Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Harry Potter et les reliques de la mort - partie 1

(Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Minister Rufus Scrimgeour
Bill Nighy
Hermione Granger
Emma Watson
Vernon Dursley
Richard Griffiths
Dudley Dursley
Harry Melling
Harry Potter
Daniel Radcliffe
Molly Weasley
Julie Walters
Ginny Weasley
Bonnie Wright
Ron Weasley
Rupert Grint
Mr. Granger
Ian Kelly
Mrs. Granger
Michelle Fairley
Petunia Dursley
Fiona Shaw
Professor Severus Snape
Alan Rickman
Charity Burbage
Carolyn Pickles
Lord Voldemort
Ralph Fiennes
Bellatrix Lestrange
Helena Bonham Carter
Narcissa Malfoy
Helen McCrory
Lucius Malfoy
Jason Isaacs
Draco Malfoy
Tom Felton
Wormtail
Timothy Spall
Death Eater
Graham Duff
Death Eater Yaxley
Peter Mullan
Pius Thicknesse
Guy Henry
Antonin Dolohov
Arben Bajraktaraj
Thorfinn Rowle
Rod Hunt
Alecto Carrow
Suzanne Toase
Amycus Carrow
Ralph Ineson
Death Eater
Adrian Annis
Death Eater
Emil Hostina
Death Eater
Paul Khanna
Death Eater
Richard Strange
Death Eater
Anthony John Crocker
Death Eater
Peter G. Reed
Death Eater
Granville Saxton
Death Eater
Judith Sharp
Death Eater
Ashley McGuire
Death Eater
Penelope McGhie
Death Eater
Bob Yves Van Hellenberg Hubar
Death Eater
Tony Kirwood
Professor Albus Dumbledore
Michael Gambon
Elphias Doge
David Ryall
Rubeus Hagrid
Robbie Coltrane
Alastor 'Mad-Eye' Moody
Brendan Gleeson
Fred Weasley
James Phelps
George Weasley
Oliver Phelps
Arthur Weasley
Mark Williams
Kingsley Shacklebolt
George Harris
Mundungus Fletcher
Andy Linden
Bill Weasley
Domhnall Gleeson
Fleur Delacour
Clémence Poésy
Nymphadora Tonks
Natalia Tena
Remus Lupin
David Thewlis
Ollivander
John Hurt
Madame Maxime
Frances de la Tour
Luna Lovegood
Evanna Lynch
Xenophilius Lovegood
Rhys Ifans
Auntie Muriel Weasley
Matyelok Gibbs
Waitress
Eva Alexander
Kreacher (voice)
Simon McBurney
Neville Longbottom
Matthew Lewis
Death Eater
Jon Campling
Seamus Finnigan
Devon Murray
Nigel
William Melling
Death Eater
Simon Grover
Cormac McLaggen
Freddie Stroma
Twin Girl #1
Amber Evans
Twin Girl #2
Ruby Evans
Cho Chang
Katie Leung
Dolores Umbridge
Imelda Staunton
Albert Runcorn
David O'Hara
Reg Cattermole
Steffan Rhodri
Scabior
Nick Moran
Dobby (voice)
Toby Jones
Mafalda Hopkirk
Sophie Thompson
Skinny Ministry Wizard
Daniel Tuite
Ministry Lift Voice
Daisy Haggard
Balding Wizard
George Potts
Red Haired Witch
Rose Keegan
Scared Man
Ned Dennehy
Mary Cattermole
Kate Fleetwood
Gregorovitch
Rade Serbedzija
Gellert Grindelwald - young
Jamie Campbell Bower
Bathilda Bagshot
Hazel Douglas
James Potter
Adrian Rawlins
Lily Potter
Geraldine Somerville
Rita Skeeter
Miranda Richardson
Gellert Grindelwald - old
Michael Byrne
Fenrir Greyback
Dave Legeno
Snatcher
Samuel Roukin
Griphook
Warwick Davies (Warwick Davis)
Gabrielle Delacour
Angelica Mandy
Snatcher
Charlotte Atkinson (*)
Veela
Alison Cain (*)
Death Eater
Serena Catapano (*)
Death Eater
Sam Creed (*)
Deatheater
Paul Davies (*)
SlugClub Member
Elliott Francis (*)
Ministry Wizard
Sarah Jane O'Neill (*)
School Child
Ifeoma Oboko (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
David Yates

Écriture

Scénariste
Steve Kloves
Roman
J.K. Rowling ("Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows")

Production

Producteur
David Barron
Producteur
David Heyman
Co-producteur
Tim Lewis
Producteur
J.K. Rowling
Co-producteur
John Trehy
Producteur exécutif
Lionel Wigram

Musique

Musique
Alexandre Desplat

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Eduardo Serra

Montage

Monteur
Mark Day

Casting

Directeur de casting
Fiona Weir

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Stuart Craig

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Andrew Ackland-Snow (Senior art director)
Directeur artistique
Mark Bartholomew
Directeur artistique
Alastair Bullock
Directeur artistique
Martin Foley
Directeur artistique
Christian Huband
Directeur artistique
Molly Hughes
Directeur artistique
Hattie Storey
Directeur artistique
Gary Tomkins

Décors

Décorateur
Stephenie McMillan

Costumes

Costumes
Jany Temime

Maquillage

Coiffeur
Francesco Alberico
Assistant makeup effects artist
Alexys Becerra
Trainee special make-up effects
Ricci-Lee Berry
Additional makeup effects artist
Brian Best
Additional makeup effects artist
Paul Boyce
Additional special makeup effects assistant
Jessica Brooks
Maquillage
Amanda Burns
Maquillage
Amy Byrne
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Becky Cain
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Valter Casotto
Makeup daily
Louise Coles
Prosthetic makeup supervisor
Mark Coulier
Coiffeur
Francesca Crowder
Trainee make up effects
Lucy Darkness
Fabricator
Gemma De Vecchi
Make up trainee
Tanya Dennis
Maquillage
Sarah Downes
Special makeup designer
Nick Dudman
Art finishing supervisor
Paula Eden
Makeup dailies
Amy Elliot
Supervising prosthetic makeup artist
Katy Fray
Mould-maker: make-up effects
Dan Frye
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Vesna Giordano
Prosthetic makeup artist
Pamela Goldammer
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Barrie Gower
Mould maker
Claire Green
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Nikkie Grimshaw
Prosthetic sculptor
Shaune Harrison
Personal hair stylist and makeup artist for Emma Watson
Charlotte Hayward
Chief makeup artist: second unit
Jennifer Hegarty
Key hairdresser: second unit
Catherine Heys
Maquillage
Belinda Hodson
Special makeup effects assistant
Kati Hood
Key prosthetic makeup artist
Duncan Jarman
Technicien lentilles de contact
Beth John
Prosthetic makeup trainee
Beth John
Makeup designer
Amanda Knight
Maquillage
Tracey Lee
Prosthetic sculptor
Kristyan Mallett
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Waldo Mason
Maquillage
Claire Matthews
Additional makeup effects artist
Jessica Moore
Additional makeup effects artist
Jon Moore
Creature effects trainee
Tina Jane Moore
Key prosthetics makeup artist
Stephen Murphy
Maquillage
Jessica Needham
Maquillage
Sharon Nicholas
Prosthetics make up artist
Barney Nikolic
Hair trainee
Katie Pattenden
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Robin Pritchard
Prosthetic makeup artist
Adrian Rigby
Makeup artist: daily
Charlotte Rogers
Coiffeur
Stephen Rose
Trainee make up effects
Emma Sheffield
Hair stylist: crowd dailee
Sophie Slotover
Trainee special make-up effects
Kristie Southcott
Prosthetic makeup supervisor
Paul Spateri
Chief hair designer
Lisa Tomblin
Coiffeur
Luca Vannella
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Tristan Versluis
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Valentina Visintin
Maquillage
Steve Wood
Trainee special make-up effects
Evie Wray
Assistant special makeup effects artist
Jenna Wyatt

Direction de production

Post production executive
Bill Daly
Directeur de production
Simon Emanuel
Superviseur post-production
Katie Reynolds

Assistant réalisateur

Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Tom Browne
Additional assistant director
Scott Bunce
Additional assistant director: dailies
Glen Carroll
Daily assistant director
Dan Channing-Williams
Premier assistant réalisateur
Jamie Christopher
Third assistant director: crowd
Mark Cockren
First assistant director: second unit
Dominic Fysh
Daily third assistant director
Daniel Gill
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Stewart Hamilton
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Sarah Hood
Additional assistant director
Andy Madden
Second assistant director: crowd
Jane Ryan
Key second assistant director
Matthew Sharp
Second assistant director: second unit
Emma Stokes
Trainee assistant director
Greg Tynan
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Stephen Woolfenden
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Eileen Yip

Département artistique

Head rigger
Simon Alderton
Junior modeller
Sophie Allen
Concept artist
François Baranger
Creature designer
Paul Catling
Prop storeman
Paul Cheesman
Storyboardeur
Jane Clark
Dressing props
Matt Cooke
Daily rigger
Guy Cope
Storyboardeur
Jim Cornish
Concept artist: Cinesite
Ross Dearsley
Props draughtsman
Julia Dehoff
Assistant directeur artistique
Peter Dorme
Assistant département artistique
Jack Dudman
Junior propmaker
Neil Ellis
Rigger
Stephen Fell
Drapesman
Laurent Ferrie
Junior draughtsman
Jordana Finkel
Lookdev artist
Simon French
Assistant département artistique
Lydia Fry
Concept artist: Double Negative VFX
Philippe Gaulier
Assistant département artistique
Liam Georgensen
Assistant set decorator
Rosie Goodwin
Props dresser
Shane Harford
Greensman
Richard Hawkyard
Directeur de construction
Paul J. Hayes
Art director: digital sets
Nicholas Henderson
Coordinatrice département artistique
Jodie Jackman
Scenic artist
Nicky Kaill
Junior draughtsman
Matthew 'Albert' Kerly (Matthew Kerly)
Chef menuisier
John Kirsop
Junior draughtsman
Ashley Lamont
Prop modeller
Sam Leake
Concept artist: "Three Brothers Sequence"
Alexis Liddell
Concept artist: Framestore VFX
Alexis Liddell
Graphiste
Eduardo Lima
Menuisier
Gerald Linnane
Prop modeller
Catriona Maccann
Stand-by carpenter
Peter Mann
Art finisher
Zoe Marsden
Concept artist
Peter McKinstry
Accessoiriste
Ossie Merchant
Stand-by props
Sonny Merchant
Prop manufacturing buyer
Stuart Meridew
Art department assistant/work experience
David Meyer
Props concept artist
Miraphora Mina
Dressing props
Steven Morris
Rigger
Ian Murray
Art finisher
Chloe Muton-Phillips
Art department model maker
Sophie Neil
Dessinateur
Andrew Palmer
Chef constructeur
Amanda Pettett
Junior draughtsman
Andrew Proctor
Assistant département artistique
Carla Rennie-Nash
Stand-by art director
Oliver Roberts
Menuisier
Ignacio J. Santeugini
Archivist
Elicia Scales
Chargehand propman
Christian Short
Junior draughtsman
Molly Sole
Assistant directeur artistique
Stephen Swain
Assistant département artistique
Ed Symon
Accessoiriste
Craig Tarry
Accessoiriste
Gregor Telfer
Painter
Sheila Thomas
Standby propman
Jason Torbett
Sfx props
Richard Van Den Bergh
Junior draughtsman
Ketan Waikar
Assistant graphic designer
Lauren Wakefield
Scenic artist
Matt Walker
Hod scenic painter
Paul Wescott
Assistant accessoiriste
Ben Wilkinson
Accessoiriste
Buddie Wilkinson
Supervising chargehand stand-by propman
Simon Wilkinson
Conceptual artist
Andrew Williamson
Assistant directeur artistique
Ashley Winter
Junior draughtsman
Dorrie Young
Plasterer
Dean Coldham (*)
Apprentice plasterer
Deano Harry Coldham (*)
Portraits
Rohan Harris (*)
Menuisier
Steve Harris (*)
Visual development: Cinesite
Alexander Williams (*)

Son

Music playback
Esther Asiedu-Ofei
Main boom operator
Orin Beaton
Sound assistant
Rachel Boot
Enregistreur post-syncho
Sandy Buchanan
Bruiteur
Peter Burgis
Sound mixer: second unit
John Casali
Mixeur bruitages
Ed Colyer
Perchiste deuxième équipe
Gary Dodkin
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Mike Dowson
Daily sound assistant
Joanne Dunphy
Sound archivist
Amy Felton
Sound effects designer
Michael Fentum
Mixeur bruitages
Glen Gathard
Assistant bruiteur
Luke Gentry
Sound designer
Dominic Gibbs
Mixage post-syncho
Peter Gleaves
Sound trainee
Jonathan Hardy
Assistant éditeur son
Alistair Hawkins
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Stuart Hilliker
Assistant éditeur son
Leigh Humberdross
Superviseur post-syncho
Daniel Laurie
Sound effects editor
Jed Loughran
Sound maintenance engineer
Mitch Low
Chef monteur son
James Mather
Perchiste deuxième équipe
Chris Murphy
Assistant éditeur son
Luke O'Connell
Enregistreur post-syncho
Jon Olive
Additional adr recordist
James Ridgway
Sound trainee
Martins Rozentals
Chef monteur dialogues
Bjorn Ole Schroeder
Additional re-recording mixer
Adam Scrivener
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Carlos Solis
Monteur bruitages
Derek Trigg
Opérateur son
Stuart Wilson
Enregistreur post-syncho
Andy Stallabrass (*)
Sound re-recording mixer: foreign language versions
Matt Vowles (*)

Effets spéciaux

Senior special effects technician
Norman Baillie
Animatronic model designer
Chris Barton
Technicien effets spéciaux
Helena Brackley
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jonathan Bullock
Special effects assistant
Andrew Ellinas
Special effects floor supervisor: main unit
Ricky Farns
Senior special effects technician
Nick Finlayson
Special effects senior technician
Michael Fox
Special effects senior technician
Mark Haddenham
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Steve Hamilton
Modeller
Stuart Heath
Special effects trainee
Ben James
Senior special effects technician
Doug McCarthy
Technicien effets spéciaux
Noah Meddings
Senior special effects technician
Luke Murphy
Sculptor
Martin Rezard
Senior special effects technician
Marcus Richardson
Silicone technician
Emma Slater
Moldmaker
Leon Smikle
Technicien effets spéciaux
Phoebe Tait
Special effects floor supervisor
John Van Der Pool
Technicien effets spéciaux
Kevin Westcott
Technicien effets spéciaux
Matt Wood

Effets visuels

Matchmove lead: Moving Picture Company
Tony Abejuro
Coordinateur effets visuels
Lucile Abiven
Senior modeler/texture artist
Darrell Abney
Digital compositor: MPC
Paolo Acri
Senior compositor
Lindsay Adams
Matchmove artist: MPC
Nidhi Agarwal
Roto/animation artist, MPC
Rohit Agarwal
Rotoscope artist
Gus R. Aguilera
Senior technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
Shane Aherne
Lighting technical director
Zohaib Ahsan
Superviseur effets visuels : MPC
Nicolas Aithadi
Technical director
William Alexander
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Papavramides Alexandra
Paint & roto artist
Antony Allen
Lighting technical director: Framestore
Rob Allman
Coordinateur effets visuels : Framestore
Laia Alomar
Stereo depth artist
Jordan Alphonso
Data I/O: Cinesite
Paul Amiras
Paint artist: Framestore
Katarzyna Ancuta
Paint and roto artist: Double Negative
Edward Andrews
Effects technical director: MPC
Nigel Ankers
Effects technical director
Nathan Arbuckle
Matchmove artist
Suzie Askham
Digital effects artist
Mathieu Assemat
Effets visuels
Myles Asseter
Character modeller: Framestore CFC
Atanas Atanasov
VFX data coordinator
Nicholas Atkinson
Lighting technical director: MPC
Jonathan Attenborough
Effets visuels
Martin Aufinger
Compositeur numérique
Kate Auld
Matchmove artist
Dan Ayling
Roto artist: The Moving Picture Company
Nithin Babu
Technicien effets visuels : Double Negative
Keziah Bailey
Effets visuels
Negin Bairami
Track/matchmove artist
Radoslav Bakalov
Lighting technical director: Framestore
Jason Baker
Senior stereographer
Richard Baker
Stereoscopic supervisor
Richard Baker
Animator: Rising Sun Pictures
Sam Baker
Render support
Manjusha Balachandran
Stereoscopic producer
Priyanka Balasubramanian
Fx technical director: Cinesite
Bill Houston Ball
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Luke Ballard
Texture lead
Jesse Balodis
Directeur technique effets visuels : Double Negative
George Barbour
Visual effects technical support
Adam Barnett
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Hernan Barros
Roto/prep artist: Baseblack
Claudio Bassi
Effets visuels
Ines Baumgartner
Effets visuels
Charlie Bayliss
Crew manager: Framestore
Lizi Bedford
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Kevin Bell
Lead prep artist
Paula Bell
Senior digital compositor: Cinesite
Michele Benigna
Rigger: MPC
Sam Berry
Directeur technique effets visuels : MPC
Emanuele Berti
Rotoscope artist
Annalyn Betinol
Matchmover
Arwinder Singh Bhurji
Effects artist: Framestore
Carl Bianco
Digital compositor: Gradient Effects
Chase Bickel
Directeur technique effets visuels : Double Negative
Muhittin Bilginer
Paint/roto artist
Peter Blackburn
Modeler: MPC
Gerald Blaise
Data I/O: Cinesite
Mawusime Blewuada
Previs artist
Joel Bodin
Compositeur numérique
Sebastian Bommersheim
Sequence lead compositor: MPC London
Axel Bonami
Modeler and texture artist
Anto Bond
Coordinateur effets visuels : Framestore
Daniel Booty
Creature fx artist: Framestore
Fernando Borges-Pacheco
Surfacing/ texture artist
Michael Borhi
Digital rotoscoper
Bruce Borowy
Compositeur numérique
Mark Bortolotto
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Jean-Christophe Boue
Texture artist: MPC
Zakaria Boumediane
Lead concept artist
Virginie Bourdin
Effets visuels
Simon Bourne
Paint & roto artist: Framestore
Emma Bowler
Effets visuels
Paul Boyd
Technical animator
Dameon Boyle
Rigging artist: Cinesite, London
Rick Boyle
Senior modelmaker: Framestore
William Brand
Senior compositor
Dan Breckwoldt
Paint and roto artist: Framestore
Thomas Brodeur
Effects technical director
Danielle Brooks
Compositeur numérique
Aaron Brown
Lead digital paint & roto artist
Robin T. Brown
Senior rigger
Laurie Brugger
Stereoscopic compositing lead
Stuart Bruzek
Compositeur numérique
Chad Buehler
Senior matchmove artist
Daniel Buhigas
Compositeur numérique
Stuart Bullen
Shader writer: Cinesite
Simon Bunker
Senior visual effects supervisor
Tim Burke
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Richard Burnside
Roto animation
Julian Burt
Pipeline lead
Henry Bush
Rotoscope
Christina M. Cabral
Render technical assistant
John Callaghan
Lighting technical director
Ben Campbell
Effets visuels
Kevin Campbell
Matchmove artist
Daniela Campos Little
Digital artist: Cinesite
Daniel Canfora
Head of pipeline
Pete Capelluto
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Francesco Capone
Cg generalist: matchmove artist
Mario Cardona
Paint and rotoscope artist
Helen Carr
Paint & roto artist
Ronan Carr
Coordinateur effets visuels : Framestore
Sophie Carroll
Concept artist
Paul Catling
Compositeur numérique
Klaudija Cermak
Digital paint and roto artist
Malavika Chandrakanth
Digital compositor: Baseblack
Paul Chapman
Senior effects technical director
Matthieu Chardonnet
Lighting technical director
Nicolas Chombart
Effects technical director: MPC
Scott Seungpil Chung
Senior digital compositor: Cinesite
Martin Ciastko
Generalist
Edith Clara
Track/matchmove artist
Edith Clara
Look development/lighting artist
Rhys Claringbull
Paint & roto artist: Framestore
Rebecca Clay
Data I/O: Cinesite
Chris Clough
Lighting technical director: MPC
Riccardo Coccia
Previs animator
Isabel Cody
Effets visuels
Richard Coley
Senior data i/o: Cinesite
Ross Colgan
Compositeur numérique
Hayley Collins
Stereoscopic roto artist
Liliana Colombo
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Michael Connor
Coordinateur effets visuels : Warner Bros
Kingsley Cook
Compositing supervisor: Gradient Effects
Shane Cook
Senior layout artist: MPC
Dan Copping
Compositor: MPC
Jean-Nicolas Costa
Data I/O: Cinesite
Cleber Coutinho
Production assistant: MPC
Amie Cox
Coordinateur effets visuels : RSP
Anna Creasy
Stereoscopic compositor
Josh Crews
Paint and roto artist: Framestore
Noemie Cruciani
Assistant technical director
Eoghan Cunneen
Lighting technical director: Framestore
Gordon Curtis
Effets visuels
Jessica Curtis
Matchmove artist: Framestore
Amy Cuthbertson
Stereoscopic compositor
Anthony D'Agostino
Matchmove artist: MPC
Marcello Da Silva
Montage effets visuels : Double Negative
Nick Dacey
Producteur effets visuels : Framestore
Aimee Dadswell-Davies (Aimee Dadswell)
Directeur de production effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
Marie-Cecile Dahan
Character animator: Framestore
Alexander Damm
Coordinateur effets visuels
Edward L. Dark
Matchmove: MPC
Christopher Davies
Head of crowd sim: MPC
Adam Davis
Prep artist
Amy Davis
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Samual Dawes
Animateur
Florent de La Taille
Match move artist: Sasson Film Design
Hector de la Torre
Digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Markus Degen
Stereoscopic coordinator
Jake Delaney
Senior effects technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
Nicolas Delbecq
Lead artist
Caroline Delen
Head of layout: MPC
Stanley A. Dellimore
Matchmove artist
Jason DeParis
Data I/O: Cinesite
Kunal Desai
Texture artist
Celine Desrumaux
Lighter
Thomas Devorsine
Paint & roto artist: Framestore
Ben Dick
2d technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
Ben Dickson
Stereo production manager: Pixel Magic
Victor DiMichina
Compositeur numérique
Russell Dodgson
Animation supervisor: MPC
Ferran Domenech
Fx department assistant
Est Donnelly
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Andi Dorfan
Lead layout artist: MPC
Tom Dow
Coordinateur effets visuels : Cinesite
Clare Johanna Downie
Lighting technical director
Christopher Downs
Supervising digital colourist
Peter Doyle
Lead digital compositor: cinesite
Thomas Dyg
Texture artist
Julien Dykmans
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Kishan E. Chandran
Visual effects technical director
Bruno Ebe
Visual effects production manager
Gracie Edscer
Stereoscopic compositor
Lola Edun
Data operator: Framestore
Richard Edwards
Digital matte painter
Boinet Eglantine
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jane Ellis
Technicien effets visuels : Double Negative
Stephen Ellis
Producteur exécutif effets visuels : Baseblack
Stephen Elson
Character animator: Framestore
Arslan Elver
Character animator: Cinesite
Catherine Elvidge
View-d compositor
Andrew Emmerson
Digital environment supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Nick Epstein
Visual effects 3D production supervisor: Warner Brothers
Jo-Ann Evans
Effects technical director: Framestore
Michele Fabbro
Digital compositor: Baseblack
Péter Farkas
Effets visuels
Glen Faught
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Pedro Fernandes Santos
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Dominique Fiore
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Jay Fleming
Effets visuels
Megan Flood
Compositeur numérique
Richard Fox
Shader writer
Guillaume François
Compositor
Aidan Fraser
Effets visuels
Simon French
Technicien effets visuels : Moving Picture Company
Martin Furness (MPC London, UK)
Matchmove supervisor: The Moving Picture Company
Jigesh Gajjar
Paint/prep artist
Aron Galabuzi
Paint & roto artist
Rob Garner
Cg manager: cinesite
Caroline Garrett
Effects technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
David Gary
Lead lighting technical director: Cinesite
Nikos Gatos
Concept artist
Philippe Gaulier
Character animator: Framestore
Gabriel Gelade
Superviseur effets visuels : RISE Visual Effects Studios
Florian Gellinger
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Saneesh George
Generalist td: Double Negative London
Clement Gerard
Compositor
Storm Gezentsvey
Rigger
Mauro Giacomazzo
Paint/prep artist
Frederikke Glick
Senior animator
Angie Glocka
Visual effects turnover coordinator: Warner Bros.
Helen Glover
Effets visuels
Victor Glushchenko
Lead modeller: Moving Picture Company
Lisa Gonzalez
Digital compositor: Framestore
Kyle Goodsell
CGI modeler
Azzard Gordon
Data operations manager: Cinesite
Dianne Gordon
Digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Björn Gottwald
Matchmove artist
Xavier Goubin
Lead character rigger
Matthieu Goutte
Stereoscopic conversion lead
Luke Gray
Animation supervisor
Pablo Grillo
Producteur effets visuels : Cinesite
Chloe Grysole
Stereoscopic conversion lead
Dong Guo
Animation finaller: Rising Sun Pictures
Deepak Gupta
Matchmover
Amélie Guyot
Montage effets visuels : MPC
Crystal Hadcroft
Compositeur numérique
Geoff Hadfield
Paint/prep artist
Robert J. Hall
Senior effects technical director
Martin Halle
Creature technical director
Karen Halliwell
Compositeur numérique
Jason M. Halverson
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Raphael Hamm
Effects artist
Sam Hancock
Vfx editorial assistant: Moving Picture Company
T.O.M. Hand
Roto lead
See Hang
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Sam Hanover
Vfx edit assistant
Michael Antony Harden
Matchmove artist
Steve Hardy
Compositeur numérique
Jonathan Harris
Lighting technical director
Mark Harrison
Modeler
Chris Hart
Data wrangler: Cinesite
Andrew Harvey
Digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Christoph Hasche
Environment artist: MPC
Arnaud Havart
Digital environment artist
Michael Havart
Digital compositor: Cinesite
Steve Hawken
Digital effects supervisor
Ed Hawkins
Effets visuels
James Healy
Tracker: Framestore
Oliver Hearsey
Imaging engineer
Karsten Hecker
CG artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Volker Heisterberg
Senior render wrangler: Cinesite
Richard Helliwell
Effets visuels
Kieron Helsdon
Character modeler: MPC
Laurent Herveic
Animateur
Sandy Heslop
Technicien effets visuels : fur and hair
Martin Hession
Paint & roto artist: Framestore
Frederic Heymans
Digital matter painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Thomas Hiebler
Roto supervisor
Bryan M. Higgins
Prep artist
Winnie Ho
Paint & roto artist: Framestore
Karin Hoddy
Technicien effets visuels : RSP
Sam Hodge
Senior matte painter
Henrik Holmberg
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Eloisa Honrada
Lead artist: compositing: Framestore
Russell Horth
In-house compositor
Jack Hughes
Set matchmove technician
Jack Hughes
Digital artist
Álex Huguet
Executive producer: Cinesite
Antony Hunt
Cloth technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
Jessica Amber Hurst
Effets visuels : Vine
Michael Illingworth
Stereoscopic compositor
Velichko Ivanov
Stereoscopic compositor
Albena Ivanova
Character animator: Cinesite
Jason Ivimey
Visual effects technical director
Francesc Izquierdo
Technical director
Carl Jackson
Paint & roto artist
Laura Jacobs
Visual effects production manager
Gemma James
Cleanup artist: Double Negative
Christopher Jaques
Tech support
Daniel Jeantou
Modeler
Berruel Jeremy
Modeler
Söderström Jessica
Coordinateur effets visuels
Chris Jestico
Compositeur numérique
Olivier Jezequel
Vfx runner
Adam Jhani-Stephens
Digital compositor: MPC
Viv Jim
Coordinateur effets visuels
Ross Johnson
Matchmove artist: Framestore
Christopher Django Johnston
Paint & roto artist: Framestore
Oliver Johnstone
Animateur
Stephen Jolley
Sequence supervisor
Dennis Jones
Matchmove artist: MPC
Marc Jones
Senior matchmove artist
Owen Jones
Effets visuels
Paul Jones
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Julia Jordanova
Stereo compositor
Philip Joslin
Layout td
Howard Julian
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Dinesh K. Bishnoi
2D supervisor: Framestore
Christian Kaestner
Compositing supervisor: Framestore
Christian Kaestner
Stereographer: ICO VFX
Jeffrey Kalmus
Lead shader writer: Cinesite
Ramin Kamal
Lighting technical director: Framestore
Ricky Kang
Lead colourist
Mel Kangleon
CG animator: MPC
John Kay
Visual effects photographer: MPC
James D. Kelly
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Kat Kelly
Matchmover
Mike Kelly
Compositeur numérique
Stephanie C. Kelly
Visual effects assistant editor
Henry Kemplen
Production assistant: MPC
Alex Kerridge
Generalist td
Asim Khan
Effets visuels
Jabed Khan
Lead digital matte painter: Cinesite
Sevendalino Khay
Shader writer: Double Negative
Elaine Kieran
Fx technical director: MPC
Alex Kim
Matchmove artist
Steve Kimbrey
Cg supervisor: Framestore
Andy Kind
Matchmove artist
Sean Kinnear
Animation supervisor
Owen Klatte
Lighting technical director
Susie Kleis
Animator: MPC
Daniel Kmet
Previs artist: Double Negative
Dorian Knapp
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Rohit Korgaonkar
Modeller: Framestore
Jakob Kousholt
Compositeur numérique
Benjamin Krebs
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Michel Kreisel Vaisberg
Senior rigger: MPC
Jakub Krompolc
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Sujay Kumar G.
Compositor
Nicha Kumkeaw
Senior character animator
Laurent Laban
Digital artist
Leandre Lagrange
Compositor: double negative
Sabine Laimer
On-set matchmover
Erran Lake
Visual effects runner
Erran Lake
Digital modeling supervisor
Ben Lambert
Digital effects supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Cam Langs
Digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Michael Lankes
Effets visuels
Julien Lasbleiz
Lead matchmove technical director: Gradient Effects
Gary Laurie
Effects technical director: MPC
Lorenzo Lavatelli
Digital artist
Aaron M. Lawn
Digital compositor: Framestore
Rick Leach
Cg supervisor
Rick Leary
Roto/paint artist: Double Negative
Daniel Leatherdale
Directeur technique effets visuels : Double Negative
Adrian Lee
Technical director: Double Negative
Ming-Chia Lee
Montage effets visuels : Baseblack
Robbie Lee
Head of 3D services: Plowman Craven and Associates
Duncan Lees
Animation sequence supervisor
Chris Lentz
Digital artist
Jean-François Leroux
Modeller
Chun Ho Ray Leung
Concept artist
Stephane Levallois
Lead cloth TD: Rising Sun Pictures
Michael Levine
Stereoscopic conversion compositor co-lead
David Lieberman
Senior animator: Rising Sun Pictures
Neil Lim Sang
Rotoscope artist
Sunshine Lliteras
Matchmove artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Daniel Lloyd-Wood
Tracker: Framestore
Keir Longden
VFX Producer Dneg
Charlotte Loughnane
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Leah Low
Senior character rigger: Cinesite
Adam Lucas
Stereoscopic compositor
Rosella Lucherino
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Sophie Luto
Matte painter
Annette Vandenberg (Annette Mackie)
Compositeur numérique
Jason Madigan
Stereoscopic compositor
Arman Mafi
Compositeur numérique
Rebecca Manning
Superviseur effets visuels : Framestore
Christian Manz
Roto/prep artist
Sophie Marfleet
Matchmover
Terry Marriott
Roto/paint artist: Double Negative
Nick Marshall
Coordinateur effets visuels
Mel Martin
CG artist
Abner Marín
Digital artist
Daniel Maskit
Lead paint & roto artist
Luke Massingberd
Effets visuels
Kimon Matara
Paint & roto artist: Framestore
Ian Mathews
Superviseur effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
Sean Mathiesen
Compositor
Javad Matoorian-Pour
Lead roto/prep artist: MPC
Javad Matoorian-Pour
Compositing supervisor
Marian Mavrovic
Lighting artist: MPC
Alan McCabe
Effets visuels
Marianne McCarney
Digital compositor: Framestore
Kyle McCulloch
Animateur
Jason McDonald
Data I/O: Cinesite
Fergal McGivney
Lighting technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
Campbell McGrouther
Assistant technical director
Declan McGuire
Stereo fx supervisor: Pixel Magic
Ray McIntyre Jr.
Effets visuels
Steve McLafferty
Vfx production manager: MPC
Fiona McLean
Digital artist
Rick McMahon
Compositeur numérique
James McPherson
Senior paint and rotoscope artist
Dan McRae
Concept artist: Double Negative
Gurel Mehmet
Lighting / technical director
Gagan Mehta
Effects department manager
Jignesh Mehta
Compositeur numérique
Chad Meire
Visual effects production assistant
Abigail Mendoza
Environment technical director: MPC
Miklós Mesterházy
Compositor: double negative
Ana Mestre
Digital compositor: Framestore
Ellie Meure
Cg supervisor
Matt Middleton
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sarah Middleton
Concept artist
Alberto Mielgo
Roto artist
Niki Mihanyar
Roto lead
Michael Milano
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Marko Milicevic
3D tracking: Cinesite
Rebecca Miller
Stereoscopic conversion lead
Carlos Miras Sepulveda
Superviseur effets visuels
John Moffatt
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Buhas Mohammedunny P.
Compositor
Farhad Mohasseb
Digital artist: MPC
Stephen Molyneaux
Paint & roto artist
Jeanette Monero
Producteur effets visuels
Oliver Money
Lead compositor
Alberto Montañés
Compositor
Peter Moran
Matte painter & digital environment artist: MPC
Thomas Mouraille
Digital artist: Cinesite
Didier Muenza
Effets visuels
James Mulholland
Digital artist
Ryan Mullany
Coordinateur effets visuels : Double Negative
Katy Mummery
Visual effects editor - rising sun pictures
Nick Murphy
Layout artist: MPC
Sandra Murta
Compositeur numérique
Ephraim Mwakandu
Vfx td
Jens Mårtensson
Lighting technical director
Hajime Nakamura
Effets visuels
Jeff Nakao
Rotoanim artist: The Moving Picture Company
Shaan Nelson
Head of technology: Baseblack
Paul Nendick
Texture artist: MPC
Gary Newman
Character modeler/texturer
Antony Nguyen
Creature effects technical director
James Nicholl
Creature fx artist: Framestore
James Nicholl
Effets visuels
John Niforos
Roto artist: MPC
Madhok Nisha
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Sam Norman
Roto/paint artist: Double Negative
Kevin Norris
Producteur effets visuels
Emma Norton
Lighting artist: Cinesite
Marion Nove-Josserand
Texture artist: MPC
Cesar Eiji Nunes
Rotoscope artist
Kristina Nunez (Kristina Nunez-Hansen)
Matchmover
Robert Nzengou-Tayo
Stereoscopic supervisor
Barry O'Brien
Compositeur numérique
Pete O'Connell
Compositeur numérique
Ciaran O'Connor
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Jim O'Hagan
Senior lighting artist
Paul Oakley
Senior technical director: lighting
Stefano Oggeri
Lead CG artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Simon Ohler
Compositor
Conrad Olson
Character modeller: Framestore CFC
Michael Orbing
Compositeur numérique
Ben Outerbridge
Effects technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
Premamurti Paetsch
Roto/prep artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Amanda Pamela
Roto artist: MPC
Suresh Pandi
Matchmove artist: MPC
Gurpreet Singh Pannu
Senior matchmover: The Moving Picture Company
Puja Parikh
Prep artist: Framestore
Adam Parker
Coordinateur effets visuels : Switch VFX
Beau Parsons
Senior digital compositor: Cinesite
Jim Parsons
Montage effets visuels : Framestore
Tom Partridge
Effects artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Ben Paschke
Character modeler: Cinesite
Lawrence Pasion
Matchmove artist
Daniel Pastore
Matchmove artist: Framestore
Radhika Patel
Digital compositor: MPC
Tony Peck
Set matchmove technician
Justin Peer
Digital compositor: Cinesite
Venetia Penna
Matchmove artist
Caleb Pennypacker
Motion tracker: Framestore
Miriam Pepper
Digital compositor: MPC
Alexis Peraste
Compositeur numérique
Victor Perez
Production manager: Cinesite
Daniel Pettipher
Producteur effets visuels : baseblack
Kate Phillips
Compositeur numérique
Kevin Pierce
Data I/O: Cinesite
Elena Pierides
Art director: Rising Sun Pictures
Nick Pill
Digital paint & roto artist: Framestore
Andy Pinson
Technical animator
Ariele Podreider Lenzi
Lighting technical director: Framestore
Marine Poirson
Tracker: Framestore
Melvin Polayah
Character technical director
James Polk
Matchmove artist
James Porter
Compositeur numérique
Kate Porter
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Kate Porter
Roto artist
Shaun Anthony Portillo
Roto animation: MPC
Kukal Prasanth
Effets visuels
Rajasekar Prince
Montage effets visuels : MPC
Richard Pring
Paint & roto artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Emily Probert
Concept artist
Olivier Pron
Digital compositor: Framestore
Aled Prosser
Lead compositor
Mark Prusten
Rotoscope artist
Leandro Pucci
Compositeur numérique
Jacqui Purkess
Stereoscopic compositor
Ryan Purnell
Digital effects artist
Katherine Pursey
Lighting technical director: Framestore
Stefan Putz
Digital matter painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Ingo Putze
Matchmove artist
Ambrish Rangan
Character technical director
Sagar Rathod
Roto artist
Salahuddin Razul
Compositeur numérique
Richard R. Reed
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Richard R. Reed
Head of rigging: MPC
Tom Reed
Effets visuels
Erika Reilly
Effets visuels
Mike Rhone
Paint and roto artist
Marc Rice
Digital environment lead: MPC
Eddy Richard
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Grover Richardson
Stereoscopic compositor
Jason Richardson
Digital effects artist
Viktor Rietveld
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Ben Roberts
Sequence supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Ben Roberts
Paint & roto artist: Framestore
James William Roberts
Compositing supervisor: Cinesite
Andy Robinson
Creature fx artist: Framestore
Andreas Rohr
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Tara Roseblade
Compositeur numérique
Luca Gabriele Rossetti
Compositeur numérique
Adam Rowland
Senior compositor
Adam Rowland
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Rosi Ruiz
Stereo conversion production manager: ICO VFX
Karl Rumpf
Texture artist
Leigh Russell
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Timothy Russell
Stereoscopic conversion
Brian Rust
Effects technical director: MPC
James Rustad
Concept artist
Andrey Ryabovichev
Lighting technical director: Framestore CFC
Florian Salanova
Modeller: Double Negative
Rhys Salcombe
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Matthew Salisbury
Matchmove artist
Eric Sanford
Production coordinator: MPC
Mohan Sangeeth
Digital artist
Tarkan Sarim
Senior r&d technical director: Cinesite
Alexander Savenko
Compositeur numérique
Geoff Sayer
Head of rigging: Framestore
Nico Scapel
Pipeline developer: Rising Sun Pictures
Katrin Schmid
Rendering technical director
Tom Schwarz
Head of vfx technology: Cinesite
Michele Sciolette
Matchmove supervisor
Andrew E. Scrase
Shader writer
Peter Seager
Effects animation supervisor: Double Negative
Alexander Seaman
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Behnam Shafiebeik
Systems engineer: Framestore
Aatesh Shah
Superviseur effets visuels
Chris Shaw
Compositeur numérique
Matthew Shaw
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Dominic Sidoli
Effets visuels
Brian Silva
Animator: MPC
Bruno Simões
Lead previs artist: MPC
Bruno Simões
Senior lead matchmover: Cinesite
John Sissen
Matchmove artist
Adam P. Smith
Stereoscopic producer
Dane Allan Smith
Paint & roto artist: Framestore
Laurence Smith
Modeler
Jessica Soderstrom
Senior modeler & texture artist: Cinesite
Na Song
Digital artist
Henry South
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Richard Sowerby
Compositeur numérique
Tom Sparks
Compositeur numérique
Michael Spitzmiller
Producteur effets visuels
Michael Stanish
Effets visuels
Dragos Stefan
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Kasy Stein
Lighting artist: Cinesite
Mark Stepanek
Montage effets visuels : Cinesite
Andy Stevens
Creature fx artist: Framestore
Penn Stevens
Creature fx td: Framestore
Penn Stevens
Lead look development TD: MPC
Sheldon Stopsack
Compositing supervisor: Double Negative
Sean Stranks
Technical director: Framestore
Stefanie Strauss
Rotoscope artist: Double Negative
Mary Stroumpouli
Render technical assistant
Richard Surridge
Digital matte painter: Cinesite
David Swift
Character modeller: Framestore CFC
Mary Swinnerton
Effets visuels
Chris Syborn
Stereoscopic compositor: Pixel Magic
Makana Sylva
Digital effects artist
Heiko Sülberg
Superviseur effets visuels : Gradient Effects
Olcun Tan
Producteur effets visuels : Gradient Effects
Thomas Tannenberger
Fx technical director: Cinesite
Noah Taylor
Digital compositor: MPC
Scott Taylor
Digital paint and roto artist
Stephen Tew
Matchmove artist: Cinesite
Sawan Thakrar
Lead digital matte painter: Rising Sun Pictures
Damien Thaller
Matchmove artist
Joseph Thomas M.
Matchmover: Framestore
Michael Adam Thompson
Lighting technical director: Framestore
Caroline Thoumire
Digital artist
Ashley Tilley
Concept artist
Mark Tompkins
Technicien effets visuels : Baseblack
Thanos Topouzis
Matchmove TD: MPC
Eric Tsui
Technicien effets visuels : Baseblack
Eric Tsui
Tracker: Framestore
Mark Tudor-Williams
Digital compositor: MPC
Ben Turner
Compositor: double negative
Niki Turpin
Superviseur effets visuels : Baseblack
Matthew Twyford
Digital effects artist: Double Negative
Chris Ung
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Pan Vafeiadis
Stereoscopic compositor
Arturs Vaitilavics
Technical director
Henry van der Beek
Texture painter: The Moving Picture Company
Leigh van der Byl
Pipeline support
Henry Vanderbeek
Executive producer: Cinesite
Courtney Vanderslice
Stereoscopic compositor
Greg VanZyl
Stereoscopic conversion artist: Prime Focus
Mohit Varde
Paint and roto artist
Chris Ventress
Senior technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
Noah Vice
Superviseur effets visuels : Double Negative
David Vickery
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Peter Vickery
3D technical director: Baseblack
Duarte Victorino
Senior roto/paint artist: MPC
Sukumaran Lalithambika Vijin
CG supervisor: Cinesite
Holger Voss
Paint & roto artist: Framestore
Pragti Wadhwa
Effects technical director
Rick Walia
Effets visuels
Rick Walia
Vfx department manager
Mette Walter
Digital compositor: Cinesite
Karen Wand
Coordinateur effets visuels : Baseblack
Mark Webb
Digital compositor: Cinesite
Ollie Weigall
CG artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Julian Weiss
Matchmove artist: Framestore
Glenn Wells
Sequence supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Mark Wendell
Stereo vfx producer: String Theory VFX
Marc Whaley
Stereo vfx supervisor: String Theory Vfx
Wendy Whaley
Texture painter: Cinesite
Andrew Wheater
Producteur exécutif effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
James Whitlam
Paint & roto artist: Framestore
Tom Whittington
Rigging artist
Ruth Wiegand
Montage effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
Matt Wigg
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Ross Lee Wilkinson
Assistant visual effects editor: Cinesite
William Marshall Wilkinson
Senior modeler: Cinesite
Royston Willcocks
Digital effects artist
Dan Wills
3D lighting artist: MPC
Chris Wilson
Digital compositor: MPC
Blake Winder
Lead effects technical director: MPC
Oliver Winwood
Producteur effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
Martin Wiseman
Digital compositor: Gradient FX
David B. Wolgemuth II
Sequence lead
Christine Wong
Lead matchmove artist
Graham Wood
Digital modeler: MPC
Rory Woodford
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Ryan John Woodward
Digital compositor: Cinesite
Kim Worrall
Lead fx technical director: Cinesite
Michael Wortmann
Stereoscopic roto lead: Sassoon Film Design, Inc.
Peter M. Wu
Compositor
Matthew Wynne
Effects technical director: Framestore
Alvin Yap
Vfx photographer: Cinesite
Aviv Yaron
Superviseur de production effets visuels : Warner Brothers
Richard Yeomans
Rotoscope artist
Nina Yoon
Modeling artist
Fabien Yorgandjian
Montage effets visuels : Double Negative
Leanne Young
Set matchmove technician: warner brothers
Olly Young
Digital compositor: Baseblack
Tim Young
Senior visual effects technical director: Double Negative
Luca Zappala
Lead rigger: MPC
Dan Zelcs
Senior matte painter: Rising Sun Pictures
Patrick Zentis
Systems support
Darren Alexander (*)
Effets visuels
Adam Broderick (*)
Conceptual artist
Paul Chandler (*)
Technical support: Double Negative
Taz Lodder (*)
Scanning and recording: Cinesite
Noel O'Malley (*)
Digital compositor: Animal Logic
Michael Ralla (*)
Effects technical director
Mayec Rancel (*)
Tracking
Fanny Roche (*)
Digital imaging technician
Nick Shaw (*)
Assistant visual effects editor
Duncan Tune (*)
Animateur
Les Turner (*)
Digital compositor: Baseblack
Monica Verdu (*)
Character setup
Marc Wilhite (*)
Stereoscopic consultant
Tom Williamson (*)

Cascades

Cascades
Lucy Allen
Cascades
Mark Archer
Cascades
Chase Armitage
Cascadeur
Nina Armstrong
Stunt driver
Gary Arthurs
Cascades
Martin Bayfield
Cascadeur
Adam Brashaw
Cascades
Michael Byrch
Cascades
Stephanie Carey
Doublure cascades
Nick Chopping
Cascades
Jonathan Cohen
Cascades
Abbi Collins
Cascadeur
George Cottle
Cascades
Graeme Crowther
Cascadeur
Nicholas Daines
Stunt double: Andy Linden
Aldonio Danny Freitas
Utility stunts
Ben Dimmock
Cascades
Jim Dowdall
Cascades
Jamie Edgell
Cascades
Steve Emerson
Cascadeur
Rick English
Stunt double: Jason Isaacs
Bradley Farmer
Cascadeur
Elaine Ford
Cascades
Amanda Foster
Assistant stunt coordinator
Sarah Franzl
Cascades
Sarah Franzl
Stunt double: Ralph Fiennes
James Grogan
Cascades
Richard Hammatt
Cascades
Bobby Holland Hanton
Cascades
Rhys Henson
Cascades
Nick Hobbs
Stunt double: Daniel Radcliffe
David Holmes
Cascades
Jamie Hull
Cascades
Rob Hunt
Cascades
Eunice Huthart
Cascades
Ian Kay
Cascades
Tolga Kenan
Cascades
Paul Kennington
Cascades
Anthony Knight
Doublure cascades
Paul Kulik
Cascades
Derek Lea
Cascades
Julian Lightwing
Cascades
Paul Lowe
Stunt double: Daniel Radcliffe
Marc Mailley
Cascadeur
Kai Martin
Cascades
Tina Maskell
Cascades
Kim McGarrity
Cascades
Juliet McGill
Doublure cascades
Nick McKinless
Cascades
Jo McLaren
Cascadeur
Erol Mehmet
Stunt driver
Andy Merchant
Cascades
Peter Miles
Cascadeur
Lee Millham
Doublure cascades
Jamie Millington
Cascades
Sian Milne
Cascades
Mark Mottram
Cascades
Ryan Newberry
Cascades
Ray Nicholas
Cascades
Brian Nickels
Cascades
James O'Donnell
Cascadeur
Justin Pearson
Utility stunts
Peter Pedrero
Cascades
Andy Pilgrim
Cascadeur
Chris Pollard
Coordinateur des cascades
Greg Powell
Cascades
Tilly Powell
Cascades
Dominic Preece
Cascadeur
Charles Ramsay
Cascades
Alison Ryan
Doublure cascades
Gordon Seed
Cascades
C.C. Smiff
Doublure cascades
Matthew Stirling
Stunt driver
Mens-Sana Tamakloe
Cascades
Rocky Taylor
Doublure cascades
Roy Taylor
Cascades
Tony Van Silva
Stunt driver
Chris Webb
Stunt driver
Jason White
Doublure cascades
Joanna Whitney
Cascades
Maxine Whittaker
Cascades
Ian Whyte
Cascades
Martin Wilde
Cascades
Nick Wilkinson
Cascadeur
Len Woodcock
Cascades
Lewis Young
Cascadeur
Nellie Burroughes (*)
Cascadeur
Stephanie Carey (*)
Assistant stunt coordinator
Rowley Irlam (*)

Caméra

Grip: second unit
David Armstrong
First assistant camera: second unit
Marc Atherfold
Assistant camera: underwater scenes
Hatti Beanland
Deuxième assistant caméra
Alfie Biddle
Electrician
Dave Brennan
Directeur de la photographie : deuxième équipe
Mike Brewster
Video assist coordinator
Bob Bridges
Retour vidéo
Stuart Bridges
Photographe de plateau
Jaap Buitendijk
Electrician
Johann Cruickshank
Aerial camera operator
Adam Dale
Libra head technician
Tim Dean
Lighting trainee: second unit
Joe Dennis
Premier assistant caméra
Robert Dibble
Grip
David Draper
Steadicam operator: second unit
Paul Edwards
Gaffer
Chuck Finch
Gaffer: second unit
Wick Finch
Gaffer: b camera
Will Finch
Camera trainee: dailies
Anna Fleischmann
Rigger
Darren Flindall
Second assistant camera: underwater unit
Phoebe Fraser
Video playback operator
Dan Hartley
Key grip: second unit
Darren Holland
Grip
Andy Hopkins
Video assist operator: dailies
Lizzie Kelly
Gaffer: underwater unit
Wayne King
Grip: dailies
Jody Knight
Premier assistant caméra B
Brad Larner
Second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
David Mackie
MK-V AR operator
Christopher TJ McGuire
Best boy
Billy Merrell
Floor best boy
Richard Merrell
Cadreur caméra
David Morgan
Deuxième assistant caméra
Tim Morris
Lighting console operator
Andy Mountain
First assistant camera: dailies
Spencer Murray
Electrician
Scott Parker
Camera trainee dailees: second unit
David Pearce
Underwater first assistant camera
Nigel Permane
Assistant video
Steve Petrie
Premier assistant caméra
Miles Proudfoot
Retour vidéo : deuxième équipe
Richard B. Shean
Electrician
Ian Sinfield
Electrician trainee
Robert Skinner
Rigging electrician
Tony Skinner
Additional libra head technician: second unit
Mario Spanna
Lighting & electrical trainee
Edward Squires
Cadreur caméra
Stefan Stankowski
Retour vidéo
James Starr
Camera operator: epk
Robert Stoneman
Second assistant camera: "a" camera
Tom Taylor
Balloon light technician
Carsten Thoms
Camera trainee: main unit
Tom Wade
Pilote hélicoptère caméra
Marc Wolff
First assistant aerial camera operator
Charlie Woodburn
Cadreur caméra sous-marine
Tim Wooster
Cadreur caméra
David Worley
Central loader: main unit
Sally Wright
Video assistant: dailies
Jonathan Ames (*)
Camera trainee: dailies
Jonathan England (*)
Video assist: dailies
Jonathan England (*)
Video trainee
Taskin Kenan (*)
Camera trainee: dailies
David Mills (*)

Département costumes

Costume maker
Jane Bogunovic
Costume illustrator
Mauricio Carneiro
Costume assistant
Rachel Chrisp
Costume breakdown dyer
Beryl Anne Cohen
Costumes
Lee Croucher
Assistant costume designer
Richard Davies
Habilleuse
Fleur Enderberg
Costume assistant
Ian Foweraker
Costume maker
Kate Frampton
Costume assistant
Philip Goldsworthy
Costume maker
Shelley Hazell
Costume assistant
Caroline Hickman
Costume maker
Imogen Hose
Superviseur garde-robe
Andrew Hunt
Wardrobe trainee
Sam Keyte
Leather costume fabricator
Stephen Kill
Costume maker
Katie Langrick
Costume cutter
Sharon McCormack
Leather costume fabricator
David McLaughlin
Costume coordinator
Sanaz Missaghian
Costume maker
Jacqueline Mulligan
Wardrobe master
Neil Murphy
Wardrobe mistress
Shirley Nevin
Costumer: dailies
Sophie Norinder
Set costumer
Linda O'Reilly
Costume assistant: second unit
Stephanie Paul
Wardrobe trainee
Gemma Rasmussen
Costume maker
Lisa Robinson
Costumes
Christof Roche-Gordon
Wardrobe mistress
Sunny Rowley
Costume breakdown artist
Naomi Rush
Chief costume breakdown artist
Timothy Shanahan
Costume assistant
Lucilla Simbari
Costume maker
Marcia Smith
Costume maker
Susan Adams (Susan Smith)
Costume assistant
Rupert Steggle
Personal dresser
William Steggle
Costume cutter
Jo Van Schuppen
Costume assistant
Cristy Watson
Costume cutter
Dominic Young
Assistant garde-robe
Carmen Sevilla-Torres (*)

Département montage

First assistant editor
Kate Baird
Assistant monteur
Alex Fenn
Post-production runner
Sam Girdler
Coordinateur post-production
Helen Glover
Assistant editor: avid
Adam Gough
Additional editor
Philip Kloss
Second assistant editor
Myles Robey
Color timer
Lee Wimer

Département musique

Orchestrator
Jean-Pascal Beintus
Superviseur de la musique
Matt Biffa
Monteur musique
Peter Clarke
Music engineer
Peter Cobbin
Conducteur
Alexandre Desplat
Orchestrator
Alexandre Desplat
Music scoring engineer
Andrew Dudman
Head of music preparation
Mark Graham
Score editor
Robert Houston
Monteur musique
Allan Jenkins
Pro tools recordist
Lewis Jones
Orchestra leader
Carmine Lauri
Régisseur d’orchestre
Sue Mallet
Supervising music editor
Gerard McCann
Monteur musique
Stuart Morton
Protools engineer
Sam Okell
Scoring engineer
Sam Okell
Choir director
Ben Parry
Orchestrator
Conrad Pope
Orchestrator
Nan Schwartz
Orchestrator
Clifford J. Tasner
Midi programmer
David Walter
Score editor
Kirsty Whalley
Composer: Hedwig's Theme
John Williams

Divers

Floor runner: dailies
Brashna Agha
Assistant de production
Victoria Albanese
PG APATS Trainee
Josh Allan
Location assistant
Peter Bardsley
Location assistant
Joshua Benedetti
Assistant coordinateur de production
Vicky Bishop
Floor runner: dailies
Sam Blackmore
Nurse: second unit
Martinio Bolger
Runner
Valentina Borfecchia
Assistant de production
Charlotte Bushnell
Assistant coordinateur de production
Katie Byles
Runner
Edward Cannell
Floor runner
Shoky Carter
Script supervisor: VFX splinter unit
Sue Clegg
Accountant
Nicky Coats
Set assistant
Mark Cockren
Base runner: second unit
Rosanne Coker
Floor runner: dailies
Charlie Coombes
Secrétaire de production
Emily Cordier
Production runner
Dean Crawford
Animal administrator
Hayley Dida
Set production assistant
Emma Dunleavy
Liaison: film commission
Illtud Llyr Dunsford
Key nurse
Karen Fayerty
Assistant accountant
Amanda Fernie
Electrics coordinator
Stephen Finch
Wire rigger
Darren Flindall
Aerial operations coordinator
Lucia Foster Found
Coordination régie
Lucy Foulds
Set production assistant
Lee Francis
Coordinateur de production : deuxième équipe
Kate Garbett
Set production assistant
Holly Gardner
Catering supervisor
Richard Gibbs
Additional set production assistant
Sam Girdler
Additional set production assistant
Tania Gordon
Studio operation manager
Oliver Greetham
Unit location manager
Michael Harm
Unit location manager
Steve Harvey
Set production assistant: assistant director department
Nora Henderson
Location security/support
Jon Hills
Set assistant
Adam Holmes
Unit nurse
Natasha Hook
Data management: Framestore
Mikael Jaeger Jensen
Set production assistant
Chaz Johnson
Floor runner: second unit, dailies
Chris Judd
Set assistant
David Keadell
Production associate
Alex Klien
Floor runner
Nick Laurence
Set production assistant
Gareth Lewis
Doublure
Kate Madison
Assistant script supervisor
Nicoletta Mani
Script : deuxième équipe
Sharon Mansfield
Personal assistant: Rupert Grint
Sarah McKenna
Accounting assistant
Oliver Mitchell
Additional production assistant
Zoe Morgan Chiswick
Production accountant
Gary Nixon
Parseltongue
Francis Nolan
Floor runner
Annabel Norbury
Assistant de production
Roxanne Odd
Assistant de production
Alfie Oldman
Producer coordinator
Anji Oliver
Stand-in: Matthew Lewis
Richard Osborne
Régisseur
Sue Quinn
Floor runner
Ben Quirk
Additional on-set medic
Linda Jayne Roberts
Attaché de presse
Amy Robertson
Unit location manager
Lee Robertson
Production runner: pre-production
Myles Robey
Location assistant
Jon Roper
Doublure
Danielle Victoria Sambrook
Aerial helicopter pilot
Will Samuelson
Helicopter pilot
William Samuelson
Assistant accountant
Christine Samways
Unit location manager
Mark Somner
Aerial operations manager
Andy Stephens
Weather consultant
Richard Wild
Stand-in: Richard Griffiths as Vernon Dursley
Chris Wilson
Assistant: mr heyman
Oliver Wiseman
Aerial coordinator
Marc Wolff
Script
Anna Worley
Runner/assistant
Mark Gerbaldi (*)
Set production assistant: dailies
Joe Hornsey (*)
Floor runner: second unit, dailies
Tanya Kuruvilla (*)
Production assistant: dailies
Katie McGrath (*)
Double: Matthew Lewis
Richard Osborne (*)

(*) non crédité