Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

Captain America : First Avenger

(Captain America: The First Avenger)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Capitaine America / Steve Rogers
Chris Evans
Peggy Carter
Hayley Atwell
James Buchanan 'Bucky' Barnes
Sebastian Stan
Colonel Chester Phillips
Tommy Lee Jones
Johann Schmidt / Red Skull
Hugo Weaving
Howard Stark
Dominic Cooper
Heinz Kruger
Richard Armitage
Dr. Abraham Erskine
Stanley Tucci
Nick Fury
Samuel L. Jackson
Dr. Arnim Zola
Toby Jones
Timothy 'Dum Dum' Dugan
Neal McDonough
Gabe Jones
Derek Luke
Jim Morita
Kenneth Choi
James Montgomery Falsworth
JJ Feild
Jacques Dernier
Bruno Ricci
Gilmore Hodge
Lex Shrapnel
Senator Brandt
Michael Brandon
Brandt's Aide
Martin T. Sherman (Martin Sherman)
Pvt. Lorraine
Natalie Dormer
Search Team Leader
Oscar Pearce
SHIELD Lieutenant
William Hope
SHIELD Tech
Nicholas Pinnock
Jan
Marek Oravec
Tower Keeper
David Bradley
Barman
Leander Deeny
Nervous Recruit
Sam Hoare
4F Docteur
Simon Kunz
Loud Jerk
Kieran O'Connor
Connie
Jenna-Louise Coleman (Jenna-Louise Coleman)
Bonnie
Sophie Colquhoun
Young Docteur
Doug Cockle
Enlistment Office MP
Ben Batt
Stark Girl
Mollie Fitzgerald
Sergeant Duffy
Damon J. Driver (Damon Driver)
Johann Schmidt's Artist
David McKail
Antique Store Owner
Amanda Walker
SSR Docteur
Richard Freeman
Project Rebirth Nurse
Katherine Press
Kruger's Aide
Sergio Corvino
Undercover Bum
Marcello Walton
Undercover Bum
Vincent Montuel
Kruger's Driver
Fabrizio Santino
Boy at Dock
Maxwell Newman
Roeder
Anatole Taubman
Hutter
Jan Pohl
Schneider
Erich Redman
The Star Spangled Singer
Rosanna Hoult
The Star Spangled Singer
Naomi Slights
The Star Spangled Singer
Kirsty Mather
Kid in USO Audience
Megan Sanderson
Kid in USO Audience
Darren Simpson
Newsstand Mom
Fernanda Toker
Autograph Seeker
Laura Haddock
'Adolph Hitler'
James Payton
Army Heckler
Ronan Raftery
Army Heckler
Nick Hendrix
Army Heckler
Luke Allen-Gale
Army Heckler
Jack Gordon
HYDRA Guard / HYDRA Pilot
Ben Uttley
Stark's Engineer
Kevin Millington
Manager Velt
Patrick Monckeberg
HYDRA Lieutenant
Peter Stark
SHIELD Agent
Amanda Righetti
USO Dancer
Jennifer Abbotts
USO Dancer
Michelle Antrobus
USO Dancer
Lucy Dean
USO Dancer
Erin Dusek
USO Dancer
Nicole Evans
USO Dancer
Lizzi Franklin
USO Dancer
Emma Harris
USO Dancer
Rachael Isherwood
USO Dancer
Danielle Kelly
USO Dancer
Nicole May
USO Dancer
Stevie-Jean McGuire
USO Dancer
Anna McNicholas
USO Dancer
Rosie Pethullis
USO Dancer
Jessica Powell
USO Dancer
Rachel Quartley (Rai Quartley)
USO Dancer
Sarah Riches
USO Dancer
Holly Rostron
USO Dancer
Caroline Royce
USO Dancer
Stephanie Jayne Thompson
USO Dancer
Lucie Waugh
USO Drummer
Billy Lozowski
USO Drummer
Gregory Paulett
USO Drummer
Adam Birch
USO Drummer
Adam Kent
USO Drummer
William Morris (Wiliam Morris)
USO Drummer
David Sdall
USO Drummer
Paul Simmons
USO Drummer
Marc Wheeler
USO Drummer
Chris Diggle
USO Drummer
Michael Humphrey
Prisoner of War
Raed Abbas (*)
Senator Security
Colin Alltree (*)
Businessman
Michael Aston (*)
Sgt US Marine
Mark Badham (*)
Bookshop Owner
Stephen Davies (*)
Soldier
Paul Blackwell (*)
Newspaper Stole Holder
Mark Callum (*)
Army Heckler
James Chahine (*)
Docker
Will Chambers (*)
U.S. Solider
David Chant (*)
German Soldier
Jason Alexander Charchan (*)
US Marine 4th Battalion
Robert Clayton (*)
SHIELD Agent
Jack Conway (*)
Commando
James Currie (*)
US Marine 4th Battalion
Graham Curry (*)
HYDRA Soldier
Eddie Davenport (*)
Hydra Soldier
Paul Davies (*)
US Marine
Joshua Ferdinand (*)
German Soldier
Scott Ford (*)
Newsreel Announcer
Spencer Garrett (*)
HYDRA Guard
Joe Garvey (*)
SHIELD Agent
Drew Gregory (*)
Russian POW
Salem Hanna (*)
U.S. Soldier
Leigh Holland (*)
1930th Citizen
Vera Horton (*)
Soldier
Tim Howard (*)
Officer's Wife
Sonja Isabella (*)
Hydra Soldier
Todd Von Joel (*)
HYDRA Soldier
Jacob Johnston (*)
Reporter
Chris Jorie (*)
US Soldier
John Samuel Kande (*)
HYDRA Soldier
Matt Kohler (*)
Général
Stan Lee (*)
Brooklyn Tour Guide
Steve Leighton (*)
SHIELD Agent X
Addison LeMay (*)
Prisoner of War
Alan Mandel (*)
Brooklyn Pedestrian
Josh Margulies (*)
US Soldier
Anthony Milton (*)
Theatre Spectator
Brian Niblett (*)
SHIELD Lieutenant
Nathan Nolan (*)
Theatre Spectator
Martin Poole (*)
Reporter
Eric Reeve (*)
US Infantry Soldier
Colin Reilly (*)
Lab Tech
Nathan Robinson (*)
Hydra / Military Police
Shane Salter (*)
US Marine
Geoff Searle (*)
HYDRA Soldier
Drew Sherman (*)
New York Taxi Driver
Colin Stinton (*)
Dodgers Announcer (voix)
Michael Swan (*)
Soldier
Jayme Swiftt (*)
Hydra Soldier
Sy Turner (*)
Scientist
Matt Tyzack (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Joe Johnston

Écriture

Scénariste
Christopher Markus
Scénariste
Stephen McFeely
Comic books
Joe Simon
Comic books
Jack Kirby

Production

Co-producteur
Victoria Alonso
Producteur associé
Mitch Bell (Mitchell Bell)
Co-producteur
Stephen Broussard
Producteur exécutif
Louis D'Esposito
Producteur
Kevin Feige
Producteur exécutif
Alan Fine
Producteur exécutif
Nigel Gostelow
Producteur exécutif
Joe Johnston
Producteur exécutif
Stan Lee
Producteur exécutif
David Maisel
Producteur associé
Richard Whelan

Musique

Musique
Alan Silvestri

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Shelly Johnson

Montage

Monteur
Robert Dalva
Monteur
Jeffrey Ford

Casting

Directeur de casting
Sarah Halley Finn (Sarah Finn)
Directeur de casting
Randi Hiller
Directeur de casting
Priscilla John

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Rick Heinrichs

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Dean Clegg
Supervising art director
John Dexter
Directeur artistique
Phil Harvey
Directeur artistique
Jason Knox-Johnston
Supervising art director
Chris Lowe
Supervising art director
Andy Nicholson
Directeur artistique
Phil Sims

Décors

Décorateur
John Bush

Costumes

Costumes
Anna B. Sheppard

Maquillage

Crowd hair stylist
Inma Azorin
Coiffeur
Helen Barrett
Maquillage
Helen Barrett
Daily crowd makeup artist
Lily Beckett
Coiffeur
Jacqueline Bhavnani
Maquillage
Jacqueline Bhavnani
Maquillage
Paul Boyce
Crowd hair and make-up trainee
Amy Boyd
Maquillage
Anita Brabec
Prosthetics modeller
Benjamin Brown
Coiffeur
Catherine Burczak (Cathy Burczak)
Maquillage
Catherine Burczak (Cathy Burczak)
Coiffeur
Karen Cohen (Second unit)
Make-up artist
Karen Cohen (Second unit)
Coiffeur
Rebecca Cole
Maquillage
Rebecca Cole
Coiffeur
Carolyn Cousins
Maquillage
Carolyn Cousins
Coiffeur
Julie Dartnell
Maquillage
Julie Dartnell
Chef coiffeuse
Cheryl Eckert (Usa)
Coiffeur
Mark English
Maquillage
Mark English
Hairstylist
Kathryn Fa
Make up
Kathryn Fa
Hair and makeup artist
Ann Fenton
Chef coiffeur
Linda D. Flowers (US portion)
Contact lens optician
Richard Glass
Prosthetics modeller
Jo Glover (Joanne Glover)
Hair artist
Belinda Green-Smith (Dailies)
Maquillage
Belinda Green-Smith (Dailies)
Coiffeur
Sarah Grispo
Maquillage
Sarah Grispo
Make-up and hair trainee
Sarah Hamilton
Prosthetics mould maker
Rod Hamlin
Maquillage
Jenny Hammond (Crowd dailies)
Prosthetic sculptor
Shaune Harrison
Maquilleur effets spéciaux
Victoria Holt
Sculptor
Colin Jackman
Coiffeur
Carmel Jackson
Maquillage
Carmel Jackson
Coiffeur
Julie Kendrick
Maquillage
Julie Kendrick
Prosthetics modeller
James Kerndt
Lab technician
Fay Kiawakis
Maquillage
Denise Kum (Dailies)
Crowd hair/makeup artist
Faye Aydin (Dailies)
Coiffeur
Louise Luxton
Maquillage
Louise Luxton
Special effects teeth
Chris Lyons
Crowd hair stylist
Sarah Jane Marks
Crowd makeup
Sarah Jane Marks
Makeup trainee
Emma Mash (Daily)
Coiffeur
Lois McIntosh
Maquillage
Lois McIntosh
Make-up and hair trainee
Kirsty Mcqueen
Prosthetics modeller
Daniel Meaker
Coiffeur
Liz Michie
Maquillage
Liz Michie
Prosthetics modeller
Jon Moore
Prosthetics Sculptor
Julian Murray
Prosthetics modeller
Tracy O'Brien
Prosthetics modeller
Susie O'Sullivan
Crowd hairdresser
Adam James Phillips
Prosthetics modeller
Stuart Richards
Crowd makeup artist
Olivia Jones (Olivia Jones)
Coiffeur
Maralyn Sherman
Maquillage
Maralyn Sherman
Prosthetics Sculptor
Colin Shulver
Crowd hairdresser
Andrew Simonin
Prosthetics modeller
Kate Alexandra Smith
Daily hair stylist
Nadia Stacey
Crowd hair trainee
Malwina Suwinska
Crowd makeup trainee
Malwina Suwinska
Hair & makeup trainee
Emily Swift (Daily)
Crowd hair supervisor
Julia Vernon
Crowd makeup supervisor
Julia Vernon
Maquillage
Brian Waltsak
Hair designer
Lisa Westcott
Makeup designer
Lisa Westcott
Prosthetic sculptor
Josh Weston
Prosthetics designer
David White
Additional makeup artist
Claire Williams (Crowd)
Crowd makeup trainee
Patt Foad (*) (Dailies)
Prosthetics artist
Julie Wright (*)

Direction de production

Superviseur de la production
Lori Berlanga (Usa)
Directeur de production
Sam Breckman
Directeur de production
Louis D'Esposito
Directeur de production
Howell Gibbens (Second unit)
Directeur d'équipe
Jodie Gregory (Studio, Longcross)
Directeur de production
Stratton Leopold
Directeur de production
Siobhan Lyons (Second unit)
Directeur post-production
Bruce Markoe
Superviseur post-production
Peter Mavromates
Superviseur de la production
Page Rosenberg-Marvin (LA Unit)
Directeur d'équipe
Adam Teeuw (Studio)
Superviseur post-production
Michael Tinger
Directeur de production
Suzie Wiesman (Suzie F. Wiesmann)
Directeur de production
Brian West (*)

Assistant réalisateur

Troisième assistant réalisateur
Thomas Alibone (Second unit)
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Guy Campbell
Additional crowd assistant director
Glen Carroll
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Joey Coughlin (Floor)
Daily assistant director
Laurie Deuters
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Gayle Dickie
Assistant réalisateur
Clare Glass (Crowd)
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Sarah Hood
Crowd assistant director
Alexandra Jordan
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Larry D. Katz (Los angeles)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Terence Madden (Second unit)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Terry Madden (Second unit)
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Jeremy Marks (New York)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Eddie Micallef (New York)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Carolyn Milner (Crowd)
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
George Nelson
Key second assistant director
Doug Plasse (Los angeles) (Douglas Plasse)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Douglas Plasse (Los angeles)
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Samar Pollitt
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Phill Reeves
Assistant réalisateur
Nanw Rowlands (Crowd)
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Paul Sacks (Second unit)
Troisième assistant réalisateur additionnel
Toby Spanton
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Jonathan Taylor
Premier assistant réalisateur
Glen Trotiner (New York)
Daily assistant director
Greg Tynan
Premier assistant réalisateur
Richard Whelan
Dailies assistant director
Andy Young
Réalisateur deuxième équipe
Doug Coleman (*)

Département artistique

Plasterer
Adam Aitken
Draughtsperson
Roxana Alexandru
Menuisier
John Allen
Portrait artist
Gill Andrae-Reid
Storyboardeur
Martin Asbury
Supervising plasterer
Philip Babbage
Plasterer
Jason Badcock (Jason Babcock)
Plasterer
Geoff Bacon
Prop maker
Matthew Baker
Chargehand carpenter
Dave Ball
Menuisier
Graeme Barford
Rigger
Keith Batterbee
Menuisier
James Bede
Menuisier
Syd Bell
Dessinateur
Andrew Bennett
Painter
Lee Betis
Painter
Bob Betts (Robert Betts)
Modeller
Emily Bick
Draughtsperson
Alice Biddle
Prop hand
Bruce Bigg
Plasterer
Sean Bird
Plasterer
Paul Blandford
Storyboardeur
Brent Boates
Directeur de construction
John Bohan
Painter
Nick Bohan
Illustrator
Mauro Borrelli
Standby chargehand propman
Alex Boswell (Second unit)
Stand-by painter
Nick Bowen (Second unit)
Plasterer
Tony Boxall
Prop maker
Matt Boyton
Props trainee
Joshua Breckman
Concept artist
Adam Brockbank
Stand-by propman
Matthew Broderick
Assistant département artistique
Zoe Byrne
Menuisier
Robert Caan
Stand-by art director
Neal Callow (Second unit)
Stagehand
Dave Campbell
Rigger
Ben Carey
Rigger
Keith Carey
Chef d’équipe déco
Anthony Carlino (Photographie additionnelle)
Concept artist
James Carson
Plasterer
Ian Carter
Supervising carpenter
John Casey
Concept artist
Paul Catling
Drapesmaster
Graham Caulfield
Chargehand dressing propman
Roy Chapman
Props trainee
Sam Chapman
Art department trainee
Thomas Chester
Chef constructeur
Randy L. Childs
Chargehand painter
John Cloke
Plasterer
Dean Coldham
Apprentice plasterer
Deano Harry Coldham
Chargehand carpenter
Graham Cole
General foreman
Dan Colegrove
Location storeman
Stanley Cook (Stan Cook)
Chargehand plasterer
Steven Cook (Steve Cook)
Greensman
David Corral
Modeller trainee
Chris Costello
Painter
Paul Couch
Menuisier
Nigel Crafts
Plasterer
Chris Cubberly-Gomis
Storyboardeur
Federico D'Alessandro
Dressing propman
Graham Dale
Prop maker
Nicholas Davis
Menuisier
Derek Dawson
Dressing props
Garry Dawson
Additional props
Kevin Day
Painter
John Daynes Jr.
Painter
John Daynes
Acheteur production
Nicola De Fresnes
Storyboardeur
Darrin Denlinger
Buyer
Dan DeTitta (New York)
Graphic artist
Anita Dhillon
Storyboardeur
James Doh
Menuisier
Ciaron Donnelly (Ciaran Donnelly)
Assistant buyer - daily
Jonathan Downing
Accessoiriste
Steve Dring
Supervising carpenter
Paul Duff
Menuisier
Peter Duffy
Stagehand
Richard Dunning
Painter
Peter Edge
Menuisier
Mick Eley (Michael J. Eley)
Assistant accessoiriste
T. Scott Elliott
Chargehand dressing propman
Colin Ellis
Modeller
Neil Ellis
Menuisier
Scott Elms
Prop making supervisor c/o propshop
James Enright
Painter
Trevor Eve
Rigger
David Everall
Modeller trainee
Kerril Fahv
Modeller trainee
David Farrow
Prop making trainee
Arun Ferguson
Rigger
Derek Fitsimmons
Sculptor
Darren Fitzsimons
Dressing propman
Michael Flemming
Chargehand plasterer
Barry Fowler
Sculptor
Harry Franchetti
Prop modeller
Dan Frye
Concept illustrator
Rodney Fuentebella
Coordinatrice département artistique
Katie Gabriel
Comp artist
Giancarlo Sye Garcia
Dressing propman
Jack Garwood
Senior modeller
Martin Gaskell
Senior sculptor
Martin Gaskell
Assistant département artistique
Liam Georgensen
Accessoiriste
Barry Gibbs
Props coordinator
Hayley Gibbs
Menuisier
Dave Gibson (David Gibson)
Storyboardeur
Rusty Gilligan
Chargehand carpenter
Nick Goodall
Stagehand
Mark Goodman
Sculptor
Bruce Gordon
Menuisier
Gavin Gordon
Prop maker
Simon Gosling
Plasterer
Charles Green
Plasterer
Matthew Green
Chargehand painter
Alan Grenham
Menuisier
Peter Groves (Peter Grove)
Graphiste
Ted Haigh
Modeller
Roy Halfpenny
Modeller
Ben Hall
Painter
Kavin Hall
Painter
Richard Hall
Menuisier
Martin Hammerton
Menuisier
Matt Handford
Prop modeller
Joseph Harlow
Painter
Robert Harper
Model maker
Patrick Harris
Rigger
Dave Harrison
Conception des décors
Jean Harter (Photographie additionnelle)
Hod rigger
Peter Hawkins
Graphic artist
Kathy Heaser
Chercheur
Zack Heath
Menuisier
Gary Hedges
Concept artist
James Hegedus
Painter
Terry Heggarty
Plasterer
Nigel Henderson
Paint supervisor
John Herbert (Nouvelles prises)
Supervising rigger
Scott Hiller
Props storeman
Jason Hopperton
Rigger
Gordon Humphrey
Art assistant
Alex Hunter
Stagehand
Kevin Huse
Junior draughtsman
Tara Ilsley
Sketch artist
Douglas Ingram
Painter
Jason Ivall
Painter
John Ivall (Jonathan Ivall)
Prop maker
Jamie Jackson-Moore
Plasterer
Ray James (Raymond James)
Plasterer
Jake Jeffries
Accessoiriste
David Johnson
Visual development coordinator
Jacob Johnston
Assistant graphic artist
Natasha Jones
Prop maker
Thomas Jones
Painter
Nicky Kaill
Props painter
James Keane
Props painter
Malcom Keane (Malcolm Keen)
Menuisier
Ned Kelly (David Ned Kelly)
Assistant picture vehicle coordinator
Alex King
Painter
Daryl King
Supervising stagehand
George King
Conception des décors
Patricia Klawonn
Modeller
Paul Anthony Knight
Rigger
Robert Knowles
Accessoiriste
Dougie Lankston
Menuisier
Paul Lawlor
Modeller
Samuel Leake (Sam Leake)
Assistant directeur artistique
Charles Leatherland
Accessoiriste
Peter Lee
Stagehand
Mark Levin
Stagehand
Glen Lewis (Glenn Lewis)
Modeller
Katie Lodge
Conception des décors numériques
Kevin Loo
Construction buyer
Tracy Low
Chef constructeur
Tracy Low
Stagehand
Arndt Lowes
Draughtsperson
Mary Mackenzie
Accessoiriste
Tim Mallory (Photographie additionnelle)
Menuisier
Paul Marah
Storyboardeur
Jonathan Maris
Menuisier
Tony Marks
Modeller
Paul Marsh
Illustrator
Jim Martin
Modeller
Thomas Martin
Greensman
Blake Maslin
Supervising carpenter
Bernie Mayor
Plasterer
Peter McAllister
Accessoiriste
Stephen McCumby (Nouvelles prises)
Menuisier
Anthony McGee
Menuisier
John McGee
Stagehand
Bob McGovern (Robert McGovern)
Modeller trainee
Norah McKeogh
Senior modeller
James McKeown
Hod carpenter
Eamon McLoughlin
Stand-by propman
Mark Venn-McNeil (Second unit) (Mark McNeil)
Apprentice painter
Ryan McPhail
Accessoiriste
Rob Mear
Chargehand painter
Dave Mears (David Mears)
Prop maker
Noah Meddings
Hod painter
David Meeking
Visual development supervisor
Ryan Meinerding
Stand-by props trainee
Ossie Merchant
Menuisier
Kieron Monahan
Hod sculptor
Jonathan Moore
Painter
Brian Morris
Stand-by stagehand
James Muir
Conception des décors
Adam Mull (Nouvelles prises)
Accessoiriste
Kate Murray
Modeller
Craig Narramore
Plasterer
Richard Neal
Stand-by carpenter
David Newell (Second unit)
Chargehand standby propman
Mitch Niclas
Supervising carpenter
Geoff Nolan
Rigger
Dean Norgate
Rigger
Ian Norgate
Menuisier
Barry O'Brien
Stagehand
Jack O'Brien
Plasterer
Michael O'Callaghan
Stand-by stagehand
Gerard O'Connor (Second unit)
Menuisier
John O'Connor
Chargehand painter
Tyronne O'Donnell (Tyrone O'Donnell)
Modeller trainee
Daniel O'Keefe (Danny O'Keefe)
Engineer
Karl Openshaw (Mechanical rigs)
Accessoiriste
Romeo Ortega
Menuisier
Mark Overall
Scenic artist
Russell Oxley
Plasterer
Stephen Page
Concept illustrator
Andy Park
Visual development illustrator
Andy Park
Chargehand carpenter
John Park
Stagehand
Dave Parratt (David Parratt)
Assistant accessoiriste
Darryl Paterson
Art department trainee
Paul Pattison
Props trainee
Nathan Payne
Painter
Graham Pearce
Painter
Nick Pearce
Painter
Mick Pelham
Stagehand
Laurence Pelling
Décorateur de plateau
Paul Penley
Dressing propman
Carl Peters
Set decoration coordinator
Melani Petrushkin (Photographie additionnelle)
Menuisier
Darren Philpott
Assistant buyer
Helen Player
Props trainee
Mitch Polley
Chargehand plasterer
Steve Ponting (Steven Ponting)
Prop maker
Tyler Pope
Stagehand
Steve Presley
Plasterer
Anthony Putt (Tony Putt)
Plasterer
Robert Ramsey
Coordinatrice département artistique
Shari Ratliff (US)
Storyboardeur
Charles Ratteray
Painter
Dougie Regan
Prop maker
Nicholas Richardson
Prop hand
Steve Ritchie
Hod painter
John Roberts
Painter
Tony Roberts
Accessoiriste
Paul Robinson
Prop maker
Mark Rocca
Stand-by rigger
Ian Rolfe
Modeller
Alex Rutherford
Plasterer
Andy Sandbachs (Andy Sandbach)
Modeller trainee
Nicole Saunders
Sculptor
Monika Schellenberger
Rigger
Lee Schofield
Illustrator
Nathan Schroeder
Assistant directeur artistique
Richard Selway
Décorateur
Randy Severino
Supervising mold maker
Toby Shears
Painter
Brian Shelley
Painter
Jamie Shelley
Supervising painter
Lee Shelley
Concept artist
Emmanuel Shiu
Painter
Steve Sibley
Lead vehicle designer
Daniel Simon
Prop maker
Tom Sinden
Chargehand rigger
Kevin Skinner
Rigger
Mtchell Skinner
Dressing propman
Andrew Skipsey (Andy Skipsey)
Modeller trainee
Jack Slack
Stand-by carpenter
Barry Smalls
Plasterer
Colin Smith
Chargehand stagehand
Dave Smith
Rigger
Dean Smith
Painter
Dorian Smith
Modeller
Kate Alexandra Smith
Plasterer
Kevin Smith
Rigger
Mark Smith
Menuisier
Nick Smith
Supervising carpenter
Philip Smith
Plasterer
Tristain Smith
Menuisier
Ben Snooks (Ben Snook)
Menuisier
Tony Snooks (Tony Snook)
Painter
Jay Sotheran
Plasterer
Michael Spence (Mickey Spence)
Painter
Marcus Spivey (Markus Spivey)
Stand-by plasterer
Gary Spraggon
Modeller
Richard St. Clair
Stagehand
Richard Stachini
Prop maker
Kate Stamp
Assistant set decorator
Michael Standish
Conception des décors
Mike Stassi
Supervising prop maker
Roland Stevenson
Chargehand dressing propman
Warren Stickley
Plasterer
Gary Stokes
Plasterer
Dave Stopps
Prop maker
Matthew Street
Conceptual illustrator
Henrik Tamm
Prop maker
Sophie Tarver
Plasterer
James Taylor (Jim Taylor)
Graphiste
Karen Teneyck
Props trainee
George Thomson
Painter
Tim Timmington
Assistant graphic artist
Chris Tooth
Hod plasterer
Kevin Turner
Rigger
Matthew Turner
Paint gangboss
Brett Tyler
Draughtsperson
Emma Vane
Supervising plasterer
Robert Voysey
Conceptual artist
Dan Walker
Decor and lettering artist
Julian Walker
Painter
Clive Ward
Assistant chef constructeur
Cathryn Waterhouse
Rigger
Dennis Watson
Dressing propman
Steve Watson (Steve 'O' Watson)
Plasterer
Daniel Watts
Painter
Michael Weaver Jr.
Painter
Michael Weaver
Menuisier
Paul Webb
Model maker
Dominic Weisz
Rigger
Dave Weller Jr.
Visual development supervisor
Charlie Wen
Plasterer
Darrell West
Menuisier
Mark Weston
Menuisier
Matthew Whelan (Matt Whelan)
Menuisier
John Whitby
Chargehand plasterer
Brian White
Greensman
Craig Whiteford
Greensman
Ian Whiteford
Hod stagehand
Derek Whorlow
Dressing propman
Gary Wiffen
Supervising rigger
Alan Williams
Concept artist
Andrew Williamson
Stagehand
Paul Wolstencroft
Painter
Bradley Woodbridge
Chargehand carpenter
Colin Woodbridge
Plasterer
Douglas Woods
Assistant département artistique
Sophie Worley
Storyboardeur
Jane Wu
Assistant directeur artistique
Helen Xenopoulos
Menuisier
Daniel Rogers Xxii
Weapons mould maker
Adriaan Engelbrecht (*)
3D set designer
Gregory Fangeaux (*)
Supervising plasterer
Richard Mccarthy (*)
Key greensman
Jason Vanover (*) (Re-shoot)

Son

Mixage post-syncho
Mark Appleby
Monteur dialogues
Dave Arnold (David A. Arnold)
Sound effects editor
David Barnaby
Additional sound re-recording mixer
Beau Borders
Additional sound re-recording mixer
Gary Bourgeois (Gary C. Bourgeois)
Chef monteur bruitages
Thom Brennan
Assistant éditeur son
David Burk
Monteur post-synchro
Chic Ciccolini III (Anthony J. Ciccolini III)
Perchiste
Gary Dodkin
Chef monteur post-synchro
Joe Dorn
Sound facility support
Matt Dubin
Monteur post-synchro
Susan Dudeck
Sound maintenance
Lloyd Dudley
Sound assistant
Mark Elson (Second unit)
Sound designer
Stephen Hunter Flick
Sound effects editor
Albert Gasser
Chef monteur son
Howell Gibbens
Bruiteur
Vincent Guisetti
Sound facility support
Shelly Hovland
Sound designer
Jason W. Jennings
Sound facility support
Kimberly Jimenez
Sound effects editor
Jon Johnson
Sound effects editor
Suhail Kafity
Bruiteur
Pamela Kahn
Apprentice sound editor
Robert Kellough (Bob Kellough)
Monteur dialogues
Larry Kemp
Chef monteur dialogues
Elizabeth Kenton
Monteur post-synchro
Lisa Levine (Lisa J. Levine)
Enregistreur post-syncho
David Lucarelli
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Scott Millan
Sound designer
Shannon Mills
Mixage son
John Mooney (Second unit)
Assistant éditeur son
James Morioka
Enregistreur post-syncho
Emmet O'Donnell
Datasat sound mastering engineer
Jordan O'Neill
Sound designer
Daniel Pagan
Mixeur son réenregistrements
David Parker
Sound re-recording engineer
Evan Rautiainen
Mixeur bruitages
Kyle Rochlin
Assistant éditeur son
Lynn Sable
Sound mix technician
Steve Schatz
Sound re-recording engineer
Dan Shimiaei (Danial Shimiaei)
Sound re-recording engineer
Gary Simpson (Gary L.G. Simpson)
Mixage post-syncho
Greg Steele
Mixage son
David Stephenson
Sound effects voice designer
Kathie Talbot
Mixage post-syncho
Billy Theriot
Sound mix technician
Drew Webster
Enregistreur post-syncho
Greg Zimmerman
Post-production sound
Vikram Biswas (*)
Production sound technician
Thomas Giordano (*) (Additional photography, Los Angeles)
Sound effects editor
Adam Kopald (*)
Perchiste
Stuart McCutcheon (*) (Second unit)
Assistant adr mixer
Max Medenwald (*)
Mixage son
Brian Miksis (*) (New York)
Mixage post-syncho
Michael Miller (*)
Perchiste
David Pastecchi (*) (New York)
Son
Christopher T. Silverman (*)
Mixeur réenregistrements
Matt Vowles (*) (Foreign)
Sound utility
Karl Wasserman (*) (New York)
Perchiste
Cary Weitz (*) (Photographie additionnelle)

Effets spéciaux

Explosives engineer
Charles Adcock
Senior special effects technician
Adam Aldridge
Special effects draughtsperson
Roxana Alexandru
Technicien effets spéciaux
Matthew Armstrong (Matthew G. Armstrong)
Special effects storyboard artist
Martin Asbury
Animatronic designer
Philip Ashton (Phil Ashton)
Special effects buyer
Beverly Young (Beverly Austin)
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Beverly Young (Beverly Austin)
Special effects model maker
Denise Ball
Special effects foreman
Marc Banich
Special effects trainee
Adam Banks
Pyrotechnician
David J. Barker
Special effects draughtsperson
Jim Barr
Special effects trainee
Will Bazeley
Senior special effects technician
Steve Benelisha
Special effects draughtsperson
Andrew Bennett
Technicien effets spéciaux
Paul Bentman
Senior special effects technician
Ian Biggs
Animatronic designer
Nick Bonathan
Special effects crew
Nick Bonathan
Technicien effets spéciaux
Grant Boulton
Technicien effets spéciaux
Paul Brady
Technicien effets spéciaux
Christopher Brennan (Additional crew)
Assistant special effects technician
William Brett
Special effects concept artist
Adam Brockbank
Special effects trainee
Ashlea Brown
Technicien effets spéciaux
Max Brown
Senior special effects technician
Richard Brown
Special effects on-set lead
Roy K. Cancino
Special effects concept artist
Paul Catling
Technicien effets spéciaux
Gordon Cave
Special effects foreman
John P. Cazin (Re-shoots)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Michael Clarke
Special effects digital asset coordinator
Piers Clifton
Special effects modeller
Viola Colditz
Technicien effets spéciaux
Ryan Conder
Special effects engineer
Christopher Corbould Jr.
Senior special effects floor supervisor
Ian Corbould
Assistant special effects technician
Jamie Corbould
Superviseur effets spéciaux
Paul Corbould
Technicien effets spéciaux
Aaron Cox
Technicien effets spéciaux
Dan Crawley
Senior special effects technician
Stephen Cullane (Steve Cullane)
Special effects storyboard artist
Rodolfo Damaggio
Special effects office assistant
Alicia Davies
Assistant special effects technician
Demitri Demetriou (Demi Demetriou)
Effets spéciaux
Levon Shant Demirjian
Special effects storyboard artist
Darrin Denlinger
Special effects trainee
Jonathan Dram
Special effects engineer
Matthew Duggan (Second unit)
Special effects electronic foreman
Thomas Enright
Assistant special effects technician
Alexander Fabre
Special effects draughtsperson
Gregory Fangeaux
Senior special effects technician
Dave Ford
Special effects trainee
Alex Freeman
Head special effects scenic artist
James Gemmill
Special effects engineer
Vincent Gilbert
Explosives engineer
Tom Goodman
Technicien effets spéciaux
Joseph Halford (Joe Halford)
Assistant special effects modeller
Victoria Hayes
Head specil effects scenic artist
James Hunt
Snow effects technician
Mark Hutchinson
Special effects junior draughtsperson
Tara Ilsley
Pyrotechnician
Clark James
Technicien effets spéciaux
Clark James
Snow effects technician
David Johns
Effets spéciaux
Mike Kelt
Prosthetics workshop supervisor
James Kernot
Special effects engineer
Stuart Kerr
Pipeline developer
Yoonkwan Kim
Special effects modeller
Stuart Leach
Assistant special effects technician
Sean Leeson
Special effects design engineer
Jason Leinster
Animatronic model designer
Matt Lewis
Pyrotechnician
Joseph Livolsi
Senior special effects technician
Jeremy Lovett
Special effects draughtsperson
Mary Mackenzie
Special effects engineer
Ben Mahoney
Technicien effets spéciaux
Al Marangoni
Technicien effets spéciaux
David Marten
Special effects workshop supervisor
Jason McCameron
Assistant special effects technician
Neil McKelvey
Snow effects supervisor
Martin 'Marty' McLaughlin
Technicien effets spéciaux
Dominic Mewburn-Crook
Special effects engineer
Huw Millar
Technicien effets spéciaux
Dickon Mitchell
Senior special effects technician
Tim Mitchell
Special effects trainee
Rupert Morency (Second unit)
Senior special effects technician
Martin Neil (Martin Neill)
Silicone painter/finisher
Susie O'Sullivan
Special effects modeller
Stephen Onions
Special effects modeller
William Overstall
Senior special effects technician
Melvyn Pearson (Second unit)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Charlie Pederson
Special effects modeller
Anthony Prickett
Technicien effets spéciaux
Simon Quinn (Second unit)
Snow effects technician
Del Reid (Del Reid)
Senior special effects technician
Mark Roberts
Animatronic designer
Andy Simm
Lead vehicle designer
Daniel Simon
Technicien effets spéciaux
Nigel Sinclair
Snow effects coordinator
James Smith
Assistant special effects technician
Karol Stachowicz
Technicien effets spéciaux
Sandra Stewart
Senior special effects technician
Dominic Tuohy
Technicien effets spéciaux
Kenneth Van Order
Prop maker
Mark Vanstone
Special effects modeller
Paul Waller
Special effects engineer
Anthony Wass
Technicien effets spéciaux
Dan Williams (Daniel Williams)
Special effects wireman
Dave Williams (David Williams)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Victoria Williams
Special effects concept artist
Andrew Williamson
Special effects floor supervisor
Gareth Wingrove (Second unit)
Senior special effects technician
Ian Wingrove (Second unit)
Senior special effects technician
Lee Winter
Special effects art department assistant
Sophie Worley

Effets visuels

Coordinateur effets visuels
Beverly Abbott
Effets visuels
Kiyoshi Abe (Double negative)
Matchmover
Ludwiq Adaza Jr. (Double negative)
Visual effects production assistant
Ben Aghdami
Compositor
Alicia Aguilera (Double negative)
Technical director
Dalia Alhusseini (Double negative) (Dalia Al-Husseini)
Assistant de production
Johann Albrecht (Trixter Film)
Rotoscope artist
Steve Alegria
Rotoscope artist
Mohamed Ali (The Base Studio)
Rotoscope artist
Nikolas Orion Alixopulos (The Base Studio)
Vfx technical supervisor
Casey Allen
Compositor
Michael Allen (Double negative) (Michael Allen)
Digital systems manager
Craig Allison
Roto artist
Yoav Allon
Flame artist
Holli Alvarado
Lighting technical director
Anuj Anand (Framestore)
Compositeur numérique
Kris Anderson
Roto/prep artist
Kanika Andrew (Double negative)
Compositor
Edward Andrews (Double negative)
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Dwight Angelito
Visual effects production manager
Malcolm Angell (Fuelvfx)
Pipeline developer
Jonathan Angelo (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic lead
Yoichiro Aoki (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Daphne Apellanes-Ackerson (Matte World Digital)
Rotoscope artist
Roger Apolinar (The Base Studio)
Rotoscope artist
Erick Aragon
Effets visuels
Yasunobu Arahori (Double negative)
Flame artist
Spencer Armajo
Digital artist
Aitor Arroyo (The Senate VFX)
Rotoscope artist
Alyson Asami (The Base Studio)
Animateur
Stewart Ash (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Stewart Ash (Double negative)
Roto/prep supervisor
Oliver Atherton (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Kate Auld
Compositor
David Aulds (Double negative)
Technical director
James Austin (Double negative)
Cg supervisor
Thomas Baber
Stereoscopic artist
Paul A. Baccam
Studio data assistant
Eric Bachtiar
Effects artist
Christian Bahr (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Kenneth Bailey
CG lead
Mike Bain (Fuel VFX)
Roto artist
Maggie Balaco (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Effets visuels
Rv Balaji
Technical director
Daniel Baldwin (Double negative)
Stereo compositor
Kristopher Baldwin
Compositeur numérique
Scott Balkcom
Stereoscopic rotoscope artist
Jarret Ballard
Effects technical director
Zeljko Barcan
Lead fx artist
Zeljko Barcan (Double negative)
Stereoscopic lead
K.C. Barnes (Stereo D)
Technical support
Adam Barnett
Superviseur effets visuels
Craig Barron (Matte World Digital)
Flame artist
Dan Bartolucci (Lola VFX)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Jason Bath (Fuel VFX)
Compositor
Nicolas Beaufays (Double negative)
Cg supervisor
Pete Bebb (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Mary Beh (The Base Studio)
Rotoscope artist
Dila Beksac (The Base Studio)
Compositor
Jo Belen (Double negative) (Jo Ann Cordero Belen)
CG Sequence Supervisor
James Benson (Double negative)
Stereo depth artist
Brian N. Bentley
Compositeur numérique
Niki Bern
Digital artist
Gloria Bernabeu (The Senate VFX)
Visual effects editor
John Berri
Stereoscopic compositor
Maxime Besner
Stereoscopic artist
Aaron D. Beyer
Compositeur numérique
Jarnail Bhachu (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Dil Bhakar (Double negative)
Visual effects production manager
Sumriti Bhogal (WhiskyTree)
Compositor
Luke Bigley (Double negative)
Compositor
Sabina Bihlmaier (Double negative)
3d depth and senior stereoscopic roto artist
Davina Bilow
Matte painter
Dudley Birch
Stereo supervisor
Brad Blackbourn
Rotoscope artist
Taylor Blete (The Base Studio)
Rotoscope artist
Taylor M. Blete (The Base Studio)
Flame artist
Vincent Blin (Lola visual effects)
Post visualization artist
Stephen A. Bloch (The Third Floor Inc)
Cg supervisor
Douglas Bloom
Effets visuels
Marten Blumen
Compositeur numérique
David Bobichon (Trixter Film)
Stereo executive producer
Mike Bodkin (Stereo D)
Matchmover
Fabrizia Bonaventura (Double negative)
3D artist
Philip Borg (The Senate VFX)
Senior surfacing artist
Michael Borhi
Rotoscope artist
Bruce Borowy
Stereoscopic artist
James Robert Bosley
Generalist td
Micha Boström
Compositeur numérique
Jonathan Bot (Fuel VFX)
Stereoscopic artist
Shane Bouthillier
Compositor
Romain Bouvard (Double negative)
Previsualization artist
Chris Bowers
Visual effects production assistant
Alex Boyle (Stereo D)
Visual effects editorial
Joe Boyle (Double negative) (Joseph Boyle)
Compositeur numérique
Kirstin Bradfield (Evil Eye Pictures)
Technology
James Braid (Double negative)
Cyber scanning technician
Jennifer Brand (4DMax)
Head of Operations
Louise Brand (4DMax)
Roto artist
Daniel Breiman
Digital compositor nuke
Bertrand Breuze (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Milady Bridges
Compositor
Seth Brower (Look FX)
Compositor
Kyle Patrick Brown (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Systems admistrator
Dan Browne (Evil Eye Pictures)
Roto lead
Edward Brugge (The Base Studio)
Lead character rigger
Laurie Brugger
Modeller
Matt Bullock (Double negative) (Matthew Bullock)
Second digital colorist
Charles Bunnag
Model/texture artist
Lersak Bunupuradah (Method Studios)
Rotoscope artist
Nicole Burch (The Base Studio)
Effets visuels
Richard Burnside (Double negative)
Technical director
Tom Burton (Double negative) (Thomas J. Burton)
Roto artist
Amirah Busairi
Pipeline lead
Henry Bush (Framestore)
Compositing sequence supervisor
Astrid Busser-Casas (Double negative)
Compositor
Cyntia Büll
Roto lead
Nathaniel Caauwe (The Base Studio)
Compositor
Carlos Valdes (Double negative) (Carlos Caballero Valdés)
Rotoscope
Christina M. Cabral
Compositor
Nicolas Caillier (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Rommel S. Calderon (Look FX)
Finaling lead
Marbella Calvillo (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic artist
Caitlin Campbell (Stereo D)
Lead digital compositor
Alexandre Cancado (Luma Pictures)
Head of pipeline
Pete Capelluto
Roto artist
Rhodem R. Capilla (Rhodem R. Capilla)
Technical director
Jon Capleton (Double negative)
3D supervisor
Michael Capton
Matte painter
Christian Cardona
Technical director
Steven Caron (WhiskyTree)
Roto/prep artist
Ronan Carr (Double negative)
Stereoscopic artist
Jeremy P. Carroll (StereoD)
Lighting td
James Carson
Matchmover
James Carson
Technical director
James Carson (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Dominic Carus (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Jason Casas
Digital effects
Ryan Castaneda
Compositor
Agustín Cavalieri (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Giuliano Cavalli
Directeur artistique
Joe Ceballos (WhiskyTree)
Compositeur numérique
Joe Censoplano (Luma Pictures)
Superviseur effets visuels additionnels
Stephane Ceretti
Paint lead
Elohim Cervantes Tampus
Senior paint artist
Elohim Cervantes Tampus
Compositeur numérique
Kamelia Chabane
Compositor
Saptarshi Chakraborty (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Alexander Chaliovski (Double negative)
Compositor
Bimla Chall (Double negative)
Compositor
Eric Chan (Double negative) (Eric K. Chan)
Matchmove artist
Manjoe Chan (Framestore)
Rotoscope artist
Shu Yin Chan
Roto/prep artist
Wayne Chan (Double negative)
Stereoscopic roto artist
Jeff Chang
Matchmover
Jerly Chang (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Ray Chang (Look FX)
Matchmover
Thom Chang (Double negative)
Compositor
Vincent Chang (Double negative)
Lighting technical director
Blandine Chanteur
Rotoscope artist
Jim Chapman (The Senate VFX)
Rotoscope artist
Uriel Chavez (The Base Studio)
Matchmover
Bryan Chen (Double negative)
Matchmover
Chen Xiangdian
Matchmover
Yanshang Chew (Double negative) (Janson Chew)
Coordinateur de production
Mihaela Chifor (Trixter Film)
Compositor
Kaihsin Chin (Double negative) (Kai Hsin Chin)
Compositor
Kunal Chindarkar (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Gerald Chong (The Base Studio)
Roto/prep artist
Julian Chong (Double negative)
Cyber scanning technician
Andy Chopping (4DMax)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Bradley Chowning (Stereo D)
Visual effects editorial
Benjamin Chua (Double negative)
Matchmover
Henry Chua (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Nathaniel Chung (The Base Studio)
Roto artist
David Cimaglia (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Vfx supervisor
Alessandro Cioffi (Trixter Film)
Post-visualization artist
Suzanne Cipolletti
Superviseur effets visuels
Vincent Cirelli (Luma Pictures)
Stereoscopic roto artist
Mike Cisneros (The Base Studio)
Digital opticals
Patrick Clancey
Stereoscopic compositor
Caleb Clark
Stereographer
Graham Clark (Graham Clark)
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Jimi Clark
Visual effects set production assistant
Ross Clark
Flame artist
Trent Claus
Animateur 3D
Adam Coglan (The Senate VFX)
Rotoscope artist
Laurence Cohen (StereoD)
Producteur exécutif
Michael Coldewey (Trixter Film)
Effets visuels
Jeff Cole
Stereoscopic compositor
Robert Cole
Compositing supervisor
Sam Cole (Fuel VFX)
Data technician
Chad E. Collier (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
Tanya Collins
Stereoscopic depth artist
Liliana Colombo (Stereo D)
Data administrator
Mary-Margaret Conley (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Brian Conlon
Effects artist
Jochen Conradt (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Effets visuels
Paolo Consorti (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Dominic Constantine (The Base Studio)
Compositor
Ian Copeland (Double negative)
Cyber scanning technician
Chris Cornish (4DMax)
Compositor
Tommaso Corona (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Andrew Rudy Corpuz (The Base Studio)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Trea Cotton
Matchmover
Tom Coull (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Christopher Michael Coupe (Double negative)
Stereoscopic artist
Maurice Cox
Effets visuels
William J. Cox (Look FX)
Lidar scanning consultant
Craig Crane (Double negative)
Producteur effets visuels
Felix Crawshaw (Fuel VFX)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Robert Cristino
Compositor
Christopher Crowell (Double negative) (Chris Crowell)
Matchmove artist
Martin Cutbill (The Senate VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Jason Cutler
Technical director
Sam Cuttriss (WhiskyTree)
Technical director
Alistair Darby (Double negative)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Brad Darrow
Producteur effets visuels
Alexandra Daunt Watney (Framestore)
Compositor
Scott David (WhiskyTree)
Rotoscope artist
Gentry Davidson (The Base Studio)
Stereoscopic roto artist
Gentry Davidson
Compositor
Rupert Davies (Double negative)
Stereoscopic depth artist
James Davis Jr.
Roto/prep artist
Samual Dawes (Double negative)
Data I/O coordinator
Rachel Decker
Compositeur numérique
Markus Degen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Rotoscope artist
Carson Del Greco
Previz artist
Jorge del Valle (Double negative)
Senior systems administrator
Val Dela Rosa (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Digital matte painter
Dimitri Delacovias (Double negative)
Digital artist
Kevin Delee
Rotoscope artist
Kevin Delee (The Base Studio)
Matchmove artist
Ruy Delgado (Luma Pictures)
Compositor
Joel Delle-Vergin (Double negative)
Producteur exécutif
Steve Dellerson (Look FX)
Compositor
Brian Delmonico (Method Studios)
Technical director
David Denley (Double negative)
Roto artist
Darren Ray J. Diaz
Effets visuels
A.B. Dickinson (Anna Dickinson)
Compositeur numérique
Sebastian Dille (Trixter Film)
Digital intermediate producer
Michael Dillon
Visual effects editorial
Richard Diver (Double negative)
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Gus Djuro
Effets visuels
Rico Dober (Double negative)
Roto/prep artist
Yoav Dolev (Double negative)
Matchmove & layout artist
Sean Dollins (Fuel VFX)
Matchmove artist
Oz Dolphin (Framestore)
Stereoscopic paint artist
Rene Dominguez
Stereoscopic depth artist
Corey Drake (Stereo D)
Data manager
Miles Drake (Double negative)
Technical director
Seth Dubieniec (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Mark Duckworth (Method)
Stereoscopic artist
Aubrey Dukes (Stereo D)
Compositor
David Dunn (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Kimberley Dunne
Compositeur numérique
Katherine Durant
Digital opticals editor
Gus Duron
Stereoscopic production coordinator
Jon Earnest
Roto/prep artist
Colin Ebanks (The Senate VFX)
Stereoscopic roto artist
Perez Eddie
Compositing sequence supervisor
Mike Ellis (Double negative) (Michael Bruce Ellis)
Model/texture artist
Josh Elmore (Hydraulx)
Lead pipeline technical director
Sebastian Elsner (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Nicholas Elwell (Hydraulx)
Previz artist
Nils Engler (Trixter Film)
Software engineer
John Erik Englund (Stereo D)
Effets visuels
Mattias Engstrom (Double negative) (Mattias Engström)
Rotoscope artist
Airyque Ervin (The Base Studio)
Digital artist
Francisco Estrada
2D lead
James D. Etherington (The Senate VFX)
Rotoscope artist
Anthony C. Evans (The Base Studio)
Matchmove artist
Bryan T. Evans
Superviseur effets visuels
Sean Andrew Faden (Method)
Effets visuels
Patrick Falenofoa
Stereoscopic compositor
Brian Fanska
Superviseur effets visuels
Jonathan Fawkner (Framestore)
Pipeline td
Daniele Federico
Effets visuels
Andrew Feery (Double negative)
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Robin Pierce Ferber
Compositing supervisor
Patrick Ferguson (Method Studios)
Stereo layout artist
Tito Fernandes
Digital artist
Via Fernandez (The Base Studio)
Rotoscope artist
Via Fernandez (The Base Studio)
Visual effects line producer
Antonella Ferrari (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Judith Ferrer
Rotoscope artist
Aaron Fetherkile (The Base Studio)
Stereoscopic roto lead
Jerod Finn (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Igor Fiorentini
Matchmove artist
Mohd Firdaus (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Kelly Fischer (Look Effects)
Stereoscopic production coordinator
Johnny Fisk (Stereo D)
Animateur
Jason Fittipaldi (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
Jay Fleming (Double negative)
Digital artist
Andrew Fletcher (The Senate VFX)
Rotoscope artist
Megan Flood
Visual effects compositor
Megan Flood
Digital colorist assistant
Juan Flores (EFilm)
Rotoscope artist
Melissa Flores (The Base Studio)
Compositeur numérique
Chris Flynn
Stereoscopic artist
Les Foor
Matchmover
David Forsbrey (Double negative)
Junior compositor
Brian Fortune (Luma Pictures)
Compositor
Matthew Foster (Double negative) (Matt Foster)
Animateur
Julien Fourvel (Double negative)
Head of production
Matt Fox (Framestore)
Rotoscope artist
Emily Francione
Digital colorist
Andrew Francis (EFilm)
Animateur 3D
Andy Fraser (The Senate VFX)
Producteur exécutif
Jordan Freda (The Base Studio)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Miles Friedman (Lola VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Mathias Frodin
Digital artist
Guiliano Gaitan (The Senate VFX)
Digital artist
Joshua Galbincea
Compositeur numérique
Attila Gall
Fx td
Stefan Galleithner (Trixter Film)
Stereoscopic roto artist
Valentin Galvan
R&d
Jason Gandhi
Stereoscopic compositor
Seth Gantman
Visual effects editor
Gian Ganziano
Effets visuels
Chris Gardner
Roto artist
Edgar Garrido (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Demitre Garza
Concept artist
Philippe Gaulier (Double negative)
Head of technology
Bryan Gauna
Pipeline developer
Joan Gauna
Producteur associé
Paul Geffre
Superviseur effets visuels
Florian Gellinger (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Flame artist
David Geoghegan
Matchmove artist
Daniel Georgiou (Double negative)
Technical director
Daniel Georgiou (Double negative)
Roto/paint
Joel Gerlach (Luma Pictures)
Compositor
Storm Gezentsvey (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Ahmed Gharraph (Double negative)
Coordinateur de production
Chuck Giarratano (StereoD)
Stereoscopic rotoscope artist
Jackson Gichuki
Effects artist
Andreas Giesen (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Stereoscopic rotoscope artist
Matthew E. Gill (Stereo D)
Lead fx artist
Pablo Gimenez (Double negative) (Pablo Giménez)
Stereoscopic producer
Diana Giorgiutti
Cyber scanning technician
Jonnie Godfrey (4DMax)
Stereo compositor
Erick Godreau
Effets visuels
Clarke Godwin
Effets visuels
David Godwin (Method Studios)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Katie Godwin (Luma Pictures)
Roto/prep artist
Michelle Goh (Double negative)
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Sean Goldman
Effets visuels
Richard Gomes
Tracker
Lenny Gordon (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Holly Gosnell (The Senate VFX)
Roto artist
Andrew r Grabin (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic artist
Cody Graham
Fx supervisor
Gavin Graham (Double negative)
Pipeline supervisor
Richard Grandy (Method Studios)
Texture artist
Anthony Grant (Luma Pictures)
CG Sequence Supervisor
Vanessa Boyce (Double negative) (Vanessa Boyce)
Post-visualization artist
Josh Gridley
Digital matte painter
Turlo Griffin (The Senate VFX)
Producteur effets visuels
Steve Griffith (Luma Pictures)
Stereoscopic artist
George Grigoropoulos
Lidar scanning
Jeff Grigsby (Gradient Effects)
Chief operating officer production
David E. Groom (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Rotoscope artist
Scott Gudahl (The Base Studio)
Rotoscope artist
Sebastien Guerne (The Base Studio)
Modeling supervisor
Miguel A. Guerrero (Hydraulx)
Compositeur numérique
Emilia Gustafsson
Concept artist
Simon Gustafsson (Double negative)
Compositor
Jennifer Gutierrez (Luma Pictures)
Technical director
James Guy (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Carl Guyenette
Compositeur numérique
Ebru Gönül (Trixter Film)
Technical director
Va Ha (WhiskyTree)
Pipeline manager
Sebastian Haas (Trixter Film)
Digi-double animator
Stephan Haase (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Michael Habenicht (Trixter Film)
Rotoscope artist
Nick Haines (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Compositor
Brian Hajek
Roto artist
Shramana Haldar
Réalisateur
Lindsay Hallett (Business development: LUMA PICTURES)
Shader writer
Hamery Laurent (Double negative)
Stereoscopic artist
William F. Hamilton
Sequence supervisor
H Haden Hammond (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Gene Hammond-Lewis (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Josh Handley
Pipeline supervisor
Chris Haney
Postvis supervisor
Scott Hankel
Matchmove artist
Sam Hanover (Double negative)
Data manager
Pete Hanson (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Rachel Faith Hanson
Visual effects supervisor/producer
Jonathan Harb (WhiskyTree)
Secrétaire de production
Silke Harbauer (Trixter Film)
Stereoscopic artist
Reginald Harber Jr. (Stereo D)
Lead stereo artist
Aisling Harbert
Technical director
Gareth Harbuz (Double negative)
Roto artist
Monica Harrion (Stereo D)
Matchmove supervisor
Joey Harris
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Hartlehnert (Trixter Film)
Compositeur numérique
Christoph Hasche (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Roto/prep artist
Haji Hassan (Double negative)
Rigging artist
Dietrich Hasse (Trixter Film)
Rotoscope artist
James Hays III (The Base Studio)
Pipeline technical director
John R. Hazzard (Luma Pictures)
Compositor
Lionel Heath (The Senate VFX)
Digital artist
Lionel Heath (The Senate VFX)
Digital imaging engineer
Karsten Hecker
Stereoscopic lead
Mike F. Hedayati
Digital artist
Alex Heffner
Compositeur numérique
Aria Heidari (Trixter Film)
Compositor
Oliver Heinrich (Double negative)
Producteur délégué effets spéciaux
Sarah Hemsley (The Senate VFX)
Compositor
Aeon Henderson (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Ryan Heniser (Double negative)
Senior systems administrator
Brent Hensarling (Luma Pictures)
Compositor
Viktoria Herberts (Double negative)
CG artist
Luis Hernandez (Matte World Digital)
Lighting technical director
Tulio Hernandez
Rotoscope artist
Veronica Hernandez (Stereo D)
Assistant de production
Tobias Herrmann (Trixter Film)
Assistant de production
Michael Hertstein (Trixter Film)
Effets visuels
Jordan Heskett
Compositor
Jan Heusler (Double negative)
Compositor
Jeremy Hey (Double negative)
Rotoscope supervisor
Bryan M. Higgins
Superviseur effets visuels
Richard Higham (The Senate VFX)
Compositor
Diana Hinek
Shading and lighting lead
Michael Hipp (Trixter Film)
Rotoscope artist
Warren Hirsch (The Base Studio)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Ryan Hirsh
Roto/paint artist
Sean Castle Hitchcock
Rotoscope artist
Ben Ho
Assistant technical director
Tuan Ho
Compositor
Andrew Hogden
Compositeur numérique
Oliver Hohn (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Stereo depth artist
Joshua D. Holden
Stereoscopic roto artist
Erica Hornung
Stereo depth artist
Renee Howerton (Conversion stéréoscopique)
Roto/prep artist
Isabel Howlett (The Senate VFX)
Fx supervisor
Nicola Hoyle (Double negative)
Stereo compositor
Pavel Hristov
Rotoscope artist
Diana Huang (Stereo D)
Technical director
Jason Hue (Double negative)
Digital artist
Robin Huffer (The Senate VFX)
Stereoscopic compositor
Ho-Jung Hung
Stereoscopic roto artist
Katherine Hupp
Compositeur numérique
Nathan Hurlburt
Digital matte painter
Annemieke Loomis Hutchins
Systems administrator
Luan Huynh
Effets visuels
David Hyde (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Gregor Höss (Trixter Film)
Effects technical director
Nik Illingworth (Double negative) (Nik Illingworth)
Model/texture artist
Atsushi Imamura (Hydraulx)
Compositeur numérique
Chris Ingersoll
Matchmove artist
Paul Ingram
Visual effects exective producer
John L. Jack (Evil Eye Pictures)
Cyber scanning technician
Sam Jackson (4DMax)
Digital artist
William Jackson
Compositeur numérique
Sabine Janetzka (Trixter Film)
Compositor
Christopher Jaques (Double negative)
Flame artist
Daniel Jauregui
Rotoscope artist
Jason A. Jenkins
Compositeur numérique
Benjamin Jennrich (Trixter Film)
Studio assistant
Adam Jhani-Stephens
Compositor
Helen Johnson
Stereo depth artist
JoAnna Johnson
Digital effects supervisor
Justin Johnson
CG Sequence Supervisor
Phil Johnson (Double negative)
Lead matchmove artist
Christopher Django Johnston (Framestore)
Head of software development
Scott F. Johnston (StereoD)
Compositor
Oliver Johnstone (Double negative)
Stereoscopic artist
Jeremy Jones
Compositing sequence supervisor
Peter Jopling (Double negative) (Pete Jopling)
Rotoscope artist
Corey Just
Stereoscopic artist
Steven Kaelin
Stereoscopic compositor
Steven Kaelin
Stereoscopic production coordinator
Lindsey Kaiser
Effets visuels
Georg Kaltenbrunner (Double negative)
Rotoscoper
Yonghwan Kang
Stereoscopic artist
Olya Karnes-Lotterhos
Effets visuels
Dhas Karthick
Effets visuels
Inna Karuskevich
Digital artist
Alban Kasikci (The Senate VFX)
Rotoscope artist
Alex Kasten (The Base Studio)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jon Keene (Framestore)
Compositor
Christoph Keller (Double negative) (Christoph Keller)
Rotoscope artist
Ian Kelly
Matchmove artist
John Kelly (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Kolby Kember
Matchmove artist
Lim Ken
Stereoscopic artist
Simon Domingo Kern (Stereo D) (Simon D. Kern)
Roto/prep artist
Mfaizal Khamis (Double negative)
Technical director
Steven Khoury (Double negative) (Steven Anthony Khoury)
Superviseur effets visuels
Danny S. Kim
Coordinateur effets visuels
Erin Eunsung Kim (Double negative)
Roto/paint artist
Sohee Kim (Evil Eye Pictures)
Roto/prep artist
Yuko Kimoto (Double negative)
CG artist
Naoko Kinoshita (Fuel VFX)
CG Sequence Supervisor
Jordan Kirk (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Guido Kirsch (Trixter Film)
Compositeur numérique
John Kitching
Rotoscope artist
Dominik Klotz (The Base Studio)
Effets visuels
Aleksander Kocev
Roto/prep artist
Jessica Kong (Double negative)
Stereoscopic consultant
Ciril Koshyk (CineVFX) (Ciril Koshyk)
Animation supervisor
Simone Kraus (Trixter Film)
Compositor
Heath Kraynak (Evil Eye Pictures)
Pipeline developer
Max Krichenbauer (Trixter Film)
Rigger
Jakub Krompolc (Double negative)
Visual effects technical director
Ross Krothe (Stereo D)
Compositeur numérique
Ines Krüger (Trixter Film)
Technical director
Duncan Kuah (Double negative) (Duncan Kuah Boon Kwang)
Compositeur numérique
Alexey Kuchinsky (Trixter Film)
Animateur
Robert Kuczera (Trixter Film)
Compositeur numérique
Sophie Kunitzsch (Trixter Film)
Compositeur numérique
James Kuroda (Method Studios)
Matchmover
James Lakin (Double negative)
Compositor
Jaymie Lam (Matte World Digital)
Technical director
Terence Lam (Double negative)
Technical director
Yaocheng Lam (Double negative)
Painter
Hayley Lane
CG coordinator
Erik LaPlant (Hydraulx)
Stereoscopic artist
Gabe LaPoint
Stereoscopic artist
Tim Latham (Stereo D) (Tim Latham)
Rotoscope artist
Trevor J. Lawrence
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Leatherdale (Double negative)
Roto/prep artist
Daniel Leatherdale (Double negative)
Visual effects production manager
Claudia Lecaros (Fuel VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Claudia Lechen (Framestore)
Visual effects technical director
Ed Lee (Double negative) (Adrian Lee)
Technical director
Skeel Lee (Double negative)
Compositor
Chris Lee (Double negative) (Soon Ngee Chris Lee)
Senior matte painter
Sun Lee (Hydraulx)
Compositor
Woei Lee (Evil Eye Pictures)
Digital artist
Simon Leech (The Senate VFX)
Head of 3D services
Duncan Lees (4DMax)
Digi-double animator
Erik Lehmann (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Thomas Leimkühler (Trixter Film)
Compositor
Alex Lemke (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Leo Zhihong
Coordinateur effets visuels
Max Leonard (Lola visual effects)
Technical director
Francis Leong (Double negative)
CG Sequence Supervisor
Maxx Leong (Double negative) (Wai In Leong)
Compositor
Jean-François Leroux (Double negative)
Lead fx artist
May Leung (Double negative)
Cg supervisor
Votch Levi (WhiskyTree)
Flame artist
Dave Levine (Lola VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Mathis Lex (Trixter Film)
Visual effects line producer
Darryl Lee (Double negative) (Darryl Li)
Stereoscopic artist
Michael Ligammare (Stereo D)
Rotoscope artist
Ghwang Hyan Lim (The Base Studio)
Compositor
Sky Lim (Double negative)
Matchmover
Tze Ken Lim (Double negative)
Compositor
Lim Young (Double negative)
Matchmover
William Lin (Double negative) (William Lin Jiahui)
Lead digital artist
Shawn Lipowski
Compositor
Manuel Llamas (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Matthew Lloyd
2D supervisor
Andy Lockley (Double negative) (Andrew Lockley)
Compositeur numérique
Owen Longstaff (Fuel VFX)
Stereo compositor
Juan David Lopez
Rotoscope artist
Shawn Lopez
Roto/paint artist
Patrick Louie (Evil Eye Pictures)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Natalie Lovatt
Technical director
Leah Low (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Sierra Lowe (The Base Studio)
CG artist
Ariel Loza (Rok!t)
Stereoscopic artist
Son Lu
Rotoscope artist
Steven Luc
Compositor
Tom Luff (Double negative) (Thomas Luff)
Digital effects artist
Kenneth Lui
Compositeur numérique
Demis Lyall-Wilson (Fuel VFX)
Roto/paint artist
Tony Lyons (Luma Pictures)
Senior vfx artist
Francois Madere
Digital artist
Jessica Madsen (Luma Pictures)
Technical support
Raj Mahendran
Technical director
Damien Mahoney (Double negative)
Stereoscopic artist
David Maldonado (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic paint artist
Sebastian Maldonado
Stereoscopic roto artist
Sebastian Maldonado
Effects technical director
Roy Malhi
Roto lead
Brian Malmstrom (The Base Studio)
Stereoscopic artist
Travis Mangaoang
Stereoscopic compositor
Roy Vincent Mann
Compositor
Sharon Marcussen (Double negative)
Roto/prep artist
Indah Maretha (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Howard Margolius (Double negative)
Senior visual effects coordinator
Lisa Marra
Effets visuels
Terry 'Super Mario' Marriott (Double negative) (Terry Marriott)
Superviseur effets visuels
Gray Marshall (Look FX)
Digital matte painter
Nick Marshall (Double negative)
Stereoscopic artist
Tony Martin (Stereo D)
Rotoscope artist
Raymond Martinez III
Stereo paint artist
Damon Martinez
Coordinateur effets visuels
Ruheene Masand
Rotoscope artist
Dena Massenburg
Senior software engineer
Rie Matsubara
Compositor
Eva Matthes (Double negative)
Stereoscopic production manager
Mike May (Michael C. May)
Roto artist
Kindra McCall
Technical director
Oliver McCluskey (Double negative)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Megan McCollum (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic artist
Don Mccoy (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic lead artist
Russell McCoy
Stereoscopic artist
Rob McCurdy (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Edward McDonough
Cgi coordinator
Mare McIntosh (Hydraulx VFX)
Effets visuels
Ray McMaster
Compositing supervisor
Brandon McNaughton (WhiskyTree)
Stereoscopic production assistant
Scott McPhate
Compositeur numérique
Natalie Meffert (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Compositor
Corbin Mehl
Concept artist
Gurel Mehmet (Double negative)
Roto/prep artist
Vinnie Mehta (Double negative) (Vinay Mehta)
Stereoscopic roto artist
Kevin Melia
Desktop administrator
Mark Menaker
Digital matte painter
Cedric Menard (Double negative)
Match mover
Tim Mendler (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Stereoscopic artist
Carlos Mendoza Jr. (Stereo D)
Rotoscope artist
Robert Merrow III (StereoD)
Visual effects production assistant
Alexandra Michael
Character technical director
David Michaels
Compositor
Thomas Middleton (Double negative)
Compositor
Hairol Mikelly
Stereoscopic artist
David Miller III
Depth artist
Lizz Miller
Look dev artist
Alexandre Millet (Double negative)
Compositing sequence supervisor
Milos Milosevic (Double negative)
Compositor
Alice Mitchell (Double negative)
Compositor
Scott Mitchell
Visual effects production assistant
Emma Moffat (Double negative)
Compositor
John Moffett (Double negative)
Technical director
Mohamed Effandi (Double negative)
Matchmover
Vikram Mohan (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Young Joon Mok
Compositeur numérique
Daniel Molina
Pipeline technical director
Paul Molodowitch (Luma Pictures)
Digital matte painter
Juan Pablo Monroy (WhiskyTree)
Visual effects data wrangler
Leah Hardstark (Photographie additionnelle) (Leah Hardstark)
Stereoscopic artist
Erick Montano
Stereoscopic compositor
Chris Montesano
Pipepline manager
Jentzen Mooney
Rotoscope artist
Declan Moran
Superviseur effets visuels
Dave Morley (Fuel VFX)
Roto/paint supervisor
Glenn Morris
Stereoscopic roto artist
Immanuel Morris
Compositeur numérique
Amanda Morrison
Stereoscopic VFX supervisor
William Morrison (Stereo D)
Shot lighting artist
Bryn Morrow
Match mover
Gonzalo Moyano Fernandez (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Look dev artist
David Mucci (Double negative) (David Antonin Mucci)
Compositeur numérique
Julia Müller-Madaus (Trixter Film) (Julia Mueller-Madaus)
Compositeur numérique
Thierry Muller (Fuel VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Norah Mulroney
Digital compositor and matte painter
Gautama Murcho (Luma Pictures)
Stereoscopic visual effects
Michael Murphy (Stereo D)
Stereoscopic roto artist
Scott Musselman
Stereoscopic artist
Christopher Myerchin
Effets visuels
Rahul Nagpal (Double negative)
Stereoscopic artist
Emmi Nakagawa
Stereoscopic artist
Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo
Cg modeler
Masa Narita (Method Studios)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Gerardo Navarro (Stereo D)
Cg supervisor
Pouyan Navid
CG Sequence Supervisor
Dan Neal (Double negative)
Compositor
Robert Nederhorst
Compositeur numérique
Andreas Nehls (Trixter Film)
Compositor
Sue Nelson (The Base Studio)
Matchmover
Gentong Neo (Double negative)
Digital coordinator
Marla Neto (Luma Pictures)
Lead fx artist
Nicholas New (Double negative) (Nick New)
Digital rotoscope artist
Pete C. Newbauer
Matchmove artist
Nick Newberry
Post visualisation artist
Marcelino Newquist
Matchmover
Shihua Ng (Double negative) (Shi Hua Ng)
Matchmover
Stella Ng (Double negative) (Ng Hui Sze Stella)
Matchmover
Habib Niazi (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Lukas Niemczyk (Double negative)
Producteur effets visuels
Thomas Nittmann (Lola visual effects)
Lead fx artist
Mike Nixon (Double negative) (Mike J. Nixon)
Superviseur effets visuels
Charlie Noble (Double negative)
Stereoscopic artist
Tony Noel
Rotoscope artist
Ronnie Noisuwan
Technical director
Tristan North (Double negative)
Flame artist
Brian Nugent
Stereoscopic depth artist
Chris P. O'Connell (Chris O'Connell)
Model/texture artist
Chris Patrick O'Connell (Hydraulx)
Digital artist
Greg O'Connor (Modeling and texturing)
Stereoscopic artist
Patricia O'Donnell
Effets visuels
Chris O'Mahony
Rotoscope artist
Patrick O'Riley (Stereo D)
Rotoscope artist
Daniel O'Shaughnessy
Producteur délégué
Timothy P. O'Shea (The Base Studio)
Systems administrator
Rodney O'Sullivan
Lead CG artist
Simon Ohler (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Technical director
Pawel Olas
Matte painter
Robert Olsson
Roto/prep artist
Choonjuan Ong (Double negative)
Matte painting supervisor
Joshua Ong (WhiskyTree)
Matchmover
Cyrus Ongg (Double negative)
Vfx conceptual artist
Jonathan Opgenhaffen
Matchmover
Elaine Ormes (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Sam Osborne
Rotoscope artist
Raphael Oseguera
Coordinateur effets visuels
Lucie Ostrer (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Jared Otake
Stereoscopic depth artist
Jared Otake
Compositing sequence supervisor
Gruff Owen (Double negative)
Compositing sequence supervisor
Graham Page (Double negative)
Render support
Guo Kun Pan (Framestore)
Rotoscope artist
Bryan Pantages
Effects artist
Hendrik Panz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Animateur
Nicholas Papworth (Double negative)
Technical director
Nicholas Papworth (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Bruno Parenti
Prep artist
Adam Parker (Framestore)
Flame artist
Clark Parkhurst
Effets visuels
Dean Parks
Producteur exécutif
Aaron Parry (Stereo D)
Roto/paint artist
Jale Parsons
Rotoscope artist
Ritchie Pasiliao
Depth artist/camera tracker
Anthony Passaniti (Stereo D Deluxe LLC)
Technical director
Daniel Pastore (Double negative)
Stereoscopic compositor
Jennifer L. Patrick
Stereoscopic roto artist
Demetrios Patsiaris
Technical director
Daniel Paulsson (Double negative)
Compositor
Enrik Pavdeja (Double negative)
Vfx editorial assistant
Christopher Payne (Double negative)
Vfx editorial assistant
Christopher Payne (Double negative)
Stereo production coordinator
Javier Paz
Coordinateur effets visuels
Emily Pearce (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
John Peck
Roto/prep artist
Cheewei Peh (Double negative)
Stereoscopic rotoscope artist
Lyndsey Pendley
Chief technology officer
Dylan Penhale (Fuel VFX)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Michael Perdew (Luma Pictures)
Depth artist
Daniel Perez
Stereo roto
Eddie Perez
Stereoscopic roto artist
Josh Peterson
Roto artist
Sean Pfeiffer (Lola VFX)
Compositeur numérique
Roland Pfisterer (Trixter Film)
Roto/paint artist
Hieu Phan (Luma Pictures)
Matchmove artist
Nizhen Phang
Stereo lead
David Jeffrey Phillips
Stereoscopic roto artist
David Philogene
Depth artist
Phets Phonasa
Roto artist
Phets Phonasa
Stereoscopic artist
Ezra Pike
Rotoscope artist
Nereyda Pimentel (The Base Studio)
Animation supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael
Pipeline td
Charles Pina (The Base Studio)
Compositing supervisor
James Pina (The Base Studio)
Stereoscopic roto supervisor
James Pina (The Base Studio)
Technical director
Adrian Pinder (Double negative)
Producteur effets visuels
Robert Pinnow (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Supervisor 3D modeling and scanning
Domi Piturro (Icon Imaging)
Coordinateur de production
Rick Poley (Trixter Film)
Visual effects assistant editor
Staci Pontius
Prep artist
Lee Chan Popo
Technical coordinator
Justin Porter (Luma Pictures)
Producteur effets visuels
Rupert Porter (Double negative)
Compositor
Travis Porter (Double negative)
Superviseur de la production
Malachi Pound
Cg supervisor
Pavel Pranevsky (Luma Pictures)
IT coordinator
Jeremy Preissner (Stereo D)
Compositing sequence supervisor
Scott Pritchard (Double Negartive)
Compositor
Aled Prosser (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Howard Protheroe (Framestore)
Stereoscopic editorial coordinator
Derek N. Prusak (Stereo D)
Visual effects editor
Xinyi Puah (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Michael Pugh
Compositor
Sonny Pye (Double negative)
Rotoscoper
Toni Pykäläniemi (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Matchmove supervisor
Simon Pynn (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Ryan J. Quinlan
Stereoscopic compositor
Juan Carlos Quintana
Senior modeler/texture artist
Chris Radcliffe
Stereoscopic production coordinator
Bill Radtke
Technical director
Orash Rahnema (Double negative)
Stereoscopic roto artist
Marco Ramirez (The Base Studio)
Stereoscopic roto artist
Mark Ramirez
Visual effects line producer
Edward Randolph (The Senate VFX)
Visual effects data wrangler
Adrian Ratley
Stereoscopic artist
Justin Ray
Matchmover
Raymond Chua (Double negative) (Chua Raymond)
Stereoscopic compositor
Hanna Reduto (Stereo D)
Roto/prep artist
Sam Reed (Double negative)
Stereoscopic lead
Sarah Reese-Edwards
Data manager
Daniel Reeves (The Senate VFX)
Rotoscope artist
Colin Reeves-Fortney (The Base Studio)
Rotoscope artist
William Reges (Stereo D)
Roto/prep artist
Jon Reid (The Senate VFX)
Depth artist
Pedro Luis Reyes
Visual effects editor
Aaron Rhodes (Evil Eye Pictures)
Network administrator
Nathan Rich (Luma Pictures)
Stereoscopic conversion artist
Leroy Riche
Matte painting supervisor
Kurtis Richmond
Rotoscope artist
Chad Ridgeway (The Base Studio)
Compositor
Nicolas Rigaud (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Simone Riginelli
Compositeur numérique
Bjarni Robert Bragason (Framestore)
Compositor
Richard Roberts (Double negative)
Compositor
Wesley Roberts (Double negative)
Roto/prep artist
Scott Robertson (The Senate VFX)
Effets visuels
Scott Robertson
Rotoscope artist
Arturo Rodriguez
Stereoscopic depth artist
Arturo Rodriguez
Camera tracker
Luis Amaury Rodriguez
Stereoscopic compositor
Katherine Rodtsbrooks
Matchmove artist
Aaron Roebuck
Rotoscope artist
Lisa Dawn Rogolsky
Roto/prep artist
Austin Ronald (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Antonio J. Rosario
Production artist
Zachary J. Rose
Superviseur effets visuels
Daniel P. Rosen (Evil Eye Pictures)
Effets visuels
Brogan Ross
Effets visuels
Shaun Roth (Double negative)
IT manager
Felix Rothballer (Trixter Film)
Cyber scanning technician
Jean-Marc Rulier (4DMax)
Junior pipeline td
Nathan Rusch (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects production assistant
Sophie Russell (Double negative)
Matchmover
Timothy Russell (Double negative)
Visual effects editor
Migs Rustia (LOOK Effects, Inc.)
Rotoscope artist
Karol Rytelewski
CG lead
Johannes Saam (Fuel VFX)
Matchmove supervisor
Matt Sadler (Double negative)
Model/texture artist
Krystal Sae Eua (Hydraulx)
Previz artist
Martin Saechsinger (Trixter Film)
Stereoscopic roto artist
Marcos Saenz
Rotoscope artist
Brian Salcedo (The Base Studio)
Technical director
Rhys Salcombe (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Juan Ignacio Salgado (Fuel VFX)
Matchmover
Matthew Salisbury (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Joe Sambora
Stereoscopic artist
Theodore M. Sandifer
Stereoscopic compositor
Eric Sanford
Effets visuels
Udhaya Sankar (Double negative)
Roto artist
Oliver R. Santana
Effets visuels
Oliver Ricardo Santana
Visual effects editor
Kosta Saric
Stereoscopic lead
Davis Scott Porter Saunders
Stereoscopic lead
Evan Saunders
Stereoscopic conversion lead
Benjamin Scabell (Trixter Film)
Head of rigging
Nico Scapel (Framestore)
Effets visuels
Anya Scarpa (Double negative)
Producteur
Adam Schardein (StereoD)
Roto artist
Alfredo Schecker III
Senior effects pipeline developer
Katrin Schmid (Fuel VFX)
Previz artist
Eduardo Schmidek (Double negative) (Eduardo 'Lalo' Schmidek)
Compositor
Markus Schneider (Double negative)
Fx td
Christian Schnellhammer (Trixter Film)
Rotoscope artist
Andrew Schnleder (The Base Studio)
Compositeur numérique
Niel Schorfield (Trixter Film)
Compositor
Chad Schott (Double negative)
Stereoscopic roto lead
Daniel Schrepf
Rotoscope artist
David Schrijn (The Base Studio)
Stereoscopic lead artist
Jameson Schultz (Stereo D)
Senior stereoscopic compositor
Patrick Schultz
Effects artist
Oliver Schulz (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Stereo lead
Brian Schumacher
Digi-double animator
Alexander Schumann (RISE Visual Effects Studios)
Technical director
Sam Schwier (Double negative)
Technical director
Marko Schobel (Double negative) (Marko Schöbel)
Lead concept designer
Kino Scialabba (Legion Entertainment)
Rotoscope artist
Jonathan Scion (The Base Studio)
Senior compositor
Denis Scolan (Fuel VFX)
Compositor
Abigail Scollay (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Raymond R. Scott Jr.
Compositor
Paul Scott (Double negative)
Superviseur effets visuels additionnels
Kathy Seigel
Technical director
John Seru (Double negative)
Stereoscopic supervisor
Wesley Sewell
Matchmover
Colette Shackleford (Double negative)
Systems engineer
Aatesh Shah (Framestore)
Visual effects editor
Cameron Sharp (Fuel VFX)
Rotoscope artist
Phillip M. Shaw (The Base Studio)
Machmove artist
Nathan Sheldrick (Fuel VFX)
Stereo executive producer
William Sherak (Stereo D)
Executive visual effects supervisor
Payam Shohadai (Luma Pictures)
Stereoscopic compositor
Eric Sibley
Pipeline developer
Jan Sichermann (Trixter Film)
Technical director
Olivier Sicot (Double negative)
Stereoscopic roto artist
Adnan Siddique
Compositor
Aniela Sidorska (The Base Studio)
Superviseur effets visuels
Kathy Siegel (Additional photography, Los Angeles)
Compositeur numérique
Joey Sila (Luma Pictures)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Marcus Silvera
Compositeur numérique
Jared Simeth (Luma Pictures)
Digital artist
Mike Simons (The Senate VFX)
Compositing sequence supervisor
Ian Simpson (Double negative)
Stereoscopic roto lead
Keith D. Simpson (The Base Studio)
Rotoscope artist
Anthony Sipsas
Lead character technical director
Thanapoom Siripopungul (Luma Pictures)
Compositeur numérique
Gabriel Sitjas (The Senate VFX)
Matchmove & layout artist
Richard Skelton (Fuel VFX)
Compositor
Lim Sky (Double negative)
Compositor
Brian Smallwood
Matchmover
Abbie Smith (Double negative)
Stereoscopic artist
Corey Smith
Compositor
Jessica Smith (Double negative) (Jessica Clare Smith)
Compositeur numérique
Eva Snyder (Method Studios)
Compositor
Mukul Soman (The Base Studio)
Matte artist
Mukul Soman (Digital painter)
Producteur effets visuels
Mark G. Soper
Digital artist
Eddie Soria (The Base Studio)
Rotoscope artist
Ryan Soule (The Base Studio)
Vfx coordinator
Samantha Spacey (The Senate VFX) (Samantha Spacey)
Effets visuels
Doug Spilatro
Effets visuels
Anthony Stadler (The Senate VFX)
Stereoscopic compositor
Sean Stambolyan
Compositeur numérique
Christian Stanzel (Trixter Film)
Visual effects editor
Paul Stemmer
Stereoscopic artist
Colby Jene Stencel (Stereo D)
Coordinateur de production
Andrea R. Stephens (Deluxe)
Stereoscopic supervisor
Nickolas Stevens
Creature FX td
Penn Stevens (Framestore)
Lighting td
Penn Stevens (Framestore)
Stereoscopic conversion artist
G. Allen Stewart
Effets visuels
Robert Stipp (Double negative)
Roto artist
Joshua Stirling
Roto artist
Nicholas Stocker
Stereo conversion supervisor
Jan Stoltz (Trixter Film)
Vfx production manager
Maria Stroka-Robinson
Rotoscope artist
Robert Strong
Roto/prep artist
Mary Stroumpouli (Double negative)
Stereoscopic depth artist
Allison Sturdy
Shading and lighting artist
Thomas Stölzle (Trixter Film)
Effets visuels
Aline Sudbrack (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Matthew Suggett (The Base Studio)
Compositeur numérique
Ben Sumner
Matchmover
Yanti Suryati (Double negative)
Cg supervisor
Richard Sutherland (Luma Pictures)
Visual effects supervising producer
Steven Swanson (Luma Pictures)
Flame artist
Jeremiah Sweeney (Lola VFX)
Technical director
Sonny Sy (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Thomas Sydnor (The Base Studio)
Stereoscopic consultant
Brian Taber
Rotoscope artist
Ronald Tacsion (The Base Studio)
Post-visualization artist
Andre Taft
Compositeur numérique
Martin Tallosy (Trixter Film)
Roto/prep artist
Raymond Tan (Double negative)
Roto/prep artist
Chris Tay (Double negative)
Compositor
Roy Tay (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Britton Taylor (Matte World Digital)
Stereoscopic artist
Bryan Taylor
Stereoscopic compositor
John Michael Temple Jr. (Stereo D)
Effets visuels
Beau Teora
Compositor
Mike Terpstra
Concept artist
Damien Thaller
Main title designer
Kaya Thomas
Producteur effets visuels
Melinka Thompson-Godoy (Look FX)
Data manager
Rick Thomson
Rotoscope artist
Adam Thornberry
Lead fx artist
Joe Thornley (Double negative)
Roto/prep artist
Mark Tica (Double negative)
Rotoscope artist
Eric Timm
Vfx previsualization artist
Dan Tindell
Matchmove artist
Alexander Tirasongkran
Compositing sequence supervisor
Kim Worrall (Double negative) (Kim Worrall)
Effets visuels
Marie Tollec (Double negative)
3D support
Chris Tomkins
Stereoscopic rotoscope artist
Madeleine Tomlin
Technical director
James Tomlinson (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Shigeharu Tomotoshi
Compositor
Shahin Toosi (Double negative)
Compositor
Oscar Tornincasa (Double negative)
Stereoscopic artist
Enrique Torres
Superviseur effets visuels
Christopher Townsend
Coordinateur effets visuels
Samantha Tracey (Double negative)
Digital effects artist
Tuong-Van Tran
Render wrangler
Mark Victor Trappett
Compositeur numérique
Ryan Trenhaile
Compositeur numérique
Ryan Trippensee (Luma Pictures)
Effets visuels
John Trotter
Technical director
Oleg Troy (Double negative)
Stereoscopic roto artist
Ervin Tuazon (Stereo D)
Stereo compositor
Melanie Rose Tucker
Stereo roto
Melanie Rose Tucker
Coordinator
Barry R. Tuttle (The Base Studio)
Flame artist
Yuki Uehara
Visual effects production manager
Jen Underdahl
Visual effects production assistant
Ron Underdahl
Digital effects artist
Chris Ung (Double negative)
Assistant de production
Lee Urbina (The Base Studio)
Senior stereoscopic artist
Arthur Vail III
Compositeur numérique
Tom van Dop (The Senate VFX)
Character rigging supervisor
Gerard Van Ommen Kloeke
Compositeur numérique
Randy Vellacott (Fuel VFX)
Rotoscope artist
Jeanette Vera (The Base Studio)
Matchmover
Helga Yeo (Double negative) (Helga Victoria)
Stereoscopic compositor
Michael J. Viera
Rotoscope artist
David Vollstedt
Effets visuels
Carlo Volpati (Double negative)
Compositor
Sebastian von Overheidt (Double negative)
Fx artist
Kustaa Vuori (Trixter Film)
Effets visuels
Victor Wagner
Visual effects production assistant
Aaron Walker
3D coordinator
Maria Walker (The Senate VFX)
Sequence lead compositor
Tim Walker (Fuel VFX)
Lead 3D artist
Martin Walters (The Senate VFX)
Lighting technical director
Wang Mengdi
Digital artist
Martin Waters (The Senate VFX)
CG Sequence Supervisor
Becky Graham (Double negative) (Rebecca Waters)
Compositeur numérique
James Waterson (Luma Pictures)
Rotoscope artist
Candice Weber (The Base Studio)
Visual effects data wrangler
Joe Wehmeyer (Photographie additionnelle)
Compositor
Vivian Wei (Method Studios)
Compositeur numérique
Caroline Weidenhiller (Trixter Film)
Compositeur numérique
Philipp Welle (Trixter Film)
Effets visuels
Chris Wells
Matchmove artist
Glenn Wells
Flame compositor
Cliff Welsh
Stereoscopic artist
Nick Wesley
Rotoscope artist
Pete Wheelan (Matte World Digital)
Effets visuels
Sean Whelan (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Ashley Whitaker
Stereo depth artist
Faith Whitehead
Technical director
Tom Whitehead (Double negative)
Stereo artist
Kenneth H. Wiatrak
VFX producer
Georg Wieland (Trixter Film)
Visual effects camera operator
Robert Wiesman
Effets visuels
Amber Wilkins (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Amie Cox (Double negative) (Amie Cox)
Superviseur effets visuels
Edson Williams (Lola visual effects)
Effets visuels
Corrina Wilson
Stereoscopic compositor
Jay Wilson
Compositor
Johnny Wilson
Stereoscopic conversion
Mark Phillip Wilson (StereoD)
Compositor
Ned Wilson
Coordinateur effets visuels
Virginia Wilson
Digital matte painter
Doug Winder (The Senate VFX)
Visual effects editor
Rob Woiwod (Framestore)
Stereoscopic compositor
Alex Wolfe
Stereoscopic artist
Jesse Wolfe
Digital artist
Jamie Wong (The Senate VFX)
Matchmover
Leong Kit Wong (Double negative)
Roto/prep artist
Leong Kit Wong (Double negative)
Technical director
Mengci Wong (Double negative)
Technical director
Patrick Woo (Double negative)
Matchmove artist
Graham Wood
Visual effects data wrangler
Mike Woodhead
CG Sequence Supervisor
Alison Wortman (Double negative)
Cg modeler
Joe Tsung-Yu Wu (Fuel VFX)
Stereoscopic roto artist
Peter M. Wu (Stereo D, LLC.)
3D artist
Yuji Yagasaki (Lola VFX)
Effets visuels
Yoshiya Yamada (Lola VFX)
Stereoscopic roto lead
Marvin Yanez
Matchmover
Yang Chen (Double negative) (Cheng Yang)
Compositing sequence supervisor
Trevor Young (Double negative)
Digital artist
Anton Yri (The Senate VFX)
Lighter
Sonia Yu (Luma Pictures)
Matte painting supervisor
Susumu Yukuhiro (WhiskyTree)
Compositor
Cleve Zhu (Double negative) (Yilun Zhu Cleve)
Paint and roto
Alfred Zhuo
Digital matte painter
Dominik Zimmerle (Trixter Film)
Lighter
Andrew Zink (Luma Pictures)
Compositing sequence supervisor
George Zwier (Double negative)
Prep artist
Joel Aguilar (*) (Double negative)
Flame artist
Adam Avitabile (*)
Concept sculptor
Robert E. Barnes (*) (Matte World Digital)
Post production coordinator
William Beaton (*)
Stereoscopic compositor
Ian Blewitt (*)
Producteur effets visuels
Erin Collins Butler (*)
Scanning and recording
Bruce Cardozo (*) (EFilm)
Matchmove artist
Kathy Carlston (*)
Matchmove artist
Max Chan (*) (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Sanchari Chowdhury-Kesler (*)
Lighting technical director
Michal Finegold (*)
Matte artist
Rocco Gioffre (*)
Compositor
Jim Gorman (*)
Digital matte artist
Éric Hamel (*) (WhiskyTree)
3D scanning
Guy Hauldren (*)
I/O operator
Alex Holcombe (*) (Fuel VFX)
Roto artist
Michael Honrada (*) (Matte World Digital)
Co-visual effects supervisor
Steve Jaworski (*) (Evil Eye Pictures)
Visual effects compositor
Jon Julsrud (*)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Gregory Karydis (*) (Marvel Studios)
Stereoscopic compositor
Hong Kim (*) (Stereo D)
Paint & roto artist
Jeff Koh (*)
Rotoscope artist
Ewa Laursen (*) (Double negative)
Compositeur numérique
Alex Lay (*)
Technology support manager
Taz Lodder (*) (Double negative)
Effets visuels
Jan Maroske (*) (Double negative)
Stereoscopic roto lead
Lorenzo Mastrobuono (*) (Stereo D)
Head of systems
Christophe Meslin (*)
Matchmove artist
Sebastian Ness (*)
Software developer
Eddie Offermann (*)
Visual effects color
Eddie Offermann (*)
Head of 2d
Adam Paschke (*) (Singapore)
Stereoscopic roto artist
Andre Rivera (*)
Systems administrator
Fredrik Rönnvall (*) (Double negative)
Modeler
Toshihiro Sakamaki (*) (Method Studios)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Rohit Sardesai (*)
Digital modeller
Romain Bivar Segurado (*) (Framestore)
Paint/prep artist
Michael Thingnes (*) (Double negative)
Roto artist
Jacky Toh (*)
Studio
Kat Tysoe (*) (Double negative)
Technical support
Nick van Diem (*) (Double negative)
Technology
Vanessa Velasquez (*) (Double negative)
Skinny steve rogers vfx double
Paul Warren (*)
Matte painter
M. Alexander Weller (*) (Matte World Digital)
Matchmove artist
Stephanie Whitmarsh (*) (Double negative)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Carly Wilson (*) (Method Studios)
Effets visuels
David Wu (*)

Cascades

Utility stunts
Jerry T. Adams (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Joey Anaya (Los angeles)
Doublure cascades
Gary Arthurs (Tommy lee jones)
Utility stunts
Brian Avery (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Rick Avery (Los angeles)
Running double
Daniel Awde (Captain America)
Utility stunts
Craig Baxley (Los angeles) (Craig Baxley Jr.)
Utility stunts
Freddy Bouciegues (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Joey Box (Los angeles)
Cascades
Scott Brady
Utility stunts
Nick Brett (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Dan Brown (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Rico Burgos (Los angeles)
Doublure cascades
Michael Byrch (Early Steve Rogers)
Utility stunts
Keith Campbell (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Alex Chansky (Los angeles)
Cascades
Nick Chopping
Utility stunts
Jeff Chumas (Los angeles)
Coordinateur des cascades
Doug Coleman (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Eliza Coleman (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Whitney Coleman (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Craig Conaway (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Tim Connolly (Los angeles)
Cascades
Rob Cooper
Utility stunts
Brycen Counts (Los angeles)
Cascades
Dave Cronnelly (David Cronnelly)
Cascades
Graeme Crowther
Utility stunts
Clay Cullen (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Paul Darnell (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Eddie Davenport (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Craig Davis (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Steve DeCastro (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Greg De La Riva (Los angeles) (Greg Dela Riva)
Doublure cascades
Kelly J. Dent (Peggy) (Kelly Dent)
Coordinateur des cascades
Steve Dent
Stunt trainee
William Dent (William Dent)
Utility stunts
Kevin Derr (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Thomas Deweir (Los angeles) (Thomas Dewier)
Cascades
Ben Dimmock
Cascades
Samson Eaton
Cascades
James Embree
Doublure cascades
Rick English (Hugo Weaving)
Utility stunts
Richard Epper (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Corey Eubanks (Los angeles) (Corey Michael Eubanks)
Utility stunts
Timothy Eulich (Los angeles)
Cascades
Bradley Farmer
Cascades
Freddie Joe Farnsworth
Utility stunts
Dane Farwell (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Jeremy Fitzgerald (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Colin Folenweider (Los angeles) (Colin Follenweider)
Cascades
Pete Ford
Utility stunts
Jeremy Fry (Los angeles)
Cascades
David Garrick
Doublure cascades
Andy Godbold (Harley bike, Captain America)
Utility stunts
Allan Graf (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Derek Graf (Los angeles)
Cascades
David Grant (David R. Grant)
Cascades
Jimmy Green
Utility stunts
Jef Groff (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Jeff Habberstad (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Trevor Habberstad (Los angeles)
Cascadeur
Tom Hallahan
Doublure cascades
Paul Hanks (Harley bike, Captain America)
Cascades
Bobby Holland Hanton
Doublure cascades
Adam Hart (Captain America, Los Angeles)
Cascades
Nick Hobbs
Cascades
Richard Holmes
Utility stunts
David Hugghins (Los angeles)
Cascades
Rob Hunt
Additional stunt coordinator
Rob Inch
Assistant stunt coordinator
Rowley Irlam
Coordinateur des cascades
Rowley Irlam (Second unit)
Utility stunts
Terry Jackson (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Tim J. White (Los angeles) (Tim James)
Cascades
Rob Jarman
Utility stunts
Brett Jones (Los angeles) (Brett A. Jones)
Cascades
Gary Kane
Cascades
Baz Karbouris
Utility stunts
Jess King (Los angeles)
Doublure cascades
Mike Lambert (Captain America)
Stunt rigger
Richard Law (Richard F Law)
Cascades
Maurice Lee
Cascades
Stephanie Lelievre
Cascades
Julian Lightwing
Utility stunts
Kurt Lott (Los angeles) (Kurt D. Lott)
Cascades
Tony Lucken
Cascades
Holly Lumsden
Assistant stunt coordinator
Brian Machleit (Los angeles)
Stunt rigger
Chris Manger
Utility stunts
Rick Marcus (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Rob Mars (Los angeles)
Cascades
Kai Martin
Cascades
Kim McGarrity
Utility stunts
Mike G. McGuire (Los angeles) (Michael McGuire)
Cascades
Jo McLaren
Doublure cascades
Lee Millham (Dum Dum Dugan)
Stunt driver
Lee Millham (Kruger)
Cascades
Lee Millham
Utility stunts
David Morizot (Los angeles)
Doublure cascades
Mark Mottram
Cascades
Mark Mottram
Utility stunts
Mike Mukatis (Los angeles)
Stunt rigger
Chris Newton
Cascades
Ray Nicholas
Cascades
Brian Nickels
Cascades
Jimmy O'Dee (James O'Donnell)
Utility stunts
Carrick O'Quinn (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Chris Palermo (Los angeles)
Doublure cascades
Peter Pedrero (Stanley Tucci)
Cascades
Bean Peel
Cascades
Eric Petch
Doublure cascades
Jan Petrina (Captain America)
Utility stunts
Norbert Phillips (Los angeles) (Norb Phillips)
Cascades
Andrew Pilgrim (Andy Pilgrim)
Cascades
Chris Pollard
Cascades
Arran Powley
Cascades
Dominic Preece
Utility stunts
Gregg Preston (Los angeles)
Cascades
Charles Ramsay
Utility stunts
Justin Reimer (Los angeles) (Justin Riemer)
Cascades
Curtis Rivers
Utility stunts
Allen Robinson (Los angeles)
Cascades
Tom Rodgers
Utility stunts
Brady Romberg (Los angeles)
Cascades
Olly Rowland
Stunt department supervisor
Matthew Sampson
Utility stunts
Ray Siegel (Los angeles) (Ray Siegle)
Utility stunts
Brian Simpson (Los angeles)
Cascades
Mark Slaughter
Cascades
Andy J. Smart (Andy Smart)
Cascades
Tony Smart
Fight coordinator
CC Smiff (C.C. Smiff)
Utility stunts
Erik Stabenau (Los angeles)
Cascadeur
Matthew Stirling
Cascades
Ryan Stuart
Cascades
Mens-Sana Tamakloe
Cascades
Roy Taylor
Cascades
Arran Topham
Utility stunts
Pete Turner (Los angeles)
Cascades
Tony Van Silva
Utility stunts
Mark Vanselow (Los angeles)
Assistant fight coordinator
Ruda Vrba (Rudolf Vrba)
Utility stunts
Mark Wagner (Los angeles) (Mark Aaron Wagner)
Cascades
Damien Walters
Cascades
Vincent Wang
Cascades
Dan Whitby
Cascades
Pete White
Cascades
Martin Wilde
Cascades
Donna C. Williams (Donna Williams)
Utility stunts
Jeff Wolfe (Los angeles)
Stunt rigger
Leonard 'Lenny' Woodcock (Len Woodcock)
Utility stunts
Keith Woulard (Los angeles)
Doublure cascades
Ben Wright (Captain America)
Utility stunts
Ben Wright (Los angeles)
Utility stunts
Merritt Yohnka (Los angeles)
Fight coordinator
Marcus Young (Los angeles)
Cascades
Steen Young
Utility stunts
Heather Arthur (*) (Los angeles)
Cascadeur
Dean Barlage (*)
Stunt rigging coordinator
Nick Brett (*) (Los angeles)
Stunt driver
Paul Bucossi (*)
Coordinateur des cascades
Peter Bucossi (*) (Photographie additionnelle)
Stunt driver
Mike Burke (*)
Cascadeur
Jonathan Cohen (*)
Cascades
Paul Davies (*)
Cascades
Craig Davis (*)
Cascadeur
Levan Doran (*)
Cascadeur
Oliver Gough (*)
Stunt driver
Corey Hibbert (*)
Utility stunts
David S. Lomax (*)
Stunt rigger
Ben Mahoney (*)
Precision driver
Ed McDermott II (*)
Cascadeur
Nick McKinless (*)
Cascades
Rory Mulroe (*)
Doublure cascades
David Newton (*)
Cascades
Christopher Place (*)
Cascadeur
Justin Price (*)
Precision driving coordinator
Scotty Richards (*)
Stunt driver
Kevin Rogers (*)
Cascadeur
Matt Sherren (*)
Cascadeur
Marlow Warrington-Mattei (*)

Caméra

Rigging electric
Amy Alarian
Deuxième assistant caméra
Joe Alexander (Second unit)
Photographe de plateau
Susie Allnutt (Second unit)
Video playback assistant
Jonathan Ames
Electrician
John Antill
Grip
David Armstrong (Dailies)
Key grip
Kenny Aterfold (Second unit) (Kenneth Atherfold)
Camera production assistant
Benny Bailey (Splinter Unit)
Grips libra technician
Darren Bailey
Lighting programmer
Simon Baker (Rigging)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Jacob Barrie (Main unit)
Grip trainee
Adrian Barry
Gaffer
Brian Bartolini (Second unit, additional photography)
Assistant camera
Alexander Bayne
Tech
John Betancourt
Electrician
George Bird
Trainee grip
Rogan Brown
Chargehand electrician
Thomas Brown (Tom Brown)
Rigging electrician
David Bruce
Electrician
Jamie Bruce
Camera trainee
Robbie Bryant (Dailies)
Focus puller
Julian Bucknall ("a" camera, main unit)
Libra technician
Joe Buxton
Libra head technician
Michael 'Joe' Buxton (Second unit) (Michael Buxton)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Luke Cairns (Second unit)
Éclairagiste
Aldo Camilleri
Dolly grip
Richard L. Carden
Electrical rigger
Tony Cardenas
Digital imaging technician
Alex Carr (B unit, second unit)
Grip
Mario Casarez
Cadreur caméra
Peter Cavaciuti ("b" camera) (Pete Cavaciuti)
Steadicam operator
Peter Cavaciuti (Pete Cavaciuti)
Additional focus puller
Sean Connor (Second unit)
Set lighting technician
Ryan Copeland
Deuxième assistant caméra
Richard Copeman (Second unit)
Gaffer
Steve Costello (Second unit)
Electrician
Charley Cox
Generator operator
Ricky Davis (Ricky Davies)
Electrical rigger
Steven Davies
Libra head technician
Tim Dean
Premier assistant caméra
Louie DeMarco ("b" camera, Los Angeles)
Camera trainee
Jess Doxey (Dailies)
Rigging desk operator
Graham Driscoll
Electrician
Paul Duffy
Electrician
Billy Dunn
Electrician
Aaron Dunning
Best boy electric
Kevin Edland
Grip
Andy Edridge (Second unit)
Crane/head technician dailies
Harry Elvin
Epk
Jeremy Emerman
Aerial pilot & technician
Remi Epron
Chargehand electrician
Mark 'Giffer' Evans (Mark Evans)
Chargehand electrician
Warren Evans
Electrician
Mike Farr
Electrical rigger
John Fell
Electrical rigger
Stephen Fell
Deuxième assistant caméra
Gavin Fernandez ("a" camera, New York)
Deuxième assistant caméra
Francesco Ferrari (Second unit)
Cadreur caméra
Peter Field (Second unit)
Camera trainee
Anna Fleischmann (Dailies)
Éclairagiste
Dean Foard (Second unit)
Electrician
James Foreman
Electrician
Steve Foster (Second unit)
Hd video assist
Max Frankston
Deuxième assistant caméra
Phoebe Fraser (Dailies)
Digital imaging technician
Danny Gagatt (Dailies)
Electrician
Billy Gamble (Second unit)
Camera trainee - 2nd unit
Dan Gamble
Grip trainee
Harry Gamble (Second unit)
Focus puller
John Gamble (Second unit)
Electrician
Darren Gatrell
Practical electrician
Joel Glass
Second unit grip
Lee Godfrey
Key rigging grip
Joseph Graham
Rigging electrician
Sheila Greene (Re-shoots)
Practical electrician
Matthew Hall
Electrician
Ian Harding
Rigging electrician
Ian Harding
B camera operator
Kent Harvey (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant chef éclairagiste
James Hatridge (Re-shoots)
Electrician
Harlon Haveland
Crane head technician
Colin Hazell
Grip
Sam Hazell (Daily Crane Tech)
Chef éclairagiste
John Higgins
Central loader
Tommy Holman (Main unit)
Grip
Andy Hopkins (Second unit)
Practical electrician
Darren Howton
Clapper loader
Lewis Hume ("a" camera)
Electrician
Carl Hutton (Second unit)
Key grip
Gary Hymns
Grip
Paul Hymns
Additional video assist
Mauriece Jacks Jr.
Cadreur caméra
Jean-Baptiste Jay (Ultimate Arm, second unit)
Electrician
Mikey Jechort
Clapper loader
Sacha Jones ("b" camera)
Focus puller
John Jordan ("b" camera)
Éclairagiste
Aaron Keating
Clapper loader
Russell Kennedy (Second unit)
Grip
Benjamin Kilmer
Additional camera operator
David Knox
Chef électricien
Wayne Leach
Grip
David Leite (Splinter unit, Los Angeles)
Stand-by electrical rigger
Mark Looker
Deuxième assistant caméra
Susan MacDonald (Dailies)
Photographe de plateau
Jay Maidment
Digital imaging technician
Peter Marsden (Second unit)
Éclairagiste
Thomas P. Marshall (Re-shoots)
Premier assistant caméra
Michael Martino ("a" camera, Los Angeles)
Directeur de la photographie aérienne
John Marzano
Console operator
Stephen Mathie
Dts operator
Chris McAleese (Second unit)
Éclairagiste
Genki McClure
Practical electrician
Daniel McGee (Danny McGee)
Practical electrician
James McGee
H.o.d. practical electrician
Joe McGee
Grip
Malcolm McGilchrist ("b" camera)
Electrician
Brian Mcgivern
Electrician
David McGrory
Rigging electrician
Michael-Daniel-King
Practical electrician
Kenneth Monger (Kenny Monger)
Practical electrician
Robert Monger (Rob Monger)
Clapper loader
Dean Morrish (Second unit)
Electrician
David Moss (Dave Moss)
Cadreur caméra
Jeff Muhlstock ("a" camera, New York)
Steadicam operator
Jeff Muhlstock (New York)
Second assistant
Tony Muller (Second unit)
Éclairagiste
Neil Munro
Focus puller
Spencer Murray (Second unit)
Electrical rigger
Charles Muspratt (Charlie Muspratt)
Grip
Ken Musson (Second unit)
Ultimate arm operator
Michael Nelson
Electrician
Gary Nolan
Additional digital imaging technician
Christopher R. Nunn (Second unit)
Rigging electrician
Bernard O'Brian (Bernard O'Brien)
Rigging electrician
Dennis O'Connell
Electrician
Timothy O'Connell
Crane technician
Russell O'Connor
Electrician
Tom O'Sullivan
Splinter unit lighting technician
Travis Panozzo (Photographie additionnelle)
Electrician
Scott Parker
Directeur de la photographie
Dino Parks (Splinter unit, Los Angeles)
Electrician
Kelly Paul
Additional second assistant camera
James Perry (Second unit)
Cadreur caméra
George Peters
Electrician
Jack Powell (Dailies)
Supervising electrical rigger
Russell Prosser
Additional lighting console programmer
Benoit Richard
Cadreur caméra
David Richert (Second unit)
Gaffer
Dan Riffel (Usa)
Digital imaging technician
Raul Riveros (Second unit)
Electrician
Terry Robb (Second unit)
Electrician
Dean A. Ross
Additional electrician
Bernhard Rostoski
Grip
Tony Rowland
Rigging spark
Thomas Royal
Éclairagiste
Sol Saihati
Grip
Chris Salamone
Electrician
Aaron Schulte
Key grip
Jim Shelton
Daily electrician
Stuart Sheppard
Lighting console operator
Andrew Siddall (Second unit) (Andy Siddall)
Electrician
David Sinfield
Electrician
Ian Sinfield
Electrical rigger
Jeffrey Skinner
Best boy grip
Gary 'Gizza' Smith (Gary Smith)
Libra head technician
Mario Spanna
Best boy
Paul Stewart (Second unit)
Electrician
Chris Stones
Grip
Adam Sudtell
Best boy grip
Jon Sudtell
Electrician
Ben Suter
Dts operator
Ryan Taggart
Directeur de la photographie
Peter Talbot (Splinter Unit)
Stand-by rigger
Mark Thomas (Second unit)
Cadreur caméra
Henry Tirl ("a" camera, Los Angeles)
Steadicam operator
Henry Tirl (Los angeles)
Retour vidéo
James Wade (Second unit)
Video playback operator
Jack Warrender (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
John Webb
Digital imaging technician
Peter Welch (Second unit)
Rigging electrician
Rachel Wells
Video trainee
Matthew West
Cadreur caméra
Des Whelan ("a" camera)
Video playback operator
Zoe Whittaker
Grip
Terry Williams
Camera pilot
Marc Wolff
Cadreur caméra
Tim Wooster (Second unit)
Ultimate arm operator
Clayton Young
Phantom technician
Kevin Zanit
Premier assistant caméra
Marc Atherfold (*) (Second unit)
Libra technician
Ian Speed (*)
Directeur de la photographie
Jonathan Taylor (*) (Second unit)
Premier assistant caméra
J. Glyn Williams (*) (Aerial unit: second unit)

Département costumes

Costume maker
Jennifer Alford
Assistant costume designer
Terry Anderson
Costume modeller
Fiona Barty
Costume sculptor
Joel Belsham
Costume maker trainee
Elisabet Berggren
Costume gangsman
Michael Bevis
Costume maker
Jane Bogunovic
Key costume illustrator
Phillip Boutte Jr.
Assistant costume designer
Leighton Bowers
Costume production assistant
Max Brennan
Costume maker
Robert Bye
Costume breakdown artist
Mauricio Carneiro
Costume maker
Ann Cartwright
Costume maker
Yan Fen Chen
Costume special effects supervisor
Graham Churchyard
Costume buyer
Miranda Clarke
Costume daily
Tracey Cliffe
Assistant costume designer
Jane Clive
Costume breakdown artist
Beryl Anne Cohen
Habilleuse
Paul Colford
Costume maker
Lorraine Cooksley
Costume illustrator
Christian Cordella
Habilleuse
Gaia Cozzi
Superviseur costumes
Kenny Crouch (Ken Crouch)
Costume maker
Saffron Cullane
Principal costumer
Elizabeth Dann (Liz Dann)
Costume illustrator
Russell Dauterman
Habilleuse
Nina De Palma
Cutter
Lucy Denny
Costume maker
Sally Ann Dicksee (Sallyann Dicksee)
Costume maker trainee
Holly Dobson
Habilleuse
Emily Dominguez
Costume maker trainee
Marianne Elgaard-Bendtsen
Habilleuse
Terry Facer
Costume props
Fbfx
Costume maker
Salvatore Forino
Costume special effects coordinator
Birgitta Fredlund
Costume breakdown trainee
Lily Gibbs
Principal costumer
Philip Goldsworthy
Costume buyer
Jane Gooday
Costume assistant
Morgan Hall
Set costumer
Edward T. Hanley (Nouvelles prises)
Habilleuse
Dougie Hawkes
Costume buyer
Sarah Higbid
Assistant costume designer
Joe Hobbs (Military)
Wardrobe master
Mark Holmes
Stunts costumer
Peter Hornbuckle
Costume cutter
Sarah Humphrey
Costume production assistant
Sophie Hutton
Habilleuse
Matthew Jerome
Costume maker
Harriet Johnson
Chapelier
Michael Jones
Habilleuse
Amber Jordyn
Principal costumer
Charlotte Kay (Charlotte-Rose Kay)
Costume maker trainee
Sam Keyte
Habilleuse
Kate Laver
Costumes
Jane Law
Costume cutter
Wei Qiang Liang (Wei Liang)
Costume assistant
Rachel Lilley
Habilleuse
Aimee Lisby
Costume maker
Cavita Luchmun
Habilleuse
Joanna Campbell (Joanna Campbell)
Costume modeller
Catriona MacCann (Catriona Maccann)
Principal costume maker and cutter
Susan MacKenzie
Suit modeller
Keir Malem (Whitaker Malem)
Costume maker
Gillian Martin
Suit developer
Ryan Meinerding (Captain America)
Assistant costume designer
Maja Meschede
Costume maker
Vonnie Meyrick-Brook
Specialty costumer
Day Murch
Costume trainee
Bryony Myers
Habilleuse
Chris Newlander
Costume breakdown artist
Caroline Nicholls
Costume storeman
Cian O'Broin
Costume cutter
Gary Page
Habilleuse
Vicente Parada (Los angeles)
Habilleuse
Kevin Pratten
Habilleuse
Emma Rees
Costume maker
Christina Rex
Costume coordinator
Sarah Robinson
Costume production assistant
Ben Rodgers
Costume breakdown artist
Naomi Rush
Habilleuse
Tom Sanderson
Costume maker
Margarethe Schmoll
Chief costume breakdown artist
Tim Shanahan (Timothy Shanahan)
Costume researcher
Debbie Smith
Set costumer
Reese Spensley
Costume assistant
June Suepunpuck
Costume cutter
Frances Sweeney
Costume breakdown artist
Richard Sweryda
Costume
Sarah Tapscott (Daily)
Costume breakdown artist
Sadie Tilbury
Costume maker
Chan Chi Wan
Costume illustrator
Darrell Warner
Suit modeller
Patrick Whitaker
Costume breakdown artist
Kate Williams
Habilleuse
Lex Wood
Costume gangsman
Damon Wridgway (Dailies)
Bijoutier
Naomi Critcher (*)
Costume props
Rachel Freire (*)
3D scanning
Guy Hauldren (*)

Département montage

Stereoscopic post supervisor
Milton Adamou
Additional first assistant editor
Andrew Buckland
First assistant editor
Thomas Calderón (Thomas Calderon)
Editorial production assistant
Carolina Cedres
Stereoscopic iq artist
David Cowles
Senior post-production coordinator
Danielle Daly
Second assistant editor
Tom Davis (UK)
Iq assist
Scott Douglas
Assistant monteur
Derek Drouin
Additional editor
Peter Elliot (Peter S. Elliot)
Stereoscopic iq artist
Greg Emerson
Étalonneur
Ben Estrada (Dailies)
Coordinateur post-production
Shaun Gordon (Shaun Paul Gordon)
3D editor
Peter Gvozdas
Chercheur
Jude Jansen (Jude Jensen)
Dailies producer
Ken Lebre
Second assistant editor
Tobias Lloyd (UK) (Toby Lloyd)
First assistant editor
Emma McCleave (UK)
Additional editor
Michael McCusker
Dailies operator
Christopher McDonald
3D editor
Eric Osmond
First assistant editor
Kiran Pallegadda
Post-production assistant
Jason Paul (Jason E. Paul)
Film color timer
Chris Regan
Assistant monteur
Michael Rostker
Second assistant editor
Christopher Rucinski
Chef étalonneur numérique
Steven J. Scott
Assistant digital intermediate producer
Tim Sellon
Data wrangler
Will Snow
Post-production assistant
Nolan Southerland
Apprentice editor
Matthew Sweat (Matt Sweat)
Digital asset manager
Jason Brown (*)
Assistant monteur
Jenny King (*)
Qc coordinator
Nathaniel Lee Voelker (*)

Département musique

Score recordist
Chris Barrett
Monteur musique
James Bellamy (USO show, UK)
Music legal and clearances
Christine Bergren
Musician
Mark Berrow (Violin)
Orchestrator
Doug Besterman ("Star Spangled Man")
Song arranger
Doug Besterman ("Star Spangled Man")
Scoring coordinator
David Bifano
Orchestra leader
Thomas Bowes
Assistant orchestra contractor
Jo Buckley
Assistant recording engineer
Fiona Cruickshank
Superviseur de la musique
John Donovan (USO show, UK)
Song arranger
Martin Erskine ("Star Spangled Man")
Scoring production assistant
James Findlay
Orchestrator
Mark Graham
Régisseur d’orchestre
Isobel Griffiths
Superviseur de la musique
Dave Jordan
Conducteur
Michael Kosarin ("Star Spangled Man")
Song arranger
Michael Kosarin ("Star Spangled Man")
Vocal arranger
Michael Kosarin ("Star Spangled Man")
Musician
Steve Mair (Double bass)
Monteur musique
Barbara McDermott
Orchestrator
Dave Metzger
Préparation musicale
Victor Pesavento
Supervising music editor
Joe E. Rand
Score mock-ups
Douglas Romayne
Copyist
Marni Sanders
Music mixer
Dennis Sands (Dennis S. Sands)
Music recordist
Dennis Sands (Dennis S. Sands)
Conducteur
Alan Silvestri
Orchestrator
Alan Silvestri
Orchestrator
John Ashton Thomas
Music coordinator
Rebekah Touma
Viola
Bruce White
Musician
Jonathan Williams (Cello)
Préparation musicale
Steven L. Smith (*)

Divers

Post production intern
Connor Abrams
Assistant
Jeanette Agaronoff (Cast)
Catering manager
Sophie Aitken
Assistant
Clare Aldington (Mr. Broussard)
Key craft service
H. Leah Amir (Los angeles)
Doublure
Caridad Angus (Hayley Atwell)
Assistant directeur de production
Marlene Arvan (Photographie additionnelle)
Physical asset coordinator
Alexis Auditore
Assistant coordinateur de production
Fiona Baldwin
Craft manager
Matt Barry (Second unit)
Assistant de production
Kevin Baulcomb (Second unit)
Photo double
Dave Bean (Stanley Tucci)
Construction nurse
Rosie Bedford-Stradling (Longcross)
Assistant de production
Christopher Michael Beer
Physical production executive
Mitch Bell (Marvel Studios) (Mitchell Bell)
Creative committee
Brian Michael Bendis (Marvel Studios) (Brian Bendis)
Assistant de production
Ashley Berlanga (Nouvelles prises)
Assistant de production
Brittney Berlanga
Assistant de production
Chris Blakeman
Accounting assistant
Matthew Bovington
Assistant accountant
Emma Brazier
Location unit manager
Duncan Broadfoot
Locations runner
Lauren Broderick
Asset assistant
Danny Brown (Danny B. Brown)
Construction nurse
Emma Brown (Longcross)
Chef
Mitchell Brown
First assistant accountant
Tracy Browne (Photographie additionnelle)
Creative committee
Dan Buckley (Marvel Studios)
Military advisor
Billy Budd
Unit nurse
Julie Burnham (Second unit)
Secrétaire de production
Yara Caubet (Additional photography, New York)
First assistant accountant
Claire Chandou (US)
Assistant script supervisor
Julia Chiavetta
Set production assistant
Ciarron Clarkson
Additional production assistant
Kit Conners (Los angeles)
Assistant
Daniel-Konrad Cooper (Mr. Jones)
Assistant de production
Maria Pudlowska (Maria Pudlowska)
Set production assistant
Celine Coulson (Dailies)
Base production assistant
Lucy Cover
Location marshall
Dean Crawford
Doublure
Sam Creed
Assistant military advisor
Patrick Cullen
Assistant de production
Alexandra C. Curran (New York)
Body double
James Currie
Security manager
Barry Curtis
Health and safety advisor
John Dalton
Assets administrator
Elmar David
Double
Leander Deeny (Steve Rogers)
Clearance
Erika Denton
Script clearance manager
Erika Denton (Marvel Studios)
Senior it analyst
Kartik Deo
Location marshall
Paul Desira
Assistant accountant
Kay Di Rezze
Armorer
Tony Didio Jr.
Attaché de presse
Kathryn Donovan
Dialect coach
Jessica Drake
Location marshall
Rachael Dudley
Assistant de production
Carolyn Duggan
Voix post-syncho
Judi M. Durand
Assistant de production
Dean Egan
Daily crowd production assistant
Charlie Elson
Assistant de production
Manrico Erasmi
Location runner
John Fairfield
Technical advisor
Freddie Joe Farnsworth (Military)
Creative committee
Alan Fine (Marvel Studios)
Armorer
John Fisher
Assistant
Mollie Fitzgerald (Mr. Johnston, US)
Production support
Robert Fletcher
Technology executive
Sean Flynn (Marvel Studios)
Assistant de production
Chris Fortino (Los angeles)
Set production assistant
Matthew Fortino (Photographie additionnelle)
Aerial operations coordinator
Lucia Foster Found
Flying cam operator
Martin Frederic
Crowd production assistant
Holly Gardner
Runner
Luc Gavigan (Second unit)
Language supervisor
Itamar Gelbman
Military technical advisor
Christopher Gilbertson
Location marshall
Emily Goble
Craft manager
Gaynor Fitzgerald Gould
Physical production executive
David J. Grant (Marvel Studios)
Unit nurse
Nicky Gregory
Security consultant
Rob Grosser
Catering assistant
Sarah Hales
Craft chef
Pete Haley-Baker
Security production assistant
Chris Hall
Assistant de production
Ryan Hamelin
Ice sculptor
Duncan Hamilton
Ice sculptor
Jamie Hamilton
Key production assistant
Wayne Han (New York)
Aerial safety coordinator
Will Handley
Health and safety officer
Richard Hannay
Location marshall
Leon Harris
Location marshall
Callum Harrison
Office production assistant
Andrew Haynes (New York)
Assistant to aaron k. parry
Madeline Hazeley
Location marshall
Andrew Henstock
Doublure
Jason Horwood (Chris Evans)
Finance executive
Benjamin Hung
Dialect coach
Andrew Jack
Dialect coach
Paula Jack
Assistant
Zachary Jarvis (Mr. Evans)
Supervising armorer
Nick Jeffries
Visual development coordinator
Jacob Johnston
Assistant de production
Jamie Jones
Locations
Alexandra Lavis-Jordan (Alexandra Jordan)
Travel coordinator
Nick Jordan (Usa)
Catering supervisor
Vince Jordan
Set production assistant
Cory Kadamani (New York Unit)
Assistant de production
Kaelan Kelly-Sordelet
Craft chef
Jamie Kemp (Second unit)
Payroll accountant
Nichola Kerr
Special photo
Kash Kiefer (Soldier)
Assistant de production
David Koll (Los angeles)
Body double
Jason Konopisos
Software engineer
Bruce Lamond
Assistant coordinateur de production
Gabrielle Lasting (NY Unit)
Additional runner
Nick Laurence
Photo double
Emma Lillie Lees (Hayley Atwell/Peggy Carter)
Assistant
Jonathan Leonard (Mr. Evans)
Assistant de production
Feifei Ling
Doublure
James Linton
Technical operations executive
Flory Litchfield
Set production assistant
Bethan Lloyd (Second unit)
Accounts clerk
Tamsin Lloyd-James
Coordinateur de production
Sharon Lopez (Addditional photography)
Catering assistant
Mike Lord
Assistant de production
Anthony Lote
Assistant de production
Saul Luzeus (New York)
Canteen assistant
Peter Mackins
Set production assistant
Robert Madden
Publicist
Ruben Malaret
Security assistant
Lee Philip Malin
Doublure
Richard Manlove
Script
Sharon Mansfield (Second unit)
Directeur post-production
Bruce Markoe (Marvel Studios)
Coordinateur de production
Miranda Marks (Second unit)
Catering assistant
Sharon Marshall
Assistant de production
Gary A. Martin
Producteur
Dan Masciarelli (Main titles, Rok!t)
Office production assistant
Sean W. Matthews (New York)
First assistant accountant
Becky Maxwell
Miscellanious crew
Edward May
Health and safety officer
Barry May-Leybourne
Doublure
Bill McAdams Jr.
Assistant de production
Julie McCoy
Catering assistant
Morgan McDonnell
Assistant
Volney McFarlin (Mr. Jackson)
Catering manager
Frankie McGill (Second unit)
Digital assets supervisor
Randy McGowan (Marvel Studios)
First assistant accountant
Cheryl McHugh (US)
Payroll accountant
Cheryl McHugh (US)
Chef
Erik McRobbie
Location marshall
David Mearns
Accent advisor
David Menkin (Norwegian)
Security personnel
David Miller
Security personnel
Elizabeth Miller
Marketing executive
Jodi Miller (Marvel Studios)
Armourer
Damian Mitchell
Payroll accountant
Ciaran Moran
Financial controller
Douglas Moreno (Doug Moreno)
Additional set production assistant
Zoe Morgan Chiswick
Coordinateur de production
Victoria Morgan
Catering manager
Peter Morley
Assistant de production
Christopher Mullen
Business affairs coordinator
Lyndsay Murphy (Marvel Studios)
Set armorer
Simon Neville
Assistant
Natalie Nicoll (Ms. Atwell)
Personal trainer
Natalie Nicoll (Ms. Atwell)
Systems administrator
Tommy Nikjoo
Assistant de production
Andrew Nordstrum
Set production assistant
Darren O'Connell (Second unit)
Assistant de production
Carolyn O'Reilly
Location marshall
Mouine Omari
Armourer
Dan Osborne
Set production assistant
R. Ben Parker (Photographie additionnelle)
Security supervisor
Mitul Patel
Assistant de production
Kerry Patten
Assistant coordinateur de production
Tim Patterson (Photographie additionnelle)
Clearance coordinator
Kate Penlington
Assistant
Charlotte Piddington (Mr. Gostelow)
Creative research manager
Will Pilgrim (Marvel Studios)
Régisseur général
Emma Pill
Production attorney
Ryan Potter
Assistant de production
Kenneth Pratt
Executive in charge of marketing
Dana Precious (Marvel Studios)
Creative committee
Joe Quesada (Marvel Studios)
Locations marshall
Wes Rashid
Assistant
Oliver Rayner (Mr. Johnston)
Location marshall
Andy Reeve
Executive in charge of feature estimating
Mike Revell
Construction nurse
Helen Revington
Product placement manager
Craig Romans (Marvel Studios)
Set production assistant
Samuel Rook (Sam Rook)
Executive in charge of legal affairs
Michael Ross (Marvel Studios)
On-set armorer
Ben Rothwell
Crowd production assistant
Cadi Helene Rowlands
Accounting assistant
Tanya Ruby
Set production assistant
Jason Rueda
Stand in - natalie dormer
Nicole Russo
Executive in charge of promotions
Bob Sabouni (Marvel Studios)
Chef
Chris Scannell
Assistant
Jonathan Schwartz (Mr. Feige)
Assistant
Judson Scott (Ms. Alonso)
Paramedic
Steve Scott
Dialect coach
Francine Segal (ADR)
Diving safety supervisor
David Shaw
Crew manager
Jeszen Shih
Accounting assistant
Richard Slinn
Photo double
Susan Spano
Set production assistant
Andrew Stahl (Re-shoots)
Executive in charge of finance
Rob Steffens (Marvel Studios)
Aerial operations manager
Andy Stephens
Set production assistant
Erin Stern (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant de production
Aaron Steven
Secrétaire de production
Luke Stevenson
Marketing executive
Jeffrey Stewart (Marvel Studios)
Diver
David Tanner
Chercheur
Joel Thingvall
Paramedic
Kim Thio (Construction/rigging)
Assistant de production
Kirollos Toma
Assistant
Trinh Tran (Mr. D'Esposito)
Assistant de production
Tom Treasure
Production accountant
Sarah Trowse
Assistant de production
Steve Tsentserensky
Chef
Scott Tunnicliffe (Second unit)
Script
Lisa Vick
Contract administration manager
Daniel Villagomez (Marvel Studios)
Creative director
Steve Viola (Main Titles: Rok!t)
Script
Brenda K. Wachel (Los angeles unit)
Assistant de production
Aaron Walker
Modeling and texture artist
Colin Ware
Co-key set production assistant
Jacob Wasserman (New York)
Personal trainer
Simon Waterson
Chef
James Wells-Hunt
Intern
Rich Wilkinson
Interactive marketing manager
Brad Winderbaum (Marvel Studios)
Chief pilot
Marc Wolff (Second unit)
Aerial coordinator
Mike Woodley (Second unit)
Accounting clerk
Jean Fen Yu (Photographie additionnelle)
Assistant coordinateur de production
David Zealey
Office production assistant
Steven Zienka (Nouvelles prises)
Doublure
Tony Aaron II (*)
Daily crowd runner
Sian Angharad Anthony (*)
Post facilities manager
Benjamin Benedetti (*)
Armourer
Liam Byrne (*)
Chercheur
Erica Getler (*)
Creative executive
Thomas Glinkowski (*)
Armorer
Otniel Gonzalez (*)
Armourer
Adam Goodall (*)
Assistant de production
Matt Lee Hall (*)
Additional production assistant
Ryan Hamelin (*)
Location marshall
Chris Hankey (*)
Set production assistant
Laura Hoyt (*) (Splinter unit additional photography)
Choréographe
Quinny Sacks (*)
Voix post-syncho
Chris Sprister (*)
Consultant
Joss Whedon (*)

(*) non crédité