Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

La cité de l'ombre

(City of Ember)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Chief Builder
David Ryall
Builder
Ian McElhinney
Doon Harrow
Harry Treadaway
Loris Harrow
Tim Robbins
Mayor Cole
Bill Murray
Mayor's Guard
B.J. Hogg
Barton Snode
Toby Jones
Lizzie Bisco
Lucinda Dryzek
Joss
Matt Jessup
Roner
Lara McIvor
Smat
Myles Thompson
Student #1
Eoin McAndrew
Student #2
Rachel Morton
Student #3
Conor MacNeill
Miss Thorn
Lorraine Hilton
Lina Mayfleet
Saoirse Ronan
Mr. Boaz
Liam Burke
Mrs. Murdo
Mary Kay Place
Granny
Liz Smith
Poppy
Amy Quinn
Poppy
Catherine Quinn
Captain Fleery
Simon Kunz
Sul
Martin Landau
Arbin Swinn
Frankie McCafferty
Clary
Marianne Jean-Baptiste
Sadge Merrall
Heathcote Williams
Looper
Mackenzie Crook
Mrs. Sample
Maureen Dow
Song Master
Becky Stark
Seely Schnap
Brid Ni Chionaola
Portrait Painter
Mark Mulholland
Person in Line
Valerie O'Connor
Doctor Tower
Ann Queensberry
Additional Voices (voice)
Chris Parson
Mayor's Secretary
Judy Donovan (*)
Other Believer
Drew Thompson (*)

Réalisation

Réalisateur
Gil Kenan

Écriture

Scénariste
Caroline Thompson
Livre
Jeanne Duprau ("The City of Ember")

Production

Producteur exécutif
Diana Choi Sachs (Diana Choi)
Producteur
Gary Goetzman
Producteur
Tom Hanks
Producteur exécutif
John D. Schofield
Producteur
Steven Shareshian (Steve Shareshian)

Musique

Musique
Andrew Lockington

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Xavier Pérez Grobet

Montage

Monteur
Adam P. Scott
Monteur
Zach Staenberg

Casting

Directeur de casting
Richard Hicks
Directeur de casting
David Rubin
Directeur de casting
Gail Stevens

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Martin Laing

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Jon Billington (Superviseur décors)
Directeur artistique
Ross Bradshaw
Directeur artistique
James Foster
Directeur artistique
Ashleigh Jeffers

Décors

Décorateur
Celia Bobak

Costumes

Costumes
Ruth Myers

Maquillage

Maquillage
Liz Boston
Makeup designer
Sallie Jaye
Hair and wig designer
Vera Mitchell
Hair background supervisor
Maria Moore
Maquillage
Niamh O'Loan
Hair assistant
Tracey Wells
Key makeup artist
Elvia Felix Herrera (*)
Makeup daily
Lisa Hill (*)
Maquillage
Clare Ramsey (*)
Hair department
Aisling Toner (*)
Maquillage
Sian Wilson (*)

Direction de production

Directeur de production
Terry Bamber
Directeur d'équipe
David Cain
Executive in charge of production
Douglas Jones
Additional post-production supervisor
Lis Kern
Superviseur de la production
Annabel Schofield
Directeur de production
John D. Schofield
Superviseur post-production
Michael Tinger
Unit manager: Mexico re-shoot
Iram Collantes (*)

Assistant réalisateur

Additional assistant director: breakaway unit
Paul Butterworth
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Aron Clayton
Premier assistant réalisateur
Patrick Clayton
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Leon Coole
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Samantha Ross
Key second assistant director
Michael Stevenson
Troisième assistant réalisateur
Stephanie Cheung (*)
Trainee assistant director
Adam Philpott (*)
Second unit trainee assistant director
Catherine Shanks (*)
Trainee assistant director
Ciara Tinney (*)

Département artistique

Concept artist
Stuart Allen (Stuart Allan)
Concept artist
Chris Appelhans
Acheteur production
Shane Bunting
Concept artist
Alejandro Cardenas
Assistant directeur artistique
Eliza Chaikin
Assistant directeur artistique
Ben Collins
Hod painter
Trevor Eve
Stand-by painter
Martin George
Conception des décors
Heather Greenlees
Graphic artist
Steven Hedinger (Steve Hedinger)
Key greensman
Roger Holden
Propmaker
Gavin Jones
Hod stagehand
John Keenan
Directeur de construction
John Kirsop
Concept artist
Jonathan Klassen
Concept artist
Khang Le
Graphic artist
Richard Lee
Graphics designer
Eduardo Lima
Accessoiriste
Kevin McCabe
Stand-by art director: breakaway unit
Laura Ng
Accessoiriste
Ray Perry (Raymond Perry)
Hod carpenter
Dave Perschky
Conception des décors
Brendan Rankin
Stand-by propman
Terry Royce
Illustrator
William Simpson
Assistant set decorator
Michael John Standish (Michael Standish)
Props storeman
Graham Stickley
Stand-by props: breakaway unit
Cathy Surgeoner
Stand-by chargehand props
Micky Swift
Assistant construction manager
David Westcott (Dave Westcott)
Accessoiriste
Arthur Wicks
Storyboardeur
Simeon Wilkins
Hod plasterer
Kenny Wilson
Assistant directeur artistique
Helen Xenopoulos
Prop supervisor
Ian Young
Chargehand greensman
Fatiha Aitbadi (*)
Assistant graphic designer
Mauricio Carneiro (*)
Unit set decorator
Ramírez Gabriela (*)
Coordinatrice département artistique
Julie Gardner (*)
Accessoiriste
Alan Harvey (*)
Senior prop modeler
Glenn Marsh (*)
Stand-by props
Christopher Moore (*)
Accessoiriste
Philip Murphy (*)
Chef d’équipe déco
Tony Perez (*)
Dessinateur
Tony Rimmington (*)
Greensman
John Simpson (*)
Portrait photographer
Helen Sloan (*)
Conception des décors
Gert Stevens (*)
Accessoiriste
Keith Stevenson (*)
Dressing propman
Nic Stubbings (*)
Senior propmaker
Carl Wilson (*)
Accessoiriste
Ciara Winnington (*)

Son

Sound effects editor
Paul Aulicino
Mixage post-syncho
Ron Bedrosian
Assistant bruiteur
Mary Burns
Monteur post-synchro
Paul Carden (Paul Timothy Carden)
Enregistreur post-syncho
Julio Carmona
Monteur bruitages
Peter Eliuk
Foley technician
Jeremy Duayne Elzinga
Additional sound designer
Will Files
Coordinateur bruitages
Amy Giammarco
Monteur bruitages
Dean Giammarco
Sound effects editor
Hector Gika (Hector C. Gika)
Mixage post-syncho
Peter Gleaves
Enregistreur post-syncho
Rick Gould
Monteur post-synchro
Laura Graham
Mixage post-syncho
Robert Hunter
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Daniel Leahy (Daniel J. Leahy)
Opérateur son
Peter Lindsay
Assistant bruiteur
David Livingstone
Sound effects editor
Steve Mann
Mixeur bruitages
Luke Mathers
Sound maintenance
Kate Morath
Bruiteur
Maureen Murphy
Sound designer
Stephen Robinson (Stephen P. Robinson)
Sound effects editor
Kim Secrist
Foley technician
Gordon Sproule
Sound designer
Bruce Stambler
Sound supervisor
Bruce Stambler
First assistant sound editor
David Stanke
Superviseur post-syncho
Becky Sullivan
Dialogue supervisor
Becky Sullivan
Mixeur son réenregistrements
Gary Summers
Sound effects editor
Herman Thuman (Hermann Thumann)
Sound effects editor
Brett Voss
Bruiteur
Cam Wagner
Sound mix technician
Drew Webster
Superviseur post-syncho
David Williams
Dialogue supervisor
David Williams
Location adr
Robert Winder
Sound effects editor
Scott Wolf
Sound consultant: dolby
James Wright
Opérateur son deuxième équipe
Christian Joyce (*)
Sound assistant
Thayna McLaughlin (*)
Post-audio assistant
Elda Pinckney (*)
Sound transfer
John Soukup (*)

Effets spéciaux

Special effects senior technician
John Baker
Special effects senior technician
Steve Cullane
Special effects set supervisor
Terry Glass
Special effects senior technician
Frank Guiney
Special effects senior technician
Ron Hone
Special effects senior technician
Julian Marsh
Senior special effects technician
Doug McCarthy
Special effects supervising engineer
Dave Miller
Special effects senior technician
Digby Milner
Senior special effects supervisor
Kit West
Technicien effets spéciaux
Albert Whiteside
Special effects floor supervisor: breakaway unit
Timothy John Willis (Tim Willis)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Vincent Kivlehan (*)
Technicien effets spéciaux
Matthew McCloskey (*)

Effets visuels

Model/texture artist: Luma Pictures
Tim Alexander
Additional visual effects: Filmworks/FX
Go Aoyama
CG supervisor: Luma Pictures
Oliver Arnold
Digital artist: BUF
Julien Aullas
Visual effects production assistant
James Baldanzi
Digital artist: BUF
Frederic Barbe
Visual effects senior coordinator
Jil-Sheree Bergin
Motion operator: 3d
Andy Bull (Andrew Bull)
Visual effects editor
Ray Bushey III
Senior animator: Luma Pictures
Susan Campbell (Sue Campbell)
Lead compositor: Luma Pictures
Alex Cancado (Alexandre Cancado)
Senior fx artist: Luma Pictures
John Cassella
Superviseur effets visuels : BUF
Olivier Cauwet
Superviseur effets visuels : Luma Pictures
Vincent Cirelli
Animator: Luma Pictures
Mike Clark
Additional visual effects: Filmworks/FX
Eric Courtney (Erik Courtney)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Carole Cowley
Roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures
Daniel Craemer
Digital artist
Lionel Di Scala
Producteur effets visuels : BUF
Carla Diamond
Senior pipeline td: Luma Pictures
Chad Dombrova
Visual effects editor
Linda Drake
Superviseur effets visuels
Eric Durst
Digital artist: BUF
Laurens Ehrmann
Junior compositor: Luma Pictures
Jenn Epstein
Roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures
Jenn Epstein
Digital artist: BUF
Nicolas Evrard
Visual effects accountant
Evan Feuerman
Compositeur numérique
Patrick Flanagan
Digital artist
Michael T. Forrest
Additional visual effects: Amalgamated Pixels
Derry Frost
Digital effect artist: BUF
Nicolas Gauthier
Producteur effets visuels : Luma Pictures
Steve Griffith
Sequence supervisor: Luma Pictures
H Haden Hammond
Pipeline td: Luma Pictures
John Hazzard (John R. Hazzard)
Additional visual effects: Filmworks/FX
Ed Heede (Edward Heede)
Lighting td: Luma Pictures
Matthew Henderson
Senior systems administrator: Luma Pictures
Brent Hensarling
Additional visual effects: Filmworks/FX
Owen Holdren
Additional visual effects: Amalgamated Pixels
Josh Hooker
Lead model/texture artist: Luma Pictures
Cajun Hylton
Digital effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
Justin Johnson
Producteur effets visuels
Kimberly Jorgensen Adams (Kim Jorgensen)
Animateur
Ken Kaiser
Additional visual effects: Amalgamated Pixels
Bonnie Kanner
Additional visual effects: Filmworks/FX
Ypshia Kohashi (Yoshio Kohashi)
Visual effects consultant
Neil Krepela
Visual effect coordinator: Luma Pictures
Erik LaPlant
Additional visual effects: Filmworks/FX
Andrew Lewitin
Matchmove artist: Luma Pictures
Jason Locke
Additional visual effects: Filmworks/FX
Kenny Locsmandi (Ken Locsmandi)
Digital effects artist
Nicholas Lund-Ulrich
Animator: Luma Pictures
Samir Lyons
Roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures
Jessica Madsen
Additional visual effects: Amalgamated Pixels
Geoff Mark (Geoffrey Mark)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Juan Melendez
Additional visual effects: Amalgamated Pixels
Roger Mocenigo
Additional visual effects: Amalgamated Pixels
Michael J. Morreale (Michael Morreale)
Producteur effets visuels : Luma Pictures
Glenn Morris
Producteur effets visuels : BUF
Cynthia Mourou
Digital artist: BUF
Eddy Moussa
Motion base operator
Danny Murphy
Additional visual effects: Zen Haven
Ken Nakada (Kenneth Nakada)
Lead texture/model artist: Luma Pictures
Ben Neall
Motion control operator
Digna Nigoumi
Additional visual effects: Amalgamated Pixels
Peter Nye
Effets visuels
Jeremy Oddo
Additional visual effects: Filmworks/FX
Steve Oyola
Visual effects production assistant
Kelvin J. Padfield
Additional visual effects: Amalgamated Pixels
Phil Palousek (Phillip Palousek)
Additional visual effects: Amalgamated Pixels
Reid Paul
Fx artist: Luma Pictures
Jason Porath
CG supervisor: Luma Pictures
Pavel Pranevsky
Coordinateur effets visuels
Francisco Ramirez
Animation supervisor: Luma Pictures
Raphael Pimentel (Pimentel A. Raphael)
Senior character td: Luma Pictures
John Riggs
Animator: Luma Pictures
Marcos Romero
Additional visual effects: Below the Radar
Dick Ross
Lead environment artist: Luma Pictures
Chris Sage (Christopher Sage)
Additional visual effects: Filmworks/FX
Tamar Shaham
Executive visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
Payam Shohadai
Additional visual effects: Filmworks/FX
Jeremy Shuback
Compositor: Luma Pictures
Joey Sila
Lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
Jared Simeth
Character td: Luma Pictures
Thanapoom Siripopungal (Thanapoom Siripopungul)
Animator: Luma Pictures
Ryan Sivley
Visual effects production assistant
Helen Sloan
Senior animator: Luma Pictures
Jesse Sugarman
Fx artist: Luma Pictures
Richard Sutherland
Additional visual effects: Amalgamated Pixels
Tammy Sutton-Walker (Tammy Sutton)
Producteur superviseur effets visuels : Luma Pictures
Steven Swanson
Producteur effets visuels : BUF
Audrey Tondre
Additional visual effects: Below the Radar
Ricardo Torres
Additional visual effects: Amalgamated Pixels
Richard Wardlow
Additional visual effects: Filmworks/FX
Mike Warren
Compositor: Luma Pictures
James Waterson
Animator: Luma Pictures
Elaine Wu
Fx artist: Luma Pictures
Attila Zalanyi
Senior lighting td: Luma Pictures
Ricardo Zanettini (Riccardo Zanettini)
Character artist: Luma Pictures
Loic Zimmermann
Digital artist
Chadi Abo (*)
Digital effect artist: BUF
Xavier Allard (*)
Producteur effets visuels
François-Xavier Aubague (*)
Head of software: BUF
Xavier Bec (*)
Visual effects photographer: BUF
Christophe Bernard (*)
Pre-visualization
Brian Burks (*)
Digital effects artist
Andy Burmeister (*)
Digital effects artist: BUF
Florent Cadel (*)
Digital artist: Zen Haven
Christian Cardona (*)
First assistant director: VFX elements unit
Leon Coole (*)
Digital artist: BUF
Anne Coulet (*)
Digital effect artist: BUF
Robin Deledicque (*)
Effects animator: Luma Pictures
Shiv Dholakia (*)
Digital artist: Luma Pictures
A. Michael Dobbs (*)
Research & development: BUF
Michael Forot (*)
Digital artist: BUF
Mathieu Foucher (*)
Digital effect artist: BUF
Aurelien Fuentes (*)
Digital artist: BUF
Thibault Gauriau (*)
Research & development: BUF
Sylvain Germain (*)
Matte painter: BUF
Ivan Girard (*)
Digital artist: BUF
Mickael Girod (*)
Digital effect artist: BUF
Yoel Godo (*)
Model/texture artist
Anthony Grant (*)
Compositor
Jennifer Gutierrez (*)
Digital effect artist: BUF
Nicolas Jambois (*)
Digital artist: BUF
Meillard Julien (*)
Fluid technical director
Jeffrey Kember (*)
Modeleur numérique
Thomas Kernan (*)
Digital effect artist: BUF
Catherine Lee (*)
Head of 3D services: Plowman Craven and Associates
Duncan Lees (*)
Previs
Mike Makara (*)
Data manager
Thomas Mathai (*)
Compositeur numérique
Morgan McDermott (*)
Pre-visualization co-supervisor
Scott Meadows (*)
Digital effect artist: BUF
Maxime Neko (*)
Pre-visualization artist
Rob Ostir (*)
Digital artist
Dawrath Phoue (*)
CG supervisor: Scanline VFX
Danielle Plantec (*)
Compositeur numérique
Brett Reyenger (*)
Digital artist: BUF
Nolwenn Rimbault (*)
Digital effect artist: BUF
Jeremy Robert (*)
Digital effect artist: BUF
Nicolas Schneider (*)
Lighter & compositor
Andrew Schwartz (*)
Digital artist: BUF
Tricoire Sebastien (*)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Gabe Shedd (*)
Digital artist
Safari Sosebee (*)
Pre-visualization senior supervisor
Rpin Suwannath (*)
Digital effect artist: BUF
Julien Thebault (*)
R&D engineer: BUF
Marie Tollec (*)
3D environments
Justin van der Lek (*)
Junior compositor: Luma Pictures
Shane Christopher Wicklund (*)
Matte painter: Luma Pictures
Jimmy Wu (*)
Digital effect artist: BUF
Pavade Yoane (*)
Digital effects artist: Zen Haven Studios
Dave Zeevalk (*)
Digital artist: BUF
Christophe Zito (*)

Cascades

Coordinateur des cascades
Phil Adams
Stunt player
Joe Condren
Wire coordinator
Kevin B. Mathews (Kevin Mathews)
Stunt player
Bill Weston
Stunt player
Joanna Whitney
Utility stunts
Jeff Chumas (*)
Stunt rigger
Anthony Condren (*)
Stunts assistant
Sean Roe Curran (*)

Caméra

Key grip
David Appleby
Camera operator: breakaway unit
Chas Bain
Retour vidéo
Leon Buckley
Second assistant camera: second unit
Luke Cairns
Grip
Jim Crowther
Deuxième assistant caméra
Noah Davis
Libra head technician
Tim Dean
Focus puller
Birgit Dierken
Chargeur caméra
Nicole Dierken
H.o.d. rigger
Si Dutton (Simon Dutton)
Crane head technician
Laurence Edwards
Cadreur caméra A
Peter Field
Gaffer
Chuck Finch
Electrician
Stephen Finch
Gaffer
Tommy Finch
Focus puller
John Gamble
Chargeur caméra
Andy Gardner
Photographe de plateau
Keith Hamshere
Electrician
Stuart Hurley
Chef électricien
Brian Livingstone
Rigging best boy
Giancarlo McDonnell
Best boy
W. Merrell (Billy Merrell)
Best boy
R. Merrell (Richard Merrell)
Electrician
R. Merrell (Richard Merrell)
Chargeur caméra
Dean Morrish
Electrician
Andrew Mountain (Andy Mountain)
Grip: "b" camera
Phil Murray
Director of photography: breakaway unit
Shaun O'Dell
Steadicam operator
Alastair Rae
Cadreur caméra B
Alastair Rae
Grip
Gary Romaine
Electrician
Reinhard Stockl (Reinhard Stöckl)
Premier assistant caméra
Chris Bain (*)
Electrician
Dave Brennan (*)
Electrician
Barry Conroy (*)
Electrician
Wayne King (*)
Electrician
Steven Livingstone (*)
Electrician
Seamus Lynch (*)
Second assistant camera: second unit
Chaz Lyon (*)
Key grip: second unit
David Maund (*)
Practical electrician
Davie Mayes (*)
Rigger
Sean McKeown (*)
Lighting console operator
Andy Mountain (*)
Video playback operator: second unit
Andrew Shields (*)
Premier assistant caméra additionelle
Mariana Sánchez de Antuñano (*)
Electrician
David Taylor (*)
Cadreur caméra
Peter Wignall (*)

Département costumes

Assistant costume designer
Camille Benda
Costume maker
Caroline Dillon
Chef costumière
Laura Ergis
Workroom supervisor
Kathryn Frampton (Kate Frampton)
Wardrobe mistress
Heather Long
Costume craft supervisor
Lyndie MacIntyre
Costume cutter
Sharon McCormack
Superviseur costumes
William R. McPhail (William McPhail)
Daily costume assistant
Stephen O'Rawe
Assistant garde-robe
Kelly Tonks
Costume maker
Melanie Carmichael (*)
Costume assistant
Angela Egan (*)
Costume assistant
Kerry Gooding (*)
Costume assistant
Claire Hardaker (*)
Costume trainee
Una Hickey (*)
Costumer: Mr Robbins
Calandra Meredith (*)
Costume production assistant
Catherine Shanks (*)
Costume maker
Susan Smith (*)
Costume assistant
Kathryn Tart (*)
Costume stand-by
Rachael Webb-Crozier (*)

Département montage

Apprentice editor
Ronald San Agustin (Ron San Agustin)
Avid support and services
Will Allgood
Post-production assistant
Tanner Bean
Additional editor
Catherine Chase
Color timer
George Chavez
Second assistant editor
Coral D'Alessandro
Digital intermediate supervisor
Garrison Jackemuk (Gary Jackemuk)
Digital intermediate coordinator
Brandon Jones
Digital intermediate colorist
Greg Kimble
Digital intermediate colorist
Natasha Leonnet
Additional editor
Blake Maniquis
Second assistant editor
Lindsey Morrow
Additional post-production coordinator
Chris Raiskup
Post-production IT supervisor
James Rota
Additional assistant editor
Alexis Seymour
Coordinateur post-production
Lacy Wittman
Negative cutter
Gary Burritt (*)
Editorial production assistant
Helen Sheridan (*)
Post-production assistant
Lucy Juliet Westphal (*)

Département musique

Music consultant
Deva Anderson
Musicians: choir
The Bach Choir
Score recordist
John Barrett
Music legal and clearance
Christine Bergren
Conducteur
Nicholas Dodd
Orchestrator
Nicholas Dodd
Score mixer
Andrew Dudman
Score recordist
Andrew Dudman
Superviseur de la musique
Lindsay Fellows
Régisseur d’orchestre
Isobel Griffiths
Monteur musique
Zig Gron (Zigmund Gron)
Assistant scoring engineer
Andy Kitchen
Score producer
Andrew Lockington
Music programmer: analog synthesizer
Hugh Marsh
Assistant to composer
Neil Parfitt
Assistant scoring engineer
Patrick Phillips
Compositeur : musique additionnelle
Douglas Pipes
Assistant scoring engineer
Roxana Pope
Music programmer: analog synthesizer
Matt Robertson
Music librarian
Jill Streater (Jill Streeter)
Music programmer: analog synthesizer
Michael White
Assistant music supervisor
Kelsey Aloise (*)
Monteur musique
Kenneth Karman (*)
Monteur musique
Jeremy Raub (*)

Divers

Rights and clearances: Entertainment Clearances Inc.
Cassandra Barbour
Travel coordinator
Michelle Burns
Coordinateur de production
Lisa Byrne
Financial controller
Paul W. Cadiou (Paul Cadiou)
Assistant: Mr. Schofield
Michelle Carew
Production consultant
Cara Cheeseman
Assistant: Mr. Goetzman
Morgan Cline
Admin/facilities coordinator
Kevin Curtin
Assistant: Mr. Hanks
Allison Diamond
Script
Sue Field
Attaché de presse
Linda Gamble
Dialogue coach
Brendan Gunn
Assistant: Mr. Goetzman
Tory Haljun
Office production assistant
Nora Henderson
Script supervisor: breakaway unit
Sue Jones
Assistant locations & facilities manager
Barry Keil
Extras coordinator
Carla Mercer
Assistant: Mr. Kenan
Amanda Phillips
Assistant: Mr. Shareshian
Eric Quijano
Assistant: Mr. Hanks
Sooki Raphael
Rights and clearances: Entertainment Clearances
Laura Sevier
Production coordinator: Mexico re-shoot
Mark Shultz
Production coordinator: Mexico
Mark Shultz
Second assistant accountant
Val Sunderland
First assistant accountant
Brendan Whiston
Location & facilities manager
Andrew Wilson
Post-production accountant
Joanne Woodward
Script
Alexa Alden (*)
Extras coordinator
Ciara Barry (*)
Dialect coach: adr
Amy Chaffee (*)
Production assistant: México
Roman Diaz (*)
Project manager: Deluxe Digital Cinema
D.R. Farquharson (*)
Post production assistant accountant
Ryan Gomez (*)
Assistant production accountant
Joe Hendriks (*)
Office production assistant
Israel Limon (*)
Assistant extras coordinator
Stephen McConnell (*)
Assistant de production
Anne-Louise McGinnis (*)
Extras assistant
Emma McNeill (*)
Auditor
Adrian O'Brien (*)
Repérages
Chris Patterson (*)
Accommodation liaison
Sacha Patterson (*)
Producteur délégué
Kimberly Rach (*)
Auditor
Efrat Ravid (*)
Assistant production office coordinator: reshoot
Zeiddy Silva Ríos (*)
Tutor
Jane Thurlow (*)
Post -production assistant
Rob Whitaker (*)
Assistant de production
Richard Wilson (*)

(*) non crédité