Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Heroes

(Heroes)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Noah Bennet
Jack Coleman
Claire Bennet
Hayden Panettiere
Peter Petrelli
Milo Ventimiglia
Hiro Nakamura
Masi Oka
Matt Parkman
Greg Grunberg
Mohinder Suresh
Sendhil Ramamurthy
Ando Masahashi
James Kyson-Lee
Nathan Petrelli
Adrian Pasdar
Sylar
Zachary Quinto
Niki Sanders
Ali Larter
Angela Petrelli
Cristine Rose
Sandra Bennet
Ashley Crow
The Haitian
Jimmy Jean-Louis

Créateur

Créateur
Tim Kring

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Greg Beeman
Réalisateur
Allan Arkush
Réalisateur
Jeannot Szwarc
Réalisateur
Adam Kane
Réalisateur
Greg Yaitanes
Réalisateur
Paul A. Edwards
Réalisateur
Roxann Dawson
Réalisateur
James Chory
Réalisateur
John Badham
Réalisateur
Paul Shapiro
Réalisateur
David Semel
Réalisateur
Daniel Attias
Réalisateur
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
Réalisateur
S.J. Clarkson
Réalisateur
Seith Mann

Écriture

Scénariste
Tim Kring
Scénariste
Adam Armus
Scénariste
Nora Kay Foster
Scénariste
Aron Eli Coleite
Scénariste
Joe Pokaski
Scénariste
Rob Fresco
Scénariste
Bryan Fuller
Scénariste
Jesse Alexander
Scénariste
Jeph Loeb
Scénariste
Mark Verheiden
Scénariste
Michael Green
Scénariste
Christopher Zatta
Scénariste
Natalie Chaidez
Scénariste
Chuck Kim
Scénariste
Juan Carlos Coto
Scénariste
Misha Green
Scénariste
Oliver Grigsby

Production

Producteur exécutif
Dennis Hammer
Producteur exécutif
Tim Kring
Producer / co-producer
Lori Motyer
Co-executive producer / supervising producer
Adam Armus
Co-executive producer / producer
James Chory
Producer / co-producer
Aron Eli Coleite
Co-executive producer / supervising producer
Nora Kay Foster
Producteur associé
Michael J. Ketelsen
Producteur exécutif
Allan Arkush
Executive producer / co-executive producer
Greg Beeman
Co-producteur exécutif
Jesse Alexander
Co-producteur exécutif
Jeph Loeb
Co-producteur
Cathy Mickel Gibson
Consulting producer / co-executive producer
Rob Fresco
Co-producer / supervising producer
Joe Pokaski
Consulting producer / co-executive producer
Bryan Fuller
Co-producteur exécutif
Michael Green
Producteur consultant
Mark Verheiden
Co-producteur exécutif
Natalie Chaidez
Producteur associé
Bill Hooper
Producteur associé
Mark Warshaw
Co-producteur exécutif
Juan Carlos Coto
Co-producteur exécutif
J.J. Philbin
Producteur
Skip Beaudine
Producteur exécutif
David Semel

Musique

Musique
Lisa Coleman
Musique
Wendy Melvoin

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Nathaniel Goodman
Directeur de la photographie
Charlie Lieberman
Directeur de la photographie
John B. Aronson
Directeur de la photographie
Edward J. Pei

Casting

Directeur de casting
Natalie Hart
Directeur de casting
Jason La Padura
Directeur de casting
Keri Owens

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Ruth Ammon
Chef décorateur
Curtis A. Schnell

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Sandy Getzler
Directeur artistique
Matthew C. Jacobs
Directeur artistique
Thomas T. Taylor
Directeur artistique
Michael Budge
Directeur artistique
Bruce Robert Hill
Directeur artistique
Tim Eckel
Directeur artistique
Tim Beach
Directeur artistique
Daniel J. Vivanco

Décors

Décorateur
Ron Franco
Décorateur
Dena Allen
Décorateur
Crista Schneider

Costumes

Costumes
Debra McGuire

Maquillage

Key makeup artist / makeup department head
Lori Madrigal
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Erin Draney
Special makeup effects lab technician
Tim Jarvis
Special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects designer and supervisor
Glenn Hetrick
Key makeup artist / makeup artist
Wendi Lynn Allison
Makeup artist / makeup advisor
R.J. McCasland
Key hair stylist / hair department head
Lee Ann Brittenham
Special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects
Richard Maybery
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Mark Viniello
Maquillage
Nancy Hvasta
Lens technician
Sean Kenney
Chef coiffeuse
Vicky Phillips
Maquillage
Linda Vallejo
Maquillage
E. Larry Day
Maquillage
Erin Harding
Special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects
Brian Blair
Maquillage
Michelle Keck
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
David Dupuis
Chef coiffeuse
Anthony Miner
Makeup effects hair
Nicole Michaud (Optic Nerve)
Additional makeup artist
Brigitte Hennech
Hair stylist / additional hair stylist
Alyson Black
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Ken Niederbaumer
Prosthetic makeup artist
Richard Redlefsen
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Steve Winsett
Maquillage
Thea Samuels
Special makeup effects
Greg Solomon
Makeup effects artist
Gary J. Tunnicliffe
Wig maker
Natasha Ladek

Direction de production

Directeur de production
Cathy Mickel Gibson
Production supervisor / production manager
Brenda J. Pulos
Superviseur post-production
Daniel Rodriguez
Superviseur de la production
Pearl A. Lucero
Superviseur post-production
Dantonio Alvarez
Directeur de production
Daniel Schneider

Assistant réalisateur

Second assistant director / first assistant director
Diane Calhoun
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Alison Troy
Premier assistant réalisateur
Anne Berger
First assistant director / assistant director
Mark Lyon (Second unit)
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Yuko Ogata
Premier assistant réalisateur
Francis R. Mahoney III
Second second assistant director / second second assistant director
Terrence B. Zinn (Simul unit)
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Rachel Caproni
Premier assistant réalisateur
Tony Adler
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Molly Rodriguez
Premier assistant réalisateur
Robert Scott
Dga trainee
Chris Corrado
Dga trainee
Gary Cotti
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Barbara M. Ravis
Premier assistant réalisateur
Patrick A. Duffy
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Marisol 'Ari' Oyola
Second second assistant director / second second assistant director
Kevin McNamara (Second unit)
Dga trainee
Mark Ballou
Premier assistant réalisateur
Dennis Maguire (Second unit)
Dga trainee
Redelia Shaw
Additional assistant director / second second assistant director
Ken Twohy
Dga trainee
Anderson Vilien
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Mike Currie (Second unit)
Dga trainee
Erin Rutland
Dga trainee
Shanice R. Anderson
Dga trainee
Craig Langus
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
James Moran
Premier assistant réalisateur
Susan Carpenter (Second unit / second assistant director)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Tony Gittelson
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Robyn Linn Willey (Second unit)
Dga trainee
Allison Rushton

Département artistique

Accessoiriste
Rebecca Rosenthal
Art department coordinator / assistant art director
Walter Eckert
Accessoiriste
Ross Anderson
Buyer / second set decorator
Paul Roome
Set dresser / on-set dresser
Trevor Larkin
On-set propmaster / on set prop master
James Clark
Décorateur
Chris Clark
Painter
Drew Pierce
Propmaker / propmaker foreman
Frank Leasure
Chef d’équipe déco
James LaBarge
Chef constructeur
Thomas J. Arp
On-set dresser / assistant props
Hillel Chaim Smith
Set decoration coordinator / set decoration assistant
Chandler Poling
Décorateur
Peter Kang
Plaster foreman / head plasterer
Victor M. Shannon
Art consultant / Isaac's artwork
Tim Sale
Assistant département artistique
Owen Martin
Set decoration buyer
Dea Jensen
Accessoiriste
Dana McCall
Assistant accessoiriste
Bobby N. Jones
General foreman / propmaker
Victor Anderson
Décorateur de plateau
Brian Ferguson
Décorateur
Bryan Gettman
Set painter
Fredderick Jackson
Décorateur
Bob Ross
Propmaker stage foreman
Alan Allinger
Décorateur
Ronnie Lombard
Décorateur
Rebecca Keeling
Storyboardeur
Cesar E. Lemus
Set decoration coordinator
Lawrence Pacheco
Art department assistant / art department production assistant
Rob Tokarz
Coordinatrice département artistique
Jon Bush
Assistant food stylist
Matthew King
Décorateur
Kevin Gilbert
Painter
Emily Lawless
Chef constructeur
Dave DeGaetano
Set painter / stand-by painter
Joey Genitempo
Graphiste
Adam Tankell
Food stylist
Jack White
Sylar's artwork / artist
Alex Maleev (Future Sylar)
Décorateur
John Robertson
Coordinatrice département artistique
Lucy Spas
Assistant accessoiriste
Victoria Blake (Dayplayer / assistant property master: day player)
Art department production assistant/intepreter
Adrian Chesterman
Décorateur
Jessica McDonald
Construction laborer
Gregory P. Fuller
Greensman
Sean Leroy West
Décorateur
Maxwell Britton
Conception des décors
Randall D. Wilkins
Menuisier
Michael Duncan
Accessoiriste
Brad Turner
Décorateur
David Brennan
Gang boss
Berj Daniel Bedrosian
Art department production assistant
Samantha Johnston
Assistant département artistique
Blair Barnette
Buyer
Chris J. Champagne
Décorateur
Erik Schindler
Painter
Karen C. Schmidt
Assistant département artistique
Gary Burkhart
Set decorations buyer
Laura Evans
Assistant food stylist
Zeth Huckabay
Storyboardeur
Ryon Peck
Propmaker
Robert Zavala
Conception des décors
Karl J. Martin

Son

Mixeur réenregistrements
Gerry Lentz
Adr editor / sound supervisor
Stephen Grubbs
Mixeur bruitages
David Torres
Production sound mixer / sound mixer
Kenn Fuller
Mixeur réenregistrements
Rich Weingart
Sound effects editor
Bob Costanza
Sound editor / sound effects editor
Erich Gann
Perchiste
Thomas A. Payne
Perchiste
Chris Quilty (Simul unit / boom operator)
Bruiteur
Tim Chilton
Mixage son
Scott Stolz
Sound designer
Richard S. Steele
Monteur dialogues
Randal S. Thomas
Utility sound
Ronald Hairston Jr.
Assistant éditeur son
Nate Arrigoni
Monteur bruitages
Tiffany S. Griffith (M&E's)
Enregistreur post-syncho
Julie Altus
Prise de son
Frank Fleming
Mixage post-syncho
Jeff Gomillion
Production sound mixer / sound mixer
Stephen Halbert
Enregistreur post-syncho
Philip Rogers
Sound utility
Seth A. Eubanks
Cable person / cable
Jaya Jayaraja
Mixage post-syncho
Paul Drenning
Perchiste
Robert Maxfield
Utility sound technician / boom operator
Rob Cunningham (Simul unit)
Monteur dialogues
Penny Harold
Mixage post-syncho
Dean St. John
Utility sound technician
Alexandra Gallo
Opérateur son
George Flores
Perchiste
Javier M. Hernández

Effets spéciaux

Superviseur effets spéciaux
Gary D'Amico
Special effects foreman
Blair Foord
Special effects foreman
Ken Rudell
Technicien effets spéciaux
Randy Fitzgerald
Special effects foreman
Chris Nelson
Maquillage effets spéciaux
Lori Madrigal
Effets spéciaux
Ken Tarallo
Special effects foreman
Dennis Yeager II
Effets spéciaux
Michael Cook
Special effects foreman
Rene Diamante
Special effects foreman
Jeremy Hays
Maquillage effets spéciaux
Brian Blair
Maquillage effets spéciaux
Glenn Hetrick
Maquillage effets spéciaux
Richard Maybery

Effets visuels

Visual effects producer / supervising visual effects producer
Mark Spatny
Compositeur numérique
Megan Omi
Compositeur numérique
Ryan Wieber
Compositeur numérique
Diego Galtieri
Visual effects supervisor / visual effects producer
Eric Grenaudier
Digital compositing supervisor / assistant visual effects supervisor
Christopher D. Martin
Compositor / digital compositor
Jon Rhinehardt
Compositeur numérique
Jeff Deflorio
Matte artist / matte painter
Kristin Johnson
Compositeur numérique
Ragui Hanna
Effets visuels
Spence Fuller
Visual effects / lead animator
Daniel Kumiega
Digital effects artist / visual effects artist
Jon Rosenthal
Visual effects artist / lead cgi artist
Michael Enriquez
Superviseur effets visuels
Mark Kolpack
Supervising visual effects producer
Sam Nicholson
Visual effects supervisor / digital effects supervisor
John H. Han
Effets visuels
Brent A. Steinberg
Visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor
Kim Boyle
Visual effects / visual effects artist
Nobuteru Sasagawa
Compositeur numérique
Josh Bryson
3D artist
Anthony Ocampo
SVP/GM
Darren Frankel (Stargate Digital)
Compositeur numérique
Rodrigo Armendariz
Compositeur numérique
Josh Miyaji
Compositeur numérique
Jason Korber
Digital compositor / compositor
Meliza Fermin
Compositeur numérique
Jared Jones
Matte painter
Susan Stewart
Effets visuels
Jess Brown
Digital artist
Earl Paraszczynec
Compositeur numérique
Jeremy Nelson
Storyboardeur
Josh Hayes
Compositeur numérique
Steve J. McLeod
Superviseur effets visuels
Jason Sperling
Effets visuels
Brent Boulet
Compositor
Marie Victoria Denoga
Compositeur numérique
Sid Jayakar
Visual effects I/O supervisor
Frank Lawas
Compositeur numérique
Patrick Thompson

Cascades

Coordinateur des cascades
Tim Gilbert
Stunt rigger / utility stunts
Randy Fitzgerald
Coordinateur des cascades
Ian Quinn
Cover unit coordinator
Erik Rondell
Doublure cascades
Steve Chang (Masi Oka / stunt driver)
Doublure cascades
Will Leong (Masi Oka / assistant stunt coordinator)
Stunt double / stunts
Gary J. Wayton
Stunts / stunt double
Gregg Sargeant
Stunt double / stunt performer
Darryl Chan
Utility stunts / stunt coordinator
Steve Schriver
Doublure cascades
Mark Aaron Wagner (Adrian Pasdar)
Doublure cascades
Heather Arthur (Ali Larter / stunt double: Jessalyn Gilsig)
Doublure cascades
Justin Sundquist
Doublure cascades
Rick Marcus (Jack Coleman)
Stunt rigger
Kevin Chase
Doublure cascades
Vernon Lewis
Stunt double / stunt double
Anthony Molinari (Mathew Armstrong)
Doublure cascades
Brian Munce (Justin Baldoni / stunt double: Zachary Quinto)
Stunts / stunt double
Kanin Howell (Jason Blair)
Stunts / stunt double
Matthew Taylor
Stunt rigger
Rich Volp
Coordinateur des cascades
Scott Wilder
Cascadeur
Ryan Happy
Doublure cascades
Xuyen Valdivia (James Kyson Lee / stunt performer)
Stunts / stunt double
Charlie Brewer
Doublure cascades
Tim Mikulecky (Justin Dray / stunt driver)
Cascadeur
Henry Kingi Jr.
Cascadeur
Dustin Meier
Cascades
Monty L. Simons
Doublure cascades
Natascha Hopkins (Donya Ramirez / stunt double: Dana Davis)
Stunt double / stunts
Nancy Thurston
Cascades
Gregory J. Barnett
Stunt double / stunt double
Diana R. Lupo (Lisa Lackey)
Stunt double / stunt performer
Horace Knight
Doublure cascades
Cassandra McCormick (Ali Larter / stunt double: Elisabeth Rohm)
Stunt double / assistant stunt coordinator
Simon Rhee
Stunt player / stunt double
Danny Epper
Cascades
Michael H. Barnett
Cascades
Clay Cullen
Doublure cascades
Dan Brown (Shalim Ortiz / stunt rigger)
Cascadeur
Michael Li
Doublure cascades
Brian Avery
Doublure cascades
Fernando Chien
Stunt driver
Greg Watkins
Doublure cascades
Adam Hart (Zachary Quinto / stunts)
Cascades
Tony Donno
Doublure cascades
Dana Dru Evenson
Doublure cascades
Angelique Midthunder
Doublure cascades
Aaron Toney (Adetokumboh M'Cormack / stunts)
Stunt driver
Don Tai
Doublure cascades
Robert Alonzo
Doublure cascades
Lin Oeding (James Kyson Lee / stunts)
Cascades
Brent Fletcher

Caméra

Deuxième assistant caméra
Jon Lindsay
Video playback supervisor
Mark Marcom
Cadreur caméra
Peter Mercurio ("a" camera)
Premier assistant caméra
David J. White II ("a" camera / first assistant camera)
Key grip
Charles Crivier
Grip
Christopher Crivier
Chef éclairagiste
Jeff Levy
Set lighting technician
Steve Bentley
Electrician
Patriq Luo
Key grip simul unit
Robert A. Preston
Chef électricien
Bruce Sharp
Deuxième assistant caméra
David Erickson
Premier assistant caméra
Gavin Alcott ("b" camera)
First assistant camera / first assistant camera
Greg Morris ("a" camera)
Cadreur caméra
Harry C. Box ("b" camera)
Rigging grip
Damon Doherty
Chief lighting technician / gaffer
Derrick Kolus
Gaffer
Rod Robertson (Second unit)
Assistant camera / first assistant camera
Shereen Saleh
Éclairagiste
Chris Hults
Chef électricien
Mark Sadler
Best boy grip
Michael Santoro
Éclairagiste
Scott Toland
Rigging electrician
Ramian E. Williams
Cadreur caméra
Brian Bernstein ("b" camera / additional camera operator)
Dolly grip
Brent Matejcek
Set lighting technician / lighting technician
Ron Provenzano
Deuxième assistant caméra
Peter Ozarowski
Assistant camera / second assistant camera
Jonathan Shier
Grip
Graeme Dickson
Key rigging grip
Frank Klepadlo
Steadicam operator / steadicam operator
BJ McDonnell
Cadreur caméra
Loren S. Yaconelli ("b" camera)
Premier assistant caméra
Tracy Allen Davey ("b" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera)
Key grip
Marcus 'Roo' Flower
First assistant camera / camera operator
Tony Olivieri
Electrician
Jesse Crusing
Additional dimmer board operator
William Lehnhart
Photographe de plateau
Adam L. Taylor
Grip / dolly grip
Brian Christie
Best boy grip
Jason Rez
Dolly grip
Tim Collins
Electrician
Paul A. Hardiman
Deuxième assistant caméra
Matthew Haskins ("b" camera)
Grip
Scott Odermann
Electrician
Trace Schneider
Rigging best boy electrician
Eddie Tucker
Key rigging grip
Mark Vollmer
Grip
Justin Deck
Lighting technician / rigging gaffer
Peter M. Smith
Rigging electircian
Jay Laws
Grip
Keith Mentze
Steadicam operator / steadicam operator
Geoffrey Haley
Rigging grip
Hannes Steixner
Cadreur caméra
Nathaniel Goodman ("a" camera / "a" camera operator)
Premier assistant caméra
Dave Egerstrom (Second unit)
Film loader
Russell Geltman (Second unit)
Rigging electric / rigging electrician
Sam Griffin
Premier assistant caméra
Andrew Dumas (Second unit and additional units)
Computer/video engineer
Arin Artounian
Grip
Brian J. Kronenberg
Rigging electric
Henry Cantor
Dolly grip
Dwayne Barr (Second unit)
Film loader
Danielle C. Carroll
Cadreur caméra
J. Steven Matzinger (Second unit)
Grip
David Newbert
Additional camera operator
John Rhode
Rigging electrician
Andrew Clarke
Grip
John Steur
Gaffer
Andrew Glover
Éclairagiste
Roger Chingirian
Assistant camera
Gregory Cohen
Film loader
Morgan Jenkins (Second unit)
Cadreur caméra
Jules Labarthe
Éclairagiste
Jason Puliti
Grip
Elisha Christian
Directeur de la photographie
Dave Perkal (Additional scenes / additional cinematographer)
Electrician
Brendon Phillips
Premier assistant caméra
Mark Colicci (Second unit)
Chargeur caméra
Nicole Turegano
Super technocrane operator
Ray Patrick
Chief lighting technician / gaffer
Don Mosley
Electrician
Isaac McKee
Cadreur caméra
Robert Seaman ("b" camera)
Key grip
Philip Sloan
Additional director of photography
Frank Perl
Electrician
Matthew Berger
Libra technician
Jay Sheveck
Éclairagiste
Lance Dickinson
Key grip
Tony Porto (Second unit)
Grip
Rell Putt
Grip
L. Andrew Sigler
Grip
Josh Stancil
Grip
Nick Borges
Grip
Chris Salamone
Rigging electrician
Kenny Tucker
Premier assistant caméra
David White ("a" camera / camera operator)
Directeur de la photographie sous-marine
Markus Davids
Rigging grip
Pete Escobar
Premier assistant caméra
Bob Hall ("a" camera)
Key grip
Tim White

Département costumes

Chef costumière
Nancy Jarzynko
Set costumer / Costumer
Kristine Hawley
Superviseur costumes
Nancy Gould
Set costumer
Lisa Halperin
Habilleuse
Rachel Parkin
Habilleuse
Donna L. May
Habilleuse
Mary Beth Bocchicchio
Superviseur costumes
Laura Guzik
Tailor
Daniela Kurrle
Set costumer
Matt Chase
Wardrobe production assistant
Julie Medeiros
Habilleuse
Winifred Kennamer
Habilleuse
Claire Bergkamp
Set costumer / Costumer
Leoisick Castro
Costumer/shopper
Laura Neeff
Superviseur costumes
Lori DeLapp
Habilleuse
Annie Hill
Habilleuse
Delia Hauser
Set costumer
Nadine M. Reale
Set costumer
Maggie Ellis
Habilleuse
Bethany Bernhard
Additional set costumer
Carrie Dacre

Département montage

Post office coordinator / assistant post coordinator
Megan Kukla
Coordinateur post-production
Dantonio Alvarez
Étalonneur
Scott Ostrowsky
On-line editor
Bruce Motyer
Post-production assistant / post-production coordinator
Danielle Andrae
Assistant post-production coordinator / assistant post coordinator
Tara Lynn Diveley
Assistant monteur
Sue Kesler
Assistant monteur
David Augsburger
Assistant monteur
Luyen H. Vu
Assistant monteur
Lois Blumenthal
Assistant monteur
Sandra Grubb
Post-production assistant
Glenton Richards
Assistant monteur
Kristopher Lease
Assistant monteur
Patrick J. Barry

Département musique

Music engineer / music recordist
Michael Perfitt
Superviseur de la musique
Alicen Catron Schneider
Monteur musique
Jennifer Barak
Vocalist / voice
Shenkar
Monteur musique
Carli Barber
Superviseur de la musique
Stacy Wallen
Music playback operator
Mark Agostino
Composer
5 Alarm Music (Additional music)

Divers

Assistant to co-executive producers / assistant to producer
Stephen Foz McDermott
Clearance coordinator / production assistant
Harrison Wilcox
Assistant to executive producer / script coordinator
Erin M. Fitzgerald
Assistant to executive producer / assistant to executive producers
Timm Keppler
Assistant to executive producer / assistant to executive producer and director
Jim Martin
Accounting assistant / accounting clerk
Jamira Bryant
Lot medic
Dan Harder
Production accountant
Margaret Scarpello
Assistant de production
Amil Fuentes Jr. (Locations department)
Stage manager
Jeremy Jacobs
Coordinateur de production
Pearl A. Lucero
Script coordinator / staff writer
Oliver Grigsby
Helicopter pilot
Al Cerullo
Production secretary / key office production assistant
Jonathan Harmon
Script
Valerie E. Norman
Assistant to executive producer / production secretary
Kelly Sullivan
Executive story editor / story editor
Chuck Kim
Set production assistant
Sam Alvelo
Assistant to executive producer / production assistant
Zach Craley
Set production assistant
Ryan Todd
Assistant accountant / accounting clerk
Sophia Karaioannoglou
Assistant production office coordinator
Carmen Chan
Script coordinator
Bill Hooper
Stage manager
Lawrence Pacheco
Secrétaire de production
Liz Salinas
Accounting clerk
Nathan A. Aronson
Assistant de production
Meg Cassidy
Assistant to executive producer / assistant to executive producers
Andrew Chambliss
Photo double/stand-in
Jessica Noel Smith
Assistant de production
Tom Holzhauer
Language consultant
Yumi Mizui (Japanese)
Production safety manager
Allison Dillard
Key assistant accountant
Matthew Rudolph
Medical technical advisor
Chris Hanson
Assistant to co-executive producers / script coordinator
Daniel J. Doyle
Accounting clerk
Brett Young-Fountain
Production estimator
Kristen M. D'Angelo
Production assistant / assistant to writer
Brad Hill
Assistant production office coordinator
Heather Hoislbauer
Assistant de production
Rachel Howard
Assistant au producteur délégué
Eddie Jaszek
Payroll accountant
Reyna Rhone
Office manager
Miles Girard Watson (Optic Nerve Studios)
Script
Robin Anderson
Assistant to co-executive producers
Pierluigi Cothran
Set production assistant / production assistant
Matt Haggerty
Script
Merry Lowry-Donner
Personal trainer
Darryl Chan (James Kyson Lee)
Second assistant accountant
Talie Grill
Script
Elisa Forni
Assistant de production
Franka Mavrides
Secrétaire de production
Ian Sterling
Assistant de production
Jackie Cook
Assistant de production
Federico Ferreri
Set production assistant
Marc Turchin
Personal assistant
Misty Connelly (Kristen bell)
Set medic
Eric F. Aguilar
Set production assistant
Matthew A. Cherry
Assistant de production
Stefón L.C.
Office production assistant
John Weselcouch
Assistant de production
Megan Lurty
Medic
Brian Clark
Set production assistant / production assistant
Daniel Shepard
Assistant de production
Jeff Bonnett
Production accountant
Herb Johnson
Assistant coordinateur de production
Courtney Wieden
Production intern
Joseph J. Micucci
Key set production assistant
Danny Giles
Assistant to writer
Christopher Zatta
Doublure
Zack Milan
Technical advisor
James D. Dever (Military / military advisor)
Production accountant
Diana Austin
Assistant coordinateur de production
Eric Norman
Assistant de production
Natalie Barbrie
Assistant de production
Michael Christopher Black
Set production assistant
Steven Oliveri (Second unit)
Assistant de production
Troy Wagner
Assistant de production
Kyle Bown
Assistant au producteur délégué
Howie Kaplan
Assistant de production
Pascual Romero
Assistant to executive producer / assistant to executive producers
Chad Darnell
Assistant to co-executive producers
Nicole Giaudrone
Medic
Chris Cortez
Assistant de production
B.J. Farmer
Assistant de production
Daryl Gilmore
Assistant de production
Ron J. DeGuzman
Assistant au producteur délégué
Michelle Delgado
Payroll
Eamon Buehning
Production accountant
Larry Cogan
Set production assistant
Richie Elson
Coordinateur de production
Lisa Hackler
Assistant de production
Arthur Williams Jr.
Assistant de production
Dylan Chatterjee
Assistant de production
Amber Adrianna Doyen
Assistant de production
Gunnar Moulton
Intern
Luigi Ventura
Adr loop group
Ryan Moriarty
Assistant de production
Rob Coll
Double
Timothy Judd
Additional assistant production coordinator
Heather Cohen
Secrétaire de production
Dana Jenkins
Set production assistant
Katarzyna 'Kait' Malec (Second unit)
Assistant de production
Blake Greenbaum
Assistant de production
Valentine Mathieu
Assistant military advisor
Weston Scott Higgins
Assistant de production
Sean Uyeoka
Story editor
Joy Blake
Story editor
Melissa Blake
Accounting clerk
Dave Grabarek
Production staff
Paul Grimshaw
Directeur adaptation
Joe Pokaski
Assistant de production
Nina Tarrab
Assistant de production
Lincoln Thompson
Medic
Greg Knapp
Assistant de production
Allan Hagan
Set production assistant
Daniel A. Myers
Weapons handler
Chad Bennett
Assistant de production
James-Paul Smith
Set production assistant
Kelli Parsons
Set production assistant
Ritchie Steven Filippi
Studio stage manager
Jason Hariton (The Culver Studios)
Assistant de production
Michele LaBrucherie
Set production assistant
Joshua Lou Friedman
Assistant de production
Kasey Kiser
Assistant de production
Terry F. Smith
Assistant de production
Sean Wathen
Video/computer playback operator
Casey Green
Second assistant accountant
Erin Long
Production assistant / set production assistant
Amza Moglan
Tactical advisor
Itamar Gelbman
Assistant de production
Karla Carnewal
Assistant de production
Matthew Balzer
Key craft service
John Hinterlong

(*) non crédité