Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Harry Potter et le prince de sang-mêlé

(Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Harry Potter
Daniel Radcliffe
Professor Albus Dumbledore
Michael Gambon
Fenrir Greyback
Dave Legeno
Waitress
Elarica Gallacher
Professor Horace Slughorn
Jim Broadbent
Lily Potter
Geraldine Somerville
Ginny Weasley
Bonnie Wright
Molly Weasley
Julie Walters
Ron Weasley
Rupert Grint
Hermione Granger
Emma Watson
Bellatrix Lestrange
Helena Bonham Carter
Narcissa Malfoy
Helen McCrory
Wormtail
Timothy Spall
Professor Severus Snape
Alan Rickman
George Weasley
Oliver Phelps
Fred Weasley
James Phelps
Cormac McLaggen
Freddie Stroma
Lavender Brown
Jessie Cave
Draco Malfoy
Tom Felton
Dean Thomas
Alfred Enoch (Alfie Enoch)
Luna Lovegood
Evanna Lynch
Marcus Belby
Robert Knox
Twin Girl 1
Amber Evans
Twin Girl 2
Ruby Evans
Blaise Zabini
Louis Cordice
Pansy Parkinson
Scarlett Byrne
Vincent Crabbe
Jamie Waylett
Gregory Goyle
Josh Herdman
Rubeus Hagrid
Robbie Coltrane
Professor Filius Flitwick
Warwick Davis
Argus Filch
David Bradley
Neville Longbottom
Matthew Lewis
Nigel
William Melling
Romilda Vane
Anna Shaffer
Seamus Finnigan
Devon Murray
Katie Bell
Georgina Leonidas
Professor Minerva McGonagall
Maggie Smith
Leanne
Isabella Laughland
Padma Patil
Afshan Azad
Parvati Patil
Shefali Chowdhury
Mrs. Cole
Amelda Brown
Tom Riddle (11 Years)
Hero Fiennes Tiffin (Hero Fiennes-Tiffin)
Skinny Kid
Jack Pryor
Waiter
Mark Lockyer
Eldred Worple
Paul Ritter
Remus Lupin
David Thewlis
Nymphadora Tonks
Natalia Tena
Arthur Weasley
Mark Williams
Tom Riddle (16 Years)
Frank Dillane
Madam Pomfrey
Gemma Jones
Male Inferi
Jøerg Stadler (Joerg Stadler)
Female Inferi
Caroline Wilder (Caroline Wildi)
Amycus
Ralph Ineson
Alecto
Suzie Toase (Suzanne Toase)
Rowle
Rod Hunt
Cho Chang
Katie Leung
Deatheater
Paul Davies (*)
Wizard Teacher
Neil Findlater (*)
SlugClub Member
Elliott Francis (*)
London Office Worker
David Hankinson (*)
Sophie
Teresa Mahoney (*)
Feather Wizard
Stephen Modell (*)
Gryffindor School Girl
Ifeoma Oboko (*)
Muggle
Yvonne Quenet (*)
Year 7 Schoolboy
Freddie Rose (*)
Diagon Alley Father
Ben Shephard (*)
Extra
Tabatha St. Vincent (*)
Wendy Slinkhard
Nina Voelker (*)
Muggle
Simon John Wilson (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
David Yates

Écriture

Scénariste
Steve Kloves
Roman
J.K. Rowling

Production

Producteur
David Barron
Producteur
David Heyman
Producteur associé
Tim Lewis
Co-producteur
John Trehy
Producteur exécutif
Lionel Wigram

Musique

Musique
Nicholas Hooper

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Bruno Delbonnel

Montage

Monteur
Mark Day

Casting

Directeur de casting
Fiona Weir

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Stuart Craig

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Andrew Ackland-Snow (Senior art director)
Directeur artistique
Al Bullock (Alastair Bullock)
Directeur artistique
Martin Foley
Directeur artistique
Molly Hughes
Directeur artistique
Neil Lamont (Superviseur décors)
Directeur artistique
Martin Schadler (Tino Schaedler)
Directeur artistique
Hattie Storey
Directeur artistique
Gary Tomkins
Directeur artistique
Sloane U'Ren Neely (Sloane U'Ren)

Décors

Décorateur
Rosie Goodwin
Décorateur
Stephenie McMillan

Costumes

Costumes
Jany Temime

Maquillage

Maquillage
Amanda Burns
Maquillage
Amy Byrne
Makeup daily
Louise Coles
Key prosthetic makeup artist
Mark Coulier
Coiffeur
Francesca Crowder
Fabricator
Louise Day
Coiffeur
Elisabetta De Leonardis
Additional makeup artist
Sarah Downes
Creature effects supervisor
Nick Dudman
Makeup designer
Nick Dudman
Prosthetic makeup artist
Paula Eden
Trainee makeup artist
Amy Elliot
Prosthetics makeup artist
Katy Fray
Makeup effects coordinator
Georgie Gardner
Hair colourist
Jennifer Harling
Key prosthetic makeup artist
Shaune Harrison
Coiffeur
Charlotte Hayward
Creature effects trainee
Eve Healey
Hairdresser: second unit
Catherine Heys
Maquillage
Belinda Hodson
Creature effects trainee
Kati Hood
Prosthetic makeup trainee
Beth John
Makeup designer
Amanda Knight
Daily hair stylist
Laura Lilley
Makeup daily
Laura Lilley
Special effects teeth
Chris Lyons
Silicone prosthetics technician
Kristyan Mallett
Coiffeur
Nadine Mann
Trainee makeup artist: second unit
Jessica Mayson
Prosthetics makeup artist
Stephen Murphy
Maquillage
Sharon Nicholas
Prosthetic makeup artist
Barney Nikolic
Creature effects trainee
Cara Parry
Dailies hair stylist
Cara Parry
Makeup artist: daily
Charlotte Rogers
Wigs
Alex Rouse
Standby optician
Gemma Scott (Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore)
Creature effects trainee
Emma Slater
Trainee hair stylist
Sophie Slotover
Fabricator
Susan Adams (Susan Smith)
Coiffeur
Tracey Smith (Tracy Smith)
Key prosthetic makeup artist
Paul Spateri
Hair designer
Lisa Tomblin
Facial hair supplier
Sarah Weatherburn
Trainee special make-up effects
Jenna Wyatt

Direction de production

Directeur de production
Simon Emanuel
Directeur de production
Tim Lewis
Directeur de production deuxième équipe
Russell Lodge
Superviseur post-production
Katie Reynolds

Assistant réalisateur

Daily assistant director
Scott Bunce
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Jane Burgess
Co-third assistant director
Adam Byles
Additional assistant director: dailies
Glen Carroll
Premier assistant réalisateur
Jamie Christopher
First assistant director: second unit
Dominic Fysh
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Stewart Hamilton
Third assistant director: second unit
Andy Madden
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Ali Morris
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Jane Ryan
Key second assistant director
Matthew Sharp
Second assistant director: second unit
Emma Stokes
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Rachael Tottingham
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Stephen Woolfenden
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Eileen Yip
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Tom Browne (*)
Crowd assistant director
Jane Ryan (*)

Département artistique

Dessinateur
Denise Ball
Specialist researcher
Celia Barnett
Conceptual artist
Rob Bliss
Supervising modeller: hod
Pierre Bohanna
Conceptual artist
Adam Brockbank
Modeller
Richard Cheal
Storyboardeur
Jane Clark
Plasterer
Dean Coldham
Dressing props
Matt Cooke
Storyboardeur
Jim Cornish
Head sculptor
Bryn Court
Storyboardeur
Stephen Forrest-Smith
Drapesmaster
Gary Handley
Dressing props
Shane Harford
Menuisier
Steve Harris
Prop modeller
Toby Hawkes
Directeur de construction
Paul J. Hayes
Coordinatrice département artistique
Jodie Jackman
Scenic artist
Nicky Kaill
Assistant département artistique
Matthew 'Albert' Kerly (Matthew Kerly)
Junior draughtsman
Ashley Lamont
Greens person
Josh Lee (Joshua Lee)
Junior draughtsman
Amanda Leggatt
Graphiste
Eduardo Lima
Menuisier
Gerald Linnane
Junior draughtsman
Elizabeth Loach
Home economist
Mary Luther
Prop modeller
Catriona Maccann
Stand-by carpenter
Peter Mann
Menuisier
Tony Marks
Assistant département artistique
Sarah Marshall
Head rigger
Ginger McCarthy
Menuisier
Stephen McGregor
Conceptual artist
Peter McKinstry
Greens person
Lucinda McLean
Accessoiriste
Ossie Merchant
Props: second unit
Sonny Merchant
Prop manufacturing buyer
Stuart Meridew
Props concept artist
Miraphora Mina
Supervising painter
Joe Monks
Accessoiriste
Steven Morris
Chargehand dressing propman
Mitch Niclas
Chef constructeur
Amanda Pettett
Menuisier
Ignacio J. Santeugini
Graphiste
Nicholas Saunders
Archivist
Elicia Scales
Chargehand propman
Christian Short
Dessinateur
Alex Smith
Acheteur production
Lucinda Sturgis
Assistant département artistique
Lottie Sveaas
On-set art director
Stephen Swain
Assistant département artistique
Ed Symon
Stand-by prop man
Jason Torbett
Dessinateur
Emma Vane
Junior draughtsman
Ketan Waikar
Graphiste
Lauren Wakefield
Scenic artist
Matt Walker
Hod scenic painter
Paul Wescott
Accessoiriste
Barry Wilkinson
Assistant accessoiriste
Ben Wilkinson
Supervising chargehand stand-by propman
Simon Wilkinson
Conceptual artist
Andrew Williamson
Assistant production buyer
Rose Windsor
On-set art director
Ashley Winter
Junior modeller
Sophie Allen (*)
Temporary graphic design assistant
Lydia Fry (*)
Scenic artist
Rohan Harris (*)
Propmaker
Sean Hedges-Quinn (*)
Art finisher
Zoe Marsden (*)
Assistant département artistique
Gary McMonnies (*)
Senior propmaker
Ronald Rametta (*)
Scenic artist
Steven Sallybanks (*)
Prop manufacturing assistant
Emily Weekes (*)

Son

Mixage post-syncho
Mark Appleby
Enregistreur post-syncho
Antony Bayman
Perchiste
Orin Beaton
Bruiteur
Peter Burgis
Sound mix technician
Andrew Caller
Sound mixer: second unit
John Casali
Mixeur bruitages
Ed Colyer
Bruiteur
Andie Derrick
Perchiste deuxième équipe
Gary Dodkin
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Mike Dowson
Sound mix technician
James Doyle
Enregistreur post-syncho
Robert Edwards
Assistant éditeur son
Amy Felton
Sound effects editor
Michael Fentum
Additional sound effects editor
Samir Foco
Mixeur bruitages
Glen Gathard
Sound effects editor
Dominic Gibbs
Enregistreur post-syncho
Rick Gould
First assistant sound editor
Alistair Hawkins
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Stuart Hilliker
Assistant éditeur son
Leigh Humberdross
Sound effects editor
Andy Kennedy
Assistant monteur dialogues
Rob Killick
Monteur post-synchro
Daniel Laurie
Additional dialogue editor
Steve Little
Sound effects editor
Jed Loughran
Sound assistant
Mitch Low
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Cory Mandel
Chef monteur son
James Mather
Sound effects editor
Jamie McPhee
Sound assistant: second unit
Chris Murphy
Sound assistant
Luke O'Connell
Sound trainee
Matteo Olivari
Enregistreur post-syncho
Jon Olive
Mixage post-syncho
Jamie Roden
Monteur dialogues
Bjørn Ole Schroeder (Bjorn Ole Schroeder)
Sound consultant: dolby
Chris Sturmer
Perchiste
George Trevis
Monteur bruitages
Derek Trigg
Opérateur son
Stuart Wilson
Enregistreur post-syncho
Philip Young
Additional re-recording mixer
Ryan Davis (*)
Additional sound re-recording mixer
Ryan Davis (*)
Mixage post-syncho
Peter Gleaves (*)
Daily sound trainee
Jonathan Hardy (*)
Location sound
Jean-Édouard Miclot (*)

Effets spéciaux

Senior special effects technician
Norman Baillie
Texture artist
Jesse Balodis
Technicien effets spéciaux
Robin Beavis
Technicien effets spéciaux
Helena Brackley
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jonathan Bullock
Technicien effets spéciaux
Richard Darwin
Technicien effets spéciaux
Demi Demetriou
Technicien effets spéciaux
Andrew Ellinas
Special effects floor supervisor: main unit
Ricky Farns
Concept designer
Philippe Gaulier
Foam latex supervisor
Claire Green
Prosthetic mold maker
Claire Green
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Steve Hamilton
Technicien effets spéciaux
Matthew Harlow
Special effects floor supervisor
Stephen Hutchinson
Special effects trainee
Ben James
Technicien effets spéciaux
Jared Manley
Senior special effects technician
Doug McCarthy
Technicien effets spéciaux
Noah Meddings
Senior special effects technician
Luke Murphy
Technicien effets spéciaux
Ben Philips
Superviseur effets spéciaux
John Richardson
Senior special effects technician
Marcus Richardson
Special effects senior technician
Paul Stephenson
Motion capture supervisor
Jean-Francois Szlapka
Technicien effets spéciaux
Phoebe Tait
Technicien effets spéciaux
Kevin Westcott
Texture artist
Sally Wilson
Technicien effets spéciaux
Matt Wood

Effets visuels

Senior matchmove artist: MPC
Tony Abejuro
Compositeur numérique
Dave Isaac Santos Abuel
Digital compositor: MPC
Paolo Acri
Digital artist: ILM
Alia Agha
Superviseur effets visuels : MPC
Nicolas Aithadi
Senior lighting technical director: Cinesite
Axel Akesson
Digital effects artist: Double Negative
Dalia Al-Husseini
Superviseur effets visuels : ILM
Tim Alexander
Digital artist
Tim Alexander
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Papavramides Alexandra
Digital artist: ILM
Charles Alleneck
Light/look development technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
Ohkba Ameziane-Hassani
Data I/O: Cinesite
Paul Amiras
Rotoscope artist: Cube Effects
Krámli András
Effets visuels
Arild Anfinnsen
Coordinateur effets visuels : Cube Effects
Szvák Antal
Digital artist
David Armitage
Rendering engineer: MPC
Chris Armsden
Animateur
Stewart Ash
Tracking: Cinesite
Saqib Ashraf
VFX data coordinator
Nicholas Atkinson
Lighting technical director: MPC
Jonathan Attenborough
Digital paint/roto supervisor
Lance Baetkey
Pipeline software developer: MPC
Dan Bailey
Texture artist
Bhavika Bajpai
Compositor
Kamilla Bak
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Kamilla Bak
Digital compositor: MPC
Richard Baker
Texture artist
Jesse Balodis
Creature supervisor: ILM
Michael Balog
Compositeur numérique
Reuben Barkataki
Technical support: Double Negative
Adam Barnett
CG supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Phil Barrenger
Senior compositor: stereoscopic conversion
Peter Bas
Digital artist: Double Negative
David Basalla
Model maker: Cinesite
Susie Baty
Digital artist
Daniel Bayona
Compositor: double negative
Susanne Becker
Digital artist: Double Negative
Stephen Bennett
Producteur effets visuels : Cube Effects
Zoltán Benyó
Effets visuels
Jerome Berglund
Technical director: Double Negative
Petter Bergmark
3d artist: IMAX
Aleks Berland
Research and development technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
Dan Bethell
Studio: double negative
Christopher Bird
Model workshop supervisor: Cinesite
Doug Bishop
Coordinateur effets visuels : ILM
Stacy Bissell
Roto artist
Peter Blackburn
Data I/O: Cinesite
Mawusime Blewuada
Lighting technical director: Cinesite
Joel Bodin
Roto/prep artist: Cube Effects
Zoltán Bojtos
Digital compositor: MPC London
Axel Bonami
Animator: ILM
Samati Boonchitsitsak
Lighting technical director: ILM
Mathieu Boucher
Lead concept artist
Virginie Bourdin
Lead digital matte painter: MPC
Yanick Bourgie
Model maker: Cinesite
Jennifer Bowes
Technical support
Stephen D. Bowline
Effets visuels
Vanessa Boyce
Digital artist: ILM
Steve Braggs
Effects technical director: Double Negative
Jamie Briens
Model maker: Cinesite
Neil Bristow
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Andre Brizard
Rotoscope artist: IMAX
Andrew Brooks
Producteur effets visuels : ILM
Jill Brooks
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Mikael Brosset
Digital artist
Matt Brumit
Assistant DMR editor
Wendell Bruno (Version IMAX)
Model supervisor
Ken Bryan
Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Daniel Bryant
Compositeur numérique
Izet Buco
Supervising pre-visualization editor
Simon Burchell
Visual effects compositor
Simon Burchell
Superviseur effets visuels
Tim Burke
Matchmover: Luma Pictures
Andy Burmeister
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Thomas J. Burton
Compositeur numérique
Ivan Busquets
Roto/prep artist
Naomi Butler
Rotoscope artist: Cube Effects
Vajda Bálint
Lighting technical director
Ben Campbell
3d technical manager: cinesite
Kevin Campbell
Lead digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Alexandre Cancado
Digital artist
Brian Cantwell
Modeler
Jon Capleton
Character finishing technical director: MPC
Marco Carboni
Lighting supervisor
Jordi Cardus
Fx technical director: Cinesite
Chas Cash
Senior fx animator: Luma Pictures
John Cassella
Concept artist
Paul Catling
Visual effects production support: ILM
Charmaine Chan
Digital artist: ILM
Henry Kwok Ho Chan
Lead rigger: Rising Sun Pictures
Fred Chapman
Model maker: Cinesite
Richard Cheal
Digital compositor: ILM
Ling Chen
Research & development
Max Chen
3d & dmr production coordinator: IMAX
Vanessa Chiara
Visual effects key grip: Kerner Optical
Ian Chriss
Animation supervisor: ILM
Marc Chu
Render wrangler: Rising Sun Pictures
Wes Cilldhaire
Superviseur effets visuels : Luma Pictures
Vincent Cirelli
Previs artist: MPC
Tim Civil
Asset department production manager: MPC
Helen Clare
Previs animator: MPC
Rhys Claringbull
Senior modeler
Rhys Claringbull
Compositeur numérique
Kirsty Lamb (Kirsty Clark)
Layout artist: MPC
Oli Clarke
Roto artist
Rebecca Clay
Research and development: Double Negative
Jeff Clifford
Lighting technical director: MPC
Roberto Clochiatti
Data I/O: Cinesite
Chris Clough
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Kia Coates
Grooming technical director: MPC
Riccardo Coccia
Previs animator
Isabel Cody
Compositeur numérique
Hayley Collins
Montage effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
Bill Collis
Digital artist
Richard Collis
Digital artist
Gemma Cooper
Compositor
Loraine Cooper
Lighting
Scott Cooper
Modeler
Scott Cooper
Compositeur numérique
Ian Copeland
Texture artist: Cinesite
Laurent Cordier
Technical assistant
Romaine Coston
CG supervisor: Double Negative
Dayne Cowan
Model unit producer: Cinesite
Brenda Coxon
Effets visuels
Daniel Craemer
Previz artist: Double Negative
Craig Crane
Montage effets visuels : DNeg
Ed Cross
Rotoscope artist: Cube Effects
Mária Czeglédi
3D tracking: Cinesite
Matthew D'Angibau
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Marcello Da Silva
Coordinateur effets visuels
Edward L. Dark
Producteur effets visuels : Framestore
Alexandra Daunt Watney
Visual effects grip: Kerner Optical
Evan Davies
Crowd technical director
Adam Davis
Senior modeller: Cinesite
Nick Davis
Visual effects line producer: Double Negative
Claudia Dehmel
Layout supervisor: MPC
Stanley A. Dellimore
Visual effects gaffer: Kerner Optical
Bernie Demolski
Data I/O: Cinesite
Kunal Desai
Digital stereoscopic compositor: IMAX
Theo Diamantis
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Ben Dickson
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Michael Dohne
Lead technical director: Luma Pictures
Chad Dombrova
Animation supervisor: MPC
Ferran Domenech
Digital artist: Double Negative
Andi Dorfan
Layout artist: MPC
Tom Dow
Supervising digital colourist
Peter Doyle
Directeur technique effets visuels : Double Negative
Markus Drayss
Effets visuels
Wilfred Driscoll
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Jan Dubberke
Effets visuels
Paul Ducker
Senior modeller: Cinesite
Bob Dunbar
Digital effects artist
Louis Dunlevy
Digital compositor: Cinesite
Thomas Dyg
Animator: ILM
C. Michael Easton
Digital paint and rotoscope artist: Cube Effects
Laboncz Edina
Coordinateur effets visuels : MPC
Gracie Edscer
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Mohamed Effandi
Digital artist: Double Negative
Will Elsdale
Digital compositor: Cinesite
Chris Elson
Digital artist: Double Negative
Mattias Engström
Technical director: Double Negative
Huw J. Evans
Lead lighter
Stephen Evans
Éclairagiste
Joe Eveleigh
Render wrangler: MPC
Ian Fallon
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Kenneth Fanning
Lead rotoscope artist/compositor: Cube Effects
Péter Farkas
Digital artist
Sebastian Feldman
Systems administrator: Cube Effects
Reischig Ferenc
Digital compositor: Cube Effects
Tamás Fiedler
Compositor
Marco Fiorani Parenzi
Digital effects artist
Brian Flynn
Digital artist: Double Negative
Nicola Fontana
Digital artist: ILM
Chris Foreman
Lead matchmover: Cube Effects
Dániel Forgács
Digital artist
James Foster
Effets visuels
David Fowler
Digital effects artist
Mike Foyle
Superviseur effets visuels : Double Negative
Paul J. Franklin
Lighting technical director
Nihal Friedel
Texture artist: Rising Sun Pictures
James Furlong
Roto/prep artist: Cube Effects
André Gabriella
Rotoscope artist: Cube Effects
Papp Gabriella
Matchmove supervisor: The Moving Picture Company
Jigesh Gajjar
Lead artist
John J. Galloway
Compositeur numérique
William Gammon
Senior matte artist
Juan Jesus Garcia
Lighting technical director: Cinesite
Nikos Gatos
Texture artist
Philippe Gaulier
Cg supervisor
Willi Geiger
Digital artist: MPC
Mikael Genachte-Lebail
Environment TD: MPC
Clement Gerard
Senior digital matte painter
David Gibbons
2D artist: Double Negative
Walter Gilbert
Digital paint and rotoscope artist
Ben Gillingham-Sutton
Senior digital compositor: ILM
Nathalie Girard
Visual effects editor
Matthew Glen
Technicien effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
Victor Glushchenko
Lead compositor: MPC
Julian Gnass
Effets visuels
Richard Gomes
Modeller: MPC
Lisa Gonzalez
Digital effects artist
Bridget Maria Goodman
Data operations manager: Cinesite
Dianne Gordon
Coordinateur effets visuels
Christina Graham
CG supervisor: Double Negative
Gavin Graham
Model unit supervisor
José Granell
Model maker: Cinesite
Miguel Granell
Model/texture artist
Anthony Grant
Modeleur numérique
Frank Gravatt
Research and development: MPC
Jimmi Gravesen
Technical director
Joel Green
Lead visual effects artist
Pawel Grochola
Digital effects artist
Dean Grubb
Digital artist
Branko Grujcic
Digital stereoscopic compositor
Nicolai Grut
Producteur effets visuels : Cinesite
Chloe Grysole
Senior lighting technical director: MPC
Diego Guerrero
Senior texture artist: double negative
David Gurrea
Compositor
Jennifer Gutierrez
Digital artist: ILM
Michael J. Halsted
Digital artist: ILM
Tyler Ham
Layout artist: ILM
Tyler Ham
Sequence supervisor: Luma Pictures
H Haden Hammond
Motion control operator
Yan Hammond
Lighting technical director
Sam Hancock
Studio manager: Double Negative
Pete Hanson
Digital artist: Double Negative
Jeremy Hardin
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Chris Hardman
Roto artist: Luma Pictures
Jacob Harris
Effets visuels
Jason Harris
3D tracking: Cinesite
Joey Harris
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Chris Hart
Roto/prep artist: Cinesite
Steve Hawken
Digital artist
Trevor Hazel
Animator & pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
John R. Hazzard
Matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
Oliver Hearsey
Compositor: MPC
Lionel Heath
Digital artist
Richard Helliwell
Compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Aeon Henderson
Senior systems administrator: Luma Pictures
Brent Hensarling
Montage effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
Simon Herden
Lead lighting technical director: Framestore
Alex Hessler
Matchmove artist
Afif Heukeshoven
Stereoscopic supervisor
Nicholas Hiegel
Matchmove artist/roto anim
Alex Hislop
Finance/first aid: Cinesite model unit
Charity Hobbs-Wood
Effects technical director: Double Negative
Noel Hocquet
Digital artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Sam Hodge
Lighting artist: Rising Sun Pictures )
Sam Hodge
Pipeline engineer: Rising Sun Pictures
Sam Hodge
Cg effects supervisor: Framestore
Mark Hodgkins
Digital artist: ILM
Robert Hoffmeister
Junior compositor
Andrew Hogden
Environments technical director
Vlad Holst
Senior visual effects technical director
Graham Hopkins
Digital painter
Holly Gregory Horter
Digital effects supervisor
Christopher Horvath
Digital stereoscopic compositor: IMAX
Brian Howald
Compositeur numérique
Pete Howlett
Effets visuels
Nicola Hoyle
Technical support
Shirley Hsiao
Texture artist
Nikki Hughes
Senior texture artist: MPC
Alwyn Hunt
Executive producer: Cinesite
Antony Hunt
Render wrangler
Matthew Hunt
Digital effects artist
Changeui Im
Digital artist: ILM
Erich Ippen
Effets visuels
Tracy Nicole Irwin
Digital compositor: Cube Effects
Vajda István
Rotoscoping artist
Nic Izzi
Digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Andreas Jablonka
Digital effects artist: DNeg
Matthew Jacques
Research and development supervisor: Double Negative
Oliver James
Digital artist
Mike Jamieson
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Kristine-Joeann Jasper
Compositor
Allan Torp Jensen
Character technical director
Lars Johansson
Roto/prep artist
Helen Johnson
Digital effects supervisor
Justin Johnson
Character technical director
Stephen Jolley
Compositeur numérique
Dennis Jones
Prep artist
Keith Jones
Matchmove artist: MPC
Marc Jones
Lead matchmove artist
Owen Jones
Motion control operator
Gunnar Kaiser
Software engineer
Nick Kalister
Effects technical director: Double Negative
Alexander Kaminski
Lead digital colourist: Vee Eye
Mel Kangleon
Digital double and compositor: MPC
Peng Ke
Effets visuels : MPC
Peng Ke
Visual effects photographer: MPC
James D. Kelly
Effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
Mark Kennedy
Digital artist: IMAX 3D
Aravinth Vince Kesavamoorthy
Matte painting supervisor
Sevendalino Khay
Digital effects artist: Double Negative
John Kilshaw
Modeller
Jun Eun Kim
Effets visuels
Tim Kings-Lynne
Lead digital compositor: Cube Effects
Pál Klemm
Animator: Double Negative
Dorian Knapp
Digital artist: ILM
John Knoll
Digital artist
Marcin Kolendo
Compositeur numérique
Arek Komorowski
Systems developer: Cube Effects
László Kondor
Rotoscope artist: Cube Effects
Éva Korda
Digital compositor: Cube Effects
Dávid Kozma
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Benjamin Krebs
Character setup: MPC
Jakub Krompolc
Rotoscope artist: Prime Focus
Sanjeev Kumar
Senior digital artist: IMAX
Keren Kurtz
Character rigger: Double Negative
Danius Kvedaras
Digital artist: ILM
Frankie Kwak
Matchmove artist: Double Negative
Duncan Kuah Boon Kwang
Rotoscope artist: Cube Effects
Körmöczy Károly
Texturing artist
Sweekim Lai
Digital artist: ILM
Pat Lun Lam
Roto artist: MPC
Enrico Lambiase
Assistant visual effects editor: Double Negative
Sam Lane
Effects technical director: MPC
Lorenzo Lavatelli
Animateur
Stafford Lawrence
Digital artist
Toan-Vinh Le
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Danny Lee
Digital artist: ILM
Jaewook Lee
Lead matchmove artist
Kerry Lee
Roto artist: Luma Pictures
Marvin Lee
Digital artist: ILM
Sam Lee
Head of 3D services: Plowman Craven and Associates
Duncan Lees
Research and development: ILM
David Lenihan
CG supervisor: Double Negative
Philippe Leprince
Compositeur numérique
Luke Letkey
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Luke Letkey
Digital compositor: ILM
Keith Leung
Senior effects TD: Double Negative
May Leung
Layout supervisor: ILM
John M. Levin
Coordinateur effets visuels : Double Negative
Darryl Li
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Gretchen Libby
Third assistant editor: DMR
Kirk Lilwall (Version IMAX)
Coordinateur effets visuels : Double Negative
Michael Lim
2D artist: Double Negative
Sky Lim
Digital artist
Nerys Lincoln
Superviseur effets visuels : Double Negative
Mattias Lindahl
Effets visuels
Eugene Lipkin
Tracking lead
Amy Lloyd
Sequence lead
Gresham Lochner
Effets visuels
Jason Locke
Technical support: Double Negative
Taz Lodder
Matchmove artist
Keir Longden
Producteur effets visuels : RSP
Charlotte Loughnane
Effets visuels
Steven Lovell
Pipeline technical director: Cube Effects
Imre Lovász
Production technology specialist: ILM
Doug Luberts
Character rigging: Cinesite
Adam Lucas
Roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Thomas Luff
Matchmove artist: Cube Effects
Márk László
Concept artist
Damien Macé
Digital matte painter
Damien Macé
Digital artist
Jessica Madsen
Character technical director
Angela Magrath
Motion control cameraman
Jay Mallet
Compositeur numérique
Tony Man
Technical director: ILM
Dev Mannemela
Animateur
Virgil Manning
Digital artist
Mike Marcuzzi (Version IMAX)
Roto/prep artist
Sophie Marfleet
Directeur technique effets visuels : MPC
Howard Margolius
Lead digital compositor: Double Negative
Jan Maroske
Technical director: ILM
David Marsh
Digital artist: ILM
Kevin Martel
Senior creature technical director: Double Negative
Mark Masson
Roto/prep
Javad Matoorian-Pour
Digital compositor: ILM
Benjamin Mattress
Modeller: MPC
Dirk Mauche
Compositing supervisor
Marian Mavrovic
3D artist
Leong Wai In Maxx
Directeur artistique effets visuels
Aaron McBride
Data I/O: Cinesite
Fergal McGivney
Look development artist / lighting technical director: The Moving Picture Company
Nakia McGlynn
Cg manager: cinesite
Claire McGrane
Montage effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
Sarah McLauchlan
Lead rotoscope artist
Dan McRae
Roto/paint artist
Antonio Meazzini
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Naveen Medaram
Montage effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
Alex Meddick
Directeur artistique effets visuels : Double Negative
Gurel Mehmet
Compositeur numérique
Charlotte Merrill
Head of systems
Christophe Meslin
Character technical director: Double Negative
Andre Metello
Digital artist: ILM
Joseph Metten
Cg supervisor
Ivor Middleton
Prep artist
Ellen E. Miki
Senior camera technical director: MPC
Jon Miller
Visual effects editor
Jim Milton
Superviseur effets visuels
John Moffatt
Producteur effets visuels
Oliver Money
Modeler: Double Negative
Steven Moore
Rotoscope artist: IMAX
Farzin Mottaghi
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Martin Mueller
Lead effects technical director: MPC
Harry Mukhopadhyay
Digital artist
Ryan Mullany
Coordinateur effets visuels : Cinesite
Gareth Murphy
Model workshop supervisor
John Murphy
Compositeur numérique
Myles Murphy
Technical assistant: ILM
Elona Musha
Lighting technical director: MPC
Marcell Nagy
Digital effects artist
Nick New
Texture artist
Martin Newcombe
Asset supervisor
Elliot Newman
Effects technical director
Mark Newport
Digital compositor: ILM
Yoon See Ng
Digital compositor: Cube Effects
Papp Nikolett
Tracking
James P. Noon
Producteur effets visuels : Cinesite
Clare Norman
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Sam Norman
Producteur effets visuels
Emma Norton
Compositeur numérique
Sarah Norton
Sabre lead: ILM
Ben O'Brien
Data I/O: Cinesite
Nicole O'Brien
Matchmove artist: Cube Effects
Péter Obornik
Compositeur numérique
Martin Ofori
Digital artist: Cinesite
Artemis Oikonomopoulou
Digital paint artist: Cube Effects
Fábry Olivia
Head of texture: MPC
Alban Orlhiac
Digital effects artist
Sam Osborne
Animator: MPC
Jordi Oñate Isal
Compositeur numérique
Matthew Packham
Compositeur numérique
Graham Page
Digital artist: ILM
Kevin Page
Coordinateur effets visuels : Warner Bros
Sona Pak
Senior lighting technical director: Rising Sun Pictures
Viviana Palacios
Technical assistant
Josh Paller
Systems administrator: Cube Effects
Tamás Papp
Lead environment technical director: MPC
Christian Paradis
Matchmove: MPC
Puja Parikh
Roto animation: MPC
Puja Parikh
Roto/prep artist: Cinesite
Nawaz Parker
Model maker: Cinesite
Michael Parkin
Look development: Rising Sun Pictures
Hunter Parks
Lead creature technical director: ILM
S. Scott Parrish
Compositeur numérique
Jim Parsons
Animation
Isaac Partouche
Motion capture director
Isaac Partouche
Montage effets visuels : Framestore
Tom Partridge
Compositing supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Adam Paschke
Lighter: Rising Sun Pictures
Ben Paschke
Matchmove artist
Daniel Pastore
Technical assistant
Nikita Patel
Animator: MPC
Emanuele Pavarotti
Character rigger
Simon Payne
Cloth simulation: MPC
Gregory Peczinka
Compositor: Framestore
Tom Pegg
Lead artist: Double Negative
Aleksandar Pejic
Lead roto/prep artist: cinesite
Venetia Penna
Motion tracker: Cinesite
Miriam Pepper
Research and development
Davide Pesare
Set matchmove technician
Steve Petrie
Digital artist
Frank Losasso Petterson
Production manager: Cinesite
Daniel Pettipher
Lighting technical director: Cinesite
Chris Petts
Visual effects line producer: Double Negative
Kate Phillips
Research and development: MPC
Rob Pieke
Data I/O: Cinesite
Elena Pierides
Digital artist
Nick Pill
Digital matte artist: ILM
Zoltan Pogonyi
Digital artist
Jason Pomerantz (Version IMAX)
Lead artist: Double Negative
Pietro Ponti
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Eric Ponton
Compositeur numérique
Travis Porter
Digital artist
Bruce Powell
CG supervisor: Luma Pictures
Pavel Pranevsky
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Emily Probert
Model maker
Andrew Proctor
Concept artist
Olivier Pron
Matchmove artist: Cube Effects
Gabor Pulai
Technical support
Ed Pulis
Compositor
Jacqui Purkess
Modeller
Marc Purnell
2d artist
Sonny Pye
Digital artist
Paul Pytlik (Version IMAX)
Digital compositor: Cube Effects
Csaba Pépp
Roto/prep artist: Cube Effects
Nagy Péter
Sequence lead
Paul Raeburn
Digital compositor: ILM
Vikas Rajput
Effets visuels
Nick Rampling
Motion capture director
Ollie Rankin
Animation supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael
Animator compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Benjamin Rayner
Texture artist
Adam Redford
Matchmove artist/roto anim
Nicholas David Reed
Effets visuels
Nicholas David Reed
Lead artist: Double Negative
Richard R. Reed
Head of rigging: MPC
Tom Reed
Compositing lead: Double Negative
Julia Reinhard
Digital effects artist: ILM
Kevin Reuter
Motion capture engineer: ILM
Spencer Reynolds
Digital effects artist: ILM
Michael Rich
Concept artist
Tania Richard
Matte painter
Tania Richard
Compositor: MPC
Martin Riedel
Technical assistant
Jessica Riewe
Crowd technical director: MPC
Adriano Rinaldi
Effets visuels
Laurent-Paul Robert
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Ben Roberts
Paint and roto artist
James William Roberts
Montage effets visuels : MPC
Aled Robinson
2D supervisor: Cinesite
Andy Robinson
Systems engineer
Dave Robinson
CG supervisor: MPC
Guillaume Rocheron
Lead digital compositor
Tom Rolfe
Studio: double negative
Austin Ronald
Modeller
Sam Rowan
Compositeur numérique
Craig Rowe
Senior modeller: Cinesite
Alex Rutherford
Compositeur numérique
Olivier Ryard
Digital effects artist
Gia Sadhwani
Modeller: Double Negative
Rhys Salcombe
Effets visuels
Miguel A. Salek
Digital supervisor
Mike Sanders
Cloth technical director: MPC
Steven Sandles
Senior animatronic model designer
Jim Sandys
Matchmove supervisor
Sam Schwier
Compositing technical manager: cinesite
Michele Sciolette
Compositeur numérique
David Scott
Digital artist: Cinesite
Shaun Scott
Shader writer
Peter Seager
Directeur technique effets visuels : Double Negative
Alexander Seaman
Compositing supervisor: ILM
Nelson Sepulveda
Digital compositor: Cinesite
David Sewell
Systems engineer: Framestore
Aatesh Shah
Digital resources manager: Rising Sun Pictures
Betty Shaw
Superviseur effets visuels
Chris Shaw
Technicien effets visuels : Double Negative
Steve Shearston
Digital artist
Gian Carlo Sherman
Digital artist: IMAX 3D
Gian Carlo Sherman
Executive visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
Payam Shohadai
Tracking
Prateep Siamwalla
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Dominic Sidoli
Digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Joey Sila
Digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Jared Simeth
Digital artist
Andrew Simmonds
Animator: MPC
Bruno Simões
Previs artist: MPC
Bruno Simões
Model maker
Tom Sinden
Character technical director: Luma Pictures
Thanapoom Siripopungul
Matchmover: Cinesite
John Sissen
Compositeur numérique
Ken Sjogren
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Michael Slater
Visual effects assistant editor
Wayne Smith
Lead compositor: Double Negative
Dan Snape
Effets visuels
Jason H. Snell
Digital artist: IMAX 3D
Alan So
DMR editor
Drew Solodzuk (Version IMAX)
Digital artist
Safari Sosebee
Layout artist
James Soukup (Jim Soukup)
Digital compositor: MPC
Malcolm Souter
Senior character animator
Anthony Sparapani
Research & development: Rising Sun Pictures
Christoph Sprenger
Cg supervisor
Kevin Sprout
Digital effects artist: Double Negative
Tom Steadman
Lead render wrangler: Cineste
Adrian Steel
Lighter: Rising Sun Pictures
Ben Steele
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Tim Stern
Montage effets visuels : Cinesite
Andy Stevens
Modeller: MPC
Matteo Stirati
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Paul Venn Stirling
2D supervisor
Jelena Stojanovic
Modeler
James Stone
Director of photography: model unit
Nigel Stone
Lighting technical director: MPC
Sheldon Stopsack
Producteur superviseur effets visuels : Luma Pictures
Steven Swanson
Directeur de la photographie effets visuels : Kerner Optical
Pat Sweeney
Lead digital compositor: Cube Effects
Mátyás Szabó
Technical director: Cube Effects
Gábor Székely
Matchmove artist: Cube Effects
András Szõcs
Digital compositor: MPC
Giuseppe Tagliavini
Digital compositor: Cube Effects
Ria Tamok
Digital compositor: Cube Effects
Pál Tauszig
Digital effects artist
Chin Siong Tay
Data operative: MPC
Aaron Taylor
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Andy Taylor
Lead compositor
Ben Taylor
Digital compositor: MPC
Scott Taylor
Digital artist: ILM
Kieran Tether
Digital artist
Cheng Chan Tey
Motion control camera
George Theophanous
Render engineer: MPC
Sebastian Thinnes
Painter/modeller: Cinesite
Richard Thomas
Effets visuels
Adrian Thompson
Assistant editor: additional visual effects
Lisa Thompson
Matchmover: Framestore
Michael Adam Thompson
Animation supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Tony Thorne
Digital artist
Ashley Tilley
Compositeur numérique
Steve Tizzard
Model maker: Cinesite
Richard Touch
Layout artist: MPC
Tim M. Townsend
Animator: ILM
Delio Tramontozzi
Digital compositor: Double Negative
Sanju Travis
Digital artist: Double Negative
Diego Trazzi
Animateur
Chi Chung Tse
Effects technical director: Double Negative
Melissa Tseng
Digital artist: ILM
Pat Tubach
Effets visuels
Graeme Tung
Senior compositor: Cube Effects
Gábor Tóth
Digital artist: MPC
Mario Ucci
Second assistant editor: DMR
George Vajna (Version IMAX)
Texture artist: MPC
Arnaud Valette
Digital artist
Brad van Bodegom (Version IMAX)
Digital compositor: IMAX
Adrian Van Der Park
Creature technical director: ILM
John Van Der Zalm
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Chris Van Dyck
Executive producer: Cinesite
Courtney Vanderslice
Roto/prep artist: MPC
Fani Vassiadi
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Beck Veitch
Rotoscope artist: Cube Effects
Gergely Velki
Digital stereoscopic artist
Rickey Verma
Senior compositor
Giuliano Dionisio Vigano'
Digital artist: ILM
Pascale Ville
Effets visuels : Double Negative
Eugénie von Tunzelmann
Senior fx technical director: cinesite
Holger Voss
Effects technical director: Double Negative
Andreas Vrhovsek
Rotoscope artist: Cube Effects
Attila Vócsa
Matchmove artist
Christian Waite
Lead effects technical director: MPC
Alexis Wajsbrot
Modeller
Adam Walker
Texture artist: MPC
Adam Walker
Visual effects runner
Orban Wallace
Digital compositor: Cinesite
Karen Wand
Model maker: Cinesite
Karl Wardle
Coordinateur effets visuels : Luma Pictures
Kyle Ware
Digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Ben Warner
Digital compositor: Luma Pictures
James Waterson
Associate visual effects supervisor
Robert Weaver
Lead digital compositor
Susan M. Weeks
Senior roto/prep artist: Cinesite
Ollie Weigall
Assistant de production effets visuels : MPC
Lindsay Weir
Head of compositing: IMAX
Wendy Whaley
Producteur exécutif effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
James Whitlam
Paint and roto artist
Tom Whittington
Model maker: Cinesite
Raymond Widdowson
Compositor: IMAX
Michael Wile
Modeler: Cinesite
Royston Willcocks
Animator: Cinesite
Alexander Williams
Technical director
Dan Wills
Render wrangler: MPC
Chris Wilson
Visual effects production manager
Kirsty Wilson
Digital matte painter
Doug Winder
Effects technical director: MPC
Oliver Winwood
Compositor: IMAX
Kim Wiseman
Digital artist
Christian Wong
Creature technical director: ILM
Eric Wong
Matchmove artist: MPC
Stephen Wong
Matchmove artist
Patrick Woo
Digital effects artist: Double Negative
Daniel Wood
Compositor
Kim Worrall
Model maker: Cinesite
Ian Wright
Animator: Luma Pictures
Elaine Wu
Tracking
Xye
Visual effects animator
Alvin Yap
Vfx photographer: Cinesite
Aviv Yaron
Lighting technical director: ILM
Teh-wei Yeh
Superviseur de production effets visuels : Warner Brothers
Rich Yeomans (Richard Yeomans)
Superviseur effets visuels : Rising Sun Pictures
Gregory Yepes
Lighting techical director
Joyce Young
Montage effets visuels : Double Negative
Leanne Young
Set matchmove technician
Olly Young
Compositeur numérique
Trevor Young
Senior digital compositor: ILM
Scott Younkin
Digital artist
Dean Yurke
Lighting technical director: MPC
Fabio Zangla
Directeur de production effets visuels : Cube Effects
Péter Zavorszky
Compositeur numérique
Christian Zeh
Vfx coordinator RSP
Jennie Zeiher
Lead character technical director: MPC
Dan Zelcs
Digital artist
Gwen Zhang
Character lead: Luma Pictures
Loic Zimmermann
Digital compositor: Cube Effects
Fiedler Zoltán
Matte painter
Andreas Adamek (*)
Production support: Cinesite
Keith Barton (*)
Systems: MPC
Martyn Drake (*)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Katie Godwin (*)
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Joseph Hayden (*)
Effets visuels : Vine
Michael Illingworth (*)
Lidar supervisor: Lidar Services
Paul Maurice (*)
Digital compositor: ILM
Sheau Horng Ng (*)
Digital artist
Greg Notzelman (*)
Scanning and recording: Cinesite
Noel O'Malley (*)
Rotoscope artist: Luma Pictures
Dawrath Phoue (*)
Lidar scanning
Andrew Scoggins (*)
Post-visualization artist
Heidy Villafane (*)

Cascades

Cascadeur
Lucy Allen
Cascadeur
Marc Archer (Mark Archer)
Cascadeur
Martin Bayfield
Cascadeur
Michael Byrch
Cascadeur
Nick Chopping
Cascadeur
Nick Daines (Nicholas Daines)
Cascadeur
Bradley Farmer
Cascadeur
Amanda Foster
Cascadeur
Sarah Franzl
Cascades
Rhys Henson
Cascadeur
David Holmes
Cascadeur
Lee Hornblower
Doublure cascades
Charlie Billson (Charlotte Hunter)
Cascades
Rowley Irlam
Cascadeur
Tolga Kenan
Cascadeur
Marc Mailley
Cascadeur
Tina Maskell
Cascades
Mark Mottram
Stunt safety
Peter Pedrero
Cascadeur
Chris Pollard
Coordinateur des cascades
Greg Powell
Cascadeur
Tilly Powell
Cascadeur
Gemma Powley
Cascadeur
Helen Bailey (Helen Steinway Bailey)
Cascadeur
Matt Stirling (Matthew Stirling)
Doublure cascades
Roy Taylor
Wire effects
Kevin Welch
Cascadeur
Joanna Whitney
Cascadeur
Tony Christian (*)
Cascadeur
George Cottle (*)
Cascadeur
Elaine Ford (*)
Stunt double: Natalia Tena
Gabriele Fritz (*)
Cascadeur
Paul Kulik (*)
Cascadeur
Alister Mazzotti (*)
Cascadeur
Andy Merchant (*)
Cascadeur
James O'Donnell (*)
Cascadeur
Jason Oettle (*)
Stunt double: Emma Watson
Alisha Smith (*)
Cascadeur
Donna Williams (*)

Caméra

Assistant video
Jonathan Ames
First assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
Marc Atherfold
Assistant camera
Alfie Biddle
Underwater electrician
Neil Blackman
Rigging best boy
Sam Bloor
Grip electrician
David Brennan (Dave Brennan)
Directeur de la photographie : deuxième équipe
Mike Brewster
Video assist coordinator
Bob Bridges
Retour vidéo
Stuart Bridges
Grip electrician
Robert Brock
Photographer: specials
Jaap Buitendijk
Photographe de plateau
Jaap Buitendijk
Grip electrician
Neil Carr
Second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
Chris Clarke
Second assistant camera: second unit
Luke Coulter
Crane grip
Nic Cupac
Aerial camera operator
Adam Dale
Premier assistant caméra
Carlos De Carvalho
Libra head technician
Tim Dean
Grip
Russell Diamond
Grip electrician
Robert Diebelius
Grip
David Draper
Grip electrician
Graham Driscoll
Grip trainee
Glen Dunning (Glenn Dunning)
Steadicam operator: second unit
Paul Edwards
Grip trainee
Liam Ellingworth
Key grip
Steve Ellingworth
First assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
John Ferguson
Deuxième assistant caméra
Kate Filby
Gaffer
Robert 'Chuck' Finch (Chuck Finch)
Best boy
Steve Finch (Stephen Finch)
Grip electrician
Tommy Finch
Gaffer: second unit
Wick Finch
Electrician
Will Finch
Electrician
Chris Georgas
Deuxième assistant caméra
Alan Hall
Video playback operator
Dan Hartley
Cadreur caméra A
Jeremy Hiles
Key grip: second unit
Darren Holland
Daily camera trainee: second unit
Tommy Holman
Electrician
Stuart Hurley
Special photographer
Dennys Ilic
Premier assistant caméra
John Jordan
Electrician
Aaron Keating
Rigging electrician
Paul Kelly
Electrician
Wayne King
Grip: dailies
Jody Knight
Grip electrician
James Knox
Grip electrician
Mark Laidlaw
Second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
David Mackie
Grip: second unit
Malcolm McGilchrist
Deuxième assistant caméra A, deuxième équipe
Ray Meere
Best boy
Bill Merrell (Billy Merrell)
Best boy
Richard Merrell
Éclairagiste
Jamie Mills
B unit camera operator
Nic Milner
Focus puller: model unit
Karl Morgan
Light console operator
Andy Mountain
Techno crane operator
Russell O'Connor
Grip electrician
Patrick O'Flynn
Grip electrician
Scott Parker
Grip electrician
Steve Powton
Premier assistant caméra
Miles Proudfoot
Grip electrician
Geoff Read
Chef électricien
Dave Ridout
Grip electrician
Jack Ridout
Best boy grip: second unit
David Rist
Grip electrician
Tony Roberts
Video assistant: second unit
Sam Sale
Deuxième assistant caméra
Luke Selway
Assistant video
Richard B. Shean
Electrician: second unit
Ian Sinfield
Trainee electrician
Robert Skinner
Grip electrician
Tony Skinner
Grip electrician
Ross Slater
Grip: second unit
Gary Smith
Additional libra head technician: second unit
Mario Spanna
Cadreur caméra
Stefan Stankowski
Stills assistant
Hannah Sutherland
Deuxième assistant caméra
Ryan Taggart
Grip electrician
Elliot Thomas
Balloon light technician
Carsten Thoms
Flight head technician
Andy Thomson
Steadicam operator
Alf Tramontin
Grip
Dave Wells
Grip electrician
Jack White
Grip electrician
Michael White
Premier assistant caméra équipe aérienne
J. Glyn Williams
Grip electrician
Paul Wood
Grip electrician
Steve Wood
Floor chargehand electrical
Richard Merrell (*)
Camera trainee
Luke Selway (*)
Rigging electrician
Tony Skinner (*)
Best boy grip
Dave Wells (*)

Département costumes

Assistant costume designer
Clair Aubry
Habilleuse
Sue Bradbear
Habilleuse
Mauricio Carneiro
Habilleuse
Sacha Chandisingh
Additional costume assistant
Martin Chitty
Costume assistant
Rachel Chrisp
Costume workroom assistant
Rachel Chrisp
Assistant costume designer
Richard Davies
Garde-robe
Dave Evans (David J. Evans)
Superviseur costumes
Charlotte Finlay
Additional costume assistant
Francoise Fourcade (Françoise Fourcade)
Costume maker
Kate Frampton
Habilleuse
Georgina Greathead
Superviseur garde-robe
Georgina Gunner
Habilleuse
Shelley Hazell
Additional costume assistant
Carin Hoff
Additional costume assistant
Vikki Illing
Wardrobe mistress
Helen Jerome
Additional costume assistant
Max Jones
Assistant costume designer
Vivienne Jones
Habilleuse
Steve Kill (Stephen Kill)
Habilleuse
Claire Kitchener
Garde-robe
Aimee Lisby
Additional costume assistant
Catherine Lovett
Costume fabricator
Harriet Lyons
Habilleuse
Susan MacKenzie
Habilleuse
Sharon McCormack
Habilleuse
David McLaughlin
Habilleuse
Martin McShane
Costume coordinator
Sanaz Missaghian
Wardrobe master
Neil Murphy
Additional costume assistant
Shirley Nevin
Habilleuse
Barbara Ohren
Costumier
Gary Page
Wardrobe assistant: second unit
Stephanie Paul
Assistant costume designer
Michelle Philo
Additional costume assistant
Sally Puttick
Habilleuse
Christina Rex
Costume maker
Lisa Robinson
Additional costume assistant
Nicholas Roche-Gordon
Additional costume assistant
Joanna Roderick
Wardrobe mistress
Sunny Rowley
Additional costume assistant
Tom Sanderson
Costumier
Tim Shanahan (Timothy Shanahan)
Additional costume assistant
Louisa Sorrentino (Louise Sorrentino)
Garde-robe
Rupert Steggle
Garde-robe
William Steggle
Habilleuse
Katie Swider
Wardrobe assistant: crowd
Julie Telfer
Habilleuse
Jo Van Schuppen
Habilleuse
Jane Wrigley
Costume trainee
Dan Blacklock (*)
Costume illustrator
Mauricio Carneiro (*)
Leather worker
Stephen Kill (*)
Costume cutter
Sharon McCormack (*)
Leather worker
David McLaughlin (*)
Costume cutter
Jo Van Schuppen (*)

Département montage

First assistant editor
Kate Baird
First assistant editor
Hermione Byrt
Directeur post-production
Bill Daly
Assistant monteur
Alex Fenn
Coordinateur post-production
Helen Glover
Second assistant editor
Simon David Kenny
Digital intermediate operations supervisor
Grace Lan
Color timer
Lee Wimer
Color timer
Chris DeLaGuardia (*)
Additional post-production runner
Sam Girdler (*)

Département musique

Orchestrator
Jeff Atmajian
Score mixer
Peter Cobbin
Orchestra leader
Marcia Crayford
Orchestrator
Daryl Griffith
Conducteur
Nicholas Hooper
Monteur musique
Robert Houston
Supervising music editor
Allan Jenkins
Conducteur
Alastair King
Orchestrator
Alastair King
Music programmer
Ian Livingstone
Protools engineer
Sam Okell
Régisseur d’orchestre
Nelson Richard
Composer: theme "Harry Potter"
John Williams
Assistant to orchestrator
Bradley Farmer (*)

Divers

Assistant de production
Victoria Albanese
Set production assistant
Carla Bartley
Production assistant: Norway
Meghan Beaton
Media transfer engineer
Thom Berryman
Assistant coordinateur de production
Vicky Bishop
Floor runner
Sam Blackmore
Floor runner
David Blyth
Floor runner
Valentina Borfecchia
Script supervisor: VFX elements unit
Caroline Bowker
Script supervisor: underwater unit
Caroline Bowker
Set assistant
Duncan Broadfoot
Assistant de production
Charlotte Bushnell
Secrétaire de production
Katie Byles
Script supervisor: VFX splinter unit
Sue Clegg
Accountant
Nicky Coats
Set production assistant
Rosanne Coker
Key set production assistant: second unit
Clare Collingridge
Production office runner
Emily Cordier
Head: Harry Potter Production Publicity
Vanessa Davies
Additional set assistant
Claire Davis
Coordinateur de production : deuxième équipe
Tony Davis
Tutor
Rus Ekkel
Assistant: Mr. Barron
Lucy Evans
Assistant accountant
Tina Falcone
Additional set production assistant
Natalie Faldo
Unit nurse
Karen Fayerty
Set production assistant
Samantha Fazackerley
Aerial operations coordinator
Lucia Foster Found
Coordination régie
Lucy Foulds
Post production assistant
Barney Freeman
Coordinateur de production : deuxième équipe
Kate Garbett
Set runner
Alex Gavigan
Animals supervisor
Gary Gero
Catering supervisor
Richard Gibbs
Assistant de production
Marcus Gray
Studio operations manager
Oliver Greetham
Producer coordinator
Anna Hall
Aerial services coordinator
Kirstie Harding
Unit location manager
Steve Harvey
Unit nurse
Natasha Hook
Unit location manager
Joseph Jayawardena
Data management: Framestore
Mikael Jaeger Jensen
Assistant de production
Alexandra Lavis-Jordan (Alexandra Jordan)
Set assistant
David Keadell
Set production assistant
Lynne Kemp
Assistant coordinator
Alex Klien
Set assistant
Gareth Lewis
Production office runner
Rachel Lilley
Producers' runner: dailies
Iain Mackenzie
Assistant de production
Robert Madden
Set production assistant: second unit
Keiran Mahon
Script : deuxième équipe
Sharon Mansfield
Movement coordinator: inferi
Mike McGinn
Floor runner
James McGrady
Personal assistant: Rupert Grint
Sarah McKenna
Accounting assistant
Oliver Mitchell
Production accountant
Gary Nixon
Set production assistant: second unit
Darren O'Connell
Producer coordinator
Anji Holt (Anji Oliver)
Trainee assistant accountant
Davina Pem
Floor runner
James Phelps
Aerial unit
Philip Pickford
Régisseur général
Sue Quinn
Production coordinator: Norway
Anders Reime
Attaché de presse
Amy Robertson
Production office runner
Myles Robey
Cyber scanning
Jean-Marc Rulier
Assistant accountant
Christine Samways
Assistant accountant
Paula Sargeant
Coordinateur de production
Lena Scanlan
Set production assistant
Rob Silva
Trainee script supervisor
Hannah Simons
Unit location manager
Mark Somner
Additional floor runner
Toby Spanton
Floor runner
James Starr
Aerial operations manager
Andy Stephens
Additional set production assistant: second unit
Amy Tapper
Assistant: Mr. Yates
Penelope Taylor
Set runner
Adam Thompson
Daily on-set production assistant: second unit
Craig Topham
Head animal trainer
Jules Tottman (Julie Tottman)
Set assistant
Sam Weeden
Unit location manager
Dan Whitty
Weather consultant
Dr Richard Wild (Richard Wild)
Assistant: Mr. Heyman
Oliver Wiseman
Coordinateur de production
Winnie Wishart
Aerial coordinator
Marc Wolff
Assistant: Mr. Yates
Jamie Wolpert
Script
Anna Worley
Location support
Darren Helman (*)
Set production assistant: dailies
Chris Judd (*)
Set production assistant
James Leo Smith (*)
Assistant régisseur
Aurelia Thomas (*)

(*) non crédité