Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

 Retrouvez toutes les mises à jour et les news du site jour par jour

Justice League

(Justice League)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Batman/Bruce Wayne
Ben Affleck
Superman/Clark Kent
Henry Cavill
Lois Lane
Amy Adams
Wonder Woman/Diana Prince
Gal Gadot
The Flash/Barry Allen
Ezra Miller
Aquaman/Arthur Curry
Jason Momoa
Cyborg/Victor Stone
Ray Fisher
Alfred
Jeremy Irons
Martha Kent
Diane Lane
Queen Hippolyta
Connie Nielsen
Commissioner Gordon
J.K. Simmons
Steppenwolf (voix)
Ciarán Hinds
Mera
Amber Heard
Silas Stone
Joe Morton
Menalippe
Lisa Loven Kongsli
Mayor
Ingvar Sigurdsson (Ingvar Eggert Sigurðsson)
Ares
David Thewlis
Zeus
Sergi Constance
Ancient Atlantean King
Julian Lewis Jones
Singing Icelandic Woman
Salóme Gunnarsdóttir (Salome R. Gunnarsdottir)
Young Icelandic Woman
Ágústa Eva Erlendsdóttir
Young Icelandic Woman
Björt Sigfinnsdóttir
Black Clad Alpha
Michael McElhatton
Black Clad Beta
John Dagleish
Old Bailey Judge
Chris Courtenay
Old Bailey Clerk
Heather Imbeah
School Teacher
Carla Turner
School Girl
Lara Decaro
School Girl's Friend
Serene Angus
School Girl's Friend
Anna Burgess
School Girl's Friend
Mia Burgess
School Girl's Friend
Alison Chang
School Girl's Friend
Constance Bole
School Girl's Friend
Shahla Ayamah
German Archaeologist
Richard Clifford
MP Guard
Will Austin
Detective Crispus Allen
Kobna Holdbrook-Smith
News Reporter at Isle of Crete
Rebecca C. Perfect (Rebecca Perfect)
Ancient King of Men
Francis Magee
Icelandic Child (Girl)
Védís Vífilsdóttir
Icelandic Child (Girl)
Snæfríður Rán Aðalsteins
Old Bailey Lawyer
Grace Cookey-Gam
Old Bailey Hostage
Matthew Bates
School Chaperone
Charlotte Comer
Venelia
Doutzen Kroes
Penthesilea
Brooke Ence
Philippus
Ann Ogbomo
Euboea
Sam Tjhia
Officer Ben Sadowsky
Marc McClure
Homeless Man
Paul Foulds
Howard the Janitor
Anthony Wise
Welsh Tavern Barkeep
Martin Troakes
Central City Maton
Gianpiero Cognoli
Louvre Conservationist
Jerome Pradon (Jérôme Pradon)
Star Labs Scientist
Orion Lee
Star Labs Scientist
Oliver Gatz
Star Labs Scientist
Rachel Blenkiron
Star Labs Cleaning Staff
Lynne Anne Rodgers
Star Labs Cleaning Staff
Oliver Powell
Artemis
Aurore Lauzeral
Furious Young Man
Frazer Hammill
Furious Young Man
J.K. Glynn
Veteran Cop
Patrick Connolly
Grocer
Ninaz Khodaiji
Female Cop
Rosa Escoda
Bruiser
Joe Reisig
Local Anchor Huel P.
Vaughn Johseph
Janitor's Wife
Tara Ward
Garrett Bowman
Jack Yang
Maton
Bruce Lester Johnson (Bruce Johnson)
Bald Inmate
Peter Henderson
Russian Son
Yoni Roodner
Russian Daughter
Molly Shenker
Russian Father
Tomi May
Russian Mother
Kasha Bajor
Art Thief
Dan Mersh
Art Thief
Nathan Wiley
Art Thief
Caitlin Burles
Cop
Melanie Gray
Guard
Katia Elizarova
Guard
Gem Refoufi
Guard
Leila Reid
Guard
Suan-Li Ong
Guard
Tina Balthazar
Guard
Penny Lane
Amazon Cavalry Général
Stephanie Haymes-Roven
Air Force Security
Kelly Burke
Air Force Security
Keith Simpson
Creature Vocals (voix)
Gary Hecker (Gary A. Hecker)
College Dean
Stewart Alexander (*)
Tourist
Deepak Anand (*)
US Navy Guard
Alphonso Austin (*)
Office Assistant
Kimberly Barrios (*)
Amazonian Warrior
Joanne Batten (*)
GCU Grad
Sabean Bea (*)
Cop Behind Desk
Marc Benanti (*)
Military Policeman 2
Sam Benjamin (*)
Army of Men
Jamie Biddulph (*)
Amazonian Warrior
Erin Eliza Blevins (*)
Paramedic Gotham City Hospital
Paulina Boneva (*)
Defence Department Official
Peter Brooke (*)
Elinore Stone
Karen Bryson (*)
News Reporter
Renée Castle (*)
Daily Planet Reporter
Bern Collaco (*)
SO19 Armed Police
Adam Collins (*)
Gotham Wild Cat Supporter
Mark Cross (*)
Henry Allen
Billy Crudup (*)
Guard
Daniel Eghan (*)
Lex Luthor
Jesse Eisenberg (*)
Co-pilot
Karl Farrer (*)
Cop in Gotham
Martavious Gayles (*)
School Faculty
Dave Goshorn (*)
Junkie in Gotham Police HQ
Roman Green (*)
Arkham Guard 3
Philip Harvey (*)
University Student
Lola Hazim (*)
Tourist
James Heron (*)
Gotham Wild Cat Supporter
Pete Buzzsaw Holland (*)
Metropolis Citizen
Zak Holland (*)
Soldier
Helena Holmes (*)
Witness 1
Danny Jackson (*)
Pedestrian in Park
Dolly Ballea (*)
Atlantean Military Messenger
Taylor James (*)
Trainer
Jackson Kai (*)
Tourist
Lampros Kalfuntzos (*)
Atlantean Guard
Ross Kernahan (*)
Tourist
Theresa Lamb (*)
Special Forces
Craig Thomas Lambert (*)
News Reporter
Xenia Leblanc (*)
FBI Agent
Carl Lindquist (*)
Mr. Wilson
Joe Manganiello (*)
Sketch Witness
Kevin Mathurin (*)
Epione
Eleanor Matsuura (*)
Kent Farm Contractor
Kenny-Lee Mbanefo (*)
Burglar
Holt McCallany (*)
Parademon
Tom Metcalfe (*)
Armed Police
Anthony Milton (*)
American Intelligence Officer
Edward Mitchell (*)
Navy Guard
Paul A Munday (*)
Commuter
Celina Nessa (*)
Pedestrian
Karl Ng (*)
Sideline Cameraman
Andrew G. Ogleby (*)
TV Reporter
Nick Owenford (*)
GCU Supporter
Christopher Painter (*)
Bio Hazard Suit Soldier
Shalini Peiris (*)
Amazon Warrior
Jazz Peters (*)
US Army Guard
Marlonde Pierre (*)
U.S Airforce Lt.
Keith Porter (*)
Reporter at the Daily Planet
Jacqueline Ramnarine (*)
SCO19 Sniper
Gary Reimer (*)
Amazonian Warrior
Tineke Ann Robson (*)
Pedestrian
Deborah Rock (*)
Sgt. Bennett
Omri Rose (*)
News Reporter
Shahaub Roudbari (*)
Amazon Warrior
Samantha Schnitzler (*)
PC Spencer
Rahji Shrinarine (*)
Passerby
Amanda Smith (*)
Policewoman
Conny Stadler (*)
Amazonian Warrior
Jolie Stanford (*)
Ancient Warrior
Daniel Stisen (*)
Task Force Deputy
Jim Sturgeon (*)
Armed Police
Roy Thorn (*)
Secret Service
Michael Thyx (*)
Passerby
Adam Trzcinski (*)
Amazonian Warrior
Andrea Vasiliou (*)
Cop in Gotham HQ
Joe Warshaw (*)
Landing Crew
Arthur Wilde (*)
Passerby
Buppha Witt (*)
Antiope
Robin Wright (*)

Réalisation

Réalisé par
Zack Snyder

Écriture

Scénario
Chris Terrio
Scénario
Joss Whedon
Histoire
Chris Terrio
Histoire
Zack Snyder
Superman created by
Jerry Siegel
Superman created by
Joe Shuster
Justice League of America created by
Gardner Fox
Batman created by
Bob Kane
Batman created by
Bill Finger
Wonder Woman created by
William M. Marston
Fourth World created by
Jack Kirby

Production

Producteur exécutif
Ben Affleck
Producteur associé
Madison Ainley
Produced by
Jon Berg (P.g.a.)
Producteur exécutif
Wesley Coller
Co-producteur
Marianne Jenkins
Line producer
Finnur Jóhannsson (Iceland)
Produced by
Geoff Johns (P.g.a.)
Producteur exécutif
Daniel S. Kaminsky
Producteur exécutif
Curtis Kanemoto (Curt Kanemoto)
Producteur exécutif
Benjamin Melniker
Producteur exécutif
Christopher Nolan
Produced by
Charles Roven (P.g.a.)
Producteur exécutif
Jim Rowe
Produced by
Deborah Snyder (P.g.a.)
Producteur exécutif
Chris Terrio
Producteur exécutif
Emma Thomas
Producteur exécutif
Michael E. Uslan
Producteur associé
Madison Weireter
Producteur associé
Andrea Wertheim
Co-producteur
Gregor Wilson

Musique

Musique
Danny Elfman

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Fabian Wagner

Montage

Montage
David Brenner
Montage
Richard Pearson
Montage
Martin Walsh

Casting

Directeur de casting
Kristy Carlson
Directeur de casting
Lora Kennedy
Directeur de casting
Kate Ringsell

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Patrick Tatopoulos

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Lorin Flemming
Senior art director
Matthew Gray
Directeur artistique
Joseph Hiura
Supervising art director
Christian Huband
Supervising Art Director Vehicles
Kevin Ishioka
Supervising art director
Helen Jarvis
Directeur artistique
Paul Laugier
Directeur artistique
Sam Leake (Sam Leake)
Directeur artistique
Keith Pain
Directeur artistique
Andrew Palmer
Directeur artistique
Hayley Easton Street
Additional photography
Su Whitaker
Directeur artistique
Helen Xenopoulos

Décors

Décorateur
Dominic Capon

Costumes

Costumes
Michael Wilkinson

Maquillage

Trainee make-up artist
Jo Barrass-Short
Hair and makeup artist
Emmy Beech
Hair and makeup trainee
Jo Best
Makeup
Kate Biscoe (Ben Affleck)
Crowd hair & make-up
Laura Blount
Junior hair and makeup artist
Helena Card
Crowd make up and hair supervisor
Karen Cohen
Makeup junior
Lauren Katie Cox
Crowd hairdresser
Andrea Cracknell
Daily hair and make up junior
Sally Crawshaw
Key makeup & hair
Julie Dartnell
Dental FX design and manufacture
Nathaniel De'Lineadeus
Sculptor
Francesco Fabiani
Assistant maquilleur
Annette Field
Coiffeur
Annette Field
Tattoo designer specialty tattoos
Lee Gren (Tinsley Studio)
Hair and makeup
Sarah Grispo (Crowd)
Prosthetic effects technician
Steven Harris
Chef coiffeuse
Carmel Jackson
Hair and make up
Deb Kenton (Crowd)
Junior hair and make-up artist
Gabor Kerekes
Makeup and hair trainee
Genesis Low
Prosthetics
Kristyan Mallett
Wig maker
Ray Marston
Make-up and hair artist
Nora Robertson
Hair department head additional photography
Zoe Tahir
Crowd hair and makeup junior
Emma Tomlinson

Direction de production

Superviseur de la production
Matthew Clarke (Photographie additionnelle)
Iceland
Brian Donovan
Directeur de production
Rafnar Hermannsson
Directeur de production
Marianne Jenkins
Directeur d'équipe
Drew Payne
FX Production Manager
Andrew Richmond
Directeur de production
Jim Rowe
Executive in charge of production
Mark Scoon
Directeur de production
Xavier Wakefield (Monaco)
Superviseur post-production
Andrea Wertheim
Directeur de production
Gregor Wilson
2nd Unit Production Supervisor
David Zealey

Assistant réalisateur

Set pa
Maria Aguilar (Daily)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Phil Booth (Second unit)
Additional crowd third assistant director
Rory Broadfoot
Premier assistant réalisateur
Tom Browne (Aerial unit, Iceland)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Misha Bukowski
Crowd pa
Lucine Canel
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Damon Caro
1st ad - additional photography
Jamie Christopher
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Tussy Facchin
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Alex Gavigan (Second unit)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Freddie Hall (Second unit)
Crowd second ad
Annie Hitchcock
Key second assistant director
Ben Howard
Second second assistant director additional photography
Alex Irvine
Set pa
Veronika Koubova (Second unit)
Dga trainee
Anja Lill (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant réalisateur
Raymond Mamrak
Crowd production assistant
Georgina Miles
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Emyr Glyn Rees (Additional)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
James Reid (Second unit)
Set pa
Sophie Roberts
Key second assistant director
Brett Robinson
Premier assistant réalisateur
Brett Robinson (Second unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
John R. Saunders (Photographie additionnelle)
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Barney Shakespeare (Photographie additionnelle)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Matthew Sharp (Photographie additionnelle)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Toby Spanton (Video unit)
Key third assistant director
Siggy Stone
Base third assistant director
Charlie Vaughan
Set pa
Gabriella Wheeler
Set pa
Jacob Wood
Set pa
Phoebe Young (Dailies)
Scènes additionnelles
Joss Whedon (*)

Département artistique

Graphics assistant
David Ahern (Dailies)
Assistant buyer
Shurouq Algusane (Dailies)
Sculptor
Javier Aliaga
Stand by props
Davíð Örn Arnarson (Iceland)
Assistant accessoiriste
Chuck Askerneese (Motion capture unit)
Painter
Dion Banner
Junior draughtsman
Laura Barden
Junior prop modeller
Lucy Best
Prop modeller
Emily Bick
Props coordinator
Rebecca Blake (Photographie additionnelle)
Head rigger
Marcus Blatchford (ELP)
Greensman
Jonathan Bond
Petty cash buyer
Mairi Claire Bowser
Assistant directeur artistique
Sophie Bridgman
Stand by plasterer
Mark Buck
Storyboardeur
Timothy Burgard
Junior modeller
Mark Burgess
Set/props buyer
Corina Burrough
Drapes master
Graham Caulfield
Assistant de production
Gail Chamberlain
Rigger
Callum Clements
Dessinateur
Emma Clough
Storyboardeur
John Colebourn
Greenswoman
Laura Collins
Chargehand dresser
David Conway
Assistant prop master
Matt Cooke
Concept artist
Kelton Cram
Junior prop modeller
Hannah Cummings
Dressing prop
Sarah Elizabeth Daily
Assistant département artistique
Joseph Dalton
Junior draughtsman
Helen Dawson
Set dec Draughtsman
Gavin Dean
Assistant directeur artistique
Julia Dehoff
Menuisier
C.J. Dempsey
Painter
Gary Dempsey
Rigger
Neil Dengel
Graphiste
Anita Dhillon
Prop modeller
Brooke Dibble
Action prop buyer
Jonathan Downing
Chargehand props
Stephen Doyle
Standby props
Daniel Draper
Sign writer
Robert J. Dugdale
Clearance coordinator
April Dutton
Junior draughtsman
Tim Dutton
Assistant hod modeller
Sander Ellers
Menuisier
Scott Elms
Asset producer
James Enright
Greens
Charlotte Epstein
Contruction manager
Andy Evans
Graphiste
Jools Faiers
Assistant set decorator
Cathy Featherstone
Scenic painter
James Fennessy
Accessoiriste
Jamie Ferguson
Picture vehicle floor supervisor
Kevin Fisher
Accessoiriste
James Flanagan
Dressing prop
Natalie Forsythe
Menuisier
Steve Furneaux
Accessoiriste
Tom Gardner
Hod painter
Gary Gleeson
Scenic painter
Larry Gooch
Assistant département artistique
Thomas R Goode
Prop modeller
Simon Gosling
2nd unit chargehand standby props
Gary Greenham
Scenic artist
Rohan Harris
Set Dec Coordinator - reshoot
Rosa Harton
Picture Vehicles Technician
Sean Haskett
Rigger
Richard Hayden
Graphiste
Kathy Heaser
Stand by painter
Terry Heggarty
Paint gangboss
Juan Hernandez (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant set decorator
Prue Howard
Prop modeller
Darren Howton
Décorateur
Haukur M. Hrafnsson
Decor and lettering artist
Clive Ingleton
Stand by props
Harry James
On set art director
Peter James
Concept art td
Barry Keenan (Weta Digital)
Picture car co-coordinator
Alex King
Assistant département artistique
Charlie King
Researcher and clearance coordinator
Allison Klein
Accessoiriste
Karl Koroscik
Properties laborer
Pia Leong
Set painter
Steven Loera (Photographie additionnelle)
Greens supervisor
Will Loughlin
Dessinateur
Lupo Alfredo
Junior costume fx painter
Jade Mahoney
Paint supervisor
Kevin Mahoney (Photographie additionnelle)
Key greensman
Jon Marson
Greensman
Callum Martin
Concept artist
Victor James Martinez
Prop costume modeller
Lily Currie
Menuisier
Wayne Matthews
Location storeman
Christian McDonald
Junior draftsperson
Celene McDowell
Concept artist
Robert McKinnon
Menuisier
Duncan McNeil
Graffiti artist
Ryan McPhail
Supervising senic painter
Nathan Middleton
Props supervisor
Steven Morris
Lead greensman
Steven Murphy
Standby stagehand
Ben Murray
Conceptual vehicle designer
Ed Natividad
Storyboardeur
Rick Newsome
Décorateur
Daniel Newton
Supervising Standby Props
Mitch Niclas
Assistant directeur artistique
Daniel Nussbaumer
Menuisier
Josh O'Neill
Storyboardeur
Jay Oliva
Scenic artist
Russell Oxley
Assistant property master additional photography
Warren Parkinson
Assistant buyer
Helen Player
Conception des décors
Anshuman Prasad
Prop modeller
Miguel Quina
Digital asset manager
Eren Ramadan
Supervising stagehand
Adam Rashbrook
Assistant set decorator
Samantha Redwood
Assistant scenic artist
Dominee Reid
Assistant département artistique
Liz Ritenour
Assistant département artistique
Owen Robertson
Prop modeller
Gary Ryan
Additional photography
Emma Ryder (Art department assistant)
Décorateur
Josh Sales
Chargehand dressing props
Jack Salkeld
Graffiti artist
Cosmo Sarson
Concept artist
Christian Scheurer
Prop modeller
Matt Sedgewick
Props workshop supervisor
Christian Short
Painter
Michael Sinnott (Labour)
Accessoiriste
Mark Smith
Sculptor
Thomas Smith
Stand-by greens
Bethany Spence
Décorateur
Kate J. Sullivan (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant département artistique
Grace Taylor
Menuisier
Daniel Thompson
Sculptor
Elizabeth Thompson
Action prop supervisor
Jason Torbett
Concept art
Diego Velasquez
Concept artist
Joshua Viers
Chef constructeur
Mike Villarino (Photographie additionnelle)
Boat builder
Jason Virok
On set art director
Jason Virok (Second unit)
Concept artist
Dan Walker
Chargehand dressing prop
Jake Wells
Assistant département artistique
Hannah Wiessler Leas
Accessoiriste
Ben Wilkinson
Dressing props
Buddie Wilkinson
Dressing propman
Simon Wilkinson
Sculptor
Edmund Woodward
Coordinatrice département artistique
Sophie Worley
Senior draughtsman
Dorrie Young
Plasterer
Tony Vice (*)

Son

Sound effects designer
Phil Barrie
Bruiteur
Michael J. Broomberg
Opérateur son
John Casali
Perchiste
Tom Caton (Los angeles)
Sound effects designer
Eliot Connors
Mixage son
Gary Dodkin (Photographie additionnelle)
Mixage post-syncho
Robert Edwards
Sound effects designer
Casey Genton
Supervising dialogue & ADR editor
Lauren Hadaway
Chef monteur bruitages
Shane Hayes
Supervising foley artist
Gary A. Hecker
Chef monteur son
Scott Hecker
Sound effects editor
Ando Johnson
Mixeur réenregistrements
Michael Keller
Sound effects editor
Bob Kellough (Sound designer)
2nd assistant sound
Alan MacFeely
First assistant sound
Gavin Marshall (Second unit)
2nd sound assistant
Baron Matthieu (Dailies)
Mixage son
Jerome McCann (Second unit)
Sound designer
Chuck Michael
Chef monteur son
Chuck Michael
Perchiste
Chris Murphy
Sound utility
Rie Nasu
Mixage son
Paul Paragon (Second unit dailies)
Monteur post-synchro
Michelle Pazer
Monteur dialogues
Michelle Pazer
Monteur dialogues
Margit Pfeiffer
Mix technician
Mark Purcell
2nd assistant sound, additional photography
Nina Riche (Nina Rice)
Sound trainee
George Ridal
First assistant sound editor
Roy Seeger
First assistant sound
Hugh Sherlock (Second unit)
Mixeur bruitages
Randy Singer
Mix technician
Unsun Song
Bruiteur
Brian Straub (*)
Monteur post-synchro
Jackie Zhou (*)

Effets spéciaux

Robomoco programmer
Steven Timothy Amos
Senior special effects technician
Liz Barron
Technicien effets spéciaux
Adrian Bennett
Snow effects consultant
Julie Bentley
Effets spéciaux
Taylor Brown
Snow effects technician
Mike Butterfield
Special effects assistant
David Caunce
Special effects assistant
Dennison Crook
Sfx driver
Fernando da Silva
Special effects assistant supervisor
Michael Dawson
Special effects lead senior technician
Manex Efrem
Snow effects technician
Jerome Ellis
Special effects senior technican
Andy Frazer
Special effects assistant coordinator
Stephanie Gibbins
Snow technician
Gerry Glynn
Explosives engineer
Tom Goodman
Special effects assistant
Charlie Graovac
Technicien effets spéciaux
Leon Harris
Technicien effets spéciaux
Paul Hodges
Main unit floor supervisor
David Holt (Special effects)
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Mark Holt
Technicien effets spéciaux
Ben James
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Haukur Karlsson (Iceland)
Senior sfx technician
Peter Kersey
Snow effects technician
Alex Landrum Jr.
Special effects designer
Jack Lennie
Technicien effets spéciaux
Thomas Lloyd
Technicien effets spéciaux
Dan MacIntyre
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jay Mallet
Special effects crew
Jane McBennett
Effets spéciaux
Paul McGuinness
Special effects workshop supervisor
Dickon Mitchell
Senior special effects technician
Steve Mosley
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Lucy Myers (Photographie additionnelle)
Special effects assistant technician
Ellie O'Rourke
Special effects crew
Laura Odette Phipps
Technicien effets spéciaux
Neil Reynolds
Technicien effets spéciaux
Carl Ryan
Snow special effects
John Schofield
Technicien effets spéciaux
Hannah Wilson

Effets visuels

Pipeline technical director
David Adams
Senior paint & roto artist
Tim Adams (ScanlinevFx)
Effets visuels
Brian Adler
Fx production coordinator
Tom Ainge-Roy
Animateur
Alper Aksit (Double negative)
IT manager
Daffer Al-Faidh (The Third Floor)
Sr. crowd
Jordan Alaeddine (ScanlinevFx)
Digital artist
Mohite Alankar
Superviseur effets visuels
David Wallace Allen (TeamWorks Digital)
Senior fur groomer
Mark Allen (Weta Digital)
Assistant vfx pa
Pete Allen
Lead fx
Andrei Allerborn
Modeling TD
Ricardo Alves (MPC)
Effets visuels
Rogerio Alves
Visual effects crew
Luiz Amaral (Scanline VFX)
Lighting td
Andrés Amaya
Previsualization Producer
Jill Ambrosino
Compositeur numérique
Thakur Amit (Double negative)
Fx artist
Cody Amos (Rodeo FX)
Compositor
Andrea Sciame' (MPC)
Lead compositor
Eric Andrusyszyn (MPC)
Directeur de production
Malcolm Angell (Weta Digital)
Senior FX TD
Nigel Ankers (MPC)
Witness camera
Lorenzo Antico
Assistant de production
Isabel Arboleya (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Karen Arredondo Lopez (Rodeo FX)
Compositor
Sivakumar Arunachalam
Compositeur numérique
Ric Atkinson (MPC)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Joyce Au
Camera td
Dan Ayling
3D stereo producer
Zahida Bacchus
Layout artist
Austin Baerg (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Jessica Bagby
Witness camera operator
Harveen Bahia
Lighting td
Muhammad Junaid Baig
Computer graphics producer
Helen Baker (Blind Ltd)
Fx artist
Per Balay (ScanlinevFx)
Senior Houdini FX TD
Yunus Balcioglu (MPC)
Animateur
Rajarshi Banerjee (Rodeo FX)
Éclairagiste
Nicolas Barbier
Senior effects technical director
Zeljko Barcan (Weta Digital)
Senior lighting artist
Lluis Barcelo
Visualization artist
Pharoah Barrett (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Isaac Barter (MPC)
Head of pipeline
Addison Bath (The Third Floor)
Senior paint artist
Scott E. Baxter (Weta Digital)
Senior environment artist
Arthur Bayard
Lighting td
Amanda Beals (MPC)
Matchmove artist
Loïc Beguel (Rodeo FX)
Effets visuels
Hugh Behroozy
Senior compositor
Jo Ann Cordero Belen (MPC)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Alex Belgeonne
Texture artist
Brittany Bell
Camera techincal director
Gregory Bellis (Weta Digital)
Assistant motion capture editor
Ricardo Benni
Lead td
Andres Berkstein
Compositeur numérique
Alex Berson (Weta Digital)
Roto
Uttham Bhalaykar
Compositeur numérique
Jason Bidwell (Scanline VFX)
Character artist
Babak Bina
Éclairagiste
David Bishop (Rodeo FX)
Generalist artist
Mohsen Bizar
Modeling artist
Tim Blake (Rodeo FX)
Lighting td
Robert Bloom
Senior 3D generalist
Draghici Bogdan
Senior compositor
Florin Boieriu (Weta)
Cg supervisor
Julien Bolbach
Senior rotoscope artist
Jason Bond (Weta Digital)
Computer graphics supervisor
Andrew Booth (Blind Ltd)
Effets visuels
Ryan Borah
Animateur
Matthew Boston (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Rachel Bouchard (Rodeo FX)
Modelling td
Ramzi Boudemagh (MPC)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sara Bourque (Rodeo FX)
Capture lead
Matt Bowler (Lidar scanning, Clear Angle Studios)
Rotoscope HOD
Adam Bradley (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Danny Braet (Resistance VFX)
2d pipeline supervisor
Alex Branton
Lighting technical director
Douglas Braun (MPC)
Stereoscopic supervisor
Ben Breckenridge
Compositor
Ryan Bridger
Pipeline supervisor
Jamie Briens (Double negative)
Tech support
Lucas Brinkman (Method Studios Vancouver)
Senior fx technical director
Boris Bruchhaus (MPC)
Fx artist
Mirella Brunold (MPC)
Lead compositor
Stuart Bruzek
Visual effects photographer
Rory Bryans (MPC)
Lead modeller
Matthew Bullock (Scanline VFX)
Producteur exécutif
Duncan Burbidge (The Third Floor)
Lead camera technical director
Andy Burmeister (Weta Digital)
Previsualization artist
James Burr
Visualization artist
James Burr (The Third Floor)
Screen graphics designer
Steven Bussey (Blind Ltd)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Lorie Bussières (Rodeo FX)
Fx technical director
Simon Butler
Compositeur numérique
Christopher Buzon (MPC)
Assistant vfx editor
Michelle Cabalu
Compositor
Ignacio Caicoya (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Jon Caldwell
Coordinateur de production
Andy Campion (Weta Digital)
Senior modeller
Cedric Canlas (Weta Digital)
Assistant de production
Alexander Canton (Layout: Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Miguel Carballal (Weta Digital)
Render technician
Tiago Caribe (Method Studios)
Creature department production manager
Anna-Lena Carl (Weta Digital)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jessica Carrington
Motion capture tracker
Edward Catley (Weta Digital)
Previs producer
Sarah Cauchois (The Third Floor)
Camera technical director
Jake Cenac (Weta Digital)
Motion graphics artist
Christophe Chabot-Blanchet (Rodeo FX)
Modeling artist
Guillaume Champagne (Rodeo FX)
Motion capture stage manager
Justin Chappell (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Marcin Charlicki (Rodeo FX)
Lead compositor
Devrishi Chatterjee (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Valmik Chavan
Layout td
Paul Chavez (MPC)
Rotoscope artist
Stephanie Chaya (Rodeo FX)
Technical animator
Vincent Chedru
Effets visuels
Tim Cheng (Digital painter)
Lidar processor
Vince Cherlet
Texture artist
Simon Chicoine (Rodeo FX)
Witness camera operator
Simon Chiu
Senior modeller
Gak Gyu Choi (Weta Digital)
Lead lighting technical director
Jong Jin Choi
Roto / paint artist
Wonmok Mark Choi
Fx artist
Soomin Chon
Compositeur numérique
Gaël Chopin (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects editor
Mathieu Chouinard (Rodeo FX)
Visualization supervisor
Williams Chris (The Third Floor)
Effets visuels
Kevin Christensen
Department manager roto/paint & outsource
Jimi Clark
Element supervisor
Jimi Clark
Lidar supervisor
Ross Clark
Senior layout td
Craig D. Clarke (Weta Digital)
Modeler/texture artist
Gregory Coelho
Effets visuels
Maria N. Collado (Digital matte painter)
Texture artist
Veronique Comeau (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Carlos Conceicao (Scanline)
Compositor
Kevin Conlon
Generalist technical director
David Connely (Double negative)
Character fx
Cruz Contreras
Lead compositor
Shane Cook (Scanline VFX)
Motion editor
Vernessa Cook
Éclairagiste
Ben Cooper
Facial performance capture tracking operator
Claire Copland (DI4D)
Texture artist
Laura Coté (Rodeo FX)
Éclairagiste
Francois Couette (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Christopher Courtland (Scanline VFX)
Sequence supervisor
Ben Cowell-Thomas (Double negative)
Senior animator
Ryan Cronin (Weta Digital)
Senior paint artist
Steve Cronin (Weta Digital)
Éclairagiste
Tim Crowson (MPC)
Coordinateur de production
Céline Cruz (Weta Digital)
Senior nuke technical director
Jaime Burés Cuco
Compositeur numérique
Anthony D'Agostino (Scanline VFX)
Camera td
Marcello Da Silva (Weta Digital)
Producteur effets visuels
Marie-Cecile Dahan (Rodeo FX)
Lighting supervisor
Dalmas Rémy
Senior effects artist
Nick Damico
Sr. lighting artist
Gupta Darpan
Éclairagiste
Gupta Darpan
Compositor
Dexter Davey
Coordinateur effets visuels
Adrianna Nielle Davies
Digital artist
Adam T. Davis (MPC)
Visual effects production assistant
Antonia de Barros
Effets visuels
Carlos Patrick De Leon (Layout lead)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Chris Del Conte (Shade vfx)
Fx technical director
Chema del Fresno
Green screen
Peter Dell
Global head of layout
Stanley A. Dellimore (MPC)
Fx technical director
Aaron Dennis (MPC)
Superviseur effets visuels
John 'D.J.' Des Jardin
Senior animator
Nikhil Deshmukh (MPC)
Rigging artist
Vincent Desjardins (Rodeo FX)
Lead layout technical director
Jason Desjarlais (Weta Digital)
Matchmove lead
Santosh Kumar Dey (Double negative)
Lead render systems engineer
Craig Dibble (MPC)
Visual effects production assistant
Miles Dickinson
Office administrator
Linda Dimaculangan (Scanline VFX)
Rotoscope artist
Emmanuel Dirian (Rodeo FX)
Digital production manager
Van Le Do
Digital compositor supervisor
Andreane Dodier-Villeneuve (Rodeo FX)
Fx artist
James Dong (Rodeo FX)
Modeler
Andrea Dongo
Visual effects photographer
James Dornoff
Department Manager
Kristen Drewski
Visual effects photographer
Alex Drinkall (Clear Angle Studios)
Senior modeler
Bogdan Dubovyk (Scanline VFX)
Senior texture artist
Stéphanie Dubé
Fx td
Nico Duce (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Jack Dunn (MPC)
Compositeur numérique
Tristan Dunse (MPC)
Texture artist
Kalene Dunsmoor
Effets visuels
John Dutcher
Effets visuels
Jonathan Dysart
Previsualization artist
Gregory Ecklund
Effets visuels
Kelly Eckstein
Producteur exécutif
Christopher Edwards (The Third Floor)
Fx artist
Hesham Eissa
Rotoscope artist
Hala El Morajji (Rodeo FX)
Lead lighting technical director
Amir Wahid Eleswy (MPC)
Lead lighting technical director
Kane Elferink (Weta Digital)
Pipeline atd
Erik Elizalde (Method Studios)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Kate Elum
Compositor
Andrew Emmerson
Digital effects artist
Christian Emond
Head of animation
Stephen Enticott (Double negative)
Visualization artist
Todd Erickson (The Third Floor)
Matchmove & rotomation artist double negative
Rahul Narayan Erla
Lighting techical director
Stephen Evans
Layout technical director
Liam Farnham (Weta Digital)
Visualization artist
David Faulkner (The Third Floor)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Imke Fehrmann (Rodeo FX)
Lead digital artist
Liz Feldstein (MPC)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Chloe Feodoroff
Compositeur numérique
Elisa Mar Ferre
Lighting td
Patrick Finn (Double negative)
Motion editor
Enrico Fioretti (Weta Digital)
Character artist
Maxim Fleury
Fx td
Matt Flicker
Lighting sr. artist
Matthieu Floury
Fx artist
Eric Forster (MPC)
Senior camera td
Ludovic Fouche
Cg supervisor
Sebastien Francoeur (Rodeo FX)
Fx artist
Fabio Frangione (MPC)
Matte artist
Dana Franklin (Digital painter - weta digital)
Visualization artist
Andrew Frazer (The Third Floor)
Visualization artist
Nicholas Freeston (The Third Floor)
Lead effects artist
Jonathan Freisler
Lighting technical director
Neville Freitas (Double negative)
Character rigger
Claudia Fugazzotto
Vfx lead data wrangler
Amber Fullwood (Photographie additionnelle)
Bodytrack artist
Akash Gade (Dneg)
Fx artist
Haji Gadirov (MPC)
Visual effects production assistant
Emilie Gagnon (Rodeo FX)
Senior compositor
Joshua Galbincea
Lead lighting td
Jason Galeon (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Pranav Gangapurkar
Effets visuels
Stuart Gardiner (Clear Angle Studios)
Rotoscope artist
Geneviève Gareau (Rodeo FX)
Vfx department manager
Rafael Garrido (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Hayley Garwood
Matte painting td
Manuel Gaudreau (Rodeo FX)
Fx artist
Christian Gaumond (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Sanchit S. Gavale (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jade Ghali-Lachapelle (Rodeo FX)
Rotoscope artist
Alexandre Giguère (Rodeo FX)
Matchmove artist
Gabriel Giguère (Rodeo FX)
Shading artist
Kevin Gilbert (Rodeo FX)
Animateur
Élodie Gilbert-Lachapelle (Rodeo FX)
R&d dept manager
Jen Gillespie
Effets visuels
Daniel Gilligan
Head of assets research and development
Kenneth Gimpelson
Jr. modeler
Nicholas Glasson
Compositing supervisor
Julian Gnass (Double negative)
Compositor
Arturo Gomez (MPC)
Cloth td
Claudio Gonzalez
Compositeur numérique
Nancy Gonzalez (Rodeo FX)
Matte painting td
Olivier Goulet (Rodeo FX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Arushi Govil
Senior compositor
Pradeep Gownipuram (MPC)
Technical director
Luke Gray
Compositeur numérique
Emily Greeley
Facial performance capture supervisor
Douglas Green (DI4D)
Producteur effets visuels
Steve Griffith (MPC)
Éclairagiste
Dennis Gronau (MPC)
Lead lighting technical director
Diego Guerrero (MPC)
Look development supervisor
Jean-Sebastien Guillemette (Rodeo FX)
Modeller
Damien Guimoneau (MPC)
Layout td
Xin Steve Guo (MPC)
Effets visuels
James Guy (Double negative)
Effects technical director
Carlos Guzman
Previsualization artist
Jason Michael Hall
Vfx production coordinator
Goldie Hanger (MPC)
Visual effects production assistant
Widy Haral (Rodeo FX)
Lead shader td
Bryant Hardwick
Rigging td
Jun-Lin Harries (MPC)
Visualization artist
Dylan Harris (The Third Floor)
Modeling artist
Philip Harris-Genois (Rodeo FX)
Senior animator
Toby Haruno (Weta Digital)
Fx technical director
Nick Hatzichristos (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Mary Hayden (Rodeo FX)
Digital Paint HOD
Quentin Hema (Weta Digital)
Compositing supervisor
Sean Heuston (Weta Digital)
Superviseur effets visuels
Bryan Hirota (Scanline VFX)
Previsualization artist
Chad Hofteig
Layout artist
Julie Holmes (ScanlinevFx)
Camera technical director
Mark L. Holmes (Weta Digital)
Texture supervisor
Justin Holt (Method Studios)
Digital asset manager
Timothy Hope (Weta Digital)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Edan Hopper
Screen graphics designer
Mungo Horey (Blind Ltd)
Fx artist/TD
Niall Horn (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Yuka Hosomi
Compositeur numérique
Pete Howlett
Body tracker
Ritchie Hoyle
Effets visuels
Kaki Hudgins
Fx artist
Thomas Hullin (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects production manager
Ahman Hung (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Patrick D. Hurd (VFX Production Supervisor)
3D Environements and Digital DMP Artist
Ahmed Hussein
Matchmove artist
Seung Rok Hwang (Method Studios)
Lighting lead
Hasan Ilhan (ScanlinevFx)
Rigging td
Iranban Azadeh (Scanline VFX)
Dn compositor
Halle Jackson
Producteur effets visuels
Josh R. Jaggars
Compositor
Seok Ryan Jang (Scanline VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Gediminas Max Jauga (Double negative)
Roto/prep artist
Jack Jenkins (Double negative)
Head of it
Oddo Jeremy (The Third Floor)
Layout technical director
Carolina Jiménez (Scanline)
Proxy 3D modeller
Arthur Jing (Weta Digital)
Creature technical director
Chay Johansson
VFX producer
Sheena Johnson (Method Studios)
Head of Creatures
Gios Johnston (Weta Digital)
Lead paint artist
Danny Jones
Modeling artist
Patrick Jordaens (Rodeo FX)
Digital artist
Jay Joshi
Matchmove artist
Étienne Jubinville (Rodeo FX)
Lighting td
Julien Guillaume (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Kimberly Julien
Roto artist
Malgorzata Kaca (Weta Digital)
Lead digital artist
Sunil Kadam (MPC)
Fur groomer/Modeler
Fady Kadry (Weta Digital)
Visual effects assistant
Adam Kajder
Compositeur numérique
Shaunik Kalia (Double negative)
Senior look dev artist
Spiros Kalomiris
Fx artist
Advait Kamble
Fx technical director
Keith Kamholz
Compositeur numérique
Lukas Kampichler (MPC)
Senior digital matte painter
Tadaomi Kawasaki (MPC)
Digital artist
Ian Kelly
Senior creature TD
Kevin Kelm (Weta)
Effets visuels
Seth Kenlon
Motion editor
Dániel Keresztes (Weta Digital)
Matchmove supervisor
Jack Kersey
Visual effects associate producer
Katharina Keßler
Rendering supervisor
Elaine Kieran (Double negative)
Compositor
Bumjun Jeremy Kim (ScanlinevFx)
Rotoscope artist
Ashleigh-Jean King (Weta Digital)
Senior digital compositor
Matthias Klein (Weta Digital)
Lead compositor
Dan Knight (Scanline VFX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Stewart Kojima
Head of finance
Allie Koppel (The Third Floor)
Pipeline td
Nicolas Koubi (Scanline VFX)
Shader technical director
Dmitri Krasnokoutski (Weta Digital)
Roto paint artist
Yadu Krishnan (Scanline VFX)
Lead compositor
Vikram Kulkarni (Dneg)
Roto vfx/stereo lead
Ashwin Kumar
Lighting td
Icing Kuo (MPC)
Witness camera operator
Atem Kuol (Photographie additionnelle)
Compositing supervisor
Aaron Kupferman (Shade vfx)
VFX Line Producer
Balendu Kurup (Double negative)
Motion capture specialist
Daniel Kwon
Visual effects production assistant
Matthieu Labbe (Rodeo FX)
Build TD
Mieszko Lacinski
Compositeur numérique
Anaïs Lacoste (Rodeo FX)
Matte painter
Estelle Lagarde (Rodeo FX)
Senior character rigger
Dilip Lalwani
Matte painter
Alan S.L. Lam (Rodeo FX)
Cg modeler
Damien Lam (Scanline VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Juan Pablo Lampe (Weta Digital)
Digital artist
Marc Landrain
Matchmove artist
Kevin Landry (Rodeo FX)
Vp production
Isabelle Langlois (Rodeo FX)
Rotoscope artist
William Lapointe (Rodeo FX)
Shading artist
Marina Larose (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Fredrik Larsson (MPC)
Senior technical animatior
Jennifer Lasrado (MPC)
Lead Look development
Peter Lasrado
Visual effects production manager
Taryn Laurendeau (MPC)
R&d
Matthew Leach
Effets visuels
Laura Leblanc (MPC)
Compositeur numérique
Evelyne Leblond (Rodeo FX)
CG effects supervisor
Julius Lechner (Scanline VFX)
Lightning td
Leonardo j Ledesma
Effets visuels
Marco Lee (Clear Angle Studios)
Sr. modeller
Woohyuck Eric Lee (ScanlinevFx)
Lead lighting td
Taylor Lenton
Shader technical director
Nicolas Leroy (Weta Digital)
CG lead
Raphaël Letertre (Rodeo FX)
Shading artist
Veronique Levesque (Rodeo FX)
Compositor
Vitor Libardi
Assistant colourist
Tord Liljedahl Tønnesen
Rotoscope artist
Chi Jiajia Lim (Weta Digital)
Rigging supervisor
Edy Susanto (Method Studios)
Texture artist
Tze Ken Lim (Double negative)
Effets visuels
John Lindstein
Compositing supervisor
Alex Llewellyn
Assistant vfx editor
Toby Lloyd
Fx td
Daniel LLussà (MPC)
Visual effects project manager
Wassila Lmouaci (Rodeo FX)
Visualization lead
Steven Lo (The Third Floor)
Fx artist
Steffan Lones (MPC)
Directeur artistique
Darryl Longstaffe (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Jade Lorier (Facial motion editor/animatior)
Fx artist
Alexandra LoRusso (Scanline VFX)
Texture artist
Valerie Loyer (Rodeo FX)
Lighting td
Micael Luis Kobeh (MPC)
Texture supervisor
Daniel Lupien (Rodeo FX)
On-set vfx pa
Chris Lynch
Senior pipeline td
Michael Löffler (Scanline VFX)
Integration department manager
Susan Ma (Method Studios)
Rotoscoping artist
Rob MacBride
Lighting technical director
Tiana McKenzie
FX Production Manager
Caroline MacLeod
Colourist
Garry Maddison (Double negative)
Digital compositor supervisor
Renaud Madeline (Rodeo FX)
Head of effects
Kevin Mah
Compositeur numérique
Jérémie Maheu (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects creature artist
Marion Mahu (Rodeo FX)
Matchmove artist
Stephane Mailet (Rodeo FX)
Texture and Lookdev Lead
Gurumurthy Mande (MPC)
Senior matchmove artist
Christina Mandia (Double negative)
Visual effects editor
James Mann (MPC)
Producteur effets visuels
Richard Ivan Mann (The Resistance VFX)
Assets software developer
Jade Mansueto (Weta Digital)
Digital artist
Marco Manzini (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Ali Mapar
Compositeur numérique
Giorgio Marino (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Tony Marioni (MPC)
Lead camera td
Jason Marlow
Compositeur numérique
Ricardo Marmolejo
Animation technical director
Lluis Casals Marsol (Weta Digital)
Concept artist
Olivier Martin (Rodeo FX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Ilse Martinez
Matte painter
Einar Martinsen (Weta Digital)
Head of hr
Amos Marvel (The Third Floor)
Superviseur effets visuels
Seth Maury
Éclairagiste
Tiffany Mazeau
Modeling artist
Colin McBain (Rodeo FX)
Head of production
Lauren Knowlton-Parry (MPC, Montreal)
Lead puppet creature technical director
Jamie McCarter
Technology projects manager
Riley McDougall (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
Owen McGonigle
Assistant vfx editor
Tom McHattie (Weta Digital)
Matchmove artist
David McKay (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects data wrangler
Paul McVeigh (Photographie additionnelle)
Digital artist
Jason Meah (Double negative)
Texture artist
Quentin Medda (Weta Digital)
Technical animator
Mario Mediavilla (MPC)
Senior matchmove artist
Himanshu Meena (Double negative)
Compositor
Dharmik Sanjay Mehta (Double negative)
Cg supervisor
Ronnie Menahem (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Mendez
Matte painting td
Simon Mercier (Rodeo FX)
Lead LookDev artist
Philip Meyer (Weta Digital)
Office administrator
Amp Miller (Scanline VFX)
Character modeler
John Brandon Miller
Superviseur effets visuels
Keith Miller (Weta Digital)
Studio manager
Scott Miller (Scanline VFX)
Digital paint artist
Seth F. Miller (Weta Digital)
Sequence supervisor
Giacomo Mineo
Visual effects editor
Brad Minnich
Effets visuels
Ankur Mishra (Double negative)
Motion capture tracker
Pinkesh Mistry
Lidar processor
Sasha Mitchell
Lidar supervisor
Tamara Mitchell
Stereo compositor
Akmal Mlahaili
Effets visuels
Andrew Moffat (FX Intern)
Matchmove artist
Amer Sohail Mohammed (Double negative)
Matchmove and rotoanim artist
Akshay Mohan
Compositeur numérique
Udit Mohan
Compositeur numérique
Diana Moneva
Compositeur numérique
Sandrine Moniez
Matte painter
Mathew Monro (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Vinayak More (Dneg)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Sébastien Moreau (Rodeo FX)
Concept artist
Rene Morel (Rodeo FX)
Layout artist
Emmanuelle Morin (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects photography artist
Olivier Barbes Morin (Rodeo FX)
Animateur
Yan Morin-Dubuisson (Rodeo FX)
Animation supervisor
Omar Morsy (MPC)
Producteur exécutif
Phillip Moses (The Resistance VFX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Emily C. Moye
Senior digital compositor
Achal Muchhala (MPC)
Senior Head of Optical Department
Matt Mueller (Weta Digital)
Assistant colourist
Chris Munns (Double negative)
Dn compositor
Sebastian Munoz Silva
Matchmove artist
Muruganantham (Double negative)
Digital artist
Jens Mårtensson
Éclairagiste
Stefan Müller (MPC)
Digital artist
Nagaraj Raparthi (Raparthi Nagaraj)
Element qc artist
Nicole Nagata
Facial capture technician
Robert Nagle
Stereoscopic compositor
Nishant Narang (Lead Extraction Artist)
Postvis producer
Charlotte Adams (The Third Floor)
Render wrangler/render support
Avadhut Nerurkar (3D Stereoscopic Conversion)
Visual effects data wrangler
Melvyn Nicholls (Texture photographer, additional photography)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Bonita Nichols
Superviseur effets visuels
Peter Nofz (Rodeo FX)
Witness camera operator
Jack Nolan (Photographie additionnelle)
Visual effects editor
Kelly Noordermeer (MPC)
Compositeur numérique
Teni Noravian (Weta Digital)
Additional visual effects editor
Michael Nouryeh
Global production manager
Adam O'Brien-Locke (Rodeo FX)
Visualization artist
Kate O'Donnell (The Third Floor)
Animateur
Carlos Oceguera (MPC)
Matte painting td
Piper Odegard (Rodeo FX)
Effets visuels
Cenay Oekmen
Senior roto/paint artist
Ken U. Ogbo (Scanline VFX)
Visualization artist
Steve Orleman (The Third Floor)
Compositeur numérique
Sam Osborne
Compositeur numérique
Steve Ouellette
Producteur effets visuels
Molly Pabian (Shade vfx)
Éclairagiste
Tim Palgut
Compositeur numérique
Amanda Pamela (MPC)
Layout artist
Louis-David Paquette (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects production assistant
Giulia Paravicini (Rodeo FX)
Matchmove artist
Bintu Kharolia Parjapati (Double negative)
Assistant de production
Adam Parker (Scanline VFX)
Stereo compositor
Lucas Pascale-Pallotta
Effets visuels
Nikul Patel (Art department)
Effets visuels
Matthieu Paugam (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Provash Paul
Matte painter
Rodgers Paul
Texture/look development artist
Paul H. Paulino (Scanline VFX)
Digital asset manager
Robbie Payne (Propshop)
Effets visuels
Vasilis Pazionis
Coordinateur effets visuels
Emily Pead
3D Scanning Technical Supervisor
Henry Pearce
Data wrangler
Dan Pearson
Compositeur numérique
John Peck
Visual effects assistant
Sara Pedramnia
Rotoscope artist
Gabrielle Perreault (Rodeo FX)
Matchmove artist
Chardakov Petar (Double negative)
Senior compositor
Christine Peterson (Double negative)
Animation supervisor
Eric Petey (Scanline VFX)
3D generalist
Yordan Petrov
Matchmove lead
Yordan Petrov
Fx artist
Nicholas Pfeiffer (ScanlinevFx)
Previsualization artist
Huan Phan
Compositor
Kevin Pierce (Scanline VFX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Rocco Pierini (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Fred Place (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
James Pollard (Weta Digita)
Matchmove supervisor
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects editor
Guillaume Poulin (Rodeo FX)
Modeling artist
Marc-Andre Poulin (Rodeo FX)
Camera techincal director
Christian Poullay (Weta Digital)
Lighting td
Lucas Pozzey (Double negative)
Senior lighting technical director
Abhishek Prasad
Motion editor
Dave Preciado
Directeur de production
Stewart Probert (Clear Angle Studios)
Superviseur effets visuels
Thomas Proctor (Double negative)
Motion capture tracker
Gareth Prosser
Head of textures department
Yann Provencher (Weta Digital)
Senior compositor
Tim Pruce (Double negative)
Head of marketing
Lauren Puntillo (The Third Floor)
Lead effects technical director
Eddy Purnomo (Weta Digital)
Matchmove supervisor
Simon Pynn (Double negative)
Senior visual effects artist WETA digital
Simon Quach
Vfx recruiter
Paul Patrick Quinn
Coordinateur effets visuels
Marshall Rainey
Matchmove artist
Rakesh_Mukherjee (MPC)
Look development
Milton Ramirez (Weta Digital / shader technical director: Weta Digital)
Fx artist
Nicolas Ramiro Cotallo (MPC)
Senior lighting technical director
Pablovsky Ramos-Nieves (Scanline VFX)
Vfx set pa
Nick Ramsay (Dailies)
Previs artist
Travis Ramsdale
Visualization artist
Travis Ramsdale (The Third Floor)
Digital paint artist
Kade Ramsey (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Raghu P. Ravichandran
Animateur
Julia Reck (MPC)
Lead digital artist
Kristian Rejek (MPC)
Compositeur numérique
Laurent Reynaud
Éclairagiste
Jordi Ribé (MPC)
CG animator
Curtis Richardson-Smith
Effets visuels
Mnandi Ridley (Clear Angle Studios)
Pipeline td
Josh Robertson (Josh Robertson)
Coordinateur de production
Suzanne C. Robertson (MPC)
Postvisualization artist
Patrick J. Rodriguez
Visualization artist
Patrick J. Rodriguez (The Third Floor)
Lead lighting technical director
Ryan Rogers
Digital artist
Ryan D. Romero
Lead compositor
David Rose (ScanlinevFx)
Senior compositor
David Rose (Scanline VFX)
Stereo editor
Steven Roste
Software development and support
Jonak Roy
Rotoscope artist
Marc-André Roy (Rodeo FX)
Compositeur numérique
Vania Ruano
Technical animator
Ryan Ruiz (MPC)
Senior effects technical director
Garry Runke (Weta Digital)
3D coordinator
Brian Runnels (Visual effects)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sahil.Wadhwani
Effets visuels
Anjum Sakharkar
Compositeur numérique
Sajeer Abdul Salam (MPC)
Compositeur numérique
Elena Salas
Digital artist
Erick Salazar (MPC)
Technical animator
Guillermo Sanchez Camacho
Crowds production coordinator
Greg Sanchez (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Matthew Sandoval
Matchmove artist
Carlos Santiago (Rodeo FX)
Senior texture artist
Victor Sanz Fernandez
Tech support
Ashwin Sareen (Method Studios Vancouver)
Lead grooming technical director
Tarkan Sarim (Scanline VFX)
Compositor
Mag Sarnowska
Vfx coordinator
Craig Saxby (MPC)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Craig Saxby
Producteur effets visuels
Lena Scanlan (Weta Digital)
Lead texture artist
Caterina Schiffers (Weta Digital)
Éclairagiste
Yoann Schmid (Scanline VFX)
Rigging td
Noah Schnapp
Cg supervisor
Eric Schoellnast
Senior look development technical director
Shaun Scott
Cg supervisor
Alexander Seaman (Double negative)
Cyber scanning capture artist
Ryan Sefton
Fx artist
Marco Semeraro (MPC)
Pipeline developer
Radu-Gabriel Serban (ScanlinevFx)
Visualisation artist
Alican Serbest (The Third Floor)
Matte painting supervisor
Rasoul Shafeazadeh (Method Studios)
Scanning technician
Jasper Shah
Modeler
Nishad Shelar
Tracking lead
Drew Shields (Method Studios)
Animateur
Tatsuyuki Shimada
Matchmove and rotoanim artist
Albin Siby
Lead effects technical director
Brian Silva (Weta Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Marcela A. Silva
Lighting td
Nikola Simeonov
Assistant de production
Andrew Slevin (Scanline VFX)
Pre-visual artist
Matthew Smart
Visualization lead
Matthew Smart (The Third Floor)
Roto/paint lead
Nicole Smith (Scanline VFX)
Visual effects production supervisor
Rupert Smith
Senior compositor
Eva Snyder (Weta Digital)
Grooming artist
Jordan Soler
Vp development & technologies
Jordan Soles (Rodeo FX)
Effets visuels
Satish Kanta Sorensangbam
Digital paint lead
Eddie Soria (Weta Digital)
Dn compositor
Gabe Souza
Executive visual effects producer
Marianne Speight (MPC)
Vfx department manager
Melissa Spicer (Weta Digital)
Modeller
Adam Michael Spring
Chef animateur
Christophe St-Pierre Paradis (MPC)
Lead matte painter
Igor Staritsin
Lighting sequence lead
Nemanja Stavric
DFX supervisor
Richard Stay (Double negative)
Senior facial modeller
Matteo Stirati (Weta Digital)
Vfx td
Boyan Stoyanov
Facial performance capture engineer
Euan Strachan (DI4D)
Fx artist
Jan Strootmann (MPC)
Compositeur numérique
Alan Stucchi
I/O coordinator
Errol Stussi (Visual effects)
Compositeur numérique
Radhakrishnan Sundararaj
Fx technical director
Brian Sundman (MPC)
Paint/prep artist
Hemanth Surana
Matchmove artist
Mallela Suresh (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Chris Sutherland
Motion capture weta digital
Ewa Szczepaniak
Effets visuels
Aleksander Szkudlarek
Lead compositor
Giuseppe Tagliavini (Weta Digital)
Postvis production manager
Lori Talley
Rotoscoping artist
Cornelia Tan
Digital effects artist
Rachel Tay (Lighting technical director)
Lead creature technical director
Shih Ming Tay (Weta Digital)
Roto artist
Ben Taylor-Bryant
Rigging artist
Elena Tchijakoff (Rodeo FX)
Facial performance capture tracking operator
Lewis Telfer (DI4D)
Effets visuels
Max Telfer
Lead rotoscope artist paint artist
Chris Templeman (Weta Digital)
Layout td
Benoit Terminet Schuppon (Double negative)
Motion capture specialist
Huy Thai
Compositeur numérique
Siddharth Thakur (Double negative)
Research and development
Olivier Thibaut (Double negative)
Roto lead
Gareth Thomas
Assistant de production
Krystal Thompson
Visual effects production manager
Nick Thompson
Rotoscope artist
Daniel Thomson (Weta Digital)
Department Manager
Jithendran Thottupurath (MPC)
Stereoscopic supervisor
Rohan Tirkey
Compositeur numérique
Steve Tizzard
Senior paint artist
Shermaine Toh (Scanline VFX)
Fx artist
Josselin Tonnellier (Rodeo FX)
Rotoscope artist
Alexandra Torelli (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects production assistant
Jessica Toucoula (Rodeo FX)
Effects supervisor
Adrien Toupet (Weta Digital)
Matte painter
Mai-Anh Tran (Rodeo FX)
Rotoscope artist
David Tremblay (Rodeo FX)
Technical animator
Caspar Trenchard-Turner
Compositeur numérique
Dominik Trottier (Double negative)
Senior camera technical director
Denis Trutanic (Weta Digital)
Software developer
Tzung-Da Tsai
Senior compositor
Jevon Tsen (MPC Vancouver)
Lead data wrangler
Taylor Tulip-Close
Effets visuels
Michal Turkowski (Fx artist)
Rotoscope artist
Alexandra Turmel (Rodeo FX)
Facial modeler
Daniel Ulrich (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Chris Upson
Digital compositior
Dimitri Uradovskiy (Rodeo FX)
Lighting td
Patryk Urbaniak (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Luca Valletta
Lead compositor
Vladimir Valovic (MPC)
Animation technical director
Henry van der Beek
Texture painter
Leigh van der Byl (Double negative)
Motion capture technical director
James Van Der Reyden (Weta Digital)
Éclairagiste
Gary Vanhooland (MPC)
Compositor
Tracey Vaz
Compositeur numérique
Sebastien Veilleux (Rodeo FX)
Matte painter
Saphir Vendroux
Department production manager
Leiki Veskimets (Scanline VFX)
Matchmove artist
Wesley Vet
Senior fx technical director
Venu Victor (MPC)
Compositeur numérique
Pau Viladot
Compositeur numérique
Sachin Vishwas (Double negative)
Matchmove and rotoanim artist
Chunchu Viswamitra
Senior compositor
Andres Vitale (Scanline VFX)
Motion editor
Dhawal Vora
Effets visuels
Andreas Vrhovsek
Senior modeller
Andreja Vuckovic (Weta Digital)
Environment artist
Michael Wachniak (MPC)
Stereo coordinator
Thomas Dane Wagener (Scanline VFX)
Effets visuels
Adam Walker
Lighting/shot td
Doris Wang
Coordinateur effets visuels
Ben Wardle
Digital artist
Hazel Weatherall (3D Scanning)
Coordinateur de production
Eva Weber (Weta Digital)
Creature puppet technical director
Joe Weidenbach
Cloth and hair technical director
Zack Weiler
Visual effects crew
Shelley Welch
Camera technical director
Glenn Wells
Producteur effets visuels
Rebecca West
Effets visuels
Christopher Whittle (Double negative)
Senior digital compositor
Shane Christopher Wicklund (ScanlinevFx)
Roto/paint artist
Billy Dao (ScanlinevFx)
Effects technical director
Mark Williams (Weta Digital)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Robin Williams
Lighting td
Chris A. Wilson (MPC)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Megan Wong (MPC)
Senior compositor
Pat Wong
Superviseur effets visuels
Loeng Wong-Savun
Modeleur numérique
Clare Woodford-Robinson (Weta Digital)
Senior motion editor
Pete Woodley-Page (Weta Digital)
Chef animateur
Elaine Wu (MPC)
Effets visuels
Piotr Fox Wysocki
Bg prep artist
Sunil Kumar Yadav (Double negative)
Previsualization supervisor
Steve Yamamoto
Pipeline/technical support
Gary Yang (Scanline VFX)
Effets visuels
Le Yang
Compositeur numérique
Somyi Yang (MPC)
Senior 3D Generalist/LookDev/Lighting
Farid Khadiri-Yazami
Visual effects project manager
Sunny Ye (Rodeo FX)
Visual effects production supervisor
James Yeoman (Warner Bros Studios)
Fx artist
Sarah Seungah You
Screen graphics designer
Shaun Yue (Blind Ltd)
Fx artist
Dominique Zenon (Rodeo FX)
Monteur effets visuels
Lei Zhang
Effets visuels
Zhao Xiao
Fx artist
Margarita Jazmín Yllescas Zúñiga
Visual effects assistant
Sölmundur Ísak (Local unit iceland)
Rendering td
Luis Ivan Aguilar (*)
Effets visuels
Natasha Belle (*)
Creature atd
Joseph Chittock (*)
Roto artist
Lee Fisher (*) (Double negative)
Senior paint artist
Philip Fraschetti (*) (Weta Digital)
Éclairagiste
Tim Göransson (*) (MPC)
Compositeur numérique
Zach Hamelton (*) (Stereo packaging, MPC)
Data wrangler
Paul Harling (*) (Weta Digita)
Creature pipeline technical director
Luiz Philippe Moreira (*)

Cascades

Cascadeur
Guiomar Alonso
Cascadeur
Mark Archer
Doublure cascades
Russell Balogh (Ben Affleck)
Cascadeur
Adam Basil
Cascadeur
Ashley Beck
Doublure cascades
Joanna Bennett (Gal Gadot)
Doublure cascades
Thomas Billings (Cyborg/Victor Stone)
Stunt Coordinator U.S.
Freddy Bouciegues
Fight coordinator
Freddy Bouciegues
Cascadeur
Adam Bowman
Cascadeur
Solomon Brende
Cascadeur
Andrew Burford
Cascadeur
Nellie Burroughes
Cascadeur
Dacio Caballero
Cascadeur
Marvin Campbell
Coordinateur des cascades
Damon Caro
Safety rigger
Alexandre Cauderlier
Safety rigger
Kevin Cauderlier
Doublure cascades
Richard Cetrone (Ben Affleck)
Cascadeur
Neil Chapelhow
Cascadeur
Yusuf Chaudhri
Cascadeur
Christoph Cordell
Doublure cascades
Michael Craven (Victor Stone) (Michael Craven)
Cascades
Matt Da Silva
Cascadeur
Nicholas Daines
Chrorégraphe combats
Wayne Dalglish
Cascadeur
Dan Euston
Cascadeur
Bradley Farmer
Cascades
Stephane Feruch
Cascades
Pete Ford
Cascadeur
Sarah Franzl
Cascades
Aldonio Danny Freitas
Cascadeur
Oliver Gough
Stunt player
Evangelos Grecos (Hot dog seller)
Cascadeur
James Harris
Cascadeur
Dan Hirst
Cascadeur
Robert Hladik
Cascades
Jan Holicek
Cascadeur
Jessica Hooker
Coordinateur des cascades
Eunice Huthart
Cascadeur
Erol Ismail
Cascadeur
Jack Jagodka
Cascadeur
Jonny James
Special action
Chloé Jean
Chrorégraphe combats
Allen Jo
Cascadeur
Robbie Keane
Cascadeur
Joe Kennard
Cascadeur
George Kirby
Cascadeur
John Koyama
Fight co ordinator
Mike Lambert
Cascadeur
Sonny Louis
Cascadeur
Christina Low
Cascadeur
Will Mackay
Assistant stunt coordinator
Marc Mailley
Cascadeur
Adrian McGaw
Cascadeur
Belinda McGinley
Cascades
Donald Mills (Previz)
Stunt sequence
Jordan Rasta Monk Moody
Cascadeur
Theo Morton
Cascadeur
James O'Daly
Cascadeur
Lauren Okadigbo
Cascades
Michael Owusu
Cascadeur
Natalie Padilla
Cascades
Natalie Padilla
Cascadeur
Charlie Pawlett
Cascadeur
Ian Pead
Cascadeur
Laurent Plancel
Cascadeur
Rubie Planson
Cascadeur
Tilly Powell
Cascades
Vin Pryam
Cascadeur
Juliet Reeve
Cascades
Tim Rigby
Cascadeur
Shane Roberts
Stunt rigger
Peter Robinson
Cascadeur
Phoebe Robinson-Galvin
Cascadeur
Tom Rodgers
Fight coordinator
Matthew Rugetti
Cascades
Michaela Salamounova
Cascades
Christiaan Schodel
Cascades
Jade Scopes
Cascadeur
Matt Sherren
Cascadeur
Anthony Skrimshire
Cascadeur
Adam Smith
Cascades
Nikki Stanley
Cascadeur
Sam Stefan
Cascadeur
Anna Scott-Stephenson
Cascadeur
Jonny Stockwell
Cascadeur
Mens-Sana Tamakloe
Cascadeur
Karen Teoh
Cascadeur
Edward Upcott
Doublure cascades
Albert Valladares (Ben Affleck)
Stunt
Andrea Vasiliou
Stunt department coordinator
Ami Verge
Cascades
Belle Williams
Cascadeur
Justin A. Williams
Doublure cascades
Ben Wright (Aquaman)
Utility stunts
Steen Young
Cascadeur
Ramon Álvarez

Caméra

Additional second assistant camera
Ben Adefarasin (2ème équipe)
Video trainee
Josh Andrews (Main unit)
Digital imaging technician assistant
Anton Badstuber (Photographie additionnelle)
Lighting programmer
Simon Baker (2ème équipe)
Phantom technician
Jason Berman
Assistant retour vidéo
Alex Bridges (Photographie additionnelle)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Abigail Catto (A camera)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Dominique Cheung (B camera)
Crane grip
Luke Chisholm
Premier assistant caméra
Rachel Clark ("b" camera 2nd Unit)
Camera trainee
Bennett Clarke (Dailies)
Electrician
Dave Clements
Assistant video
Joe Coffey
1st ac 'a' camera 2nd unit
Adam Coles
Phantom camera technician
Theo Cook
DIT Assistant
Josselin Cornillon (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant retour vidéo
Jarvis Coxwell (Photographie additionnelle)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Nicholas Crew (2ème équipe)
Grip
Carlos Cruz
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Adam Dale
Video assist trainee
Ryan Donnelly
Deuxième assistant caméra
Simon Dunn ("a" camera - additional photography)
Aerial camera technician
Eric Dvorsky
Key grip
Arnar Einarsson (Iceland Unit)
Key grip
Steve Ellingworth
Crane technician dailies
Harry Elvin
Crane technician
Martin Elvin (Splinter Unit)
Camera / steadicam operator
Jason Ewart (Photographie additionnelle)
Digital imaging technician
Gastone Ferrante (Photographie additionnelle)
Gaffer
Chuck Finch
Gaffer second unit
Wick Finch
Behind the Scenes DP/Cameraman
Simon Firsht
Additional camera
Simon Firsht
Chef électricien
Jason C. Fitzgerald (Los angeles)
Additional 1st assistant camera
Neil Flaherty (Second unit)
Assistant retour vidéo
Matthew Fox (Photographie additionnelle)
A camera operator 2nd unit
John Gamble
Gopro operator
Karina Genis
Electrician
Ólafur Pétur Georgsson
2nd unit director of photography
Jean-Philippe Gossart
Local gaffer
Finnur Thor Gudjonsson (Iceland Unit)
Digital imaging technician
Oliver Hadlow-Martin (On set Colourist)
Aerial camera technician
Will Handley
Practical electrician
Rowan Haughey
B camera 2nd unit operator
Jeremy Hiles
Stand by rigger
Joe Howard
Camera trainee
Charlie Hughes (Main unit)
Electrician
Stuart Hurley
Crane technician
Larry Hurt (Second unit)
Central loader
Sam Irwin (2ème équipe)
Central loader
Ian Jackson (Main unit)
Camera trainee
Hannah Jell (Dailies)
Digital video assist
Jeb Johenning
Gaffer
Dan Jones (Los angeles unit)
Electrician
Sam Jones
Grip
Viktor Davíð Jóhannsson (Iceland)
Retour vidéo
Lizzie Kelly (Photographie additionnelle)
Retour vidéo
Nick Kenealy (Dailies)
Phantom operator
Simon King
Cadreur caméra
Kris Krosskove ("a" camera, second unit)
Hod practical electrician
Harry Langston
2nd unit video playback operator
Stephen Lee
Phantom tech
Jesse Llande
Key grip
Joe Macaluso (Los angeles unit)
Camera trainee
Lisa MacGregor
Premier assistant caméra
Jack Mayo (Aerial unit)
Éclairagiste
Genki McClure (Second unit)
Central loader
Neil McConville (Second unit: dailies)
Technodolly operator
Michael Mensah
Lighting chargehand
Billy Merrell
Best boy electrical
Richard Merrell
Digital imaging technican
Jamie Metzger (Photographie additionnelle)
Libra head technician
Josh Milne (Photographie additionnelle)
2nd Unit
Daniel Moriarty
2nd ac 'a' camera 2nd unit
Dean Murray
B camera grip
Ken Musson
Electrician
Jason Noble
Chef électricien
Gary Nolan (Photographie additionnelle)
Rigging chargehand
Gary Nolan
Éclairagiste
Scott Parker
Drone pilot
Alan Perrin
Premier assistant caméra
Derrick Peters (''a'' camera, second unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Felix Pickles (''a'' camera, second unit)
Electrician
Pawel Polak (Second unit)
Camera trainee
Nick Poole (Additional photography, dailies)
Electrician
Jack Powell
Gaffer
Christopher Prampin (Photographie additionnelle)
Phantom camera technician
Stephen Price
Photographe de plateau
Jonathan Prime (Photographie additionnelle)
Electrician
Ben Ransley (Dailies)
Éclairagiste
Jack Ridout
Electrician
Michael James Robinson
Libra head tech
Sean Rogers (Dailies)
Additional video assistant
Ian Scafe
Rigging grip
Jack Serino
Grip trainee
Vis Sopjani
Cadreur caméra
Stefan Stankowski ("a" camera/additional photography)
Best boy grip
Tom Stansfield (Photographie additionnelle)
Trainee grip
Duncan Steven
Central loader
Tom Storey (Photographie additionnelle)
Grip dailies
Nick C. Teulon
Retour vidéo
Iain Thomson (Second unit)
Crane grip
Kirk Thornton ("b" camera)
Crane technician
Ryan Turner
Digital imaging technician
Mustafa Tyebkhan (Aerial unit)
'a' camera crane grip
Charlie Wall
Premier assistant caméra
Matthew Waving (Dailies)
Best boy grip
Dave Wells
A camera
Terry Williams (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Matt Windon ("a" camera)
Digital imaging technician
Daniel Woiwode (Photographie additionnelle)
Charge hand lighting technician
Steve Wood
Deuxième assistant caméra
Harry Young-Jamieson (Dailies)
Video assit trainee
Jack Cuckson (*)
Libra technician
Michele Puricelli (*) (Dailies)

Département costumes

Costume modeller
Sophie Allen
Principal costumer
Daisy Babbington
Junior breakdown artist
Frances E. Barer
Principal costume standby
Karen Beale (Dailies)
Costume maker
Nicola Beales
Costume cutter
Helen Beasley
Junior costume maker
Jodie Knight
Costume dailies
Tommy Blunkell
Costume concept artist
Phillip Boutte Jr.
Costume FX for The Flash
Emma Toft
Set costumer
Max Brennan
Crowd wardrobe mistress
Sarah Brest
Costume stand-by
Sue Casey (Ms Gadot)
Costume assistant daily
Daniela Cazmal
Costume props maker
Michelle Chong
Costume fx supervisor
Graham Churchyard
Crowd
Paul Colford
Costume propmaker
Jake Collier
Head leather modeller
Jake Collier
Junior costume maker
Alex Cox
Crowd Costume Design Assistant
Daniel Cruden
Habilleuse
Marco de Magalhães
Costume illustrator & sculptor
Brooke Dibble
Crowd costume assistant
Liz Essex
Costume maker
Kirsa Ferreiro
Costume concept artist
Adelaide Filippe
Junior principal standby
Marnie Fitzpatrick (Daily)
Costume fx coordinator
Birgitta Fredlund
Costume maker
Victoria Garside
Costume prop maker
Vana Giannoula
Set costumer
Charles Gillies
Costume assistant
Adam Girardet
Junior principal standby
Felicity Goldsworthy
Set costumer
Perry Goyen
Trainee modeller
Christopher Gray
Junior modeller
Alí Halliday
Habilleuse
Dougie Hawkes
Costume buyer
Sarah Higbid
Assistant hod modeller
Andrew Eric Hodgson (Andrew Eric Hodgson)
Costume trainee
Josephine Hunt
Costume sculptor
Colin Jackman
Illustrator
Ian Joyner (Costume concept)
Special effects costume trainee
Charlotte Kazmierow
Costume props
Eileen Suzanne Zita Kelly
Assistant garde-robe
Lee Kenny
Head leather costume modeller
Stephen Kill
Supervising modeller
Angela Kyriacou
Principal costume stand by
Rosemary Lack (Daily)
Costume assistant
Jessica Lawless
Sculptor
Sebastian Lochmann
Buyer
Gemma Lupton
Principal costume maker
Susan MacKenzie
Illustrator
Jerad Marantz (Costume concept)
Costume assistant
Marvyn Marques
Trainee costumer
Holly Marriott
Costume coordinator
Amanda McLaughlan
Speciality costume maker
David McLaughlin
Costume maker
Vikki Medhurst
Trainee costume maker
Jenna Miller
Armour
Mark Miller (Costume)
Principal costume stand-by
Claire Mitchell
Assistant costume designer
Michael Mooney
Senior modeller
Alan Murphy
Junior Costume Stand-By
Clo Neary (Daily)
Senior costume maker
Julie Nethercoat
Assistant costume designer
John Norster
Set costumer
Jessica Phillips
Set costumer
Kelly Porter (Photographie additionnelle)
Costume maker
Jennifer Powell
Superviseur garde-robe
Kevin Pratten
Costume assistant
Billy Prichard (Daily)
Textile artist
Laura Renouf
Leather worker
Charlotte Riddington
Costume assistant
Charlotte Sadler
Bat Cape fabricator
Maria Carey (Maria Scarey)
Costume assistant
James Shuttleworth
Junior costume maker
Jec Smith
Costume assistant
Alice Speak
Costume prop maker
Chloe Stanyon
Principal costume standby - dailies
Kieron Stone
Principal costumer
Victoria Taylor
Senior modeller
Elizabeth Thompson
Senior costume prop modeller
Marc Trunk
Junior costume assistant
Ruby Utley
Costume maker
Debbie Watson
Chief breakdown
Joanna Weaving (Textile artist)
Costume concept modeller
Sam Williams (Daily)
Senior modeller
Edmund Woodward
Costume amourer
Jon Moss (*)

Département montage

Data technician
Fiorenza Bagnariol
Dailies colourist
Barbier Lucie (Additional)
Post-production assistant
Joel Bryant
First assistant editor
Carlos M. Castillón
Editorial post-production assistant
Jena Cheung
Stereoscopic editor
Dhirendra Chhatpar
Post-production assistant
Belen Cobian
Dailies operator
Aaron Coot
Dailies producer
Chris Dewolde
Second assistant editor
Jason Fields
Dailies colourist
Chris Francis (Additional)
Assistant monteur
Damian Gomez (Damian F. Gomez)
First assistant editor
Kevin Hickman
Digital intermediate producer
Annie Johnson
Digital intermediate editor
Matthew W. Johnson (Company 3)
Promo editor
Fred J. Julito
Second assistant editor
Thomas Lane
Dailies producer
Ken Lebre (Photographie additionnelle)
Post-production technical administrator
Jessica E. Newman
First assistant editor
Warren Paeff
Assistant monteur
Britni Ziegler
Dailies producer
Gemma Saunders
Étalonneur
James Slattery (Dailies)
Dailies specialist
Jonathan Smiles
Digital intermediate colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital intermediate accountant
Ian Sullivan
First assistant editor
Peter Tackaberry
Color assist
John Tripp
Stereoscopic editor
Smeet Vedant
Editorial trainee
Albert Whitemore
Post-production assistant
Jason Sinclair (*)

Département musique

Orchestrator
Steve Bartek
Additional arrangements & orchestration
Peter Bateman
Score mixed by/score recorded by
Peter Cobbin
Percussion and synth programming
David Donaldson
Superviseur de la musique
Karen Elliott
Assistant engineer
Alex Ferguson
Orchestral contractor
Isobel Griffiths
Technical assistant to composer
Mikel Hurwitz
Composer
T.J. Lindgren (Additional music)
Musician
Steve Mair (Double bass)
Musician
Dorina Markoff-McNulty
Score coordinator
Melisa McGregor
Technical score engineer
S. Peace Nistades
Orchestrator
Edgardo Simone
Orchestrator
Alfredo Sirica
Orchestrator
David Slonaker
Technical score assistant
Jonathan Timpe
Composer
Pinar Toprak (Additional music)
Score editor
Cecile Tournesac
Orchestrator
Edward Trybek
Conducteur
Rick Wentworth
Score mixed by
Kirsty Whalley
Composer
Geoff Zanelli (Additional music)
Studio assistant
Kent Kercher (*)
Composer
Henri Vartio (*) (Trailer Music)

Divers

Marine coordinator
Daren Bailey
Executive assistant to Deborah Snyder
Jules Baker-Smith
Daily nurse
Sarah Ball
Picture vehicles assistant coordinator
Jordan Barbour
Safety adviser
Paul Barratt
Payroll runner
Anna Bennett Squire
Studio assistant
Lorenzo Bertolazzi
Military advisor
Paul Biddiss
Craft service
James Bishop (Additional assistant)
Assistant de production
Metusalem Bjornsson
Doublure
Paul Blackwell (J.K. Simmons)
Cast support
Erin Eliza Blevins
Armourer
Charles Bodycomb
H O D Costume fx Modeller
Pierre Bohanna
Assistant de production
Alexander Borukhov
Secrétaire de production
Katie Boughen
Production sectretary
Katie Boughen
Daily location assistant
Maxwell Boulton
Assistant coordinateur de production
Francesca Budd
Coordinateur de production
Selena Carrillo (Motion capture)
Doublure
Brett Carter
Dialogue coach
Roisin Carty
Script
Paula Casarin (Photographie additionnelle)
Secrétaire de production
Andrew Catania (Photographie additionnelle)
Set pa
Lara Cornell
Set production assistant
James Corp
Public relations
Carl Cunningham
Coordinateur de production
Andrew Gwyn Davies
Doublure
David Decio
Script coordinator
Zoé Denis
Assistant de production
Mollie Denny Gelder
Doublure
Lukas DiSparrow Dorula
Assistant saddler
Dominic Meyrick-Brook
Payroll assistant
Charlie Doult
Prop modeller
Jack Dudman
Production office assistant
Matthew Ellis
Dialect coach
Fabien Enjalric
Accounts assistant
Aled Evans (Nouvelles prises)
Armourer
Dave Evans (Photographie additionnelle)
Senior technical armourer
Dave Evans
Coordinateur de production
Stuart Ewen (Photographie additionnelle)
Key nurse
Karen Fayerty
Set pa
Conor Feltham
Helicopter Pilot VFX
Miles Fletcher (UK)
Assistant coordinateur de production
Stephanie M. Flores (Photographie additionnelle)
Aerial operations coordinator
Lucia Foster Found
Advisor
Sian Francis (Clinical)
Office production assistant
Jeremy Fransman (Los angeles unit)
Accounts assistant
Petra Frolkova
Child licence coordinator
Rachael Fullerton
Secrétaire de production
Michael Gillespie
Assistant construction accountant
Jacob Glass
Vfx accountant
Helen Glover
Production resources assistant
Shawn Goehl
Payroll accountant
Steve Goldstein
Key Studio Assistant
Mitchell Green-Muid
Coordinateur de production
Ali Griffith (Photographie additionnelle)
Runner
Sherice Griffiths
Key office pa
Trausti Hafliðason
Set production assistant
Robert Havill (Second unit)
Cast Trainer & Physical Therapist
David Higgins
Feature production management trainee
Matthew P. Higgins (Warner Bros.)
First assistant accountant:
Jason Hinkel
Crowd pa
Jonny Hodgetts
Military advisor
Paul Hornsby
Stand by armourer
Jason Horwood
Assistant to Charles Roven
Elise Iglesias
Contrôleur de production
Ross Jensen
Director and producer's PA
Andrew G. Johnson
Accounts assistant
Nicole Keating
Sécurité
Luke Keeley
Environmental coordinator
Jimmy Keeping
Assistant de production
Jordyn Kennedy
UK Payroll Accountant
Susannah Kudrath
Assistant de production
Tindur Kárason
Assistant de production
Valdimar Kúld
Assistant accountant
Kirsty Lea
Uk security
Rob Levy
Crowd pa
Georgia Lewis (Dailies)
Doublure
Charlotte Louise
Nutritionist, personal trainer ben affleck
Magnus Lygdback
Assistant studio unit manager
Michael McDermott
Production staff
Daniel McGraw
Directors assistant
Andrew Thomas Mckenzie (Joss Whedon) (Andrew Thomas Mckenzie)
Assistant
Ashley McMorrow (Damon Caro)
Assistant coordinateur de production
Leila Merabti (Iceland)
Crowd production assistant
Charlotte Amelia Miles
Coordinateur de production
Alex Molden (Recces)
Attaché de presse
Lee Anne Muldoon
Assistant coordinateur de production
Christopher Mullen
Doublure
James L. Muller (Mr. Crudup)
Unit nurse
Sally Mulligan (Photographie additionnelle)
Horsemaster
Camilla Naprous
Set pa
Sam Neale (Dailies)
Assistant accountant
Andy New
Coordinateur de production
Declan O'Brien (Iceland)
Assistant coordinateur de production
Carolyn O'Reilly
Physical production coordinator
Emmanuel Pappas (WB)
Pg accounts trainee
Kyren Parker
Costume dept accountant
Marcin Szczepaniak
Safety advisor
Andy Parry
Doublure
James Payton (Dallies)
Script co-ordinator
Jesse Peckham
Loop group
Lucian Perez
Film extra
Keith Porter
Camp manager
Ragnar P. Pétursson
Additional photography cast driver
Bea S. Rembeczky (Gal Gadot)
Medic
Linda Jayne Roberts (Dailies)
Coordinateur de production
Marjorie Rudick
Set pa
Josh Sales (Photographie additionnelle)
Action vehicle driver
Emma Savin
Assistant to Zack Snyder
Emma Sawyer
Picture vehicles assistant
Jennie Scott
Set pa
Lucia Serpini (Photographie additionnelle)
Script
Rebecca Sheridan (Second unit)
Supervising armourer
Joss Skottowe
Assistant de production
Breanna Smith (Photographie additionnelle)
Office production assistant
Nicholas Snell (Los angeles unit)
Secrétaire de production
Kirsty Squibb
Assistant de production
Alistair Steele
Aerial operations manager
Andy Stephens
1st Assistant Accountant
Sarah Stiff
Assistant coordinateur de production
Emma Stone (Photographie additionnelle)
Miscellaneous crew
Matthews Street
Paramedic
Luke Sullivan
Construction accountant
Artur Surma
Accounts assistant
Bronagh Szywala
Sco19 police adviser
Tony Tennant
Assistant to 2nd unit director
Catrin Thomas
Assistant to executive in charge of production
Rachel Thompson
Assistant de production
Einar Logi Thorvaldsson
Digital asset manager
James Tilbury
Key set production assistant
Ian Van der Werff (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant script supervisor
Martina Vazzoler (Photographie additionnelle)
Script
Kimi Webber
Producteur associé
Madison Weireter
Hotel coordinator
Susanna Westlund (Iceland)
Weather consultant
Richard Wild
Cast Assistant to Henry Cavill
David C Willing
Set production assistant
Jo Winter
Assistant to Charles Roven
Eric Wolf
Aerial coordinator
Marc Wolff
4D Motion Editor
Michael Martinez (*)

(*) non crédité