Iron Man 3
(Iron Man 3)
Générique final
Distribution des rôles
- Tony Stark
- Robert Downey Jr.
- Pepper Potts
- Gwyneth Paltrow
- Colonel James Rhodes
- Don Cheadle
- Aldrich Killian
- Guy Pearce
- Maya Hansen
- Rebecca Hall
- Happy Hogan
- Jon Favreau
- Trevor Slattery
- Ben Kingsley
- Savin
- James Badge Dale
- Brandt
- Stephanie Szostak
- Jarvis (voix)
- Paul Bettany
- President Ellis
- William Sadler
- Mrs. Davis
- Dale Dickey
- Harley Keener
- Ty Simpkins
- Vice President Rodriguez
- Miguel Ferrer
- Docteur Wu
- Wang Xueqi (Xueqi Wang)
- Wu Jiaqi (Chinese version)
- Bingbing Fan
- Chinese News Reporter (Chinese version)
- Si Yu Li
- Ho Yinsen
- Shaun Toub
- Annoying Conference Guy
- Matthew Sterling Nye (Matt Nye)
- Pat Kiernan
- Pat Kiernan
- Josh Elliott
- Josh Elliott
- Megan Henderson
- Megan Henderson (Megan Henderson)
- Thomas Roberts
- Thomas Roberts
- Bill Maher
- Bill Maher
- Joan Rivers
- Joan Rivers
- George Kotsiopoulos
- George Kotsiopoulos
- Neptune's Net Girl
- Bronte D'Esposito
- Neptune's Net Boy
- Noah Visconti
- Taggart
- Ashley Hamilton
- Happy's Nurse
- Brooke Jaye Taylor
- Hospital News Reporter
- Kim Dean
- Pushy Tabloid Reporter
- Glenn Foster
- Helicopter Pilot #1
- Anthony Reynolds
- Helicopter Pilot #2
- Kendrick Cross
- Reporter at House Wreckage
- Tom Clark
- Mandarin Studio Technician
- Brian Schaeffer
- Mandarin Look-Out
- John Eddins
- Rose Hill Deputy / Extremis Soldier
- Rockey Dickey Jr.
- Rose Hill Christmas Tree Shopper
- Drew Michael Hershner
- Junior Technician
- Sarah Burkharat (Sarah Burkhardt)
- Senior Technician
- Jan Broberg
- Satellite Technician
- Andy Lauer (Andrew Lauer)
- Technical Director
- Nate Bynum
- Vice President's Analyst
- Andrew Lander
- Thomas Richards
- Tom Virtue
- Scared Insurgent
- Serdar Kalsin
- President's Aide
- Roy McCrerey
- Laughing Insurgent
- Demetrios Hodges
- Pageant Emcee
- Bobby Tisdale
- Miss Elk Ridge
- Yvonne Zima
- Pageant Judge
- Stan Lee
- Gary the Cameraman
- Adam Pally
- Chad Davis
- James Rackley
- Extremis Candidate
- Cullen Moss
- Room Service Waiter / Extremis Soldier
- Jake Dewitt (Jacob Dewitt)
- Mandarin Guard
- Kevin Arnold
- Sweat Shop Agent
- Rebecca Mader
- Mandarin Guard
- Juan Bofill
- Mandarin Guard
- David Buglione (David Anthony Buglione)
- Mandarin Guard
- Adam Lytle
- Mandarin Guard
- Paul O'Connor (Paul Andrew O'Connor)
- Mandarin Guard
- Phil Ortiz
- Sleepy Mandarin Girl
- Gwendalyn Barker
- Annoyed Mandarin Guard
- Steve Wilder
- Mandarin Party Girl #1
- Luciana Faulhaber
- Mandarin Party Girl #2
- Karina Florez (Kary Musa)
- Tony's Guard
- Mike Massa
- Ponytail Express
- Mark Kubr
- Reluctant AIM Guard
- Si-Fu Eric Oram (Eric Oram)
- AIM Ping Pong Girl
- Naomi Parshin
- AIM Ping Pong Girl
- Aurelia Rose (Aurelia Riley)
- AIM Ping Pong Girl
- Johanna Yunda
- Secret Service Agent
- Wesley Thompson
- Iron Patriot Fan #1
- TC Anyachonkeya (Toochukwu T.C. Anyachonkeya)
- Vice President's Daughter
- Jenna Ortega
- Iron Patriot Fan #2
- Chad Kurtz
- Navy Op
- Corey Hawkins
- Air Force One Officer
- Cal Johnson
- Commander
- Linden Ashby
- Heather
- Sarah Farooqui
- Extremis Soldier
- Sala Baker
- Extremis Soldier
- Kial Butler
- Extremis Soldier
- Nick Brandon
- Extremis Soldier
- Dan Brown
- Extremis Soldier
- Funan Chien (Fernando Chien)
- Extremis Soldier
- Ilram Choi
- Extremis Soldier
- Brycen Counts
- Extremis Soldier
- Kiante Elam
- Extremis Soldier
- Dane Farwell
- Extremis Soldier
- Mark Fichera
- Extremis Soldier
- Colin Follenweider
- Extremis Soldier
- Aja Frary
- Extremis Soldier
- Mark Ginther
- Extremis Soldier
- Adrian Gonzales
- Extremis Soldier
- Dennis Keiffer
- Extremis Soldier
- Sammy Le (Xuyen Valdivia)
- Extremis Soldier
- Tara Macken
- Extremis Soldier
- Billy Morts (Billy Morts)
- Extremis Soldier
- Jade Quon
- Extremis Soldier
- J.C. Robaina
- Extremis Soldier
- Mark Rounthwaite
- Extremis Soldier
- Philip J. Silvera (Philip J Silvera)
- Extremis Soldier
- Brian Simpson
- Extremis Soldier
- Mark Wagner (Mark Aaron Wagner)
- Secret Service Agent
- Keion Adams (*)
- Lui-même
- Daniel Agger (*)
- NYE Party Guy
- Joseph Akharoh Jr. (*)
- Extra
- Marcus Alston (*)
- Village Elder
- Aesop Aquarian (*)
- Saloon Girl
- Laura Avery (*)
- Nurse
- Laura Avnaim (*)
- Photographer
- Ric Bagoly (*)
- Reporter
- Del Baron (*)
- Onlooker
- Logan Bennett (*)
- Stylist Girl
- Olga Bespalenko (*)
- Onlooker at Hospital
- Sharika Blockett (*)
- Agent Danbury
- Rustam Branaman (*)
- Aristocrat Hotel Guest
- Lorraine Caporaso (*)
- White House Press Reporter
- John Carter (*)
- Drunk Conventioneer
- Vince Casademont (*)
- Reporter
- Christopher Clausi (*)
- News Reporter
- Chevy Lamont Cofield (*)
- Mandarin Guard
- Stephen L. Cohen (*)
- Motorcycle Cop
- Brian Cole (*)
- Bar Patron
- Raul Colon (*)
- Photographer
- Andrea Conrad (*)
- Techie
- Darin Cooper (*)
- Pageant Guest / Saloon Patron
- Christopher Cozort (*)
- Townsman
- Todd Davis (*)
- Vice President's Young Son
- Drew Day (*)
- Neptune's Net Bar Patron - Man in Hat
- Christopher De Stefano (*)
- Bern Concierge
- Mariam Devash (*)
- Extremis Soldier
- Gordon Dillard Jr. (*)
- Marine
- Stephen Dixon (*)
- Stark Security Guard
- Brenden Donovan (*)
- White House Photographer
- Steve Earnest (*)
- Party Girl #1
- Jessica Edwards (*)
- Mandarin Tech Guard
- Kale Flowers (*)
- Waitress
- Carolyn Foland (*)
- White House Reporter
- Don Folz (*)
- New Years Eve Reveler
- Patrick Fox (*)
- LA Local
- William Frasca (*)
- Insurgent
- Gregory French (*)
- White House Press Reporter
- Fred Galle (*)
- Rose Hills Sheriff
- Spencer Garrett (*)
- Reporter #4
- Lana Gautier (*)
- Juan
- Chris Gethard (*)
- Extremis Soldier
- Lino M. Gomes (*)
- Mandarin's Videography Director
- Jordan Googe (*)
- Onlooker
- Amy Gorgen (*)
- Waitress
- Cindy Goudie (*)
- Secret Service Agent
- Randy Grazio (*)
- Pakistani
- Albert Guzman (*)
- Neptune Net Bar Patron
- Mike Guzman (*)
- Insurgent
- Walid N. Hakim (*)
- Hollywood Tourist
- Trevor Hammonds (*)
- Mandarin Militia
- Bryan Hanna (*)
- CAOC Analyst
- Joshua Harto (*)
- Pier Fisherman
- Lemuel Heida (*)
- Driver
- J. Mardrice Henderson (*)
- Party Guest #2
- Ethan Henry (*)
- Bellhop
- Jeffrey Hersh (*)
- Townsperson
- Joseph Milton Hodges Jr. (*)
- Townsperson
- Joseph Milton Hodges Sr. (*)
- Christmas Tree Saleswoman
- Nancy Rouse Hodges (*)
- Extremis Soldier
- Anthony J. James (*)
- Military Advisor
- Baron Jay (*)
- Party Guest
- Dave Jia (*)
- Extremist
- Cerina E. Johnson (*)
- EMT
- Dean Allen Jones (*)
- Rose Hill Saloon Patron
- Caroline Kahn (*)
- Guard
- Justin Kucsulain (*)
- A.I.M. Employee
- Tanner Lagasca (*)
- Reporter / Voice Replace (voix)
- Lex Lang (*)
- Michele Cusick
- Noa Lindberg (*)
- Executed Pakistani Villager
- Michael Lovern (*)
- Onlooker
- Cody Lowe (*)
- Convention Photographer
- Keri Maletto (*)
- FBI Agent
- Kenneth Manos (*)
- Evan Russell
- Michael Mariano (*)
- Rebel Soldier
- Baseer Maroof (*)
- Party Guy #4
- Pete Marzilli (*)
- East Coast Technical Director
- Jen McPherson (*)
- Extremis Patient
- Michael Melendez (*)
- Agent Adams
- Keith Middlebrook (*)
- Videographer
- Jeffrey M. Miller (*)
- Onlooker
- Brian Mizula (*)
- Rose Hill Saloon Patron
- Brian Patrick Moize (*)
- Neptunes Net Bar Patron
- Jessica Montville (*)
- Beauty Pagent Guest
- Anna Nalepka (*)
- Villain #2 / Biker
- Marcus Natividad (*)
- AIM Tech
- Crystal Nichol (*)
- White House Reporter
- Nick W. Nicholson (*)
- Biker
- Chris Noel (*)
- Lui-même (archives)
- Vince Offer (*)
- Bar Patron
- Joseph Oliveira (*)
- FBI Agent
- Carmelo Oquendo (*)
- Military Advisor
- Johnny Otto (*)
- White House Press
- Kimberly Parker (*)
- Jan Georgoh
- Indra Patel (*)
- Neptune Net Bar Patron
- Eric Perez (*)
- Pagent Guest
- Shannon Plummer-White (*)
- Bambi Arbogast
- Susie Pratt (*)
- The Nanny
- Stacy Rabon (*)
- Townsman
- Keith Rafalko (*)
- Shopkeeper
- Vignesh Raguraman (*)
- Secret Service Agent
- Diezel Ramos (*)
- Bar Patron
- Katja Rauhe (*)
- Running Civilian
- Sharif Razzaq (*)
- Jessica
- Maiya Reaux (*)
- VP Senior Staff
- Ray Remillard (*)
- Neptune Net Bar Patron
- Jonathan G Rivera (*)
- Bikini Girl
- Mindy Robinson (*)
- Techie
- Christina Rodriguez (*)
- Mandarin Videographer
- Chris Rourke (*)
- Bruce Banner
- Mark Ruffalo (*)
- Reporter
- Irene Santiago (*)
- Michael Dorner
- Jon Schweitzer (*)
- Security Council Advisor
- Frank Scozzari (*)
- Neptunes Patron / Biker
- Patrice Sepulveda (*)
- Extremis Soldier
- Jon Komp Shin (*)
- Junior Technician
- Pete Simon (*)
- U.S. Marine P.O.W.
- Matthew Skomo (*)
- Lui-même
- Martin Skrtel (*)
- Townsman
- John L. Smith Jr. (*)
- Pagent Guest
- Ron Stafford (*)
- Extreme Soldier
- Jason Talmadge (*)
- White House Secret Service
- Mark Guy Thompson (*)
- Judge 1
- Gina Travis (*)
- Secret Service Agent
- Deena Trudy (*)
- Party Guest
- Kirk Urquhart (*)
- Vice President Family Member
- Denise Vasquez (*)
- Villain / Biker
- Joseph Velez (*)
- Pagent Guest / TownResident
- Millie Wannamaker (*)
- Party Guest
- Kenny Waymack Jr. (*)
- Pageant
- Memi West (*)
- Alex Matthews
- Justin Wheelon (*)
- Kid 1
- Erin Whitaker (*)
- Key West Codger
- Lawrence Whitener (*)
- Bartender
- Michael Shamus Wiles (*)
- Stark Employee
- Ebony Wilson (*)
- Bar Patron
- Jerry Winsett (*)
- Mandarin Soldier
- Mitchell Yee (*)
- Miss Johnson City
- Lauren York (*)
- E.J.
- Bridger Zadina (*)
Réalisation
- Réalisateur
- Shane Black
Écriture
- Scénario
- Drew Pearce
- Scénario
- Shane Black
- Based on the Marvel comic book by
- Stan Lee
- Based on the Marvel comic book by
- Don Heck
- Based on the Marvel comic book by
- Larry Lieber
- Based on the Marvel comic book by
- Jack Kirby
- Based on the "Extremis" mini-series written by and
- Warren Ellis
- Based on the "Extremis" mini-series illustrated by
- Adi Granov
Production
- Producteur exécutif
- Victoria Alonso
- Producteur associé
- Mitch Bell (Mitchell Bell)
- Producteur exécutif
- Stephen Broussard
- Producteur exécutif
- Louis D'Esposito
- Producteur exécutif
- Jon Favreau
- Producteur
- Kevin Feige
- Producteur exécutif
- Alan Fine
- Producteur exécutif
- Stan Lee
- Producteur exécutif
- Dan Mintz
- Producteur exécutif
- Charles Newirth
- Unit producer
- Brad Winderbaum (Chine)
- Producteur associé
- Lars P. Winther
- Producteur exécutif
- Bing Wu
- Producteur exécutif
- Wenge Xiao (Wen-ge Xiao)
Musique
- Musique
- Brian Tyler
Directeur photo
- Directeur de la photographie
- John Toll
Montage
- Monteur
- Peter S. Elliot
- Monteur
- Jeffrey Ford
Casting
- Directeur de casting
- Sarah Halley Finn (Sarah Finn)
Chef décorateur
- Chef décorateur
- Bill Brzeski
Direction artistique
- Directeur artistique
- Alan Hook
- Supervising art director
- Desma Murphy
- Directeur artistique
- Jay Pelissier
- Directeur artistique
- Brian Stultz
- Directeur artistique
- John Eaves (*)
Décors
- Décorateur
- Danielle Berman
Costumes
- Costumes
- Louise Frogley
Maquillage
- Assistant makeup department head
- Nicole Sortillon (Nicole Sortillon)
- Chef coiffeuse
- Coni Andress (Second unit)
- Chef maquilleuse
- Allan Apone (Allan A. Apone)
- Coiffeur
- Karen Myers (Gwyneth Paltrow) (Karen Asano-Myers)
- Maquillage
- Malinda Bennett (Miami)
- Coiffeur
- Steve Battaglia (Miami)
- Coiffeur
- Jennifer Bell (Robert Downey Jr.)
- Maquillage
- Kate Bisco (Gwyneth Paltrow) (Kate Biscoe)
- Maquillage
- John Blake (Robert Downey Jr.)
- Assistant makeup and hair
- Chengcheng Deng (Chine)
- Key makeup and hair
- Tingting Du (Chine)
- Assistant makeup and hair
- Feng Gao (Chine)
- Coiffeur
- Kay Georgiou (Gwyneth Paltrow)
- Prosthetic makeup artist
- Kevin Haney (MEL)
- Key makeup artist
- Lindsay Desarno (Second unit) (Lindsay Irish-Desarno)
- Assistant hair department head
- Colleen LaBaff
- Chef coiffeur
- Mary Mastro (Second unit) (Mary L. Mastro)
- Maquillage
- Susie M. Pfister (Miami) (Susie Mendez Pfister)
- Groomer
- Quan Pierce (Don Cheadle)
- Maquillage
- Bryan Reynolds
- Chef maquilleuse
- Lisa Doering (Second unit)
- Department head hair stylist
- Kimberley Spiteri
- Coiffeur
- Randa Squillacote (Miami)
- Maquillage
- Heba Thorisdottir (Gwyneth Paltrow)
- Chef coiffeur
- Peter Tothpal
- Assistant makeup and hair
- Yu Zheng (Chine)
- Additional makeup artist
- Malinda Bennett (*)
- Additional makeup artist
- Adam Brandy (*) (Los Angeles, second unit)
- Additional makeup artist
- Karina Del Bel (*)
- Chef coiffeuse
- Kari Delaney (*)
- Maquillage
- Adele Fass (*)
- Graphic designer specialty tattoos
- Lee Gren (*) (Tinsley Studio)
- Coiffeur
- Kelly Caldwell (*)
- Additional makeup artist
- Nancy Mendoza (*)
- Coiffeur
- Teresa Morgan (*)
- Coiffeur
- Bryan David Moss (*)
- Coiffeur
- Raymond Rosario (*)
- Maquilleur effets spéciaux
- Michael Spatola (*)
- Wig maker
- Justin Stafford (*)
- Maquillage
- Cecilia Verardi (*)
Direction de production
- Directeur de production
- Kyle Ching (DMG Entertainment)
- Superviseur post-production
- Danielle Daly
- Superviseur de la production
- Daren Hicks (Miami)
- Assistant directeur de production
- Wei Liu (Chine)
- Post production executive
- Bruce Markoe (Marvel Studios)
- Directeur de production
- JoAnn Perritano
- Directeur de production
- Aaron Shershaw (Chine) (Aaron Shershow)
- Head of production
- Scott Siegal (Mandarin video sequences, Logan)
- Superviseur de la production
- Jason Tamez
- Superviseur de la production
- Elona Tsou (Chine)
- Directeur d'équipe
- Baolin Yuan (Chine)
- Directeur de production
- Jason Pomerantz (*) (Version IMAX)
Assistant réalisateur
- Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Jonathan Capra (Second unit)
- Additional second assistant director
- Michele Cusick
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Forrest Dongfang (Chine)
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Mathew Dunne (Second unit)
- Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Brian Avery Galligan
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Jason Inman (Second unit)
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Sylvia Liu (Chine)
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Brian F. Relyea (Brian Relyea)
- Réalisateur deuxième équipe
- Brian Smrz
- Deuxième assistant réalisateur
- Lei Tsao (Chine)
- Troisième assistant réalisateur
- Scott Wang (Chine)
- Premier assistant réalisateur
- Lars P. Winther
- Additional second assistant director
- Ryan Bennett (*) (Second unit)
- Additional second ad
- Stephen P. Del Prete (*)
- Réalisateur deuxième équipe
- Jeff Habberstad (*)
- Assistant réalisateur
- Craig Langus (*) (Second unit)
- Assistant réalisateur
- Jesse Sternbaum (*) (Photographie additionnelle)
- Assistant réalisateur
- David Waters (*) (Photographie additionnelle)
Département artistique
- Labor foreman
- Alejandro Aguilar
- Propmaker gang boss
- Mark Akin
- Accessoiriste
- Brett Andrews (Second unit)
- Storyboardeur
- Bryan Andrews
- Welder foreman
- Christian Anguish
- Set dressing foreman
- Mengoe Bai (Chine)
- Conception des décors
- Brian Baker
- Décorateur de plateau
- Mark Bankins (Second unit)
- Dresser
- Shane Bates (Shane Forbes Bates)
- Paint gang boss
- Cliff Berns
- Construction utility gang boss
- Cindy Berry
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Jason Bistarkey
- Accessoiriste
- Russell Bobbitt
- Paint foreman
- Mark Boucher
- Paint gang boss
- Carolyn Brand
- Construction buyer
- Joseph Braus
- Greensman
- Ian Breslerman
- Property assistant
- E. Lawrence Brew
- Art department
- Melissa Broker (Mandarin video sequences, Logan) (Melissa N. Broker)
- Dresser
- John Bromell
- Construction buyer
- Kathy Brunswick
- Propmaker foreman
- Jimmy Carmickle (Jimmy L. Carmickle)
- Directeur artistique
- Second Chan (Chine)
- Metal worker
- Renqiang Chen (Chine)
- Set decoration coordinator
- Courtney Cocherell
- Storyboardeur
- Robbie Consing (Robert Consing)
- Supervising sculptor
- Gene Cooper (Gene 'Hap' Cooper)
- Paint gang boss
- Danielle Couture
- Construction utility gang boss
- Donnell Crumpler (Donell 'Trey' Crumpler III)
- Animatics
- Coral D'Alessandro
- Animatics supervisor
- Federico D'Alessandro
- Storyboardeur
- Federico D'Alessandro
- Paint foreman
- Keith Darwin
- Plaster foreman
- Stacy Davis
- Storyboardeur
- Darrin Denlinger
- Directeur artistique
- Ara Devejian (Mandarin video sequences, Logan)
- Propmaker foreman
- Eric de Young
- Standby greensman
- Kevin Dick
- Propmaker foreman
- Ron Dick
- Conception des décors
- Timothy Earls (Timothy M. Earls)
- Set decoration buyer
- Thurston Edwards
- Propmaker foreman
- Josh Ellsworth (Joshua L. Ellsworth)
- Propmaker gang boss
- Steven Eustace
- Set decoration buyer
- Jack Evans
- Painter
- Songyou Fang (Chine)
- Lead graphic designer
- Monica Fedrick
- Standby painter
- Andy Flores (Andrew P. Flores)
- Greens gang boss
- Michael J. Flynn (Miami)
- Concept illustrator
- Rodney Fuentebella
- Propmaker gang boss
- Neil Gahm
- Labor gang boss
- Ernesto Garcia
- Welder foreman
- Stephen Garner
- Assistant accessoiriste
- Liz Georgoff (Second unit)
- Greens foreman
- Dan Gillooly (Miami) (Daniel J. Gillooly)
- Greensman
- Matthew J. Gillooly (Miami)
- Dresser
- Gregory Gordon
- Dresser
- Amy Graham
- Prop buyer
- Jianjun Guan (Chine)
- Décorateur
- Yongjun Guan (Chine)
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Mengxiao Guo (Chine)
- Conception des décors
- Jerry Hall
- Construction foreman
- Mike Hall (Michael J. Hall)
- Propmaker
- Zhongju Han (Chine)
- Propmaker foreman
- Damon Hight
- Propmaker foreman
- Brian Hill
- Propmaker foreman
- William Hoffner (William G. Hoffner)
- Chef décorateur
- Matthew Holt (Mandarin video sequences, Logan)
- Paintings
- Bask (Mandarin) (Ales Bask Hostomsky)
- Propmaker gang boss
- Charles Ingold
- Graphiste
- Christopher Isenegger
- Propmaker gang boss
- Isom Ison III
- Propmaker
- Longquan Jiang (Chine)
- Painter
- Sijin Jiang (Chine)
- Assistant prop production foreman
- Xingsheng Jiang (Chine)
- Propmaker
- Xialing Jin (Chine)
- Décorateur de plateau
- Scott Johnson
- Visual development coordinator
- Jacob Johnston
- Construction foreman
- Tom Jones (Tom Jones Jr.)
- Standby carpenter
- Josh Jones (Second unit)
- Propmaker foreman
- Gerard Kern
- Set decoration buyer
- Kevin Kropp (Miami)
- Standby greensman
- John Francis Kupfer (Miami)
- Labor gang boss
- Robert Kusler
- Greens foreman
- Jeremy Lee
- Paint gang boss
- Rebecca Lee
- Décorateur
- Zoe Lydia Lee (Chine) (Zoe Lee)
- Concept artist
- Andrew Leung (Andrew H. Leung)
- Prop production foreman
- Leung Ying Wah (Chine)
- Standby painter
- Patrick 'Mic' Lewis (Second unit) (Patrick Lewis Jr.)
- Property assistant
- Kyle Lewis (Second unit) (B. Kyle Lewis)
- Molding
- Zhenmin Li (Chine)
- Prop buyer
- Zhidong Li (Chine)
- Molding
- Zhiwu Li (Chine)
- Décorateur
- Tingcai Liu (Chine)
- Propmaker foreman
- David Long (David B. Long)
- Plaster supervisor
- Ernest Lopez
- Sculptor
- Gangqiang Lu (Chine)
- Storyboardeur
- Jim Magdaleno
- Dresser
- Robert Marlow
- Propmaker foreman
- James Martishius
- Paint gang boss
- Michael Martishius
- Lead greens
- Bryan McBrien
- Conception des décors
- Alex McCarroll
- First set dresser
- Joseph R. McGuire Jr.
- Concept artist
- Robert McKinnon
- Propmaker gang boss
- Ted McLeod
- Construction general foreman
- Jeffrey McMahon
- Head of visual development
- Ryan Meinerding (Marvel)
- Propmaker gang boss
- Chan Mentzer (Thomas C. Mentzer)
- Conception des décors
- David Moreau
- Coordinatrice département artistique
- Candice Muriedas
- Welder foreman
- Kris Nagle
- Propmaker foreman
- Gary Naylor
- Chef d’équipe déco
- Chris Neely (Christopher Neely)
- Assistant accessoiriste
- Kim Hock Ng (Chine)
- Concept illustrator
- Josh Nizzi
- Propmaker foreman
- Debbie Nolan
- Paint supervisor
- Rod Nunnally (Roderick Nunnally)
- Labor foreman
- Steven O'Bannon
- Concept illustrator
- Andy Park
- Propmaker gang boss
- Simon Parkin
- Paint gang boss
- Terri Jo Passanante
- Propmaker foreman
- Michael Patrick
- Plaster foreman
- Jeff Perkins
- Propmaker foreman
- Wes Perry
- Greensman
- Josh Petty
- Dresser
- Freddy Phelps
- Research assistant
- Susie Pilzninski
- Propmaker foreman
- Richard Pipkin
- Concept artist
- Manuel Plank-Jorge
- Propmaker
- Laifa Qi (Chine)
- Head of department carrier
- Everado Ramirez
- Set decoration gang boss
- Emilio Saez (Miami)
- Chef constructeur
- John Samson (John H. Samson)
- Illustrator
- Phil Saunders
- Metal foreman
- Michael Schorr
- Assistant set decorator
- Lisa Sessions Morgan (Lisa K. Sessions)
- Dresser
- Mike Shapiro (Michael Shapiro)
- Chef d’équipe déco
- Polar Bear Shaw (North Carolina) ('Polar Bear' Shaw)
- Co-leadman
- Craig Sloan (Miami)
- Set decoration dresser
- Joseph Smith (Miami) (Joe Smith)
- Propmaker foreman
- Greg Spencer
- Propmaker gang boss
- Stuart Staebell
- Construction buyer
- Connie Stewart
- Assistant accessoiriste
- Jim Stubblefield
- Directeur artistique
- Brian Stultz (Second unit)
- Set decoration dresser
- Alvaro Suarez (Miami)
- Assistant prop foreman
- Xiaoyu Sun (Chine)
- Storyboardeur
- Dan Sweetman
- Propmaker gang boss
- Bill Thibodeau (William Thibodeau)
- Second assistant props
- Earl Thielen
- Décorateur
- Yonghong Tong (Chine)
- Sculptor gang boss
- Cuitlahauc Morales (Cuitlahuac Velazquez)
- Set decoration dresser
- Bob Venney (Miami)
- Labor gang boss
- Jesse Verette
- Propmaker
- Changgen Wang (Chine)
- On-set foreman
- Chaopeng Wang (Chine)
- Coordinatrice département artistique
- Ellen Wang (Chine)
- Painter
- Haidong Wang (Chine)
- On-set foreman
- Xilei Wang (Chine)
- On-set foreman
- Zhiwu Wang (Chine)
- Paint foreman
- Cheryl Watson
- Paint gang boss
- Thomas Watson (Tom Watson)
- Co-head of visual development
- Charlie Wen (Marvel)
- Set dressing warehouse manager
- Eric West
- Set decoration gang boss
- Jim Williams (Miami) (Jim S. Williams)
- Dresser
- Jason Williamson
- Dresser
- George Winn (George Winn III)
- Accessoiriste
- Sai Kit Wong (Chine)
- Décorateur
- Meigang Wu (Chine)
- Décorateur
- Shuangxi Wu (Chine)
- On-set foreman
- Guanghua Xiao (Chine)
- Chef constructeur
- Duo Xu (Chine)
- On-set foreman
- Xinsheng Yan (Chine)
- Metal worker
- Zhaobao Zeng (Chine)
- Décorateur
- Shengqiang Zhang (Chine)
- On-set foreman
- Di Zhao (Chine)
- Décorateur
- Haidong Zhao (Chine)
- Plaster gang boss
- Mike Ziel
- Assistant directeur artistique
- James Addink (*)
- Accessoiriste
- Isidoro Avila (*)
- Paint foreman
- Carla Bailey (*)
- Scenic artist
- Carla Bailey (*)
- Propmaker
- Stacy Barnhill (*)
- Assistant département artistique
- Susann Belaval (*)
- Concept model maker
- Tony Bohorquez (*)
- Welder
- Jack Brunacini Jr. (*)
- Décorateur
- David L. Bush (*)
- Graphiste
- Andrew Campbell (*)
- Décorateur
- Scott Edward Collins (*)
- Décorateur plateau
- Brendon Crigler (*) (Los angeles)
- Construction utility
- Nicholas Dawson (*)
- Additional prop production assistant
- Miles DeRosa (*)
- Concept artist
- John Eaves (*)
- Concept artist
- Justin Goby Fields (*)
- Welding foreman
- Martin J. Gibbons (*)
- Assistant directeur artistique
- Kiel Gookin (*)
- Décorateur
- Beejay Grob (*)
- Propmaker
- Michael E. Hall (*)
- Construction
- Davis Harper (*)
- Property assistant
- Edwin Hernandez (*)
- Construction utility
- Jay Jones (*)
- Welder
- Randy Kenan (*)
- Welder
- William S. Lake (*)
- Décorateur
- Eric Luling (*)
- Scenic artist
- Jeffrey Mars (*)
- Set painter
- Jeffrey Mars (*)
- Scenic artist
- Jesse Mars (*)
- Set painter
- Jesse Mars (*)
- Propmaker
- Mitchell Martishius (*)
- Greens foreman
- Frank McEldowney (*)
- Décorateur
- Gordon McVay (*)
- Prop illustrator
- Ron Mendel (*)
- Storyboardeur
- Martin L. Mercer (*)
- Décorateur
- Matt Mizell (*)
- Concept artist
- Cenay Oekmen (*)
- Accessoiriste
- William Allen Olsen (*)
- Welder gang boss
- Ron D. Peake (*)
- Menuisier
- Evan Pileri (*)
- Décorateur
- Jennifer Raneri (*)
- Décorateur
- Nathalie Rhodes (*)
- Décorateur
- Glenn Strauss (*)
- Concept illustrator
- Jackson Sze (*)
- Gang boss
- Kurt Ver Baarschott (*)
- Set decoration buyer
- Sheri Watson (*)
- Décorateur
- Chris Withrow (*) (Los Angeles Reshoots)
Son
- Mixeur bruitages
- James Ashwill
- Sound editorial engineer
- John Bires
- Additional sound re-recording mixer
- Beau Borders
- Sound effects recordist
- Charlie Campagna
- Perchiste
- Kevin Cerchiai
- Bruiteur
- John Cucci (John T. Cucci)
- Chef monteur son
- Andrew DeCristofaro
- Opérateur son
- Peter Devlin (Peter J. Devlin)
- Second boom operator
- Jenny Elsinger
- Perchiste
- Jonathan Fuh
- Opérateur son
- Jose Antonio Garcia (José Antonio García)
- Monteur post-synchro
- Laura Graham
- Sound stage mix technician
- Greg Hayes
- Sound editor
- Dan Hegeman
- Sound stage mix technician
- Zack Howard
- Dialogue supervisor
- Daniel S. Irwin
- Mixeur son réenregistrements
- Michael Keller
- Additional sound re-recording mixer
- Andy Koyama
- First boom operator
- Bingsong Li (Chine)
- Mixage post-syncho
- Beauxregard Neylon
- Bruiteur
- Dan O'Connell
- Sound effects recordist
- Mark Ormandy
- Superviseur post-syncho
- Kelly Oxford
- Mixeur son réenregistrements
- Mike Prestwood Smith
- Sound effects designer
- Alan Rankin
- Second boom operator
- Mike Schmidt (Miami)
- Sound effects designer
- Ann Scibelli
- Sound stage engineer
- Gary Simpson (Gary L.G. Simpson)
- Stage engineer
- Gary Simpson (Gary L.G. Simpson)
- Sound stage engineer
- Brian Slack
- First assistant sound editor
- David Stanke
- Mixage post-syncho
- Greg Steele
- Chef monteur son
- Mark P. Stoeckinger
- Monteur dialogues
- John Stuver (John C. Stuver)
- Sound editorial engineer
- Rich Toenes
- Sound editor
- Tomita Mosanabu (Masanobu 'Tomi' Tomita)
- Sound editor
- Karen Triest (Karen Vassar)
- Sound editor
- Tim Walston
- Prise de son
- Cloud Wang (Chine)
- Second boom operator
- Yuanwu Wang (Chine)
- Sound consultant
- James Wright (Dolby)
- Editorial Engineer
- David M. Young (David Young)
- Sound editorial engineer
- David M. Young (David Young)
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Greg Zimmerman
- Mixage son
- Jeff Babb (*) (Second unit)
- Sound technician
- Vikram Biswas (*)
- Sound effects editor
- Josh Gold (*)
- Additional re-recording mix technician
- Tim Hoagland (*)
- Additional sound re-recording sound mix technician
- Tim Hoagland (*)
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- James Hyde (*)
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Kyle D. Krajewski (*)
- Mixage post-syncho
- Nick Kray (*)
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Craig Kyllonen (*)
- 2nd unit boom op
- Christian Lamprecht (*)
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Max Medenwald (*)
- Mixage post-syncho
- Michael Miller (*)
- Additional sound designer
- Shannon Mills (*)
- Datasat sound mastering engineer
- Jordan O'Neill (*)
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Roni Pillischer (*)
- Feature Trailer Sound Re-Recording Engineer
- Danial Shimiaei (*)
- Mixage son
- John Skoglund (*) (Second unit)
- Assistant adr mixer
- Kelly Vockel (*)
- Enregistreur post-syncho
- Rabb Whitehead (*)
Effets spéciaux
- Model maker
- Luke Adkins
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Roy Augenstein
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Francis Ayre (Francis J. Ayre Jr.)
- Special effects foreman
- Marc Banich (Second unit)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Joel Blanchard (Second unit) (Joel P. Blanchard)
- On set suit coordinator
- Blake Bolger (Legacy Effects)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- David Boucher
- Special effects laborer
- Matthew Buckner
- Special effects foreman
- John Cazin (John P. Cazin)
- Administration staff
- Laurie Charchut (Legacy Effects)
- Art department
- John Cherevka (Legacy Effects)
- Mechanical department
- Peter Clarke (Legacy Effects) (Peter Clarke)
- Model maker
- Brian Claus
- Special effects laborer
- Rashaun Clemmons
- Model maker
- Kevin Cobos (Kevin A. Cobos)
- Model maker
- Mike Cobos
- Mold department
- Javier Contreras (Legacy Effects)
- Mold department
- Tony Contreras (Legacy Effects)
- Special effects foreman
- Eric Cook
- Model department
- Kenneth Cornett (Legacy Effects) (Ken Cornett)
- Mold department
- Ken Culver (Legacy Effects)
- Mold department
- Cory Czekaj (Legacy Effects)
- Mold department
- Jeff Deist (Legacy Effects) (Jeff L. Deist)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Michael Derry (Mike Derry)
- On set suit coordinator
- Michelle Deville (Legacy Effects)
- Mold department
- Lou Diaz (Legacy Effects)
- Mold department
- Dan Driscoll (Legacy Effects)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Mickey Duff (Roderic 'Mick' Duff)
- Special effects foreman
- Mike Edmonson (Second unit)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- David Eland
- Plaster laborer
- Mark Evans
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Cory Faucher
- Special effects foreman
- Steven Ficke (Steven Carlton Ficke)
- Mold department supervisor
- Damian Fisher (Legacy Effects)
- Special effects department administrator
- Allison Gainza
- Model department
- Alan Garber (Legacy Effects)
- Model department
- Jesse Gee (Legacy Effects)
- Mold department
- Chris Grossnickle (Legacy Effects)
- Art department
- Jamie Grove (Legacy Effects)
- Snow technician
- Roland Hathaway
- Mold department
- Tomo Hayashi (Legacy Effects)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Keith Haynes
- Mechanical department supervisor
- Matt Heimlich (Legacy Effects)
- Art department
- Trevor Hensley (Legacy Effects)
- Mold department
- Christopher Hernandez (Legacy Effects)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Chad Holmes
- Mold department
- Allan Holt (Legacy Effects) (Allan B. Holt)
- Digital sculpting department
- Darnell Isom (Legacy Effects)
- Special effects laborer
- Kory Ison
- Special effects foreman
- Todd Jensen
- Mechanical department
- Rodrick Khachatoorian (Legacy Effects)
- Mechanical department
- James Kundig (Legacy Effects) (Jim Kundig)
- Lead systems engineer
- Jason Lopes (Legacy Effects)
- Mold department
- Michael MacFarlane (Legacy Effects)
- Suit construction supervisor
- Lindsay MacGowan (Legacy Effects)
- Suit construction supervisor
- Shane P. Mahan (Legacy Effects) (Shane Mahan)
- Art department
- Mike Manzel (Legacy Effects)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- David Marten
- Mold department
- Clay Martinez (Legacy Effects) (Clayton Martinez)
- Special effects laborer
- Roy Martinez
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Matthew McDonnell (Matt McDonnell)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Bill McGinley (William P. McGinley)
- Model shop supervisor
- David Merritt (Legacy Effects)
- Fabrication department
- Bruce Mitchell (Legacy Effects) (Bruce D. Mitchell)
- Special effects foreman
- Joel Mitchell
- Fabrication department
- David Monzingo (Legacy Effects)
- Mechanical department
- Brian Namanny (Legacy Effects)
- Model department
- Angela Novak (Legacy Effects)
- Fabrication department
- Aina O'Kane (Legacy Effects)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Darin O'Neill
- Model maker
- Hector Paez
- Mold department
- Laura Palazzolo (Legacy Effects)
- Administration staff
- Lyn-Del Pedersen (Legacy Effects) (Lyndel Pedersen)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Thomas Pelton (Thomas Pelton III)
- Modeler gang boss
- Carlo Perez
- Model maker
- Gerardo Perez
- Model department
- Jeff Pyle (Legacy Effects)
- Mold department
- Rob Ramos (Legacy Effects) (Robert Ramos)
- Model department
- Dwight Roberts (Legacy Effects)
- Fabrication department
- Tracey Roberts (Legacy Effects)
- Art department
- Derek Rosengrant (Legacy Effects)
- Physical suit effects co-supervisor
- John Rosengrant (Legacy Effects)
- Digital sculpting department
- Adam Ross (Legacy Effects) (Adam Wesley Ross)
- Model maker
- Jim Rothrock (James Rothrock)
- Physical suit effects co-supervisor
- J. Alan Scott (Legacy Effects) (Alan Scott)
- Administration staff
- Kimberly Scott (Legacy Effects)
- Model department
- Nicholas Seldon (Legacy Effects) (Nick Seldon)
- Model maker
- George Simcox
- Mold department
- Jaime Siska (Legacy Effects)
- Model maker
- Jim Slavin (James Slavin)
- Digital sculpting department
- Gregory Smith (Legacy Effects) (Gregory L. Smith)
- Digital sculpting department
- Won Il Song (Legacy Effects) (Song Won-il)
- Model department
- James Springham (Legacy Effects)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Bob Spurlock (Robert Spurlock)
- Superviseur effets spéciaux
- Dan Sudick (Daniel Sudick)
- On set suit coordinator
- Christopher Swift (Legacy Effects)
- Administration staff
- Cole Taylor (Legacy Effects)
- Special effects foreman
- Jim Thomas (James G. Thomas)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Mike Tice (Michael A. Tice)
- Mold department
- Michael Williams (Legacy Effects) (Michael B. Williams)
- Mold department
- Gary Yee (Legacy Effects)
- Special effects laborer
- Christian Zapien
- Foreman
- Lenny Zapien (Local 80)
- Mold department
- Chris Zega (Legacy Effects)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Thomas Zell
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Vince Acree (*)
- Model maker
- Noah DePietro (*)
- Model maker
- Jonathan Faber (*)
- Mold department
- Chris Grondin (*) (Legacy Effects)
- Special effects foreman
- David Heron (*) (Wilmington, NC)
- Specialty suit fabricator
- Jeff Himmel (*) (Legacy Effects)
- Model maker
- Timothy Hodson (*)
- Mechanical department
- Lon Muckey (*)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Steven Munson (*) (Legacy Effects)
- Coordinateur effets spéciaux
- Alec Muradian (*)
- Special effects hair work
- Michelle Nyree (*)
- Key artist
- Michael O'Brien (*) (Legacy Effects)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Jeff Ogg (*)
- Model maker
- Toi Ogunyoku Jr. (*) (Legacy Effects)
- Lab technician
- Jacob Roanhaus (*) (Legacy Effects)
- Special effects crew
- R michael Sasser (*)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Christopher A. Suarez (*)
- Technicien effets spéciaux
- Tom von Badinski (*)
Effets visuels
- Digital effects crew
- Shaun Friedberg (Weta Digital) (Shaun Friedberg 'Pyrokinesis')
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Beverly Abbott
- Digital effects crew
- David Abbott (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects animator/compositor
- Akemi Abe (Prologue)
- Digital effects crew
- John Aberdein (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects crew
- Gary Abrahamian (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects creative supervisor
- Ilya Abulkhanov (Prologue) (Ilya V. Abulkhanov)
- Digital effects crew
- Gino Acevedo (Weta Digital)
- Stereoscopic post executive
- Milton Adamou (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Olivia M. Adams (Weta Digital) (Olivia Adams)
- 3D integration artist
- Jon Aghassian (Digital Domain)
- International production
- Nikita Agrawal (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Gerardo Aguilera (Weta Digital)
- Rotoscope and paint artist
- Gus R. Aguilera (Digital Domain)
- International artist
- Nesar Ahmad (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Gustav Ahren (Weta Digital)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Matt Aitken (Weta Digital)
- 3D artist
- Axel Akesson (Cinesite)
- Compositor
- Vladislav Akhtyrskiy (Framestore)
- Assistant de production
- Tennille Alcindor (Stereo D)
- Effects artist
- Andy Alesik (Trixter) (Andreas Alesik)
- Digital texture artist
- Samuel Alicea (Digital Domain)
- Compositing supervisor
- Jeff Allen (Method Studios)
- Digital effects crew
- Mark Allen (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Stephen Allison (Weta Digital)
- Paint/roto
- Eric Almeras (Method Studios)
- Roto artist
- Juan Alvarez (Stereo D)
- International artist
- Anit Kumar Aman (Stereo D)
- Stereo production coordinator
- Shelley Andagan (Stereo D)
- Tracking artist
- Schuyler Anderson (Stereo D)
- Compositing artist
- Ivaylo Andonov (Trixter)
- Senior animation supervisor
- David Andrews (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Malcolm Angell (Weta Digital)
- Software development and pipeline
- Jonathan Angelo (Stereo D)
- Visual effects production supervisor
- Bernd Angerer (Scanline VFX)
- Lighting and rendering
- Samir Ansari (Trixter)
- Visual effects plate coordinator
- Chris Antonini
- Previs artist
- George Antzoulidas (The Third Floor) (George Antzoulides)
- Digital effects crew
- Jane Apthorp (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Christine Arboit (Weta Digital)
- Texture lead
- Georgy Arevshatov (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Yalda Armian (Weta Digital)
- 2d artist
- Luke Armstrong (Cinesite)
- Production services supervisor
- Austen Armus (Digital Domain)
- Modeling lead
- Radu Arsith (Trixter)
- Texturing artist
- Radu Arsith (Trixter)
- Modelling
- Atanas Atanasov (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Nikki Atkinson (Weta Digital) (Nicola Atkinson)
- Digital effects crew
- Derrick Auyoung (Weta Digital)
- Matchmove artist
- Ando Avila (Trixter)
- Render wrangler
- Remus Avram (Trixter)
- Digital effects crew
- Carl Ayala (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Dan Ayling (Weta Digital)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Emma Bacon (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Jörg Baier (Weta Digital)
- Matchmove lead
- Dmitri Bajenov (The Embassy)
- International artist
- Ram Krishna Bajpai (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Jonathan Baker (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Leslie Baker (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Michael Baker (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Simon Baker (Weta Digital)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Mark Bakowski (Framestore)
- Roto artist
- Maggie Balaco (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Robert Baldwin (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects editor
- Patrick Ballin (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Sam Balzer (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Marco Barbati (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Mark Barber (Weta Digital)
- Depth artist
- K.C. Barnes (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Phil Barrenger (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Brent Barrie
- Visual effects editor
- Austin Basile (The Embassy)
- Digital effects crew
- Sonia Bass (Weta Digital)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Jason Bath (Fuel VFX)
- Computer graphics supervisor
- Geoffrey E. Baumann (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Scott Baxter (Weta Digital) (Scott E. Baxter)
- Digital effects crew
- Bryn Bayliss (Weta Digital)
- Rigging
- Yakov Baytler (Method Studios)
- Additional supervisor
- Gary Beach (Digital Domain) (Gary E. Beach)
- Digital effects crew
- Jamie Beard (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Lyse Beck (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Kathleen Beeler (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Olivier Beierlein (Weta Digital)
- Animateur
- Melanie Beisswenger (Trixter)
- Digital effects crew
- Hamish Bell (Weta Digital)
- Digital lighting lead
- Matthew Bell (Digital Domain) (Matthew E. Bell)
- 3D artist
- Nick Bell (Cinesite)
- Digital effects crew
- Gregory Bellis (Weta Digital)
- Operations manager
- Deborah Belz (Stereo D)
- Senior finaling artist
- Jeannie Ben-Hain (Stereo D)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Karina Benesh (Digital Domain)
- Compositor
- Krista Benson (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Renaud Bergeron (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Alexander A.B. Berson (Weta Digital) (Alex Berson)
- Depth artist
- Max Besner (Stereo D) (Maxime Besner)
- Depth artist
- Aaron Beyer (Stereo D) (Aaron D. Beyer)
- Lighting and rendering
- Kamal Bhardwaj (Trixter)
- International artist
- Monalisa Bhattacharya (Stereo D)
- International artist
- Sourajit Bhattacharya (Stereo D)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Hannah Bianchini (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Kris Bieringa (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects production accountant
- Andrea Biklian (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Graham Binding (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Alicia Bissinger (Weta Digital)
- Lead CG artist
- Aevar Bjarnason (Fuel VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Aaron Black (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Kat Black (Weta Digital) (Kathryn Jane Black)
- Cg supervisor
- Michael Blackbourn (The Embassy)
- Digital effects crew
- Helen Blake (Weta Digital)
- Effects animator
- Dennis Blakey (Digital Domain)
- Compositor
- Sandro Blattner (Digital Domain)
- Previs artist
- Stephen A. Bloch (The Third Floor)
- Cg supervisor
- Doug Bloom (Method Studios) (Douglas Bloom)
- Digital effects crew
- Robert Bloom (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects crew
- Derek Blume (Scanline VFX)
- Depth artist
- David Blythe (Stereo D)
- Compositing artist
- David Bobichon (Trixter)
- Stereo executive producer
- Mike Bodkin (Stereo D)
- Compositing artist
- Tanja Boening (Trixter)
- Previs artist
- David Bohorquez (The Third Floor)
- Digital effects crew
- Philip Boltt (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Michael Bomagat (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Sebastian Bommersheim (Weta Digital)
- Senior depth artist
- Jason Bomstein (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Alessandro Bonora (Weta Digital)
- International production
- Mayumi Boruah (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Jake Botting (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Kevin Bouchez (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Zakaria Boumediane (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Xavier Bourque (Fuel VFX)
- Compositor
- Alette Boyce (Digital Domain)
- 3D artist
- Matt Boyer (Cinesite)
- Visual effects crew
- Tatjana Bozinovski (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Adam Bradley (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Derek Brady (Weta Digital)
- Element quality control
- Michael Brako (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Lee Bramwell (Weta Digital)
- 3D scanning specialist
- Jennifer Brand (4DMax)
- Head of Operations
- Louise Brand (4DMax)
- Shading technical director
- Stefan Braun (Trixter)
- Visual effects editor
- Logan Breit
- Effects animator
- Xavier Breuil (Framestore)
- Character animator
- Stephan Brezinsky (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects lead
- Milady Bridges (Stereo D)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Daniel Brimer (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Ryan Brooks (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Dan Brosnan (Weta Digital)
- Digital texture lead
- Brian Broussard (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects crew
- Austin Brown (Scanline VFX)
- Digital lighting artist
- Christopher A. Brown (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- David Brunette (Weta Digital)
- Modeling
- Scott Brust (Method Studios)
- 2d artist
- Sule Bryan (Cinesite)
- Digital effects crew
- Julian Bryant (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Matt Beauchamp Buck (Weta Digital)
- Assistant stereo editor
- Michael G. Buck (Stereo D) (Michael Buck)
- Visual effects crew
- Chad Buehler (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Joerg W. Bungert (Weta Digital)
- Modeling supervisor
- Lersak Bunupuradah (Method Studios)
- Ingest manager
- Bryan Burger (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Kate Burgess (Weta Digital)
- Lighting
- Brian Burke (Method Studios)
- Digital environment artist
- Maxx Burman (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Andy Burmeister (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Astrid Busser Casas (Weta Digital) (Astrid Busser-Casas)
- Digital effects crew
- Hans Butler (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Julian Butler (Weta Digital) (Julian R. Butler)
- Digital effects crew
- Kurt Butler (Weta Digital)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Paul Butterworth (Fuel VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Sam Buys (Weta Digital)
- Rotoscope and paint lead
- Howard P. Cabalfin (Digital Domain) (Howard Cabalfin)
- Cg supervisor
- Thelvin Cabezas (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects supervisor
- Thelvin Cabezas (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Miguel Diaz Cachero (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Regina Cachuela (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- David Caeiro Cebrian (Weta Digital) (David Caeiro Cebrián)
- Finaling lead
- Marbella Calvillo (Stereo D)
- Visual effects crew
- Francis Camacho (Scanline VFX) (Francis L. Camacho)
- Digital effects crew
- Ben Campbell (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Grady Campbell (Method Studios)
- Digital effects crew
- Josh Canalini (Weta Digital)
- 2D supervisor
- Alexandre Cancado (Luma Pictures)
- Digital effects crew
- Cedric Enriquez Canlas (Weta Digital) (Cedric Canlas)
- Digital effects crew
- Robin Stuart Cape (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects associate producer
- Joanna Capitano (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects crew
- Marco Capparelli (Scanline VFX)
- Depth artist
- Tasha Lyn Carlson (Stereo D) (Tasha Carlson)
- Rotoscope and paint artist
- Brian Carney (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Caleb Carr (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects line producer
- Sophie Carroll (Framestore)
- Animateur
- Federico Cascinelli (Trixter)
- Compositor
- David Casey (The Embassy)
- Previs artist
- Shoghi Castel De Oro (The Third Floor)
- Depth artist
- Monica Castro (Stereo D) (Monica L. Castro)
- Digital effects crew
- Tim Catchpole (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Norman Cates (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Nick Cattell (Weta Digital)
- Witness camera operator
- Jake Cenac
- Lighter/compositor
- Joe Censoplano (Luma Pictures)
- Digital effects crew
- Bimla Chall (Weta Digital)
- Compositing supervisor
- Scott Chambers (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Johnny Chan (Weta Digital)
- Animateur
- Manjoe Chan (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Raymond Chan (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Will Chang (Weta Digital)
- Effects animator
- Anthony Chappina (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Mathieu Chardonnet (Weta Digital) (Matthieu Chardonnet)
- Visual effects crew
- Marco Checa Garcia (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Tim Cheng (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Jon Chesson (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Jason K.S. Cheung (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Simon Cheung (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Anthony Chiang (Weta Digital)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Mihaela Chifor (Trixter)
- Assistant de production
- Tagui Chilyan (Stereo D)
- Tracking
- Rachan Chirarattanakornkul (Method Studios)
- Visual effects crew
- Steve Cho (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Gak Gyu Choi (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Jong Jin Choi (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Sanchari Chowdhury-Kesler (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Adam Christensen (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Andrea Christie (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Douglas Chubb (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Jasper Chung (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Julia Jooyeon Chung (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Marty Chung (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Joe W. Churchill (Weta Digital) (Joe Churchill)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Alessandro Cioffi (Trixter)
- Digital effects crew
- Matthew Cioffi (Weta Digital)
- Previs artist
- Suzanne Cipolletti (The Third Floor)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Vincent Cirelli (Luma Pictures)
- 3D integration artist
- Edith Clara (Digital Domain)
- Head of stereography
- Graham Clark (Stereo D)
- Element quality control
- Jimi Clark (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Mike Clark (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Craig D. Clarke (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects crew
- Pascal Clausen (Scanline VFX)
- Tracking artist
- Ryan Cleveland (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Gérald Clévy (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Emma Clifton (Weta Digital)
- Lighting and rendering
- Roberto Clochiatti (Trixter)
- Depth artist
- James Clowater (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Simon Clutterbuck (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Adam Cobabe (Weta Digital)
- Previs artist
- Adam Coggin (The Third Floor)
- Producteur exécutif
- Michael Coldewey (Trixter)
- Admin
- Tamira Coldewey (Trixter)
- Compositing supervisor
- Sam Cole (Fuel VFX)
- 3D integration artist
- Eugene Colescott (Digital Domain)
- Technical support
- Ross Colgan (Cinesite)
- Digital effects crew
- Rosie Colligan (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Alice Collins (Weta Digital)
- 2d artist
- Richard Collis (Cinesite)
- Tracking
- Juan Colon (Method Studios)
- Digital lighting artist
- Dustin Lee Colson (Digitial Domain) (Dustin Colson)
- Previs supervisor
- Todd Constantine (The Third Floor) (J. Todd Constantine)
- Finaling artist
- Carl Contreras (Stereo D) (Carl Anthony Contreras)
- Compositing and lighting
- Paul Conway (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Shane Cook (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Vernessa Cook Sakey (Weta Digital) (Vernessa Cook)
- Compositor
- Darren Coombes (Fuel VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Gemma Cooper (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Jacqueline Cooper (Digital Domain)
- Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
- Kyle Cooper (Prologue)
- Rigging supervisor
- Paul Copeland (The Embassy)
- Digital effects crew
- Michael Corcoran (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Tyler Cordova
- 3D integration artist
- Johnathon Randall Cormier (Digital Domain) (Johnathon Cormier)
- 3D integration artist
- Sophia Coronado (Digital Domain)
- Cg supervisor
- Adrian Corsei (Trixter)
- Directeur effets visuels
- Danielle Costa
- Visual effects production assistant
- Marcela Coto
- Digital effects crew
- Alasdair Coull (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Andrei Coval (Weta Digital)
- Design and motion graphics artist
- Simon Cowell (Fuel VFX)
- Stereo editor
- David Cowles (Stereo D)
- Paint/roto
- Scott Crafford (Method Studios)
- Visual effects crew
- Nick Crew (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Jim Croasdale (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Steve Cronin (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Wesley Cronk (Digital Domain)
- Assistant de production
- Steven Crowe (Stereo D)
- Visual effects crew
- Jimmy Cruz (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects crew
- Rick Curts (Scanline VFX)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Sean Cushing (Cantina creative)
- 3D artist
- Matthew D'Angibau (Cinesite)
- Visual effects crew
- Yves Dincau (Scanline VFX) (Yves D'Incau)
- Digital lighting artist
- Mike Dalzell (Digital Domain)
- Lighter/compositor
- David Damant (Luma Pictures) (Dave Damant)
- Visual effects crew
- Nick Damico (Scanline VFX)
- CG artist
- Jayandera Danappal (Fuel VFX)
- Depth lead
- Brad Darrow (Stereo D)
- Finaling lead
- Dane Dass (Stereo D) (Dane K. Dass)
- Digital effects crew
- Colin Davidson (Weta Digital)
- Matchmover
- Christopher Davies (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Brandon Davis (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Joanna Davison (Weta Digital)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Ian Dawson (Prologue)
- Digital effects crew
- Ana de Almeida Pereira (Weta Digital) (Ana Mestre)
- Matchmove artist
- Marco de Goeij (Trixter Film)
- Digital effects crew
- Daphne De Jesus (Weta Digital)
- 2d artist
- Jo De Mey (Cinesite)
- Digital effects crew
- Sarah de Schot (Weta Digital)
- Finaling artist
- Joshua Deason (Stereo D) (Josh Deason)
- Technical support staff
- Rachel Decker (Stereo D)
- Effects animator
- Sylvain Degrotte (Framestore)
- Visual effects crew
- Christian Deiss (Scanline VFX) (Christian Deiß)
- Digital effects crew
- Tom Del Campo (Weta Digital)
- Technical support staff
- Val Dela Rosa (Stereo D)
- Second unit visual effects supervisor
- Dan Deleeuw
- Tracking/Matchmove
- Ruy Delgado (Luma Pictures)
- Compositor
- Brian Delmonico (Method Studios)
- Roto artist
- Levon Demirjian (Stereo D) (Levon Shant Demirjian)
- Digital effects crew
- Graeme Demmocks (Weta Digital)
- Software development and pipeline
- Andrew Dennis (Stereo D)
- Visual effects associate producer
- Dominique Derrenger (Digital Domain)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Matt Dessero (Method Studios)
- Compositor
- Feliciano di Giorgio (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Tamir Diab (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects crew
- Brian Dickett (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Aaron Dixon (Digital Domain)
- Character animator
- Megan Dolman (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects concept artist
- Raul Dominguez (Digital Domain)
- Finaling lead
- Rene Dominguez (Stereo D)
- Effects animator
- Fernando Dominguez (Framestore) (Fernando Domínguez)
- Compositor
- Tyson Donnelly (Fuel VFX)
- Compositor
- Yann Doray (Digital Domain)
- Rotoscope and paint artist
- Robert Dorris (Digital Domain)
- On-set environments capture
- Ian Doss (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Alana Douglas (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- James Doyle (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Samuel Doyle (Weta Digital)
- Effects artist
- Balazs Drenkovics (Trixter)
- CG artist
- Jeff Driver (Fuel VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Georg Duemlein (Weta Digital)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Sheena Duggal (Chine)
- Digital effects crew
- Georgia Dumergue (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Eamon Samuel Duncan (Weta Digital)
- Rotoscope and paint artist
- Gregory Duncan (Digital Domain)
- CG artist
- James Dunlop (Fuel VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Shawn Dunn (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects crew
- Kalene Dunsmoor (Scanline VFX)
- Digital lighting artist
- Sean Durnan (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Simon Dye (Weta Digital)
- Compositing/environment supervisor
- Thomas Dyg (Cinesite)
- Rotoscope and paint artist
- Edgar Díaz (Digital Domain)
- Animateur
- Emily Döhler-Knox (Trixter)
- Effets visuels
- Aaron Eaton (Cantina creative)
- Effets visuels
- Matt Eaton (Cantina creative)
- Digital effects crew
- Erich Eder (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Chris Edwards (Weta Digital) (Christopher Edwards)
- Compositing supervisor
- Sam Edwards (Prologue)
- Digital effects crew
- Christopher Egden (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects crew
- Moritz Eiche (Scanline VFX)
- Stereo production coordinator
- Andrew Eick (Stereo D)
- Compositor
- Mike Ek (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects crew
- Marijn Eken (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Yasmine Scott El-Ghamrawy (Weta Digital) (Yasmine El-Ghamrawy)
- Digital effects crew
- Sharif Elcott (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects editor
- Phil Eldridge (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Kane Elferink (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Daniel M. Elliott (Weta Digital) (Daniel Elliott)
- Compositor
- James Elster (Framestore)
- Visual effects crew
- Arlend Engar (Scanline VFX)
- Coordinateur de production
- Chris Erb (Trixter)
- Matchmover
- Zsuzsanna Erdei (Framestore)
- Effects animator
- Selcuk Ergen (Framestore)
- Animateur
- Alexandre Espigares (Trixter)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Robert Evans (Robert Evans)
- Digital effects crew
- Steve Evans (Weta Digital) (Stephen Evans)
- Visual effects crew
- Mathieson Facer (Scanline VFX)
- Depth lead
- Patrick Falenofoa (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Nathan Farquhar (Weta Digital)
- Depth artist
- David Faulkner (Stereo D)
- Senior depth artist
- Robin Ferber (Stereo D) (Robin Pierce Ferber)
- Digital effects crew
- Oliver Ferguson (Weta Digital)
- Effects animator
- Daniel Fernandez (Framestore)
- Rigging
- Tom Ferstl (Framestore)
- Effets visuels
- Jonathan Ficcadenti (Cantina creative)
- Compositor
- Patrick Finley (Method Studios)
- Digital effects crew
- Darren Fisher (Weta Digital) (Darren P. Fisher)
- Digital effects crew
- Jason Fleming (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Matthew Thomas Fogarty (Weta Digital) (Matthew Fogarty)
- Animation lead
- Cameron David Folds (Digital Domain) (Cameron Folds)
- Digital effects crew
- Benjaman Folkman (Weta Digital) (Ben Folkman)
- Digital effects crew
- Rémi Fontan (Weta Digital)
- Element quality control lead
- Les Foor (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Christopher Foreman (Weta Digital) (Chris Foreman)
- Digital effects crew
- Michaël Forot (Weta Digital) (Michael Forot)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Andy Foster (Method Studios)
- Digital effects crew
- Daniel Fotheringham (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Ludovic Fouche (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Guillaume Fradin (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Richard Frances-Moore (Weta Digital)
- Roto lead
- Emily Francione (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Roderick Fransham (Weta Digital) (Rod Fransham)
- Digital effects crew
- Guillaume Francois (Weta Digital) (Guillaume François)
- Design and motion graphics artist
- Anna Fraser (Fuel VFX)
- Visual effects crew
- Evan Fraser (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Nicholas Fredin III (Weta Digital) (Nick Fredin)
- Effects animator
- Robert A.D. Frick (Digital Domain)
- Compositor
- Roland Friedrich (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Anneka Fris (Weta Digital)
- Texture
- Josh Frontino (Method Studios)
- Digital effects crew
- Johan Fröjd (Weta Digital)
- Animateur
- Miguel Fuertes (Trixter) (Miguel A. Fuertes)
- Compositor
- Belinda Fung (The Embassy)
- Digital effects crew
- Nikolay Gabchenko (Weta Digital) (Nick Gabchenko)
- Vice president of international production service
- Prafull Gade (Stereo D)
- Cg lighting
- Leila Gaed (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Jason Galeon (Weta Digital)
- Senior animation supervisor
- Erik Gamache (Digital Domain)
- Lighting and rendering
- Javier Garcia (Trixter) (Javier García)
- Paint roto
- Daniel Gardiner (Framestore)
- Compositor
- Scott Gastellu (Digital Domain)
- Matchmove artist
- Sarah Gatefield (Trixter)
- Matchmove artist
- Christoph Gaudl (Trixter)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Ryan Gaul (Method Studios)
- Head of information technology
- Bryan Gauna (Stereo D)
- Software development and pipeline
- Joan Gauna (Stereo D)
- Compositing artist
- Andreas Gebauer (Trixter)
- Digital effects crew
- Christopher George (Weta Digital) (Chris George)
- Digital effects crew
- Storm Gezentsvey (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects production supervisor
- Paul Ghezzo (Scanline VFX)
- Concept artist
- Paolo Giandoso (Trixter)
- Visual effects manager
- Charles Giarratano (Stereo D) (Chuck Giarratano)
- Digital environment artist
- Nick Giassullo (Digital Domain)
- Assistant de production
- Matt Gill (Stereo D) (Matthew E. Gill)
- Digital effects crew
- Yannick Gillain (Weta Digital)
- Animation supervisor
- Aaron Gilman (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Kenneth C. Gimpelson (Weta Digital) (Kenneth Gimpelson)
- Digital effects crew
- Geoffroy Givry (Weta Digital)
- Lead digital production administrator
- Luowe Goaneh (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Melissa Goddard (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Peter Godden (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Diana Godo (Weta Digital)
- Rigging
- Ketki Gokhale (Method Studios)
- Digital effects crew
- Thomas Jacob Goldblatt (Weta Digital) (Thomas Goldblatt)
- Digital effects crew
- Daniel Gonzalez (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Marcus Goodwin (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Jason Gordon (Weta Digital)
- Tracking/Matchmove
- Lenny Gordon (Luma Pictures)
- Stereo production coordinator
- Monika Gosch (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Agnes Gould (Weta Digital)
- Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
- Gabby Gourrier (Method Studios)
- Digital effects crew
- Nick Grace (Weta Digital)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Richard Graham (Framestore)
- In house compositor
- Christopher Grandel
- Digital effects crew
- Elizabeth Gray (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Marc-André Gray (The Embassy Visual Effects) (Marc-André Gray)
- Visual effects animator/compositor
- Matthew Green (Prologue)
- Visual effects production supervisor
- Bryan Grill (Scanline VFX)
- Previs artist
- Erik Griott (The Third Floor)
- Digital effects crew
- Nicholas Michael Grobler (Weta Digital) (Nicholas Grobler)
- Compositor
- Theodor Groeneboom (Framestore)
- Compositor
- Greg Groenekamp (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Kathy Gruzas (Weta Digital)
- Rendering pipeline technical director
- Matti Grüner (Trixter)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Lauren Guerard (Method Studios)
- Concept artist
- Luis Guggenberger (Trixter)
- Digital effects crew
- Juan Jose Guiraldes (Weta Digital)
- Stereo executive producer
- Mike Gunter (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Deepak Gupta (Weta Digital)
- Character animator
- Tom Gurney (Digital Domain) (Tom K. Gurney)
- Lighter/compositor
- Jennifer Gutierrez (Luma Pictures)
- Pipeline developer
- Andreas Gutsche (Trixter)
- Pipeline manager
- Sebastian Haas (Trixter)
- Lead compositing technical director
- Michael Habenicht (Trixter)
- Digital effects crew
- Bassim Haddad (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Geoffrey Hadfield (Weta Digital) (Geoff Hadfield)
- Visual effects production manager
- Whitney Hagan (Scanline VFX)
- Software development and pipeline
- Nicholas Haines (Stereo D) (Nick Haines)
- Finaling artist
- Tyler Halle (Stereo D)
- Head of business relations
- Lindsay Hallett (Luma Pictures)
- Technical support staff
- William Hamilton (Stereo D) (William F. Hamilton)
- Sequence supervisor
- H Haden Hammond (Luma Pictures)
- Pipeline technical director
- Nicholas Hampshire
- Digital effects crew
- David Hampton (Weta Digital)
- Effects animation lead
- Jeremy Hampton (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects crew
- Anthony Han (Scanline VFX) (Anthony Juno Han)
- Depth artist
- Elissa Cordero (Stereo D) (Elissa Cordero)
- Effets visuels
- Jayse Hansen (Cantina creative)
- Senior finaling artist
- Derek Hanson (Stereo D)
- Lighter/compositor
- Satoshi Harada (Luma Pictures)
- Admin
- Silke Harbauer (Trixter)
- Compositing lead
- Michael Harbour (Digital Domain) (Michael S. Harbour)
- Digital effects crew
- Joshua Hardgrave (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects crew
- Jeff Harkness (Scanline VFX)
- Cg lighting
- James Harmer (Framestore)
- Outsource and stereoscopic supervisor
- Jessica Harris (Digital Domain)
- Rotoscope and paint artist
- Marlan Harris (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Paul Harris (Weta Digital)
- 2d artist
- Dan Harrod (Cinesite)
- Compositing artist
- Daniel Hartlehnert (Trixter)
- Digital effects crew
- Toby M. Haruno (Weta Digital) (Toby Haruno)
- Visual effects crew
- Jasmin Hasel (Scanline VFX)
- Previs artist
- Patrick Haskew (The Third Floor)
- Cg supervisor
- Dietrich Hasse (Trixter)
- Digital effects crew
- Serena Hastie (Weta Digital)
- Software development and pipeline
- Brian Hawkins (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Kelly Haysom (Weta Digital)
- Rotoscope lead
- Ian Heathcock (The Embassy)
- Depth lead
- Alex Heffner (Stereo D)
- Compositing artist
- Aria Heidari (Trixter)
- Rigging artist
- Jan Hektor (Trixter)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Winston Helgason (The Embassy)
- Digital effects crew
- Quentin Hema (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Allan Henderson (Weta Digital)
- Computer graphics supervisor
- Dave Henri (David Henri)
- Digital effects crew
- Allan Henry (Weta Digital)
- Roto artist
- Alicia Heraper (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Kerstin Herold (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Joshua Herrig (Weta Digital)
- Finaling artist
- Jordan Heskett (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Afif Heukeshoven (Weta Digital)
- Compositing supervisor
- Tim Hey (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects production manager
- Sarah Hiddlestone (Fuel VFX)
- Roto supervisor
- Bryan Higgins (Stereo D) (Bryan M. Higgins)
- Digital effects crew
- Erin Hill (Weta Digital)
- Digital coordinator
- Niki Hillier (Digital Domain)
- In house compositor
- Diana Hinek
- Lighting and rendering
- Michael Hipp (Trixter)
- Depth lead
- Ryan Hirsh (Stereo D)
- Cg lighting
- Andre Hitsoy (Framestore) (Andre Hitsøy)
- CG artist
- Aaron Hoffman (Fuel VFX)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Robert Hoffmeister
- Compositing artist
- Finlay Hogg (Trixter)
- Io/editorial
- Alex Holcombe (Fuel VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Caleb Holland (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Matt Holland (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Robin Hollander (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Aaron Holly (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Mark L. Holmes (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Matt Holmes (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects production manager
- Nathaniel Holroyd (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Tom Holzinger (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Lisa Hooper (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Gray O. Horsfield (Weta Digital) (Gray Horsfield)
- Digital effects crew
- Katie Houston (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Sandy Houston (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects crew
- Josiah Howison (Scanline VFX) (Josiah Holmes Howison)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Venti Hristova (Cantina creative)
- Digital effects crew
- Florian Hu (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects crew
- Melissa Huerta (Scanline VFX)
- Lead Digital Coordinator
- Catherine Hughes (Luma Pictures)
- Digital effects crew
- Karen E.M. Hulse (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Alwyn A. Hunt (Weta Digital) (Alwyn Hunt)
- Compositor
- Jess Hunt (Framestore)
- Roto artist
- Kate Hupp (Stereo D)
- Visual effects animator/compositor
- Ben Hurand (Prologue)
- Effects animator
- Ryan Hurd (Digital Domain)
- Technical developer
- Robert S. Hurlburt (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Ryan Hutchings (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Megan Hutchison (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Stephen R. Hutt (Weta Digital) (Stephen Hutt)
- Visual effects crew
- Ethan Hwang (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Rachel Hydes (Weta Digital)
- Render wrangler
- Manuel Häge (Trixter)
- Compositing artist
- Gregor Höss (Trixter)
- Digital effects crew
- Corrado Ianiri (Weta Digital)
- Compositing artist
- Julius Ihle (Trixter)
- Digital effects crew
- Changeui Im (Weta Digital)
- Assistant de production
- Paul Ingegneri (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Laura Ingram (Weta Digital)
- Digital lighting lead
- Isaac Irvin (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Jonna Isotalus (Weta Digital)
- Chief technical officer
- Kuniaki Izumi (Stereo D)
- Analyst
- Evan Jackson (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Myles Elliott Jackson (Weta Digital) (Myles Jackson)
- 2d artist
- Zave Jackson (Cinesite)
- Digital effects crew
- Ebrahim Jahromi (Weta Digital)
- International artist
- Shailendra Kumar Jaiswal (Stereo D)
- International production
- Vishal Jaiswal (Stereo D)
- International artist
- Srikanth Reddy Jakka (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Mel James (Weta Digital)
- Finaling artist
- Annie Jan (Stereo D)
- Compositing artist
- Sabine Janetzka (Trixter)
- Digital environment artist
- Montu Jariwala (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Malik Jayawardena (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Martina Johansson (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Bradley John (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Michael Johns (Weta Digital)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Alicia Johnson (Prologue)
- Digital effects crew
- Carey Johnson (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Nathan Johnson (Weta Digital)
- Finaling Manager
- Tim Johnson (Stereo D)
- In house compositor
- Will Johnson
- Animateur
- Chris Johnson (Framestore) (Christopher Django Johnston)
- Creature lead
- Gios Johnston (Weta Digital)
- Head of software development
- Scott F. Johnston (Stereo D)
- Character rigging artist
- Rafael Antonio Villar Joiner (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Caleb S. Jones (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Danny Jones (Weta Digital)
- Paint roto
- Gareth Jones (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Marie Jones (Weta Digital) (Marie A. Jones)
- Visual effects crew
- Abhishek Joshi (Scanline VFX)
- Matchmove artist
- Himanshu Joshi (The Embassy)
- Matchmove artist
- Nicolas Joyen-Conseil (Trixter)
- Lighting and rendering
- Pavel Kacerle (Trixter)
- International production
- Vijaykumar Kadapatti (Stereo D) (Vijay Kadapatti)
- Admin
- Maike Timmann (Trixter) (Maike Timmann)
- Digital effects crew
- Jens Kafitz (Weta Digital)
- Creative services manager
- Lindsey Kaiser (Stereo D)
- Cg lighting
- Spiros Kalomiris (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Joshua Kamau (Weta Digital)
- Tracking
- Apirak Kamjan (Method Studios)
- Rendering pipeline supervisor
- Barry Kane (Trixter)
- Modeleur numérique
- Danny Shinwoong Kang (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Miae Kang (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Stephen Karl (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Andreas Karlsson (Framestore) (Andreas Bravin Karlsson)
- Digital coordinator
- Raechel Rowland (Digital Domain)
- Compositing artist
- Sandro Kath (Trixter)
- International artist
- Prateek Kaushal (Stereo D)
- Finaling artist
- Ryan Keely (Stereo D)
- Rotoscope and paint artist
- Marc Keen (Digital Domain)
- Effects animator
- Tobias Keip (Framestore)
- Senior roto artist
- Ian Kelly (Stereo D)
- Compositor
- Jeremy Kelly-Bakker (Fuel VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Kevin Kelm (Weta Digital)
- Animateur
- Kempf Karin (Trixter) (Karin Kempf)
- Visual effects crew
- Blaine Kennison (Scanline VFX)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Simon David Kenny (Cinesite)
- Digital effects crew
- Simon Kershaw (Weta Digital)
- Lighter/compositor
- Alex Khan (Luma Pictures)
- International production
- Yogesh Khedkar (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Helen Khrustalyova (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects production manager
- Dave Kim (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects crew
- Jeff Kim (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Ki-Hyun Kim (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Louis Kim (Fuel VFX)
- Visual effects crew
- Louis Kim (Scanline VFX)
- Modeling
- Sung-Churl Kim (Method Studios) (Sung Churl Kim)
- Software development and pipeline
- Yoon Kwan 'Charlie' Kim (Stereo D) (Yoonkwan Kim)
- Software development and pipeline
- Andy King (Stereo D)
- Character animator
- Ken Satchel King (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Oliver Kirchhoff (Weta Digital)
- Effects animator
- David Kirchner (Framestore)
- Compositing artist
- Guido Kirsch (Trixter)
- Compositing and lighting
- Balazs Kiss (Weta Digital)
- Effets visuels
- Joel Kittle (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Alex Klaricich (Weta Digital)
- Effects animator
- Sam Klock (Digital Domain)
- Designer
- Micael Klok (Mandarin video sequences, Logan)
- Animateur
- Dorian Knapp (Trixter)
- Technical support staff
- Mike Knox (Stereo D)
- Finaling lead
- Prasanna Kodapadi (Stereo D) (Prasanna Kodpadi)
- Digital effects crew
- Michael Kokich (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects production manager
- Paul Kolsanoff (Scanline VFX)
- 2D animator
- Chris Kong (Mandarin video sequences) (Cristian A. Kong)
- Compositor
- Dean Koonjul (Weta Digital)
- Effects
- Sergey Kosareff (Method Studios) (Sergey Kosarev)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Stephan Kosinski (Mandarin video sequences, Logan) (Stéphan Kosinski)
- Digital effects crew
- Makoto Koyama (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Alex Kramer (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Lars Kramer (Weta Digital)
- Stereo production coordinator
- Rebecca Kramp (Stereo D)
- Lighting and rendering
- Markus Kranzler (Trixter)
- Digital effects crew
- Dmitri Krasnokutski (Weta Digital) (Dmitri Krasnokoutski)
- Animation supervisor
- Simone Kraus (Trixter)
- Lead animator connecting sequence
- Andreas Krieg (Trixter)
- Digital lighting artist
- Barry Kriegshauser (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects crew
- Andy Krupp (Scanline VFX) (Andrea Krupp)
- Compositing artist
- Ines Krüger (Trixter)
- Previs artist
- John Kubasco (The Third Floor)
- Digital effects crew
- Fryderyk Leszek Kublikowski (Weta Digital) (Fryderyk Kublikowski)
- Digital effects crew
- Paul Kulikowski (Weta Digital)
- International artist
- Raju Kumar (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Jerry Kung (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Ayako Kuroda (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects animator/compositor
- Joe Kutilek (Prologue) (Joseph Kutilek)
- Visual effects crew
- Boon Yeo Kwen (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Laure Lacroix (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Kosta Lagis (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Sabine Laimer (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Chris Lakeman (Weta Digital)
- Compositing and lighting
- Ken Lam (Weta Digital)
- Software development and pipeline
- Bruce Lamond (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Juan Pablo Lampe (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Marc A.J. Landrain (Weta Digital) (Marc Landrain)
- Digital lighting artist
- Joseph Langmuir (Digital Domain)
- Modeleur numérique
- Errol Laniér (Digital Domain) (Errol Lanier)
- Digital effects crew
- Alexandra Lanzensberger (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Michael Lanzensberger (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Mathias Larserud (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Lorenzo Lavatelli (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Luisma Lavin Peredo (Weta Digital) (Luisma Lavin)
- Effets visuels
- Stephen Lawes (Cantina creative)
- Digital effects crew
- Kirsty Lawlor (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Shaun Ryan Laws (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Alex Lay (Fuel VFX)
- Effects lead
- Jason Lazaroff (Weta Digital)
- Roto artist
- Hung le (Stereo D)
- 3D integration artist
- Nha Hoan Le (Digital Domain)
- Compositor
- Rick Leach (Framestore)
- Compositor
- Claudia Lechen (Framestore)
- Visual effects crew
- Julius Lechner (Scanline VFX)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- James Ledwell
- Lighting
- Alexander Lee (Method Studios)
- Visual effects crew
- Daniel Lee (Scanline VFX)
- Finaling lead
- Grant Lee (Stereo D)
- Previs artist
- Herman Lee (The Third Floor)
- Digital effects crew
- Wuchien Ken Lee (Weta Digital) (Ken Lee)
- Animateur
- Joon Lee (Method Studios)
- Digital effects crew
- Sean Seongkyun Lee (Weta Digital) (Seong Kyun Lee)
- Head of 3D services
- Duncan Lees (4DMax)
- Visual effects crew
- Eric D. Legare (Scanline VFX) (Eric D Legare)
- Effects animator
- Julien Legay (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Julian Legge (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Carmelo Leggiero (Weta Digital)
- Modeling artist
- Erik Lehmann (Trixter)
- Visual effects crew
- Lukas Lepicovsky (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Fabio Leporelli (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Greg Lewis (Weta Digital)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Aysha Ley (Framestore)
- Rigging artist
- Simon Leikamm (Trixter) (Simon Leykamm)
- Digital lighting artist
- Linghao Li (Digital Domain)
- Tracking artist
- Michael Ligammare (Stereo D)
- Effets visuels
- John Likens (Cantina creative)
- Digital effects crew
- Adrian Lim (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Lionel Lim (The Embassy)
- Digital effects crew
- Carlos Lin (Weta Digital)
- Compositing and lighting
- Victor Mingzhi Lam (Weta Digital) (Mingzhi Lin)
- Digital effects crew
- Brad Lincoln (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects crew
- John Lindstein (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Randy Link (Weta Digital)
- Depth artist
- Lisardo Liriano (Stereo D)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Matthew Lloyd
- Directeur artistique effets visuels
- Nick Lloyd (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects crew
- Christine Lo (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Eung Ho Lo (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Jason Locke (Weta Digital)
- Technical developer
- Jo Lockman (Digital Domain)
- CG artist
- Andrew Lodge (Fuel VFX)
- Visual effects crew
- Alex Lombardi (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Sophia London
- Digital effects crew
- Owen Longstaff (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Morgan Loomis (Weta Digital)
- Previs artist
- Javier Lopez-Duprey (The Third Floor)
- Digital effects crew
- Ruth-Anne Loveridge (Weta Digital)
- Effects animator
- Michael Lowes (The Embassy)
- Depth lead
- Son Lu (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Jacob Luamanuvae-Su'a (Weta Digital) (Jacob Luamanuvae)
- Digital effects crew
- David Luke (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Matthew Lumb (Weta Digital) (Matt Lumb)
- Digital effects crew
- Son T. Ly (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects production manager
- Susan Ma (The Embassy)
- Digital effects crew
- Wan-Chun Alex Ma (Weta Digital)
- Cg supervisor
- Daniel Macarin (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects supervisor
- Daniel Macarin (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Rob MacBride (Weta Digital)
- 2d artist
- Francesc Macia (Cinesite)
- Visual effects crew
- Michal Maciejewski (Scanline VFX)
- Effects
- Jonathan Mack (Method Studios)
- Digital effects crew
- Tiana J. MacKenzie (Weta Digital) (Tiana McKenzie)
- Digital effects crew
- Tim Mackintosh (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Sam Maclennan (Weta Digital)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Simon Maddison (Fuel VFX)
- Lead roto/paint
- Jessica Bakke (Luma Pictures) (Jessica Madsen)
- Digital effects crew
- Merlin Bela Wassilij Maertz (Weta Digital) (Merlin Lepper)
- Cg lighting
- Benjamin Magana (Framestore) (Benjamin Magaña)
- Previs artist
- Brett Magnuson (The Third Floor)
- Finaling artist
- Sebastian Maldonado (Stereo D)
- Lead CG artist
- Roy Malhi (Fuel VFX)
- Compositing supervisor
- Michael Maloney (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects crew
- Joe Mangione (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Samuel Maniscalco (Weta Digital)
- Depth lead
- Roy Mann (Stereo D) (Roy Vincent Mann)
- Digital effects crew
- Jade Mansueto (Weta Digital)
- Animateur
- Adam Marisett (The Embassy)
- Previs lead artist
- Nicholas Markel (The Third Floor)
- Previs producer
- Natanya Marks (The Third Floor)
- Digital effects crew
- Jason Marlow (Weta Digital)
- Pipeline
- Antonio Marra (Framestore)
- Visual effects production manager
- Lisa Marra
- Digital effects crew
- Nic Marrison (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Christopher G. Marshall (Weta Digital) (Christopher Marshall)
- Admin
- Irene Martin (Trixter)
- Digital effects crew
- Seth Martiniuk (Weta Digital)
- Stereoscopic assistant editor
- Emily Mason (StereoD)
- Roto artist
- Dena Massenberg (Stereo D) (Dena Massenburg)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- David Masure-Bosco
- Shader
- Tom Matterson (Framestore)
- Compositor
- Giacomo Matteucci (Framestore)
- Modeling artist
- Dirk Mauche (Trixter)
- Visual effects editor
- Neil Mayo (Weta Digital)
- Coordinateur de production
- Isabell Mayrhofer (Trixter)
- Visual effects editor
- George McCarthy
- Previs artist
- Matt McClurg (The Third Floor)
- Finaling supervisor
- Russell McCoy (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Steve McGee (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Steve McGillen (Weta Digital)
- CG artist
- John Stanley McGovern (Fuel VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Dave M. McGrath (Weta Digital) (Dave McGrath)
- Digital effects crew
- Matt McGuinness (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Steven McKendry (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Gavin McKenzie (Framestore)
- Visual effects data wrangler
- Jeremy Ball (Chine) (Jeremy McKenzie)
- Digital effects crew
- Nick McKenzie (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Richard McKenzie (Weta Digital)
- Digital coordinator
- Chris McLeod (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Robert K.O. McLeod (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Donal McMullan (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Louise McNicholl (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Mark McNicholl (Weta Digital)
- Data coordinator
- Scott McPhate
- Digital effects crew
- Thomas Meade (Weta Digital) (Tom Meade)
- Digital effects crew
- Gagan Mehta (Weta Digital)
- Lighting and rendering
- Tobias Meier (Trixter)
- Digital effects crew
- James Meikle (Weta Digital)
- Compositing supervisor
- Michael Melchiorre (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Shéa W.C. Melville (Weta Digital)
- Effects lead
- Ronnie Menahem (Weta Digital)
- Technical support staff
- Mark Menaker (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Marco Menco (Weta Digital)
- Effects animator
- Horacio Mendoza (Framestore)
- Visual effects production manager
- Joel Mendias (Scanline VFX) (Joel Román Mendías)
- Compositor
- Kiran Menon (The Embassy)
- Digital effects crew
- Matthias Menz (Weta Digital)
- Matchmover
- Ruha Merchant (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Chrissy Metge (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Adrian Metzelaar (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Orlando Meunier (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Christoph Daniel Meyer (Weta Digital) (Christoph Meyer)
- Rigging
- Jarl Midelfort (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Goran Milic (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Jessica Millar (Weta Digital)
- Pipeline supervisor
- Justin Miller (Digital Domain)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Keith F. Miller (Weta Digital) (Keith Miller)
- Senior depth artist
- Lizz Miller (Stereo D)
- Visual effects crew
- Michael Miller (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects production manager
- Scott Miller (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects editor
- Stephen C. Miller (Digital Domain) (Steve Miller)
- Digital effects crew
- Sarah Milnes (Weta Digital)
- Technical developer
- Natt Mintrasak (Digital Domain)
- Witness camera operator
- Brandon Mise
- International artist
- Ankit Mishra (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Sangita Mistry (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects crew
- Jon Mitchell (Scanline VFX) (Jonathan Mitchell)
- Visual effects production supervisor
- Justin Mitchell (Scanline VFX)
- Finaling lead
- Scott Mitchell (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Mahamoud Mohamoud (Weta Digital) (Mo Mohamoud)
- Compositor
- Kama Moiha (Method Studios)
- Rotoscope and paint artist
- Young Joon Mok (Digital Domain)
- Digital texture artist
- Terry Molatore (Digital Domain)
- Texturing
- Laszlo Molnar (Framestore) (László Molnár)
- Motion department supervisor
- Dejan Momcilovic (Weta Digital)
- Software development and pipeline
- Christopher Montesano (Stereo D) (Chris Montesano)
- Digital effects crew
- James Moore (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Richard John Moore (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Troy Moore (Method Studios)
- Compositor
- Carlos Morales (Digital Domain)
- Finaling artist
- Declan Moran (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Eileen Moran (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Steven Morgan-Hastie (Weta Digital)
- Roto and paint supervisor
- Glenn Morris (Luma Pictures)
- Effets visuels
- Billy Morrison (Stereo D) (William Morrison)
- Digital effects crew
- Darren Mortillaro (Weta Digital)
- 3D artist
- Jonathan Moulin (Cinesite)
- Compositor
- Andy Mower (Method Studios)
- Visual effects crew
- Sergio Mucino (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Yvonne Muinde (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Nicky Muir (Weta Digital)
- Assistant de production
- Cory Mullen (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Arwen Munro (Weta Digital)
- Matchmover
- Stuart Munro (Framestore)
- Visual effects crew
- Masa Murakami (Scanline VFX) (Masakazu Murakami)
- 3D artist
- Paul Murphy (Cinesite)
- Digital effects crew
- Ben Murray (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Jun Zee Myers (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Vanessa Rose Mylchreest (Weta Digital) (Vanessa Mylchreest)
- Digital effects crew
- Per Mørk-Jensen (Weta Digital)
- Roto artist
- Naran Naidoo (Stereo D) (Naren Naidoo)
- Digital effects crew
- Duncan Nairn (Weta Digital)
- Depth lead
- Farzad Namdjoo (Stereo D) (Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo)
- Compositor
- Marc Nanjo (Method Studios)
- Digital modeling lead
- Masa Narita (Digital Domain)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Erik Nash (Digital Domain)
- Depth artist
- Gerardo Navarro (Stereo D)
- Depth artist
- Hector Navarro (Stereo D)
- Effects
- Pouyan Peter Navid (Method Studios) (Pouyan Navid)
- Texture
- Ben Neall (Method Studios)
- Compositor
- Leo Neelands (Fuel VFX)
- Visual effects crew
- Andreas Nehls (Scanline VFX)
- Compositor
- Davy Nethercutt (Digital Domain)
- Business relations associate
- Marla Neto (Luma Pictures)
- Depth artist
- Peter Newbauer (Stereo D) (Pete C. Newbauer)
- Cg lighting
- Jeff Newton (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Nikora Ngaropo (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Bruce Nicholson (Digital Domain)
- Lighting and rendering
- Carlos-Christian Nickel (Trixter)
- Camera lead
- Wolfgang Niedermeier (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Ben Nightingale (Weta Digital)
- 2d artist
- Gustaf Nilsson (Cinesite)
- International artist
- Rajesh Nimje (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Tahl Niran (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Kenichi Nishida (Weta Digital)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Pierre Nobile (Mandarin video sequences)
- Senior depth artist
- Tony Noel (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Peti Nohotima (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Teni Noravian (Weta Digital)
- Shader lead
- Espen Nordahl (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Sam Norman (Weta Digital)
- Texture lead
- Keven Norris (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Greg Notzelman (Weta Digital)
- 3D artist
- Marion Nove-Josserand (Cinesite)
- Effets visuels
- Leon Nowlin Jr. (Cantina creative) (Leon Nowlin)
- Digital effects crew
- Alex Nowotny (Weta Digital) (Alexander Nowotny)
- Matchmover
- Robert Nzengou-Tayo (Framestore)
- Visual effects crew
- Winn O'Brien (Scanline VFX) (Winfield O'Brien)
- Digital effects crew
- Pete O'Connell (Weta Digital)
- Roto artist
- Chris O'Mahony (Stereo D)
- Assistant de production
- Pat O'Riley (Stereo D) (Patrick O'Riley)
- Digital effects crew
- Michael Ocoboc (Weta Digital) (Mike Ocoboc)
- Digital texture artist
- Tim Odell (Digital Domain)
- 2d artist
- Martin Ofori (Cinesite)
- Model lead
- James Ogle (Weta Digital)
- Cg supervisor
- Artemis Oikonomopoulou (Cinesite)
- Computer graphics supervisor
- Melanie Okamura (Digital Domain)
- Lead CG artist
- Pawel Olas (Fuel VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Ray Ooi (Weta Digital)
- Senior roto artist
- Raphael Oseguera (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- David A. Ostler (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects production accounting manager
- Marc Ostroff (Digital Domain)
- Lead technical developer
- Lauralea Otis (Digital Domain)
- Digital production manager
- Molly Pabian (Digital Domain)
- Digital environment artist
- Peter Pace (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects supervisor
- Paul George Palop (Digital Domain)
- Tracking
- Eugene Paluso (Method Studios)
- International artist
- Mayank Pandit (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Sathyan Panneerselvam (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- John Papafotiou (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects crew
- Vincent Papaix (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Jonathan Paquin (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Andrew William Park (Weta Digital) (Andrew Park)
- Character animator
- Jee Young Park (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Hunter Parks (Weta Digital)
- Stereo executive producer
- Aaron Parry (Stereo D)
- Digital coordinator
- Julia Paskert (Digital Domain)
- Finaling artist
- Dana Passarella (Stereo D)
- Matchmover
- Diego Pastor (Framestore) (Diego Pastor)
- Effects animator
- Nikki Makar (Digital Domain) (Nikki Makar)
- Roto artist
- Demetrios Patsiaris (Stereo D)
- Animation lead
- Dan Patterson (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Helen Paul (Weta Digital)
- Previs artist
- Stephen Pavelski (The Third Floor) (Stephen J. Pavelski)
- Stereo production coordinator
- Javier Paz (Stereo D)
- Compositor
- Lou Pecora (Digital Domain)
- Compositor
- Cecile Peltier (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Craig Penn (Weta Digital)
- Lighting supervisor
- Stuart Penn (Framestore)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Stephen Pepper (The Embassy)
- Digital production manager
- Michael Perdew (Luma Pictures)
- Effects artist
- Raul Perez Navarro (Trixter) (Raul Perez)
- Animateur
- Chris Perkowitz (Method Studios)
- Depth artist
- Kiana Petersen (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Patrick Peterson (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Nicolas Petit (Weta Digital)
- Character rigging artist
- Tim Petre (Digital Domain)
- Compositing artist
- Roland Pfisterer (Trixter)
- Rotoscope and paint artist
- Hieu Phan (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- David Phillips (Weta Digital)
- Matchmover
- Will Phillips (Framestore) (William Phillips)
- International production
- Stephanie L. Phira (Stereo D)
- Rotoscope and paint artist
- Dawrath Phoue (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects crew
- Diego Piccinato (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects crew
- Ben Pierre (Scanline VFX) (Gerard Benjamin Pierre)
- Roto artist
- Ezra Pike (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Carles Piles (Weta Digital)
- Animation supervisor
- Pimentel A. Raphael (Luma Pictures)
- Character rigging artist
- Navin Martin Pinto (Digital Domain) (Navin Pinto)
- Visual effects production supervisor
- Danielle Plantec (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Ian Plumb (Weta Digital)
- Depth artist
- Cody Poag (Stereo D)
- Visual effects production supervisor
- Darren Poe (Scanline VFX)
- Cg lighting
- Marine Poirson (Framestore)
- Visual effects crew
- Christian Pokorny (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- James Porter (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Michael Porterfield (The Embassy)
- Visual effects crew
- Hannes Poser (Scanline VFX)
- Texturing artist
- Juan Prada (Trixter)
- International artist
- Bhanu Prakash (Stereo D)
- Cg supervisor
- Pavel Pranevsky (Luma Pictures)
- International artist
- Arun Kumar Prasad (Stereo D)
- Concept artist
- Olivier Pron (Method Studios)
- Digital matte painter
- Olivier Pron (Method Studios)
- Stereo editorial supervisor
- Derek N. Prusak (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Robin Prybil (Weta Digital)
- Software development and pipeline
- Tomas Pulmano (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Eddy Purnomo (Weta Digital)
- Compositing lead
- Francis Puthanangadi (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Simon Quach (Weta Digital)
- Matchmover
- Maik Quanq (Framestore) (Maik Pham Quang)
- Digital effects crew
- Cesar R. Quijada (Weta Digital) (Cesar Quijada)
- 2d artist
- Maickel Quinet (Cinesite)
- Visual effects crew
- Ricardo Quintero (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects crew
- Winston Quitasol (Scanline VFX)
- International artist
- Ajit Raghuwanshi (Stereo D)
- Cg supervisor
- Nordin Rahhali (Method Studios)
- Digital effects crew
- Richard Raimbault (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Michael Ralla (Digital Domain)
- Previs supervisor
- Gerardo Ramirez (The Third Floor)
- Digital effects crew
- Kade Ramsey (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Troy Ramsey (Weta Digital)
- Animation supervisor
- Tim Ranck (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Shane Rangi (Weta Digital)
- 2d artist
- Kim Ranzani (Cinesite)
- International production
- Bhavani Shankar Rao (Stereo D)
- Visual effects production manager
- Kath Raphael (Fuel VFX)
- International artist
- Hardik Rathod (Stereo D)
- Senior depth artist
- Justin Ray (Stereo D)
- Animateur
- Floyd T. Raymer (Method Studios) (Floyd Raymer)
- Digital texture artist
- Oded Raz (Digital Domain)
- CG artist
- Patrick Redmond (Fuel VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Phillip Reed (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Christopher Reese (Weta Digital)
- Animateur
- Matthias Reiche (Trixter)
- Animateur
- Tim Reischmann (Trixter)
- Digital effects crew
- Stephan Remstedt (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Marco Revelant (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- David Rey (Method Studios)
- Senior depth artist
- Pedro Reyes (Stereo D) (Pedro Luis Reyes)
- Visual effects crew
- Jon Reynolds (Scanline VFX) (Jonathan Reynolds)
- Compositor
- Dean Richichi (Framestore)
- Compositing supervisor
- Simone Riginelli (Fuel VFX)
- Admin
- Corinna Ringer (Trixter)
- Visual effects crew
- Say Rintharamy (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Matthew Riordan (Weta Digital)
- Texture
- Brian Ripley (Method Studios)
- Effects animator
- Reinhold Rittinger (Framestore)
- Visual effects crew
- Sandra Roach (Scanline VFX)
- Compositing and lighting
- Ben Roberts (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Fraser Robertson (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Cesar Rodriguez Bautista (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects production manager
- Bernardo Rodriguez (Scanline VFX)
- Tracking
- Luis Rodriguez (Method Studios) (Luis Amaury Rodriguez)
- Rotoscope and paint artist
- Nathaniel Rodriguez (Digital Domain)
- Modeleur numérique
- Chad Roen (Digital Domain)
- Modeling
- Chad Roen (Method Studios)
- Digital effects crew
- Ryan Rogers (Weta Digital)
- Roto artist
- Lisa Rogolsky (Stereo D) (Lisa Dawn Rogolsky)
- Animateur
- Marcos D. Romero (Luma Pictures) (Marcos Romero)
- Digital effects crew
- Kevin Romond (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects crew
- Amir Ronen (Scanline VFX)
- Depth artist
- Vincent Rosas (Stereo D) (Vincent Robert Rosas)
- Rigging
- Niels Roscher (Framestore)
- Witness camera operator
- Elton Rose
- Technical support staff
- Zachary Rose (Stereo D) (Zachary J. Rose)
- Digital effects crew
- Andrew Ross (Weta Digital)
- Software development and pipeline
- Brogan Ross (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Sharuddin Rosunally (Weta Digital)
- Modeling supervisor
- Marc Roth (The Embassy)
- Digital production manager
- Meagan Condito (Digital Domain)
- Senior finaling artist
- Jose Rovirosa (Stereo D)
- Assistant de production
- Steven Rowe (Stereo D)
- Digital lighting artist
- Greg Ruane (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Jance Rubinchik (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Frank Rüter (Weta Digital) (Frank Rueter)
- Digital effects crew
- Jesus Ruiz Torres (Weta Digital) (Jesús Ruiz Torres)
- 3D scanning specialist
- Jean-Marc Rulier (4DMax)
- Digital effects crew
- Garry Runke (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- In Oh Ryu (Weta Digital)
- Digital coordinator
- Nicole Therese Saccardi (Digital Domain)
- International artist
- Mouktik Saha (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Karim Sahai (Weta Digital)
- Texture
- Frida Sahono-Jozwik (Method Studios) (Frida Sahono)
- Matchmover
- Peter Salter (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Christoph Salzmann (Weta Digital)
- Digital coordinator
- David Samija (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Jose Samson (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Adrian Samuels (Weta Digital)
- Concept artist
- Chris Sanchez (Method Studios)
- Digital matte painter
- Chris Sanchez (Method Studios)
- Finaling artist
- Dylan Sanchez (Stereo D)
- Finaling artist
- Mike Sanders (Stereo D)
- Tracking lead
- Eric Sanford (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Mahria Sangster (Weta Digital)
- Previs producer
- Nathan Santell (The Third Floor)
- Character rigging artist
- Mauricio Santos-Hoyos (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Michael Sarkis (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Horst Sarubin (Weta Digital)
- Modeling artist
- Marius Satmarean (Trixter)
- IT manager
- Mihai Satmarean (Trixter)
- Animateur
- Kim Savory (The Embassy)
- Compositing artist
- Benjamin Scabell (Trixter)
- Rigging
- Nicholas Scapel (Framestore) (Nico Scapel)
- Visual effects crew
- Joe Scarr (Scanline VFX)
- Stereo producer
- Adam Schardein (Stereo D)
- Roto artist
- Alfredo Scheker (Stereo D) (Alfredo Schecker III)
- Assistant stereo editor
- Adrian Scherger (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Caterina Schiffers (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects crew
- Franz Schiller (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Claude Schitter (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Sebastian H. Schmidt (Weta Digital)
- Character animator
- Andrew Schneider (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Markus Schneider (Weta Digital)
- Compositing artist
- Niel Schorfield (Trixter)
- Compositor
- Chad Schott (Digital Domain)
- Roto lead
- Daniel Schrepf (Stereo D)
- Animateur
- Aaron Schultz (Method Studios)
- Compositor
- Petra Schwane (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Jorge Schwarzhaupt (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- David Michael Scott (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects crew
- Elaina Scott (Scanline VFX)
- Lighting
- Kevin Sears (Method Studios)
- Visual effects crew
- Laszlo Sebo (Scanline VFX) (László Sebõ)
- 3D integration lead
- Rene Segura (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects crew
- Jay Seo (Scanline VFX) (Jaeil Seo)
- Element quality control
- Dennis Serras (Stereo D) (Den Serras)
- Visual effects crew
- Martin Seu (Scanline VFX)
- 3D scanning specialist
- Joseph Severn (4DMax)
- Digital effects crew
- Adhir Sewambar (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Amir Shachar (Weta Digital)
- Cg supervisor
- Thrain Shadbolt (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects supervisor
- Thrain Shadbolt (Weta Digital)
- Technical support staff
- Dadasaheb Shaikh (Stereo D)
- 3D integration lead
- Som Shankar (Digital Domain)
- Senior finaling artist
- Stanislav Shapetskiy (Stereo D)
- Digital producer
- Lily Shapiro (Cantina creative)
- Digital effects crew
- Glen Sharah (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects production manager
- Janet Sharpe (Weta Digital)
- Stereo executive producer
- William Sherak (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Holly In Young Shin (Weta Digital) (Holly Inyoung Shin)
- Digital effects crew
- Tomoko Shin (Weta Digital)
- International production
- Sainath M. Shinde (Stereo D) (Sainath Shinde)
- Rotoscope and paint artist
- Jay Shindell (Digital Domain)
- International artist
- Saurabh Ramchandra Shingare (Stereo D)
- Character rigging lead
- Petar Shipkov (Digital Domain) (Peter Shipkov)
- Technical support staff
- Sujitkumar Shirkar (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Robert Shrider (Weta Digital)
- Roto lead
- Adnan Siddique (Stereo D)
- Lighter/compositor
- Joey Sila (Luma Pictures)
- Digital effects crew
- Martin Andrew Simcock (Weta Digital) (Martin Simcock)
- Look development lead
- Jared Simeth (Luma Pictures)
- International artist
- Deepak Singh (Stereo D)
- International artist
- Shakti Samant Singh (Stereo D)
- International artist
- Vivek Kumar Singh (Stereo D)
- International artist
- Nakul Kumar Sinha (Stereo D)
- Visual effects crew
- Keith Sintay (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Chrystia Siolkowsky (Weta Digital)
- Lead rigging technical director
- Thanapoom Siripopungul (Luma Pictures)
- Digital effects crew
- Anna Sitjamir (Weta Digital) (Anna Sitjà)
- Visual effects data wrangler
- Peter Sjolander (Second unit)
- CG artist
- Christian Sjostedt (Fuel VFX)
- Layout lead
- Olaf A.W. Skjenna (Weta Digital) (Olaf Skjenna)
- Digital effects crew
- Eván Skibin (Weta Digital) (Eván Skíbin)
- Visual effects crew
- Sally Slade (Scanline VFX)
- Software development
- Blake G. Sloan (Digital Domain) (Blake Sloan)
- Digital effects crew
- Howard Sly (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Layne Small (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Lori Smallwood (Weta Digital)
- Effects animator
- Edmond Smith III (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Adam Smith (Weta Digital) (Adam Brett Smith)
- 2d artist
- Alex Smith (Cinesite)
- Compositing supervisor
- Anthony Smith (Framestore)
- Visual effects crew
- Brendan Smith (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Cameron Smith (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Daniel Smith (Weta Digital) (Daniel Jacob Smith)
- Digital effects crew
- Marc Smith (Weta Digital)
- Animation lead
- Mark Smith (Weta Digital)
- 2d artist
- Tammy Smith (Cinesite)
- Digital effects crew
- Eva Snyder (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Perry Hyunwoo Sohn (Weta Digital)
- 3D scanning specialist
- Nick Soothill
- Producteur effets visuels
- Mark Soper (Mark G. Soper)
- Roto artist
- Jen Sorensen (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Frederic Soumagnas (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Joe Spano (Digital Domain) (Joseph A. Spano III)
- Effects animator
- John Sparks (Digital Domain) (John C. Sparks)
- Compositor
- Liam Spencer (Framestore)
- Admin
- Stefan Spendier (Trixter)
- Digital effects crew
- Melissa Spicer (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Holger Spill (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Marco Spitoni (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Christoph Sprenger (Weta Digital)
- Admin
- Clara Stammermann (Trixter)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Simon Stanley-Clamp (Cinesite)
- Tracking
- Tom Stanton (Method Studios)
- Digital effects crew
- Justin Steel (Weta Digital)
- Camera lead
- Albrecht Steinmetz (Weta Digital)
- Roto manager
- Andrea Stephens (Stereo D) (Andrea R. Stephens)
- Concept artist
- Matze Steuer (Trixter)
- Technical support
- Andy Stevens (Cinesite)
- Finalling
- Penn Stevens (Framestore)
- Model lead
- John Stevenson-Galvin (Weta Digital)
- Lead CG artist
- Feargal Stewart (Fuel VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Matteo Stirati (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Bernard M. Stock (Weta Digital) (Bernard Stock)
- Digital effects crew
- Justin Stockton (Weta Digital)
- Animation lead
- Paul Story (Weta Digital)
- Rigging artist
- Emanuel Strixner (Trixter)
- Lighting lead
- Bradey Strong (The Embassy)
- Compositor
- Donald Strubler (Method Studios) (Donald Strubler Jr.)
- Coordinateur de production
- Magdalena Strzelczyk (Trixter)
- Digital effects crew
- Petra Stueben (Weta Digital)
- Modeling
- Greg Stuhl (Method Studios)
- Character animator
- Althea Suarez Gata (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Rini Sugianto (Weta Digital)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Mark Sum (Cinesite)
- International production
- Shamitha Surendran (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Sandy Sutherland (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Masaya Suzuki (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Alexander Swann (Framestore)
- Executive supervisor
- Steven Swanson (Luma Pictures)
- Digital effects crew
- Jonathan S. Swartz (Weta Digital) (Jonathan Swartz)
- Cg supervisor
- Blake Sweeney (Method Studios)
- Visual effects crew
- James Sweeney (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Benjamin M. Swinbanks (Weta Digital) (Ben Swinbanks)
- Digital effects crew
- Raqi Syed (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Andreas Söderström (Weta Digital)
- Stereographer
- Brian Taber (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Gaku Tada (Weta Digital)
- International artist
- Krunal Tadse (Stereo D)
- Compositing and lighting
- Giuseppe Tagliavini (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Reynold Tagore (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Valerie Tai (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Charles Tait (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Hirofumi Takeda (Weta Digital)
- Creature lead
- Eric Tang (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Anne P. Taunga (Weta Digital) (Anne Taunga)
- Digital effects crew
- Andrew R. E. Taylor (Weta Digital) (Andrew Taylor)
- Digital effects crew
- Kate Taylor (Weta Digital)
- Digital texture artist
- Ryan Taylor (Digital Domain) (Ryan M. Taylor)
- Digital effects crew
- Sandy Coco Taylor (Weta Digital) (Sandy Taylor)
- Texturing artist
- Christian Tekock (Trixter) (Christian Te Kock)
- Digital effects crew
- Sompong Teekasathien (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Felix Telfer (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Chris Templeman (Weta Digital)
- Effets visuels
- Beau Teora (Stereo D)
- Finaling lead
- Chris Terry (Stereo D) (Christopher Terry)
- Modeleur numérique
- Scott Tessier (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Kieran Tether (Weta Digital)
- Head of technology
- Sebastian Thiel (Trixter)
- Previs artist
- Jason Thielen (The Third Floor)
- Compositor
- Cameron Thomas (Digital Domain)
- Cg lighting
- Chris Thomas (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Gareth J.V. Thomas (Weta Digital) (Gareth Thomas)
- Finaling artist
- Jason Thomas (Stereo D)
- Paint roto
- Neville Thomason (Framestore)
- Compositing and lighting
- Ben Thompson (Weta Digital)
- Finalling
- Michael Thompson (Framestore) (Michael Adam Thompson)
- Digital effects crew
- Jon Thorsen (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects crew
- Nils Thuerey (Scanline VFX)
- Coordinateur de production
- Patrick Timmermann (Trixter)
- Previs artist
- Dan Tindell (The Third Floor)
- Digital effects crew
- Caroline Ting (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Edwina Ting (Weta Digital)
- Witness camera operator
- P.J. Tobyansen
- Digital effects crew
- Glenn Tocher (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Audrea Topps-Harjo (Weta Digital) (Audrea Topps Harjo)
- Effets visuels
- Alan Torres (Cantina creative)
- Digital lighting artist
- Aldrich Torres (Digital Domain)
- Cg supervisor
- Daniele Tosti (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects supervisor
- Daniele Tosti (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Mariko Tosti (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Adrien Toupet (Weta Digital)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Christopher Townsend
- Visual effects production assistant
- Victoria Tracconi
- Finaling artist
- Khuong Tran (Stereo D)
- Design and motion graphics artist
- Sebastian Tran (Fuel VFX)
- Technical support staff
- Tomas Tran (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Diego Trazzi (Weta Digital)
- Stereo production supervisor
- Christopher Treichel (Stereo D) (Chris Treichel)
- Effects
- Charles Trippe (Method Studios)
- Compositor
- Ryan Trippensee (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects production supervisor
- Stefano Trivelli (Scanline VFX)
- Visual effects production supervisor
- Stephan Trojansky (Scanline VFX)
- Depth artist
- John Trotter (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Sebastian Trujillo (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects crew
- Greg Tsadilas (Scanline VFX)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- John Roland Tuason (Mandarin video sequences, Logan)
- Assistant visual effects editor
- Mark Tuminello
- Visual effects production assistant
- Sam Tung (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Miquel Ubeda (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects crew
- Randy Ui (Scanline VFX)
- Data integration technician
- Ron Underdahl (Second unit)
- On-set environments capture
- Ron Underdahl (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Riaan Underwood (Weta Digital)
- Chef animateur
- Claudius Urban (Trixter)
- Digital effects crew
- Roland Vallet (Weta Digital) (Roland Vallet)
- Effects animator
- Frederic Valleur (Framestore)
- Finaling artist
- Josiah Van Arsdel (Stereo D)
- Lighting supervisor
- Simon van de Lagemaat (The Embassy)
- Digital environment lead
- Justin van der Lek (Digital Domain)
- Tracking
- Lauren van Houten (Method Studios)
- Compositor
- Greg Vanzyl (Method Studios) (Greg VanZyl)
- International artist
- Varghese Sherin (Stereo D)
- Effects
- Jonathan Vaughn (Method Studios)
- Visual effects crew
- Jean Frederic Veilleux (Scanline VFX) (Jean Frédéric Veilleux)
- Compositing and lighting
- Beck Veitch (Weta Digital)
- Matchmover
- Olga Velenta (Framestore)
- Visual effects crew
- Hristo Velev (Scanline VFX)
- Paint roto
- Dan Victoire (Framestore)
- Computer playback engineer
- James 'Vinny' Visconti (James William Visconti III)
- Modelling
- Max Vogt (Framestore) (Maximilian-Gordon Vogt)
- Digital effects crew
- Andreja Vuckovic (Weta Digital)
- Character animator
- Tim Waddy (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Dan Wade (Weta Digital) (Daniel Wade)
- Cg supervisor
- Alexis Wajsbrot (Framestore)
- Cg supervisor
- Sean Noel Walker (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects supervisor
- Sean Noel Walker (Weta Digital)
- Matchmove artist
- Michael Waltl (Trixter)
- Digital effects crew
- Gwyneth Walton (Weta Digital)
- 2d artist
- Karen Wand (Cinesite)
- Visual effects assistant
- Jack Wang
- Matchmover
- Pete Warbis (Framestore)
- Digital effects crew
- Gareth A. Ware (Weta Digital)
- Lighter/compositor
- James Waterson (Luma Pictures)
- Visual effects crew
- Toby Watson (Scanline VFX) (Toby Watson Martin)
- 2d artist
- Alex Webb (Cinesite)
- Stereo supervisor
- Emma Webb (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Romy Webster (Weta Digital)
- Compositing artist
- Caroline Weidenhiller (Trixter)
- Character rigging artist
- Gregory Weiner (Digital Domain)
- Compositor
- Eric Weinschenk (Method Studios)
- Matchmove artist
- Philipp Welle (Trixter)
- Matchmover
- Glenn Wells (Framestore)
- Matchmove artist
- Sebastian Wernicke (Trixter)
- Compositing artist
- Adina Wernstedt (Trixter)
- Visual effects crew
- Blair Werschler (Scanline VFX)
- Effets visuels
- Lukas Weyandt (Cantina creative)
- Modeling
- Alexander Whang (Method Studios) (Alex Whang)
- Digital effects crew
- Lisa Wildermoth (Weta Digital)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Ryan Wilk (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Joe Wilkie (Weta Digital) (Joseph Wilkie)
- Senior digital production manager
- Bethany Wilksen (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Angus D. Williams (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Gavin Williams (Weta Digital)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Guy Williams (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Mark C. Williams (Weta Digital) (Mark Williams)
- Digital effects crew
- James Willingham III (Weta Digital)
- Digital production manager
- Carly Wilson (Method Studios)
- In house compositor
- Johnny Wilson
- Digital effects crew
- Stephen L. Wilson (Weta Digital) (Stephen Wilson)
- Digital effects crew
- Sophie Wilton (Weta Digital)
- Effects animator
- Tim Withers (Digital Domain)
- Shaders supervisor
- Jedrzej Wojtowicz (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Brian Wolf (Weta Digital)
- Character animator
- Doug F. Wolf (Digital Domain)
- Element quality control
- Alex Wolfe (Stereo D)
- Effects animator
- Jeff Wolverton (Digital Domain)
- Digital lighting artist
- Amy Wong Duarte (Digital Domain) (Amy W. Wong)
- Digital effects crew
- Paul Marcus Wong (Weta Digital)
- Cg lighting
- Graham Wood (Framestore)
- Compositing/environment supervisor
- Jamie Wood (Cinesite)
- Digital environment artist
- Mike Wood (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Andy Wright (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects crew
- Doug Wright (Scanline VFX)
- Animateur
- Elaine Wu (Luma Pictures)
- Depth artist
- Peter Wu (Stereo D) (Peter M. Wu)
- Visual effects crew
- Klaus Wuchta (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Piotr Fox Wysocki (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Junying Xu (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Casey Yahnke (Weta Digital)
- Visual effects crew
- Tuba Yalcin (Scanline VFX)
- Roto lead
- Marvin Yanez (Stereo D)
- Digital effects crew
- Kelvin Yee (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Viki Yunjeong Yeo (Weta Digital) (Viki Yeo)
- Digital effects crew
- Clement Yip (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Mattaniah Yip (Digital Domain)
- Visual effects crew
- Niki Yoblonski (Scanline VFX)
- Rigging
- Walter Yoder (Method Studios)
- Visual effects crew
- Kei Yoneoka (Scanline VFX)
- Digital effects crew
- Dennis Yoo (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Joyce Young (Weta Digital)
- Lighter/compositor
- Sonia Yu (Luma Pictures)
- Character rigging lead
- Simon Yuen (Digital Domain)
- Modeling artist
- Farhad Yusufi (Trixter)
- Depth artist
- Elana Zaklis (Stereo D)
- Effects
- Jack Zaloga (Method Studios)
- Tracking/layout supervisor
- Fabio Zapata (Method Studios)
- Visual effects crew
- Zach Zaubi (Scanline VFX) (Zachariah Zaubi)
- Effects
- Tomas Zaveckas (Method Studios)
- Compositing supervisor
- Chris Zeh (Framestore) (Christian Zeh)
- Digital effects crew
- Matthias Zeller (Weta Digital)
- Digital effects crew
- Mohand Zennadi (Weta Digital)
- Pipeline
- Dioni Zhong (Framestore)
- Compositing sequence lead
- Dominik Zimmerle (Trixter)
- Lighter/compositor
- Andrew Zink (Luma Pictures)
- Digital lighting artist
- Fernando Zorrilla (Digital Domain)
- Digital environment artist
- Roxanne Zuckerman (Digital Domain)
- Digital effects crew
- Johan Aberg (Weta Digital) (Johan Åberg)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Nada Abdou (*)
- Effets visuels
- Rehan Abdulovski (*)
- Compositor
- Eri Adachi (*) (Cinesite)
- Camera technical director
- Glen Adlam (*) (Weta Digital)
- Stereo roto artist
- Hunny Agarwal (*)
- Training & artist development
- Vipin Agrawal (*)
- Paint artist
- Emil Alagjozovski (*)
- Previsualization artist
- Keren Albala (*) (The Third Floor)
- Senior stereoscopic artist
- Anjel Alcaraz (*) (Stereo D)
- Matchmove artist
- Kaevski Aleksandar (*) (Fx3x)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Carlos A. Alfaro Jr. (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Patrick L. Almanza (*)
- Stereoscopic painter
- Patrick L. Almanza (*)
- 3d depth artist
- Miriam Alvarez (*)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Michael Amato (*)
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Tovonaina Andriamampionona (*) (Stereo D)
- Rotoscoping artist
- Kosta Anovski (*)
- Matchmove artist
- Hazra Anup (*)
- Rotoscope artist
- Erick Aragon (*)
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Ian Armstrong (*)
- Visual effects compositor
- Joel Ashman (*) (Prologue Films)
- Modeller
- Myles Asseter (*)
- System tools manager
- Andrew Atkinson (*)
- Effets visuels
- James J. Atkinson (*) (Digital Domain)
- Stereo roto artist
- Diego Avila (*)
- Stereoscopic conversion compositor
- Kelsey Ayukawa (*)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Paul A. Baccam (*)
- Creature pipeline technical director
- Sindharmawan Bachtiar (*)
- Operations assistant
- Darren Bailey (*) (Stereo D)
- Matchmove artist
- Marcus Bain (*) (Fuel VFX)
- Senior roto artist
- Maggie Balaco (*)
- Prep artist
- Matthew Ball (*)
- Visual effects consultant
- Denise Ballantyne (*)
- Visual effects production consultant
- Denise Ballantyne (*)
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Jarret Ballard (*)
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Gretchen Bangs (*) (Stereo D)
- Roto/paint artist
- Tricia Barrett (*)
- Technical support
- Keith Barton (*) (Cinesite)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jessica Bascom (*)
- Stereo compositor
- Alvaro Bataller (*) (Gener8)
- Finaling artist
- Mark Battle (*) (Stereo D)
- Shader writer
- Adrian Bell (*)
- Effets visuels
- Brittany Bell (*)
- Senior compositor
- Brian N. Bentley (*)
- Senior paint artist
- Brian N. Bentley (*)
- Directeur de production
- Siobhan Bentley (*) (Framestore)
- Lead effects technical director
- Jan Berner (*) (Cinesite)
- Training specialist
- Greg Berridge (*)
- CG rigger
- Marc H. Berrouet (*) (Method Studios)
- Render support
- Mark Berry (*) (Framestore)
- Stereo compositing supervisor
- Melissa Best (*) (Gener8)
- Compositeur numérique
- James Betteridge (*)
- Stereo compositing supervisor
- Sameer Bhoyar (*) (Stereo D)
- Render wrangler
- Jonathan Bird (*)
- Digital matte painter
- Boinet Eglantine (*) (Method Studios London)
- Prep artist
- Daniel Borg (*)
- Previsualization production coordinator
- Rachel Borkow (*) (The Third Floor)
- Compositeur numérique
- Matthew Bramante (*)
- Effets visuels
- Edward Brugge (*)
- Effets visuels
- Darrell Burke (*)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Hélène Bécourt (*) (Cinesite)
- Rotoscope artist
- Nathaniel Caauwe (*)
- Compositor
- Daniela Cabrera (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Moises Flores Cabrera (*)
- Stereo compositor
- Jay Caguioa (*)
- Previsualization editor
- John Caldwell (*) (The Third Floor)
- Stereoscopic rotoscope artist
- Nicholas Canavan (*) (Stereo D)
- Matchmove lead
- Dan Carnegie (*) (Gener8)
- Effets visuels
- Ethan Casper (*)
- Senior effects technical director
- John Cassella (*) (Luma Pictures)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Galen Caulfield (*)
- Digital production administrator
- Melissa Cell (*) (Digital Domain)
- Stereo roto artist
- Snata Chakraborty (*)
- Effets visuels
- Arthur Chan (*)
- Digital artist
- Jung Min Chang (*) (Weta Digital)
- Layout artist
- Sahil Chawla (*)
- Digital production administrator
- Mark Chernausek (*)
- Lighting technical director
- Ili Chiang (*) (Digital Domain)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Christopher Chinea (*) (Stereo D)
- On-set environments capture technologist
- Jesse James Chisholm (*)
- Stereo compositor
- Donny Choi (*) (Gener8)
- Compositeur numérique
- Tina Thitinuch Chongko (*)
- Lead stereo artist
- Tim Chou (*) (Gener8)
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Bradley Chowning (*)
- Digital artist
- Mike Cisneros (*)
- Lead effects artist
- Peter Claes (*) (Method Studios)
- Stereo compositor
- Darrell Claunch (*)
- Compositor
- Trent Claus (*) (Lola VFX)
- Depth artist
- Sean Clemons (*) (Stereo D)
- Animateur
- Evan Clover (*)
- Effets visuels
- Joshua E. Cohen (*)
- Stereo compositor
- Michael Colburn (*)
- Data operations manager
- Chad E. Collier (*) (Method Studios)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Elliot Contreras (*)
- Senior software developer
- Shane Cooper (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Matt Cordero (*)
- Senior stereoscopic compositor
- Maurice Cox (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- David Crane (*) (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Peter Cromwell (*)
- Animateur
- Ryan Cronin (*) (Weta Digital)
- 3D artist
- Thomas Crow (*) (Stereo D)
- Senior paint artist
- Noemie Cruciani (*) (Weta Digital)
- Roto/paint artist
- Davide Curletti (*) (Luma Pictures)
- Roto/paint artist
- Kevin Curtin (*) (Luma Pictures)
- Matchmove artist
- Poprizov Cvetan (*) (Fx3x)
- Roto artist
- Melina Tancheva Cvetanoska (*)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Kristijan Danilovski (*) (Fx3x)
- Depth artist
- James Davis Jr. (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Sarah Davis (*) (Stereo D)
- Compositeur numérique
- Aurore De Blois (*)
- Stereo compositor
- Alan De Castro (*) (Stereo D)
- Compositeur numérique
- Angelo de Witt (*)
- Look development/lighting
- Hugo Debat-Burkarth (*) (Digital Domain)
- Compositeur numérique
- Darren DeCoursey (*)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Markus Degen (*) (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- 3D scanning technician
- Yoshi DeHerrera (*) (Gentle Giant Studios)
- Digital artist
- Kevin Delee (*) (The Base Studio)
- Effets visuels
- Kevin Delee (*)
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Rustin Devendorf (*)
- Senior systems engineer
- Craig Dibble (*) (Animal Logic Fuel)
- Compositor
- Mike Diltz (*) (The Embassy)
- Matchmove and roto artist
- Dejan Dimovski (*) (Fx3x)
- Senior stereoscopic compositor
- Gus Djuro (*)
- Previsualization artist
- Hunt Dougherty (*) (The Third Floor)
- Head of production
- Jason Dowdeswell (*) (Digital Domain)
- Render wrangler
- Mayur Duchakke (*)
- Rotoscope artist
- Mark Duckworth (*) (Method Studios)
- Roto/paint artist
- Daniel Dupre (*)
- Digital environments artist
- Scott Edelstein (*)
- Desktop administrator
- Jeckson Edmilao (*) (StereoD)
- Look development/lighting
- Brent Elliott (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- David Emeny (*)
- Lead stereo compositor
- Marlon Engel (*) (Gener8)
- Depth artist
- James England (*) (Stereo D)
- Cg supervisor
- Aaron Estrada (*) (Pivot VFX)
- Matchmover
- Bryan T. Evans (*)
- Depth artist
- Garrett Eves (*)
- Stereo compositor
- Paul Faeldo (*) (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic lead
- Brian Fanska (*)
- Rendering research lead
- Luca Fascione (*)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Ryan Faulkner (*)
- Digital artist
- Via Fernandez (*) (The Base Studio)
- Effets visuels
- Lauren Fernandez-Morrell (*)
- Roto artist
- Christopher Ferrari (*)
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Mark Ferrer (*) (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Juan Carlos Ferrá (*)
- Digital artist
- Aaron Fetherkile (*) (The Base Studio)
- Stereoscopic rotoscope artist
- Dawn Fidrick (*) (Stereo D)
- Post-visualization artist
- John Fielding (*) (The Third Floor)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Ryan Fisk (*) (Stereo D)
- Animateur
- Jason Fittipaldi (*) (Luma Pictures)
- Technical director
- Alex A. Fleming (*) (Digital Domain)
- Effets visuels
- Timothy Fleur (*) (Luma Pictures)
- Stereo depth artist
- Omar A. Flores (*) (Conversion stéréoscopique)
- System engineer
- Marvin Fonacier (*)
- Production support
- Anna Ford (*) (Cinesite)
- Compositeur numérique
- Richard Fox (*)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Jordan Freda (*) (The Base Studio)
- Mocap camera operator
- Thomas H. Frederick (*) (Digital Domain)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Miles Friedman (*) (Lola VFX)
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Travis Fruci (*) (Stereo D)
- Effets visuels
- Chris Fung (*) (Luma Pictures)
- Effets visuels
- Maximilian Funke (*)
- Effets visuels
- Raphaël Gadot (*)
- Witness camera operator
- Alexander Gaeta (*)
- Stereoscopic rotoscope artist
- Stephen A. Gall (*)
- Rotoscope artist
- Vikas Ganer (*) (Conversion stéréoscopique)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Adam Garnier (*)
- Compositing technical director
- Michael Garrett (*) (Scanline VFX)
- Roto artist
- Edgar Garrido (*)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Meredith Garrison (*) (Stereo D)
- Previsualization artist
- Pätrick Gehlen (*) (The Third Floor)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Florian Gellinger (*) (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Stereo roto lead
- Sudipta Ghosh (*)
- Compositor
- Lala Ghukasyan (*)
- Finaling artist
- Lala Ghukasyan (*)
- Stereoscopic rotoscope artist
- Jackson Gichuki (*)
- Effects artist
- Andreas Giesen (*) (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Concept artist
- Ivan Girard (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Michael Glasco (*)
- Senior stereoscopic compositor
- Clarke Godwin (*)
- Paint artist
- Pam Gonzales (*) (Method Studios)
- Rotoscope artist
- Edgar Gonzalez (*)
- Paint artist
- Chelsea Goodchild (*) (Luma Pictures)
- Matchmove artist
- Zoran Grambozov (*)
- Effets visuels
- Kirk Gravatt (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Justin Greiner (*)
- Junior compositor
- Nicola Greuter (*) (Cinesite)
- Depth artist
- Jessica Grimshaw (*)
- Stereo compositor
- Nathan Grubbs (*)
- Roto/paint artist
- Scott Gudahl (*)
- Modeleur numérique
- Signy Bjorg Gudlaugsdottir (*) (Weta Digital)
- Junior stereoscopic compositor
- Emmanuel Guevarra (*) (Gener8)
- Animateur
- Juani Guiraldes (*) (Weta Digital)
- Stereoscopic lead
- Tanmoy Gupta (*) (Stereo D)
- Matchmover
- Benjamin Guy (*)
- Visual effects editor
- Markus Hagemeier (*) (ScanlineVFX Munich)
- Compositeur numérique
- Kirstin Hall (*) (Digital Domain)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Jamie Hallett (*) (Capital T)
- Effets visuels
- Katie Hamberger (*)
- Depth artist
- Ramón Hamilton (*) (Stereo D)
- Digital production administrator
- Don Ho Han (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Josh Handley (*)
- Stereoscopic animator
- Zachary Hansen (*) (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic conversion lead
- Reginald Harber Jr. (*)
- Stereo compositor
- Aisling Harbert (*)
- Senior stereoscopic depth artist / trainer
- Kyle Hardin (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Rich Hardy Jr. (*)
- Digital artist
- Dustin Hayes (*)
- Managing director
- James G. Hebb (*) (The Embassy)
- Compositeur numérique
- Donovan Heimer (*)
- Animateur
- Alon Helman (*)
- Body tracker
- Joseph Henson (*)
- Modeleur numérique
- Josh Herman (*)
- Digital sculptor
- Josh Herman (*)
- Écriture technique
- Jon Hertzig (*)
- Compositor
- Brandon Hines (*) (The Embassy)
- Recruiter
- Eva Hoentzsch (*) (Digital Domain)
- Associate visual effects supervisor
- Robert Hoffmeister (*) (Trixter)
- Compositeur numérique
- Oliver Hohn (*) (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Animation technical director
- Jeremy Hollobon (*)
- Nuke artist
- Holly Gregory Horter (*) (Digital Domain)
- Matchmove artist
- Kieren Hovasapian (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Nicholas Hoyt (*) (Pivot VFX)
- I/O coordinator
- Wendy Hulbert (*) (Scanline VFX)
- Previsualization artist
- Shawn Hull (*) (The Third Floor)
- Lead compositor
- Marc Hutchings (*) (Reliance)
- Compositeur numérique
- Petter Idestroem (*) (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositeur numérique
- Eduardo Iglesias (*)
- Compositing technical director
- Ilamuruguselvan (*) (Reliance MediaWorks VFX)
- Matchmove artist
- Todorovski Ilija (*) (Fx3x)
- Digital production administrator
- Daniel J. Ingram (*) (Digital Domain)
- Matchmove artist
- Paul Ingram (*)
- Animateur
- Simon Irvine (*)
- On-set data wrangler
- Imraan Ismail (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Besar Ismaili (*)
- Digital artist
- William Jackson (*)
- Digital paint and roto artist
- Abby Jacobsen (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Stephen James (*) (Scanline VFX)
- Technical director
- Colin Jenken (*)
- Digital artist
- Marek Jezo (*) (The Base Studio)
- Rotomation artist
- Chawalit Jirattikansakul (*)
- Junior stereo compositor
- Johannus Johansen (*) (Gener8)
- Software engineer
- John Johansson (*) (Digital Domain)
- Depth artist
- Erik Johnson (*)
- Compositor
- Chris Jolly (*)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Jeremy Jones (*)
- Assistant de production
- Kimberly Julien (*)
- Stereo compositor
- Soyeon Jung (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Corey Just (*)
- Depth artist
- Aleks Justesen (*)
- Modeleur numérique
- Jason Kane (*) (Weta Digital)
- Compositor
- Jeremy Kehler (*) (The Embassy)
- Studio manager
- Alexis Kellum-Creer (*) (The Embassy)
- Stereo compositor
- Adam Kelway (*)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Kerstin Kensy (*) (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Daniel Kepler (*) (Luma Pictures)
- Depth artist
- Simon D. Kern (*) (Stereo D)
- Senior modeler
- Thomas Kernan (*) (Method Studios)
- Animateur
- Anthea Kerou (*)
- Prep artist
- Hemant Khairnar (*)
- Effets visuels
- Cenk Cevdet Kilar (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Jiwoon Kim (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Banu Kiran (*)
- Matchmove artist
- Darko Kjurchievski (*)
- Rotoscope artist
- Dominik Klotz (*)
- Stereo compositor
- Gerry Kodo (*) (Stereo D)
- Stereo compositor
- Kristofer Kody (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Lenz Kol (*)
- Visual effect coordinator
- Mike Kolin (*) (The Base Studio)
- Previsualization accountant
- Allie Koppel (*) (The Third Floor)
- Digital artist
- Steve Kosack (*) (The Base Studio)
- Digital artist
- George Krauter (*)
- Rigging technical director
- Sascha Kremers (*) (Trixter Film)
- Digital effects artist
- Norman Krüsmann (*) (Scanline VFX)
- Stereo roto artist
- Nitesh Kumar (*) (Stereo D)
- Roto supervisor
- Ranjan Kumar (*)
- CG artist
- Björn Kähler (*) (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Matchmove artist
- William Laban (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Charles Lai (*)
- Producteur effets visuels
- Denny L. Laloo (*) (Reliance Mediaworks, Mumbai)
- Senior compositor
- Zoe Lamaera (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Alvado Landaberde (*) (Conversion stéréoscopique)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Priscilla Landerer (*)
- Matchmove artist
- Nathan Lane (*)
- Digital producer
- Wendy Lanning (*) (Digital Domain)
- Stereoscopic lead artist
- Tim Latham (*)
- Compositor
- David Law (*)
- Visual effects technical director
- Seung Hyung Lee (*)
- Effets visuels
- Stephen Lefebvre (*)
- Production engineer
- Niall Lenihan (*)
- Cg supervisor
- Andy Lesniak (*) (ScanlinevFx)
- Flame artist
- Dave Levine (*) (Lola VFX)
- Layout technical director
- Dean Lewandowski (*) (Weta Digital)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Seth Lickiss (*)
- Animation lead
- Neil Lim Sang (*) (Digital Domain)
- Previsualization artist
- Roger Liu (*) (The Third Floor)
- Matchmove artist
- Amy Lloyd (*)
- Effets visuels
- Adam Lo (*)
- Previsualization artist
- Steven Lo (*) (The Third Floor)
- Roto/paint artist
- Shawn Lopez (*) (Luma Pictures)
- Integration artist
- Michael Lori (*)
- Effets visuels
- Jade Lorier (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Sean Loughran (*)
- Effets visuels
- Kenneth Lui (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Rob Lutz (*)
- Chief technology officer
- Lap Van Luu (*) (ScanlinevFx)
- Production support
- Sara Lynch (*) (Cinesite)
- Shading technical director
- Tobias Mack (*) (Trixter)
- Systems support
- Brynn Macpherson (*)
- Lighting technical director
- Simon Maddocks (*)
- Digital artist
- Arman Mafi (*)
- Texture artist
- Alastair Maher (*)
- Desktop administrator
- Zach Mahon (*) (StereoD)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Pravin Mahtani (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Carson Majors (*)
- Stereoscopic painter
- Carson Majors (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Yael Majors (*)
- Lighting technical director
- Daisuke Maki (*) (Weta Digital)
- Lead stereoscopic depth artist
- David Maldonado (*) (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Charana Mapatuna (*) (Stereo D LLC)
- Technical assistant
- Pavan Maradia (*) (StereoD)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Andrew Marquez (*) (Stereo D)
- Digital production administrator
- Matt Marshall (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Damon Martinez (*)
- Rotoscope artist
- Michael Martinson (*)
- Texture artist
- Ian Mathews (*) (Framestore)
- Roto/paint artist
- Adam Matis (*)
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Kindra McCall (*)
- Depth artist
- Brandon Jay McCartney (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Megan McCollum (*) (StereoD)
- Effets visuels
- David McCormick (*)
- Element qc and stereoscopic compositer
- Rob McCurdy (*)
- Depth artist
- Edward McDonough (*) (Stereo D)
- Rotoscope artist
- Bradley McFlinn (*)
- Effets visuels
- Rick McMahon (*)
- Production engineer
- Renton McNeill (*) (Weta Digital)
- Matchmove artist
- Michael Means (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Natalie Meffert (*) (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Kevin Melia (*)
- Effets visuels
- Gustav Melich (*) (Digital Domain)
- Senior stereoscopic artist
- Carlos Mendoza Jr. (*) (StereoD)
- Effets visuels
- Anand Ramachandran Menon (*)
- Tracker
- Aron Merritt (*) (Framestore)
- Stereoscopic assistant editor
- Cris Mertens (*)
- Head of systems
- Christophe Meslin (*)
- Lighting technical director
- Miklós Mesterházy (*) (Weta Digital)
- Modeling lead
- Justin Mijal (*) (Scanline VFX)
- Depth artist
- Karolis Mikalauskas (*)
- Senior stereoscopic artist
- David Miller III (*)
- Pipeline technical director
- Paul Molodowitch (*) (Luma Pictures)
- Digital integration
- Jim Moorhead (*)
- Previsualization artist
- Hiroshi Mori (*) (The Third Floor)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Immanuel Morris (*)
- Senior camera technical director
- Matt Mueller (*)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Carson Murdy (*)
- Head of quality control
- Michael Murphy (*) (Stereo D)
- Senior stereoscopic compositor
- Travis Murray (*)
- Matchmove artist
- Dominica Myles (*)
- Compositor
- Nicole Nagata (*)
- Lighting technical director
- Marcell Nagy (*)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Emmi Nakagawa (*)
- Quality manager
- Mohan Narayanaswamy (*)
- Finaling artist
- Harindranath Narendran (*)
- Rotoscope artist
- Jeff Nicholson (*)
- Effets visuels
- Jesse Nicodemus (*) (Luma Pictures)
- Effets visuels
- Vasko Nikolovski (*)
- Paint/roto artist
- Prin Nimmannitya (*) (Luma Pictures)
- Data administrator
- Katharina Nimmervoll (*) (StereoD)
- Tracking
- James P. Noon (*)
- Stereoscopic artist
- David O'Brien (*) (Stereo D)
- Lead effects artist
- Simon Ohler (*) (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Compositor
- Juan Olivares (*) (The Embassy)
- Previsualization head of pipeline
- Carolyn Oros (*) (The Third Floor)
- Digital paint artist
- Daniel Luke Orr (*) (Weta Digital)
- Pipeline technical director
- Oliver Palmer (*) (Digital Domain)
- Render wrangler/render support
- Guo Kun Pan (*)
- Developmental animator
- Scott Paquin (*)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Rebecca Park (*) (Luma Pictures)
- Senior stereo roto annotation artist
- Yogesh Pathak (*)
- Systems admistrator
- Joe Patterson (*) (The Embassy)
- Data administrator
- Niki Patterson (*) (StereoD)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Allison Paul (*) (Lola visual effects)
- Compositing lead
- Uppu Pavanrajesh (*) (Digital Domain)
- Stereo compositor
- Andrew Paxson (*) (Gener8)
- Flame artist
- Chris Payne (*)
- Rotomation supervisor
- Peter Pelisek (*) (Gener8)
- International artist
- Sachin Shivajirao Pendalwar (*) (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic paint artist
- Lyndsey Pendley (*)
- Systems engineer
- Dylan Penhale (*) (Fuel VFX)
- Compositeur numérique
- Aymeric Perceval (*) (Cinesite)
- Depth artist
- Diego Perez (*)
- Systems administrator
- Alex Perlstrom (*) (Scanline VFX)
- Effets visuels
- Vesna Peshevska (*)
- Senior production coordinator
- Binoy Peters (*)
- Paint artist
- Goran Petrushevski (*)
- Digital compsitor
- Chris Pettigrew (*) (Stereo conversion)
- Depth artist
- Phets Phonasa (*)
- Digital artist
- James Pina (*) (The Base Studio)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Jovanka Placeres (*) (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Erik Ploneda (*) (Stereo D)
- Pipeline coordinator
- Justin Porter (*) (Luma Pictures)
- Matchmove artist
- Gligor Postolovski (*) (Fx3x)
- 3D artist
- Christian Poullay (*) (Cinesite)
- Depth artist
- Stephen Priest (*)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Michael Pugh (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Melissa Quintas (*)
- Effets visuels
- Gunnar Radeloff (*)
- Asset supervisor
- Vikas Rajput (*)
- Witness camera operator
- Jason Ramsey (*)
- Stereoscopic artist
- William Reges (*) (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Mick Reid (*)
- Stereoscopic conversion
- Patrick Reilly (*)
- Compositor
- Justin Reimer (*) (The Embassy)
- Compositeur numérique
- Eric Reinhard (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Ari Reisner (*) (Stereo D)
- Effets visuels
- Shinichi Rembutsu (*) (Scanline VFX)
- Stereo compositor
- Gerard Retulla (*) (Conversion stéréoscopique)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Grover Richardson (*)
- Compositing supervisor
- Mark Richardson (*) (Scanline VFX)
- Stereoscopic conversion artist
- Leroy Riche (*)
- Previsualization artist
- Emily Rifkin (*) (The Third Floor)
- Effets visuels
- Agustin Rios (*)
- Virtual production supervisor
- Gary Roberts (*) (Digital Domain)
- Render support
- Paul Roberts (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Grant Robertson (*)
- Stereoscopic depth artist
- Arturo Rodriguez (*)
- Roto artist
- Raymond Rodriguez (*)
- Stereoscopic conversion lead
- Katherine Rodtsbrooks (*) (Stereo D)
- Previsualization artist
- Rebecca Cecot Rogers (*) (The Third Floor)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Rob S. Rogers (*)
- Dynamics effects animator
- Karl Rogovin (*) (Luma)
- Effets visuels
- Casey Rolseth (*) (Method Studios)
- Systems coordinator
- Oded Rosenblum (*) (Digital Domain)
- Effets visuels
- Adam Rote (*)
- Stereoscopic rotoscope artist
- Anne Marie Rothfuss (*) (Stereo D)
- Stereoscopic roto artist
- Rachel Rubenstein (*) (Stereo D)
- Pipeline technical director
- Nathan Rusch (*) (Luma Pictures)
- Previsualization artist
- Ari Sachter-Zeltzer (*) (The Third Floor)
- Compositor
- Jasdip Sagar (*)
- Paint artist
- Amey Sakpal (*)
- Effets visuels
- Abel Salazar (*) (Scanline VFX)
- Digital artist
- Brian Salcedo (*) (The Base Studio)
- Senior camera tracker
- Mayur Samant (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Murugan Sampath (*)
- Visual effects research and development
- Ramprasad Sampath (*)
- Senior stereoscopic depth artist
- Theodore M. Sandifer (*) (Stereo D - )
- Stereoscopic artist
- German Sandoval (*)
- Pipeline supervisor
- Ran Sariel (*) (The Embassy)
- Stereoscopic lead
- Evan Saunders (*)
- Motion capture technical director
- Jeremy Schichtel (*)
- Modeler
- Ron Schrems (*) (Scanline VFX)
- Compositeur numérique
- Brian Schultz (*)
- Senior stereoscopic compositor
- Jameson Schultz (*) (StereoD)
- Lead CG artist
- Oliver Schulz (*) (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Stereoscopic lead artist
- Brian Schumacher (*) (Stereo D)
- Layout technical director
- Andreas Schuster (*) (Weta Digital)
- Senior lighting artist
- Gourdal Sebastien (*)
- Lead stereo compositor
- Alican Sesli (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Alican Sesli (*)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Nick Sewatsky (*)
- Media systems
- Manesh Shafiei (*) (Digital Domain)
- Systems support
- Manesh Shafiei (*) (Digital Domain)
- Systems engineer
- Aatesh Shah (*) (Framestore)
- Depth artist
- Shruti Shankar (*)
- Modeleur numérique
- Sam Sharplin (*) (Weta Digital)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Marcus Silvera (*)
- Production technology manager
- Stacey Simmons (*) (StereoD)
- Technology manager
- Stacey Simmons (*) (Conversion stéréoscopique)
- Rotoscope supervisor
- Keith D. Simpson (*) (The Base Studio)
- Technical operations lead
- Pankaj Kumar Singh (*) (Conversion stéréoscopique)
- Compositor
- David Sjodin (*)
- Matchmove & layout artist
- Richard Skelton (*) (Fuel VFX)
- Effets visuels
- Byron Slaybaugh (*) (Prologue Films)
- Compositor
- Brian Smallwood (*) (Digital Domain)
- Production engineer
- Stephen Smart (*) (Weta Digital)
- Lead compositor
- Bryan Smeall (*) (Digital Domain)
- Effets visuels
- Edmond Smith III (*)
- Visual effects editor
- Andrew Smith (*) (Digital Domain)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Corey Smith (*) (Stereo D)
- Visual effects production assistant
- Courteney Smith (*)
- Vfx runner
- Marque Pierre Sondergaard (*)
- Senior animator
- John Sore (*) (Weta Digital)
- Digital producer
- Lisa Spence (*) (Scanline VFX)
- Lighting technical director
- Bill Spradlin (*)
- Visual effects editor
- Vivek Srivastava (*)
- Matchmove artist
- Elliot Staker (*)
- Superviseur effets visuels
- Saravanan Stalin (*)
- Senior compositor
- Daniel Stein (*)
- Render technical assistant
- Nicole Stevenson (*) (StereoD)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- G. Allen Stewart (*)
- Stereoscopic painter
- G. Allen Stewart (*)
- Matchmove artist
- Shelby Stong (*)
- Visual effects production manager
- Maria Stroka-Robinson (*)
- Compositor
- Jeremiah Sweeney (*) (Lola VFX)
- Roto/paint supervisor
- Stephanie Ide (*) (Method Studios)
- Digital artist
- Thomas Sydnor (*) (The Base Studio)
- Chief technology officer
- Sebastian Sylwan (*) (Weta Digital)
- Depth artist
- Ronald Tacsion (*)
- Assistant rotoscope lead
- Neil Russell Tan (*) (Gener8)
- Digital artist
- Jm Tangsoc (*)
- Compositor
- Brandon Taylor (*)
- Lidar technician
- Larry Taylor (*) (Gentle Giant Studios)
- Lighting technical director
- Vincent Techer (*)
- Stereoscopic rotoscope artist
- Randy R. Tecson (*)
- Compositing pipeline technical director
- Jacob Telleen (*) (Framestore)
- Roto artist
- Biljana Temelkova (*)
- Stereoscopic conversion
- Seye Tesfazgy (*)
- Creature technical director
- Amy Thomas (*)
- Animation td coordinator
- Callum Thomas (*) (Weta Digital)
- Compositeur numérique
- Brian Thomason (*)
- Stereo compositor
- Brian Thomason (*)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Eric Timm (*)
- Senior depth artist
- Robert Tobin (*)
- Fx technical director
- Remy Torre (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Derek Tracy (*)
- Conceptual art department
- Wayne Traudt (*) (Weta Digital)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Daniel Trebac (*)
- Matchmove artist
- Hardik Trivedi (*)
- Digital production administrator
- Benjamin Tse (*)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Ervin Tuazon (*) (Stereo D)
- Visual effects line producer
- Liam Tully (*)
- Effets visuels
- Nadia Tzuo (*) (Prologue Films)
- Directeur
- Ed Ulbrich (*)
- Technical director
- Henry van der Beek (*)
- Motion capture operator
- James Van Der Reyden (*) (Weta Digital)
- Depth artist
- Jeremy Vanneman (*)
- Stereoscopic compositor
- Yuri Vasilyev (*) (Gener8)
- Depth artist
- Carl Vazquez (*) (Stereo D)
- Rotoscope artist
- Ricardo Velez (*) (Stereo D)
- Digital artist
- Jared James Vest (*)
- Digital artist
- Juvenal Vique (*)
- Technical assistant
- Laura Voglesong (*) (StereoD)
- Associate production manager
- Matthew Voynovich (*) (Digital Domain)
- Production engineer
- Reed Wade (*)
- Roto/paint artist
- Thomas Dane Wagener (*) (Digital Domain)
- Animateur
- Amanda Wagner (*)
- Pipeline technical director
- Johan Walfridson (*) (Cinesite)
- Production engineer
- Brenda R. Wallace (*)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Ed Walters (*)
- Effets visuels
- Chuan Wang (*)
- Stereo compositor
- Pablo Wang (*)
- Virtual production lab supervisor
- April Warren (*)
- Previsualization creative director
- Joshua Wassung (*) (The Third Floor)
- Finaling compositor
- Natsuko Watanabe (*) (Stereo D LLC)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Carrie Watts (*)
- Compositeur numérique
- Jonathan Weber (*) (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
- Coordinateur effets visuels
- Derek Weil (*) (Luma Pictures)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Wesley Welcomer (*)
- Texture artist
- Holger Wenzel (*)
- Depth artist
- Kelly Wescott (*) (Stereo D)
- Compositeur numérique
- Matt Wheeler (*)
- Depth artist
- Faith Whitehead (*)
- Stereoscopic production supervisor
- Lindz Williamson (*)
- Digital effects supervisor
- Eric Wilson (*) (Pivot VFX)
- Stereoscopic artist
- Ryan M. Wilson (*)
- Layout technical director
- Garrett Winters (*) (Weta Digital)
- Layout technical director
- Teresa Hooper (*) (Weta Digital)
- Effets visuels
- Andrew Wood (*)
- Head of production
- Melody Woodford (*) (Method Studios)
- Junior matchmove artist
- Richard Worsley (*)
- Roto/paint artist
- Garrett Wycoff (*) (Luma Pictures)
- Stereo roto artist
- Umashanker Yadav (*) (Stereo D)
- Matchmove artist
- Reza Ghulam Yahya (*)
- Digital paint artist
- Rayeon Yeem (*) (Weta Digital)
- Post previsualization artist
- Gareth Young (*)
- Matchmove artist
- Natalie Young (*) (Framestore)
- Lead stereo artist
- Sarah K. Young (*) (Gener8)
- Rotomation artist
- Cobol Yu (*) (Gener8)
- Digital artist
- Aslan Zamaev (*)
- Depth artist
- Nicholas Zamot (*)
- Senior animator
- Daniel Zettl (*) (Weta Digital)
- Éclairagiste
- Tong Zhou (*) (Digital Domain)
- Concept artist
- Loic Zimmermann (*) (Luma Pictures)
Cascades
- Skydiving team
- Luke Aikins ("Barrel of Monkeys")
- Doublure cascades
- Kevin Arnold (Rhodey)
- Cascades
- Sala Baker
- Cascades
- Zoe Bell (Zoe Bell)
- Skydiving team
- Jake Brake ("Barrel of Monkeys")
- Stunt rigger
- Jake Brake
- Cascades
- Nick Brandon
- Doublure cascades
- Christopher Brewster (Killian) (Chris Brewster)
- Doublure cascades
- Emily Brobst (Harley)
- Cascades
- Dan Brown
- Cascades
- Kial Butler
- Cascades
- Mark Chadwick
- Cascades
- Funan Chien (Fernando Chien)
- Cascades
- Il Ram Choi (Ilram Choi)
- Stunt department assistant
- Miram Choi
- Second unit stunt coordinator
- Jim Churchman (James M. Churchman)
- Skydiving team
- Clint Clawson ("Barrel of Monkeys")
- Cascades
- Brycen Counts
- Skydiving team
- Miles Daisher ("Barrel of Monkeys")
- Cascades
- Chris Daniels
- Skydiving team
- Jon Devore ("Barrel of Monkeys")
- Cascades
- Tom Dewier (Thomas Dewier)
- Cascades
- Jake Dewitt (Jacob Dewitt)
- Cascades
- Rockey Dickey Jr.
- Cascades
- Arturo Joe Dickey (Arturo Dickey)
- Doublure cascades
- Shauna Duggins (Pepper)
- Cascades
- Kiante Elam
- Cascades
- Kofi Elam
- Skydiving team
- Sarah Farooqui ("Barrel of Monkeys")
- Skydiving team
- Andy Farrington ("Barrel of Monkeys")
- Skydiving team
- Jessie Farrington ("Barrel of Monkeys")
- Cascades
- Dane Farwell
- Cascades
- Mark Fichera
- Skydiving team
- Travis Fienhage ("Barrel of Monkeys")
- Cascades
- Colin Follenweider
- Doublure cascades
- Glenn Foster (Tony)
- Cascades
- Aja Frary
- Doublure cascades
- Monique Ganderton (Maya)
- Cascades
- Mark Ginther
- Skydiving team
- Stan Gray ("Barrel of Monkeys")
- Skydiving team
- Taz Gray ("Barrel of Monkeys")
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Jeff Habberstad
- Doublure cascades
- Trevor Habberstad (Iron Man)
- Doublure cascades
- Regis A. Harrington (E.J.) (Regis Harrington)
- Skydiving team
- Sally Hathaway ("Barrel of Monkeys")
- Cascades
- Lisa Hoyle
- Doublure cascades
- Kevin L. Jackson (Rhodey)
- Doublure cascades
- Anthony Means Jefferson (Mandarin) (Tony Jefferson)
- Assistant stunt coordinator
- Mike Justus
- Cascades
- Dennis Keiffer
- Cascades
- Keone Kim
- Cascades
- Adam Kirley
- Cascades
- Shoobi Knutson (Mark Knutson)
- Cascades
- Xuyen Valdivia
- Cascades
- Jake Lombard
- Cascades
- Jared Losano
- Skydiving team
- Sean MacCormac ("Barrel of Monkeys")
- Doublure cascades
- Tara Macken (Brandt)
- Skydiving team
- Roberta Mancino ("Barrel of Monkeys")
- Doublure cascades
- Mike Massa (Savin)
- Cascades
- Billy Morts (Billy Morts)
- Cascadeur
- Damon T Dana (Jason Mueller)
- Cascades
- Anthony Nanakornpanom (Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom)
- Skydiving team
- Mickey Nuttall ("Barrel of Monkeys")
- Skydiving team
- Craig O'Brien ("Barrel of Monkeys")
- Cascades
- Craig O'Brien
- Cascades
- Chris O'Hara
- Chrorégraphe combats
- Si-Fu Eric Oram (Eric Oram)
- Skydiving team
- Jeffrey Provenzano ("Barrel of Monkeys")
- Cascades
- Jade Quon
- Cascades
- J.C. Robaina
- Doublure cascades
- Joe Ross (President Ellis)
- Coordinateur des cascades
- Mark Rounthwaite
- Cascades
- Todd Schneider
- Cascades
- Philip J Silvera
- Cascades
- Brian Simpson
- Cascades
- Greg Smrz (Gregg Smrz)
- Cascades
- Philip Somerville (Phil Somerville)
- Skydiving team
- Stephanie Soria ("Barrel of Monkeys")
- Cascades
- Stephanie Soria
- Cascades
- Alicia Vela-Bailey
- Cascades
- John Tyler Vogt (Tyler Vogt)
- Cascades
- Mark Wagner (Mark Aaron Wagner)
- Skydiving team
- Jim Wallace ("Barrel of Monkeys")
- Stunt player
- Amanda Arentsen (*)
- Utility stunts
- Jennifer Badger (*)
- Stunt driver
- Donny Bailey (*)
- Stunt rigger
- Kevin Ball (*)
- Cascades
- Mustafa Beyter (*)
- Cascadeur
- Juan Bofill (*)
- Cascades
- Freddy Bouciegues (*)
- Water safety supervisor
- Michael T. Brady (*)
- Utility stunts
- Cornell Brandon (*)
- Utility stunts
- Illie Dawson (*)
- Cascades
- Holland Diaz (*)
- Cascades
- Zack Duhame (*)
- Cascades
- Amanda Dyar (*)
- Stunt player
- Jessica Edwards (*)
- Stunt driver
- Eyad Elbitar (*)
- Stunt driver
- Cosme Espinoza (*)
- Cascades
- West Gibson (*)
- Utility stunts
- West Gibson (*)
- Cascades
- John Gilbert (*)
- Cascadeur
- Adrian F. Gonzalez (*)
- Stunt driver
- Riley Harper (*)
- Cascades
- Randy Haynie (*)
- Doublure cascades
- Alisa Hensley (*) (Rebecca Hall)
- Cascadeur
- Isaiah Hyman (*)
- Cascades
- Gary Hymes (*)
- Cascadeur
- Allen Jo (*)
- Cascadeur
- Cal Johnson (*)
- Utility stunts
- Amy Johnston (*)
- Cascades
- Kenny King (*)
- Cascadeur
- Mark Kubr (*)
- Cascadeur
- Shawn Lane (*)
- Doublure cascades
- Don Lee (*)
- Cascadeur
- Sli Lewis (*)
- Stunt rigger
- Mike Litz (*)
- Utility stunts
- Mike Litz (*)
- Cascadeur
- Adam Lytle (*)
- Utility stunts
- Dave Macomber (*)
- Cascades
- Robert Madrid (*)
- Cascades
- Paul Andrew O'Connor (*)
- Stunt player
- Salomon Passariello (*)
- Cascades
- Shane Rangi (*) (Motion capture)
- Utility stunts
- Justin Riemer (*)
- Cascadeur
- David Rowden (*)
- Cascades
- David Rowden (*)
- Cascades
- Ari Rufino (*)
- Utility stunts
- Myke Schwartz (*)
- Cascadeur
- Mark Semos (*)
- Assistant fight choreographer
- Philip J Silvera (*)
- Cascadeur
- Eli Walker (*)
- Motorcycle stunts
- Webster P. Whinery Jr. (*)
- Cascadeur
- Jared Woods (*)
- Stunt rigging coordinator
- Kyle Woods (*)
- Stunt rigger
- John Zimmerman (*)
Caméra
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Sal Alvarez ("a" camera)
- Rigging grip
- Rocky Amon
- Rigging grip
- Carlos Apey (Miami) (Cua-Cua Apey)
- Libra head operator
- Adam Austin
- Libra head operator
- Rocky Babcock (Second unit)
- Electrician
- Joe Bacharka (Second unit)
- Chargeur caméra
- Andy Bader
- Set lighting technician
- Benjamin Baggott
- Best boy electric
- Jamie Baglio
- Rigging grip
- Julian Baker
- Key rigging grip
- Kent Baker
- Rigging grip
- Jayson Barber
- Set lighting console programmer
- Scott Barnes (Second unit)
- Rigging electric gang boss
- Kevin Barrera
- Rigging grip gang boss
- Jose Barrios (Jose F. Barrios)
- Rigging grip
- James Bell
- Directeur de la photographie
- Gabriel Beristain (Chine)
- Directeur de la photographie aérienne
- Hans Bjerno (Barrel of Monkeys, second unit)
- Directeur de la photographie
- Larry Blanford (Second unit)
- B camera first assistant
- Troy Blischok (Second unit)
- Set lighting console programmer
- Bryan Booth
- Chef électricien
- Eddie Bowlin (North Carolina)
- B camera first assistant
- Clyde E. Bryan
- Grip
- Tiffany Burns (Second unit)
- Rigging electric gang boss
- Chris Burr
- Rigging electric
- Launcelle longshot Bustamante
- Best boy rigging electric
- Craig Campbell
- Stereography coordinator
- Gary Carrillo
- Playback media assistant
- Aaron Cavazos
- Russian arm operator
- Chunhai Chen (Chine)
- Key grip
- Kai Chen (Chine)
- Best boy lighting
- Linfei Chen (Chine)
- Digital imaging technician
- Sam Chen (Chine)
- Electrician
- Shutang Chen (Chine)
- Grip assistant
- Wei Cheng (Chine)
- Grip
- Eric Collins (Miami)
- Chef électricien
- Eddie Cox (Edward Cox)
- Grip
- Joseph Coyle
- Rigging electric gang boss
- Mark Cueto
- Fixture foreman
- Jack Davies (John Davies)
- Fixtures
- Morgan Davies (Morgan Davis)
- Retour vidéo
- Dave Deever (David Deever)
- Digital imaging technician
- Mike DeGrazzio (Second unit)
- Electrician
- Ric Delgado (Second unit)
- Canvas room grip
- Damon Doherty
- Russian arm operator
- Gang Dong (Chine)
- B camera operator
- Dave Drzewiecki (Second unit) (David Drzewiecki)
- Fixtures
- Joshua Earles-Bennett (Miami)
- Set lighting technician
- Shiloh Eck (Miami)
- Grip
- David Elliott (Second unit) (Dave Elliott)
- Rigging grip
- Joey Evora (Miami)
- Grip
- Ryan Ferguson (Second unit)
- Set lighting technician
- Ben Fisher (Miami)
- Rigging grip gang boss
- Matt Floyd
- Rigging grip gang boss
- Scott Friedland
- Best boy grip
- Sean Frohardt
- Best boy rigging grip
- Steve Frohardt (Steven Frohardt)
- Best boy electric
- Dave Ghegan (David Ghegan)
- A camera operator
- Greg Gilbert (Chine)
- Rigging grip
- Jonathan Givens (Miami)
- Pictorvision technician
- Peter Graf (Second unit)
- Rigging electric
- Reynaldo Guimet (Miami)
- Davinci operator
- Grace Guo (Chine)
- Best boy rigging grip
- Richard Hancox (Miami)
- Rigging grip
- Wesley HardeePalmer (Wesley R. Hardee)
- Technocrane operator
- Chuck Harrington (Second unit)
- Rigging electric gang boss
- Wendell Harris
- Fixtures
- Charlie Harrold (Miami)
- Rigging electric gang boss
- Steven Hastings (Steve Hastings)
- Best boy electric
- James Hatridge (Second unit)
- Set lighting technician
- Todd Helsley
- Stage foreman
- Billy Hendricks
- Rigging electric
- Josh Hendricks
- Rigging grip gang boss
- Chris Herbert (Chris A. Herbert)
- Video assist utility
- Michael Hertzner (Miami)
- Rigging electric
- Chris Hill (Miami)
- Data management supervisor
- Zach Hilton (Second unit)
- Best boy grip
- Robert Hoelen (Second unit)
- Grip
- Rodney Hoffman
- Rf technician
- Jason Hooper
- Dimmer foreman
- Adam Horne
- Grip assistant
- Chunlei Hou (Chine)
- A camera dolly grip
- Jeff 'Moose' Howery (Second unit)
- Assistant digital imaging technician
- Sanyuan Hu (Chine)
- Best boy rigging electric
- Chris Jadick
- Best boy grip
- Tao Jiang (Chine)
- Russian arm operator
- Xuechun Jiang (Chine)
- Set photographer
- Miao Jin (Chine)
- Electrician
- Xuewen Jin (Chine)
- Rigging electric
- Ross Jones (Miami)
- Rigging grip
- Fred Kimble (Miami)
- Rigging electric
- Jamie Klein (Miami)
- Directeur de la photographie
- Thomas Kloss (Mandarin video sequences)
- Photographer
- Qingfeng Kong (EPK, China)
- Grip
- Jimmy Laverde (Jim La Verde)
- Rigging electric
- Dean Labossiere
- Rigging grip
- Patrick Lahaie (Miami)
- Key grip
- Al LaVerde
- Rigging grip gang boss
- Jonathan Leary
- Fixtures
- Rich Lemon Jr.
- Grip assistant
- Jie Li (Chine)
- Russian arm operator
- Zongxiang Li (Chine)
- Rigging grip
- Brian Lister
- Videographer
- Hefa Liu (EPK, China)
- Dolly grip
- Yang Liu (Chine)
- Fixture gang boss
- Ken Longballa
- Grip
- Ryan Louden
- Fixture gang boss
- George Lozano (George Lozano Jr.)
- Loader
- Sean Lunski (Miami)
- Electrician
- Xilai Ma (Chine)
- Best boy grip
- Joe Macaluso
- Key grip
- Joe Macaluso
- Set lighting technician
- Alan Malatesta (Miami) (Alan J. Malatesta)
- Set lighting technician
- Damon Marcellino
- Rigging electric
- Joe Mason (Joseph Mason)
- Camera utility
- Laura Mattingly
- Stereography producer
- Mike May (Michael C. May)
- Rigging grip
- Alex McGowan (Miami) (Alex McGowen)
- B camera second assistant
- John McIntyre
- Technocrane operator
- Brian McPherson
- Rigging electric
- Travis Middaugh
- Rigging grip
- Omar Miller (Miami)
- Rigging grip gang boss
- Ronald Miller (Ronald A. Miller)
- Dolly grip
- Mike Moad
- Stage foreman
- Danny Morganelli
- Computer playback supervisor
- Matthew Morrissey
- Rigging electric
- John E. Mulier (Miami) (John Muliler)
- Best boy electric
- Chris Murray (Miami)
- Retour vidéo
- Gaylen Nebeker (Second unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Ryan Nguyen
- Best boy lighting
- Suizhi Niu (Chine)
- Directeur de la photographie aérienne
- David Nowell (Docks, second unit) (David B. Nowell)
- Dimmer technician
- Henry O'Briant (Henry E. O'Briant III)
- Directeur de la photographie aérienne
- Craig O'Brien (Skydiving, second unit)
- A camera operator
- Patrick O'Brien (Second unit) (Patrick B. O'Brien)
- Retour vidéo
- Jesse Olivares
- Fixtures
- Neil Orchard
- Digital utility
- Jamie Pair (Second unit)
- Rigging grip
- Harrison Palmer
- Rigging electric
- Jorge A. Parra (Miami) (Jorge Parra)
- A camera second assistant
- Miguel Pask (Second unit)
- Electrician
- Scott Pepin (Second unit)
- Rigging electric
- Peter E. Perez (Miami) (Peter Perez)
- Rigging electric
- Paul Poleski
- Set lighting technician
- Josh Quick
- Rigging grip
- Richard Rammee (Miami)
- Rigging electric
- Keith Rando (Miami)
- Set lighting technician
- Keith Rando (Miami)
- Set lighting technician
- Stephen Raybourn (Miami)
- Set lighting console programmer
- Benoit Richard
- Cadreur caméra
- Sean Ricigliano (Epk)
- Gaffer
- Dan Riffel (Second unit)
- B camera operator
- Brooks Robinson
- Steadicam operator
- Brooks Robinson
- Fixtures
- Dale Robinson (Dale C. Robinson)
- Grip
- Tim Rook (Second unit)
- Best boy rigging electric
- Jack H. Rose II (Miami) (Jack Rose)
- Photographe de plateau
- Zade Rosenthal
- Grip
- Evan Russell (Second unit)
- Rigging grip
- Fabricio Sacknies (Miami)
- A camera first assistant
- Todd Schlopy (Second unit)
- Computer/video engineer
- Mark I. Scott (Mark Scott)
- Rigging electric
- Jimmy Seckel (Miami) (Jim Seckel)
- Stereography supervisor
- Wesley Sewell
- Russian arm operator
- Xiaosheng Shan (Chine)
- Rigging electric
- Jeffrey Shrage
- Grip
- Ivan Silva
- Best boy rigging grip
- Steven Skinner (Steve Skinner)
- Set lighting technician
- David Sonnenberg (Miami) (Dave Sonnenberg)
- Canvas room grip
- Donald Spadoni (Donald A. Spadoni)
- Data management supervisor
- Kyle Spicer
- Set lighting technician
- Jeff Sterner
- Rigging electric
- Scotty Stuart (Miami) (Scott Stuart)
- Best boy lighting
- Dongyang Sun (Chine)
- Electrician
- Haoyang Sun (Chine)
- Electrician
- Leilei Sun (Chine)
- Best boy lighting
- Shuiyi Sun (Chine)
- Fixtures
- Greg Taylor
- Set lighting console programmer
- Joshua Thatcher (Joshua D. Thatcher)
- A camera operator
- Mike Thomas
- Stereography production assistant
- P.J. Tobyansen
- Set lighting technician
- Jeffrey S. Togno (Miami) (Jeff Togno)
- A camera first assistant
- Chris Toll
- Canvas room leadman
- Mike A. Travers (Michael Anthony Travers)
- Assistant digital imaging technician
- Tu Tu (Chine)
- Stereography coordinator
- James Turek (Marvel Studios)
- Camera utility
- Roger Ulbrich (Miami)
- Rigging electric
- Grant Valentine (Miami)
- Dolly grip
- Ryan Vanlossberg
- Rigging grip
- Richard Vannewkirk (Dick VanNewkirk)
- Grip
- David Vassalotti
- Set lighting technician
- Jack Vollers
- B camera dolly grip
- Peter Wagner (Second unit)
- A camera first assistant
- Matthew Wakai (Chine)
- Gaffer
- Jarred Waldron
- Best boy grip
- Doug Wall
- Set lighting technician
- Jeff Wallace
- Rigging electric
- Daniel Waller
- Videographer
- Daoyuan Wang (EPK, China)
- Grip assistant
- Yanchang Wang (Chine)
- Electrician
- Yanhu Wang (Chine)
- A camera assistant
- Zhengqian Wang (Chine)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Zhengyou Wang ("a" camera, China)
- Set lighting technician
- Hootly Weedn
- Gaffer
- Jingrui Wen (Chine)
- Electrician
- Jintang Wen (Chine)
- Electrician
- Suqing Wen (Chine)
- Electric and grip translator
- Rachel Weng (Chine)
- Electrician
- Jerry Wheat (Second unit)
- Best boy electric
- Joel Wheatley (Miami)
- Rigging grip
- Matt Wilbur
- Set lighting technician
- John Wruck (Miami)
- B camera second assistant
- Sean Yaple (Second unit)
- Rigging grip
- Cody York
- Videographer
- Bo Yu (EPK, China)
- Electrician
- Sanxing Zhang (Chine)
- Key grip
- Dennis Zoppe (Second unit)
- Balloon technician
- Erik Arendt (*)
- Cadreur caméra
- Paul C. Babin (*)
- Rigging grip foreman
- Fernando Barrios (*)
- Rigging grip
- Brian Bishop (*)
- Electrician
- Chrys Blackstone (*)
- Libra head operator
- John Bonnin (*)
- Directeur de la photographie
- Gary Capo (*) (Second unit)
- Electrician
- Simon Carey (*)
- Video assist utility
- Aaron Charles (*) (Second unit)
- Additional electrician
- Brent Christy (*) (Second unit)
- Rigging electrician
- Jason Clairy (*)
- Rigging electrician
- Matthew Clark (*)
- Rigging electrician
- Anthony Cobb (*)
- Rigging electrician
- Kevin Connington (*)
- Chargeur caméra
- Will Cooper (*) (Second unit)
- Loader
- Will Cooper (*) (Second unit)
- Digital imagining technician
- Britt Cyrus (*)
- Rigging grip
- Shane Detwiler (*)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Jorge Devotto (*) (Re-shoots)
- Chef électricien
- Cooper Donaldson (*) (Photographie additionnelle)
- A camera second assistant
- Tulio Duenas (*) (Photographie additionnelle)
- Additional second assistant camera
- Tulio Duenas (*)
- Aerial camera technician
- Eric Dvorsky (*)
- Video engineer
- Justin Edgerly (*)
- Assistant camera
- Colby Festner (*)
- Assistant camera
- Raquel Gallego (*)
- Additional camera operator
- Chip Hackler (*) (Second unit)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- William Hand (*)
- Additional assistant camera
- Zsolt P. Haraszti (*) (Second unit)
- Additional camera operator
- Kent Harvey (*) (Second unit)
- Éclairagiste
- Zachary Helmer (*)
- Éclairagiste
- Luke Kalteux (*)
- Cadreur caméra
- Doc Karman (*) (Second unit)
- Digital imaging technician
- Michael Kellogg (*) (Mandarin video sequences)
- Set lighting technician
- Douglas Kieffer (*)
- Rigging grip
- Chris Koch (*) (Wilmington)
- Electrician
- Mathew Larsen (*) (Second unit)
- Electrician
- Terry D. Long (*) (Second unit)
- Éclairagiste
- Michael Love (*) (Photographie additionnelle)
- Additional assistant camera
- Kevin Martinek (*) (Second unit)
- Éclairagiste
- Frankie Martinez (*) (Additonal photography)
- Electrician
- Jonathan McKeown (*)
- Steadicam operator
- Dana Morris (*) (Additional unit)
- Premier assistant caméra
- Jeff Nolde (*) (Second unit)
- Steadicam operator 2nd unit
- Brian W. Nordheim (*)
- Additional camera operator
- Dennis Noyes (*) (Second unit)
- Rigging electric
- John Paul Palmer (*)
- Dolly grip
- Mark Pickens (*) (Additional photography, second unit)
- Rigging electrician
- Kurt Pomerleau (*)
- Rigging grip
- Spencer Rabon (*)
- Grip
- Adam Schaeffer (*)
- Additional photography
- Anthony Schrader (*)
- Rigging electrician
- Jeff Schrage (*)
- Rigging grip
- Jack Serino (*)
- Deuxième assistant caméra
- Zach Smart (*)
- Rigging grip
- Alejandro Snodgrass (*)
- Additional photography
- Lee Spencer (*)
- Rigging grip
- Steve A. Stephenson (*)
- Rigging electrician
- David Stewart (*)
- Best girl grip
- Erica Thurlow (*) (Second unit)
- Grip
- Eric Townsend (*)
- Retour vidéo
- Chandler Tucker (*) (Splinter Unit)
- Uav pilot
- Spencer Valdez (*)
- Rigging grip
- Peter Vega (*)
- Gaffer
- John Zivelonghi (*) (Additional unit)
- Set lighting technician
- John Zivelonghi (*)
Département costumes
- Chef costumière
- Carrie Yoko Arakaki (Carrie Arakaki)
- Costumière de plateau
- Jeanie Baker
- Men's cutter/fitter
- Darek Beeman
- Head ager/dyer
- Melissa Binder
- Background costumer
- Deborah Binkley
- Superviseur costumes
- Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
- Habilleuse
- Ellen Cerrito (Miami)
- Seamstress
- Mary Colleen Chabot (Miami)
- Chef costumière
- Jackie Cheng (Second unit)
- Set costumer
- Megan Coates
- Set costumer
- Josh Coleman (Second unit) (Joshua Coleman)
- Seamstress
- Casey Crespo
- On-set costume assistant
- Jilian Deng (Chine)
- Costume buyer
- Lori Ellison (Miami)
- Background costumer
- Julian Filiberti (Julian J. Filiberti)
- Seamstress
- Carolyn Finlayson (Miami)
- Background costumer
- Jess Johnson (Jess L. Johnson)
- Costume buyer
- Valerie Laven-Cooper
- Ager
- Annie Lee (Anne Lee)
- Set costumer
- Sherrie LeMaire (Miami)
- Costume buyer
- Robbie McKeithan
- Ager/dyer
- Janet Melody
- Set costumer
- Susie Minor (Miami)
- Costumière de plateau
- Bob Moore Jr.
- Seamstress
- Annie Osborne (Anne K. Osborne)
- Seamstress
- Michelle Pare
- Habilleuse
- Kait Pickering
- Costumes
- Joseph Porro (Chine) (Joseph A. Porro)
- Women's cutter/fitter
- Alice Powell
- Ager
- Doug Stewart (Douglas J. Stewart)
- Background costumer
- Keith Taylor
- On-set costume assistant
- Linzeng Wang (Chine)
- Seamstress
- Nelly Webb (Second unit)
- Habilleuse
- Peter White (Robert Downey Jr.)
- Habilleuse
- Jessica Williamson
- Assistant costume designer
- Timothy Wonsik (Timothy A. Wonsik)
- On-set costume assistant
- Jian Yang (Chine)
- On-set costume assistant
- Yanan Zhao (Chine)
- Costume coordinator
- Miranda Zhuang (Chine)
- Habilleuse
- Catherine Bayley (*)
- Costume assistant
- Chiara Bergonzi (*)
- Habilleuse
- Pablo Borges (*)
- Set costumer
- Joey Campbell (*)
- Costume illustrator
- Christian Cordella (*)
- Costume assistant
- Danny Derakhshan (*)
- Ager/dyer
- Rhonda Earick (*)
- Habilleuse
- Jenn Edelson (*)
- Ager/dyer
- Julia Gombert (*)
- Set costumer
- Stephanie Hagens (*) (Dayplayer)
- Habilleuse
- Lisa Hill (*)
- Costume p.a.
- Erin Lambert (*)
- Habilleuse
- Cori Mizrahi (*)
- Set costumer
- Kim Shek (*)
- Habilleuse
- Carolina Wong (*)
Département montage
- Monteur
- Volkert Besseling (Mandarin video sequences, Logan)
- Second assistant editor
- Robin Buday
- Digital colorist
- Charles Bunnag (Technicolor)
- Coordinateur post-production
- Adam Cole
- First assistant editor
- John Dietrick
- Digital intermediate producer
- Mike Dillon (Technicolor) (Michael Dillon)
- Stereography editor
- Robert Drwila
- Digital intermediate editor
- Jim Eberle (Technicolor)
- Senior stereoscopic on-line editor
- Greg Emerson
- Digital colorist assist
- Juan Flores (Technicolor)
- Vice president operations of location services
- Brian Gaffney (Technicolor)
- Post technical engineer
- Hardis Hu (Chine)
- Stereography editor
- Adam Kimmerlin
- Intermédiaire numérique producteur assistant
- Brandie Konopasek (Technicolor)
- Assistant monteur
- Kathleen Latlip
- Monteur
- Shane McAllen (Mandarin video sequences, Logan)
- Associate digital colorist
- Damian McDonnell (Technicolor)
- Digital intermediate account executive
- Michael Moncreiff (Technicolor)
- Titles editor
- David Nitzsche (Prologue)
- Digital asset manager
- Bryan Parker
- First assistant editor
- Matthew Schmidt
- Digital intermediate senior editor
- Bob Schneider (Technicolor)
- Chef étalonneur numérique
- Steven J. Scott (Technicolor)
- Post-production assistant
- Gavin Segall-Abrams
- Dailies technician
- John St. Laurent
- Digital intermediate editor
- Tashi Trieu (Technicolor)
- Post-production assistant
- Reed Whorton
- Dailies producer
- Denise Woodgerd (Technicolor)
- Color timer
- George Chavez (*)
- Trailer editor
- Laurence Cohen (*)
- Home video project manager
- Christine Vasquez (*)
- Editorial Engineer
- Brent Koetter (*)
- Data technician
- Derek M. Schneider (*)
- Post production
- Chris Van Duyn (*) (Dailies operations-technicolor)
- Home video mastering colorist
- Darin Wooldridge (*)
Département musique
- Scoring assistant
- Laurence Anslow
- Recording assistant
- Chris Barrett
- Assistant to composer
- Jonathan Bartz
- Music legal and clearances
- Christine Bergren
- Recording assistant
- Ian Berryman
- Arranger and programmer
- Halli Cauthery
- Assistant monteur musique
- Kyle Clausen
- Recording assistant
- Gordon Davidson
- Recording engineer
- Peter Fuchs
- Music coordinator
- Margaret Gardner
- Music mixer
- Joel Iwataki
- Recording engineer
- Joel Iwataki
- Superviseur de la musique
- Dave Jordan
- Monteur musique
- Joe Lisanti
- Assistant to composer
- Matthew Llewellyn
- Scoring coordinator
- Matthew Llewellyn
- Music performer
- London Philharmonic Orchestra
- Scoring assistant
- John McMillan
- Arranger and programmer
- Tony Morales
- Scoring assistant
- John Prestage
- Arranger and programmer
- Sarah Schachner
- Préparation musicale
- Jill Streeter (Global Music Service)
- Monteur musique
- Jeanette Surga
- Régisseur d’orchestre
- Paul Talkington
- Arranger and programmer
- Stuart Thomas (Stuart Michael Thomas)
- Conducteur
- Brian Tyler
- Music mixer
- Brian Tyler
- Music mixer
- Frank Wolf
- Orchestrator
- Robert Elhai (*)
- Musical score arrangements
- Bob Lydecker (*)
- Assistant orchestra contractor
- Charlotte Matthews (*)
- Orchestrator
- Jeff Toyne (*)
- Orchestrator
- Brad Warnaar (*)
Divers
- Sécurité
- Terry Abbott (Gwyneth Paltrow)
- Chief financial officer
- Chris Acquaviva (Marvel Studios)
- Studio teacher
- Stephanie Adams (Stephanie Fowler Adams)
- Production accountant
- Co-Co Aiello (Coleen Aiello)
- Second assistant accountant
- Daniel J. Altieri (Daniel Altieri)
- Marketing coordinator
- Andy Anderson (DMG Entertainment)
- Line producer
- Michael Angelos (Mandarin video sequences, Logan)
- Second assistant accountant
- Jampier Arias
- Physical asset coordinator
- Alexis Auditore (Marvel Studios)
- Assistant de production
- Sadie Paige
- Assistant de production
- Vincent Befi
- Stock footage researcher
- Vanessa Bendetti
- Creative committee
- Brian Michael Bendis (Marvel Studios) (Brian Bendis)
- Ground safety
- Bruce Benson (Second unit)
- Assistant
- Kathryn Berk (Victoria Alonso)
- Assistant de production
- Tara Bittikofer (Miami)
- Script
- Jody Blose (Second unit)
- Second assistant accountant
- Jeffrey A. Boardman (Jeff Boardman)
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Karen Bosma (Miami)
- Assistant département artistique
- Kim Breece
- Assistant de production
- Kevin Breen (Miami)
- Second assistant accountant
- Tracy Breyfogle
- Assistant asset coordinator
- Danny Brown
- Craft service
- Michelle Brown (Michelle Lee Brown)
- Craft service assistant
- Robyn Brown (Robyn M. Brown)
- Creative committee
- Dan Buckley (Marvel Studios)
- Interactive marketing executive
- Dave Bushore (Marvel Studios)
- Assistant de production
- Joe Byrum
- Unit production assistant
- Wusheng Cao (Chine)
- Production accountant
- Stephen Chen (Chine)
- Script
- Scarlet Chen (Chine) (Yi Song 'Scarlet' Chen)
- Unit production assistant
- Yongqiang Chen (Chine)
- Post production accountant
- Eric Chomyn (Marvel Studios)
- Manager Of Physical Production
- Dawn Clounch (Marvel Studios)
- Medic
- Bill Collins (Billy Collins)
- Creative lead
- Ben Conrad (Mandarin video sequences, Logan)
- Titles executive producer
- Kyle Cooper (Prologue)
- Medic
- Scott Corbett
- Sécurité
- Paul Crimmings (Team Downey)
- Assistant de production
- Jeffrey Crockett (Miami)
- Medic
- Patti Crouch
- Security team
- Barry Curtis (Marvel Studios)
- Craft service
- Yingying Dai (Chine)
- Assistant de production
- Kale Davidoff (Second unit)
- Titles producer
- Ian Dawson (Prologue)
- Script clearances executive
- Erika Denton (Marvel Studios)
- Doublure
- Katelynn Derengowski
- Assistant de production
- Charlie Dicus
- Assistant de production
- Joey Dizon (Joseph Dizon)
- Payroll accountant
- Michael Dorner
- Assistant
- Brie Dorsey (Robert Downey Jr.)
- Production accountant
- Guixue Du (DMG Entertainment)
- Assistant de production
- Justin Dybowski
- Coordinateur de production
- Max Epstein (DMG Entertainment)
- Coordinateur de production
- Chris Erb (Trixter)
- Acheteur production
- Mei Feng (Chine)
- Producteur délégué
- Chris Fenton (DMG Entertainment)
- Medic
- Frank F. Fernandez (Miami) (Frank Fernandez)
- Creative committee
- Alan Fine (Marvel Studios)
- Assistant de production
- Ethan Firestone (Second unit) (Ethan D. Firestone)
- Assistant
- Kale Flowers (Shane Black)
- Chief technology officer
- Sean Flynn (Marvel Studios)
- Assistant de production
- Katie Foley
- Assistant de production
- Atsumi Foreman (Miami)
- Sécurité
- Josh Fricke (Team Downey)
- Executive in charge of physical production
- Ningning Fu (DMG Entertainment)
- Unit production assistant
- Shengli Fu (Chine)
- Coordinateur de production
- Alli Furgal (Second unit) (Allison Furgal)
- Chief counsel
- David Galluzzi (Marvel Studios)
- Assistant de production
- Kurt Gefke
- Studio teacher
- Rhona Gordon
- Craft service
- Reva Grantham (Second unit)
- Second assistant accountant
- Julie Ann Grasso
- Assistant de production
- Nick White (Nicholas Gray)
- Sécurité
- Jack Greenberg (Team Downey) (Jack Wayen Greenberg)
- Assistant de production
- Geoff Gregg
- Assistant de production
- Drew Grey
- Security team
- Rob Grosser (Marvel Studios)
- Assistant director production assistant
- Fengtao Guo
- Assistant de production
- Kunga Gurung
- Assistant de production
- Matthew K. Hacker
- Assistant de production
- Taylor Hamilton
- Assistant de production
- Thomas Hicks (Miami) (Thomas Andrew Hicks)
- Assistant de production
- Rob Higginbotham (Second unit) (Robert Higginbotham)
- Promotions attorney
- Kwan-Ting Ho (Marvel Studios)
- Assistant
- Todd Hofacker (Ben Kingsley) (Todd M. Hofacker)
- Second assistant accountant
- Kevin Holmquest
- Assistant de production
- James Houle (Second unit) (James J.A. Houle)
- Assistant de production
- Corey Howard (Corey L. Howard)
- Unit production assistant
- Xinghai Huang (Chine)
- Payroll clerk
- Jeanene Huber
- Executive in charge of finance
- Benjamin Hung (Marvel Studios)
- Titles animator
- Nader Husseini (Prologue)
- Studio teacher
- Catanya Jackson (Miami)
- Unit production assistant
- Hanrui Jiang (Chine)
- Titles coordinator
- Alicia Johnson (Prologue)
- Medic
- Jessica D. Johnson
- Régisseur général
- Ilt Jones
- Sécurité
- Oliver Josanovic (Team Downey)
- Assistant
- Kevin Keating (Gwyneth Paltrow)
- Product placement executive
- Julie A. Keller (Marvel Studios)
- Chef
- Mara Kerum
- Assistant
- Alexandra Ketcham (Robert Downey Jr.)
- Assistant de production
- Kari King
- Assistant de production
- Jennifer Kissoon (Jenny Kissoon)
- Assistant de production
- Chase Kliber
- Assistant de production
- Ryan Konchalski
- Assistant
- Rachel Korn (Robert Downey Jr.)
- Key set production assistant
- Christian Labarta (Second unit)
- Catering chef
- Hiro Lam (Second unit)
- Ground safety
- Kevin LaRosa Jr. (Second unit)
- Aerial coordinator
- Kevin LaRosa (Second unit)
- First assistant accountant
- Ivette Ledon
- Assistant de production
- Lexi Lefkowitz
- Unit production assistant
- Pengcheng Li (Chine)
- Assistant production office coordinator
- Taylor Li (Chine)
- Unit production assistant
- Ziqiang Li (Chine)
- Second assistant accountant
- Lindsay Little
- Cashier
- Yutao Liu (Chine)
- Second assistant accountant
- Joshua W. Loiko (Joshua Loiko)
- Assistant de production
- Jenny Lorenzo (Miami)
- Accounting clerk
- Lucretia Louis
- Unit production assistant
- Haiming Lu (Chine)
- Catering manager
- Mike Lu (Chine)
- Unit production assistant
- Shijie Lu (Chine)
- Craft service assistant
- Carlo Macolino (Miami)
- Assistant de production
- Verner A. Maldonado (Miami) (Verner Maldonado)
- Security team
- Lee Malin (Marvel Studios) (Lee Philip Malin)
- Assistant de production
- Alex Marden
- Construction accountant
- Heather Marin
- Producteur exécutif
- Matthew Marquis (Mandarin video sequences, Logan) (Matt Marquis)
- Production finance executive
- Chris McComb (Marvel Studios)
- Technical operations executive
- Randy McGowan (Marvel Studios)
- Travel coordinator
- Mimi McGreal (Mimi N. McGreal)
- Assistant de production
- Gabrielle McIntyre (Miami) (Gabriele McIntyre)
- Assistant de production
- Courtney McKeon
- Script
- Kerry Lyn McKissick
- Assistant de production
- Evan McMillan
- Assistant
- Megan McNichol (Kevin Feige)
- Assistant de production
- Adam Meadows
- Assistant de production
- Alex Mechanik
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- John Merchant
- Assistant
- Bob Merrick (Charles Newirth)
- Assistant de production
- Edward Messon (Miami)
- Assistant de production
- Johnny Moniz (Miami)
- Office production assistant
- Jesse Morrison (Chine)
- Assistant de production
- Missy Mulloy (Miami)
- Medic
- Jorge Muvdi (Miami)
- Assistant de production
- Mike Nassau (Miami) (Michael Nassau)
- Executive in charge of international film
- Billy Neo (DMG Entertainment)
- Assistant de production
- Willy Newirth (Willy Newirth)
- Translator
- Lily Nian (Chine)
- Assistant de production
- Javier Ordonez (Miami)
- Medic
- Nathaniel A. Parks Jr. (Miami)
- Executive in charge of marketing
- Michael Pasciullo (Marvel Studios) (Mike Pasciullo)
- Security team
- Mitul Patel (Marvel Studios)
- Assistant de production
- Rachael Peterson
- Assistant de production
- Ryan Pezdirc (Ryan J. Pezdirc)
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Noelle M. Pflum
- Creative research manager
- Will Pilgrim (Marvel Studios)
- Attaché de presse
- John M. Pisani
- Payroll accountant
- Christina Pitassi
- Assistant de production
- Benito Portes (Miami)
- Assistant de production
- Brian Potter (Miami) (Brian Joseph Potter)
- Executive in charge of legal affairs
- Ryan Potter (Marvel Studios)
- Medic
- Dewey Preast
- Technical operations manager
- Eva Prelle (Marvel Studios)
- Creative committee
- Joe Quesada (Marvel Studios)
- Key craft service
- Chris Ranung (Miami)
- Medic
- Mike Rhode (Second unit)
- Assistant
- Jimmy Rich (Robert Downey Jr.)
- Key medic
- Sally Robison (Sally L. Robison)
- Contrôleur de production
- Christine Robson (Chine)
- Assistant de production
- Alexa Romero (Miami)
- Medic
- John Rondeau
- First assistant accountant
- Kim Ronstadt
- Assistant de production
- Jamie Rosegren (Jaime Phelps)
- Assistant de production
- Robert Rosegren
- Executive in charge of business affairs
- Michael Ross (Marvel Studios)
- Executive in charge of promotions
- Bob Sabouni (Marvel Studios)
- Technical services coordinator
- Romana Samaritani (Marvel Studios)
- Production attorney
- Paul Sarker (Marvel Studios)
- Doublure
- Brian Schaeffer
- Construction accountant
- Jim Schiro
- Medic
- Chrissy Schmidt
- Medic
- Brandon Selts (Miami)
- Medic
- Brittany Selts (Miami)
- Medic coordinator
- Patrick Selts (Miami)
- Executive in charge of legal affairs
- Timothy Shih (DMG Entertainment)
- Craft service assistant
- Josh Shomo (Miami) (Joshua Shomo)
- Security team
- Matthew Slatoff (Marvel Studios)
- Titles animator
- Byron Slaybaugh (Prologue)
- Assistant de production
- Colton Smrz (Second unit)
- Assistant de production
- Jenna Smrz (Second unit)
- Executive in charge of public relations
- Guangzhen Song (DMG Entertainment)
- Assistant de production
- Robin Spears (Second unit)
- Assistant de production
- Tarin Squillante
- Second assistant accountant
- Sheri St Lawrence
- Assistant de production
- Jason Stamey (Jason B. Stamey)
- Craft service assistant
- Judy Stephens (Second unit)
- Assistant de production
- Aaron Steven
- Assistant de production
- Ben Stolte
- Contrôleur de production
- Cheryl Stone (Cheryl A. Stone)
- Assistant de production
- Alexis Strobin
- Payroll accountant
- Kelly Brett Stultz (Kelly Stultz)
- Assistant
- Jason Sugars (Don Cheadle)
- Unit production assistant
- Zhimin Sun (Chine)
- Assistant de production
- Loni Sykes
- Set medic
- Jennifer Taginski
- Assistant asset coordinator
- Andrea Topper
- Assistant de production
- Lia Towers (Miami)
- Assistant de production
- Shelby Treichler
- Coordinateur de production
- Elona Tsou
- Assistant de production
- Michael Valverde (Miami)
- Assistant
- Rina Varughese (Louis D'Esposito)
- Housing coordinator
- Georgia M.R. Dawson
- Assistant de production
- Anthony Wakim (Second unit)
- Assistant
- Aaron Walker (Shane Black)
- Assistant de production
- Philip Walton
- Unit production assistant
- Bin Wang (Chine)
- Craft service
- Huanhuan Wang (Chine)
- Key unit production assistant
- Jinlu Wang (Chine)
- Unit production assistant
- Xu Wang (Chine)
- Assistant de production
- Kaitlin Ward
- Assistant payroll accountant
- L.J. Washington (Lindsey Washington)
- Creative executive
- Trenton Waterson (Marvel)
- Secrétaire de production
- Joel R. Wells
- Construction accountant
- Montana West
- Craft service assistant
- Bobbi Wherry (Second unit) (Jacqueline 'Bobbi' Wherry)
- Assistant de production
- Patti Wiley (Miami)
- Medic
- Jeff Williams
- Assistant de production
- Megan Willis (Megan S. Willis)
- Medic
- Amber Willman
- Visual effects accountant
- Jeanine Wilson
- Medic
- Steve Wilson
- Vice president of production and development
- Brad Winderbaum (Marvel Studios)
- Coordinateur de production
- Katherine Wood (Chine)
- Marine coordinator
- Gene Woodbury (Second unit) (Eugene Woodbury)
- Assistant de production
- Mario Xavier (Miami)
- Unit production assistant
- Jiguo Xiao (Chine)
- Living manager
- Jun Xu (Chine)
- Executive in charge of brand marketing
- Weibing Xu (DMG Entertainment)
- Secrétaire de production
- Mariam Yacoub (Miami)
- Unit production assistant
- Xiuran Yan (Chine)
- Assistant living manager
- Huanhuan Yang (Chine)
- Titles designer
- Danny Yount (Prologue)
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Marc T.S. Zakalik (Second unit)
- Assistant de production
- Juliana Zanon (Miami)
- Unit production assistant
- Qitao Zhang (Chine)
- Unit production assistant
- Sitao Zhang (Chine)
- Unit production assistant
- Wei Zhang (Chine)
- Unit production assistant
- Jinjun Zhao (Chine)
- Unit production assistant
- Yuhong Zhao (Chine)
- Catering assistant
- Robin Zheng (Chine)
- Translator
- Kane Zhong (Chine)
- Accountant
- Marilyn Zhuang (Chine)
- Doublure
- Alexandra Amadio (*) (Rebecca Mader)
- Additional set production assistant
- Anthony Annone (*)
- Doublure
- Jenny Austin (*) (Rebecca Hall)
- Additional set production assistant
- Amber Axelton (*)
- Doublure
- G. Daniel Bailey (*)
- Studio teacher
- Laura Bartlett (*)
- Photo double
- Alyssa Bauman (*) (Dale Dickey)
- Assistant de production
- Trevor Beeler (*)
- Doublure
- Bill Bennett (*)
- Assistant de production
- Eamon Brennan (*)
- Photo double
- Felicia Gonzalez Brown (*)
- Script
- Trisha Burton (*) (Second unit additional photography)
- Dialect coach
- Jerome Butler (*)
- Assistant de production
- Angelica Cadena (*) (Cast support)
- Assistant accountant
- Dijana Camaj (*)
- Security assistant
- Paul Carnegie (*)
- Set intern
- Sean Cartaya (*)
- Helicopter pilot
- Al Cerullo (*)
- Security assistant
- Chris Chalaire (*)
- Office manager
- Jordan Charter (*)
- Additional production assistant
- Kit Conners (*) (Los angeles)
- Set production assistant
- Emily Critcher (*) (Second unit)
- Technical advisor
- Nick Dash (*)
- Doublure
- Eric Lee Davis (*)
- Doublure
- Illie Dawson (*)
- Office production assistant
- Michael Day (*) (Photographie additionnelle)
- Key craft service
- Mark Desch (*) (Additional photography second unit)
- Military advisor
- James D. Dever (*) (Second unit)
- Assistant de production
- Ethan Duff (*)
- Doublure
- Kate Duncan (*)
- Assistant de production
- Rachel Earnest (*)
- Additional production assistant
- Alexis Eelman (*)
- Creative marketing
- Scott Ennis (*)
- Motion capture performer
- Kevin Estey (*)
- Set medic
- Louis Farah Jr. (*)
- Assistant de production
- Luz Kaiolani Feliciano (*) (Second unit)
- Assistant de production
- Tarik Freitekh (*)
- Assistant de production
- Brandon Galvan (*)
- Assistant de production
- West Gibson (*)
- Creative executive
- Thomas Glinkowski (*)
- Stand in/double
- Aaron Goldenberg (*)
- Doublure
- Randy Grazio (*)
- Craft service assistant
- Elizabeth Guiberteau (*)
- Photo double
- Jason Gupton (*)
- Additional production assistant
- Chris Hall (*)
- Assistant de production
- Matt Lee Hall (*)
- Motion capture performer
- Allan Henry (*)
- Assistant de production
- Zebulun Huling (*)
- Set medic
- Alain Iglesias (*)
- Doublure
- Meredith Jackson (*)
- Personal assistant to lead cast members
- Mark Behar (*)
- Set production assistant
- Ari Joffe (*)
- Game concept
- Alexander Kanellakos (*)
- Doublure
- Nick Karner (*)
- Vice president of technology
- David Krause (*) (Deluxe 3D)
- Assistant de production
- Ruben Languren (*)
- Set production assistant
- Meg Lansaw (*)
- Locations
- Cody Lassiter (*)
- Comédien post-syncho
- Jim Lau (*)
- Systems administrator
- Robin Lee (*) (Digital Domain 3.0)
- Doublure
- Florence LeMerle (*)
- Assistant de production
- Nicholas Leone (*)
- Marine coordinator
- Daniel F. Malone (*) (Second unit)
- Additional set production assistant
- Michael McKay (*)
- Doublure
- Tom Milana (*)
- Assistant de production
- Michael A. Montero (*)
- Assistant de production
- Adam Morgan (*)
- Assistant de production
- Crystal Munson (*) (Nouvelles prises)
- Marine coordinator
- Matthew H. O'Connor (*)
- Script
- Jennifer Opresnick (*)
- Additional set production assistant
- Adam D. Powell (*)
- Assistant de production
- Kenneth Pratt (*)
- Additional craft service assistant
- Patrick Priest (*)
- Extras
- Frank Puna (*)
- Set production assistant
- Michelle Roca (*) (Additional photography - L.A. unit)
- Assistant de production
- Giovanni Rodriguez (*)
- Set production assistant
- Reynaldo Rodriguez (*) (FL)
- Cultural consultant/translator
- Sam Sako (*)
- Assistant coordinateur de production
- Shauna Moss (*) (Nouvelles prises)
- Additional security coordinator
- John Christopher Scott (*)
- Payroll accountant
- Wayne T. Silva (*) (Photographie additionnelle)
- Doublure
- Blake Smith (*) (Ashley Hamilton)
- Script
- Kris Smith (*)
- Set production assistant
- Andrew Sorgie (*)
- Helicopter pilot
- John Tamburro (*)
- Paramedic
- Kim Thio (*)
- Set medic
- Geoff Thoma (*)
- Doublure
- Shane Thompson (*)
- Assistant de production
- Matthew Warzel (*)
- Assistant de production
- Chun Wei (*)
- Craft service
- Jeff Winn (*) (Los angeles)
- Doublure
- Philip Wrencher (*)
- Armorer
- Larry Zanoff (*)
- Epk producer
- Daniel Zhao (*) (Chine)
(*) non crédité