Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

G.I. Joe : conspiration

(G.I. Joe: Retaliation)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Roadblock
Dwayne Johnson
President
Jonathan Pryce
Storm Shadow
Byung-hun Lee
Jinx
Elodie Yung
Firefly
Ray Stevenson
Flint
D.J. Cotrona
Jaye
Adrianne Palicki
Duke
Channing Tatum
Snake Eyes
Ray Park
Cobra Commander
Luke Bracey
Warden Nigel James
Walton Goggins
Zartan
Arnold Vosloo
Mouse
Joe Mazzello (Joseph Mazzello)
President Picture Double
Nick Erickson
Blind Master
RZA
Pakistani President
Naim Alherimi
Chief Advisor
Ravi Naidu
Havoc
Matt Gerald
Docteur
Douglas M. Griffin
Chief of Staff
Joe Chrest
Général Joe Colton
Bruce Willis
James Carville
James Carville
Grunt
Ryan Hansen
Stoop
DeRay Davis
Young Storm Shadow
Nathan Takashige
Intern
Joanna Leeds
Intern
Elana Justin
Russian Leader
Ilia Volok
U.K. Leader
Dikran Tulaine
Israeli President
Robert Catrini
French Leader
Marcelo Tubert
Chinese Leader
James Lew
Indian Leader
Ajay Mehta
North Korean Leader
Augustus Cho
Indian Expert
Raja Chandra Deka (Raja Deka)
British Expert
Tiffany Lonsdale
Greeter
Terrence Parks
North Korean Capitaine
Jun Hee Lee
Chairman Joint Chief of Staff
Afemo Omilami
Kim Jong's Nephew
Dante Won Ha (W. Dante Ha)
Jhankri
Carrie Wong
Systems Officer
Benjamin Blankenship
Weapons Officer
Adam Vernier
Clutch
Jim Palmer
Cobra Secret Sevice
Amin Joseph
Cobra Secret Service
Rey Hernandez
First Son
Grant Goodman
Arch Angel Joe
Mikal Vega
Arch Angel Joe
Luis Echagarruga
Roadblock's Daughter
Brelyn Plumbar
Roadblock's Daughter
Amaya Plumbar
Cobra Trooper
Dustan Costine
Cobra Trooper
Michael D. Howe (Michael Howe)
Cobra Trooper
Geoffrey S. Howe (Geoffrey Howe)
U.K. Staff
Erik Howsam
Honor Guard
Timothy Bruns
Bar Maid
Lauren Thomas (*)
Bartender #1
Brittney Alger (*)
Insurgent
Andre Allemand (*)
Cobra Trooper
John L. Armijo (*)
Cobra Trooper
Phil Austin (*)
Soldier
Michael AvMen (*)
Cobra Commander
Robert Baker (*)
Indian President's Assistant
Nadi (*)
White House Staffer
Tom Bubrig (*)
Air Force Commander
Trey Burvant (*)
German Maton
Tom Cain (*)
German Maton
Chip Carriere (*)
Red Cobra Ninja
Arnold Chon (*)
Cobra Storm Trooper
Joseph Cintron (*)
Diplomat
Edward J. Clare (*)
Pararescue Officer
Jordon Michael Corbin (*)
Banquet Guest / Dancer
Edward R. Cox (*)
Government Official
Raymond Delaune (*)
Violinist
Cody Dickinson (*)
Banquet Guest / Dancer
Nick Drago (*)
Indian Football Carrier
Rene Fabre (*)
Insurgent
Fernandez Osvaldo (*)
Red Ninja
Annie May Gay (*)
Cobra Storm Trooper
Gene Kevin Hames Jr. (*)
Cobra Trooper Y
Steve M. Hammond (*)
Tunnel Rat
Eddie Hargitay (*)
Cobra Storm Trooper
Gregory M. Harvey (*)
Cobra Secret Service
Kage Havok (*)
Sgt. Johnson
Dakota Hill (*)
Cobra Storm Trooper
WBBrown II (*)
Soldier
Laura Muse Jackson (*)
Roadblock's Daughter
Skai Jackson (*)
Général Colton's family
Allyson Leigh Jordan (*)
Gala Dignitary
John C. Klein (*)
Russian Delegate
Mark Krutov (*)
North Korean Army Attaché)
Anthony A. Kung (*)
Beautiful Woman
Evlin Lake (*)
French Courier
Skipper Landry (*)
Reporter
Tony Lawson (*)
Red Ninja
Amy Le (*)
Banquet Guest
Cynthia LeBlanc (*)
Dignatary
Elton LeBlanc (*)
Cobra Storm Trooper
Edgar Leza (*)
Army Sergeant Major
Stephen Livaudais (*)
Insurgent
Sione Ma'umalanga (*)
COBRA Technician
Ken Massey (*)
Roadblock's Daughter
Corinne Massiah (*)
Maton
Mike Mayhall (*)
Secret Service Agent
Guillermo Miguel (*)
Cobra
Austin Naulty (*)
Banquet Guest
Michael O'Regan (*)
Japanese Peasant
Catherine Kim Poon (*)
Bar Maid
Jessica Poumaroux (*)
Banquet Guest / Waiter
Philippe Radelet (*)
Soldier
Diezel Ramos (*)
Sgt. Slaughter
Robert Remus (*)
Cobra Trooper
Carlos Retana Jr. (*)
Reporter
Gus Rhodes (*)
Technician
James Ricker II (*)
Cobra Storm Trooper
Michael Patrick Rogers (*)
India President Security
Shawn Sanz (*)
CIA Chief
Robert Segari (*)
Général
Tony Senzamici (*)
Cobra Trooper
Andrew Serpas (*)
Soldier
Seth Sieunarine (*)
Cobra Secret Service
Nicholas Simmons (*)
Business Man
Terry Lee Smith (*)
North Korean Guard
Han Soto (*)
Pentagon Army Général
Andrew j Spinks (*)
Insurgent
Stephen Daniel Wayne (*)
Banquet Dancer
Rachel G. Whittle (*)
Chief Hannar
Aaron V. Williamson (*)
Cobra Ninja
Travis Wong (*)
Lawyer
Michael Wozniak (*)
North Korean Carrier
Elvin Yoshida (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Jon M. Chu

Écriture

Scénariste
Rhett Reese
Écriture
Paul Wernick

Production

Producteur exécutif
Gary Barber
Producteur exécutif
Roger Birnbaum
Producteur
Lorenzo di Bonaventura
Producteur exécutif
David Ellison
Producteur exécutif
Herb Gains
Producteur exécutif
Dana Goldberg
Producteur
Brian Goldner
Producteur exécutif
Erik Howsam
Producteur associé
Linda Pianigiani
Producteur exécutif
Paul Schwake
Producteur exécutif
Stephen Sommers

Musique

Musique
Henry Jackman

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Stephen Windon (Stephen F. Windon)

Montage

Montage
Roger Barton
Montage
Jim May

Casting

Directeur de casting
Ronna Kress

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Andrew Menzies

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Luke Freeborn
Directeur artistique
Alan Hook
Directeur artistique
Scott Plauche
Supervising art director
Tom Reta
Directeur artistique
Sebastian Schroder (Sebastian Schroder)

Décors

Décorateur
Ron Cookson
Décorateur
Cynthia La Jeunesse

Costumes

Costumes
Louise Mingenbach

Maquillage

Special makeup effects designer
Martin Astles
Additional makeup artist
Gloria Belz
Coiffeur
Andrea Bowman
Coiffeur
Daina Daigle
Assistant hair stylist
Adam Gaeta
Coiffeur
Marcos Gonzales
Graphic designer specialty tattoos
Lee Gren (Tinsley Studio)
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Thomas Hebert
Maquillage
Stacey Herbert
Special makeup effects technician
Tim Jarvis
Third makeup artist
Stephen Kelley
Makeup department head / makeup designer
Todd Kleitsch
Key makeup artist
Sandra Linn Koepper
Maquillage
Erica Dewey (Erica Dewey)
Wig maker
Natasha Ladek
Maquillage
Jack Lazzaro
Maquillage
Darryl Lucas
Personal makeup artist
James MacKinnon (Dwayne Johnson)
Additional makeup artist
Annabelle MacNeal
Chef coiffeur
Suzy Mazzarese-Allison
Coiffeur
Yolanda Mercadel (Second unit)
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Bart Mixon
Technicien lentilles de contact
Jessica Nelson
Chef coiffeuse
Rita Parillo
Maquillage
Kim Perrodin
Maquillage
Paige Reeves
Coiffeur additionnel
Kent Richard
Maquillage
LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin
Special makeup effects production coordinator
Crystal Ro
Maquillage
Kellie Robinson
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Patrick Roig
Maquillage
Remi Savva
Barbier
Rachel Solow (Dwayne Johnson)
Coiffeur
Perri Sorel
Coiffeur
Tommie Strawther
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Lauren Thomas
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Todd Tucker
Special makeup effects project coordinator
Adam Walls
Third hair stylist
Tony Ward
Coiffeur
Crystal Woodford

Direction de production

Executive in charge of production finance
Kirby Adams
Directeur de production
Vincent Agostino (Second unit)
Executive in charge of production
Ralph Bertelle
Directeur de production
Stewart Bethune (Mountain unit)
Superviseur de la production
Sara Flamm
Superviseur de la production
Daren Hicks
Directeur de production
Shuhei Okabayashi (Japan)
Directeur de production
Jason Pomerantz
Superviseur post-production
Richard Stirling

Assistant réalisateur

Premier assistant réalisateur
Dave Casper (Photographie additionnelle)
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Ellen M. Hillers
Premier assistant réalisateur
James LaRocca (Washington D.C.)
Additional second assistant director
Kevin Lum (Second unit)
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
James Madigan
Additional second assistant director
Renee Marsella
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Meaghan F. McLaughlin
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Philip Nee Nee (Mountain unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Philip A. Patterson
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Gerson Paz (Second unit)
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Cali Pomes
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
James Roque (Second unit)
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
George Marshall Ruge
Premier assistant réalisateur
David Sardi (Second unit)
Assistant réalisateur
Stephanie Tull (Additional photography / second second assistant director)

Département artistique

Sculptor
Alexandra Adduci
Foreman
A. Russell Amdal
Assistant accessoiriste
Danny 'Dano' Anderson
Assistant accessoiriste
Scott M. Anderson
Greensman
Michael Arena
Propmaker
Doug Bernard
Assistant directeur artistique
Jason Bistarkey
Chef d’équipe déco
Jack Blanchard
Lead greens
David Keith Broome
Picture car fabricator
Marshall T. Broyles
Plaster gang boss
Shane Buckallew
Concept artist
Wesley Burt
Propmaker foreman
David Christopher Campbell
Conception des décors
Lorrie Campbell
Painter foreman
Andrew M. Casbon III
Lead graphic designer
Stephanie Charbonneau
Concept artist
Courtney Chu
General foreman
John B. Clarey III
Scenic artist
Todd Clevenger
Chef constructeur
Randall S. Coe
Set dec assistant
Alicia Connelly
Assistant département artistique
Alec Contestabile
Greensman
Daniel Cooke
Décorateur
Daniel Coulthard
Art department researcher
Chris Craine
Concept artist
Kelton Cram
Décorateur
Brian Cross
Concept artist
Matthew Cunningham (Matthew Cunningham)
Conception des décors
Kristen Davis
Propmaker foreman
Colin Dennis
Propmaker
Derek Devers
On set greens
Russ Doyle
Welder gangboss
Alan Droeger
Concept artist/vehicle designer
Patrick Faulwetter
Conception des décors
Sarah Forrest
Prop fabricator
Rick Gamez
Scenic artist
L. Sonia Garcia (Garcia L. Sonia)
Décorateur
Gregory T. Geniusz
Painter
Paul Giglione
Storyboardeur
Collin Grant
Propmaker foreman
Damon Green
Conception des décors
Michelle C. Harmon
Scenic artist / sign writer
Claire Hassig
Accessoiriste
Jeff Hinds
Storyboardeur
Benton Jew
Concept art
Jock
Propmaker gangboss
Jeremy Johnson
Painter
Jerod Johnson
Scenic foreman
Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones
Décorateur
Melissa Jones
Plasterer
Tommy Karasoulis
Additional props
Alexa Kinigopoulos
Construction auditor
Lisa M. Kittredge (Lisa M. Kittredge)
Concept artist
Jared Krichevsky
Laborer
Matthew Kutcher (Matthew Kutcher)
Set decoration buyer
Heather Korman (Heather Korman)
Set dec co-ordinator
April LaBranche
Scenic artist
Andree Lago
Décorateur
John Lamkin
Foreman
Justin J. LaPresle
Construction office assistant
Stacy Lauricella
Key medic
John Lavis
Décorateur
Michael F. LeBlanc Jr.
Art department
Austin T. LeValley
Plasterer
Ken Lewis Jr.
Painter
Andrew H. Lewis
Assistant département artistique
Landon Lott
Accessoiriste
Janette Luttrell
Décorateur
Daniel A. Maes
Concept artist
Jerad Marantz
Construction foreman
Steve Martemucci
Décorateur de plateau
John Hammer Maxwell
Propmaker gang boss
Todd McKibben
Coordinatrice département artistique
Wendy Means
Vehicle designer
Ron Mendel
Lead greensman
Dave Merry
Concept artist
Michael Meyers
Concept artist
Joshua Min
Lead painter
Ralph Mock
Greensman
Ricky Molnar
Décorateur
Robert J. Moore Jr.
Set dec buyer
Kimberly Murphy
Construction medic
Blaire Noonan
On-set greensman
William Nutt
Concept artist
Cenay Oekmen
Décorateur
Francesco Onorato
Concept artist
Manuel Plank-Jorge
Painter
Brad Quintana
Concept artist
Steffen Reichstadt
Second assistant property master
Virle S. Reid
Leatherworker
Logan Riese
Concept artist
Raj Rihal
Propmaker foreman
Bert Rodriguez
Gang boss
Eric Rood
Conception des décors
Marco Rubeo
Plasterer
George Sanchez
Scenic artist
Sian C. Sanzone
Sculptor
Carlos Savant
Assistant set decorator
Michelle Schluter-Ford
Conception des décors
Scott Schneider
Chef constructeur
Terry Scott
Concept designer
Constantine Sekeris
Propmaker gangboss
David Shauger
Paint gang boss
Chad Simpson
Character designer / concept artist
Aaron Sims
Plaster foreman
Jason Soles
On-set painter
Victoria St. Pierre (Second unit)
Painter
Victor Joseph Stech (Victor Stech)
Assistant directeur artistique
Jason Baldwin Stewart
Décorateur
Smith Stickney
General foreman
Randy Syracuse
Décorateur
Gordon Thomas
Construction production assistant
Lionel Toyer
Accessoiriste
Gary Tuers
Lead greensman
David Tureau
Art production assistant
Miccah Underwood
Set dressing gang boss
Ely Vegh
Conception des décors
Trinh Vu
Model maker / set designer
Brian A. Waits
Conception des décors
Clint Wallace
Décorateur de plateau
Bill Walters (Second unit)
Décorateur
Richard Blake Wester (St. Francisville, LA)
Sculptor/staff shop mold maker
Dave Whatley (David O. Whatley)
Welder foreman
Frank White
Décorateur
Jason Wicksell
Conception des décors
Randall D. Wilkins
Set dresser gang boss
Jim S. Williams
Construction foreman
Chris M. Wilson
Conception des décors
Jane Wuu
Digital artist
Han Yu
Décorateur
Matt Zaff
Décorateur
Tony Ziegler
Additional graphic designer
Zachary Zirlin
Concept art
Francesco Corvino (*) (Environments)

Son

Chef monteur son
Erik Aadahl
Perchiste
Matthew Armstrong (Second unit)
Mixeur bruitages
James Ashwill
Monteur post-synchro
David Bach
Sound effects editor
Phil Barrie
Perchiste
Richard Bullock Jr.
Mixeur bruitages
Blake Collins
Bruiteur
John T. Cucci
Enregistreur post-syncho
Fredrick Cuevas
Mixage son
Pud Cusack
Mixage post-syncho
Evan Daum
Mixage post-syncho
Jason Dotts
Adr studio manager
Lee Dragu
Mixeur bruitages
Richard Duarte
Sound effects editor
Rickley W. Dumm
Assistant éditeur son
Joel Erickson
Mixage post-syncho
Judah Getz
Post production infrastructure
David Michael Green
Mixeur bruitages
John Guentner
Enregistreur post-syncho
James Hyde
Monteur post-synchro
Thomas Jones
Chef monteur bruitages
Jonathan Klein
Additional sound mixer
Mark LeBlanc
Enregistreur post-syncho
Jordan Lewis
Mixage son
Erik Magnus (Second unit) (Erik Magnus)
Sound designer / supervising sound editor
John Marquis
Enregistreur post-syncho
John Jay Martyn
Enregistreur post-syncho
Reagan Mendoza
Mixeur réenregistrements
Scott Millan
Mixage post-syncho
Chris Navarro
Bruiteur
Dan O'Connell
Datasat sound mastering engineer
Jordan O'Neill
Monteur dialogues
Ralph Osborn III
Additional sound
Andre Perreault
Sound effects editor
Tobias Poppe
Enregistreur post-syncho
Danny Reeves
Mixeur réenregistrements
Greg P. Russell
Perchiste
Douglas Shamburger
Perchiste
Ross Simpson
Chef monteur post-synchro
Becky Sullivan
Mixage post-syncho
Billy Theriot
Chef monteur son
Ethan Van der Ryn
Re-recording mix technician
Drew Webster
Sound utility
Chris Welcker
Enregistreur post-syncho
Ryan D. Young (Ryan Young)
Sound technician
Vikram Biswas (*)
Additional re-recording mixer
Blake Collins (*)
Enregistreur post-syncho
John St. Denis (*)

Effets spéciaux

Technicien effets spéciaux
David J. Barker
Technicien effets spéciaux
James Bomalick
Effets spéciaux
Michael Brako
Special effects set foreman
Chris Brenczewski
On-set foreman
Roy K. Cancino (Second unit)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Michael Clarke
Shop supervisor
Joe Colwell (Illusion Industries)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Sam Dean
Technicien effets spéciaux
Lawrence Decker
Technicien effets spéciaux
Matt DiSarro
Technicien effets spéciaux
Ante Dugandzic
Technicien effets spéciaux
Wayne Eaton
Effets spéciaux
John Fleming
Concept artist
Anthony Francisco
Modeler
Patrick Gagné
Technicien effets spéciaux
Skylar Gorrell
Technicien effets spéciaux
Morgan Guynes
Effets spéciaux
Werner Hahnlein
Technicien effets spéciaux
Mik Kastner
Special effects engineer
Michael Kay
Technicien effets spéciaux
Steve Kline (Steven D. Kline)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Kristen Lobstein
Maquillage effets spéciaux
Keith Marbory
Special effects line producer
Seth William Meier
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Michael Meinardus
Technicien effets spéciaux
Ryan Meinardus
Pyrotechnics foreman
Doug Passarelli
Effets spéciaux
David A. Poole
Special effects shop foreman
Michael Rifkin
Special effects 2nd Unit Coordinator
Eric Rylander
Special effects foreman
Mike Sasgen
Special effects powder foreman
Anthony Simonaitis
Technicien effets spéciaux
Russell L. Smith
Pyrotechnician
Blumes Tracy
Technicien effets spéciaux
Tom von Badinski
Technicien effets spéciaux
Daniel Yates
Rigging foreman
Douglas D. Ziegler

Effets visuels

Compositeur numérique
Marco Abbruzzese
Stereo roto artist
Hunny Agarwal
Coordinateur de production
Nikita Agrawal (Stereo)
Training & artist development
Vipin Agrawal
Senior stereoscopic artist
Anjel Alcaraz (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic artist
Carlos A. Alfaro Jr.
Stereoscopic compositor / stereoscopic painter
Patrick L. Almanza
Roto artist
Juan Alvarez
Stereoscopic artist
Michael Amato
Roto artist
Shudhdodhan Milind Ambhore (Stereoscopic conversion: Reliance Media Works)
Lead lighting technical director
Anuj Anand
Coordinateur effets visuels
Katarzyna Ancuta
Tracking/match moving/modeler
Schuyler Anderson (Stereo D)
Sequence supervisor
Florent Andorra (ILM)
Technical assistant
Beverley Joy Ang
Senior pipeline developer
Jonathan Angelo (Stereo D)
Data wrangler
Pat Antonelli (Pat Antonelli)
Rotoscope artist
Erick Aragon
Pre-visualisation artist
Aaron Arendt
Compositeur numérique
Rodrigo Armendariz
Production services supervisor
Austen Armus
Rotoscope artist
Nicole Arnell (Digital Domain)
Senior matchmove artist
Abhishek Arya
Stereo compositor
Ambrish Ashish
Stereo compositor
Creighton Ashton
Stereoscopic artist
Paul A. Baccam
Visual effects compositor
Yogesh Badhe
Coordinateur effets visuels
John Baer
Digital paint/roto artist
Lance Baetkey
3d post coordinator
Kamila Baghernejad (Paramount Pictures)
Senior roto artist
Maggie Balaco
Stereoscopic depth artist
Jarret Ballard
Creature supervisor
Michael Balog (ILM)
Stereoscopic roto artist
Gretchen Bangs (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Carlo Barbera (Genialogic FX s.u.)
Fx supervisor
Zeljko Barcan (Digital Domain London)
Senior stereoscopic artist
K.C. Barnes (Stereo D)
Paint/roto artist
Brandon Barney
Digital production supervisor
Kevin Barnhill (ILM)
Smoke operator
Dan Bartolucci
Stereoscopic compositor
Jessica Bascom
Stereoscopic compositor
Mark Battle
Postvis supervisor
Christopher Batty
Effets visuels
Bayard Baudoin
Visual effects plate supervisor
Geoffrey E. Baumann (Digital Domain) (Geoffrey E. Baumann)
Compositeur numérique
Eric M. Beaver
Superviseur effets visuels
Thad Beier (Digital Domain)
Concept artist
John Bell (ILM)
Digital lighting lead
Matthew E. Bell (Digital Domain)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Danielle Bemis (Luma Pictures)
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Jeannie Ben-Hain
Coordinateur effets visuels
Karina Benesh
Roto/paint artist
Steven Benjamin (Luma Pictures)
Stereo compositor / stereo paint artist
Brian N. Bentley
Digital artist
Mathew Berglund
Modeler / senior modeller
Berruel Jeremy
Stereo compositor
Maxime Besner
Lead fx
Vijay Bharadwaj
Effets visuels
Sourajit Bhattacharya
Render wrangler
Lalit Bhavsar
Senior compositor
Prakash Bhoir
Stereo compositing supervisor
Sameer Bhoyar (Stereo D)
Digital artist
Sean Bittinger (Industrial Light & Magic)
Rotoscope artist
Edward Blackford
Layout artist
Duncan Blackman
Stereo compositor
David Blemur
Flame artist
Vincent Blin
Stereo executive producer
Mike Bodkin (Stereo D)
Senior compositor
Florin Boieriu (ILM)
Technical support
Nicholas Bolden
Compositor
Marc Bonneviot
Compositor
Siksit Boonyodom
Compositor
Henry Borrasso (SAINTS LA)
Coordinateur de production
Mayumi Boruah (Stereo D)
Pipeline technical director
Igor Boshoer (Method Studios)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Guy Botham (Lola visual effects)
Head of 3D and technology
Peter Bowmar (Method Studios Vancouver)
Éclairagiste
Andre Braithwaite
Creature technical director
Timothy Brakensiek
Stereoscopic artist
Erik Bratlien (Stereo D)
Effets visuels
Milady Bridges
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Daniel Brimer (Digital Domain)
Compositeur numérique
Dan Brittain
Compositing supervisor
Aaron Brown
Stereoscopic compositor
Rochelle Brown
Digital artist
Matt Brumit (ILM / digital compositor: Digital Domain)
Digital coordinator
Amy Brunolli (Luma Pictures)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Shauna Bryan
Visual effects consultant
Page Buckner
Main title animation
J.D. Burditt (Prologue / stereoscopic artist: prolouge)
Ingest manager
Bryan Burger (Stereo D)
Superviseur effets visuels
David Burton (With A Twist Studio)
Visual effects editor
Ray Bushey III
Stereoscopic compositor
Daniela Cabrera
Stereo compositor
Jay Caguioa
Compositeur numérique
John Cairns (Method Studios Vancouver)
Compositor
Jodi Campanaro
Stereoscopic compositor
Caitlin Campbell (Stereo D LLC)
Lead compositor
Alexandre Cancado (Luma Pictures)
Vfx production accountant
Cathleen M. Carden
Stereoscopic depth artist
Tasha Carlson
Superviseur effets visuels
Simon Carr (Reliance/ Digital Domain)
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Jeremy P. Carroll (StereoD LLC)
Matte painter
Marla Carter
Compositing supervisor
Tami Carter (ILM)
Stereoscopic artist
Monica L. Castro
Producteur effets visuels
Korey J. Cauchon (Method Studios)
Stereoscopic compositor
Galen Caulfield
Coordinateur de production numérique
Sarah Cave
Effets visuels
Luis Alberto Cayo
Compositeur numérique
Joe Censoplano (Luma Pictures)
Stereoscopic artist
Gabe Cervantes (Stereo D) (Gabe Cervantes)
Effets visuels
Bill Suiter (Genialogic FX s.u.)
Compositeur numérique
Cha Min Hyun
Stereo roto artist
Snata Chakraborty
Visual effects production staff
Justin Tatsuo Chan (ILM)
On-set/data integration lead
Viki Chan (Digital Domain)
Compositor
Sarah Chang (Base FX)
Producteur
Cody Charfauros (Rotoscopy)
Previz artist
Hunter Chase
Compositeur numérique
Jayesh Chavan
Pre-visualization artist
Matt Chelstrom
Digital production administrator
Mark Chernausek
Digital artist
Peter Chesloff
Stereo production assistant
Tagui Chilyan (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic artist
Christopher Chinea (Stereo D)
Lead compositor
Ahdee Chiu (Base FX)
Compositeur numérique
Eun-Jung Cho
Compositor
Myong Choi (Level 256)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Bradley Chowning
Stereo production coordinator
Kristy Chrobak
Recruiter
Alan Chuck
Superviseur effets visuels
Vincent Cirelli (Luma Pictures)
Head of stereography
Graham Clark (Stereo D)
Compositor / visual effects element qc
Jimi Clark
Stereo compositor
Darrell Claunch
Depth artist
Sean Clemons (Stereo D)
Tracking/matchmove artist/modeler
Ryan Cleveland
Lighting supervisor
Roberto Clochiatti (Digital Domain London)
Stereo artist
James Clowater (Stereo D)
Coordinateur effets visuels
James Cochrane
Software engineering
Aurelien Collard
Data operations manager
Chad E. Collier (Method Studios)
Digital production manager
Meagan Rotman (Meagan Condito)
Roto/paint artist
Benjamin Conner (Luma Pictures)
Cg lead artist
Michael Conte (ILM)
Stereoscopic compositor
Elliot Contreras
Stereoscopic compositor
Matt Cordero
Compositor
Johnathon Randall Cormier (Saints LA VFX) (Johnathon Cormier)
Data I/O render wrangler
Michelle Cornwall (Method Studios Vancouver)
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Maurice Cox
Pipeline technical director
Karl Coyner (Method Studios, Vancouver)
Stereoscopic compositor
David Crane (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic artist
Peter Cromwell
3D artist
Thomas Crow (Stereo D)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Ryan Cunningham (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic compositor
Jason Cutler
Depth lead
Brad Darrow
Stereoscopic lead
Sashwata Das
Rigger
Markus Daum (Digital Domain London)
Superviseur effets visuels
Scott M. Davids (Level 256 VFX)
Depth artist
James Davis Jr.
Stereoscopic compositor
Alan De Castro
Digital artist
Jeffrey de Guzman
Stereo compositor
Josh Deason (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Data I/O manager
Rachel Decker (StereoD) (Rachel Decker)
Systems architect
Val Dela Rosa (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Éclairagiste
Damien Delaunay
Matchmove artist
Ruy Delgado (Luma Pictures / roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures)
Effects technical director
Alberto Della Regina
Effets visuels
Levon Shant Demirjian
Senior pipeline developer
Andrew Dennis (StereoD)
Head of matte painting
Max Dennison (Digital Domain London)
Stereo digital compositor
Ivy Depies (Method Studios)
Effects technical director
Julien Depredurand (Method Studios Vancouver)
Stereo vfx producer
Dominique Derrenger (Digital Domain)
Flame artist
Fefo Desouza
Fx td
Francois-Maxence Desplanque (Francois-Maxence Desplanques)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Rustin Devendorf (StereoD)
Visual effects editor
Bob Dewald (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
Amit Dhawal
Compositing supervisor
Aleksandar Djordjevic (Method Studios, New York)
Senior stereoscopic artist
Gus Djuro
Character animator & digital artist
Megan Dolman (Digital Domain)
Senior modeler
Raul Dominguez
Stereoscopic paint lead artist
Rene Dominguez
Digital matte painter
Jorik Dozy (ILM)
Effets visuels
Lukas Drake (ILM)
Senior texture painter
Stéphanie Dubé (Digital Domain)
Senior digital compositor
Brian Ducharme (Genialogic-FX s.u.)
Stereoscopic lead
Aubrey Dukes (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Mrinal Dutta (Stereo D)
Animateur
C. Michael Easton (ILM)
Visual effects lead data wrangler
Matthew Eberle (2ème équipe)
Effets visuels
Eric Ebling
Digital artist
Selwyn Eddy
Desktop administrator
Jeckson Edmilao (StereoD)
Senior modeler
Jason Edwards
Compositeur numérique
David Emeny
Digital effects artist
Christian Emond
Stereoscopic depth artist
James England
Stereo artist
Francisco Estrada
Stereo compositor
Paul Faeldo (Stereo D) (Paul Faeldo)
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Brian Fanska
Coordinateur effets visuels
Christine Felman
Research and development
Eric Feng (ILM)
Stereo compositor
Jackie Fenton (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Robin Pierce Ferber
Compositeur numérique
Oniel Fernandes
Stereoscopic compositor
Judith Ferrer
Stereoscopic compositor
Juan Carlos Ferrá
Stereoscopic compositor
Christopher Fillmore
Stereoscopic artist
Jerod Finn (Stereo D)
Visual effects production assistant
Ryan Fisk (Stereo D)
Producteur effets visuels
Laura Fitzpatrick (Reliance MediaWorks/Digital Domain London)
Effets visuels
Matt Fleming
Stereoscopic depth artist
Omar A. Flores (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Digital artist
Brian Flynn
Digital artist
Bridgette Foo (ILM)
Element qc lead
Les Foor
Pre-vis artist
Jeremiah Forkkio
Visual effects production assistant
Alexis Forni (ILM)
Junior compositor
Brian Fortune (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects crew
James Fouche
Head of CG
David Fowler (Reliance MediaWorks/Digital Domain London)
Stereoscopic roto lead
Emily Francione (StereoD)
3D integration camera assistant
Thomas H. Frederick (Digital Domain)
Compositing artist
Andreas Frickinger (ILM)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Miles Friedman (Lola VFX)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Travis Fruci
Effets visuels
Maximilian Funke
Stereoscopic rotoscope artist
Stephen A. Gall
Cg supervisor
Erik Gamache
Compositeur numérique
Adam Gandola
Stereo compositor
Mayur Gangasagar
Integration artist
Danny Garcia
Lighting technical director
Robb Gardner (ILM)
Stereoscopic compositor / stereoscopic painter
Adam Garnier
VFX Production Assistant
Meredith Garrison (Stereo D)
Flame artist
Demitre Garza
Head of technology
Bryan Gauna (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Pipeline developer
Joan Gauna
Superviseur effets visuels
Bill George (ILM)
Paint artist
Joel Gerlach (Luma Pictures)
Compositor
Safeer Ghaznavi (Safeer Ghaznavi)
Stereo roto lead
Sudipta Ghosh
Compositor / finaling artist
Lala Ghukasyan
Digital model supervisor
Paul Giacoppo
Senior digital artist
Filippo Giansante (Genialogic FX s.u.)
Stereoscopic rotoscope artist
Jackson Gichuki
Stereo production assistant
Matthew E. Gill (Stereo D)
Texture artist
Andrea Giordano
Éclairagiste
Michael Goddard
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Clarke Godwin
Technical director
Derik Gokstorp
Producteur
Jonathan Goldsmith (StereoD)
Paint artist
Chelsea Goodchild (Luma Pictures)
Digital artist
John Goodson
Visual effects layout artist
Azzard Gordon (Industrial Light and Magic)
Tracker
Lenny Gordon (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects systems administrator
Jason Gray
Lead data wrangler
Pasquale Anthony Greco
Depth artist
Jessica Grimshaw
Stereo compositor
Nathan Grubbs
Digital effects artist
Branko Grujcic
Depth artist
Holly Gunn (Stereo D)
Stereo executive producer
Mike Gunter
Pre-visualization supervisor
Jason Michael Hall
Stereo compositor
Tyler Halle
Réalisateur
Lindsay Hallett (Business development: LUMA PICTURES)
Pre-vis artist
Simon Halpern (Pixel Liberation Front)
Effets visuels
Katie Hamberger
Depth artist
Ramón Hamilton (Stereo D)
Systems administrator
William F. Hamilton
Cg supervisor
Craig Hammack
Producteur effets visuels
Pam Hammarlund
Sequence supervisor
H Haden Hammond (Luma Pictures)
Stereoscopic compositor
Josh Handley
Stereoscopic artist
Elissa Cordero
Render wrangler
Sara Hansen (Method Studios)
Stereoscopic animator
Zachary Hansen (Stereo D)
Lead stereo compositor
Derek Hanson (Stereo D)
Lidar scanning
Jon Hanzelka
Stereoscopic compositing lead / stereoscopic conversion
Reginald Harber Jr.
Stereoscopic supervisor
Aisling Harbert (Aisling Harbert)
Senior stereoscopic depth artist
Kyle Hardin
Stereoscopic compositor
Rich Hardy Jr.
Lidar supervisor
Brandon Harr (Lidar VFX)
R&d developer
Andrew Harvey
Stereo technical director
Brian Hawkins (StereoD)
Digital artist
Dustin Hayes
Digital paint and roto supervisor
Trevor Hazel
Match move artist
Hazra Anup (Hazra Anup)
Pipeline technical director
John R. Hazzard (Luma Pictures)
Singapore visual effects producer
Jason Heapy (ILM)
Lead stereoscopic artist
Alex Heffner
Senior systems administrator
Brent Hensarling (Luma Pictures)
Business relations associate
Marla Neto (Luma Pictures) (Marla Neto)
Roto artist / stereoscopic conversion
Alicia Heraper
Effets visuels
Jordan Heskett
Rotoscope supervisor
Bryan M. Higgins
Senior digital matte artist
Darin Hilton
Lead stereoscopic artist
Ryan Hirsh
Compositeur numérique
Sherry Hitch (ILM)
Pre-visualization artist
Chad Hofteig
Compositeur numérique
Sunghwan Hong
Digital artist
Michael Honrada (ILM)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Thomas M. Horton (Reliance MediaWorks/Digital Domain London)
Compositeur numérique
Jean-Francois Houde (Method Studios Vancouver)
Digital production administrator
Daryn Houston
Digital effects
Caleb J. Howard
Digital artist
Jen Howard
Technical director
Pavel Hristov
Compositeur numérique
Konstantin Hristozov (Digital Domain)
Compositing supervisor
Nick Hsieh (Base-fx)
Creature technical director
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen (ILM)
Producteur effets visuels
Jill E. Hughes (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Lucas Hull
Pipeline technical director
Christoffer Hulusjö (Method Studios Vancouver)
Effets visuels
Peter Hunt (Method Studios Vancouver)
Stereoscopic roto artist
Katherine Hupp
Digital artist
Zameer Hussain (Industrial Light & Magic)
Senior compositor
Marc Hutchings (Digital Domain Reliance London)
Compositeur numérique
Ilamuruguselvan (Digital Domain)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Paul Ingegneri
Digital production administrator
Daniel J. Ingram (Digital Domain)
Compositeur numérique
Aruna Inversin (Digital Domain)
Technical support
Brad Isdrab
Compositeur numérique
Alexander Jacquet
Stereo compositor
Anine Jan (Stereo D)
Digital matte artist
Jaime Jasso
Visual effects production supervisor
Bernardo Jauregui
Effets visuels
Daniel Jauregui
Senior texture artist
Avnish Jha
Producteur effets visuels
Amit Jhamb (Digital Domain/Reliance Mediaworks)
Roto/paint supervisor
Zahid Jiwa (Method Studios Vancouver)
Stereoscopic artist
Erik Johnson
Digital effects supervisor
Justin Johnson (Luma Pictures)
Digital artist
Keith Johnson (ILM)
Finaling department manager
Tim Johnson (StereoD)
Compositeur numérique
Jared Jones
Senior digital artist
Ryan Jones (ILM)
Effets visuels
Josephnixon
Generalist td
Julien Guillaume
Stereo compositor
Soyeon Jung
Stereoscopic compositor
Corey Just
Compositor
Mark Justison (Digital Domain)
Stereo production coordinator
Vijay Kadapatti
Visual effects production manager
Alice Kahn (Method Studios, New York)
Creative services manager
Lindsey Kaiser
Compositeur numérique
Samuel Karlsson
Compositeur numérique
Sudheesh Kattil
Stereoscopic supervisor
Prateek Kaushal (Stereo D)
Animation supervisor
Paul Kavanagh (ILM)
Compositor
Ryan Keely
Stereoscopic roto lead
Ian Kelly
Animateur
Shawn Kelly
Cg supervisor
Tushar Kewlani
Compositor
Alex Khan (Luma Pictures)
Pipeline developer
Yoonkwan Kim
Effets visuels
Zachary Kinney
Compositeur numérique
Banu Kiran
Effets visuels
James Kirk
Compositor
Sudheesh Kk
Producteur effets visuels
Seth Kleinberg (Level 256)
Stereoscopic artist
Terry Klopfenstein
Systems engineer
Mike Knox (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Lead compositor
Prasanna Kodpadi
Stereo compositor
Gerry Kodo (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Alexander Koehl (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
Karl Kohlman
Compositor
Dean Koonjul (Industrial Light & Magic)
Digital artist
Justin Kosnikowski
Vp of technology
David Krause (StereoD)
Compositeur numérique
Benjamin Krebs (Method)
Matchmove artist
Arun Krishnan
Senior staff
Daniel Kuehn
Stereo roto artist
Nitesh Kumar (Stereo D)
Modeller
Saumitra Kumar
Compositor
Nicha Kumkeaw
Visual effects assistant data wrangler
Justin Lacalamita (2ème équipe)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Martin Lake (Digital Domain London)
Stereoscopic compositor
Alvado Landaberde (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Stereoscopic compositor
Priscilla Landerer
Visual effects production assistant
Warren Larkam
Superviseur effets visuels
Mark Larranaga (SAINTS LA)
Stereoscopic lead artist
Tim Latham (Tim Latham)
Roto, paint, compositing artist
Nha Hoan Le (Luma Pictures / tracking/matchmove artist: Luma Pictures)
Fx artist
Adrian Lee (Reliance MediaWorks/Digital Domain London)
Lead stereo compositor
Grant Lee (Stereo D)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jane Kyung Lee
Compositeur numérique
Winston Lee
Effets visuels
Stephen Lefebvre
Effets visuels
Simon Legrand
Compositeur numérique
Ryan Leonard (Method Studios)
Stereoscopic artist
Sylvia T. Leung (Stereo D)
Flame artist
Dave Levine (Lola VFX)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Janet Lewin (ILM)
Motion control
Joe Lewis
Stereoscopic compositor
Seth Lickiss
Tracking artist
Michael Ligammare (Stereo D)
Animateur
Jean Lin (ILM)
Coordinateur de production
Katie Linahon (New Deal Studios)
Effets visuels
Lisardo Liriano (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Meng Liu
Roto artist
Liu Tiansheng (Base FX)
Roto artist
Adam Lo (Stereo D)
Lead digital production administrator
Jo Lockman
Flame artist
Kegan Long (Lola Visual Effects / visual effects artist)
Cloth artist
Kimberly Lorang
Lead previsualization artist
Shawn Lovette
Stereoscopic lead
Son Lu
Stereoscopic compositor
Rob Lutz
Previsualization artist
Dustin Mackay
Stereo artist
Shri Bindhu Madhav
Superviseur effets visuels
James Madigan
Digital artist
Jessica Madsen (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects compositor
Arman Mafi
Stereoscopic conversion
David Magee
Finaling team lead
Gokul Mahajan
Stereo production assistant
Derek Maher
Stereoscopic compositor
Pravin Mahtani
Roto artist
Mahesh Maity
Stereoscopic compositor / stereoscopic painter
Carson Majors
Stereoscopic compositor
Yael Majors
Lead stereoscopic depth artist
David Maldonado (Stereo D)
Senior stereoscopic compositor / senior stereoscopic paint artist
Sebastian Maldonado
Matchmove artist
Greg Malkin
Compositor
Gabriel Mandala
Head of research and development
Julian Mann (Reliance Mediaworks)
Lead stereoscopic compositor
Roy Vincent Mann
R&d engineer
Dev Mannemela (ILM)
Post-visualization lead
Mary E. Manning
Compositeur numérique
Rebecca Manning (Digital Domain)
Pipeline technical director
Jed Hunsaker (Luma Pictures) (Jed Hunsaker)
Stereoscopic compositor
Charana Mapatuna (Stereo D)
Technical assistant
Pavan Maradia (StereoD)
Production support
Mark Marcin (ILM)
Stereoscopic artist
Andrew Marquez (Stereo D)
Rotoscope supervisor
David Marte
Stereoscopic depth artist
Tony Martin
Stereoscopic compositor
Damon Martinez
Creature technical director
Geordie Martinez (ILM)
Rotoscope artist
Marcel Caue Martins (Luma Pictures)
Rotoscope artist
Dena Massenburg
Effets visuels
Dale Matasovsky
Stereoscopic production coordinator
William Maurer
Aviation consultant
Dan Mayer
Stereoscopic depth artist
Kindra McCall
Depth artist
Brandon Jay McCartney
Stereoscopic finaling supervisor
Russell McCoy
On set layout supervisor
Will McCoy (ILM)
Pre-visualization artist
Daniel McCue
Stereoscopic compositer
Rob McCurdy
Coordinateur effets visuels
Robert McGlinchey
Stereoscopic compositor / stereoscopic painter
Elizabeth McKinney
Compositeur numérique
David McMahon
Effets visuels
Rick McMahon
Superviseur effets visuels
Gregory L. McMurry
Senior lighting technical director
Greg Meeres-Young
Éclairagiste
Darshan Mehta
Post-visualization coordinator
Ben Mekler
Rotoscope artist
Kevin Melia
Senior stereoscopic artist
Carlos Mendoza Jr. (StereoD)
Stereoscopic assistant editor
Cris Mertens
Vfx supervisor
Mark Michaels (Reliance Mediaworks)
Animateur
Neil Michka (ILM)
Stereoscopic compositor
David Miller III
Assistant technical director
Jed Miller
Technical director
Damon Milman (CFX)
Lead compositor
Scott Mitchell
Previs artist
Mahito Mizobuchi
Digital artist
James Mohan (ILM)
Senior compositor
Farhad Mohasseb
Technical support
Robert Molholm (ILM)
Producteur effets visuels
Paul V. Molles
Pipeline technical director
Paul Molodowitch (Luma Pictures)
Technical director
Chris Montesano (Chris Montesano)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Laurel Montgomery (Method Studios)
Layout supervisor
Douglas L. Moore (ILM)
Digital integration
Jim Moorhead
Pipeline technical director
Michael Morehouse (Digital Domain)
Animateur
Erik Morgansen (ILM)
Digital effects artist
David Manos Morris
Roto/paint supervisor
Glenn Morris
Stereoscopic artist
Immanuel Morris
Effets visuels
William Morrison (Stereo D)
Digital paint and rotoscope artist
Michelle Motta
Cg supervisor
David Antonin Mucci (Digital Domain London)
Digimatte sequence supervisor
Timothy Mueller (ILM)
Animator and rigger
Mike Mulock
Effets visuels
Balaji Muppalla
Stereoscopic artist
Carson Murdy
Coordinateur effets visuels
Dennis Murillo (Level 256)
Stereoscopic compositor
Brian Murphy
Head of quality control
Michael Murphy (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Scott Musselman
Modeler
Howie Muzika (Digital Domain)
Stereoscopic compositer lead
Christopher Myerchin
Vfx pa
Nate Myers
Stereo roto artist
Naren Naidoo (Stereo D)
Digital artist
Sunny Nair
Stereoscopic artist
Emmi Nakagawa
Éclairagiste
Dheeraj Nakra
Quality manager
Mohan Narayanaswamy
Post-vis animator
Tom Narey (Paramount)
Stereoscopic compositor
Gerardo Navarro
Previs supervisor
C. Michael Neely (Blind Squirrel Digital, Inc)
Senior digital artist
Mark Nettleton (ILM)
Digital effects artist
Pete C. Newbauer
Pre-visualization artist
Matthew Newhart
Digital artist
Sheau Horng Ng (ILM)
Effets visuels
Jesse Nicodemus (Luma Pictures)
Roto qc supervisor
Rajesh Nimje
Data io administrator
Katharina Nimmervoll (StereoD)
Producteur effets visuels
Thomas Nittmann (Lola visual effects)
Visual effects production manager
Sonia Niu (Base FX)
Senior matchmove artist
Reika Nishio (Reika Nishio)
Compositeur numérique
Thijs Noij
Stereoscopic depth artist
Ronnie Noisuwan
Compositeur numérique
Ranen Nongmaithem (Digital Domain)
Producteur effets visuels
John Norris (The Aaron Sims Company)
Digital matte artist
Brett Northcutt
Visual effects editor
Collette Nunes (Digital Domain London)
Stereoscopic artist
David O'Brien (Stereo D)
Visual effects editor
Jenni O'Byrne (ILM)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Chris O'Connell
Rotoscope coordinator
Patrick O'Riley (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Daniel O'Shaughnessy
Digital artist
Cenay Oekmen
Digital effects artist
Khatsho John Orfali
Lead roto artist
Raphael Oseguera
Visual effects production accounting manager
Marc Ostroff (DD)
Animateur
Christopher Page (Digital Domain)
Generalist
Kevin Page (ILM)
Pipeline technical director
Oliver Palmer (Digital Domain)
Compositeur numérique
Saurabh Pandey (Reliance Mediaworks/Digital Domain)
Lead compositor
Jesse Parkhill
3D executive producer
Aaron Parry
Stereoscopic compositor
Dana Passarella
Senior digital effects artist
Nikki Makar (Digital Domain) (Nikki Makar)
Effets visuels
Parag Patel
Effects technical director
Vishal Patel (Reliance Mediaworks)
Senior stereo roto annotation artist
Yogesh Pathak
Matchmove artist
Amol Patil
Stereoscopic roto artist
Demetrios Patsiaris
Character animator
Dan Patterson (Digital Domain)
Stereoscopic artist
Eion-Ray Patterson (Stereo D)
Data io administrator
Niki Patterson (StereoD)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Allison Paul (Lola visual effects)
Compositing lead
Uppu Pavanrajesh (Digital Domain)
Rigging head of department
Simon Payne
Stereo production coordinator
Javier Paz
Compositor
Vasho Pekar
Stereoscopic paint artist
Lyndsey Pendley
Digital production manager
Michael Perdew (Luma Pictures)
Stereoscopic artist
Daniel Perez
Senior staff
Miles Perkins (ILM)
Compositor
Angelo Perrotta (Reliance Mediaworks London)
Digital artist
Emanuele Pescatori
Compositor
Betsy Peters
Senior production coordinator
Binoy Peters
Stereoscopic artist
Kiana Petersen (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Roland Petrizza (Digital Domain London)
Head of 2d
Christine Petrov (Method Vancouver)
Visual effects systems administrator
Chi Pham
Digital effects
Hieu Phan (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Michael Phan (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
David Jeffrey Phillips
Depth artist
Phets Phonasa
Stereo roto artist
Ezra Pike
Compositeur numérique
Joseph Vincent Pike
Animation supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael
Compositeur numérique
David Piombino (Method Studios)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Erik Ploneda (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Jason Porter
Pipeline coordinator
Justin Porter (Luma Pictures)
Cg supervisor
Pavel Pranevsky (Luma Pictures)
Stereo artist
Kumar Praveen
Lead digital artist
Alex Prichard (ILM)
Depth artist
Stephen Priest
Rotoscope/paint artist
Esdras Prudente (Method Studios Vancouver)
Stereoscopic editorial supervisor
Derek N. Prusak
Stereoscopic artist
Michael Pugh
Matte painting lead
Yao Qin (Base FX)
Digital artist
Christin Quek
I/O coordinator
Christian Quickle (Luma Pictures)
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Juan Carlos Quintana
Stereo production supervisor
Cindy Rago
Stereo roto artist
Velmurugan Rajamani (Efx)
Lead compositor
Michael Ralla (Digital Domain Venice)
Visual effects editor
Francisco Ramirez (Digital Domain)
Effects animator
Sasmit Ranadive
Cg supervisor
Jeff Ranasinghe
Superviseur effets visuels
Ollie Rankin (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
Prabhamrit Raryan
Stereoscopic painter
Justin Ray
Stereoscopic artist
William Reges (Stereo D)
Stereo compositor
Mick Reid
Effets visuels
Patrick Reilly
Stereoscopic compositor
Aryeh Reisner (Ari Reisner)
Research and development
Roberto Renzetti
Stereoscopic depth artist
Gerard Retulla
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Pedro Luis Reyes
Stereoscopic compositor
Grover Richardson
Superviseur effets visuels
Jason Richardson (Digital Caliber Inc.)
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Leroy Riche
Digital matte painter
Geoffroi Ridel (Compositor)
Stereoscopic compositor
Mike Rim
Effets visuels
Agustin Rios
Stereo compositor
Ariz Akhtar Rizvi
Visual effects line producer
Becky Roberts (Reliance/Digital Domain)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Matthew S. Rodgers
Stereoscopic depth artist
Arturo Rodriguez
Coordinateur effets visuels
Lauren Rodriguez
Stereo roto artist
Raymond Rodriguez
Stereoscopic conversion lead
Katherine Rodtsbrooks (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Rob Rogers (Rob S. Rogers)
Texture artist
Lesley Rooney
Superviseur effets visuels
Patric Roos (ILM)
Stereoscopic artist
Vincent Robert Rosas
Desktop administrator
Zachary J. Rose (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Technical director
Brogan Ross (Pipeline)
Digital production administrator
Greg Ruane
Stereoscopic roto artist
Rachel Rubenstein (Stereo D)
Pipeline technical director
Nathan Rusch (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Dhumal Sagar
Superviseur effets visuels
Abhinav Sah (Reliance Mediaworks/Digital Domain)
Effets visuels
Champak Saha
Lighting technical director
Imran Sajid
Compositeur numérique
Shreedhar Sammohinivis
Stereoscopic compositor
Dylan Sanchez (Stereo D)
Digital supervisor
Mike Sanders
Senior stereoscopic artist
Theodore M. Sandifer
Stereoscopic artist
German Sandoval
Lead tracking artist / matchmove artist
Eric Sanford
Producteur effets visuels
David Sanger
Effets visuels
Lukas Sarralde
Bg prep artist
K L Sateesh Varma
Matchmove artist
Sathiyakumar
Title animation
Takayuki Sato (Prologue Films)
Stereographer
Davis Scott Porter Saunders
Stereoscopic lead artist
Evan Saunders
Stereoscopic roto lead
Daniel Schrepf
Post previsualization artist
Ryan Schubert
Digital artist
Brian Schultz
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Jameson Schultz (StereoD)
Technical director
Victor Schutz (ILM)
Senior lighting technical director
Shaun Scott (Digital Domain London)
Vfx supervisor
Dan Seddon (Method Studios)
Compositor
Wendy Seddon
Lead integration artist
Rene Segura (Digital Domain)
Effets visuels
Taruna Sehgal
Previs lead
Parker Sellers
Roto/paint supervisor
Den Serras (Deluxe)
Stereoscopic artist
Nick Sewatsky
Stereo compositor
Shafiuddin
Compositeur numérique
Foad Shah (Digital Domain)
Directeur de production
Mansi Shah
Digital artist
Ira Shain (SAINTS LA)
Depth artist
Shruti Shankar
Stereo compositor
Stanislav Shapetskiy
Digital resources manager
Betty Shaw (ILM)
Digital artist
Kodeeswaran Shenbagaram (Industrial Light & Magic)
Stereo executive producer
William Sherak
Visual effects assistant editor
Sandeep Sheth
International production
Sainath Shinde (Stereo D)
Matte painter
Vaidehi Shinde
I.t. manager
Sujitkumar Shirkar (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Executive visual effects supervisor
Payam Shohadai (Luma Pictures)
Lead roto artist
Adnan Siddique
Compositeur numérique
Joey Sila (Luma Pictures)
Stereoscopic compositor / stereoscopic painter
Marcus Silvera
Compositing supervisor
Jared Simeth (Luma Pictures)
Technology manager
Stacey Simmons (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Stereo compositor
Ajit Singh (Stereo D)
Compositor
Harsimmar Singh
Technical operations lead
Pankaj Kumar Singh (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Effets visuels
Rajeev Singh
Paint team lead
Vivek Kumar Singh
Effets visuels
Edmond Smith III
Research & development
Brian L Smith (ILM)
Stereoscopic compositor
Corey Smith
Coordinateur de production
Morgan Smith (ILM)
Postvis artist
Michael Solorzano (Pixel Liberation Front)
Texturing artist
Marque Pierre Sondergaard
Assistant technical director
Siyu Song (ILM)
Compositeur numérique
Ryan Spyker
Department Manager
Andrea R. Stephens (Deluxe 3D)
Digital artist
Jeremy Sternberg
Layout artist
Joe Woodward Stevenson (Industrial Light & Magic)
Render wrangler
Nicole Stevenson (StereoD)
Stereoscopic compositor / stereoscopic painter
G. Allen Stewart
Stereoscopic compositor
Nicholas Stocker
Effets visuels
Mohite Suraj
Compositeur numérique
Suresh
Stereo compositor
Kamalakar Suryavanshi
Cg supervisor
Richard Sutherland (Luma Pictures)
Producteur effets visuels
Tolly Swallow (Base FX)
Visual effects supervising producer
Steven Swanson (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Frank Synowicz
Digital matte artist
Lionel Taillens
Digital artist
Srikalyan Tallapragada (ILM)
Technical support
Victor Tancredi-Ballugera
Layout artist
Lai Lin Tang (ILM)
Effects technical director
Julien Taton
Stereo compositor
Brandon Taylor
Executive staff
Jessica Teach (ILM)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Corinne Teng
Effets visuels
Beau Teora
Finaling lead
Chris Terry (Stereo D) (Christopher Terry)
3d scanning prod
Nick Tesi
Digital artist
Scott Tessier
Matchmove artist
Raphael Thiery
Lighting td
Guillaume Thimus (Digital Domain London)
Stereo compositor
Jason Thomas
Compositeur numérique
Brian Thomason
Digital matte artist
Johan Thorngren (ILM / environment supervisor: ILM)
Texture artist
Stephen Thornhill (Digital Domain)
Lighting technical director
Rupert Thorpe
Stereoscopic artist
Eric Timm
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Robert Tobin
Systems engineer
David Toepfer (Method Studios)
Éclairagiste
Syria Toliver
Effets visuels
David Tonnesen
Pipeline technical director
Brian A. Torres (Luma Pictures)
Previsualization artist
Connor Tracy
Stereoscopic compositor
Derek Tracy
Stereo compositor
Khuong Tran (Stereo D)
Desktop administrator
Tomas Tran (Conversion stéréoscopique) (Tomas Tran)
Effects technical director
Tuong-Van Tran
Stereoscopic artist
Daniel Trebac
Matchmove artist
Hardik Trivedi
Stereoscopic compositor
John Trotter
Technical assistant
Bryan Trowbridge (ILM)
Senior layout artist
Denis Trutanic (ILM)
Stereoscopic artist
Ervin Tuazon (Stereo D)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Liam Tully
Visual effects production assistant
Sam Tung (Digital Domain)
Compositeur numérique
Ben Turner (Digital Domain London)
Executive stereographer
Corey Turner (Paramount Pictures)
Rotoscope artist
Lisa Dawn Rogolsky (Lisa Dawn Rogolsky)
Compositor
Jason Ullrich
Compositeur numérique
Luke Vallee
Creature technical director
Jim Van Allen (ILM)
Compositor
Josiah Van Arsdel
Postvis artist
Jennifer Van Horn (Pixel Liberation Front)
Depth artist
Jeremy Vanneman
Stereoscopic supervisor
Varghese Sherin (Stereo D)
Previs producer
Kerry Vasquez (Pixel Liberation Front)
Pre-visualization artist
Amy Vatanakul
Depth artist
Carl Vazquez (Stereo D)
Production support
Marci Velando
Producteur effets visuels
Aurelio x. Vera Jr. (Digital Caliber Inc.)
Stereoscopic compositor / stereoscopic painter
Vanessa Vera
Éclairagiste
Navin Verma
Digital artist
Jared James Vest
Effets visuels
Vijayanand
Compositeur numérique
Sachin Vishwas
Effets visuels
Ghanshyam Sureshbhai Waghela
Compositor
Shivaji Waikhom
Éclairagiste
Chris Ledesma (Genialogic FX s.u.)
Stereo compositor
Pablo Wang
Effets visuels
Alexander Ware
Depth artist
Jeffrey Warnhoff
Compositeur numérique
James Waterson (Luma Pictures)
Roto and paint artist
Gregory Watkins (Method Studios Vancouver)
Stereoscopic artist
Anastasia Watson (Stereo D: credited as Anastacia Watson)
Systems administrator
Chase Watson
Stereoscopic artist
Carrie Watts
Senior digital artist
Harold Weed (ILM)
Flame artist
Matt Welch (Method Studios)
Flame compositor
Cliff Welsh
Finaling artist / stereo compositor
Evan Wen (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Depth artist
Kelly Wescott (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Angelo de Witt (Angelo de Witt)
Depth artist
Faith Whitehead
Visual effects production manager
Ryan Wiederkehr (ILM)
Roto/prep artist
Bill Suiter (Genialogic FX s.u.)
Superviseur effets visuels
Edson Williams (Lola visual effects)
Assistant visual effects editor
Sam Willing (ILM)
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Jay Wilson
Stereoscopic artist
Ryan M. Wilson
Digital production manager
Virginia Wilson
Animateur
Kyle Winkelman (ILM)
Sequence supervisor
Bruce Woloshyn (Method Studios)
Creature technical director
Eric Wong (ILM)
Fx artist
Pam Wong
Digital matte painter
Anthony Wonsoff (Reliance MediaWorks/Digital Domain London)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Annabel Wright
Coordinateur effets visuels
Trevor Wyatt (Method Studios Vancouver)
Roto/paint artist
Garrett Wycoff (Luma Pictures)
Stereo roto artist
Umashanker Yadav (Stereo D)
Lead lighter
Mert Yamak
Stereoscopic roto lead
Marvin Yanez
Layout artist
Momo Yang (ILM)
Animateur
Jose Yapor
Digital artist
Long Yinghan
Senior digital compositor
Scott Younkin (ILM)
Digital plate restoration
Lisa Yu
Lighter
Sonia Yu (Luma Pictures)
Stereoscopic compositor
Walter Yuan (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic artist
Elana Zaklis
Postvis artist
Daniel Zamora
Depth artist
Nicholas Zamot (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Adam Zanotto
Technical manager of global production
David Zbriger (ILM)
Compositor
Hansu Zhan
Lighter
Andrew Zink (Luma Pictures)
3D producer
Lakshmi Ziskin (StereoD)
Senior systems administrator
Barry Zubel
Integration artist
Roxanne Zuckerman
Stereoscopic compositor
Nada Abdou (*)
Matchmove artist
Rose Adler (*)
Stereoscopic production assistant
Tennille Alcindor (*) (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic artist
Miriam Alvarez (*) (Stereo D)
Directeur de production
Rajesh Babu (*)
Operations assistant
Darren Bailey (*) (Stereo D)
Visual effects head of production
Sreyans Bardia (*) (Botvfx)
Vfx coordinator assistant
Hariprasad Chandran (*)
Stereo compositor
Michael Colburn (*)
Stereoscopic compositor
Sarah Davis (*) (Stereo D)
Paint and prep artist
Karthik Kumar Durairaj (*) (Future Works)
Digital artist
Rafael Echegaray (*)
Technical assistant
Victor Frenkel (*) (Industrial Light & Magic)
Producteur effets visuels
P. Whitney Gearin (*) (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
Mardi Girard (*) (SAINTS LA)
Effets visuels
Austin Glass (*)
Research and development
Stephane Grabli (*) (ILM)
Effets visuels
Nick Haines (*)
Digital production administrator
Don Ho Han (*)
Compositeur numérique
Dorne Huebler (*) (ILM)
Digital artist
William Jackson (*)
Producteur effets visuels
Hetal Jain (*) (BOT VFX)
Research & development
Kim Jardin (*) (ILM)
Software engineer
John Johansson (*) (Digital Domain)
Research & development
Eric Johnston (*) (ILM)
Research and development
Bhautik Joshi (*) (Industrial Light & Magic)
Research & development
Mike Jutan (*) (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lead matchmove artist
Goran Kocov (*)
Digital artist
Jean Le Koh (*) (ILM)
Research & development
David Lenihan (*) (ILM)
Research & development
Hao Li (*)
Research & development
Giuseppe Lipari (*) (Industrial Light & Magic)
Lead visual effects artist
Andreu Lucio Archs (*)
Software production manager
Scott Morrissey (*)
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Travis Murray (*)
Stereoscopic artist
Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo (*)
Directeur de production
Prashanth Narayanan (*) (Visual effects: 5Elements Entertainment)
Depth artist
Hector Navarro (*)
Production and technical support
Prakash Pathak (*) (Botvfx)
Finaling artist
Tom Piedmont (*)
Effets visuels
Dan Platt (*)
Roto artist
Radhakrishnan (*) (BOT VFX)
R&d engineer
Spencer Reynolds (*) (ILM)
Research & development
Rachel Rose (*)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Rohit Sardesai (*)
Stereo prep supervisor
V. Gouri Shankar Rao (*)
Digital artist
Janice Tan (*)
Stereoscopic conversion
Seye Tesfazgy (*)
Technical assistant
Jeremy Therrien (*)
Digital artist
Joseph Towe (*)
Rotoscope artist
Ricardo Velez (*) (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic artist
Wesley Welcomer (*)
Research & development
Yuting Ye (*) (Industrial Light & Magic)

Cascades

Cascades
Andy Abele
Cascades
Tom Akos
Cascades
John L. Armijo
Cascades
Jeffery Ong
Cascades
Hunter Baxley
Coordinateur des cascades
Paul Borne (Himalayan Sequence)
Cascades
Sean Paul Braud
Stunt performer / stunts / water safety
Jeff Brockton
Cascades
Joe Bucaro (Joe Bucaro III)
Assistant stunt coordinator
Keith Campbell
Cascades
Trace Cheramie
Cascades
Ilram Choi
Cascades
Arnold Chon
Cascades
Alan D'Antoni
Cascades
Calvin Dean
Cascades
Loren Dennis
Cascades
Mark Donaldson (J. Mark Donaldson)
Cascades
Shauna Duggins
Cascades
David Dunaway
Fight coordinator
Thomas DuPont
Assistant stunt coordinator
Andy Dylan
Water safety
Chris J. Fanguy
Cascades
Dane Farwell
Cascades
Scott Favelle
Cascades
Christian Fletcher (Christian J. Fletcher)
Cascades
Lex D. Geddings
Snake eyes double
Chris Geisler
Cascades
Dean Hart
Cascades
Thirl Haston
Cascades
Zac Henry
Cascades
Yoshio Iizuka
Cascades
Andre Jette (André Jette)
Cascades
Doo-hong Jung
Cascades
Jacob W. Kabel (Jacob Kabel)
Cascades
Dennis Keiffer
Cascades
Matthew S. Kennedy
Key stunt rigger
Dave Lane (Mountain Unit / stunts)
Coordinateur des cascades
Thomas J. Larsen (Additional Photography / stunts)
Cascades
Kurt Lott (Kurt D. Lott)
Cascades
Tara Macken
Cascades
Hans Marrero
Cascades
Rob Mars
Cascades
Ian Mclaughlin
Cascades
Josh Mueller
Cascades
Phil Ortiz
Cascades
Garrik Palumbo
Cascades
Damion Poitier
Cascades
Ming Liu
Cascades
Alec Rayme
Cascades
Tanoai Reed
Cascades
Kevin Reid
Coordinateur des cascades
Steve Ritzi
Cascades
JC Robaina (J.C. Robaina)
Cascades
Brady Romberg
Cascades
Ross Morgan Ruben
Stunts / water safety
Eric R Salas
Cascades
Bill Scharpf (Bill Scharpf)
Cascades
Aaron Toney
Cascades
Ayhan Tongadur
Cascades
Albert Valladares
Stunts / water safety
Eric VanArsdale
Cascades
Jimmy Waitman
Cascades
Cord Walker
Cascades
Brian J. Williams
Cascades
Joe Nin Wwilliams (Joe Williams)
Cascades
Stuart F. Wilson
Cascades
Kerry Wong
Cascades
Travis Wong
Cascades
John Zimmerman
Utility stunts
Jay Amor (*)
Utility stunts
Casey Adams (*)
Utility stunts
Tom Akos (*)
Cascades
Jason Ament (*)
Cascades
John Ashker (*)
Cascades
Dean Bailey (*)
Utility stunts
Hunter Baxley (*)
Cascades
Kevin Beard (*)
Cascadeur
Tim Bell (*)
Cascadeur
Matt Berberi (*)
Utility stunts
Sean Paul Braud (*)
Cascades
Chelsea Bruland (*)
Cascades
Trent Brya (*)
Cascades
Chris Bryant (*)
Stunt driver
Joe Bucaro III (*)
Assistant fight coordinator
Ilram Choi (*)
Cascades
Alvin Chon (*)
Utility stunts
Tom Cohan (*)
Cascadeur
Geovanny Corvera (*)
Cascades
Shawn Crowder (*)
Stunt rigger
J. Mark Donaldson (*)
Doublure cascades
Shauna Duggins (*) (Adrianne Palicki)
Stunt rigger
David Dunaway (*)
Utility stunts
Andy Dylan (*)
Cascades
Nick Epper (*)
Cascadeur
Chris J. Fanguy (*)
Doublure cascades
Dane Farwell (*)
Cascades
Guy Fernandez (*)
Stunt rigger
Christian J. Fletcher (*)
Utility stunts
David Funk (*)
Doublure cascades
Lex D. Geddings (*) (Bruce Willis / stunt rigger)
Cascades
Salar Ghajar (*)
Cascades
Tanner Gill (*)
Utility stunts
Nick Gomez (*)
Utility stunts
Jason Gray (*)
Utility stunts
Dean Grimes (*)
Cascades
Oren Hawxhurst (*)
Cascades
Casey Hendershot (*)
Cascades
Jim Henry (*)
Stunt rigger / utility stunts
Zac Henry (*)
Cascadeur
Nick Hermz (*)
Cascadeur
Brian Ho (*)
Cascades
Toby Holguin (*)
Cascadeur
Zach Hudson (*)
Cascades
Michael Jamorski (*)
Action coordinator / stunt double
Doo-hong Jung (*) (Storm Shadow)
Stunt driving double
Steve Kelso (*)
Utility stunts
Steve Kim (*)
Cascades
Joel Michael Kramer (*)
Utility stunts
Dave Lane (*)
Doublure cascades
Shawn Lane (*) (Ray stevenson)
Cascadeur
Nito Larioza (*)
Cascades
Tony Lazzara (*)
Cascades
Victor Lopez (*)
Stunt rigging coordinator / utility stunts
Kurt D. Lott (*)
Doublure cascades
Tara Macken (*) (Elodie Yung)
Utility stunt driver
Mike Majesky (*)
Cascadeur
Kortney Manns (*)
Doublure cascades
Rob Mars (*) (Ray stevenson)
Cascadeur
Eddie Matthews (*)
Stunt actor
Mike Mayhall (*)
Utility stunts
Ian Mclaughlin (*)
Cascades
George Mederos (*)
Cascadeur
Sam Medina (*)
Cascades
Tim Mikulecky (*)
Cascades
Hiroo Minami (*)
Cascades
Rene Mousseux (*)
Doublure cascades
Josh Mueller (*) (Mouse)
Utility stunts
Dean Mumford (*)
Cascadeur
Carl Anthony Nespoli (*)
Cascadeur
Lin Oeding (*)
Cascades
Brian Oerly (*)
Cascadeur
Michael Ortiz (*)
Utility stunts
Phil Ortiz (*)
Cascadeur
Victor Paguia (*)
Cascades
Jim Palmer (*)
Cascades
Lloyd Pitts (*)
Cascades
Freddie Poole (*)
Utility stunts
Tom Proctor (*)
Doublure cascades
Ming Liu (*) (Elodie Yung)
Utility stunts
Víctor Quintero (*)
Doublure cascades
Tanoai Reed (*) (Dwayne Johnson)
Doublure cascades
Kevin Reid (*) (Channing Tatum)
Stunt rigger
Eric R Salas (*)
Stunt performer / utility stunts
Bruce Sanders Jr. (*)
Utility stunts
Felipe Savahge (*)
Cascadeur
Erik Schultz (*)
Cascadeur
Mike Seal (*)
Cascades
Tom Sicola (*)
Cascadeur
Tim Sitarz (*)
Stunt rigger
Grant Smith (*)
Cascadeur
Han Soto (*)
Stunt player
Greg Sproles (*)
Stunt rigger
Spencer Stone (*)
Cascades
Eric Stratemeier (*)
Cascades
Don Tai (*)
Doublure cascades
Matt Thompson (*) (Luke Bracey)
Stunt rigger
Monte Thompson (*)
Cascades
Kent Thomson (*)
Cascadeur
Billy Tilk (*)
Stunt rigger
Ty Trand (*)
Doublure cascades
Albert Valladares (*) (D.J. Cotrona / stunt double: Snake Eyes)
Utility stunts
Eric VanArsdale (*)
Cascadeur
Mikal Vega (*)
Stunt rigger / utility stunts
Cord Walker (*)
Stunt rigger
Brian J. Williams (*)
Doublure cascades
Joe Williams (*) (Snake Eyes)
Doublure cascades
Stuart F. Wilson (*) (Bruce Willis)
Cascadeur
Ned Yousef (*)
Stunt rigger
John Zimmerman (*)

Caméra

Rigging electrician
Phil Abeyta (Phil Abeyta)
Best boy electric
Tarik Naim Alherimi (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra additionelle
Austin Alward
Premier assistant caméra
Eric D. Anderson (Vfx unit)
Éclairagiste
Joshua Anderson
Set lighting technician
Jason Augustin (Second unit)
Local best boy
Gerald Autin
Libra head operator
Rocky Babcock
Premier assistant caméra
Robert Baird
Technocrane operator
Patrick Barnes
EDGE Crane Operator
Mike Barnett
Grip
Dacoda Bartles (Dacoda Bartles)
Rigging electrician
Russell Beard
Deuxième assistant caméra
Ian Beer (Mountain unit)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Patrick Bensimmon (Photographie additionnelle)
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Hans Bjerno
Pilot
Steve Bussmann (Camera helicopter)
Assistant camera
Kris Butler
Grip
Kenneth Coblentz (Second unit)
Grip
Chris Cochran (Re-shoots)
Grip
Rene Crusto (Second unit)
Grip
Jake Czepiel
Rigging electrician
Brian Dallas
Rigging electrician
Crystal Dallas
Deuxième assistant caméra
Brandon Dauzat (Additional camera)
Rigging grip
Eric DePoorter
Rigging grip
Alan Downs
Second assistant camera "a" camera
Tulio Duenas
Chef électricien
Ferdinand Duplantier Jr.
Cadreur caméra
Christopher Duskin
Aerial camera technician
Eric Dvorsky
Behind-the-scenes videographer
Brian Dzyak
Deuxième assistant caméra
Stephen Early ("b" camera, second unit)
Second assistant
Brent Egan
Rigging electrician
Travis Elkins
Electrician
Guy Fernandez
Premier assistant caméra
Chris Fisher ("b" camera, second unit)
Éclairagiste
Bradley Floyd (Re-shoots)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Matt Fortlage (Re-shoots)
Rigging grip
Stephen M. Foss
Flight head technician
Yuriy Fuks
Dolly grip
Tyler Garrett (Re-shoots)
Electrician
Brad Garris (Second unit)
Grip
Michael Giannaccio
Aerial camera system tech eclipse
Peter Graf
Éclairagiste
Everett Grant
Additional second assistant camera
Tonja Greenfield
Rigging electrical best boy
Brad 'Mo' Gremillion
Video utility
Nicholas Groetsch (Second unit)
Grip
Shane E. Gros
Electrician
Robb W. Turner (Second unit) (Robb W. Turner)
Rigging tie down grip
Mark Haas
Cadreur caméra
Geoffrey Haley ("a" camera / steadicam operator)
Grip
Christian Hardy
Best boy rigging electric
Adam Harrison
Dolly grip
Russell Hawkes
Lighting programmer
Tim Hawn
Assistant camera
Robert Heine
Grip
Brad Heiner (Second unit)
Libra head technician
Jason Hibarger
Additional second assistant camera
John C. Hoffler Jr.
Dolly grip
Richard T. Hoover ("a" camera, Second unit)
Cadreur caméra
Colin Hudson ("a" camera, second unit / steadicam operator: second unit)
Retour vidéo
Joshua Huval
Grip
Robert Ikeda
Premier assistant caméra
Gregory Irwin ("a" camera)
Cadreur caméra
Jerry M. Jacob (Second unit)
Video utility
Kyle Jenkins
Premier assistant caméra
Jimmy E. Jensen ("a" camera, Second unit)
QTAKE video assist operator
Jeb Johenning
Assistant camera
Chris Owen Jones (Vfx unit)
Éclairagiste
Oren Jones
Assistant camera
Rome Julian (Second unit)
Dolly/crane grip
Lonnie Kahoe
Video assist mountain unit
Barry Kaiser
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Michael Kelem
Dolly grip
Gary Kelso ("b" camera)
Electrician
Samuel Kemp
Rigging best boy grip
William Kent
Chargeur caméra
Jan Klompje (Mountain unit)
Balloon technician / dimmer board operator / lighting technician
Richard Landry (Photographie additionnelle)
Cadreur caméra
Eric R. Laudadio ("b" camera, second unit) (Eric R. Laudadio)
Electrician
Justin LeBlanc
Electrician
Ronald Leblanc (Ronald Leblanc)
Rigging grip foreman
Thomas E. Lee
Rigging key grip
Bob Leitelt
Key digital video assist operator
Josh Levy
Fixtures foreman
Kevin Lippincott
Grip
Joe Lotuaco
Directeur de la photographie
Patrick Loungway (Second unit)
Camera production assistant
Bryce Marshall
Éclairagiste
Bradley Martin
Additional electrician
Ronald 'Ronnie' Martin
Assistant chef éclairagiste
John McGonegle
Additional camera assistant
Dan McKee
Premier assistant caméra
Nicholas McKenzie (Second unit)
Éclairagiste
Trenton McRae (Photographie additionnelle)
Chef électricien
Glenn E. Moran
Éclairagiste
Joey Moran
Éclairagiste
Jonathan Morrill
Technician
Robert Morrison (Techno crane)
Film loader
Shawn A. Mutchler (DC Unit)
Technocrane operator
Adrian Neri
Éclairagiste
Robert S. Nielsen
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
David B. Nowell
Best boy electric
Jaim O'Neil
Gaffer
Paul Olinde (Second unit)
Grip
Jerone A. Ordon Sr.
B camera
Frank Parrish (Second assistant)
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
Phil Pastuhov
Rigging grip
Max Patrucco
Daily second assistant camera
Sam Pearcy
Éclairagiste
Morten Petersen
Rigging grip
Jonathan Plaeger
Additional camera / first assistant camera
Keith Pokorski
Rigging electrician
Brian Posslenzny
Key grip
Michael C. Price
Éclairagiste
Jason Prowell
Rigging grip
Rell Putt
Grip
Kerry Rawlins
Rigging grip
Joshua Rayner
Grip
Robert Reid
Grip
Mackie Roberts
Chargeur caméra
Jonathan E. Robinson (Second unit)
Rigging grip
Donald Roth
Digital imaging technician
C.J. Roy (Aerial unit)
Best boy grip
Landon Ruddel
Gaffer
Andy Ryan
Balloon light technician
Declan Ryan
Lead rigging grip
Ted Sapp
Electrician
Jacob Sauerbrey (Fixtures)
Balloon light technician
Colin Scherr (Additional / lighting technician)
Grip
Codie Scott
Computer/video supervisor
C. Alexander Sears
Best boy grip
James Selph (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra additionelle
Zachary Sieffert (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
Derek Smith ("b" camera)
Electrician
Stephanie Sousa
Rigging electrician
Brandon Swain
Camera pa
Chad Taylor (Second unit)
Éclairagiste
Jonathan Terpstra (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant chef éclairagiste
Daniel Tkaczyk
Scorpio head technician
Peter Tommasi
Additional camera operator
Remi Tournois
Grip
Michael Trejo
Photographe de plateau
Jaimie Trueblood
Additional camera operator
Jeffery J. Tufano
Additional second assistant camera
Trevor Tufano
Rigging electrician
Jesse Valenzuela
Balloon light technician
Chad Vanko
Éclairagiste
Sergio Villegas (Second unit)
Rigging electrician
Amanda Warning
Éclairagiste
Kristopher Weaver
Dolly grip
Jeremy Webre (Second unit)
Directeur de la photographie
Mark H. Weingartner (Washington DC unit)
Additional lighting technician
Jordan Whaley
Key grip
Tony Whiteside (BC Unit)
Retour vidéo
Wylie Whitesides (2ème équipe)
Dolly grip
James D. Wickman ("a" camera)
Grip
Travis Williams
Balloon light technician
Alex Willson
Grip
Ryland Witten-Smith (Second unit)
Éclairagiste
Marvin Wright
Edge system technician
Lev Yevstratov
Libra head operator
Jayden York
Rigging electrician
Steve Zeiger
Key Grip Additional Photography
Tomislav Culina (*)
Digital imaging technician
Steve Harnell (*)

Département costumes

Specialty costumes mold maker
Chris Alexander (Ironhead Studios)
Costumière de plateau
Corey Bronson
Costumière de plateau
Toby Bronson (Second unit)
Set costumer
Suzanne M.B. Chambliss
Concept artist
Keith Christensen
Costume illustrator
Christian Cordella
Additional set costumer
Meghan Cornay
Specialty costume
Sophia Coronado (Iron Head Studios)
Specialty costumes mold maker
Erin Dell'amore (Ironhead Studios)
Specialty costume
Jose Fernandez
Specialty costumes mold maker
Ryk Fortuna (Ironhead Studios)
Garde-robe
Christopher Gilman
Specialty costume manufacturer
Javier Gonzalez (Javier Gonzalez)
Costume assistant
Kelly Herdus Valle (Kelly Herdus)
Assistant garde-robe
Juliana Hoffpauir
Chef costumière
Kim M. Holly
Seamstress
Frances LeCompte (Frances LeCompte)
Assistant garde-robe
Jimmy Kenney
Superviseur costumes
Mitchell Ray Kenney
Habilleuse
Sarah P. Koeppe
Costume assistant
Brittany Lathan
Costumes buyer
Ashley Martin
Habilleuse
Robert Mata (Mr. Johnson)
Assistant costume designer
Alison McCosh
Assistant costume designer
Marjorie McCown
Set costumer
Gayle Anderson (Gayle Anderson)
Set costumer
Heather Rae Miller
Concept artist
Josh Nizzi
Dyer
Liz Oliver
Specialty costumes
Tim Phoenix
Set costumer
Renee Ragucci (Renee Ragucci)
Set costumer
Cheri Reed
Set costumer
Jo Riley
Costume illustrator
Constantine Sekeris
Seamstress
Laura Faye Sirkin-Brown
Cutter/fitter
Giselle Spence
Specialty costume assistant
Andreas Vasshaug (Ironhead Studio)
Ager/dyer
Lesley D. Wickham
Set costumer
Rodney Williamson
Habilleuse
Kelly Porter (*)

Département montage

Stereoscopic post executive
Milton Adamou
Digital intermediate assistant
J. Cody Baker
Digital asset manager
Jason C. Brown (Jason Brown)
Stereoscopic assistant editor
Michael Buck
Stereoscopic on-line editor
David Cowles
Coordinateur post-production
Phillip Dawe
Post engineer
Laurent Dupepe
Senior stereoscopic editor
Greg Emerson
Editorial assistant
Jamie Fortenberry
Étalonneur
Bradley Greer
Editorial assistant
Vinka Jurisic
First assistant editor
Kenny G. Krauss
Digital intermediate editor
Rudy Lopez
Stereoscopic assistant editor
Cris Mertens
Color timer
Harry Muller
Stereoscopic editorial supervisor
Derek N. Prusak
Senior digital intermediate producer
Erik Rogers
Stereoscopic assistant editor
Adrian Scherger (Stereo D)
Assistant monteur
Brett Schlaman
Assistant monteur
Steven Trapani
Additional editor
Calvin Wimmer
3d database and production tracker
Matt Brooks (*)
Digital conform
Matthew W. Johnson (*) (Company 3)
Coordinateur post-production
Ravi Malhotra (*)
Digital intermediate accountant
Ian Sullivan (*)

Département musique

Composer assistant
Vivian Aguiar-Buff
Technical score engineer
Alex Belcher
Music playback
Tim Boot
Recording assistant
Lori Castro
Orchestrator
Stephen Coleman
Musician
George Doering
Score coordinator
Frank J. Garcia
Conducteur
Nick Glennie-Smith
Digital score recordist
Kevin Globerman
Music re-mixing coordinator
Opie Gruves
Musician
Stephen Hilton (Additional arrngements and remix)
Musician
Scott Hosfeld
Additional arrangements
Andrew Kawczynski
Orchestrator
Andrew Kinney
Music production services
Steven Kofsky
Music engineer
Daniel Kresco
Composer
Dominic Lewis (Additional music)
Composer
Matthew Margeson (Additional music)
Préparation musicale
Aaron Meyer
Mixeur musique
Alan Meyerson
Musician
Joe Perry (Guitar)
Additional recordist / supervising music editor
Daniel Pinder
Additional orchestrations
Larry Rench
Monteur musique
Jay B. Richardson
Assistant technical score engineer
Benjamin R. Robinson
Régisseur d’orchestre
Peter Rotter
Monteur musique additionelle
Katrina Schiller
Additional recordist
Scott Michael Smith
Monteur musique
Scott Stambler
Score mix assistant
Christian Wenger
Préparation musicale
Frank Macchia (*)

Divers

Assistant coordinateur de production
Christian Agypt
Assistant
Elise Aliberti (Lorenzo di Bonaventura)
Assistant accountant
Caroline Andrade
Assistant de production
Joaquin Aragon
Coordinator
Lauren Astore (Digital Caliber Inc.)
Personal trainer
Arin Babaian (Channing Tatum)
Adr artist
Ismail Bashey
Assistant
Tommy Bernard (Mr. Gains)
Assistant to jonathan pryce
Anna L. Blanchard
Post production assistant
Jessica Bonander
Set production assistant
Melanie Bonhomme
Cast assistant
Erin Booth
Assistant
Bill Bost (Mr. Ellison)
Medic
Kara Bowman (Second unit)
Utility soldier
Beau Brasso
Adr loop artist
Shirly Brener
Set medic
Jennifer Brown
Dialect coach
Jerome Butler
Coordinateur de production
Steve Cainas
Assistant de production
Lisa M. Calhoun
Staff production assistant
Gregory S. Carr
Production legal
Laura Caulfield
Assistant de production
Ryan Celli (Washington DC)
Set production assistant
Jason Chandler
Payroll clerk
Leslie Clampitt
Set production assistant
Chris Clinton
Assistant de production
Ashleigh Coffelt (Washington DC)
Main title executive producer
Kyle Cooper
Medic
Christy M. Corb (Rigging/stunts)
Set production assistant
Ian Courtney (New Orleans)
Assistant de production
Zane Crump
Accounting clerk
Reed Daigle
Payroll accountant
Allison Daly
Title sequence producer
Ian Dawson
Location accountant
Tina Dawson
Additional set production assistant
Angel De La Vina
Cast assistant
Ashley Thomas (Ashley De La Vina)
Set production assistant
Brittney Diez
Production safety director
Allison Dillard
Photo double
Robert Douthat (Bruce Willis)
Behind the scenes dop
Brian Dzyak
Associate
Stephen J. Eads
Additional set production assistant
Zack Earl Edwards
Security advisor
Bryan Ellenburg
Attaché de presse
Heidi Falconer
Armurier deuxième équipe
David Fencl
Set medic
Hazen S. Finnerty Jr.
Aerial coordinator / helicopter pilot
Cliff Fleming
Aerial coordinator
Cory Fleming
Rigging medic
Matthew Ford
Assistant de production
Alison J. Forest
Additional production assistant
Ashley Foster (Second unit)
Second unit production assistant
Samuel Foster
Sécurité
Ran Francke (Mr. Dwayne Johnson)
Office production assistant
Byron Fudge (Mountain unit)
Doublure
Gregory Allen Gabroy
Assistant
Naomi Galatas (George Marshall Ruge)
Creative assistant to Dwayne Johnson
Hiram Garcia
Assistant de production
Moira Glace
Assistant de production
Nicholas Glekas
Assistant de production
Christian Glymph
Assistant de production
David Godbout
Assistant de production
Jesse Goodman
Second unit craft service assistant
Josephine L. Gordon
Doublure
Shane Grady
Helicopter pilot
Steve Gray
Creative director end titles
Pamela B. Green
Assistant
Matt Grimm (Ms. Goldberg)
Set production assistant
Dan Gutierrez
Secrétaire de production
Joe M. Hagg (Joe M. Hagg)
Assistant régisseur
Justin M. Hamilton
Craft service
Mark Hava
Assistant de production
Francis Hemsley
Computer/video playback
Zachary Holmes
Assistant accountant
Heather Holton
Assistant accountant
Ann Horton
Production accountant
Ross Jensen
Assistant de production
Seth M. Johnson
Post-syncho
Sam Kalidi
Set production assistant
Katye Kalivoda
Assistant de production
Yuka Kato Hazelton (Japan) (Yuka Kato Hazelton)
Motorcycle builder
Justin Kell
Video graphic artist
Chris Kieffer
Production accountant
Timber Kislan (Second unit)
Set production assistant
Iran Kuykendall
Caterer
Robert Lamkin
Software engineer
Bruce Lamond
Assistant de production
Carl Lawson
Assistant to director
Nicole Lederman
Clearance coordinator
Amy Lehman
Assistant
Chris Lombard (Lorenzo di Bonaventura)
Second assistant accountant
Julie Lopinto
Set production assistant
Kevin Lorio
Interactive graphics designer
Adam Lubanski
Adr artist
Ahmed Lucan
Travel coordinator
Yehuda MacDougall
Assistant de production
Corey S. Mah
Additional set production assistant
Kathryn Malm (Second unit)
Coordinateur de production
Francesca M. Mannix (Second unit)
Cast assistant
Cristen Martemucci
Assistant
Natalie Masciale (Mr. Schwake)
Travel coordinator
Mimi N. McGreal
Assistant
Heather McKay (Mr. Chu)
Desktop administrator
Mark Menaker
Studio teacher
Lauri Mills
Production resources
Stewart Scott Mitchell
Safety consultant
Richard Momii
Second assistant accountant
Denise Mora
Assistant de production
Raymundo Morales
Production coordinator mountain unit
Eva Morgan
Stunt camera helicopter pilot
Frédéric North
Mountain safety
Jonathan Osland
Secrétaire de production
Rob Overbeck (Photographie additionnelle)
Armorer
Michael Panevics
Second assistant accountant
Chantel Forest (Chantel Forest)
Assistant de production
Kristin Peterman
Production associate
Chris Petro II
Producteur associé
Linda Pianigiani
Assistant to the producers
Katie Weiss (Katie Weiss)
Assistant de production
Kenneth Pratt
Cast assistant
Brie Puneky
Assistant de production
Bradley Randall
Key crafts service
Michael Randolph
Chef
Paul Rathburn
Office production assistant
Nick Reasons
Cast assistant
Bea S. Rembeczky (Elodie Yung)
Secrétaire de production
Blake Roussel (Second unit)
Executive assistant to mr. johnson
Kelly Safrit
Assistant
Ben Samuels (Mr. Howsam)
Additional production assistant
Maritza Sanchez
Set production assistant
Christopher Scott (Washington D.C.)
Coordinateur de production
Akbar Shaikh
Network administrator
Dadasaheb Shaikh (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Assistant de production
Bridget Shaw (Nouvelles prises)
Second assistant accountant
Mindy Sheldon
Director assistant
Pauline S. Storms
Doublure
Darren Sumner
Set production assistant
Jared Swidzinski (Second unit)
Gun bunny
Terry Quay
First assistant accountant
Debbie Tieman
Assistant coordinateur de production
A.J. Timmcke (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant de production
Lionel Toyer
Stock footage research
Jodi Tripi
Assistant de production
Miccah Underwood
Set production assistant
Joshua David Vaile (Washington, D.C.)
End titles
Jarik Van Sluijs
Assistant de production
Alexander Vogan
Project coordinator
Adam Walls (Illusion Industries)
Assistant de production
Derrick Bentley Wells (Second unit)
Key craft service
Alexander B. Williams (2ème équipe)
Fitness expert
Aaron V. Williamson
Assistant de production
Eric Scott Williamson
Set production assistant
Trey Wilson
Craft service
Scott Winn
Medic
Roy Barrios (*) (Construction - day player)
Armorer
Daniel James Fassler (*)
Marketing
Greg Ferris (*) (Canada)
Casting assistant
Geraldine Glenn (*)
R&d software engineer
Jason Phillip Johnson (*)
Assistant de production
Jason Mesias (*)
Research and development
Nick Porcino (*)
Assistant to executive in charge of production
Kendra Rasmussen (*)

(*) non crédité