You have not yet access to any sci-file…

France Inc.

(France société anonyme)

Synopsis

No synopsis available

A movie directed by Alain Corneau

1974 - 98 minutes - Color - Mono - NC

See all french productions and releases (France)

Main Cast

  • Le Français
  • L'Américaine
  • Albert, le tueur
  • Le Brésilien
  • Le fourgueur
  • L'homme de main du fourgueur
  • Sauboc
  • La fille de l'Américaine
  • Le petit nerveux
  • Michel, l'homme du gouvernement
  • Pierre, le financier pervers
  • ...
  • ...
  • Le toxicomane idéologue
  • ...

Also Known As

  • French Anonymity Society (inc)
  • France, Incorporated (us)

Release dates

  • June 05, 1974
  • June 05, 1974
  • October 23, 1974 (San Francisco Film Festival)