You have not yet access to any sci-file…

Zombie Apocalypse

(Zombie Apocalypse)

Synopsis

Months after a zombie plague has wiped out 90 percent of the American population, a small group of survivors fight their way cross-country to a rumored refuge on the island of Catalina.

A TV Movie directed by Nick Lyon

2011 - 87 minutes - Color - Dolby Digital - 1.78

See all british productions and releases (United Kingdom)See all us productions and releases (Usa)

Also Known As

  • The Last Stand (us)

Release dates

  • October 29, 2011
  • October 29, 2011
  • December 27, 2011 (DVD premiere)