Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Harry Potter et les reliques de la mort - partie 2

(Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Hermione Granger
Emma Watson
Bellatrix Lestrange
Helena Bonham Carter
Sirius Black
Gary Oldman
Lord Voldemort / Tom Riddle
Ralph Fiennes
Harry Potter
Daniel Radcliffe
Severus Snape
Alan Rickman
Gellert Grindelwald
Jamie Campbell Bower
Lucius Malfoy
Jason Isaacs
Mrs. Granger
Michelle Fairley
Sybill Trelawney
Emma Thompson
Ron Weasley
Rupert Grint
Draco Malfoy
Tom Felton
Ginny Weasley
Bonnie Wright
Albus Dumbledore
Michael Gambon
Mr. Ollivander
John Hurt
Minerva McGonagall
Maggie Smith
Fleur Delacour
Clémence Poésy
Rubeus Hagrid
Robbie Coltrane
The Grey Lady
Kelly Macdonald
Aberforth Dumbledore
Ciarán Hinds
Remus Lupin
David Thewlis
Peter Pettigrew
Timothy Spall
Molly Weasley
Julie Walters
Rita Skeeter
Miranda Richardson
Horace Slughorn
Jim Broadbent
Filius Flitwick / Griphook
Warwick Davis
Luna Lovegood
Evanna Lynch
George Weasley
Oliver Phelps
Narcissa Malfoy
Helen McCrory
Neville Longbottom
Matthew Lewis
Oliver Wood
Sean Biggerstaff
Yaxley
Peter Mullan
Bill Weasley
Domhnall Gleeson
Fred Weasley
James Phelps
Nymphadora Tonks
Natalia Tena
Pomona Sprout
Miriam Margolyes
Cho Chang
Katie Leung
Argus Filch
David Bradley
Lily Potter
Geraldine Somerville
Scabior
Nick Moran
Teenage Dumbledore
Toby Regbo
Fenrir Greyback
Dave Legeno
Madam Pomfrey
Gemma Jones
Arthur Weasley
Mark Williams
Kreacher (voice)
Simon McBurney
Teddy Lupin
Luke Newberry
Seamus Finnigan
Devon Murray
Lavender Brown
Jessie Cave
James Potter
Adrian Rawlins
Gregory Goyle
Josh Herdman
Pius Thicknesse
Guy Henry
Romilda Vane
Anna Shaffer
James Sirius Potter
Will Dunn
Percy Weasley
Chris Rankin
Dean Thomas
Alfie Enoch
Padma Patil
Afshan Azad
Death Eater
Jon Campling
Parvati Patil
Shefali Chowdhury
Young Severus Snape
Benedict Clarke
Young Lily Evans
Ellie Darcey-Alden
Young Sirius Black
Rohan Gotobed
Pansy Parkinson
Scarlett Byrne
Goblin
Mike Edmonds
Alecto Carrow
Suzanne Toase
Blaise Zabini
Louis Cordice
Leanne
Isabella Laughland
Augusta Longbottom
Ninette Finch
Hogwarts Nurse
Pauline Stone
Gryffindor Student
Ryan Butcher (*)
Wizard Parent
Andy Callaghan (*)
Mudblood
James Currie (*)
Deatheater
Paul Davies (*)
Snatcher
David Decio (*)
Ministry of Magic Worker
Ray Donn (*)
Extra
Elham Ehsas (*)
Senior Slytherin
Elliott Francis (*)
Death Eater
Natalie Hallam (*)
Ministry Typist
Catherine Laine (*)
Death Eater
Jeff Lipman (*)
Death Eater
Jamie McCleod-Ross (*)
Extra
Tabatha St. Vincent (*)
Station Master
Harry Taylor (*)
Gryffindor Senior
Aaron Virdee (*)
Wizard Wedding Guest
Christian Wolf-La'Moy (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
David Yates

Écriture

Scénariste
Steve Kloves
Roman
J.K. Rowling ("Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows")

Production

Producteur
David Barron
Producteur exécutif
David Heyman
Producteur
David Heyman
Co-producteur
Tim Lewis
Producteur
J.K. Rowling
Co-producteur
John Trehy
Producteur exécutif
Lionel Wigram

Musique

Musique
Alexandre Desplat

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Eduardo Serra

Montage

Monteur
Mark Day

Casting

Directeur de casting
Fiona Weir

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Stuart Craig

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Andrew Ackland-Snow
Directeur artistique
Alastair Bullock
Directeur artistique
Martin Foley
Directeur artistique
Christian Huband
Directeur artistique
Molly Hughes
Directeur artistique
Hattie Storey
Directeur artistique
Gary Tomkins

Décors

Décorateur
Stephenie McMillan

Costumes

Costumes
Jany Temime

Maquillage

Prosthetic make up artist
Sarita Allison
Additional special makeup effects trainee
Sylvia Atkins
Prosthetic makeup artist
Tamar Aviv
Special makeup effects trainee
Elle Baird
Additional special makeup effects trainee
Nikki Belding
Trainee special make-up effects
Ricci-Lee Berry
Special makeup effects runner
Phoebe Brown
Maquillage
Amanda Burns
Maquillage
Amy Byrne
Makeup dailies
Louise Coles
Prosthetic makeup supervisor
Mark Coulier
Coiffeur
Francesca Crowder
Make up trainee
Tanya Dennis
Maquillage
Sarah Downes
Makeup effects designer
Nick Dudman
Hair stylist: daily
Hannah Edwards
Makeup dailies
Amy Elliot
Additional prosthetics
Rita Fekete
Supervising prosthetic makeup artist
Katy Fray
Mould-maker: make-up effects
Dan Frye
Maquillage
Charmaine Fuller
Maquillage
Faye Garland
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Barrie Gower
Mould maker
Claire Green
Additional special effects makeup
Jo Grover
Prosthetic sculptor
Shaune Harrison
Personal hair stylist and makeup artist for Emma Watson
Charlotte Hayward
Chief makeup artist: second unit
Jennifer Hegarty
Key hairdresser: second unit
Catherine Heys
Maquillage
Belinda Hodson
Makeup effects assistant
Kati Hood
Special makeup effects trainee
Selen Hurer
Key prosthetic makeup artist
Duncan Jarman
Prosthetic makeup trainee
Beth John
Makeup designer
Amanda Knight
Hair stylist: crowd
Sophia Knight
Junior makeup artist
Agnes Legere
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Göran Lundström
Prosthetic sculptor
Kristyan Mallett
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Waldo Mason
Makeup artist: dailies
Claire Matthews
Creature effects trainee
Tina Jane Moore
Key prosthetics makeup artist
Stephen Murphy
Trainee special make-up effects
Chloe Muton-Phillips
Maquillage
Jessica Needham
Maquillage
Sharon Nicholas
Hair trainee
Katie Pattenden
Prosthetic makeup artist
Adrian Rigby
Makeup artist: daily
Charlotte Rogers
Coiffeur
Stephen Rose
Technicien lentilles de contact
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Trainee special make-up effects
Emma Sheffield
Silicone technician
Emma Slater
Hairstylist: crowd dailee
Sophie Slotover
Creature effects trainee
Kristie Southcott
Hair dailies
Rachael Speke
Hair daily
Nadia Stacey
Chief hair designer
Lisa Tomblin
Coiffeur
Luca Vannella
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Josh Weston
Additional special makeup effects trainee
Pippa Woods
Trainee special makeup effects
Evie Wray
Assistant special makeup effects artist
Jenna Wyatt
Daily makeup artist
Wakana Yoshihara

Direction de production

Post production executive
Bill Daly
Directeur de production
Simon Emanuel
Superviseur post-production
Katie Reynolds

Assistant réalisateur

Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Tom Browne
Additional assistant director: dailies
Glen Carroll
Premier assistant réalisateur
Jamie Christopher
Assistant réalisateur
Arabella Constance-Churcher
Second assistant director: additional photography
Ben Dixon
First assistant director: second unit
Dominic Fysh
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Stewart Hamilton
First assistant director: additional photography
Nick Heckstall-Smith
Trainee assistant director
Chaz Johnson
Third assistant director: additional photography
Ray Kenny
Assistant director runner
James Parry
Assistant director: second unit
David Pearce
Second assistant director: crowd
Jane Ryan
Key second assistant director
Matthew Sharp
Third assistant director: dailies
Vaughn Stein
Second assistant director: second unit
Emma Stokes
Trainee assistant director
Greg Tynan
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Stephen Woolfenden
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Eileen Yip

Département artistique

Junior modeller
Sophie Allen
Concept artist
François Baranger
Prop storeman
Paul Cheesman
Plasterer
Dean Coldham
Apprentice plasterer
Deano Harry Coldham
Dressing props
Kelvin Cook
Accessoiriste
Matt Cooke
Storyboardeur
Jim Cornish
Assistant directeur artistique
Peter Dorme
Assistant département artistique
Jack Dudman
Junior propmaker
Neil Ellis
Junior draughtsman
Jordana Finkel
Assistant département artistique
Lydia Fry
Concept artist: Double Negative VFX
Philippe Gaulier
Manufacturing prop
Ida Bo Geisler
Assistant département artistique
Liam Georgensen
Assistant set decorator
Rosie Goodwin
Directeur de construction
Paul J. Hayes
Art director: digital sets
Nicholas Henderson
Scenic artist
Nicky Kaill
Stand-by art director: reshoot
Matthew Kerly
Junior draughtsman
Ashley Lamont
Prop modeller
Sam Leake
Graphiste
Eduardo Lima
Menuisier
Gerald Linnane
Stand-by carpenter
Peter Mann
Concept artist
Peter McKinstry
Accessoiriste
Ossie Merchant
Stand-by props
Sonny Merchant
Prop manufacturing buyer
Stuart Meridew
Art department assistant/work experience
David Meyer
Props concept artist
Miraphora Mina
Dressing props
Steven Morris
Rigger
Ian Murray
Art department model maker
Sophie Neil
Dessinateur
Andrew Palmer
Chef constructeur
Amanda Pettett
Junior draughtsman
Andrew Proctor
Assistant département artistique
Carla Rennie-Nash
Stand-by art director
Oliver Roberts
Archivist
Elicia Scales
Chargehand propman
Christian Short
Assistant directeur artistique
Stephen Swain
Junior draughtsman
Ed Symon
Accessoiriste
Craig Tarry
Accessoiriste
Gregor Telfer
Standby propman
Jason Torbett
Junior draughtsman
Ketan Waikar
Assistant graphic designer
Lauren Wakefield
Scenic artist
Matt Walker
Hod scenic painter
Paul Wescott
Assistant accessoiriste
Ben Wilkinson
Accessoiriste
Buddie Wilkinson
Supervising chargehand stand-by propman
Simon Wilkinson
Conceptual artist
Andrew Williamson
Assistant directeur artistique
Ashley Winter
Art department assistant/work experience )
Alexios Chrysikos (*)

Son

Sound mix technician
Dafydd Archard
Second boom operator: dailies
Howard Bevan
Bruiteur
Peter Burgis
Sound mixer: second unit
John Casali
Mix technician
Nick Del-Molino
Enregistreur post-syncho
Simon Diggins
Perchiste deuxième équipe
Gary Dodkin
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Mike Dowson
Second boom operator: dailies
Thomas Fennell
Sound effects designer
Michael Fentum
Sound effects editor
Samir Foco
Mixeur bruitages
Glen Gathard
Sound designer
Dominic Gibbs
Mixage post-syncho
Peter Gleaves
Sound trainee
Jonathan Hardy
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Stuart Hilliker
Mixage post-syncho
Nick Kray
Superviseur post-syncho
Daniel Laurie
Sound maintenance engineer
Mitch Low
Chef monteur son
James Mather
Mixage son additionel : deuxième équipe
Jerome McCann
Perchiste deuxième équipe
Chris Murphy
Assistant éditeur son
Luke O'Connell
Sound editor: temp mix
Kevin Penney
Enregistreur post-syncho
Andy Stallabrass
Monteur bruitages
Vanesa Lorena Tate
Opérateur son
Stuart Wilson

Effets spéciaux

Senior special effects technician
Norman Baillie
Technicien effets spéciaux
Helena Brackley
Special effects senior technician
Jonathan Bullock
Special effects makeup intern
Lucy Darkness
Special effects assistant
Andrew Ellinas
Floor supervisor: first unit
Ricky Farns
Senior special effects technician
Nick Finlayson
Special effects senior technician
Mark Haddenham
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Steve Hamilton
Senior special effects technician
Doug McCarthy
Technicien effets spéciaux
Noah Meddings
Special effects senior technician
Luke Murphy
Senior special effects technician
Marcus Richardson
Creature effects fabricator
Bryony Rumble
Technicien effets spéciaux
Phoebe Tait
Technicien effets spéciaux
Matt Wood

Effets visuels

Matchmove lead: MPC
Tony Abejuro
Coordinateur effets visuels
Lucile Abiven
Senior modeler/texture artist
Darrell Abney
Matchmove artist: MPC
Nidhi Agarwal
Roto/animation artist, MPC
Rohit Agarwal
Senior technical director: lighting
Laide Agunbiade
3D VFX Coordinator
Victoria Albanese
Roto/prep artist
Holly Aldersley
Stereo depth artist
Jordan Alphonso
Flame artist
Holli Alvarado
Lighting technical director
Joan Amer
Digital paint and roto artist: Double Negative
Edward Andrews
Lead effects technical director: MPC
Nigel Ankers
Effets visuels
Jörundur Rafn Arnarson
VFX data coordinator
Nicholas Atkinson
Digital compositor: Framestore
Adam Azmy
Roto artist: The Moving Picture Company
Nithin Babu
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Jörg Baier
Technicien effets visuels : Double Negative
Keziah Bailey
Senior texture painter
Negin Bairami
Senior character modeler
Radoslav Bakalov
Track/matchmove artist
Radoslav Bakalov
Paint and roto artist: Framestore
Michael Baker
Senior stereographer
Richard Baker
Stereoscopic producer
Priyanka Balasubramanian
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Luke Ballard
Technical director: Double Negative
George Barbour
Technical support
Adam Barnett
Flame artist: Lola VFX
Dan Bartolucci
Lead compositor: MPC London
Sam Bassett
Digital compositor: Baseblack
Claudio Bassi
Digital compositor: MPC
Nicolas Beaufays
Layout td
Michael Becki
Crew manager: Framestore
Lizi Bedford
Technical animator
Leah Beevers
Shader writer
Adrian Bell
Lead prep artist
Paula Bell
Lighting technical director: Cinesite
Richard A.M. Bell
Matchmove artist: Animal Logic
Gregory Bellis
Compositeur numérique
Gloria Bernabeu
Rigger: MPC
Sam Berry
Directeur technique effets visuels : Double Negative
Muhittin Bilginer
Roto/animation artist: The Moving Picture Company
Kanishk Deb Biswas
Paint/roto artist: Cinesite
Peter Blackburn
Digital artist
Gerald Blaise
Flame artist: Lola Visual Effects
Vincent Blin
Previs artist
Joel Bodin
Sequence lead compositor: MPC London
Axel Bonami
Modeler
Anto Bond
Coordinateur effets visuels : Framestore
Daniel Booty
Senior surfacing artist
Michael Borhi
Compositeur numérique
Mark Bortolotto
Compositor: The Moving Picture Company, London
Sudeepto Bose
Compositeur numérique
Jonathan Bot
Texture artist: MPC
Zakaria Boumediane
Digital paint & roto artist
Scott Bourne
Effets visuels
Paul Boyd
Technical animator
Dameon Boyle
Compositeur numérique
Franz Brandstaetter
Roto artist
Kane Brassington
Roto/prep artist
Benjamin Bratt
Compositeur numérique
Michael Brazelton
Senior compositor: MPC
Dan Breckwoldt
Matchmove artist
Ben Brown
Senior effects technical director: Cinesite
Kari Brown
Lead digital paint & roto artist
Robin T. Brown
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Nik Brownlee
Roto/prep artist
Rob Bryson
Compositeur numérique
Izet Buco
Montage effets visuels : Framestore
Lukasz Bukowiecki
Digital modeler: Double Negative
Matthew Bullock
Senior visual effects supervisor
Tim Burke
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Richard Burnside
Matchmove supervisor: Double Negative
Richard Burnside
Roto animation
Julian Burt
Pipeline lead
Henry Bush
Superviseur effets visuels : MPC
Greg Butler
Visual effects technical director
Andrew Cadey
Lead lighting artist
Howard R. Campbell
Effets visuels
Kevin Campbell
Head of pipeline
Pete Capelluto
Producteur effets visuels : Union VFX
Tim Caplan
Crowd sim lead: MPC
Marco Carboni
Paint and rotoscope artist
Helen Carr
Effets visuels
Anthony Chadwick
Matchmover
Ibrahim Chaffardet
Vfx td: Double Negative
Alexander Chaliovski
Matchmove artist: Framestore
Manjoe Chan
Paint and roto artist
Malavika Chandrakanth
Digital compositor: Baseblack
Paul Chapman
Senior effects technical director
Matthieu Chardonnet
Conversion assets producer: Pangon Digital
Christopher Chen
Lighting td
Nicolas Chombart
Compositeur numérique
Kirsty Clark
Flame artist
Trent Claus
Lighting technical director: Double Negative
Roberto Clochiatti
Matchmove artist: Cinesite
Paul Connaughton
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Michael Connor
Effects technical director
Paolo Consorti
Digital compositor: MPC
Traian Constantinescu
Coordinateur effets visuels : Warner Bros
Kingsley Cook
Stereoscopic producer: Rising Sun Pictures
Ian Cope
Layout artist
Simon Corbaux
Production assistant: MPC
Amie Cox
Coordinateur effets visuels : RSP
Anna Creasy
Assistant technical director
Eoghan Cunneen
Montage effets visuels : Double Negative
Nick Dacey
Producteur effets visuels : Framestore
Aimee Dadswell-Davies (Aimee Dadswell)
Lead effects technical director: MPC
Nicola Danese
Coordinateur effets visuels
Edward L. Dark
Matchmover: MPC
Christopher Davies
Head of crowd sim
Adam Davis
Prep artist: Framestore
Amy Davis
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Samual Dawes
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Graham Day
Animateur
Florent de La Taille
Stereoscopic coordinator
Jake Delaney
Senior effects technical director: Double Negative
Nicolas Delbecq
Digital artist
Caroline Delen
Head of layout: MPC
Stanley A. Dellimore
Matchmove artist
Sarah Delucchi
Match move artist
Jason DeParis
Effets visuels
Jason DeParis
Sequence supervisor
Sylvan Dieckmann
Stereo production manager: Pixel Magic
Victor DiMichina
Matchmove animator: Sassoon Film Design
Chloe Do
Animation supervisor: MPC
Ferran Domenech
Supervising digital colourist
Peter Doyle
Compositeur numérique
Luke Drummond
Digital compositor: MPC
Julien Ducenne
Compositeur numérique
Christophe Duflaut
Compositeur numérique
Ryan Dutour
Visual effects technical director
Bruno Ebe
Digital matte painter: Framestore
Carl Edlund
Stereo coordinator: Warner Bros
Richard Edwards
Superviseur effets visuels : Framestore Reykjavik
Dadi Einarsson
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jane Ellis
Technicien effets visuels : Double Negative
Stephen Ellis
Lighting artist: The Moving Picture Company
Chris Elmer
Effects technical director: MPC
Jérome Escobar
Head of shaders: Framestore
Daniel Evans
Visual effects 3D production supervisor: Warner Brothers
Jo-Ann Evans
Digital compositor: Baseblack
Péter Farkas
Digital compositor: Cinesite
Bruno Fernandes
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Dominique Fiore
Compositeur numérique
Igor Fiorentini
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Jay Fleming
Lead compositor: The Moving Picture Company
Brad Floyd
Effets visuels
Petter Folkevall
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
David Forsbrey
Compositeur numérique
James Foster
Producteur effets visuels : The Base Studio
Jordan Freda
Digital tracking/matchmove artist
Lachlan French
Coordinateur effets visuels : Lola VFX
Miles Friedman
Look development/lighting artist
Sarah Fuller
Look dev artist
Laetitia Gabrielli
Matchmove supervisor: The Moving Picture Company
Jigesh Gajjar
Compositeur numérique
Javier Gallego
Superviseur effets visuels union vfx
Adam Gascoyne
Junior matchmove artist: Framestore
Sarah Gatefield
Lead lighting technical director: Cinesite
Nikos Gatos
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Saneesh George
Lead modeller
Lisa Gonzalez
Effets visuels
Azzard Gordon
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sofus Graae
Roto artist
Luke Gray
Stereoscopic conversion lead
Luke Gray
Producteur effets visuels : Cinesite
Chloe Grysole
Lead lighting technical director: MPC London
Diego Guerrero
Rotoscope artist
Carl Guyenette
Compositeur numérique
Raphael Hamm
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Raphael Hamm
Compositeur numérique
Adam Hammond
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Adam Hammond
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Sam Hanover
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Claire Harrison
Creature lead technical director: Double Negative
Gavin Harrison
Senior lighting technical director
Mark Harrison
Environment artist: MPC
Arnaud Havart
Digital environment artist
Michael Havart
Digital compositor: Tippett Studio
Adam Hazard
Digital compositor: MPC
Oliver Heinrich
Environment lead
Kieron Helsdon
Lead lighting/ look development artist
Joshua Herrig
Modeler
Laurent Herveic
Digital compositor: MPC
Jan Heusler
Technical animator: MPC
Thomas Rotohiko Hobman
Coordinateur effets visuels : Baseblack
Duncan Holland
Lead artist: compositing: Framestore
Russell Horth
In-house compositor
Jack Hughes
Set matchmove technician
Jack Hughes
Digital artist
Álex Huguet
Lighting technical director: Framestore
Julian Hutchens
Effets visuels : Vine
Michael Illingworth
Effects technical director: Double Negative
Nik Illingworth
Compositeur numérique
Jonna Isotalus
Visual effects production manager
Gemma James
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Christopher Jaques
Effects technical director: MPC
Hanjoo Jeong
Visual effects department manager: MPC
Chris Jestico
Compositeur numérique
Olivier Jezequel
Studio assistant
Adam Jhani-Stephens
Compositeur numérique
Helen Johnson
Matchmove artist: Framestore
Christopher Django Johnston
Compositeur numérique
Keith Jones
Matchmove artist: MPC
Marc Jones
Matchmove supervisor
Owen Jones
Lighting lead: Moving Picture Company
Simon P. Jones
Layout td
Howard Julian
Compositor: Baseblack
Sarah Juniper
Digital compositor: Baseblack
Sarah Juniper
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Dinesh K. Bishnoi
Stereographer: ICO VFX
Jeffrey Kalmus
Roto/animation artist
Jeevith Kanth
Roto/animation artist: The Moving Picture Company
Ranajoy Kar
Compositeur numérique
Alban Kasikci
Compositeur numérique
Ruslanova Katya
CG animator: MPC
John Kay
Visual effects photographer: MPC
James D. Kelly
Stereoscopic conversion artist co-lead
Kat Kelly
Compositeur numérique
Stephanie C. Kelly
Visual effects assistant editor
Henry Kemplen
Matchmove artist
Lim Ken
Shader writer: Double Negative
Elaine Kieran
Digital compositor: MPC
Tom Kimberley
Cg supervisor: Framestore
Andy Kind
Lighting technical director
Noah Klabunde
Animator: MPC
Daniel Kmet
Sequence compositing supervisor: Double Negative
Jonathan Knight
Compositeur numérique
Marcin Kolendo
Senior visual effects compositor: The Moving Picture Company
Lev Kolobov
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Rohit Korgaonkar
Compositeur numérique
Benjamin Krebs
Digital artist
Jai Krishnaswamy
Compositeur numérique
Jola Kudela
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Sujay Kumar G.
Effects technical director: MPC
Ghosh Dastider Kunal
Digital artist
Leandre Lagrange
Compositor: double negative
Sabine Laimer
On-set matchmover
Erran Lake
Digital effects supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Cam Langs
Effects technical director
Lorenzo Lavatelli
Lighting lead: MPC
Aaron M. Lawn
Animateur
Stafford Lawrence
Compositeur numérique
Guillaume Le Gouez
Effects technical director: Double Negative
Key Hyung Lee
Producteur effets visuels : Lola VFX
Max Leonard
Lead cloth technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
Michael Levine
Paint/prep artist
Anu Liikkanen
Coordinateur de production effets visuels : Double Negative
Jules Lister
Senior matchmove artist
Amy Lloyd
Effets visuels
Steven Lloyd
Compositor
Zachary Lo
VFX Producer Dneg
Charlotte Loughnane
Stereoscopic compositor
Rosella Lucherino
Rotoscope artist
Liam Major
Roto/prep artist
Sophie Marfleet
Digital compositor: MPC
Giorgio Marino
Stereo compositor: Animal Logic
Filipe Marques
Matchmove artist
Terry Marriott
Previs artist: MPC
Christopher Marshall
Roto/paint artist: Double Negative
Nick Marshall
Coordinateur effets visuels
Mel Martin
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Will Martindale
Compositeur numérique
Fran Martinez
Environment artist: MPC
Jérôme Martinez
Effets visuels
Abner Marín
Digital compositor: MPC
Shawn Mason
Stereoscopic compositor
Jenna Mateo
Digital compositor: Cinesite
Petricone Matteo
Lighting artist: MPC
Alan McCabe
Effets visuels
Marianne McCarney
Previs animator
Jason McDonald
Compositor: Animal Logic
Ben McEwan
Stereo fx supervisor: Pixel Magic
Ray McIntyre Jr.
Technical director: Double Negative
Chris McLaughlin
Vfx production manager: MPC
Fiona McLean
Compositeur numérique
James McPherson
Effects department manager
Jignesh Mehta
Lighting technical director: Cinesite
Tobias Meier
Coordinateur effets visuels
Abigail Mendoza
Compositor: double negative
Ana Mestre
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sarah Middleton
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Michael Milano
Digital paint & roto artist
Mark Millena
Compositeur numérique
Giacomo Mineo
Superviseur effets visuels
John Moffatt
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Buhas Mohammedunny P.
Compositeur numérique
Young Joon Mok
Digital artist
Stephen Molyneaux
Ligthing & rendering technical director
Dele Momoh
Producteur effets visuels
Oliver Money
Roto/animation artist
Olivier Montero
CG artist: Double Negative
Fernanda Moreno
Senior lighting technical director
Giuseppe Motta
Roto/paint artist
Prasenjit Mukherjee
Modelling and texturing: Cinesite
Chris Mulcaster
Technicien effets visuels : Baseblack
James Mulholland
Animator: Tippett
Christopher Mullins
Coordinateur effets visuels : Double Negative
Katy Mummery
Stereo compositor
Atyeb Muneer
Layout artist: MPC
Sandra Murta
Digital matchmove artist: Animal Logic
Dominica Myles
Digital compositor: Tippett Studio
Ross Nakamura
Effets visuels
Jeff Nakao
Stereoscopic roto supervisor
Abhilash Nanda
Rotoanim artist: The Moving Picture Company
Shaan Nelson
Digital compositor: MPC
Stephen Newbold
Digital artist
Antony Nguyen
Senior lighting technical director
Carlos-Christian Nickel
Roto artist: MPC
Madhok Nisha
Producteur effets visuels : Lola Visual Effects
Thomas Nittmann
Compositeur numérique
Victor Norberg
Roto/paint artist: Double Negative
Kevin Norris
Producteur effets visuels
Emma Norton
Rotoscope artist
Kristina Nunez-Hansen
Stereoscopic supervisor: Prime Focus
Barry O'Brien
Compositor
Conrad Olson
Matte painter
Robert Olsson
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Elaine Ormes
Digital compositor: Union VFX
Valerio Oss
Compositeur numérique
Phil Outen
Roto/compositor: Animal Logic
Daniel Painter
Roto artist: MPC
Suresh Pandi
Matchmove artist: MPC
Gurpreet Singh Pannu
Effets visuels
Zissis Papatzikis
Matchmove lead: The Moving Picture Company
Puja Parikh
Character modeler: Cinesite
Lawrence Pasion
Matchmove artist: Framestore
Radhika Patel
Rotoscope artist: Double Negative
Eloise Rachael Payne
Compositeur numérique
Cecile Peltier
Matchmove artist
Caleb Pennypacker
Senior matchmove artist: Cinesite
Miriam Pepper
Directeur technique effets visuels : MPC
Nuno Nisa Pereira
Producteur effets visuels : baseblack
Kate Phillips
Lighting & lookdev technical director
Jorge Pimentel
Stereoscopic roto supervisor
James Pina
Digital paint & roto artist: Framestore
Andy Pinson
Matchmove artist
Rajasekar Prince
Stereo compositor: Animal Logic
Emily Probert
Compositeur numérique
Simon Rafin
Art lead
Vikas Rajput
Digital artist
Nick Rampling
Effects technical director
Mayec Rancel
Matchmove artist: MPC
Ambrish Rangan
Digital compositor: Tippett Studio
Satish Ratakonda
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Rauchwerger
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Daniel Rauchwerger
Compositeur numérique
Julien Record
Head of rigging: MPC
Tom Reed
Compositing lead: Double Negative
Julia Reinhard
Compositeur numérique
Kristian Rejek
Effects technical director: Double Negative
Mike Rhone
Paint & rotoscoping supervisor
Marc Rice
Technicien effets visuels : Double Negative
Tania Richard
Stereoscopic compositor
Jason Richardson
Fx supervisor
Viktor Rietveld
Lead effects technical director: MPC
Adriano Rinaldi
Technicien effets visuels : Double Negative
Wesley Roberts
Compositing supervisor: Cinesite
Andy Robinson
Matchmove artist
Philip J. Robinson
Compositeur numérique
Tara Roseblade
Compositeur numérique
Julien Rousseau
Compositeur numérique
Craig Rowe
Stereoscopic compositor
Tumi Rufai
Stereoscopic conversion lead artist
Rosi Ruiz
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Timothy Russell
Effets visuels
James Rustad
Compositeur numérique
Stephanie Saillard
Lighting technical director: Double Negative
Florian Salanova
Modeller: Double Negative
Rhys Salcombe
Effets visuels
Miguel A. Salek
Paint & roto artist: Framestore
Sam Salek
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Matthew Salisbury
Production coordinator: MPC
Mohan Sangeeth
Digital artist
Tarkan Sarim
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Aniruddha Satam
Compositeur numérique
Geoff Sayer
Effets visuels
Jeremy Schichtel
Digital compositor: MPC
Jordan Schilling
Compositing supervisor: Tippett Studio
David Schnee
Rendering technical director
Tom Schwarz
Animation editor: MPC
Simon Scott
Matchmove supervisor
Andrew E. Scrase
Effects animation supervisor: Double Negative
Alexander Seaman
Lighting td
Robert Seaton
Compositeur numérique
Gianfranco Sgura
Systems engineer: Framestore
Aatesh Shah
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Swati Shamsundar Malu
Superviseur effets visuels
Chris Shaw
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Dominic Sidoli
Lead previs artist: MPC
Bruno Simões
Matchmove artist: Cinesite
Tj Singh
Digital matte painter: Cinesite
Karl Sisson
Lighting technical director: Cinesite
Karl Sisson
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Abbie Smith
Stereoscopic producer
Dane Allan Smith
Effets visuels
Jeremy Smith
Roto animator
Roy Soumyadipta
Cg modeler
Henry South
Effets visuels
Chris Soyer
Technicien effets visuels : MPC
John C. Sparks
Matchmover: Cinesite
Elliot Staker
Compositeur numérique
Martin Stegmayer
Coordinateur effets visuels
Noga Alon Stein
Montage effets visuels : Cinesite
Andy Stevens
Effects technical director: MPC
Michele Stocco
Lighting supervisor: MPC
Sheldon Stopsack
Compositing supervisor: Double Negative
Sean Stranks
Roto/paint: Double Negative
Mary Stroumpouli
Visual effects compositor
Mirek Suchomel
Effects technical director
Aline Sudbrack
Digital paint & roto artist
Alexander Swann
Stereoscopic compositor: Pixel Magic
Makana Sylva
Look development
Peter Szewczyk
Compositeur numérique
Jeremy Séguin
Superviseur effets visuels : Gradient Effects
Olcun Tan
Producteur effets visuels : Gradient Effects
Thomas Tannenberger
Vfx td
Ruggero Taschini
Matchmove artist: Cinesite
Sawan Thakrar
Lead digital matte painter
Damien Thaller
Matchmove artist
Joseph Thomas M.
Technicien effets visuels : Double Negative
Stephen Thornhill
Effets visuels
Ashley Tilley
Matchmove artist
Helder Tomas
Compositeur numérique
Christian Tomikowski
Effects technical director: MPC
Josselin Tonnellier
Compositeur numérique
Elena Topouzoglou
Compositeur numérique
Oscar Tornincasa
Camera tracker
William Towle
Compositeur numérique
Sanju Travis
Rotoscopy: MPC
Shreedhra Trehan
Vfx production assistant: MPC
James Turner
Paint & roto artist: Framestore
Jonathan Turner
Compositor: double negative
Niki Turpin
Coordinator: The Base Studio
Barry R. Tuttle
Digital effects artist: Double Negative
Chris Ung
Matchmove artist: MPC
Gnanasundaram Vadivel
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Pan Vafeiadis
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Arturs Vaitilavics
Junior compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Mauricio Valderrama
Digital compositor: MPC
Vladimir Valovic
Texture painter: The Moving Picture Company
Leigh van der Byl
Stereoscopic conversion artist: Prime Focus
Mohit Varde
Matchmove artist
Vasantharajan.g.d
Compositeur numérique
Sebastien Veilleux
Effects technical director: MPC
Arpita Venugopal
Superviseur effets visuels : Double Negative
David Vickery
Effects technical director: MPC
Duarte Victorino
Senior roto/paint artist: MPC
Sukumaran Lalithambika Vijin
Compositor: MPC
Johan Vikstrom
Lighting technical director: Double Negative
Dani Villalba
Digital paint and roto artist: Framestore
Maggie Walby
Matchmove
Malcolm Watts
Matchmove artist
Glenn Wells
Lighting td
Neil West
Texture painter: Cinesite
Andrew Wheater
Producteur exécutif effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
James Whitlam
Montage effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
Matt Wigg
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Ross Lee Wilkinson
3D lighting artist: MPC
Chris Wilson
Digital compositor: MPC
Blake Winder
Effects technical director: MPC
Oliver Winwood
Producteur effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
Martin Wiseman
Compositeur numérique
David B. Wolgemuth II
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Annie V. Wong
Sequence lead
Christine Wong
Digital modeler: MPC
Rory Woodford
Effets visuels
Alan Woods
Lead effects technical director
Michael Wortmann
Paint & roto artist
Sammy Wu
Superviseur de production effets visuels : Warner Brothers
Richard Yeomans
Modeling artist / texture artist
Fabien Yorgandjian
Montage effets visuels : Double Negative
Leanne Young
Vfx turnover supervisor: Warner Brothers
Olly Young
Stereoscopic compositor
Borislava Zahova
Senior technical director: lighting
Mohand Zennadi
Technology support manager: Double Negative
Taz Lodder (*)

Cascades

Cascadeur
Gary Arthurs
Cascades
Richard Bradshaw
Doublure cascades
Nellie Burroughes
Cascadeur
Nellie Burroughes
Doublure cascades
Nick Chopping
Stunt double: Andrew Warren
Sam Creed
Cascadeur
Nicholas Daines
Cascadeur
Aldonio Danny Freitas
Cascadeur
Rick English
Stunt double: Jason Isaacs
Bradley Farmer
Cascades
Elaine Ford
Cascades
Pete Ford
Cascades
Amanda Foster
Assistant stunt coordinator
Sarah Franzl
Cascades
Bobby Holland Hanton
Cascades
Rhys Henson
Stunt double: Daniel Radcliffe
David Holmes
Cascades
Paul Kennington
Doublure cascades
Paul Kulik
Cascades
Paul Lowe
Cascadeur
Russell MacLeod
Stunt double: Daniel Radcliffe
Marc Mailley
Doublure cascades
Nick McKinless
Cascadeur
Lee Millham
Cascadeur
Jamie Millington
Cascades
Mark Mottram
Cascadeur
Rory Mulroe
Cascadeur
David Newton
Cascadeur
James O'Donnell
Cascadeur
Ian Pead
Cascadeur
Justin Pearson
Cascades
Peter Pedrero
Cascadeur
Andy Pilgrim
Cascadeur
Chris Pollard
Coordinateur des cascades
Greg Powell
Cascadeur
Marcus Shakesheff
Cascadeur
Matthew Stirling
Cascades
Ryan Stuart
Cascadeur
Mens-Sana Tamakloe
Cascadeur
Roy Taylor
Cascadeur
Andy Wareham
Cascadeur
Calvin Warrington-Heasman
Cascadeur
Marlow Warrington-Mattei
Stunt knight
Jason White
Cascadeur
Jason White
Stunt double: Emma Watson
Joanna Whitney
Cascadeur
Simon Whyman
Cascadeur
Ryan Butcher (*)
Assistant stunt coordinator
Rowley Irlam (*)

Caméra

Video assistant: dailies
Jonathan Ames
Grip
David Armstrong
First assistant camera: second unit
Marc Atherfold
Video assist trainee: second unit, dailes
Sophie Baggaley
Deuxième assistant caméra
Alfie Biddle
Focus puller: dailies
Ashley Bond
Electrician
Dave Brennan
Directeur de la photographie : deuxième équipe
Mike Brewster
Video assist coordinator
Bob Bridges
Retour vidéo
Stuart Bridges
Photographe de plateau
Jaap Buitendijk
Aerial camera operator
Adam Dale
Premier assistant caméra
Robert Dibble
Steadicam operator: second unit
Paul Edwards
Camera trainee: dailies
Jonathan England
Video assistant: dailies
Jonathan England
Gaffer
Chuck Finch
Gaffer: second unit
Wick Finch
Gaffer: b camera
Will Finch
Central loader: dailies
Phill Hardy
Russian arm precision driver
Des Hills
Second unit: key grip
Darren Holland
Éclairagiste
Stuart Hurley
Video assist operator: dailies
Lizzie Kelly
Gaffer: underwater unit
Wayne King
Premier assistant caméra B
Brad Larner
Second assistant camera: dailies
Susan MacDonald
Second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
David Mackie
Steadicam operator: second unit
Vince McGahon
MK-V AR operator
Christopher TJ McGuire
Best boy
Billy Merrell
Floor best boy
Richard Merrell
Cadreur caméra
David Morgan
Deuxième assistant caméra
Tim Morris
Lighting console operator
Andy Mountain
First assistant camera: dailies
Spencer Murray
Electrician
Scott Parker
Camera trainee: second unit
David Pearce
Assistant video
Steve Petrie
Premier assistant caméra
Miles Proudfoot
Second unit: video assist
Richard B. Shean
Electrician
Ian Sinfield
Trainee electrician
Robert Skinner
Rigging electrician
Tony Skinner
Additional libra head technician: second unit
Mario Spanna
Lighting & electrical trainee
Edward Squires
Cadreur caméra
Stefan Stankowski
Retour vidéo
James Starr
Second assistant camera: "a" camera
Tom Taylor
Crane technician dailies
Neil Tomlin
Camera trainee: main unit
Tom Wade
H.o.d. practical electrician
Michael White
First assistant aerial camera operator
Charlie Woodburn
Central loader: main unit
Sally Wright

Département costumes

Costume illustrator
Mauricio Carneiro
Daily costume assistant
Sue Casey
Costume assistant
Rachel Chrisp
Costume breakdown dyer
Beryl Anne Cohen
Costumes
Lee Croucher
Assistant costume designer
Richard Davies
Habilleuse
Fleur Enderberg
Costume assistant
Ian Foweraker
Costume maker
Kate Frampton
Costume maker
Shelley Hazell
Costume maker
Imogen Hose
Superviseur garde-robe
Andrew Hunt
Habilleuse
Helen Jerome
Wardrobe trainee
Sam Keyte
Leather costume fabricator
Stephen Kill
Costume maker
Katie Langrick
Costume assistant
Catherine Lovett
Costume cutter
Sharon McCormack
Costume maker
David McLaughlin
Costume coordinator
Sanaz Missaghian
Costumes
Shirley Nevin
Costume assistant: second unit
Stephanie Paul
Costume assistant
Kerstin Petersson
Wardrobe trainee
Gemma Rasmussen
Costume maker
Lisa Robinson
Costumes
Christof Roche-Gordon
Wardrobe mistress
Sunny Rowley
Costume breakdown artist
Naomi Rush
Costume assistant
Lucilla Simbari
Costume maker
Susan Adams (Susan Smith)
Costume assistant
Rupert Steggle
Habilleuse
Cristy Watson

Département montage

First assistant editor
Kate Baird
First assistant editor
Hermione Byrt
Assistant monteur
Alex Fenn
Post-production runner
Sam Girdler
Coordinateur post-production
Helen Glover
Assistant editor: avid
Adam Gough
Editorial runner
George Mitchell
Second assistant editor
Myles Robey

Département musique

Orchestrator
Jean-Pascal Beintus
Monteur musique
Peter Clarke
Conducteur
Alexandre Desplat
Head of music preparation
Mark Graham
Score editor
Robert Houston
Orchestra leader
Carmine Lauri
Régisseur d’orchestre
Sue Mallet
Supervising music editor
Gerard McCann
Monteur musique
Stuart Morton
Choir director
Ben Parry
Orchestrator
Conrad Pope
Préparation musicale
Steven L. Smith
Orchestrator
Clifford J. Tasner

Divers

Location assistant
Peter Bardsley
Assistant coordinateur de production
Vicky Bishop
Floor runner
Sam Blackmore
Set production assistant
Valentina Borfecchia
Assistant coordinateur de production
Katie Byles
Floor runner
Shoky Carter
Accountant
Nicky Coats
Set assistant
Mark Cockren
Base runner: second unit
Rosanne Coker
Base runner
Rosie Coker
Production runner
Emily Cordier
Specialist fighting extra
James Cox
Production runner
Dean Crawford
Doublure
Filippo Delaunay
Stand-in: James Potter
Lukas DiSparrow Dorula
Set production assistant: dailies
Charlotte Draper
Set production assistant
Emma Dunleavy
Liaison: film commission
Illtud Llyr Dunsford
Key nurse
Karen Fayerty
Assistant accountant
Amanda Fernie
Electrics coordinator
Stephen Finch
Aerial operations coordinator
Lucia Foster Found
Coordination régie
Lucy Foulds
Coordinateur de production : deuxième équipe
Kate Garbett
Set production assistant
Holly Gardner
Catering supervisor
Richard Gibbs
Additional set production assistant
Sam Girdler
Additional continuity assistant: dailes
Rebecca Hall
Unit location manager
Steve Harvey
Set production assistant: assistant director department
Nora Henderson
Set production assistant: dailies
Milo Hewitt
Set assistant
Adam Holmes
Unit nurse
Natasha Hook
Additional floor runner
Gary Huddless
Set production assistant
Chaz Johnson
Assistant de production
Alexandra Lavis-Jordan (Alexandra Jordan)
Set assistant
David Keadell
Stand-in/double
Karl King
Production associate
Alex Klien
Floor runner
Nick Laurence
Additional set production assistant
Cameron Lawther
Set production assistant
Gareth Lewis
Assistant script supervisor
Nicoletta Mani
Script : deuxième équipe
Sharon Mansfield
Additional floor runner
Lara Marsden
Personal assistant to cast
Sarah McKenna
Accounts assistant
Oliver Mitchell
Additional set production assistant
Zoe Morgan Chiswick
Production accountant
Gary Nixon
Floor runner
Annabel Norbury
Assistant de production
Roxanne Odd
Assistant de production
Alfie Oldman
Producer coordinator
Anji Oliver
Stand-in: Matthew Lewis
Richard Osborne
Safety advisor
Andy Parry
Régisseur
Sue Quinn
Floor runner
Ben Quirk
Set runner
Jason Rickwood
Additional on-set medic
Linda Jayne Roberts
Attaché de presse
Amy Robertson
Unit location manager
Lee Robertson
Production runner: pre-production
Myles Robey
Location assistant
Jon Roper
Helicopter pilot
William Samuelson
Assistant accountant
Christine Samways
Unit location manager
Mark Somner
Floor runner
Vaughn Stein
Aerial operations manager
Andy Stephens
Weather consultant
Richard Wild
Assistant: mr heyman
Oliver Wiseman
Script
Anna Worley
Floor runner: dailies
Josey McNamara (*)
Double: Matthew Lewis
Richard Osborne (*)
Floor runner: additional photography
Natasha Phelan (*)

(*) non crédité