dimension
Taryn P. Kelly
Digital artist
Gabriel Köerner
Producteur effets visuels
Michael Rivero
Digital effects artist: Eden FX
Sean M. Scott
Digital compositor: Digital Dimension
Ryan T. Smolarek
Compositeur numérique
Jon Terada
Digital effects artist
John Teska
Compositor: Digital Dimension
Leandro Visconti
Digital artist
Chris Zapara

Cascades

Coordinateur des cascades
Michael M. Vendrell
Coordinateur des cascades
Michael Trisler
Assistant stunt coordinator / stunt double: Michael Emerson
Jonathan Arthur
Stunt double / stunts
Danny Kim
Stunt double: Evangeline Lilly / stunt double: Michelle Rodriguez
Heather Arthur
Coordinateur des cascades
John Medlen
Stunt double: Evangeline Lilly
Candy Tjarks
Doublure cascades
Steve Blalock
Cascades
Darin Fujimori
Stunt double: Aldo / stunt double: Charle Pace
Brian Costa
Stunt double: Jorge Garcia
Thom Williams
Stunt double: Yunjin Kim
Cristina de la Diosa
Stunt rigger / stunt performer
Tim James
Doublure cascades
Sean Douglas Hoban
Stunt double / stunt rider
Tony Natoli
Stunt double: Marc Vann / stunt double: Anthony Azizi
Mark Rayner
Utility stunts
Jayson Dumenigo
Cascadeur
Alex Daniels
Coordinateur des cascades
Merritt Yohnka
Precision driver / stunt actor
Barry Brandt
Coordinateur des cascades
Gregg Smrz
Utility stunts
Frank Torres
Cascadeur
Bob McGovern
Stunt double: Matthew Fox / stunt performer
Tim Soergel
Stunt double: Elisabeth Mitchell / stunt double: Elizabeth Mitchell
Shauna Duggins
Doublure cascades
Alina Andrei
Stunt double: Izzy Diaz / stunt driver
Nito Larioza
Stunt driver
Eddie Braun
Stunt driver
Hubie Kerns Jr.
Stunt double: Francois Chau / stunt double: Ken Leung
Will Leong
Stunts / utility stunts
Eric Linden
Cascades
Brad Martin
Stunt driver
Conrad E. Palmisano
Stunt double: Evangeline Lilly
Tarah Paige
Stunt rigger
Jake Brake
Doublure cascades
Brycen Counts
Stunt double / stunts
Carolyn Day
Cascades
Dane Farwell
Coordinateur des cascades
Colin C.L. Fong
Doublure cascades
Achilles Gacis
Stunt double: Evangeline Lilly
Anita Hart
Cascades
Lisa Hoyle
Cascades
Keii Johnston
Cascades
Michael 'Pugita' Kobayashi
Cascades
Mark Kubr
Cascades
Dina L. Margolin
Stunt double: Josh Holloway
Rob Mars
Stunt double: Jorge Garcia
Ed Nix
Cascades
Dale Radomski
Stunt double: Naveen Andrews
Mike Rufino
Cascades
Jon Sakata
Doublure cascades
Michelle Sebek
Stunt double: Harold Perrineau Jr.
Rand Wilson

Caméra

First electric / second unit: electric
Stephen Bacquet
Dolly grip
Casey Alicino
Chief lighting technician / lighting technician
Mark Kalaugher
Grip
Bill Draheim
Key grip
Charles M. Smallwood
Key grip
Mike Schwake
Cadreur caméra
Tommy Lohmann
Dolly grip / camera "b" dolly grip
Glenn Grimes
Best boy grip
Jeff Miller
Assistant camera
Mary F. Stankiewicz
Camera operator / additional camera operator
Torry Tukuafu
Cadreur caméra
Steve Adcock
Dolly grip
George Gregory
Key grip
Jason 'Jake' Cross
Cadreur caméra
Robert Reed Altman
Gaffer / chief lighting technician
Jim Grce
Camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera
Bud Kremp
Grip / rigging grip
Michael Chamberlain
Cadreur caméra B
Gary L. Camp
Premier assistant caméra B
Keith B. Davis
Cadreur caméra
Paul A. Edwards
Electrician
Michael Romano
Cadreur caméra
Michael Rintoul
Camera operator / steadicam operator
Gregory Lundsgaard
Assistant camera
Matthew Berner
Chief lighting technician / best boy grip
Ted T.E. Tunney
Grip
Craig Hoffmann
Camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera
Philippe Carr-Forster
Dolly grip
James 'Keeper' Auld
Dolly grip: "b" camera
David Leite
Grip
Don Chong
Dolly grip
Sean Prichard
Electrician
Lukas Seno
Key grip: second unit / key grip
Josh Drew
Steadicam operator: second unit
Colin Hudson
Cadreur caméra
Duane Manwiller
Cadreur caméra
Mike Thomas
Premier assistant caméra
Richard J. Brock
Camera operator: additional camera
David J. Frederick
Grip
Len Shigemoto
Premier assistant caméra
Andy Sydney
Cadreur caméra
Rick Tiedeman
Gaffer
Jeff Zucker
Electrician
Bill Hannah
First assistant camera / first assistant: 'a' camera
Tony Nagy
Assistant chief rigging technician / rigging gaffer
Adam House
Key rigging grip
Brian Vollert
Additional camera operator: 'c' camera / camera operator
Don King
Best boy rigging grip / grip
Shawn Christensen
Grip
Kyle Drevlo
Cadreur caméra B
Mark Meyers
Cadreur caméra
Chris Moseley
Cadreur caméra
Mark O'Kane
Cadreur caméra
Eric Tramp

Département costumes

Set costumer / production staff
Aaron Millsap
Superviseur costumes
Anthony J. Scarano
Superviseur costumes
Tony Velasco
Superviseur costumes
Susan Zaguirre
Chef costumière
Anne Hoss
Superviseur costumes
Robin Michel Bush
Habilleuse
Sloane Morrison
Tailor
Cathie Valdovino
Habilleuse
Artemio Carpio
Superviseur costumes
Roland Sanchez

Département montage

Assistant monteur
Lance Stubblefield
Coordinateur post-production
Amanda Lencioni
Post-production coordinator / post-production assistant
Brandon King
Étalonneur
Steve Porter
Assistant monteur
Chris Braun
Post-production coordinator: video
Todd Kleparski
Coordinateur post-production
Jamie Kaye Wheeler
Coordinateur post-production
Maria Abeyta
Assistant editor / apprentice editor
David Eisenberg
Post-production assistant
Adam Lambert
Post-production assistant
Eric Levin-Hatz
Assistant monteur
Lucyna Wojciechowski
Final colorist
Tony D'Amore
Coordinateur post-production
Jonathan Goldberg
Assistant monteur
David Kaldor
Editor: additional material
Brian Q. Kelley
On-line editor
Matt Purse

Département musique

Préparation musicale
Frank Macchia
Monteur musique
Alex Levy
Monteur musique
Michael T. Andreas
Music copyist
Dave Wells
Superviseur de la musique
Stephanie Diaz-Matos
Superviseur de la musique
George Drakoulias
Superviseur de la musique
Randall Poster
Monteur musique
Stephen M. Davis
Superviseur de la musique
Jennifer Pyken
Mixeur musique
Dan Wallin

Divers

Helicopter pilot
Charles A. Tamburro
Location assistant / assistant location manager
Sean Hallock
Régisseur
Jim Triplett
Coordinateur de production
Steve Cainas
Assistant: writer
Dawn Lambertsen-Kelly
Production assistant / production staff
Norman Kali
Consultant / story editor
Paul Dini
Assistant to writer
Matt Ragghianti
Second assistant accountant
Nicole Nakamoto
Assistant production coordinator / production coordinator
Concepcion Saucedo
International publicist
Andrea Gruber
Production assistant / assistant production coordinator
Shelley Stevens
Story editor / executive story editor
Christina M. Kim
Assistant de production
Luke Pearsall
Talent coordinator
Jessica Cole
Production accountant
Gina Hendrick
Production assistant / set production assistant
Dane Story
First assistant accountant / production staff
Brian Evans
Production coordinator / production staff
Justin Tolley
Script
Diane Frauenholz
Production accountant
Ira Friedlander
Production staff / production assistant
Zachary Kamen
Assistant: Jack Bender
Sherwin Shilati
Script
Patti Dalzell
Attaché de presse
Kristin Jackson
Show staff writer
Monica Macer
Second assistant accountant
Trey Sullivan
First assistant accountant
Ryan Ford
Coordinateur de production
Kelly Nass
Production assistant: Basecamp
Michele Cusick
Assistant de production
Amanda Finn
Accounting clerk
Danah Davis
Script
Elizabeth S. Barton
Assistant de production
Daryl Gilmore
Studio services manager
Myke Mansberger
Key set production assistant
Matthew Goodwin
Assistant de production
Brigid O'Connell
Story editor
Graham Roland
Assistant de production
Mike Winget
Payroll accountant
Anne Marie Feldman
Consultant
Jesse Alexander
Consultant
Jeff Pinkner
Assistant de production
Coriedus Brown
Production accountant
Dianne Mapp-Cheek
Assistant de production
Jason Finn
Intern
Charli Toratani
Second assistant accountant / production staff
Christina Garner
Directeur adaptation
Kim Clements
Accounting clerk
Mele K.T. Locey
Set production assistant
Lisa Kehaulani Cho
Payroll accountant
Julie Bernards
Housing coordinator / office production assistant
Jason Skweres
Coordinateur de production
Michyl-Shannon Quilty
Directeur adaptation
Brian K. Vaughan
Set production assistant
Allan Rafael
Production accountant / production staff
John T. Haun
Post-production finance
Joey Castillo
Coordinateur de production
Meredith Humbracht
Assistant de production
Keoki Tavares
Régisseur
Shawn Boyachek
Doublure
Matt Goldstein
Assistant de production
Scott Markus
Production staff / assistant location manager
Miki Yasufuku
Production staff
Troy Arakaki
Marine coordinator / production staff
Victor Lozano
Assistant de production
Clint Allisone
Production staff / assistant location manager
Dustin Gomes
Production staff
Wallace Wong
Assistant de production
Mary Gutfleisch
Directeur adaptation
Craig Rosenberg
Accounting clerk
Joey Bonander
Payroll accountant / production staff
Dennis Loring
Assistant de production
Nic Van Zeebroeck
Production staff / production assistant
Julie Carlson
Production staff
Jennings Fowler
Production staff
Walrus J.U.I.C.E. Howard
Production staff / production staff: part one
Tony Nagy
Assistant marine coordinator
Leah Warshawski
Production staff / chef
Moumen El Haji
Production staff
Brian Vollert
Production staff
Ollie Kaohi
Production staff
Lizabeth Maggini
Location assistant
Tyson Balcomb
Production staff / production staff: lead painter
Chris Barnes
Production staff
Don Bracken
Production staff / production staff: part one
Kanoa Dahlin
Production staff
Russell Maki
Production staff / production staff: part two
Mark Rasmussen
Production staff / production staff: part two
Kevin Wenger
Script
Brenda Lopez
Production assistant / production staff
Tiffany Crowe
Production assistant / production staff
Michael Gilday
Production staff
Brian Matsumura
Production staff
Darren Sato
Production staff
Mike Hipa
Production staff
Jim Van Houten
Production staff
Michael Broady
Production staff / production assistant
Greggory Nations
Production staff
Martial Akoni Kaanoi
Production staff
Freddie Kaluna Jr.
Production staff
Ane Tranetzki
Assistant de production
Rich Bokides
Production staff
Laura Aguon
Production staff
Chantal Boom'la
Production staff
Laine Rykes
Production staff
Devin Sardinha
Production staff
Rylan Akama
Production staff
Steve Guerino
Production staff
Adam House
Production staff
Roger Nakamine
Production staff
Steven Stitt-Bergh
Production staff
Kenneth Kekoa Su'a
Production staff
Michael Tereschuk
Production staff
Susan Zaguirre
Production staff
Sonya Masinovsky
Assistant coordinateur de production
Serena Rios Flores
First assistant accountant / production staff
Paul Kenney
Production staff
Cory Bird
Production staff
Josie Kavadoy
Production staff
Adam Nussdorf
Production staff
Mike Schaub
Production staff
Becky Wills
Assistant: Ms. Caplan
Nicole Andersen
Key production accountant
Jon Cohoe
Script
Dawn Gilliam
Assistant: J.J. Abrams
Marybeth Sprows
Production staff
Herman Ching
Production staff
Dennis Fuller
Production staff
Kyle Pennington
Production staff
Wally Sweeterman
Production staff
Torry Tukuafu
Production staff
William Duarte
Production staff
Kamaron Kamauoha
Accounting clerk / production staff
LaFaye Baker
Production staff
Anika Kohon
Production staff
Noreen O'Toole
Assistant de production
Aaron J. Meredith
Production staff
Rudy Ursua
Production staff
Mark Yeager
Production staff
Debra Rego
Production staff
Lotus Seki
Production staff
Shane White
Production staff
Kimberly Choi
Production staff
Pete Fanucci
Assistant de production
Morgan Elam
Production staff
Bernard Brown
Production staff
Chad Kanahele
Production staff
Kevin Kersting
Production staff
Greg Meredith
Production staff
Keala Nakanelua
Production staff / production staff: part one
Mario Perez
Production staff
Brian Sasaki
Production staff
Lukas Seno
Production staff
Ted T.E. Tunney
Production staff
Farrah West
Production staff
David Baronoff
Production staff / production staff: construction coordinator
Michael Crowe
Production staff
Jon 'Sudee' Dahl
Production staff
Richard 'Udee' Dahl
Stand-in: Yunjin Kim
Cristina de la Diosa
Production staff
Keith Kaina Frank
Production staff
James Fujisaki
Production staff
Bruce Hauer
Production staff
Richard Jones
Production staff
Leigh Kittay
Production staff
Gary W. McEnroe Sr.
Production staff
Jon Mumper
Production staff
Kaliko Palmiera
Production staff
Matt Pitts
Production staff
Charles Raymond
Production staff
Stanley Tandal
Production staff
Alvin 'Butch' Akiu
Production staff
Casey Alicino
Production staff
Patrick Byrne
Production staff
Cole Chetney
Production assistant / production staff
Kelsey Chock
Production staff
Kelii Correa
Production staff
Glenn Grimes
Production staff
Lance Ho'okano
Production staff
Anne Hoss
Production staff
Tania Kahale
Production staff
Derrick Kaupiko
Production staff
Bob Leatham
Production staff
Craig K. Lewis
Production staff / production staff: costumer
Aaron Millsap
Production staff
Joanne Miyata
Production staff
John Murano
Production staff
Noeau Nakai
Production staff
Shanna Norton
Production staff
Kendal Shannon
Production staff
Kurt Simafranca
Production staff
Darrell Tachibana
Production staff
James Thurston
Production staff
Ian Travers
Production staff
Bo K. Ulii
Production staff
Jim Galasso
Production staff
Brandon King
Production staff
Rupa Magge
Production staff / production staff: part two
Steve Badillo
Production staff
Philip Barnes
Dialect coach: prep
Jessica Drake
Production staff / production staff: part two
Sinafoa Jennings
Production staff / production staff: part two
Warren Roberts
Production staff / production staff: part two
James Van Houten
Assistant de production
Lillian Awa
Assistant de production
Adam Courier
Publicist
Erin Felentzer
Coordinateur de production
Pamela Gossage
Assistant de production
Shawn M. Gray
Régisseur
Michael Haro
Assistant de production
David Hepburn
Doublure
Sean Douglas Hoban
Assistant de production
William Hyde
Post-production finance: Touchstone Television
Omar McClinton
First assistant accountant
Chad McQuay
Studio teacher
Missy Simms
Assistant production office coordinator
Melinka Thompson-Godoy

(*) non crédité