Vous n'avez encore accédé à aucune fiche…

science-fiction

2021

Avatar 2

(Avatar 2)

 Générique final

Distribution des rôles

Neytiri
Zoe Saldana
(rumeur)
Vin Diesel
Ronal
Kate Winslet
Dr. Grace Augustine
Sigourney Weaver
Dr. Ian Garvin
Jemaine Clement
Jake Sully
Sam Worthington
Dr. Karina Mogue
Michelle Yeoh
Parker Selfridge
Giovanni Ribisi
Varang
Oona Chaplin
Peylak
David Thewlis
Miles Quaritch
Stephen Lang
Tonowari
Cliff Curtis
Général Ardmore
Edie Falco
Young Lo'ak
Chloe Coleman
Norm Spellman
Joel David Moore
Mo'at
CCH Pounder
Corporal Lyle Wainfleet
Matt Gerald
Va'ru
Keston John
Javier 'Spider' Socorro
Jack Champion
Aonung of the Metkayina Clan
Filip Geljo
Lo'ak
Britain Dalton
Neteyam
Jamie Flatters
...
Scarlett Fernandez
Acting Troupe
Christopher Troy
Tsireya
Bailey Bass
Tuktirey of the Sully Family
Trinity Bliss
Navi
Jake McLean
...
Gui DaSilva-Greene
Rotxo
Duane Evans Jr.
Young Neteyam
Jeremy Irwin
Acting Troupe
Ben Antoine
Acting Troupe
Amanda

Réalisation

Réalisateur
James Cameron

Écriture

Personnages
James Cameron
Scénariste
James Cameron
Scénariste
Josh Friedman
Scénariste
Shane Salerno

Production

Producteur
James Cameron
Producteur
Jon Landau
Producteur exécutif
Peter M. Tobyansen (Prep only)
Producteur exécutif
David Valdes

Directeur photo

Directeur de la photographie
Russell Carpenter

Casting

Directeur de casting
Margery Simkin

Chef décorateur

Chef décorateur
Dylan Cole
Chef décorateur
Ben Procter

Direction artistique

Directeur artistique
Robert Bavin
Directeur artistique
Simon Bright
Directeur artistique
Andrew Chan
Directeur artistique
Steve Christensen
Directeur artistique
Sarah Delucchi
Supervising art director
Luke Freeborn
Vehicle art director
Robert Andrew Johnson
Directeur artistique
Aashrita Kamath
Directeur artistique
Steven Light-Orr
Directeur artistique
Andy McLaren
Directeur artistique
Ben Milsom
Directeur artistique
Rudie Schaefer
Supervising art director
Kim Sinclair

Décors

Décorateur
Vanessa Cole
Décorateur
Yohann Martel

Costumes

Costumes
Deborah Lynn Scott

Maquillage

Key hair
Vinnie Smith
Makeup & hair assistant
Cody Dysart
Senior Makeup & Hair Artist
Katie Fox-Heywood
Background Makeup & Hair Supervisor
Frankie Karena
Key makeup
Shay Lawrence
Senior Makeup & Hair Artist
Georgia Lockhart-Adams
Senior Makeup & Hair Artist
Elizabeth McCarthy
Makeup & hair assistant
Jose Noriega
Key makeup artist
Hilla Peer (Performance capture)
Senior Makeup & Hair Artist
Sanchia Reed
Makeup & Hair Designer department Head
Sarah Rubano
Additional makeup artist
Warren 'Bino' Smith
Senior Makeup & Hair Artist
Nancy Hennah

Direction de production

Superviseur de la production
Daren Hicks
Directeur de production
Brigitte Yorke

Assistant réalisateur

Premier assistant réalisateur
Maria K. Battle
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
David Champion
On set second assistant director
Ant Davies
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Bruno Du Bois
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Matt Johnston
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Simeon Jones
Additional second assistant director
Anja Lill
Deuxième assistant réalisateur
Narbeh Nazarian (2nd Unit / second second assistant director)
Premier assistant réalisateur
Brian Relyea (Second unit / second unit)
Second deuxième assistant réalisateur
Ngaire Woods

Département artistique

Conception des décors
Rebecca Asquith
Menuisier
Simon Barker
Conception des décors
Jeffrey Beck
Visual development
Jill Beecher
Assistant de production
Molly Berg
Assistant directeur artistique
Virginia Berg
Creature designer
Zachary Berger
Construction foreman
Brett Blenkin
Assistant département artistique
Dylan Bocanegra
Props buyer
Sandy Augusto Burton
Chef constructeur
Robert J. Carlyle
Illustrator
James G. Chung
Sculptor
Duncan Crawford
Senior illustrator
Fausto De Martini
Assistant directeur artistique
Sarah Delucchi
Art dept coordinator
Sasha DeMello
Menuisier
Paul Drebing
Menuisier
Hamish Drummond
Prop master
Brad Elliott
Graphiste
Zachary Fannin
Concept artist
Vaughan Flanagan
Conception des décors numériques
Daniel Frank
Concept modelmaker
Jeff Frost
Costume/props
Cody Gillies
Assistant digital asset manager
Amaya Gutierrez
Propshop foreman
Brent Heyning
Concept artist
Joseph Hiura
Menuisier
Thomas Hornig
Conception des décors
Andrew Kattie
Metal shop foreman
John Kelso
Concept art
David Vyle Levy
Menuisier
Glenn Levy
Concept artist
Qingyi Li (Weta Workshop)
Concept designer
Jeremy Love
Concept artist
Finnian Macmanus
Senior practical lighting technician
Keri Manuel
Conception des décors numériques
Richard F. Mays
Art department co-ordinator
Rachael McMahon
Graphiste
Sue Mercer
Concept artist
Adam J Middleton (Weta Workshop)
Assistant département artistique
Andres Montiel
Conception des décors
Alasdair Mott
Conceptual model maker
Adam Mull
Accessoiriste
Erica Nese
Specialist set designer
Andrea Onorato
Conception des décors
Shari Ratliff
Lead man
Salpietro Thomas
Concept artist
Yoojin Seong (Weta Workshop)
Paint supervisor
Nicholas Smith
Accessoiriste
Melissa Spicer (NZ)
Props Painter / Scenic Painter / Standby Painter
Lauren Stewart
Conception des décors
Marina Stojanovic
Conception des décors
Ed Symon
Leading hand
Paul Taylor
Menuisier
Anthony Verhoeven
Specialist set designer
Haisu Wang
Conception des décors
Evan Webber
Armorer
John Welch
Art department administrator
Rae Yamamoto
Concept artist
Daphne Yap

Son

Mixage post-syncho
Dicken Berglund
Re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor & sound designer
Christopher Boyes
Perchiste
Tom Caton
Perchiste
Lawrence L. Commans
Sound utility
Kayla Croft
Mixage son
Anthony Enns (Additional)
Perchiste
Ben Greaves
Mixage son
Julian Howarth
Opérateur son
Tony Johnson
Additional boom operator
Brandon Loulias
Sound utility
Rie Nasu
Head sound mix engineer
Eric Nealante Phillips
Pro Tools digital playback operator
Jeffrey Lee Zimmeran

Effets spéciaux

Special effects buyer
H. Barclay Aaris
Sculptor
Wayne Anderson (Creature effects)
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Karl Chisholm
Lead sculptor
Val I. Deikov
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Steve Ingram
Technicien effets spéciaux
Silvia Mahapatra
Main unit floor supervisor
Phil McLaren
Special effects cad designer
Nick Rand
Special effects foreman
Micah Roehr
Technicien effets spéciaux
Michael Sarkis
Superviseur effets spéciaux
James D. Schwalm
Coordinateur effets spéciaux
Richard Schwalm
Special effects cad designer
Robert Spurlock
Sculptor
Mario Torres Jr.

Effets visuels

Lead motion r&d technical director
Shaun Friedberg 'Pyrokinesis'
Effets visuels
Brian Adler (Protagon)
Texture photographer
Suzaine Aguirre
Visual Effects Production Supervisor, Weta Digital
Kimberly Aller
Facial modeler
Ricardo Alves
Effets visuels
Buffy Bailey
Texture artist
Michael Bain (Weta Digital)
Modeller
Shamus Baker (Weta Digital)
Lead facial technical director
Marco Barbati (Weta Digital)
Lab artist
Alexandra Prescott Barlow (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Lighting td
Jason Barlow (Weta Digital)
Software developer
Pieterjan Bartels (Weta Digital)
Texture artist
Brittany Bell
Compositing department manager
Lara Berners
Senior visual effects technical director
Stefanie Blatt (Weta Digital)
Visual effects sequence supervisor
Pavani Rao (Weta Digital)
Modeller-digital sculptor
Ramzi Boudemagh (Weta Digital)
Senior vad artist
Trey Brown
Motion editor
Alyssa Brule Gorence
Modeler
Kurt Butler
Assistant de production
Michael Caffrey
Lighting & comp production manager
Anna-Lena Carl (Weta Digital)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Josh Carlton
Layout Department Trainer
Sean Castle (Weta Digital)
Senior texture artist
Myriam Catrin
Senior on-set technical director
Jake Cenac (Weta Digital)
Digital production manager
Jessica Choi
Lab artist
Tiffany Chou (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Compositing supervisor
Sam Cole (Weta Digital)
Modeler
Silvia Colonna Romano (Weta Digital)
Senior motion editor
Vernessa Cook (Weta Digital)
Visual effect supervisor
Dan Cox (Weta Digital)
Assistant de production
Dillon Cullinan
Lab artist
Joao De Martini (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Superviseur effets visuels
Yoshi DeHerrera (Gentle Giant Studios)
Lab artist
Jacqi Dillon (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Modeler
Shahar Eldar (Proof, Inc)
Visual effects sequence supervisor
Nick Epstein (Weta Digital)
Layout TD at Weta
Kennedy Kioa Faimanifo
Render technical director
Adam Fischer
Stage operator supervisor
Dan Fowler
Pipeline developer
Alexander French (Weta Digital)
Lead lighting td
Jason Galeon (Weta Digital)
Digital artist
Connor Gartland
Lab artist
Jack Geckler (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Modeler
Nicholas Glasson
Lab artist
Johanna Greene (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Head of motion editing
Bassim Haddad (Weta Digital)
Look dev department production manager
Markus Hagemeier (Weta Digital)
Fur groomer and modeler
Sara Hansen
Coordinateur effets visuels
Jessica Harrison
Software developer
Josh Henare (Weta Digital)
Lab artist
Anthony Hernandez (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Lab artist
Cody Hernandez (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Greta Hewitt (Weta Digital)
Technical director
Wilbert Ho (Weta Digital)
Senior character technical director
Aaron Holly (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Effets visuels
Joe Howes
Digital save operator
Andrew Huddleston
Coordinateur effets visuels
Haley Hughes
Lab artist
Derek Hultquist (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Lead effects technical director
Nik Illingworth
Creature technical director
Chay Johansson
Lab artist
Remar Jones (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Virtual art dept artist
Barry Keenan (Weta Digital)
Lead motion editor
Christian Kickenweitz (Weta Digital)
Lab artist
Sean Kim (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Lab artist
Justin Knause (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Layout technical director
Keith Lumb (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Zygimantas Kucas
Roto qc supervisor
Ashwin Kumar
Camera technical director
Nathan Lane (Weta Digital)
Producteur exécutif
Kim Lavery (Gentle Giant Studios)
Motion capture onset technician
Martin Le Breton (Weta Digital)
Senior lab artist
Joy Lea (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Onset photographer
Iva Lenard
Lab artist
Alena Leontyeva (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Senior shader technical director
Olivier Lesaint (Weta Digital)
Senior visual effects supervisor
Joe Letteri (Weta Digital)
Effects technical director
Vittorio Maglione (Weta Digital)
Lab artist
Paul Martersteck (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Fx domain director
Ruben Mayor
Models department manager
Robert McDougall (Weta Digital)
Texture artist
Quentin Medda (Weta Digital)
Senior VFX Editor
James Meikle (Weta Digital)
Motion studio technical director
Shéa W.C. Melville (Weta Digital)
Lead LookDev artist
Philip Meyer (Weta Digital)
Lead compositor
Lori C. Miller (Weta Digital)
Photogrammetry 3d scan artist
Kevin Monge (Gentle Giant Studios)
Senior creature pipeline technical director
Luiz Philippe Moreira (Weta Digital)
Motion editor
Marc Morisseau
Layout department manager
Shane Mulholland (Weta Digital)
Head of simulation r&d
Ken Museth
Technical director
Taos Myers
Lab artist
Vu Nguyen (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Effects production manager
Drew Nielsen
Senior texture artist
Ben Nightingale (Weta Digital)
Techvis artist
Jordan Nounnan (Proof, Inc.)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Keith O'Hara
Onset vfx coordinator
Angel Orlando (Weta Digital)
Head of shaders department
Emiliano Padovani (Weta Digital)
Lead effects technical director
Christos Parliaros (Weta Digital)
Art dept production manager
Cara Payne (Weta Digital)
Coordinateur effets visuels
Emily Pead
Lab artist
Vu Phan (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Facial modeler
Bogi Piroth (Weta Digital)
Effets visuels
Pete Polyakov
Directeur de production
Orlando Porter (Weta Digital)
Senior motion editor
Dave Preciado (Weta Digital)
Previs artist
David Pritchard
Lab artist
Melissa Quintas (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Lab artist
Caleb Ragland
Reference camera operator
A.J. Raitano
Sequence coordinator
Esmeralda Ramirez (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Assistant visual effects editor
Lara Ramirez
Look development
Milton Ramirez (Weta Digital/shader technical director: Weta Digital)
Digital save operator
Angelina Ramsey
Coordinateur de production
Daniel Read (Lookdev: Weta Digital)
Lab artist
Melvin Rice (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Visual effects production runner
Grant Roa (Weta Digital)
Lab artist
David Rohloff (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Assistant de production
Kasey Maree Rose
Lead production engineer
Justin Rosen
Lab artist
Dean Sanchez (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Senior layout artist
Matthew Sandoval
Senior texture artist
Victor Sanz Fernandez
Software engineer
Katrin Schmid
Head of software engineering
Paolo Emilio Selva
Visual effects production manager
Jessica Smith
Previsualization supervisor
Michael Solorzano (Proof, Inc)
Simulcam/Virtual Production Coordinator
Amalia Stark
Lead pipeline technical director
Allen Stetson
Senior facial modeller
Matteo Stirati (Weta Digital)
Lead layout td
Justin Stockton
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Michael Stubblebine
Lab artist
James Sweeney (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Lead virtual art dept artist
Samuel Tack (Weta Digital)
Pre viz artist
Andrew Thompson
Lab artist
Peter Tobolsky (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Senior camera technical director
Denis Trutanic (Weta Digital)
Facial modeler
Daniel Ulrich (Weta Digital)
Modeller
Phil Van Der Reyden
Lab artist
Hung Vodinh (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Techvis artist
Cameron Ward (Proof, Inc.)
Shading td
Florian Werzinski (Weta Digital)
Producteur effets visuels
Fiona Campbell Westgate
Assistant visual effects coordinator
Abbey Starr White
Lead fur groomer
Nicholas Wilson (Weta Digital)
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Sarah Michelle Witt
Senior motion editor
Pete Woodley-Page (Weta Digital)
Senior character animator
Roland Yepez (Weta Digital)
Lab artist
Patrick Yeung (Lightstorm Entertainment)
Effets visuels
Pierre Zah
Effets visuels
Jerry Zigounakis
Visual effects assistant coordinator
Kelly Zoldak
Motion capture runner
Kelly Louise Evans (*) (Weta Digital)
Project manager
Adam Shand (*) (Weta Digital)

Cascades

Cascades
Tsuyoshi Abe
Cascades
Johnny Alexander
Utility stunts/rigger
Erik Aude
Utility stunts
Jane Austin
Stunt rider
Aimey Beer
Cascades
Sebastiano Cartier
Cascadeur
Léa Catania
Cascades
Lee Chesley
Utility stunts
Cornell Brandon
Cascadeur
Clay Cullen
Utility stunts
Lance Lee Davis
Utility stunts
Cory DeMeyers
Utility stunts
Arturo Dickey
Utility stunts
Mark Dobson
Cascades
Jessi Fisher (Motion capture)
Stunts / utility stunts
Sebastian Foxx
Cascades
Gary Fry
Motion capture performer
Brenda Lorena Garcia
Utility stunts
Chris Grabher
Cascades
Ryan Happy
Utility stunts/rigger
Jesse Jacobson
Sam stunt double
Andy Jones (Jake Sully, Filip Stunt Double - Aonung)
Cascades
Baz Karbouris
Cascades
Lauren Mary Kim
Utility stunts
Katherine Klosterman
Cascades
Dustin Kydd
Cascades
Brian Machleit
Cascades
Brad Martin
Cascades
Dan Mast
Cascades
Kyle Mclean
Cascades
Molly Miller
Cascades
Heidi Moneymaker
Motion capture stunt performer
Sarah Munn
Utility stunts
Kara Petersen
Doublure cascades
Juliana Potter (Jack Champion, Spider/Trinity Bliss, Tuk / stunt performer)
Utility stunts, stunt rider, archery instructor
Ardeshir Radpour
Cascades
Troy Robinson
Cascadeur
Luci Romberg
Cascadeur
Katie Rowe
Cascadeur
Kenny Sheard
Cascades
Chris Silcox
Cascades
Nikki Stanley
Utility stunts
McKay Stewart
Doublure cascades
Mallory Thompson
Doublure cascades
Alicia Vela-Bailey (Sigourney Weaver / stunt double: Zoe Saldana, Neytiri)
Utility stunts
Cord Walker
Doublure cascades
Josh Yadon (Britain Dalton "Lo'ak", Utility Stunts)

Caméra

Reference camera operator
Jamie Alac
Reference camera operator
Tyler Allison
Reference camera operator
Dan Ayers
Best boy rigging electric
Kevin Barnes (Los angeles)
Lighting programmer
Scott Barnes
Reference camera operator
Robert Benavides
Gaffer
Salim Benshir (Salim Benshir)
Second unit director of photography
Richard Bluck
Bestboy
Roger Bolanos (Performance capture)
Rigging grip / underwater grip
Travis Brady
Chef électricien
David Brown
Reference camera
Ivan Carrasquillo
Retour vidéo
Brendan Dee
Cadreur caméra virtuelle
David Emmerichs
Reference camera
Tristan Farrell
Photographe de plateau
Mark Fellman
Rigging electric
James Thomas Flynn (Performance capture)
Reference camera operator
Tammy Fouts
Performance capture virtual camera assistant / second assistant camera
Samuel Fraser
Retour vidéo
Justin Geoffroy
Best boy electrics
Scott Harman
Reference camera
Nathan Haugaard
Reference camera operator
Brandon Hickman
Reference camera
Joel Hodge
Eye-line system operator
Robert Hooven
QTAKE video assist operator
Jeb Johenning
Video engineer
Ernesto Joven
Reference camera
Adam Katzner
Reference camera
Jay Kaufman
A camera IO
Sean Kelly
Underwater key grip
Jeffrey Kincheloe
Reference camera
Dave Lang
Reference camera operator
Nick Lantz
Second Unit Digital Imaging Technician
Martin Le Breton
Chef éclairagiste
Len Levine
Fixture technician
Damon Liebowitz
Cadreur caméra virtuelle
David Luckenbach
Éclairagiste
Andy MacRae
Reference camera
Jonathan Michael Mahoney
Rig electric best boy
Ryan Manning (Performance capture)
Cadreur caméra sous-marine
Peter Manno
Technocrane operator
Rob Marsh
Cadreur caméra
David William McDonald
Reference camera operator
Kevin McGill
Reference camera
Matt McLaughlin
Steadicam operator
Cameron McLean
Reference camera
Kyle Monnig
Lead dmx systems technician
Reuben Morrison
Key grip
Jay Munro
QTAKE video assist operator
Shahrouz Nooshinfar
Reference camera
Mike Norman
Reference camera
Anthony Parisi
Underwater grip
Jay Pope
Reference camera
Caleb Ragland
Éclairagiste
Luke Ripley
Cadreur caméra
Michael Schilling
Reference camera operator / underwater camera operator
Robert Settlemire
Reference camera operator
Tyson Smith
Reference camera
Robert Taleghany
Best boy grip
James Tharp (Performance capture)
Reference camera
Sam Trave
EPK Producer/camera operator
Steve Unwin
Dolly/crane grip
Richard Ward
Rigging electric
Emerson Warren (Performance capture)
Reference camera operator
Neil Watson
Reference camera operator
Mic Waugh
Éclairagiste
Giovanni Zelko (Performance capture)

Département costumes

Specialty costume keyperson
Deborah Ambrosino
Set costumer
Brian Barela
Costume pa
Shealyn Biron
Table person
Kelly Cercone
Concept artist
Keith Christensen
Concept costume artist
Christian Cordella
Superviseur costumes
Emily Egge
Cutter fitter
Agnes Grzybowski
Cutter/fitter
Mindy Iler
Habilleuse
Taylor Kannett
Digital Continuity Coordinator
Raymond Kil
Set costumer
Corey Mansfield
Costume concept artist
Adam J Middleton (Weta Workshop)
Habilleuse
Paulina Reyes
Assistant costume designer
Hana Scott-Suhrstedt
Textile artist
Ivory Stanton
Set costumer
Catharine Stuart
Textile artist
Jack Taggart
Textile artist
Tyra Youland

Département montage

Assistant monteur
Elizabeth Denekamp
Assistant monteur
Jason Gaudio
Assistant monteur
Gretchen Schroeder
Assistant monteur
Justin Yates

Département musique

Monteur musique
Dick Bernstein

Divers

2nd assistant accountant
Stephanie Anaya
2nd unit script supervisor
Katie Anderies
Health and safety manager
Paul Andreassend
Assistant marine coordinator
John Arbuckle
Office production assistant
Bryan Bailey
Assistant coordinateur de production
Taylor Benavides
Studio teacher
Adam Bennett
Production safety
Margaret Buckalew
Financial controller
Kevin Richard Buxbaum
Supervising set medic
Kevin A. Canamar
Specialty costume fabricator
Hunter Chaney (Legacy FX)
Coordinateur de production
Sally Cunningham
Set medic
Dana Curt
Specialty costume fabrication supervisor
Marilyn Dozer-Chaney (Legacy FX)
2nd Assistant Accountant / Accounting Clerk
Emily Fick
Travel coordinator
Anouk Frösch
Key armorer
Robert 'Rock' Galotti
Medic
Robert Gilley
Chercheur
Jon Glover
Marine department
Szilvia Gogh
Studio teacher
Tom Goodrich
Dialect consultant
Susan Hegarty (Kate Winslet)
Sag payroll accountant
David Hickey
Coordinateur de production
Brianna Hoskins
Software developer
Thomas Faustin Huisking
Assistant de production
Austin Allan James
Acting coach / choreographer
JoAnn Fregalette Jansen
Water safety
Katherine Klosterman
Payroll
Daniel Lawlor
Key 1st assistant accountant
James Linville
Assistant de production
Alex Lubin
Payroll accountant
Maggie Martin
Assistant de production
Sean R. Mason
Production staff
Daniel McGraw
Production services in Bahamas
John C. McWhirter
Dialect coach
Carla Meyer
Studio teacher
Kalina Noelle (Kalina Noelle)
Assistant to Kate Winslet
Kirsten Ovstaas
Coordinateur de production
Brent W. Palmer
Accounting clerk
Danielle Parras
Script
Monika Petrillo (Second unit)
Assistant de production
Jeremiah Preston
Craft service
Jacoby K. Radcliff
Assistant to Richard Baneham
Angelina Ramsey
Culture director
Joshua Ravetch
Water safety
Katie Rowe
Assistant to jon landau
Amber Roy
Dialect coach
Howard Samuelsohn (Mr. Worthington: prep)
Script
Kris Smith
Set medic
Christopher Snow
Assistant choreographer
Marissa Vela-Bailey
Production rigger
William Wallace
Assistant coordinateur de production
Chelsea Wehner
Set production assistant
Ryland Young
Studio post production executive
Steve Barnett (*)
Studio production executive
Dana Belcastro (*)

(*) non crédité